Lausanne Marathon 2008 - Berne (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21-SH4     222. Ackermann Ueli                      1957 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.54,7     46.14,3  (2262) diplôme   ¦   1:58.07,4 ¦
21-SH1      17. Aebischer Stefan                    1983 Uettligen                   1:21.19,8     12.40,6  (5561) diplôme   ¦   1:20.54,4 ¦
21-SD2      11. Aemissegger Liliane                 1976 Bern                        1:32.40,6     11.29,6  (2274) diplôme   ¦   1:32.17,6 ¦
10-QH2     360. Alva Oscar                          1970 Unterseen                   1:01.31,6     30.40,1  (8683) diplôme   ¦   1:00.26,9 ¦
42-MH2     157. Amacher Tom                         1975 Bern                        3:47.42,8   1:27.34,2   (440) diplôme   ¦   3:46.52,5 ¦
21-SH1     125. Amstutz Timon                       1987 Hindelbank                  1:40.28,4     31.49,2  (5621) diplôme   ¦   1:39.19,4 ¦
10-QD1      76. Anderegg Heidi                      1980 Thun                          53.43,2     18.02,1  (6249) diplôme   ¦     52.49,3 ¦
42-MH4      77. Andrey Urs                          1957 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:50.18,1     48.36,3   (444) diplôme   ¦   3:50.03,6 ¦
10-QD2     134. Andrist Suzanne                     1970 Bern                          57.42,1     17.39,7  (6258) diplôme   ¦     56.02,7 ¦
42-MH2     234. Anliker Urs                         1969 Worben                      4:23.09,3   2:03.00,7   (446) diplôme   ¦   4:21.57,9 ¦
10-QJF       3. Auf der Maur Priska                 1992 Bern 22                       37.08,4      1.08,5  (6203) diplôme   ¦     37.01,8 ¦
21-SH1      43. Augusto Jonas                       1988 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.00,5     20.21,3  (5245) diplôme   ¦   1:28.53,4 ¦
21-SD2     246. Balmer Marlene                      1970 Rubigen                     2:14.49,6     53.38,6  (2375) diplôme   ¦   2:13.06,0 ¦
42-MD4       3. Barth Sonia                         1953 Muri b. Bern                3:36.24,8     30.57,9   (477) diplôme   ¦   3:35.54,8 ¦
10-QD2       4. Baertschi Vreni                     1977 Lotzwil                       41.35,3      1.32,9  (6308) diplôme   ¦     41.25,8 ¦
10-QH2      41. Baumann Markus                      1974 Bern                          39.27,1      8.35,6  (8673) diplôme   ¦     39.18,2 ¦
21-SD5       5. Beck Katrin                         1948 Münchringen                 2:02.47,3     19.15,2  (2415) diplôme   ¦   2:01.54,7 ¦
21-SH5      22. Beck Paul                           1948 Münchringen                 1:50.02,4     20.52,9  (2416) diplôme   ¦   1:49.05,8 ¦
10-QD3      55. Beckmann Charlotte                  1965 Wabern                        53.11,5     12.51,5  (6353) diplôme   ¦     52.42,2 ¦
10-QH3     386. Berger Martin                       1959 Schwarzenburg               1:04.33,6     31.35,5  (6368) diplôme   ¦   1:02.47,0 ¦
21-SH1       6. Bieri Matthias                      1987 Bern 22                     1:10.49,8      2.10,6  (2252) diplôme   ¦   1:10.49,1 ¦
21-SD2     236. Bigler Nicole                       1972 Wiedlisbach                 2:12.58,0     51.47,0  (2481) diplôme   ¦   2:11.34,8 ¦
10-QJG      36. Blanke Joel                         1992 Muri b. Bern                  41.49,5     11.25,5  (6399) diplôme   ¦     41.36,7 ¦
10-QD3       2. Böckem Sabine                       1964 Säriswil                      40.27,0      0.07,0  (8675) diplôme   ¦     40.18,7 ¦
42-MH3     212. Borer Markus                        1964 Kaufdorf                    3:47.48,6   1:07.24,6   (529) diplôme   ¦   3:47.02,3 ¦
10-QD2     223. Bourdin Valérie                     1976 Bern                        1:03.13,7     23.11,3  (6444) diplôme   ¦   1:02.32,2 ¦
10-QD4      11. Brauchli Brigitte                   1958 Adelboden                     50.45,6      9.21,6  (6461) diplôme   ¦     50.27,3 ¦
42-MH3     110. Brauchli Thomas                     1959 Adelboden                   3:29.45,1     49.21,1   (554) diplôme   ¦   3:29.21,9 ¦
4-K8        73. Bregnard Tamara                     1996 Biel/Bienne                   23.24,6      6.10,2  (9048) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        39. Bregnard Tania                      1998 Biel/Bienne                   22.52,8      6.11,3 (10032) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     297. Bron Benjamin                       1966 Brügg BE                    4:08.32,0   1:28.08,0  (1636) diplôme   ¦   4:08.08,5 ¦
10-QD2      56. Brügger Yvonne                      1973 Frutigen                      52.54,7     12.52,3  (6477) diplôme   ¦     52.35,9 ¦
10-QH2      52. Brunner Beat                        1977 Gwatt (Thun)                  40.13,6      9.22,1  (6481) diplôme   ¦     38.44,2 ¦
21-SH2     249. Buchholzer Jérôme                   1974 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.25,4     26.03,9  (2636) diplôme   ¦   1:40.11,3 ¦
21-SJG       1. Büchi Michael                       1990 Bern 22                     1:16.49,8       -----  (2253) diplôme   ¦   1:16.48,2 ¦
21-SH3     228. Bühler Jürg                         1965 Erlenbach im Simmental      1:40.04,2     25.36,2  (2645) diplôme   ¦   1:39.29,5 ¦
42-MH4     146. Bürgi Peter                         1956 Aarberg                     4:28.20,3   1:26.38,5   (571) diplôme   ¦   4:27.26,3 ¦
21-SD3      69. Burkhart Doris                      1966 Hilterfingen                1:53.57,1     25.50,6  (2652) diplôme   ¦   1:52.45,9 ¦
21-SH4     296. Bürki Leo                           1958 Bern                        2:18.14,4   1:04.34,0  (2653) diplôme   ¦   2:17.31,8 ¦
10-QH4      66. Chételat Claude-André               1955 Muri b. Bern                  49.46,2     16.07,4  (6587) diplôme   ¦     49.03,9 ¦
10-QJG      93. Chetelat Dominique                  1994 Muri b. Bern                  51.49,3     21.25,3  (6588) diplôme   ¦     51.35,9 ¦
10-QJG      24. Chételat Marc-Alain                 1990 Muri b. Bern                  39.41,7      9.17,7  (6589) diplôme   ¦     39.29,1 ¦
21-SD1       2. Chollet Maya                        1987 Bern 22                     1:21.20,5      1.55,0  (2249) diplôme   ¦   1:21.13,8 ¦
10-QH3      10. Costa Victor                        1968 Bern                          35.56,2      2.58,1  (8651) diplôme   ¦     35.50,5 ¦
21-SD3     225. Cuendet Esther                      1959 Biel/Bienne                 2:12.39,3     44.32,8  (2838) diplôme   ¦   2:10.29,7 ¦
21-SH3     312. Cuendet Laurent                     1965 Biel/Bienne                 1:43.59,8     29.31,8  (2839) diplôme   ¦   1:42.58,3 ¦
10-QH5      87. Degelo Josef                        1930 Burgdorf                    1:05.38,3     27.37,1  (6734) diplôme   ¦   1:03.33,3 ¦
42-MH2      50. Delémont Vincent                    1969 Courtelary                  3:14.14,9     54.06,3   (669) diplôme   ¦   3:14.01,1 ¦
21-SH1     243. Dellacorte Mattia                   1987 Moutier                     1:52.30,2     43.51,0  (2203) diplôme   ¦   1:51.19,6 ¦
10-QD1      45. Dellberg Priska                     1981 Moosseedorf                   50.50,7     15.09,6 (11510) diplôme   ¦     50.36,6 ¦
21-SD1       6. Dietiker Simone                     1986 Bern 22                     1:22.45,5      3.20,0  (2250) diplôme   ¦   1:22.43,7 ¦
42-MH2     183. Do Prado Airton                     1971 Spiez                       3:57.45,5   1:37.36,9   (695) diplôme   ¦   3:57.00,0 ¦
42-MH4     171. Dumartheray Vasco                   1958 Bern                        4:56.44,7   1:55.02,9   (708) diplôme   ¦   4:55.48,5 ¦
21-SH3     451. Egger Daniel                        1959 Langenthal                  1:51.25,6     36.57,6  (3071) diplôme   ¦   1:50.12,6 ¦
21-SH4     275. Eggimann Hansjuerg                  1956 Bern                        2:10.40,6     57.00,2  (3074) diplôme   ¦   2:09.57,3 ¦
21-SH3     249. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                 1:41.01,2     26.33,2  (3080) diplôme   ¦   1:40.19,2 ¦
42-MH3     174. Ernst Vinzenz                       1963 Muri b. Bern                3:42.36,1   1:02.12,1   (733) diplôme   ¦   3:42.06,6 ¦
10-QH2     140. Favaro Giordano                     1973 Liebefeld                     46.23,7     15.32,2  (6884) diplôme   ¦     45.39,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Feuz Margrit                        1952 Gimmelwald                  1:26.07,7       ----- (11194) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Feuz Tabea                          1964 Mürren                      1:26.07,8       ----- (11195) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD1     172. Flueckiger Bernadette               1981 Bern                        2:18.59,0     59.33,5  (3170) diplôme   ¦   2:16.48,4 ¦
21-SH3      75. Frehner Rolf                        1963 Bern                        1:30.29,3     16.01,3  (3195) diplôme   ¦   1:30.04,9 ¦
21-SD4     103. Fritschi Marianne                   1958 Niederscherli               2:25.39,8     51.02,5  (5250) diplôme   ¦   2:24.36,8 ¦
21-SJF      12. Fritschi Nina                       1990 Niederscherli               2:05.03,6     26.21,4  (5249) diplôme   ¦   2:04.06,6 ¦
21-SH3     183. Fuchser Hanspeter                   1960 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:37.27,2     22.59,2  (3222) diplôme   ¦   1:36.55,3 ¦
42-MH3     168. Fuhrimann Stephan                   1961 Bern                        3:41.16,8   1:00.52,8   (771) diplôme   ¦   3:40.59,3 ¦
21-SD3     147. Gaberell Simone                     1968 Muri b. Bern                2:02.48,4     34.41,9  (3233) diplôme   ¦   2:00.51,9 ¦
42-MH3     216. Gaier Walter                        1960 Gümligen                    3:49.13,6   1:08.49,6   (775) diplôme   ¦   3:47.56,4 ¦
21-SH3     676. Gaillard Olivier                    1961 Spiegel b. Bern             2:05.57,1     51.29,1  (3244) diplôme   ¦   2:03.41,4 ¦
21-SD2      99. Gander Natalie                      1972 Gerolfingen                 1:54.10,0     32.59,0  (3255) diplôme   ¦   1:52.54,7 ¦
21-SH3     504. Gander Peter                        1965 Gerolfingen                 1:54.09,7     39.41,7  (3256) diplôme   ¦   1:52.55,4 ¦
21-SD1     162. Gassmann Fabienne                   1981 Bern                        2:14.35,1     55.09,6  (3269) diplôme   ¦   2:12.19,0 ¦
42-MH2     137. Gebhardt Andreas                    1975 Bern                        3:42.30,1   1:22.21,5   (798) diplôme   ¦   3:42.00,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gerber Jörg                         1949 Büren an der Aare           1:45.04,6       ----- (11217) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gerber Liselotte                    1945 Büren an der Aare           1:45.05,3       ----- (11218) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     194. Gerber Mireille                     1976 Sonvilier                   2:06.47,9     45.36,9  (5516) diplôme   ¦   2:04.59,1 ¦
42-MH2      82. Gerig Raymund                       1972 Thun                        3:25.26,9   1:05.18,3  (1500) diplôme   ¦   3:24.59,5 ¦
21-SH3     474. Gfeller Hans                        1961 Aarwangen                   1:52.33,7     38.05,7  (3302) diplôme   ¦   1:52.21,0 ¦
21-SH3     675. Giezendanner Martin                 1959 Bern                        2:05.46,7     51.18,7  (5440) diplôme   ¦   2:03.58,4 ¦
21-SH2     106. Glauser Matthias                    1973 Bern                        1:31.11,7     16.50,2  (3343) diplôme   ¦   1:30.49,5 ¦
21-SH3     548. Goetz Stefan Martin                 1959 Mühleberg                   1:56.21,2     41.53,2  (3349) diplôme   ¦   1:54.53,1 ¦
10-QH3      58. Grandjena Raphael                   1961 Saanen                        41.06,1      8.08,0 (11626) diplôme   ¦     40.47,2 ¦
10-QH1     103. Grasso Christophe                   1984 Biel/Bienne                   46.22,5     17.10,6  (7077) diplôme   ¦     45.37,9 ¦
21-SD2       3. Gries Susanne                       1976 Port                        1:24.50,4      3.39,4  (3406) diplôme   ¦   1:24.47,7 ¦
21-SD4      31. Grindu Christiane                   1950 Moutier                     1:59.05,2     24.27,9  (3407) diplôme   ¦   1:58.31,9 ¦
21-SH5      30. Grindu Louis                        1947 Moutier                     1:53.24,8     24.15,3  (3408) diplôme   ¦   1:52.51,0 ¦
21-SH3     518. Grospierre René                     1967 Wichtrach                   1:54.52,7     40.24,7  (5100) diplôme   ¦   1:53.41,6 ¦
21-SH3     496. Grub Anton                          1960 Faoug                       1:53.41,5     39.13,5  (3422) diplôme   ¦   1:51.54,7 ¦
21-SH2     642. Grützner Florian                    1974 Bern                        2:06.22,6     52.01,1  (3425) diplôme   ¦   2:05.45,4 ¦
21-SH3     627. Guirard Marius                      1962 Bern                        2:00.53,7     46.25,7  (3457) diplôme   ¦   2:00.31,7 ¦
10-QD5      21. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                        1:11.23,9     24.06,1  (7110) diplôme   ¦   1:10.45,0 ¦
10-QH4     131. Haenni-Nissen Charles               1956 Biel/Bienne                   57.46,0     24.07,2  (7122) diplôme   ¦     55.20,3 ¦
21-SH3     366. Hänni Urs                           1963 Bern                        1:46.30,1     32.02,1  (3485) diplôme   ¦   1:45.20,1 ¦
10-QJF       1. Hauert Celine                       1989 Bern 22                       35.59,9       -----  (6204) diplôme   ¦     35.59,0 ¦
21-SD3     112. Hauert Ursula                       1963 Schwarzenburg               1:59.31,7     31.25,2  (3495) diplôme   ¦   1:58.09,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Haueter Annerös                     1961 Sumiswald                   1:24.39,6       ----- (11241) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH4     111. Haueter Max                         1955 Sumiswald                   4:03.39,8   1:01.58,0   (856) diplôme   ¦   4:02.59,9 ¦
21-SD3     118. Haueter Monique                     1964 Moutier                     1:59.56,6     31.50,1  (5577) diplôme   ¦   1:58.27,3 ¦
21-SH3     403. Hebeisen Vinzenz                    1964 Wohlen b. Bern              1:48.47,9     34.19,9  (3502) diplôme   ¦   1:47.14,2 ¦
21-SD1     131. Heimgartner Cornelia                1980 Bern                        2:06.41,2     47.15,7  (3510) diplôme   ¦   2:04.27,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Henggi Erna Franziska               1951 Reconvilier                 1:37.06,8       ----- (11243) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3      89. Hentzi Nicolas                      1968 Belprahon                   3:25.02,0     44.38,0   (867) diplôme   ¦   3:24.51,8 ¦
21-SH2     226. Hess Marco                          1978 Langenthal                  1:39.32,3     25.10,8  (3537) diplôme   ¦   1:39.01,2 ¦
21-SD3      21. Hilfiker Esther                     1962 Muri BE                     1:44.18,8     16.12,3  (3544) diplôme   ¦   1:44.04,9 ¦
10-QD2       8. Hofer-Baertschi Marianne            1977 Lotzwil                       43.42,8      3.40,4  (7163) diplôme   ¦     43.33,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Hofer Rahel                         1967 Sumiswald                   1:24.39,6       ----- (11247) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3      79. Hohl Heinz                          1966 Attiswil                    1:30.56,9     16.28,9  (5371) diplôme   ¦   1:30.12,9 ¦
21-SD2     269. Hohnbaum Manuela                    1972 Gümmenen                    2:17.53,3     56.42,3  (3556) diplôme   ¦   2:15.40,1 ¦
21-SH4     155. Hossmann Toni                       1956 Kiesen                      1:50.30,9     36.50,5  (3569) diplôme   ¦   1:49.55,2 ¦
42-MH3     327. Hostettler Andreas                  1961 Thun                        4:23.22,0   1:42.58,0   (883) diplôme   ¦   4:22.27,6 ¦
21-SH1      34. Hüsler Fiorian                      1983 Lanzenhäusern               1:26.18,2     17.39,0  (5612) diplôme   ¦   1:26.12,0 ¦
42-MH4     136. Imboden Paul                        1957 Zollikofen                  4:20.04,8   1:18.23,0   (894) diplôme   ¦   4:19.14,2 ¦
21-SD3      87. Jäckel Annette                      1967 Hinterkappelen              1:57.34,9     29.28,4  (3616) diplôme   ¦   1:56.39,8 ¦
10-QJG       8. Jemli Fedi                          1990 Bern 22                       32.43,7      2.19,7  (6207) diplôme   ¦     32.43,3 ¦
21-SD2     190. Kaempf Laurence                     1973 St-Imier                    2:06.14,3     45.03,3  (5517) diplôme   ¦   2:04.44,4 ¦
21-SH1      66. Karatay Atilla                      1984 Bern                        1:32.56,7     24.17,5  (3696) diplôme   ¦   1:32.28,4 ¦
10-QH2     190. Kirchmeier Jakob                    1971 Bern                          48.52,5     18.01,0  (7276) diplôme   ¦     48.10,9 ¦
42-MD2      11. Klein Katrin                        1972 Bern                        3:40.49,6     48.40,6   (941) diplôme   ¦   3:39.36,1 ¦
42-MD2      23. Kneubühler Monika                   1972 Wabern                      3:59.07,8   1:06.58,8   (944) diplôme   ¦   3:58.07,2 ¦
42-MH1      28. Knöpfel Claude                      1984 Belp                        3:26.54,9   1:10.50,0   (945) diplôme   ¦   3:26.22,5 ¦
42-MH3     293. Koller Denis                        1962 Burgdorf                    4:07.57,3   1:27.33,3   (949) diplôme   ¦   4:07.41,8 ¦
4-K4         8. Koller Lenard                       1995 Burgdorf                      17.40,5      0.59,9  (9380) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      64. Krähenbühl Michel                   1957 Péry                          49.26,7     15.47,9  (7298) diplôme   ¦     47.28,7 ¦
21-SH3     106. Krebs Thierry                       1961 Herzogenbuchsee             1:32.49,5     18.21,5  (3752) diplôme   ¦   1:32.36,0 ¦
10-QJF       8. Kreuzer Victoria                    1989 Bern 22                       39.27,7      3.27,8  (6205) diplôme   ¦     39.26,3 ¦
10-QD1      10. Kronig Manuela                      1981 Bern                          41.43,9      6.02,8  (7303) diplôme   ¦     41.35,8 ¦
21-SD1      65. Kuhn Ursina                         1979 Biel/Bienne                 1:53.58,0     34.32,5  (3760) diplôme   ¦   1:52.40,0 ¦
21-SH2     200. Kühnen Andre                        1976 Bern                        1:37.52,4     23.30,9  (3761) diplôme   ¦   1:36.42,7 ¦
10-QH1       8. Kunz Richard                        1981 Bremgarten b. Bern            32.00,9      2.49,0  (7308) diplôme   ¦     31.59,5 ¦
21-SH2     294. Kuratli Matthias                    1971 Bern                        1:43.21,8     29.00,3  (3765) diplôme   ¦   1:42.08,0 ¦
21-SD2     231. Lai Desiree                         1973 Ittigen                     2:11.51,7     50.40,7  (3781) diplôme   ¦   2:10.37,2 ¦
10-QH1     177. Lammers Guillaume                   1984 Bern                          52.16,5     23.04,6  (7328) diplôme   ¦     50.56,3 ¦
42-MH3      74. Landry Jean-Maurice                 1959 Tramelan                    3:19.14,9     38.50,9   (975) diplôme   ¦   3:19.09,2 ¦
10-QJF       2. Langel Tiffany                      1991 Bern 22                       36.42,1      0.42,2  (6206) diplôme   ¦     36.36,5 ¦
42-MH4      31. Lappert Samuel                      1956 Münchringen                 3:30.45,2     29.03,4   (977) diplôme   ¦   3:30.38,3 ¦
42-MD3      11. Lauper Susanne                      1968 Lyss                        3:41.33,4     36.21,8   (981) diplôme   ¦   3:41.17,6 ¦
21-SH2     427. Laverrière Jérome                   1971 Faoug                       1:50.06,0     35.44,5  (3810) diplôme   ¦   1:48.22,2 ¦
4-K2        98. Leabres Devan                       1998 Worb                          24.37,4      8.27,9 (10280) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG       7. Lehmann Adrian                      1989 Bern 22                       31.36,4      1.12,4  (6208) diplôme   ¦     31.35,9 ¦
21-SD1      16. Lehmann Anita                       1980 Langnau i. E.               1:33.12,7     13.47,2  (3831) diplôme   ¦   1:32.38,4 ¦
10-QH5      44. Lempen Hans-Peter                   1944 Täuffelen                     55.55,4     17.54,2  (7361) diplôme   ¦     54.56,7 ¦
10-QH1     127. Lerch Moritz                        1986 Roggwil BE                    48.14,1     19.02,2  (7364) diplôme   ¦     47.06,0 ¦
21-SH4     202. Leu Bernhard                        1956 Bern                        1:56.51,8     43.11,4  (3849) diplôme   ¦   1:56.11,6 ¦
21-SH2     414. Leu Olivier                         1973 Loveresse                   1:49.21,9     35.00,4  (3850) diplôme   ¦   1:48.14,7 ¦
21-SH2      89. Linder Jan                          1973 Bern                        1:29.52,4     15.30,9  (3868) diplôme   ¦   1:29.28,2 ¦
21-SH4      48. Ludi Jürg                           1958 Brügg BE                    1:37.48,5     24.08,1  (3904) diplôme   ¦   1:37.03,4 ¦
42-MD3      31. Luginbuehl Gabi                     1967 Horboden                    3:59.39,4     54.27,8  (1490) diplôme   ¦   3:58.51,7 ¦
10-QJG       6. Lyon Julien                         1989 Bern 22                       31.05,1      0.41,1  (6209) diplôme   ¦     31.04,8 ¦
21-SH5      17. Marchand Jimmy                      1939 Villeret                    1:48.10,5     19.01,0  (5441) diplôme   ¦   1:47.02,6 ¦
42-MH2      10. Marchand Tony                       1970 St-Imier                    2:47.30,0     27.21,4  (1029) diplôme   ¦   2:47.24,8 ¦
21-SH2     110. Marclay Damien                      1978 Bern                        1:31.30,9     17.09,4  (3957) diplôme   ¦   1:31.10,7 ¦
21-SH1      10. Marfurt Silvan                      1988 Bern 22                     1:13.52,5      5.13,3  (2254) diplôme   ¦   1:13.51,3 ¦
10-QH2     302. Marquer Cyril                       1970 Bern                          55.55,9     25.04,4  (7451) diplôme   ¦     55.37,1 ¦
10-QH1      15. Marti Lukas                         1987 Signau                        34.11,4      4.59,5  (7455) diplôme   ¦     34.08,6 ¦
10-QH3      35. Marti Ueli                          1959 Signau                        39.09,8      6.11,7  (7456) diplôme   ¦     39.05,4 ¦
4-K7         2. Martoccia Lorana                    1998 Villeret                      17.09,1      0.27,6 (10155) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3       100. Martoccia Mika                      1996 Villeret                      23.53,7      7.11,6  (9209) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3      82. Martoccia Rocco                     1965 Villeret                    3:22.51,3     42.27,3  (1046) diplôme   ¦   3:22.32,9 ¦
21-SH2      58. Matthey Grégory                     1978 Tavannes                    1:27.41,4     13.19,9  (3991) diplôme   ¦   1:27.07,6 ¦
21-SH2     519. Mauerhofer Michael                  1969 Bern                        1:56.17,2     41.55,7  (3994) diplôme   ¦   1:55.35,5 ¦
10-QH2       7. Megueressa Mitiku                   1973 Boll                          32.31,5      1.40,0  (7502) diplôme   ¦     32.29,8 ¦
10-QH4     144. Messerli Hans-Rudolf                1953 Burgdorf                      59.04,0     25.25,2  (7526) diplôme   ¦     56.38,2 ¦
10-QD4      37. Messerli Marie-Louise               1955 Burgdorf                      57.41,1     16.17,1  (7527) diplôme   ¦     56.08,6 ¦
21-SH5       8. Messner Rolf                        1946 Vinelz                      1:42.49,1     13.39,6  (4044) diplôme   ¦   1:42.18,0 ¦
42-MH2     186. Meyer Stéphane                      1975 Saint-Imier                 3:58.14,2   1:38.05,6  (1080) diplôme   ¦   3:57.17,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Mohny Marlene                       1948 Bévilard                    1:37.05,8       ----- (11332) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      77. Moeschberger Anna                   1965 Fraubrunnen                   55.11,6     14.51,6  (7562) diplôme   ¦     54.42,5 ¦
42-MH3     226. Mühle Housi                         1960 Utzenstorf                  3:51.27,5   1:11.03,5  (1120) diplôme   ¦   3:51.09,5 ¦
42-MH2     144. Murakami Takeshi                    1975 Bern                        3:44.03,7   1:23.55,1  (1125) diplôme   ¦   3:43.56,7 ¦
42-MD2      49. Mutti Evelyne                       1970 Biel/Bienne                 4:43.30,6   1:51.21,6  (1127) diplôme   ¦   4:42.35,5 ¦
10-QJF       9. Nicolet Marion                      1989 Tramelan                      40.55,2      4.55,3  (7638) diplôme   ¦     40.39,8 ¦
21-SH3     658. Nsenda Thomas                       1967 Bern                        2:03.55,2     49.27,2  (4188) diplôme   ¦   2:01.52,6 ¦
10-QD2     170. O'Guerin Diane                      1975 Worb                          59.44,8     19.42,4  (8483) diplôme   ¦     58.30,2 ¦
10-QH1      69. Oberlin Oliver                      1987 Oberthal                      43.19,4     14.07,5  (7655) diplôme   ¦     41.53,8 ¦
21-SD3     181. Otto Silvia                         1965 Bellmund                    2:07.19,5     39.13,0  (4223) diplôme   ¦   2:05.20,2 ¦
21-SH5      61. Paratte Marcel                      1932 Bern                        2:04.45,2     35.35,7  (4243) diplôme   ¦   2:04.01,5 ¦
10-QH4      11. Perret André                        1957 Konolfingen                   40.01,5      6.22,7  (8661) diplôme   ¦     39.55,0 ¦
10-QH3     200. Pierre Michel                       1962 Nods                          50.03,5     17.05,4  (7744) diplôme   ¦     49.41,5 ¦
21-SH2     459. Plum Carsten                        1970 Bern                        1:51.45,3     37.23,8  (4349) diplôme   ¦   1:50.48,3 ¦
10-QD1      75. Praplan Nathalie                    1984 Bern                          53.43,0     18.01,9  (7781) diplôme   ¦     53.16,7 ¦
10-QH3      49. Praplan Pierre-Alain                1959 Hinterkappelen                40.38,8      7.40,7  (7782) diplôme   ¦     40.26,4 ¦
21-SH1     352. Punnoreak Sun                       1988 Moutier                     2:29.55,4   1:21.16,2  (2207) diplôme   ¦   2:28.43,0 ¦
42-MH3     220. Ramseier Thomas                     1964 Brügg BE                    3:49.58,6   1:09.34,6  (1230) diplôme   ¦   3:49.29,5 ¦
10-QD3      30. Reich Brigitte                      1960 Bern                          51.21,0     11.01,0  (7821) diplôme   ¦     49.35,6 ¦
10-QH4     161. Reichenbach Werner                  1950 Gstaad                      1:02.56,6     29.17,8  (7823) diplôme   ¦   1:00.46,0 ¦
10-QD3       3. Reinmann Anita                      1964 Wiedlisbach                   41.09,5      0.49,5  (7826) diplôme   ¦     41.01,7 ¦
21-SH4     126. Romang Pierre                       1951 Tramelan                    1:47.50,0     34.09,6  (4523) diplôme   ¦   1:47.14,9 ¦
42-MH3     181. Roulet Antoine                      1968 Malleray                    3:44.02,4   1:03.38,4  (1271) diplôme   ¦   3:43.29,3 ¦
42-MD2       2. Roulet Sandra                       1970 Malleray                    3:21.28,2     29.19,2  (1272) diplôme   ¦   3:21.10,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Ruchti Claudia                      1964 Aegerten                    1:18.51,3       ----- (11419) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Ruchti Hans                         1962 Aegerten                    1:18.51,6       ----- (11420) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     119. Ruprecht Monika                     1965 Bern                        1:59.57,9     31.51,4  (4557) diplôme   ¦   1:58.23,6 ¦
10-QJG       4. Ryffel Christoph                    1989 Bern 22                       30.35,8      0.11,8  (6210) diplôme   ¦     30.35,5 ¦
42-MD3      30. Ryser Fabiola                       1967 Hasle b. Burgdorf           3:59.34,6     54.23,0  (1285) diplôme   ¦   3:58.41,4 ¦
21-SH3      63. Ryser Ueli                          1963 Bätterkinden                1:29.31,2     15.03,2  (4563) diplôme   ¦   1:29.25,9 ¦
21-SH2     686. Sahli Bruno                         1978 Belp                        2:14.35,4   1:00.13,9  (4570) diplôme   ¦   2:12.21,2 ¦
21-SH4     277. Saxenhofer Peter                    1958 Spiegel b. Bern             2:10.58,9     57.18,5  (4619) diplôme   ¦   2:08.59,0 ¦
10-QD3     203. Schafroth Carmen                    1959 Bern                        1:03.31,0     23.11,0  (7949) diplôme   ¦   1:02.22,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schaub Rainer                       1949 Niederbipp                  1:27.24,3       ----- (11426) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      70. Schild Peter                        1960 Köniz                         42.05,7      9.07,6  (8677) diplôme   ¦     41.57,1 ¦
21-SD1     143. Schläpfer Isabelle                  1983 Bern                        2:09.09,5     49.44,0  (4638) diplôme   ¦   2:07.22,4 ¦
10-QH2      63. Schmidtko Jan                       1974 Bern                          40.53,3     10.01,8  (7966) diplôme   ¦     39.52,1 ¦
42-MH1      42. Schneider Michael                   1980 Bern                        3:40.25,7   1:24.20,8  (1304) diplôme   ¦   3:40.01,2 ¦
42-MH3     250. Schneider Renato                    1963 Sorvilier                   3:56.08,7   1:15.44,7  (1305) diplôme   ¦   3:54.55,8 ¦
21-SD2     275. Schoch Simone                       1974 Hilterfingen                2:18.35,6     57.24,6  (4657) diplôme   ¦   2:17.10,8 ¦
21-SH4      62. Scholl Pascal                       1951 Bern                        1:39.51,5     26.11,1  (4660) diplôme   ¦   1:39.12,7 ¦
21-SH5      26. Schoenholzer Hans                   1944 Liebefeld                   1:50.26,6     21.17,1  (4658) diplôme   ¦   1:49.42,4 ¦
10-QD3     232. Schröder Nathalie                   1962 Hinterkappelen              1:07.11,0     26.51,0  (7974) diplôme   ¦   1:04.59,0 ¦
42-MH2     129. Schroeder Tobias                    1977 Burgdorf                    3:39.53,7   1:19.45,1  (1308) diplôme   ¦   3:39.28,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schuler Meinrad                     1938 Thun                        1:26.24,3       ----- (11439) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD1      88. Schüpbach Carina                    1987 Niederbipp                  1:59.06,1     39.40,6  (4675) diplôme   ¦   1:57.22,0 ¦
42-MH3      17. Schüpbach Markus                    1964 Kallnach                    3:00.39,7     20.15,7  (1312) diplôme   ¦   3:00.33,2 ¦
4-K3        62. Schwab Mattia                       1996 Biel/Bienne                   20.42,7      4.00,6  (9401) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     191. Schwarzmeyer Guenter                1953 Belp                        1:55.37,1     41.56,7  (4680) diplôme   ¦   1:54.33,0 ¦
42-MH3      68. Schweizer Marc                      1967 Rüfenacht BE                3:18.35,7     38.11,7  (1318) diplôme   ¦   3:18.29,1 ¦
21-SH2     521. Sesboue Jean-Pierre                 1976 Bern                        1:56.27,0     42.05,5  (4696) diplôme   ¦   1:54.44,7 ¦
42-MH3     117. Signer Richard                      1963 Biel/Bienne                 3:30.47,5     50.23,5    (83) diplôme   ¦   3:30.23,2 ¦
42-MH3     342. Sommer Klaus                        1967 Moosseedorf                 4:33.01,8   1:52.37,8  (1338) diplôme   ¦   4:32.43,8 ¦
42-MH3     182. Spicher Jacques                     1967 Péry                        3:44.15,0   1:03.51,0  (1342) diplôme   ¦   3:43.23,7 ¦
42-MD4      14. Spring Esther                       1958 Büren an der Aare           4:16.50,4   1:11.23,5  (1345) diplôme   ¦   4:15.57,9 ¦
42-MH3     211. Spring William                      1962 Büren an der Aare           3:47.41,6   1:07.17,6  (1346) diplôme   ¦   3:47.16,3 ¦
21-SD3      82. Stadelmann Corinne                  1964 Moutier                     1:56.45,1     28.38,6  (4743) diplôme   ¦   1:56.15,2 ¦
10-QH1      12. Stähli Ueli                         1985 Ostermundigen                 33.26,1      4.14,2  (8654) diplôme   ¦     33.23,6 ¦
21-SH1     192. Stalder Andreas                     1979 Bern                        1:46.26,8     37.47,6  (4746) diplôme   ¦   1:45.14,7 ¦
21-SD2     150. Stam Claudia                        1970 Utzenstorf                  2:00.18,8     39.07,8  (4748) diplôme   ¦   1:58.53,0 ¦
42-MH3     197. Steiner Andy                        1968 Diesse                      3:45.05,4   1:04.41,4  (1580) diplôme   ¦   3:44.51,2 ¦
21-SH4      79. Steiner Heinz                       1957 Kandersteg                  1:42.14,3     28.33,9  (4756) diplôme   ¦   1:41.48,5 ¦
21-SD4      49. Steinlin Maja                       1957 Gümligen                    2:03.45,3     29.08,0  (4760) diplôme   ¦   2:02.21,4 ¦
42-MH3     246. Studer David                        1965 Mattstetten                 3:55.47,8   1:15.23,8  (1362) diplôme   ¦   3:54.54,6 ¦
42-MH2       9. Takahashi Toshiyuki                 1969 Bern                        2:47.14,9     27.06,3  (1368) diplôme   ¦   2:47.10,7 ¦
21-SH3      43. Tanner Marcel                       1968 Ostermundigen               1:27.00,7     12.32,7  (4796) diplôme   ¦   1:26.33,8 ¦
21-SH1     148. Teichert Axel                       1979 Bern                        1:42.15,9     33.36,7  (4802) diplôme   ¦   1:40.38,1 ¦
21-SD3     162. Teinilä Susanna                     1964 Bellmund                    2:04.01,1     35.54,6  (4803) diplôme   ¦   2:02.02,1 ¦
21-SD2     187. Theurillat Christelle               1974 St-Imier                    2:05.45,0     44.34,0  (4818) diplôme   ¦   2:03.58,6 ¦
42-MH5      37. Ullmann Rolf                        1946 Bern                        4:52.46,9   1:29.59,2  (1408) diplôme   ¦   4:51.42,9 ¦
42-MH3     328. Ulmer Heinz                         1960 Kiesen                      4:23.28,6   1:43.04,6  (1409) diplôme   ¦   4:22.40,8 ¦
21-SH1     306. Utz Christian                       1979 Bern                        2:01.01,6     52.22,4  (4874) diplôme   ¦   1:59.35,7 ¦
21-SH3     368. Varrin Philippe                     1960 Evilard                     1:46.34,2     32.06,2  (4889) diplôme   ¦   1:46.03,3 ¦
21-SH2     345. Villaanueva Felix                   1970 Bern                        1:45.43,1     31.21,6  (5573) diplôme   ¦   1:45.22,5 ¦
21-SH4      37. Voirol Raoul                        1950 Tramelan                    1:35.17,1     21.36,7  (4945) diplôme   ¦   1:34.56,5 ¦
21-SD4      10. Vollenweider Bettina                1955 Bern                        1:48.53,5     14.16,2  (4947) diplôme   ¦   1:48.38,8 ¦
21-SD3     271. von Bergen Karin                    1965 Port                        2:24.44,7     56.38,2  (4948) diplôme   ¦   2:22.30,7 ¦
10-QD1       5. von Kaenel Carole                   1982 Thun                          38.40,8      2.59,7  (8191) diplôme   ¦     38.36,1 ¦
21-SD1      21. von Känel Elianne                   1979 Köniz                       1:35.43,7     16.18,2  (4949) diplôme   ¦   1:35.23,2 ¦
42-MD3       2. Wälchli Regula                      1966 Grosshöchstetten            3:07.24,8      2.13,2  (1436) diplôme   ¦   3:07.15,2 ¦
10-QD5       2. Waldvogel Cathy                     1946 Evilard                       50.46,5      3.28,7  (8212) diplôme   ¦     50.31,7 ¦
10-QH5      22. Waldvogel Roland                    1946 Evilard                       50.29,0     12.27,8  (8213) diplôme   ¦     50.14,3 ¦
10-QH3     150. Walzer Eric                         1965 Péry                          47.26,9     14.28,8  (1440) diplôme   ¦     46.46,1 ¦
21-SH3      71. Warman Trevor                       1968 Mürren                      1:30.10,7     15.42,7  (4984) diplôme   ¦   1:29.03,3 ¦
21-SH4     110. Wegmüller Bernhard                  1958 Rubigen                     1:45.24,6     31.44,2  (5556) diplôme   ¦   1:44.03,9 ¦
21-SD1       7. Widmer Jasmine                      1988 Bern 22                     1:23.58,6      4.33,1  (2251) diplôme   ¦   1:23.56,0 ¦
42-MH3     222. Witschi Markus                      1964 Jegenstorf                  3:50.44,0   1:10.20,0  (1460) diplôme   ¦   3:50.09,5 ¦
4-K3        58. Würsten Christoph                   1997 Gstaad                        20.11,7      3.29,6  (9360) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2         2. Würsten Eric                        1999 Gstaad                        16.39,1      0.29,6 (10250) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     220. Wüthrich David                      1973 Eschert                     1:39.03,7     24.42,2  (5037) diplôme   ¦   1:38.13,5 ¦
21-SH3      46. Wyss Roland                         1966 Bern                        1:27.20,2     12.52,2  (5044) diplôme   ¦   1:27.06,2 ¦
21-SH4     178. Wyssmann Hans                       1955 Herzogenbuchsee             1:54.00,4     40.20,0  (5045) diplôme   ¦   1:52.02,9 ¦
42-MD2      25. Zahnd Sibylle                       1972 Ortschwaben                 3:59.41,5   1:07.32,5  (1469) diplôme   ¦   3:59.12,6 ¦
42-MH4      38. Zangger René                        1954 Spiegel b. Bern             3:33.39,5     31.57,7  (1470) diplôme   ¦   3:32.59,9 ¦
21-SH1      12. Zehnder Fabian                      1987 Bern 22                     1:15.04,3      6.25,1  (2255) diplôme   ¦   1:15.03,1 ¦
21-SD1      87. Zenger Daniela                      1982 Zollikofen                  1:58.47,5     39.22,0  (5067) diplôme   ¦   1:58.36,1 ¦
21-SD2     182. Ziethe Ruth                         1975 Ittigen                     2:04.33,4     43.22,4  (5069) diplôme   ¦   2:03.39,1 ¦
42-MH4       7. Zimmerli Kurt                       1957 Ostermundigen               3:11.37,8      9.56,0  (1477) diplôme   ¦   3:11.30,0 ¦
42-MH3     363. Zucha Ivo                           1961 Bätterkinden                4:46.15,0   2:05.51,0  (1481) diplôme   ¦   4:45.04,8 ¦
10-QJG     116. Zurbuchen Joël                      1993 Wabern                        55.19,4     24.55,4  (8281) diplôme   ¦     54.37,3 ¦
21-SJG      23. Zurbuchen Lukas                     1991 Wabern                      1:43.50,7     27.00,9  (5082) diplôme   ¦   1:43.00,2 ¦
21-SH3     157. Zurbuchen Martin                    1961 Wabern                      1:35.48,9     21.20,9  (5083) diplôme   ¦   1:35.15,9 ¦
21-SH1      85. Zürcher Christoph                   1984 Walkringen                  1:36.01,5     27.22,3  (5084) diplôme   ¦   1:35.06,0 ¦
21-SH3     741. Zwahlen Daniel                      1968 Bern                        2:17.28,0   1:03.00,0  (5085) diplôme   ¦   2:15.42,5 ¦

total 269



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.