(200) Teams Marathon

Lausanne Marathon 2008 - (200) Teams Marathon

rang  équipe                                                     total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Sport Attitude II                                     18:19.49,8
         1334 Slaoui Driss                   F-Montmorot               MH3        2:40.24,0    1.
         1433 Vuillet Nicolas                Froideville               MH2        2:41.39,0    6.
         1252 Rizzo Francesco                Ecublens VD               MH3        3:08.19,3   33.
          663 De Pascali Fernando            Renens VD                 MH3        3:11.06,0   39.
         1321 Scuderi Antonio                Jouxtens-Mézery           MH3        3:14.52,1   54.
          792 Gaudiosi Roberto               Echallens                 MH1        3:23.29,4   19.
   2. Running Club Mably Culture I                          18:51.49,8
          396 Ginet Raphael                  F-Mably                   MH2        2:52.08,4   17.
          392 Ciszewski Ludovic              F-Pouilly les Nonains     MH3        2:52.08,5    5.
          394 Gaillat Patrick                F-Villerest               MH3        3:07.47,0   31.
          391 Boulch Tanguy                  F-Riorges                 MH3        3:11.30,3   43.
          398 Leroux Christian               F-Pouilly les Nonains     MH3        3:18.49,4   70.
          397 Lafontaine Christian           F-St Symphorien de Lay    MH3        3:29.26,2  109.
          395 Genoux Gerard                  F-Roanne                  MH3        3:33.22,0  127.
          400 Mouton Richard                 F-Mably                   MH4        3:50.24,1   78.
          401 Osternaud Patrice              F-Roanne                  MH3        3:58.12,6  259.
          402 Renard Christiane              F-Charlieu                MD4        3:58.33,0    5.
          393 Dion Marie-Pierre              F-Mably                   MD3        3:59.04,5   28.
          389 Berchoux Lucienne              F-Roanne                  MD4        4:05.10,5   10.
          399 Mayet Michele                  F-Riorges                 MD4        4:06.56,9   12.
          390 Boulch Edith                   F-Riorges                 MD2        4:15.15,6   35.
          403 Thoviste Vincent               F-Ouches                  MH3        4:45.40,8  362.
   3. AS BOURSE I                                           18:55.15,8
          351 Theze Laurent                  F-Chantilly               MH3        3:01.33,4   19.
          343 Pierrat Frederick              F-Chantilly               MH2        3:04.36,6   30.
          333 Joly Michel                    F-Chantilly               MH4        3:06.41,3    3.
          325 Camps Ahmed                    F-Chantilly               MH3        3:09.57,5   36.
          321 Bonnetaud Pascal               F-Chantilly               MH3        3:11.07,9   40.
          347 Saurel Olivier                 F-Chantilly               MH2        3:21.19,1   76.
          342 Petit Alain                    F-Maisons Laffitte        MH3        3:24.18,8   86.
          350 Thevenet Philippe              F-Chantilly               MH4        3:28.02,4   25.
          344 Prach Olivier                  F-Chantilly               MH3        3:28.39,5  107.
          334 Keklikian Alain                F-Chantilly               MH4        3:29.15,4   29.
          348 Surbled Michel                 F-Chantilly               MH3        3:30.05,2  113.
          341 Moreau Philippe                F-Chantilly               MH3        3:32.23,9  123.
          339 Lhomme Alain                   F-Chantilly               MH2        3:33.48,6  117.
          317 Bitel Cathy                    F-Chantilly               MD2        3:33.55,3    9.
          349 Tai Leung                      F-Chantilly               MH3        3:34.22,4  133.
          345 Rossi Serge                    F-Chantilly               MH3        3:35.04,3  137.
          327 Da Silva Maria                 F-Chantilly               MD3        3:36.13,0    9.
          323 Bourlon Michel                 F-Chantilly               MH3        3:37.29,5  150.
          336 Lapczuk Philippe               F-Chantilly               MH3        3:42.18,6  172.
          324 Briot Thierry                  F-Chantilly               MH4        3:49.18,0   73.
          332 Guiot Christophe               F-Chantilly               MH2        3:50.57,6  167.
          326 Combes Arielle                 F-Chantilly               MD3        3:58.50,9   27.
          331 Goldspiegel Catherine          F-Chantilly               MD4        4:03.16,1    8.
          318 Bobeau Michel                  F-Chantilly               MH4        4:04.40,7  114.
          337 Lassade Gerald                 F-Chantilly               MH3        4:05.47,5  286.
          353 Waternaux Bernard              F-Chantilly               MH4        4:08.58,5  120.
          328 Fauchereau Guy                 F-Chantilly               MH5        4:10.45,7   15.
          329 Fenaux Jean Loup               F-Chantilly               MH3        4:15.10,6  307.
          330 Garcia Marina                  F-Chantilly               MD4        4:26.49,6   16.
          346 Rousseau Alain                 F-Chantilly               MH4        4:28.29,6  148.
          340 Meunier Philippe               F-Chantilly               MH3        4:34.29,8  345.
          338 Leveau Evelyne                 F-Chantilly               MD3        4:42.59,1   55.
          335 Lainne Luc                     F-Chantilly               MH3        4:52.59,4  370.
          352 Waterjaux Marylene             F-Chantilly               MD4        5:10.52,8   26.
   4. COSD Athletisme                                       19:45.57,7
          309 Fleutiaux Laurent              F-Vecqueville             MH2        2:59.23,0   26.
          303 Burthe Joel                    F-St Urbain Maconcourt    MH3        3:11.23,9   42.
          305 Claude Eric                    F-St Dizier               MH3        3:12.47,6   47.
          314 Spendra Frederic               F-Poissons                MH3        3:14.55,8   56.
          307 Derlin Sylvain                 F-Perthes                 MH3        3:31.46,9  122.
          301 Aubertin Jean-Baptiste         F-St Dizier               MH3        3:35.40,5  142.
          313 Guillaume Xavier               F-Mussey sur Marne        MH1        3:38.31,4   40.
          308 Dupont Christian               F-Poissons                MH3        3:40.27,7  164.
          311 Guillaume Christophe           F-Mussey sur Marne        MH3        3:43.58,9  180.
          315 Szczerbicky Georges            F-St Dizier               MH4        3:46.13,0   64.
          304 Carretero Yvan                 F-Burey en Vaux           MH3        3:52.40,2  232.
          302 Brossard Serge                 F-Villiers en Lieu        MH4        4:07.00,7  117.
          312 Guillaume Eric                 F-Sermaize les Bains      MH4        4:10.12,1  124.
          306 Crequy Christophe              F-St Dizier               MH2        4:23.22,0  235.
          310 Grejois Marie-Helene           F-St Dizier               MD4        4:47.45,5   21.
   5. SPA Manara Parma I                                    21:20.15,6
          363 Ferrari Massimiliano           I-Parma (PR)              MH2        2:45.06,3    8.
          365 Pagliarini Dante               I-Parma (PR)              MH3        3:20.49,0   79.
          367 Schianchi Daniele              I-Trecasali (PR)          MH3        3:40.37,4  165.
          364 Grassetto Michela              I-Parma (PR)              MD3        3:42.22,9   13.
          366 Scarpa Massimiliano            I-Parma (PR)              MH3        3:53.07,6  233.
          362 Bucci Paolo                    I-San Polo (PR)           MH4        3:58.12,4  101.
   6. Powerbar II                                           21:22.52,5
          833 Gross Gian                     Châtel-St-Denis           MH4        3:16.18,7   12.
         1091 Moffitt Ken                    Vevey                     MH4        3:16.59,0   13.
          566 Bugmann Peter                  Corsier-sur-Vevey         MH5        3:25.59,2    2.
         1026 Mangana Antonio                La Tour-de-Peilz          MH3        3:39.48,1  158.
          775 Gaier Walter                   Gümligen                  MH3        3:49.13,6  216.
          538 Bouchayer Sébastien            F-evian les Bains         MH2        3:54.33,9  174.
          923 Jourdain Nicolas               Epalinges                 MH2        4:16.28,6  223.
         1453 Whitman Andrew                 Jongny                    MH3        4:35.41,5  348.
   7. Planet Tours I                                        22:31.13,5
          356 Regnoux Marc                   F-Mozac                   MH4        3:11.25,6    6.
          358 Vincent Alain                  F-Charbonnieres les Varen MH4        3:17.58,1   14.
          360 Vincent Maurice                F-Yzeure                  MH4        3:43.29,8   54.
          354 Herpin Herve                   F-Aulnay sous Bois        MH4        3:44.49,1   60.
          355 Kolarov Ange                   F-Paris                   MD2        3:55.44,8   19.
          359 Vincent Jeanine                F-Charbonnieres les Varen MD4        4:37.46,1   18.
   8. Courir à Fabregues I                                  23:13.23,5
          416 Berruezo Alain                 F-Saussan                 MH3        3:02.26,5   23.
          421 Soprano Patrik                 F-Juvignac                MH3        3:33.29,0  128.
          417 Hanquez Claude                 F-Fabregues               MH4        3:57.43,7   98.
          420 Soprano Marie-Christine        F-Juvignac                MD3        4:00.36,2   32.
          418 Letue Jean-Luc                 F-Fabregues               MH4        4:16.02,7  133.
          415 Alauzet Jean-Marc              F-Fabregues               MH4        4:23.05,4  142.
          422 Soulages Veronique             F-St Jean de Fos          MD3        4:24.25,2   47.
          419 Schlupkoten Adèle              F-Teyran                  MD4        5:05.12,3   25.
   9. Sport Information Center I                            23:43.05,0
          372 Shibata Masayuki               JAP-206-0822 Inagi-shi    MH2        2:56.46,6   22.
          377 Yoshimi Hirofumi               JAP-242-0001 Yamato-shi   MH5        3:22.47,7    1.
          373 Shibata Yoko                   JAP-206-0822 Inagi-shi    MD2        3:23.10,1    3.
          371 Nagashima Isamu                JAP-330-0855 Saitama      MH5        4:16.15,8   18.
          370 Kikuchi Tomoki                 JAP-068-0826 Iwamizawa-sh MH2        4:48.11,7  258.
          378 Yukimoto Jiro                  JAP-242-0002 Yamato-shi   MH5        4:55.53,1   38.
          369 Kikuchi Hidenori               JAP-068-0826 Iwamizawa-sh MH5        5:03.00,7   43.
          368 Hiruma Sadayuki                JAP-228-0802 Sagamihara-s MH5        5:09.09,9   45.
          374 Shimizu Kikue                  JAP-274-O825 FUNABASHI CH MD4        5:12.09,8   27.
          375 Shimizu Tadanori               JAP-274-O825 FUNABASHI CH MH4        5:12.10,0  180.
          376 Suzuki Yoshie                  JAP-105-0004 Minato-ku    MD2        5:12.10,1   50.
  10. TL I                                                  24:57.29,0
          839 Gugger Francois                Epalinges                 MH3        3:19.35,9   76.
          570 Burgener Marianne              Prilly                    MD4        4:15.23,7   13.
         1316 Schwartz Benedikt              Lully VD                  MH4        4:15.41,8  131.
         1231 Redondo Bernardina Maya        Bussigny-Lausanne         MD4        4:22.15,7   15.
         1134 Negrone Antonio                Lausanne                  MH4        4:22.15,9  140.
         1227 Rakic Milijana                 Lausanne                  MD2        4:22.16,0   39.
          765 Friederich Genevieve           Lausanne                  MD4        4:35.39,4   17.
          434 Akitt-Schwartz Terry           Lully VD                  MD3        4:42.23,6   53.
  11. Kuoni I                                               28:42.11,0
          382 Miyajima Isamu                 JAP-179-0075 Tokyo        MH5        4:15.26,7   16.
          385 Tanaka Seiji                   JAP-520-2303 Shiga        MH3        4:17.09,3  310.
          383 Shimizu Yoji                   JAP-165-0035 Tokyo        MH5        4:44.21,8   35.
          379 Chikira Hiroshi                JAP-146-0092 Tokyo        MH5        5:00.07,1   41.
          384 Tamada Katsutaka               JAP-184-0011 Tokyo        MH5        5:00.49,4   42.
          386 Tsurumaki Kikuko               JAP-277-0033 Chiba        MD4        5:24.16,7   29.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.