Mini Filles

Lausanne Marathon 2008 - Mini Filles

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 16.41,5)

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss          cat/rang       ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Marchon Valentine                   1998 Genève                        16.41,5       ----- (10149) diplôme  4-K7     1.    ¦ 
    2. Feusier Laura                       1995 Crissier                      17.02,7      0.21,2  (9113) diplôme  4-K9     1.    ¦ 
    3. Martoccia Lorana                    1998 Villeret                      17.09,1      0.27,6 (10155) diplôme  4-K7     2.    ¦ 
    4. Curchod Emanuelle                   1994 Yverdon-les-Bains             17.11,3      0.29,8  (9081) diplôme  4-K9     2.    ¦ 
    5. Balmer Coralie                      1998 Boudevilliers                 17.13,8      0.32,3 (10012) diplôme  4-K7     3.    ¦ 
    6. Gottraux Gea, Etagnières            1997 Stade Lausanne                17.14,4      0.32,9  (9139) diplôme  4-K8     1.    ¦ 
    7. Gutschmidt Aurélie                  1998 Etagnières                    17.20,2      0.38,7 (10103) diplôme  4-K7     4.    ¦ 
    8. Cibotto Delphine                    1995 Thônex                        17.21,7      0.40,2  (9072) diplôme  4-K9     3.    ¦ 
    9. Oppliger Emmy                       1998 Bournens                      17.22,4      0.40,9 (10167) diplôme  4-K7     5.    ¦ 
   10. Jaunin Jordane                      1998 Yverdon-les-Bains             17.23,0      0.41,5 (10288) diplôme  4-K7     6.    ¦ 
   11. Rosselet Sophie                     1995 Echandens                     17.32,9      0.51,4  (9291) diplôme  4-K9     4.    ¦ 
   12. Bolumar Jenna                       1995 Chêne-Bougeries               17.34,7      0.53,2  (9035) diplôme  4-K9     5.    ¦ 
   13. Gex Alison                          1995 F-Thonon les Bains            17.46,5      1.05,0  (9134) diplôme  4-K9     6.    ¦ 
   14. Zanella Mathilda                    1998 Thônex                        17.47,3      1.05,8 (10253) diplôme  4-K7     7.    ¦ 
   15. Gasser Ana, Prilly                  1999 FSG Prilly Running            17.47,4      1.05,9 (10089) diplôme  4-K7     8.    ¦ 
   16. Parolini Amélie                     1995 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          17.50,9      1.09,4  (9244) diplôme  4-K9     7.    ¦ 
   17. Tavazzi Floriane, St-Légier         1995 Triviera kids                 17.53,0      1.11,5  (9332) diplôme  4-K9     8.    ¦ 
   18. Benjamin Eyre                       1997 F-Morzine                     17.53,8      1.12,3  (9018) diplôme  4-K8     2.    ¦ 
   19. Rusch Camille                       1999 Echallens                     17.56,2      1.14,7 (10201) diplôme  4-K7     9.    ¦ 
   20. Häusli Camille                      1996 Wangen b. Olten               17.57,0      1.15,5  (9152) diplôme  4-K8     3.    ¦ 
   21. Loiseau Doris                       1995 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          18.02,6      1.21,1  (9197) diplôme  4-K9     9.    ¦ 
   22. Rochat Cloé, Fey                    1996 FSG Prilly Running            18.09,5      1.28,0  (9286) diplôme  4-K8     4.    ¦ 
   23. Zürcher Sabrina, Penthaz            1996 Rushteam Ecublens             18.11,1      1.29,6  (9364) diplôme  4-K8     5.    ¦ 
   24. Macheret Pauline                    1995 Botterens                     18.12,4      1.30,9  (9202) diplôme  4-K9     10.   ¦ 
   25. Sciboz Noelie                       1996 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          18.17,7      1.36,2  (9316) diplôme  4-K8     6.    ¦ 
   26. Grandjean Camille                   1994 Bottens                       18.21,2      1.39,7  (9144) diplôme  4-K9     11.   ¦ 
   27. Schwab Natacha                      1997 Ferreyres                     18.23,2      1.41,7  (9314) diplôme  4-K8     7.    ¦ 
   28. Schick Eveline                      1999 La Tour-de-Peilz              18.31,3      1.49,8 (10214) diplôme  4-K7     10.   ¦ 
   29. Roggo Camille                       1995 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        18.41,9      2.00,4  (9287) diplôme  4-K9     12.   ¦ 
   30. Vallotton Saana                     1994 Blonay                        18.42,2      2.00,7  (9341) diplôme  4-K9     13.   ¦ 
   31. Vallotton Salla                     1997 Blonay                        18.42,3      2.00,8  (9342) diplôme  4-K8     8.    ¦ 
   32. Gambarotto Gaïa                     1997 Monthey                       18.45,7      2.04,2  (9127) diplôme  4-K8     9.    ¦ 
   33. Rentsch Manon                       1998 Daillens                      18.49,2      2.07,7 (10191) diplôme  4-K7     11.   ¦ 
   34. Roggo Juliette                      1996 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        18.49,5      2.08,0  (9288) diplôme  4-K8     10.   ¦ 
   35. Londono Saana                       1998 Lausanne                      18.52,3      2.10,8 (10144) diplôme  4-K7     12.   ¦ 
   36. Fridelance Coralie                  1993 St-Barthélemy VD              18.53,6      2.12,1  (9119) diplôme  4-K10    1.    ¦ 
   37. Amoos Carla                         1997 Genève                        18.59,9      2.18,4  (9006) diplôme  4-K8     11.   ¦ 
   38. Bonnet Alexia                       1996 F-Publier                     19.04,4      2.22,9  (9038) diplôme  4-K8     12.   ¦ 
   39. Beck Julia                          1997 Genolier                      19.06,6      2.25,1  (9016) diplôme  4-K8     13.   ¦ 
   40. Morel Mégane                        1994 Montricher                    19.11,3      2.29,8  (9226) diplôme  4-K9     14.   ¦ 
   41. De Pascali Lisa                     1995 Renens VD                     19.13,9      2.32,4  (9084) diplôme  4-K9     15.   ¦ 
   42. Roth Célia                          1996 Grandson                      19.17,7      2.36,2  (9292) diplôme  4-K8     14.   ¦ 
   43. Fuentes Tiffany                     1996 Yerdon-les-Bains              19.18,4      2.36,9  (9123) diplôme  4-K8     15.   ¦ 
   43. Koninckx Charlotte                  1996 Vufflens-le-Château           19.18,4      2.36,9  (9183) diplôme  4-K8     15.   ¦ 
   45. Barfuss Amélie                      1996 La Chaux-de-Fonds             19.19,2      2.37,7  (9011) diplôme  4-K8     17.   ¦ 
   46. Schneeberger Maïté                  1995 Vuarrens                      19.23,6      2.42,1  (9309) diplôme  4-K9     16.   ¦ 
   47. Gasparini Lisa                      1996 Lausen                        19.23,7      2.42,2  (9130) diplôme  4-K8     18.   ¦ 
   48. Goel Manon                          1996 Carrouge VD                   19.24,6      2.43,1  (9137) diplôme  4-K8     19.   ¦ 
   49. Papin Adeline                       1995 Thônex                        19.25,3      2.43,8  (9243) diplôme  4-K9     17.   ¦ 
   50. Paetzel Viktoria                    1995 Pully                         19.26,0      2.44,5  (9242) diplôme  4-K9     18.   ¦ 
   51. Packer Alicia                       1993 Pully                         19.27,5      2.46,0  (9239) diplôme  4-K10    2.    ¦ 
   52. Prönnecke Laetitia                  1994 Bassins                       19.28,7      2.47,2  (9263) diplôme  4-K9     19.   ¦ 
   53. Chevanne Manon                      1996 F-La Loye                     19.29,8      2.48,3  (9070) diplôme  4-K8     20.   ¦ 
   54. Rusch Laura                         1996 Echallens                     19.35,0      2.53,5  (9298) diplôme  4-K8     21.   ¦ 
   55. Degaudenzi Célia                    1998 Morges                        19.36,0      2.54,5 (10059) diplôme  4-K7     13.   ¦ 
   56. Gisiger Océane, Leysin              1996 croc-kil Leysin               19.36,4      2.54,9  (9136) diplôme  4-K8     22.   ¦ 
   57. Rochat Noémie                       1993 Clarens                       19.37,8      2.56,3  (9411) diplôme  4-K10    3.    ¦ 
   58. Clivaz Jeanne, Nyon                 1998 CNN Tri Nyon                  19.42,5      3.01,0 (10046) diplôme  4-K7     14.   ¦ 
   59. Jaunin Chloé                        2000 Yverdon                       19.42,9      3.01,4 (10289) diplôme  4-K6     1.    ¦ 
   60. Depensaz Vanessa, Aïre              1998 Gabo                          19.44,8      3.03,3 (10063) diplôme  4-K7     15.   ¦ 
   61. Paetzel Clara                       1996 Pully                         19.45,2      3.03,7  (9241) diplôme  4-K8     23.   ¦ 
   62. Burns Christy, Leysin               1996 croc-kil Leysin               19.48,8      3.07,3  (9053) diplôme  4-K8     24.   ¦ 
   63. Sartor Marine                       1999 Bottens                       19.50,5      3.09,0 (10204) diplôme  4-K7     16.   ¦ 
   64. van Helvoort Marielle               1994 Trélex                        20.02,9      3.21,4  (9346) diplôme  4-K9     20.   ¦ 
   65. Avondet Estelle                     1995 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          20.04,3      3.22,8  (9009) diplôme  4-K9     21.   ¦ 
   66. Richard Céline                      1998 Bremblens                     20.05,2      3.23,7 (10192) diplôme  4-K7     17.   ¦ 
   67. Serret Flavia                       1996 Vevey                         20.08,6      3.27,1  (9319) diplôme  4-K8     25.   ¦ 
   68. Gross Amandine, Leysin              1999 croc-kil Leysin               20.09,4      3.27,9 (10102) diplôme  4-K7     18.   ¦ 
   69. Gottraux Lidia, Etagnières          1994 Rushteam Ecublens             20.09,7      3.28,2  (9141) diplôme  4-K9     22.   ¦ 
   70. Jaques Salomé                       1994 Attalens                      20.19,9      3.38,4  (9167) diplôme  4-K9     23.   ¦ 
   71. Rochat Lea, Fey                     1999 FSG Prilly Running            20.20,3      3.38,8 (10193) diplôme  4-K7     19.   ¦ 
   72. Stenson Sophie                      1996 Rolle                         20.24,6      3.43,1  (9325) diplôme  4-K8     26.   ¦ 
   73. Preisig Juliette                    2001 Jouxtens-Mézery               20.28,6      3.47,1 (10272) diplôme  4-K6     2.    ¦ 
   74. Frauchiger Elisa                    1996 Paudex                        20.29,5      3.48,0  (9117) diplôme  4-K8     27.   ¦ 
   75. Baumann Kim                         1996 Lausanne                      20.30,3      3.48,8  (9014) diplôme  4-K8     28.   ¦ 
   76. Jeckelmann Clarisse                 1995 Echandens-Denges              20.32,4      3.50,9  (9169) diplôme  4-K9     24.   ¦ 
   77. Clochard Manon                      1994 Reverolle                     20.32,5      3.51,0  (9076) diplôme  4-K9     25.   ¦ 
   78. Bonhôte Amaëlle                     1999 Ballaigues                    20.36,8      3.55,3 (10023) diplôme  4-K7     20.   ¦ 
   79. Wagnières Laura                     1994 Lutry                         20.40,9      3.59,4  (9356) diplôme  4-K9     26.   ¦ 
   80. Eckert Aude                         1995 Sion                          20.44,4      4.02,9  (9110) diplôme  4-K9     27.   ¦ 
   81. Honegger Laura                      1998 Pully                         20.45,2      4.03,7 (10112) diplôme  4-K7     21.   ¦ 
   82. Berger Fanny                        1998 Dompierre VD                  20.49,8      4.08,3 (10017) diplôme  4-K7     22.   ¦ 
   83. Jara Zélie                          2000 Lausanne                      20.52,1      4.10,6 (10122) diplôme  4-K6     3.    ¦ 
   84. Tavel Hélène                        1996 Lausanne                      20.53,4      4.11,9  (9333) diplôme  4-K8     29.   ¦ 
   85. Audrey Garraux                      1994 Reverolle                     20.55,4      4.13,9  (9008) diplôme  4-K9     28.   ¦ 
   86. Roux Alexia                         1996 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          20.57,4      4.15,9  (9294) diplôme  4-K8     30.   ¦ 
   87. Böhlen Julianne                     1994 L'Isle                        20.57,9      4.16,4  (9032) diplôme  4-K9     29.   ¦ 
   88. Raveendran Jlackya                  1997 Renens VD                     21.04,7      4.23,2  (9271) diplôme  4-K8     31.   ¦ 
   89. Dunn Isla                           1997 St-Légier                     21.05,9      4.24,4  (9384) diplôme  4-K8     32.   ¦ 
   90. Burnier Océane                      1995 Cuarnens                      21.08,0      4.26,5  (9052) diplôme  4-K9     30.   ¦ 
   91. Howell Carla                        1997 Attalens                      21.08,8      4.27,3  (9375) diplôme  4-K8     33.   ¦ 
   91. Sansonnens Eve                      1998 Ollon VD                      21.08,8      4.27,3 (10203) diplôme  4-K7     23.   ¦ 
   93. Grisoni Maeva                       1996 Corseaux                      21.11,6      4.30,1  (9147) diplôme  4-K8     34.   ¦ 
   94. Harbich Amélie                      1999 Bernex                        21.11,9      4.30,4 (10106) diplôme  4-K7     24.   ¦ 
   95. Aubry Auriane                       1999 Yvonand                       21.12,5      4.31,0 (10007) diplôme  4-K7     25.   ¦ 
   96. Procacci Mara                       1997 Vevey                         21.12,7      4.31,2  (9262) diplôme  4-K8     35.   ¦ 
   97. Clément Mathilde                    1994 Le Mouret                     21.14,7      4.33,2  (9075) diplôme  4-K9     31.   ¦ 
   98. André Zoé                           1997 Les Cullayes                  21.16,6      4.35,1  (9007) diplôme  4-K8     36.   ¦ 
   99. Sulliger Ophélie                    1996 Lausanne                      21.16,7      4.35,2  (9330) diplôme  4-K8     37.   ¦ 
  100. Diserens Camille                    1996 Lausanne                      21.17,1      4.35,6  (9096) diplôme  4-K8     38.   ¦ 
  101. Jacot-Descombes Lorraine            1995 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        21.17,9      4.36,4  (9164) diplôme  4-K9     32.   ¦ 
  102. Grin Inès                           1995 Carrouge VD                   21.18,4      4.36,9  (9146) diplôme  4-K9     33.   ¦ 
  103. Heritier Fiona                      1995 Yvonand                       21.21,3      4.39,8  (9409) diplôme  4-K9     34.   ¦ 
  104. Mathez Loane                        1997 Echallens                     21.24,1      4.42,6  (9210) diplôme  4-K8     39.   ¦ 
  105. Raveendran Naveena                  1996 Renens VD                     21.24,4      4.42,9  (9272) diplôme  4-K8     40.   ¦ 
  106. Harbich Sophie                      2000 Bernex                        21.25,7      4.44,2 (10107) diplôme  4-K6     4.    ¦ 
  107. Schütz Julie                        1993 Nyon                          21.29,4      4.47,9  (9313) diplôme  4-K10    4.    ¦ 
  108. Schneebeli Valentine, Pully         1996 FSG Prilly Running            21.30,6      4.49,1  (9308) diplôme  4-K8     41.   ¦ 
  109. Joye Amaëlle                        1998 Echallens                     21.31,6      4.50,1 (10124) diplôme  4-K7     26.   ¦ 
  110. Lindanda Morgane                    1997 Yverdon                       21.38,6      4.57,1  (9191) diplôme  4-K8     42.   ¦ 
  111. Renvall Ellen                       1997 Verbier                       21.38,9      4.57,4  (9279) diplôme  4-K8     43.   ¦ 
  112. Pointet Cloé                        1999 Jongny                        21.41,0      4.59,5 (10182) diplôme  4-K7     27.   ¦ 
  113. Suckow Nina                         1997 Petit-saconnex                21.41,1      4.59,6  (9329) diplôme  4-K8     44.   ¦ 
  114. Maglio Fiorina                      1997 Lausanne                      21.41,2      4.59,7  (9205) diplôme  4-K8     45.   ¦ 
  115. Böhlen Maëlle                       1996 L'Isle                        21.45,2      5.03,7  (9033) diplôme  4-K8     46.   ¦ 
  116. Berger Emilie                       1998 Dompierre VD                  21.45,3      5.03,8 (10016) diplôme  4-K7     28.   ¦ 
  117. Packer Line                         1998 Pully                         21.45,9      5.04,4 (10171) diplôme  4-K7     29.   ¦ 
  118. Jakovljevic Savannah                1998 Lausanne                      21.49,8      5.08,3 (10119) diplôme  4-K7     30.   ¦ 
  119. Despland Charlotte                  1995 Préverenges                   21.51,9      5.10,4  (9091) diplôme  4-K9     35.   ¦ 
  120. Dubuis Pauline                      1996 Villars-sous-Yens             21.53,0      5.11,5  (9105) diplôme  4-K8     47.   ¦ 
  121. Limacher Elise                      1998 F-Naisey les Granges          21.54,9      5.13,4 (10285) diplôme  4-K7     31.   ¦ 
  122. Berney Melissa                      1996 Corseaux                      21.57,5      5.16,0  (9390) diplôme  4-K8     48.   ¦ 
  123. Leu Jessica, Uffikon                1994 LR Beromünster                22.00,2      5.18,7  (9393) diplôme  4-K9     36.   ¦ 
  124. Parolini Leontine                   1997 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          22.02,7      5.21,2  (9245) diplôme  4-K8     49.   ¦ 
  125. Honegger Emilie                     1997 Bremblens                     22.03,2      5.21,7  (9157) diplôme  4-K8     50.   ¦ 
  126. Ramu Justine                        1994 Carrouge VD                   22.05,2      5.23,7  (9269) diplôme  4-K9     37.   ¦ 
  127. Lachat Edmée                        2000 F-Thonon les Bains            22.06,6      5.25,1 (10135) diplôme  4-K6     5.    ¦ 
  128. Ruffiner Nadine, Glis               1992 LFT Oberwallis                22.08,2      5.26,7  (9297) diplôme  4-K10    5.    ¦ 
  129. Dockerill Milly                     1997 F-Morzine                     22.08,4      5.26,9  (9101) diplôme  4-K8     51.   ¦ 
  129. Flückiger Tamara                    1994 Glis                          22.08,4      5.26,9  (9114) diplôme  4-K9     38.   ¦ 
  131. Burnier Natacha                     1999 Cuarnens                      22.08,6      5.27,1 (10281) diplôme  4-K7     32.   ¦ 
  132. Keller Romane                       1994 Peney-le-Jorat                22.08,7      5.27,2  (9177) diplôme  4-K9     39.   ¦ 
  133. Keller Marine                       1995 Peney-le-Jorat                22.09,4      5.27,9  (9176) diplôme  4-K9     40.   ¦ 
  134. Houlier Violette                    2000 F                             22.09,9      5.28,4 (10294) diplôme  4-K6     6.    ¦ 
  135. Renaud Laure                        1997 Rivaz                         22.11,9      5.30,4  (9277) diplôme  4-K8     52.   ¦ 
  136. Gonvers Joanna                      1996 Villars-sous-Yens             22.12,1      5.30,6  (9138) diplôme  4-K8     53.   ¦ 
  137. Baumberger Laura                    1994 Montricher                    22.15,8      5.34,3  (9015) diplôme  4-K9     41.   ¦ 
  138. Cosandey Noémie                     1997 Echallens                     22.17,2      5.35,7  (9080) diplôme  4-K8     54.   ¦ 
  139. Delacretaz Loise                    1993 Lussery-Villars               22.17,5      5.36,0  (9374) diplôme  4-K10    6.    ¦ 
  140. Macheret Lucile                     2000 Botterens                     22.18,4      5.36,9 (10147) diplôme  4-K6     7.    ¦ 
  141. Dufour Marine                       1998 Préverenges                   22.18,6      5.37,1 (10070) diplôme  4-K7     33.   ¦ 
  142. Tysoe Olivia                        1997 Villars-sur-Ollon             22.19,7      5.38,2  (9377) diplôme  4-K8     55.   ¦ 
  143. Sterchi Leonore                     1999 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          22.22,7      5.41,2 (10290) diplôme  4-K7     34.   ¦ 
  144. Freudiger Pauline                   1996 Lausanne                      22.25,6      5.44,1  (9118) diplôme  4-K8     56.   ¦ 
  145. Mosimann Sarah                      1993 Zürich                        22.26,2      5.44,7  (9228) diplôme  4-K10    7.    ¦ 
  146. Limacher Marie                      1997 F-Naisey les Granges          22.26,8      5.45,3  (9388) diplôme  4-K8     57.   ¦ 
  147. Legeret Morgane                     1997 Ecublens VD                   22.27,0      5.45,5  (9189) diplôme  4-K8     58.   ¦ 
  148. Calhoun Mary                        2000 Préverenges                   22.29,6      5.48,1 (10259) diplôme  4-K6     8.    ¦ 
  149. Zimmerli Nadia                      1994 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        22.29,8      5.48,3  (9363) diplôme  4-K9     42.   ¦ 
  150. Do Anne-Mai                         1995 Bussigny-Lausanne             22.29,9      5.48,4  (9097) diplôme  4-K9     43.   ¦ 
  151. Lilla Lea                           1999 St-Légier                     22.31,6      5.50,1 (10140) diplôme  4-K7     35.   ¦ 
  152. Jacot-Descombes Leslie              1997 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        22.35,8      5.54,3  (9163) diplôme  4-K8     59.   ¦ 
  153. Rigolet Laurie                      1997 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          22.39,3      5.57,8  (9283) diplôme  4-K8     60.   ¦ 
  154. Borel Morgane                       1996 Lonay                         22.42,6      6.01,1  (9041) diplôme  4-K8     61.   ¦ 
  155. Duplain Marie                       1998 Savigny                       22.43,2      6.01,7 (10072) diplôme  4-K7     36.   ¦ 
  156. Guenat Annahé                       1994 Cernier                       22.47,0      6.05,5  (9148) diplôme  4-K9     44.   ¦ 
  157. Druey Lisa                          1998 Chernex                       22.47,3      6.05,8 (10069) diplôme  4-K7     37.   ¦ 
  158. Margueron Laure                     1999 Etoy                          22.48,6      6.07,1 (10150) diplôme  4-K7     38.   ¦ 
  159. Gottraux Mathilde                   1995 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        22.49,4      6.07,9  (9142) diplôme  4-K9     45.   ¦ 
  160. Bregnard Tania                      1998 Biel/Bienne                   22.52,8      6.11,3 (10032) diplôme  4-K7     39.   ¦ 
  160. Pascalon Mathilde                   1996 Lausanne                      22.52,8      6.11,3  (9246) diplôme  4-K8     62.   ¦ 
  162. Ivanovic Suzana, Prilly             1998 FSG Prilly Running            22.53,5      6.12,0 (10115) diplôme  4-K7     40.   ¦ 
  163. Maeder Ariane                       1997 La Sarraz                     22.55,6      6.14,1  (9203) diplôme  4-K8     63.   ¦ 
  164. Niedermann Nina                     1997 Le Muids                      22.56,0      6.14,5  (9235) diplôme  4-K8     64.   ¦ 
  165. Villard Clementine                  1997 F-Thollon                     22.56,1      6.14,6  (9353) diplôme  4-K8     65.   ¦ 
  166. Sambergerova Barbora, CZ-Klatovi    1997 PSK OLYMP PRAHA               22.58,5      6.17,0  (9302) diplôme  4-K8     66.   ¦ 
  167. Pointet Léonie                      2001 Jongny                        23.00,2      6.18,7 (10183) diplôme  4-K6     9.    ¦ 
  168. Sambergerova Anna, CZ-Klatovi       1995 PSK OLYMP PRAHA               23.02,3      6.20,8  (9301) diplôme  4-K9     46.   ¦ 
  169. Halabi Tamara                       1996 Fully                         23.04,0      6.22,5  (9387) diplôme  4-K8     67.   ¦ 
  170. Leroy Priscillia                    1996 Lonay                         23.05,6      6.24,1  (9392) diplôme  4-K8     68.   ¦ 
  171. Drapel Lydia                        1995 Vulliens                      23.06,1      6.24,6  (9103) diplôme  4-K9     47.   ¦ 
  172. Piaget Pauline                      1994 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     23.06,6      6.25,1  (9255) diplôme  4-K9     48.   ¦ 
  173. Diserens Lara                       1999 Lausanne                      23.08,7      6.27,2 (10065) diplôme  4-K7     41.   ¦ 
  174. Moeckli Julie                       1996 Aran                          23.09,1      6.27,6  (9222) diplôme  4-K8     69.   ¦ 
  175. Rentsch Noemie                      1996 Daillens                      23.09,4      6.27,9  (9404) diplôme  4-K8     70.   ¦ 
  176. Locher Sandra                       1996 St-Prex                       23.09,9      6.28,4  (9405) diplôme  4-K8     71.   ¦ 
  177. Piaget Solenne                      1997 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     23.17,5      6.36,0  (9256) diplôme  4-K8     72.   ¦ 
  178. Bregnard Tamara                     1996 Biel/Bienne                   23.24,6      6.43,1  (9048) diplôme  4-K8     73.   ¦ 
  179. Borlat Léa                          1999 Pully                         23.27,3      6.45,8 (10024) diplôme  4-K7     42.   ¦ 
  180. Honegger Mélissa                    2001 Bremblens                     23.28,3      6.46,8 (10113) diplôme  4-K6     10.   ¦ 
  181. Schweikhardt Johanie                1999 Sottens                       23.31,2      6.49,7 (10295) diplôme  4-K7     43.   ¦ 
  182. Perriard Estelle                    1995 Aclens                        23.32,6      6.51,1  (9400) diplôme  4-K9     49.   ¦ 
  183. Aita Laura, Bottens                 1998 traine savates                23.33,7      6.52,2 (10002) diplôme  4-K7     44.   ¦ 
  184. Mottier Alexia                      1994 Epalinges                     23.33,9      6.52,4  (9229) diplôme  4-K9     50.   ¦ 
  185. Schaffer Caroline                   1998 Conches                       23.38,9      6.57,4 (10211) diplôme  4-K7     45.   ¦ 
  186. Isaaz Aurélie                       1995 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          23.40,7      6.59,2  (9160) diplôme  4-K9     51.   ¦ 
  187. Petitpierre Oceane                  1997 Echallens                     23.42,7      7.01,2  (9252) diplôme  4-K8     74.   ¦ 
  188. Marin Caiza Andreina                1994 Lausanne                      23.45,3      7.03,8  (9368) diplôme  4-K9     52.   ¦ 
  189. Ivanovic Aleksandra, Prilly         2000 FSG Prilly Running            23.47,1      7.05,6 (10114) diplôme  4-K6     11.   ¦ 
  190. Chambaud Cynthia                    1997 Aclens                        23.50,2      7.08,7  (9063) diplôme  4-K8     75.   ¦ 
  191. Cetkovic Linda                      1995 Lausanne                      23.53,8      7.12,3  (9062) diplôme  4-K9     53.   ¦ 
  192. Garin Claire                        1996 Nyon                          23.54,2      7.12,7  (9129) diplôme  4-K8     76.   ¦ 
  193. Bachelier Alizée                    2000 Prez-vers-Noréaz              23.55,2      7.13,7 (10009) diplôme  4-K6     12.   ¦ 
  194. Koller Léa, Leysin                  1999 croc-kil Leysin               23.57,7      7.16,2 (10130) diplôme  4-K7     46.   ¦ 
  195. Ott Klea                            1997 Oron-la-Ville                 24.03,1      7.21,6  (9236) diplôme  4-K8     77.   ¦ 
  196. Tolsa Julia                         1999 Pully                         24.03,7      7.22,2 (10232) diplôme  4-K7     47.   ¦ 
  197. Doffey Jessica                      1997 La Conversion                 24.09,3      7.27,8  (9389) diplôme  4-K8     78.   ¦ 
  198. Collard-Bredillot Clarisse          2000 F-Franois                     24.10,3      7.28,8 (10047) diplôme  4-K6     13.   ¦ 
  199. Bugmann Nora                        1998 Lausanne                      24.13,3      7.31,8 (10038) diplôme  4-K7     48.   ¦ 
  200. Illien Julie                        1997 Lausanne                      24.20,2      7.38,7  (9159) diplôme  4-K8     79.   ¦ 
  201. Genoud Maelle                       1998 Lausanne                      24.21,9      7.40,4 (10094) diplôme  4-K7     49.   ¦ 
  202. Scharwath Leila                     1995 Pully                         24.22,2      7.40,7  (9306) diplôme  4-K9     54.   ¦ 
  203. Camilotto Maeva                     1992 Oulens-sur-Lucens             24.22,8      7.41,3  (9055) diplôme  4-K10    8.    ¦ 
  204. Avondet Mylène                      1998 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          24.28,5      7.47,0 (10008) diplôme  4-K7     50.   ¦ 
  204. Chevalley Noémie                    1999 Attalens                      24.28,5      7.47,0 (10045) diplôme  4-K7     50.   ¦ 
  206. Busset Audrey                       2001 Poliez-Pittet                 24.31,5      7.50,0 (10042) diplôme  4-K6     14.   ¦ 
  207. Perrin Ella                         2000 Paudex                        24.32,6      7.51,1 (10174) diplôme  4-K6     15.   ¦ 
  208. Grandjean Elodie                    1999 Yverdon-les-Bains             24.34,0      7.52,5 (10099) diplôme  4-K7     52.   ¦ 
  209. Hornisberger Camille                1994 Lausanne                      24.34,8      7.53,3  (9158) diplôme  4-K9     55.   ¦ 
  210. Annen Pauline                       1998 Pully                         24.39,7      7.58,2 (10266) diplôme  4-K7     53.   ¦ 
  211. Beyeler Marie                       2000 Courroux                      24.42,3      8.00,8 (10021) diplôme  4-K6     16.   ¦ 
  212. Debos Gabriella                     1997 Arnex-sur-Nyon                24.44,4      8.02,9  (9085) diplôme  4-K8     80.   ¦ 
  213. Kaufmann Fabienne                   1998 Zermatt                       24.44,7      8.03,2 (10278) diplôme  4-K7     54.   ¦ 
  214. Badel Romame                        2000 Vevey                         24.50,6      8.09,1 (10010) diplôme  4-K6     17.   ¦ 
  215. Lüthi Tracy                         1998 Morges                        24.50,8      8.09,3 (10146) diplôme  4-K7     55.   ¦ 
  216. Amy Schuseil                        2001 Vevey                         24.51,4      8.09,9 (10004) diplôme  4-K6     18.   ¦ 
  217. Fridelance Lydia                    1995 St-Barthélemy VD              24.59,0      8.17,5  (9120) diplôme  4-K9     56.   ¦ 
  218. Débaz Chloé                         2000 Rossenges                     25.00,7      8.19,2 (10054) diplôme  4-K6     19.   ¦ 
  219. Chappuis Jailys                     2001 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          25.01,6      8.20,1 (10043) diplôme  4-K6     20.   ¦ 
  220. Legeret Alexia                      1995 Ecublens VD                   25.06,8      8.25,3  (9188) diplôme  4-K9     57.   ¦ 
  221. van der Linden Robine               1997 Servion                       25.06,9      8.25,4  (9344) diplôme  4-K8     81.   ¦ 
  222. Gaëlle Staffoni                     1996 Sainte-Croix                  25.11,1      8.29,6  (9124) diplôme  4-K8     82.   ¦ 
  223. Vaucher Linda                       1996 Villars-sous-Yens             25.14,6      8.33,1  (9348) diplôme  4-K8     83.   ¦ 
  224. Janz Clara                          1998 La Croix (Lutry)              25.16,5      8.35,0 (10120) diplôme  4-K7     56.   ¦ 
  225. Stenson Amy                         1994 Rolle                         25.19,3      8.37,8  (9324) diplôme  4-K9     58.   ¦ 
  226. Gantner Louise                      1999 F-Besancon                    25.21,8      8.40,3 (10277) diplôme  4-K7     57.   ¦ 
  227. Bovey Noemie                        2000 Crissier                      25.29,4      8.47,9 (10029) diplôme  4-K6     21.   ¦ 
  228. Taverney Celia                      1997 Lausanne                      25.31,3      8.49,8  (9334) diplôme  4-K8     84.   ¦ 
  229. Pittet Mélissa                      1999 Bremblens                     25.33,4      8.51,9 (10181) diplôme  4-K7     58.   ¦ 
  230. Zutter Alexiane                     1998 Lonay                         25.33,9      8.52,4 (10255) diplôme  4-K7     59.   ¦ 
  231. Martinesi Carla                     1996 Chailly-Montreux              25.41,4      8.59,9  (9208) diplôme  4-K8     85.   ¦ 
  232. Porret Céline                       1995 Lussery-Villars               25.57,3      9.15,8  (9373) diplôme  4-K9     59.   ¦ 
  233. Berchtold Michelle                  1999 Payerne                       26.07,5      9.26,0 (10261) diplôme  4-K7     60.   ¦ 
  234. Gendre Alixe                        2000 Lausanne                      26.08,4      9.26,9 (10092) diplôme  4-K6     22.   ¦ 
  235. Suter Audrey                        1999 Pully                         26.13,7      9.32,2 (10230) diplôme  4-K7     61.   ¦ 
  236. Giordano Chiara                     2000 Lausanne                      26.15,3      9.33,8 (10095) diplôme  4-K6     23.   ¦ 
  237. Mury Lucia                          1997 Lausanne                      26.15,6      9.34,1  (9233) diplôme  4-K8     86.   ¦ 
  238. Tutivenfalcon Celine Pascale        2001 Lausanne                      26.16,0      9.34,5 (10235) diplôme  4-K6     24.   ¦ 
  239. Eustachon Fanny                     2000 F-Cessy                       26.17,4      9.35,9 (10075) diplôme  4-K6     25.   ¦ 
  240. Chenaux Céline                      1997 Lausanne                      26.17,6      9.36,1  (9067) diplôme  4-K8     87.   ¦ 
  241. Lederrey Camille                    1995 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        26.22,6      9.41,1  (9381) diplôme  4-K9     60.   ¦ 
  242. Burkhardt Perrine                   1996 Wangen b. Olten               26.27,9      9.46,4  (9051) diplôme  4-K8     88.   ¦ 
  243. Mury Angela-Mia                     1993 Lausanne                      26.38,8      9.57,3  (9231) diplôme  4-K10    9.    ¦ 
  244. Stamm Mara, Grand-Saconnex          1998 Stamm                         26.44,9     10.03,4 (10225) diplôme  4-K7     62.   ¦ 
  245. Gharbi Ines                         1998 Pully                         26.48,8     10.07,3 (10276) diplôme  4-K7     63.   ¦ 
  246. Terrier Nadine                      1992 Epalinges                     26.52,3     10.10,8  (9337) diplôme  4-K10    10.   ¦ 
  247. Lappert Elise                       1999 Lausanne                      27.11,9     10.30,4 (10138) diplôme  4-K7     64.   ¦ 
  248. Mermod Sabrina                      1995 Préverenges                   27.13,2     10.31,7  (9216) diplôme  4-K9     61.   ¦ 
  249. Uehlin Anna                         2000 Lausanne                      27.17,0     10.35,5 (10269) diplôme  4-K6     26.   ¦ 
  250. Dumez Lea                           2000 Lausanne                      27.21,0     10.39,5 (10279) diplôme  4-K6     27.   ¦ 
  251. Zermatten Leatitia                  2000 Vufflens-le-Château           27.48,5     11.07,0 (10254) diplôme  4-K6     28.   ¦ 
  252. Bouhadra Eden                       2001 F-Gex                         27.49,2     11.07,7 (10026) diplôme  4-K6     29.   ¦ 
  253. Stalder Loren                       1999 Vufflens-le-Château           27.50,0     11.08,5 (10224) diplôme  4-K7     65.   ¦ 
  254. Gyssler Lisa                        1997 Morges                        28.11,5     11.30,0  (9150) diplôme  4-K8     89.   ¦ 
  255. Gaglio Charlotte                    1996 Epalinges                     28.23,2     11.41,7  (9125) diplôme  4-K8     90.   ¦ 
  256. Jaquier Noélie                      1999 Ferlens VD                    28.25,2     11.43,7 (10121) diplôme  4-K7     66.   ¦ 
  257. Philipona Melanie                   2000 Lonay                         28.30,6     11.49,1 (10177) diplôme  4-K6     30.   ¦ 
  258. Vaccaro Martina                     1999 Gland                         28.43,9     12.02,4 (10237) diplôme  4-K7     67.   ¦ 
  259. Chamorro-Ante Darlyng               1993 Lausanne                      28.44,1     12.02,6  (9064) diplôme  4-K10    11.   ¦ 
  260. Brun Justine                        1999 F-St Paulet de Caisson        29.09,6     12.28,1 (10036) diplôme  4-K7     68.   ¦ 
  261. Sellathurai Aarathene               1999 Lausanne                      29.26,7     12.45,2 (10219) diplôme  4-K7     69.   ¦ 
  262. Silva Sara                          2000 Peseux                        30.24,0     13.42,5 (10222) diplôme  4-K6     31.   ¦ 
  263. Silva Matilde                       2001 Peseux                        30.24,6     13.43,1 (10221) diplôme  4-K6     32.   ¦ 
  264. Bernard Jennifer                    1998 Prilly                        32.29,7     15.48,2 (10018) diplôme  4-K7     70.   ¦ 
  265. Hehlen Alaya                        2001 Bex                           32.35,6     15.54,1 (10258) diplôme  4-K6     33.   ¦ 
  266. Tanwani Riya                        1998 Lausanne                      32.38,7     15.57,2 (10231) diplôme  4-K7     71.   ¦ 
  267. Proano Marales                      1995 Lausanne                      32.42,4     16.00,9  (9370) diplôme  4-K9     62.   ¦ 
  268. Bastemir Izel                       2000 Lausanne                      32.47,6     16.06,1 (10014) diplôme  4-K6     34.   ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.