Semi Marathon Hommes

Lausanne Marathon 2008 - Semi Marathon Hommes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 1:08.39,2)

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss          cat/rang       ¦     Temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Choquert Benjamin, F-Paris Cedex    1986 Equipe de France Juniors    1:08.39,2       -----  (2246) diplôme  21-SH1   1.    ¦  1:08.37    1.¦
    2. Barreau Charles-Henri, F-Paris Cede 1987 Equipe de France Juniors    1:08.45,1      0.05,9  (2245) diplôme  21-SH1   2.    ¦  1:08.42    2.¦
    3. Riobe Guillaume, F-Paris Cedex      1986 Equipe de France Juniors    1:09.06,8      0.27,6  (2247) diplôme  21-SH1   3.    ¦  1:09.05    3.¦
    4. Tabet Yassine, F-Paris Cedex        1986 Equipe de France Juniors    1:09.06,9      0.27,7  (2248) diplôme  21-SH1   4.    ¦  1:09.05    4.¦
    5. Rognon Alexandre                    1980 F-Le Belieu                 1:10.38,4      1.59,2  (4514) diplôme  21-SH1   5.    ¦     ----  ----¦
    6. Bieri Matthias, Bern                1987 Equipe Suisse Juniors Hom   1:10.49,8      2.10,6  (2252) diplôme  21-SH1   6.    ¦  1:10.49    5.¦
    7. Neve Emanuele, I-Pella (NO)         1982 I Due Soli                  1:12.32,0      3.52,8  (4159) diplôme  21-SH1   7.    ¦  1:12.31    6.¦
    8. Delorme Jerome                      1980 F-Grenoble                  1:12.37,8      3.58,6  (2938) diplôme  21-SH1   8.    ¦  1:12.35    7.¦
    9. Schüpbach Kaspar                    1981 Neftenbach                  1:13.25,3      4.46,1  (5343) diplôme  21-SH1   9.    ¦  1:13.21    8.¦
   10. Abrantes Jose, Icogne               1955 Lusitanos du Valais         1:13.40,4      5.01,2  (5357) diplôme  21-SH4   1.    ¦  1:13.38    9.¦
   11. Marfurt Silvan, Bern                1988 Equipe Suisse Juniors Hom   1:13.52,5      5.13,3  (2254) diplôme  21-SH1   10.   ¦  1:13.51   10.¦
   12. Vercrvysse Filip                    1983 Lausanne                    1:14.16,1      5.36,9  (5446) diplôme  21-SH1   11.   ¦  1:14.11   11.¦
   13. Dutoit Thierry                      1978 Préverenges                 1:14.21,5      5.42,3  (3060) diplôme  21-SH2   1.    ¦  1:14.17   13.¦
   14. Kessler Bertrand                    1972 Orsonnens                   1:14.24,6      5.45,4  (3714) diplôme  21-SH2   2.    ¦  1:14.20   14.¦
   15. Cardoso Manuel                      1966 Vucherens                   1:14.28,0      5.48,8  (2686) diplôme  21-SH3   1.    ¦  1:14.12   12.¦
   16. Bigler Denis                        1969 Courgevaux                  1:14.30,1      5.50,9  (5619) diplôme  21-SH2   3.    ¦  1:14.26   15.¦
   17. Mairot Jocelyn, F-Etupes            1961 Sports Réunis Dellois       1:14.49,0      6.09,8  (2120) diplôme  21-SH3   2.    ¦  1:14.45   16.¦
   18. Mahrer Rudolf                       1975 Lausanne                    1:15.01,3      6.22,1  (3932) diplôme  21-SH2   4.    ¦  1:14.57   17.¦
   19. Zehnder Fabian, Bern                1987 Equipe Suisse Juniors Hom   1:15.04,3      6.25,1  (2255) diplôme  21-SH1   12.   ¦  1:15.03   18.¦
   20. Naudin Franck                       1970 F-Le Creusot                1:15.15,3      6.36,1  (4152) diplôme  21-SH2   5.    ¦  1:15.11   19.¦
   21. Cotting Patrick                     1971 Granges-Paccot              1:15.26,5      6.47,3  (2813) diplôme  21-SH2   6.    ¦  1:15.22   20.¦
   22. Legouge Denis, F-Premanon           1970 Beaune Monnot Triathlon     1:15.49,0      7.09,8  (3829) diplôme  21-SH2   7.    ¦  1:15.44   21.¦
   23. Warner-Smith Matthew                1973 F-Cessy                     1:16.07,2      7.28,0  (5279) diplôme  21-SH2   8.    ¦  1:16.03   22.¦
   24. Kleiner Christian, Stäfa            1976 BMW Sauber                  1:16.08,9      7.29,7  (3724) diplôme  21-SH2   9.    ¦  1:16.07   23.¦
   25. Oppliger Daniel                     1957 Corsier GE                  1:16.14,1      7.34,9  (5459) diplôme  21-SH4   2.    ¦  1:16.12   24.¦
   26. Macfadyen Graeme                    1968 F-Divonne les Bains         1:16.38,8      7.59,6  (3918) diplôme  21-SH3   3.    ¦  1:16.34   25.¦
   27. Büchi Michael, Bern                 1990 Equipe Suisse Juniors Hom   1:16.49,8      8.10,6  (2253) diplôme  21-SJG   1.    ¦  1:16.48   28.¦
   28. Pinho Manuel                        1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.50,8      8.11,6  (5262) diplôme  21-SH3   4.    ¦  1:16.45   26.¦
   29. Kapetanos Dimitrios, GR-Chalkidiki  1978 A.O. POLIGIROU              1:16.52,9      8.13,7  (3695) diplôme  21-SH2   10.   ¦  1:16.47   27.¦
   30. Maillefer Joël, Champagne           1969 François Sport              1:16.54,5      8.15,3  (3935) diplôme  21-SH2   11.   ¦  1:16.52   29.¦
   31. Basoli Andrea, I-Taino (VA)         1972 Atletica Valbossa           1:17.15,5      8.36,3  (2176) diplôme  21-SH2   12.   ¦  1:17.14   31.¦
   32. Linger Philippe                     1969 F-Sully                     1:17.24,0      8.44,8  (3871) diplôme  21-SH2   13.   ¦  1:17.05   30.¦
   33. Pinto Luis                          1985 Lausanne                    1:17.26,3      8.47,1  (4336) diplôme  21-SH1   13.   ¦  1:17.22   32.¦
   34. Maurice Christophe, F-Delle         1976 Sports Réunis Dellois       1:17.31,2      8.52,0  (2121) diplôme  21-SH2   14.   ¦  1:17.27   33.¦
   35. Almeida Antonio                     1963 Bex                         1:17.34,1      8.54,9  (2295) diplôme  21-SH3   5.    ¦  1:17.28   34.¦
   36. Guittet Denis, F-Soultz sous Forêts 1969 ANA RAC WISSEMBOURG         1:17.35,6      8.56,4  (3458) diplôme  21-SH2   15.   ¦  1:17.32   35.¦
   37. Teixeira Antonio                    1956 Genève                      1:17.56,1      9.16,9  (4804) diplôme  21-SH4   3.    ¦  1:17.50   37.¦
   38. Reichen Frederic                    1971 Les Brenets                 1:18.01,4      9.22,2  (4443) diplôme  21-SH2   16.   ¦  1:17.49   36.¦
   39. Daniel Christophe                   1973 Marsens                     1:18.03,1      9.23,9  (5470) diplôme  21-SH2   17.   ¦  1:17.54   38.¦
   40. Sulzer Peter                        1976 Binningen                   1:18.10,4      9.31,2  (4786) diplôme  21-SH2   18.   ¦  1:18.02   39.¦
   41. Etienne Richard                     1981 Chêne-Bougeries             1:18.10,8      9.31,6  (3104) diplôme  21-SH1   14.   ¦  1:18.05   40.¦
   42. Carrara Pietro, I-Pilastro (PR)     1970 SPA Manara Parma II         1:18.12,7      9.33,5  (2044) diplôme  21-SH2   19.   ¦  1:18.11   41.¦
   43. Trisciani Andrea                    1969 I-Morrovalle (MC)           1:18.14,0      9.34,8  (4858) diplôme  21-SH2   20.   ¦  1:18.11   42.¦
   44. Senn Rolf                           1968 Bellikon                    1:18.27,3      9.48,1  (5620) diplôme  21-SH3   6.    ¦  1:18.21   43.¦
   45. van Velzen Hendrikus, NL-Utrecht (s 1952 Run Medical I               1:18.40,5     10.01,3  (2073) diplôme  21-SH4   4.    ¦  1:18.34   44.¦
   46. Pommey Didier                       1960 F-Chalon sur Saone          1:18.44,7     10.05,5  (4354) diplôme  21-SH3   7.    ¦  1:18.38   46.¦
   47. Wittwer Pascal                      1975 Vevey                       1:18.58,1     10.18,9  (5030) diplôme  21-SH2   21.   ¦  1:18.55   47.¦
   48. Masson Christian                    1955 F-Paris                     1:19.07,4     10.28,2  (3986) diplôme  21-SH4   5.    ¦  1:19.03   48.¦
   49. Bosshart Cyrille                    1989 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.13,8     10.34,6  (2559) diplôme  21-SJG   2.    ¦  1:18.36   45.¦
   50. Chillat Philippe, F-Valleiry        1968 SICPA I                     1:19.16,5     10.37,3  (2109) diplôme  21-SH3   8.    ¦  1:19.14   50.¦
   50. Doebert Steffen                     1969 Genève                      1:19.16,5     10.37,3  (2999) diplôme  21-SH2   22.   ¦  1:19.10   49.¦
   52. Ajonkeu Albert                      1975 Neuchâtel                   1:19.21,3     10.42,1  (2288) diplôme  21-SH2   23.   ¦  1:19.15   51.¦
   53. Dessibourg Benoit                   1983 Avry-Centre FR              1:19.21,8     10.42,6  (5329) diplôme  21-SH1   15.   ¦  1:19.15   52.¦
   54. Rabilloud Stéphane                  1975 F-Ruy                       1:19.55,7     11.16,5  (4409) diplôme  21-SH2   24.   ¦  1:19.49   53.¦
   55. Favre Villy, Carrouge VD            1964 footing club                1:20.00,1     11.20,9  (3130) diplôme  21-SH3   9.    ¦  1:19.56   54.¦
   56. Humbert Pierre-Maurice              1976 Vevey                       1:20.02,1     11.22,9  (3585) diplôme  21-SH2   25.   ¦  1:19.59   55.¦
   57. Ponzio Roger                        1974 Lugano                      1:20.45,5     12.06,3  (4359) diplôme  21-SH2   26.   ¦  1:20.42   60.¦
   58. Roth Alexandre                      1971 Corseaux                    1:20.45,7     12.06,5  (4536) diplôme  21-SH2   27.   ¦  1:20.39   57.¦
   59. Zbinden Martin                      1970 Fribourg                    1:20.46,3     12.07,1  (5061) diplôme  21-SH2   28.   ¦  1:20.32   56.¦
   60. Janelle Paul                        1965 Epalinges                   1:20.48,1     12.08,9  (3628) diplôme  21-SH3   10.   ¦  1:20.40   58.¦
   61. Tanner Philippe                     1969 Morrens VD                  1:20.48,7     12.09,5  (4797) diplôme  21-SH2   29.   ¦  1:20.41   59.¦
   62. Wilhelm Christophe                  1965 Lausanne                    1:20.53,6     12.14,4  (5016) diplôme  21-SH3   11.   ¦  1:20.49   61.¦
   63. Chollet Andre                       1957 Tolochenaz                  1:20.54,6     12.15,4  (5126) diplôme  21-SH4   6.    ¦  1:20.50   62.¦
   64. Fantoli Regis                       1977 Poliez-Pittet               1:20.58,0     12.18,8  (3119) diplôme  21-SH2   30.   ¦  1:20.52   63.¦
   65. Salzmann Mathias                    1982 Naters                      1:21.06,9     12.27,7  (5558) diplôme  21-SH1   16.   ¦  1:21.04   66.¦
   66. Perseghini Mauro, Montagnola        1975 USC Capriaschese            1:21.08,0     12.28,8  (4306) diplôme  21-SH2   31.   ¦  1:21.04   66.¦
   67. Boand Philippe                      1958 Vich                        1:21.10,3     12.31,1  (2513) diplôme  21-SH4   7.    ¦  1:21.03   65.¦
   68. Aebischer Stefan                    1983 Uettligen                   1:21.19,8     12.40,6  (5561) diplôme  21-SH1   17.   ¦  1:20.54   64.¦
   69. Aebischer Patrick                   1984 Fribourg                    1:21.36,9     12.57,7  (2270) diplôme  21-SH1   18.   ¦  1:21.32   69.¦
   70. Armstrong Timothy                   1962 Genève                      1:21.43,3     13.04,1  (2329) diplôme  21-SH3   12.   ¦  1:21.36   70.¦
   71. Isler Robert                        1949 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:21.43,6     13.04,4  (3614) diplôme  21-SH4   8.    ¦  1:21.40   71.¦
   72. Pittet Laurent                      1975 Bercher                     1:21.45,8     13.06,6  (4342) diplôme  21-SH2   32.   ¦  1:21.32   68.¦
   73. Gilhome Brendan                     1973 Männedorf                   1:21.51,2     13.12,0  (3317) diplôme  21-SH2   33.   ¦  1:21.48   72.¦
   74. Desfayes Fabien                     1968 Gland                       1:22.00,1     13.20,9  (2959) diplôme  21-SH3   13.   ¦  1:21.53   74.¦
   75. Schenk Jonas                        1979 Pully                       1:22.08,7     13.29,5  (5455) diplôme  21-SH1   19.   ¦  1:21.51   73.¦
   76. Meylan Martial                      1969 Pully                       1:22.24,4     13.45,2  (4055) diplôme  21-SH2   34.   ¦  1:22.17   75.¦
   77. Pecorini Cédric                     1968 Borex                       1:22.29,8     13.50,6  (4264) diplôme  21-SH3   14.   ¦  1:22.21   76.¦
   78. Sutter Grégory, Epesses             1980 François Sport              1:22.32,2     13.53,0  (4789) diplôme  21-SH1   20.   ¦  1:22.24   77.¦
   79. Jouannaud Benjamin                  1973 F-Ayse                      1:22.34,9     13.55,7  (3674) diplôme  21-SH2   35.   ¦  1:22.24   78.¦
   80. Bize Nicolas                        1975 Treycovagnes                1:22.40,8     14.01,6  (2498) diplôme  21-SH2   36.   ¦  1:22.32   79.¦
   81. Sauvaget Arnaud                     1985 F-Metabief                  1:22.42,5     14.03,3  (4608) diplôme  21-SH1   21.   ¦  1:22.34   81.¦
   82. Schmitt Aymeric                     1975 F-Les Contamines Montjoie   1:22.45,6     14.06,4  (4651) diplôme  21-SH2   37.   ¦  1:22.32   80.¦
   83. Santos Pedro                        1986 Vevey                       1:22.48,8     14.09,6  (5535) diplôme  21-SH1   22.   ¦  1:22.47   83.¦
   84. Pinto Antonio                       1953 Crissier                    1:23.04,4     14.25,2  (5247) diplôme  21-SH4   9.    ¦  1:23.01   84.¦
   85. Vasillo Julien                      1981 Lausanne                    1:23.08,8     14.29,6  (5320) diplôme  21-SH1   23.   ¦  1:22.46   82.¦
   86. Monnard Philippe                    1960 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:23.09,4     14.30,2  (4087) diplôme  21-SH3   15.   ¦  1:23.04   85.¦
   87. Rieffel Jean-Philippe, F-Chantilly  1971 AS BOURSE II                1:23.09,9     14.30,7  (2034) diplôme  21-SH2   38.   ¦  1:23.06   86.¦
   88. Weisstanner Jan                     1990 Celerina/Schlarigna         1:23.17,2     14.38,0  (5129) diplôme  21-SJG   3.    ¦  1:23.13   88.¦
   89. Mazza Giovanni Pietro               1966 I-Magasa (BS)               1:23.25,5     14.46,3  (5162) diplôme  21-SH3   16.   ¦  1:23.23   91.¦
   90. Schneiter Dominique                 1975 Orbe                        1:23.30,2     14.51,0  (5113) diplôme  21-SH2   39.   ¦  1:23.17   89.¦
   91. Terrapon Denis                      1979 Plan-les-Ouates             1:23.33,2     14.54,0  (4808) diplôme  21-SH1   24.   ¦  1:23.23   92.¦
   92. Halden Jonathan                     1975 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:23.37,1     14.57,9  (3476) diplôme  21-SH2   40.   ¦  1:23.27   94.¦
   93. Vilbert Fabien, F-Metabief          1970 Dentsply Maillefer I        1:23.41,4     15.02,2  (2195) diplôme  21-SH2   41.   ¦  1:23.26   93.¦
   94. Fricker Thomas                      1968 Zunzgen                     1:23.44,0     15.04,8  (3203) diplôme  21-SH3   17.   ¦  1:23.34   95.¦
   95. Yon Philippe                        1968 F-Thoiry                    1:23.47,8     15.08,6  (5048) diplôme  21-SH3   18.   ¦  1:23.40   96.¦
   96. Lacroix Jerome                      1980 F-Grenoble                  1:23.52,0     15.12,8  (3774) diplôme  21-SH1   25.   ¦  1:23.18   90.¦
   97. Schouller Mathieu                   1982 F-Besancon                  1:23.53,5     15.14,3  (4665) diplôme  21-SH1   26.   ¦  1:23.46   97.¦
   98. Dias Jose                           1962 Prilly                      1:24.00,9     15.21,7  (2983) diplôme  21-SH3   19.   ¦  1:23.58  100.¦
   99. Nussbaumer Sandro                   1977 Solothurn                   1:24.09,2     15.30,0  (4191) diplôme  21-SH2   42.   ¦  1:23.54   98.¦
  100. Meierhofer Andy                     1971 Celerina/Schlarigna         1:24.09,7     15.30,5  (4014) diplôme  21-SH2   43.   ¦  1:23.58  101.¦
  101. Barras Julien                       1984 Matran                      1:24.10,4     15.31,2  (2390) diplôme  21-SH1   27.   ¦  1:23.11   87.¦
  102. Fromentin Olivier                   1967 Froideville                 1:24.10,8     15.31,6  (5496) diplôme  21-SH3   20.   ¦  1:24.07  103.¦
  103. Crétet Yoann                        1978 Pully                       1:24.12,4     15.33,2  (2822) diplôme  21-SH2   44.   ¦  1:23.56   99.¦
  104. Berion Romain                       1986 F-Frasne                    1:24.13,9     15.34,7  (2446) diplôme  21-SH1   28.   ¦  1:24.03  102.¦
  105. Saunier Maxime                      1987 Lausanne                    1:24.18,0     15.38,8  (4603) diplôme  21-SH1   29.   ¦  1:24.07  104.¦
  106. Lubberstedt Maxime, Lausanne        1988 Ecole Hotelière I           1:24.24,9     15.45,7  (2092) diplôme  21-SH1   30.   ¦  1:24.23  111.¦
  107. Despland Jean-Philippe              1967 Lausanne                    1:24.26,1     15.46,9  (2962) diplôme  21-SH3   21.   ¦  1:24.21  106.¦
  108. Stucker Olivier                     1968 Genève                      1:24.26,8     15.47,6  (4780) diplôme  21-SH3   22.   ¦  1:24.22  110.¦
  109. Sery Gilles                         1982 F-Strasbourg                1:24.28,5     15.49,3  (4695) diplôme  21-SH1   31.   ¦  1:24.17  105.¦
  110. Altherr Philippe                    1974 Adliswil                    1:24.35,6     15.56,4  (2296) diplôme  21-SH2   45.   ¦  1:24.22  109.¦
  111. Schilt Stephane                     1970 Echandens                   1:24.40,0     16.00,8  (4635) diplôme  21-SH2   46.   ¦  1:24.30  113.¦
  112. Hari Marc                           1980 Aigle                       1:24.40,5     16.01,3  (3490) diplôme  21-SH1   32.   ¦  1:24.22  107.¦
  113. Detraz Jean-Francois                1965 Cugy VD                     1:24.44,7     16.05,5  (2967) diplôme  21-SH3   23.   ¦  1:24.39  114.¦
  114. Lacombe Jean-Pierre, F-Chauffailles 1959 Running Club Mably Cultur   1:24.49,2     16.10,0  (2103) diplôme  21-SH3   24.   ¦  1:24.45  116.¦
  115. Tilsley Andrew                      1967 GB-Newcastle Upon Tyne      1:24.54,4     16.15,2  (4838) diplôme  21-SH3   25.   ¦  1:24.22  107.¦
  116. Espelette Eric                      1962 F-Le Chesnay                1:24.56,8     16.17,6  (3096) diplôme  21-SH3   26.   ¦  1:24.41  115.¦
  117. Reichmuth Lukas                     1985 Winterthur                  1:24.59,1     16.19,9  (5508) diplôme  21-SH1   33.   ¦  1:24.45  117.¦
  118. Couzinie Remi                       1968 F-St Gingolph               1:25.05,7     16.26,5  (5332) diplôme  21-SH3   27.   ¦  1:25.00  121.¦
  119. Wernli Erwin                        1957 Gallenkirch                 1:25.10,7     16.31,5  (5005) diplôme  21-SH4   10.   ¦  1:24.51  118.¦
  120. Graf Stephane A., Montreux          1967 Powerbar I                  1:25.13,1     16.33,9  (3378) diplôme  21-SH3   28.   ¦  1:25.07  122.¦
  121. Blees Jan                           1956 Herisau                     1:25.17,9     16.38,7  (2506) diplôme  21-SH4   11.   ¦  1:24.54  119.¦
  122. Gilliard Léo                        1989 Chexbres                    1:25.24,0     16.44,8  (3322) diplôme  21-SJG   4.    ¦  1:25.15  123.¦
  123. Savioz Lucas                        1990 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:25.30,5     16.51,3  (4611) diplôme  21-SJG   5.    ¦  1:24.23  112.¦
  124. Gumy Daniel                         1967 Colombier                   1:25.33,5     16.54,3  (3461) diplôme  21-SH3   29.   ¦  1:25.25  127.¦
  124. Moritz Frank                        1966 Günsberg                    1:25.33,5     16.54,3  (4115) diplôme  21-SH3   29.   ¦  1:25.20  126.¦
  126. Ballard Jean-Paul, Wolfhausen       1978 BMW-Sauber                  1:25.33,9     16.54,7  (2373) diplôme  21-SH2   47.   ¦  1:25.30  130.¦
  127. Aeby Pascal Laurent                 1966 Meyrin                      1:25.36,8     16.57,6  (2272) diplôme  21-SH3   31.   ¦  1:25.25  128.¦
  128. Borgeaud Julien                     1976 Chexbres                    1:25.40,1     17.00,9  (2547) diplôme  21-SH2   48.   ¦  1:25.19  125.¦
  129. Granacher Bertrand                  1965 F-Frangy                    1:25.41,9     17.02,7  (3382) diplôme  21-SH3   32.   ¦  1:24.56  120.¦
  130. Caulier Christophe                  1970 F-Lyaud                     1:25.44,4     17.05,2  (2705) diplôme  21-SH2   49.   ¦  1:25.29  129.¦
  131. Mariotti Christian, Gordola         1974 SAG Gordola                 1:25.47,4     17.08,2  (3965) diplôme  21-SH2   50.   ¦  1:25.39  131.¦
  132. Marta Massimo, Roveredo GR          1973 Moesa Runners               1:25.47,5     17.08,3  (3970) diplôme  21-SH2   51.   ¦  1:25.40  132.¦
  133. Susan Patrick                       1969 Vouvry                      1:26.00,2     17.21,0  (4787) diplôme  21-SH2   52.   ¦  1:25.58  135.¦
  134. Windler Felix                       1963 Gland                       1:26.03,3     17.24,1  (5024) diplôme  21-SH3   33.   ¦  1:25.57  134.¦
  135. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                  1:26.04,1     17.24,9  (4788) diplôme  21-SH3   34.   ¦  1:25.47  133.¦
  136. Jacob Francois                      1965 F-Strasbourg                1:26.13,9     17.34,7  (3617) diplôme  21-SH3   35.   ¦  1:26.08  139.¦
  137. Sandiano Hector Ruben               1965 Servion                     1:26.16,0     17.36,8  (4585) diplôme  21-SH3   36.   ¦  1:26.07  138.¦
  138. Hüsler Fiorian                      1983 Lanzenhäusern               1:26.18,2     17.39,0  (5612) diplôme  21-SH1   34.   ¦  1:26.12  141.¦
  139. Sousa Ferreira Carlos-Manuel        1960 Lausanne                    1:26.18,8     17.39,6  (4732) diplôme  21-SH3   37.   ¦  1:26.02  136.¦
  140. Terrettaz Thierry                   1974 Mollie-Margot               1:26.21,1     17.41,9  (4809) diplôme  21-SH2   53.   ¦  1:25.18  124.¦
  141. Blanc Jean-Baptiste, Genève Aéropor 1984 Deloitte SA I               1:26.21,7     17.42,5  (2500) diplôme  21-SH1   35.   ¦  1:26.04  137.¦
  142. Deal Philippe, F-Roanne             1967 Running Club Mably Cultur   1:26.21,8     17.42,6  (2100) diplôme  21-SH3   38.   ¦  1:26.18  143.¦
  143. Butty Stéphane, Lausanne            1965 François Sport              1:26.27,5     17.48,3  (2663) diplôme  21-SH3   39.   ¦  1:26.11  140.¦
  144. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        1:26.33,9     17.54,7  (4817) diplôme  21-SH3   40.   ¦  1:26.17  142.¦
  145. Angleys Hubert                      1958 F-Vesancy                   1:26.34,5     17.55,3  (2315) diplôme  21-SH4   12.   ¦  1:26.18  144.¦
  146. Rohrer Jean-Pierre                  1956 Chardonne                   1:26.35,4     17.56,2  (4516) diplôme  21-SH4   13.   ¦  1:26.27  147.¦
  147. Rüede Matthias                      1984 Brugg AG                    1:26.38,3     17.59,1  (4552) diplôme  21-SH1   36.   ¦  1:26.19  146.¦
  148. Ravensbergen Johannes, NL-Utrecht ( 1961 Run Medical I               1:26.40,0     18.00,8  (2069) diplôme  21-SH3   41.   ¦  1:26.37  152.¦
  149. Marazita Giuseppe                   1973 Pully                       1:26.45,9     18.06,7  (3952) diplôme  21-SH2   54.   ¦  1:26.31  148.¦
  150. Navarro Charles                     1963 F-Ornex                     1:26.51,8     18.12,6  (5111) diplôme  21-SH3   42.   ¦  1:26.33  149.¦
  151. Tanner Marcel                       1968 Ostermundigen               1:27.00,7     18.21,5  (4796) diplôme  21-SH3   43.   ¦  1:26.33  150.¦
  152. Richard Renaud                      1970 Coppet                      1:27.06,2     18.27,0  (4473) diplôme  21-SH2   55.   ¦  1:26.49  153.¦
  153. Thomi André                         1972 Grand-Saconnex              1:27.09,4     18.30,2  (4833) diplôme  21-SH2   56.   ¦  1:27.00  154.¦
  154. Vilallonga Francois                 1966 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:27.15,4     18.36,2  (4927) diplôme  21-SH3   44.   ¦  1:26.19  145.¦
  155. Jacomet Reto                        1968 Aarburg                     1:27.17,0     18.37,8  (5136) diplôme  21-SH3   45.   ¦  1:26.35  151.¦
  156. Wyss Roland                         1966 Bern                        1:27.20,2     18.41,0  (5044) diplôme  21-SH3   46.   ¦  1:27.06  155.¦
  157. Swartz Tom                          1989 Lausanne                    1:27.22,6     18.43,4  (5172) diplôme  21-SJG   6.    ¦  1:27.11  157.¦
  158. Guigon Fabien                       1983 F-Morteau                   1:27.23,5     18.44,3  (5595) diplôme  21-SH1   37.   ¦  1:27.13  158.¦
  159. Vuillemez Samuel                    1979 Le Cerneux-Péquignot        1:27.34,1     18.54,9  (4970) diplôme  21-SH1   38.   ¦  1:27.27  162.¦
  160. Simon Laurent                       1970 F-Erstein                   1:27.38,3     18.59,1  (4715) diplôme  21-SH2   57.   ¦  1:27.31  163.¦
  161. Matthey Grégory                     1978 Tavannes                    1:27.41,4     19.02,2  (3991) diplôme  21-SH2   58.   ¦  1:27.07  156.¦
  162. Favre Guy                           1975 Bretonnières                1:27.43,0     19.03,8  (5510) diplôme  21-SH2   59.   ¦  1:27.25  160.¦
  163. Bonjour Allan                       1991 Cortaillod                  1:27.43,9     19.04,7  (2534) diplôme  21-SJG   7.    ¦  1:27.26  161.¦
  164. Jones Alistair                      1974 Morges                      1:27.49,0     19.09,8  (5293) diplôme  21-SH2   60.   ¦  1:27.19  159.¦
  165. Baudoin Bernard                     1952 F-Morteau                   1:27.58,9     19.19,7  (2398) diplôme  21-SH4   14.   ¦  1:27.57  169.¦
  166. Voisin Martial                      1960 F-Thonon les Bains          1:28.01,9     19.22,7  (4946) diplôme  21-SH3   47.   ¦  1:27.58  170.¦
  167. Goettel Dominik                     1971 Genève                      1:28.04,3     19.25,1  (5591) diplôme  21-SH2   61.   ¦  1:27.59  171.¦
  168. Raggi Sylvain                       1980 Ecublens VD                 1:28.05,1     19.25,9  (5436) diplôme  21-SH1   39.   ¦  1:27.55  168.¦
  169. David Drezet                        1969 F-Pontarlier                1:28.06,6     19.27,4  (2877) diplôme  21-SH2   62.   ¦  1:28.00  172.¦
  169. Dos Santos Carlos                   1968 F-Publier                   1:28.06,6     19.27,4  (3009) diplôme  21-SH3   48.   ¦  1:27.48  167.¦
  171. Porte Luc                           1977 Plan-les-Ouates             1:28.08,0     19.28,8  (4363) diplôme  21-SH2   63.   ¦  1:28.00  172.¦
  172. Di Mantino Michel                   1973 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane   1:28.17,7     19.38,5  (2977) diplôme  21-SH2   64.   ¦  1:28.10  179.¦
  173. Hess André                          1972 Bottens                     1:28.18,3     19.39,1  (3536) diplôme  21-SH2   65.   ¦  1:28.01  176.¦
  174. Rémy Frédéric                       1978 F-Phalsbourg                1:28.19,5     19.40,3  (4447) diplôme  21-SH2   66.   ¦  1:28.11  180.¦
  175. Chasson Frédéric                    1966 F-Villeurbanne              1:28.20,1     19.40,9  (2729) diplôme  21-SH3   49.   ¦  1:28.01  175.¦
  176. Deelder Wouter, Genève              1980 1                           1:28.21,3     19.42,1  (2918) diplôme  21-SH1   40.   ¦  1:28.03  177.¦
  177. Schneider Ernst                     1977 Wettingen                   1:28.26,4     19.47,2  (4655) diplôme  21-SH2   67.   ¦  1:28.20  183.¦
  178. Dore Graham                         1966 F-Thoiry                    1:28.27,0     19.47,8  (3008) diplôme  21-SH3   50.   ¦  1:28.21  184.¦
  179. Calleja Txema                       1956 Bellevue                    1:28.28,0     19.48,8  (5462) diplôme  21-SH4   15.   ¦  1:27.31  163.¦
  180. Wirz Thierry                        1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.28,1     19.48,9  (5473) diplôme  21-SH3   51.   ¦  1:27.41  166.¦
  181. Ntih Ateba Eric                     1979 Epalinges                   1:28.29,1     19.49,9  (4189) diplôme  21-SH1   41.   ¦  1:28.04  178.¦
  182. Domingos Carlos                     1968 Genève                      1:28.29,4     19.50,2  (3003) diplôme  21-SH3   52.   ¦  1:28.25  188.¦
  183. Tovar David, B-Bruxelles            1978 Loose Electrons Team        1:28.32,5     19.53,3  (4849) diplôme  21-SH2   68.   ¦  1:27.33  165.¦
  184. Lehmann Daniel                      1960 La Conversion               1:28.33,4     19.54,2  (3832) diplôme  21-SH3   53.   ¦  1:28.27  190.¦
  185. Bourlon Olivier                     1975 Genève                      1:28.34,7     19.55,5  (2572) diplôme  21-SH2   69.   ¦  1:28.26  189.¦
  186. Deplancke Bart, Ecublens VD         1975 CIG Keskonfoula             1:28.35,9     19.56,7  (2950) diplôme  21-SH2   70.   ¦  1:28.00  174.¦
  186. Duplain Hervé                       1968 Savigny                     1:28.35,9     19.56,7  (3048) diplôme  21-SH3   54.   ¦  1:28.24  187.¦
  188. Constantin Eric                     1966 Renens VD                   1:28.45,4     20.06,2  (2792) diplôme  21-SH3   55.   ¦  1:28.24  186.¦
  189. Febvre Régis                        1976 F-Strasbourg                1:28.48,0     20.08,8  (3132) diplôme  21-SH2   71.   ¦  1:28.18  182.¦
  190. Voutaz Raphy, Orsières              1959 courir pour des sourires    1:28.48,7     20.09,5  (4958) diplôme  21-SH3   56.   ¦  1:28.31  191.¦
  191. Azevedo Martinho, Lausanne          1958 TL II                       1:28.52,1     20.12,9  (2353) diplôme  21-SH4   16.   ¦  1:28.12  181.¦
  192. Cataldo Beniamino, I-Castellanza (V 1978 P&C Podismoecazzeggio III   1:28.55,4     20.16,2  (2156) diplôme  21-SH2   72.   ¦  1:28.51  200.¦
  193. Chateau Didier                      1957 F-Veyras                    1:28.58,5     20.19,3  (2731) diplôme  21-SH4   17.   ¦  1:28.43  193.¦
  194. Kafah Bachir, Lausanne              1982 Sport'ouverte               1:29.00,3     20.21,1  (2151) diplôme  21-SH1   42.   ¦  1:28.43  194.¦
  195. Augusto Jonas                       1988 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.00,5     20.21,3  (5245) diplôme  21-SH1   43.   ¦  1:28.53  201.¦
  196. Daddi Thomas-Andrew                 1978 I-Scarlino (GR)             1:29.01,7     20.22,5  (5380) diplôme  21-SH2   73.   ¦  1:28.39  192.¦
  197. Helbling Serge                      1960 Onex                        1:29.03,8     20.24,6  (5625) diplôme  21-SH3   57.   ¦  1:28.46  196.¦
  198. Petite Vincent, F-Mouthe            1971 ASM MOUTHE                  1:29.05,8     20.26,6  (4315) diplôme  21-SH2   74.   ¦  1:28.47  197.¦
  199. De Becquincourt Gontran             1978 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:29.05,9     20.26,7  (2881) diplôme  21-SH2   75.   ¦  1:28.57  206.¦
  200. Rojon Thierry                       1960 F-Beynost                   1:29.08,3     20.29,1  (4518) diplôme  21-SH3   58.   ¦  1:28.50  199.¦
  201. Borgognon Julien, Lausanne          1945 TL II                       1:29.09,5     20.30,3  (2549) diplôme  21-SH5   1.    ¦  1:29.04  211.¦
  202. Guichard Thierry, F-Chantilly       1960 AS BOURSE II                1:29.09,6     20.30,4  (2019) diplôme  21-SH3   59.   ¦  1:29.03  210.¦
  203. Séchaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:29.10,2     20.31,0  (5594) diplôme  21-SH2   76.   ¦  1:29.06  214.¦
  204. Loblaw Andrew                       1987 Baden                       1:29.11,8     20.32,6  (3880) diplôme  21-SH1   44.   ¦  1:28.50  198.¦
  205. Verdan Christophe                   1979 Renens VD                   1:29.12,0     20.32,8  (4908) diplôme  21-SH1   45.   ¦  1:28.44  195.¦
  206. Jaquet Michael                      1972 Onnens VD                   1:29.13,5     20.34,3  (3634) diplôme  21-SH2   77.   ¦  1:28.57  205.¦
  207. Martin Christophe                   1963 Ennetbaden                  1:29.14,5     20.35,3  (3976) diplôme  21-SH3   60.   ¦  1:29.01  207.¦
  208. Bullet Raphael                      1979 Siviez (Nendaz)             1:29.15,1     20.35,9  (5500) diplôme  21-SH1   46.   ¦  1:28.54  203.¦
  209. Rutkovszky Ede, Lausanne            1978 Oxigén Klub                 1:29.15,3     20.36,1  (4559) diplôme  21-SH2   78.   ¦  1:28.53  202.¦
  210. Frey Stefan, Glis                   1959 Rhone Runners               1:29.16,7     20.37,5  (3201) diplôme  21-SH3   61.   ¦  1:29.07  215.¦
  211. Caillat Pierre-Francois             1978 Chermignon                  1:29.21,6     20.42,4  (5300) diplôme  21-SH2   79.   ¦  1:29.05  212.¦
  212. Gremaud Yvan                        1970 Vuarmarens                  1:29.22,3     20.43,1  (3400) diplôme  21-SH2   80.   ¦  1:29.14  217.¦
  213. Cary Paul                           1987 Baden                       1:29.25,3     20.46,1  (2696) diplôme  21-SH1   47.   ¦  1:29.03  209.¦
  214. Egli Laurent                        1981 Vésenaz                     1:29.27,4     20.48,2  (3076) diplôme  21-SH1   48.   ¦  1:29.22  225.¦
  215. Giriens Pierre-Yves                 1972 Lausanne                    1:29.28,2     20.49,0  (3334) diplôme  21-SH2   81.   ¦  1:29.08  216.¦
  216. Krieger Eric                        1976 Genève                      1:29.29,2     20.50,0  (5286) diplôme  21-SH2   82.   ¦  1:29.18  221.¦
  217. Le Berre Cedric                     1978 Genève                      1:29.29,4     20.50,2  (3814) diplôme  21-SH2   83.   ¦  1:29.06  213.¦
  218. Hofer Marc, Füllinsdorf             1966 Andy`s Laufträff            1:29.29,6     20.50,4  (3551) diplôme  21-SH3   62.   ¦  1:29.17  219.¦
  219. Elli Roberto, I-Parma (PR)          1958 SPA Manara Parma II         1:29.30,9     20.51,7  (2045) diplôme  21-SH4   18.   ¦  1:29.23  226.¦
  220. Ryser Ueli                          1963 Bätterkinden                1:29.31,2     20.52,0  (4563) diplôme  21-SH3   63.   ¦  1:29.25  227.¦
  221. Ribeiro Domingos                    1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.31,4     20.52,2  (5507) diplôme  21-SH3   64.   ¦  1:28.24  185.¦
  222. Pugin Yann                          1980 Montricher                  1:29.32,9     20.53,7  (4392) diplôme  21-SH1   49.   ¦  1:29.19  223.¦
  223. Stutz René                          1968 Hünenberg                   1:29.36,0     20.56,8  (4784) diplôme  21-SH3   65.   ¦  1:29.19  222.¦
  224. Badel Pierre                        1982 Lausanne                    1:29.38,1     20.58,9  (2360) diplôme  21-SH1   50.   ¦  1:28.55  204.¦
  225. Santos Nuno                         1978 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:29.38,9     20.59,7  (4595) diplôme  21-SH2   84.   ¦  1:29.20  224.¦
  226. Forestier Laurent                   1969 Chavornay                   1:29.39,3     21.00,1  (3178) diplôme  21-SH2   85.   ¦  1:29.26  228.¦
  227. Feller Richard, Attalens            1962 amag retail                 1:29.42,7     21.03,5  (3137) diplôme  21-SH3   66.   ¦  1:29.34  233.¦
  228. Petermann Hugues                    1970 Pully                       1:29.43,1     21.03,9  (4312) diplôme  21-SH2   86.   ¦  1:29.33  232.¦
  229. Farré David, Bernex                 1969 Triathlon Club Genève       1:29.44,7     21.05,5  (3122) diplôme  21-SH2   87.   ¦  1:29.38  237.¦
  230. Leumann Yves                        1964 La Conversion               1:29.49,0     21.09,8  (3851) diplôme  21-SH3   67.   ¦  1:29.17  220.¦
  230. Zegos Constantinos                  1979 GB-London                   1:29.49,0     21.09,8  (5348) diplôme  21-SH1   51.   ¦  1:29.35  234.¦
  232. Lamblin Franck                      1969 F-Autun                     1:29.49,5     21.10,3  (3789) diplôme  21-SH2   88.   ¦  1:29.33  231.¦
  233. Jacovino Franco                     1958 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.49,6     21.10,4  (3620) diplôme  21-SH4   19.   ¦  1:29.36  236.¦
  234. Linder Jan                          1973 Bern                        1:29.52,4     21.13,2  (3868) diplôme  21-SH2   89.   ¦  1:29.28  229.¦
  235. Schmutz Reto                        1978 Lausanne                    1:29.53,8     21.14,6  (4653) diplôme  21-SH2   90.   ¦  1:29.47  245.¦
  236. Coat Philippe                       1966 F-Cranves Sales             1:29.55,1     21.15,9  (2779) diplôme  21-SH3   68.   ¦  1:29.46  244.¦
  237. Caillat Lionel                      1971 Bassins                     1:29.56,3     21.17,1  (2674) diplôme  21-SH2   91.   ¦  1:29.51  248.¦
  237. Dressel-De Bruyn John-Paul          1976 Lausanne                    1:29.56,3     21.17,1  (3017) diplôme  21-SH2   91.   ¦  1:29.17  218.¦
  239. Widmer Youri                        1982 Savigny                     1:29.56,8     21.17,6  (5012) diplôme  21-SH1   52.   ¦  1:29.45  243.¦
  240. Schlatter Isack                     1974 Penthalaz                   1:29.57,1     21.17,9  (4640) diplôme  21-SH2   93.   ¦  1:29.55  250.¦
  241. Thierrin Reynald                    1972 Forel (Lavaux)              1:30.02,5     21.23,3  (4824) diplôme  21-SH2   94.   ¦  1:29.42  240.¦
  242. Holroyd Andrew                      1974 F-Divonne les Bains         1:30.03,1     21.23,9  (3557) diplôme  21-SH2   95.   ¦  1:29.52  249.¦
  243. Suter Yvan                          1967 La Rippe                    1:30.05,9     21.26,7    (51) diplôme  21-SH3   69.   ¦  1:29.42  241.¦
  244. Mcconnell Bruce, Vevey              1960 Powerbar I                  1:30.07,4     21.28,2  (4007) diplôme  21-SH3   70.   ¦  1:29.43  242.¦
  245. Warman Trevor                       1968 Mürren                      1:30.10,7     21.31,5  (4984) diplôme  21-SH3   71.   ¦  1:29.03  208.¦
  246. Cabrera Francisco                   1965 Fribourg                    1:30.11,7     21.32,5  (2664) diplôme  21-SH3   72.   ¦  1:29.47  246.¦
  247. Rollinson Phil                      1962 Perroy                      1:30.14,6     21.35,4  (4521) diplôme  21-SH3   73.   ¦  1:29.28  230.¦
  248. De Paepe Michel                     1952 F-Turckheim                 1:30.16,3     21.37,1  (2892) diplôme  21-SH4   20.   ¦  1:30.11  258.¦
  249. Fleury Laurent                      1967 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:30.22,1     21.42,9  (5176) diplôme  21-SH3   74.   ¦  1:29.55  251.¦
  250. Michallet Laurent                   1970 F-Thonon les Bains          1:30.22,3     21.43,1  (4060) diplôme  21-SH2   96.   ¦  1:29.41  239.¦
  251. Descourvieres Marian                1980 F-Pontarlier                1:30.22,8     21.43,6  (2958) diplôme  21-SH1   53.   ¦  1:29.47  247.¦
  252. Joye Alexandre                      1978 Genève                      1:30.24,5     21.45,3  (3676) diplôme  21-SH2   97.   ¦  1:30.01  253.¦
  253. Borreguero Cédric                   1988 Corcelles NE                1:30.24,7     21.45,5  (2554) diplôme  21-SH1   54.   ¦  1:30.00  252.¦
  254. Bernard Steve                       1991 Lavey-Village               1:30.29,3     21.50,1  (2449) diplôme  21-SJG   8.    ¦  1:29.40  238.¦
  254. Frehner Rolf                        1963 Bern                        1:30.29,3     21.50,1  (3195) diplôme  21-SH3   75.   ¦  1:30.04  254.¦
  256. Edwards Drew                        1990 Lausanne                    1:30.30,3     21.51,1  (3069) diplôme  21-SJG   9.    ¦  1:30.07  255.¦
  257. Chibko Christophe, F-La Cote d'Arbr 1967 Thonon AC I                 1:30.32,3     21.53,1  (2125) diplôme  21-SH3   76.   ¦  1:30.24  264.¦
  258. Sewer Alain                         1972 Granges VS                  1:30.33,1     21.53,9  (4698) diplôme  21-SH2   98.   ¦  1:30.09  256.¦
  259. Tomatis Eric                        1968 F-St Andre de Corcy         1:30.34,0     21.54,8  (4842) diplôme  21-SH3   77.   ¦  1:30.19  260.¦
  260. Burnier Claude, Boussens            1971 François Sport              1:30.37,1     21.57,9  (2655) diplôme  21-SH2   99.   ¦  1:30.10  257.¦
  261. Geffroy Julien, F-Pontarlier        1985 Dentsply Maillefer I        1:30.43,3     22.04,1  (2190) diplôme  21-SH1   55.   ¦  1:30.22  262.¦
  262. Caflisch Umberto                    1964 Minusio                     1:30.45,1     22.05,9  (2670) diplôme  21-SH3   78.   ¦  1:30.41  266.¦
  263. Wade Nicholas                       1972 Lausanne                    1:30.48,2     22.09,0  (4973) diplôme  21-SH2   100.  ¦  1:30.23  263.¦
  264. Bille Raphaël                       1973 Grimisuat                   1:30.48,7     22.09,5  (2484) diplôme  21-SH2   101.  ¦  1:30.21  261.¦
  265. Didelot Gérard, La Sarraz           1977 CIG Keskonfoula             1:30.51,5     22.12,3  (2984) diplôme  21-SH2   102.  ¦  1:30.26  265.¦
  266. Friess Thibaud                      1985 Dübendorf                   1:30.52,3     22.13,1  (3209) diplôme  21-SH1   56.   ¦  1:29.36  235.¦
  267. Kelly Hugh                          1971 Leysin                      1:30.56,8     22.17,6  (5363) diplôme  21-SH2   103.  ¦  1:30.46  269.¦
  268. Hohl Heinz                          1966 Attiswil                    1:30.56,9     22.17,7  (5371) diplôme  21-SH3   79.   ¦  1:30.12  259.¦
  269. Rebetez Daniel                      1956 Courgenay                   1:31.02,8     22.23,6  (4435) diplôme  21-SH4   21.   ¦  1:30.43  268.¦
  270. Berger Yves                         1978 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:31.03,0     22.23,8  (2443) diplôme  21-SH2   104.  ¦  1:30.54  274.¦
  271. Muller Daniel                       1955 Vullierens                  1:31.04,4     22.25,2  (4131) diplôme  21-SH4   22.   ¦  1:30.48  272.¦
  272. Imhof Benjamin                      1984 Winterthur                  1:31.04,9     22.25,7  (3599) diplôme  21-SH1   57.   ¦  1:30.42  267.¦
  273. Hugonnet Blaise                     1959 Marsens                     1:31.06,8     22.27,6  (3579) diplôme  21-SH3   80.   ¦  1:30.58  279.¦
  274. Chavaillaz Christophe, Granges-Pacc 1979 Lapée Fatale                1:31.07,3     22.28,1  (2737) diplôme  21-SH1   58.   ¦  1:30.47  270.¦
  275. Tessitore François                  1965 Corcelles NE                1:31.09,8     22.30,6  (4811) diplôme  21-SH3   81.   ¦  1:31.01  282.¦
  276. Dorsaz Alain                        1970 Monthey                     1:31.10,7     22.31,5  (5299) diplôme  21-SH2   105.  ¦  1:30.48  271.¦
  277. Glauser Matthias                    1973 Bern                        1:31.11,7     22.32,5  (3343) diplôme  21-SH2   106.  ¦  1:30.49  273.¦
  278. Rothen Daniel                       1962 Gryon                       1:31.14,6     22.35,4  (4537) diplôme  21-SH3   82.   ¦  1:30.57  277.¦
  279. Piattini Paolo, Sala Capriasca      1974 USC                         1:31.16,3     22.37,1  (4324) diplôme  21-SH2   107.  ¦  1:30.54  275.¦
  280. Rebetez Nicolas                     1968 Bossonnens                  1:31.18,7     22.39,5  (5166) diplôme  21-SH3   83.   ¦  1:31.13  291.¦
  281. Vetter Rolf                         1965 Cottens VD                  1:31.20,1     22.40,9  (4918) diplôme  21-SH3   84.   ¦  1:30.58  278.¦
  282. Fleury Marcel                       1960 Lausanne                    1:31.23,0     22.43,8  (3167) diplôme  21-SH3   85.   ¦  1:31.11  289.¦
  283. Detorrenté Christophe               1972 Muraz (Collombey)           1:31.23,2     22.44,0  (2966) diplôme  21-SH2   108.  ¦  1:31.01  283.¦
  284. Bonnaz Raphael                      1975 F-Armoy                     1:31.26,8     22.47,6  (5219) diplôme  21-SH2   109.  ¦  1:30.56  276.¦
  285. Glaettli Oliver                     1968 Aubonne                     1:31.27,1     22.47,9  (3340) diplôme  21-SH3   86.   ¦  1:31.20  293.¦
  286. Brady Robert                        1951 Versoix                     1:31.27,8     22.48,6  (2585) diplôme  21-SH4   23.   ¦  1:31.23  295.¦
  287. Braichet Jean-Marc, Collex          1956 OMS                         1:31.28,2     22.49,0  (2587) diplôme  21-SH4   24.   ¦  1:31.04  284.¦
  288. Marclay Damien                      1978 Bern                        1:31.30,9     22.51,7  (3957) diplôme  21-SH2   110.  ¦  1:31.10  288.¦
  289. Hekmann Ralf                        1974 Lausanne                    1:31.31,3     22.52,1  (3516) diplôme  21-SH2   111.  ¦  1:31.11  290.¦
  290. Pricam Dominique                    1966 F-Thoiry                    1:31.34,8     22.55,6  (5553) diplôme  21-SH3   87.   ¦  1:31.25  296.¦
  291. Bertherin Claude                    1961 Vésenaz                     1:31.37,6     22.58,4  (5520) diplôme  21-SH3   88.   ¦  1:31.34  301.¦
  292. Rolao Joao                          1962 Montcherand                 1:31.42,2     23.03,0  (4520) diplôme  21-SH3   89.   ¦  1:31.10  286.¦
  293. Velletri Giuseppe, Grand-Lancy      1970 Poker Face 19               1:31.42,7     23.03,5  (4901) diplôme  21-SH2   112.  ¦  1:31.33  300.¦
  294. Ramonet Olivier                     1972 F-Versonnex                 1:31.43,6     23.04,4  (5505) diplôme  21-SH2   113.  ¦  1:31.01  281.¦
  295. Jacques Luc-Etienne                 1985 Lausanne                    1:31.43,9     23.04,7  (3622) diplôme  21-SH1   59.   ¦  1:31.07  285.¦
  296. Lambelet Cédric                     1970 Lausanne                    1:31.44,7     23.05,5  (3785) diplôme  21-SH2   114.  ¦  1:31.21  294.¦
  297. Varin Simon                         1979 F-Sallanches                1:31.49,5     23.10,3  (4887) diplôme  21-SH1   60.   ¦  1:30.59  280.¦
  298. Agro Diego, F-Mably                 1961 Running Club Mably Cultur   1:31.50,4     23.11,2  (2096) diplôme  21-SH3   90.   ¦  1:31.47  311.¦
  298. Magnin Dominique, F-Mably           1959 Running Club Mably Cultur   1:31.50,4     23.11,2  (2104) diplôme  21-SH3   90.   ¦  1:31.47  311.¦
  300. Zucchi Massimo, I-Gozzano (NO)      1964 I Due Soli                  1:31.50,6     23.11,4  (5078) diplôme  21-SH3   92.   ¦  1:31.30  298.¦
  301. De Blay Charles, F-Chantilly        1962 AS BOURSE II                1:31.51,2     23.12,0  (2012) diplôme  21-SH3   93.   ¦  1:31.47  313.¦
  302. Giao Fabio, Orbe                    1988 Powerbar I                  1:31.52,7     23.13,5  (3312) diplôme  21-SH1   61.   ¦  1:31.10  286.¦
  303. Xemard Daniel, F-Chantilly          1967 AS BOURSE II                1:31.55,7     23.16,5  (2038) diplôme  21-SH3   94.   ¦  1:31.37  303.¦
  304. Wirz Etienne                        1982 Attalens                    1:31.58,7     23.19,5  (5028) diplôme  21-SH1   62.   ¦  1:31.41  304.¦
  305. Varisco Yvan                        1975 Renens VD                   1:31.59,1     23.19,9  (4888) diplôme  21-SH2   115.  ¦  1:31.54  318.¦
  306. Meier Claude                        1964 Carrouge VD                 1:32.00,5     23.21,3  (4010) diplôme  21-SH3   95.   ¦  1:31.42  305.¦
  307. Schott Olivier, Genève              1977 Merck-Serono Geneve         1:32.00,6     23.21,4  (4664) diplôme  21-SH2   116.  ¦  1:31.42  307.¦
  308. Perrein Richard                     1975 F-Paris                     1:32.01,2     23.22,0  (4289) diplôme  21-SH2   117.  ¦  1:31.47  310.¦
  309. Weiss Stephane                      1971 Vallorbe                    1:32.01,7     23.22,5  (5581) diplôme  21-SH2   118.  ¦  1:31.42  308.¦
  310. Buache Sébastien                    1974 Lausanne                    1:32.04,0     23.24,8  (2632) diplôme  21-SH2   119.  ¦  1:31.31  299.¦
  311. Pittet Daniel                       1966 Chexbres                    1:32.05,3     23.26,1  (4340) diplôme  21-SH3   96.   ¦  1:31.44  309.¦
  312. Hartkoorn Ruben                     1980 Ecublens VD                 1:32.08,8     23.29,6  (3492) diplôme  21-SH1   63.   ¦  1:31.48  314.¦
  313. Destraz Denis                       1959 Puidoux                     1:32.11,3     23.32,1  (2965) diplôme  21-SH3   97.   ¦  1:31.55  319.¦
  314. Riddiford Keith                     1966 Muttenz                     1:32.12,1     23.32,9  (4479) diplôme  21-SH3   98.   ¦  1:31.26  297.¦
  315. Javaux Philippe                     1972 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:32.13,6     23.34,4  (5104) diplôme  21-SH2   120.  ¦  1:32.06  327.¦
  316. Gloaguen Jean-Marie                 1977 Begnins                     1:32.15,2     23.36,0  (5231) diplôme  21-SH2   121.  ¦  1:31.49  315.¦
  317. Coutal Cedric                       1975 F-La Longeville             1:32.15,5     23.36,3  (5593) diplôme  21-SH2   122.  ¦  1:32.04  324.¦
  318. Rochat Christian                    1966 Crissier                    1:32.17,0     23.37,8  (4499) diplôme  21-SH3   99.   ¦  1:32.11  331.¦
  319. Chabert Christian, Genève           1963 Merck-Serono Geneve         1:32.18,7     23.39,5  (2715) diplôme  21-SH3   100.  ¦  1:32.09  330.¦
  320. Gojanovic Boris, Aran               1973 Tri Team Lutry              1:32.21,9     23.42,7  (3351) diplôme  21-SH2   123.  ¦  1:32.04  325.¦
  321. Del Valle Jesus                     1956 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.23,5     23.44,3  (2926) diplôme  21-SH4   25.   ¦  1:32.15  334.¦
  322. Fracheboud Raymond                  1963 Monthey                     1:32.24,2     23.45,0  (3187) diplôme  21-SH3   101.  ¦  1:31.59  322.¦
  323. Bochet Thomas                       1979 Zürich                      1:32.31,4     23.52,2  (2517) diplôme  21-SH1   64.   ¦  1:32.05  326.¦
  324. Perey Yann                          1976 Préverenges                 1:32.31,5     23.52,3  (4278) diplôme  21-SH2   124.  ¦  1:32.07  328.¦
  325. Borda Luis-Berardo                  1966 Romanel-s-Lsne              1:32.32,4     23.53,2  (2544) diplôme  21-SH3   102.  ¦  1:32.08  329.¦
  326. Lucini Camillo, Rolle               1975 Lausanne footing            1:32.38,5     23.59,3  (3903) diplôme  21-SH2   125.  ¦  1:31.56  320.¦
  327. Aissaoui Lahsenne                   1977 Lausanne                    1:32.39,7     24.00,5  (2284) diplôme  21-SH2   126.  ¦  1:32.37  347.¦
  328. Deiss Christophe                    1961 F-Vesancy                   1:32.40,8     24.01,6  (2922) diplôme  21-SH3   103.  ¦  1:32.14  333.¦
  328. Hémon Noel                          1970 Lutry                       1:32.40,8     24.01,6  (3517) diplôme  21-SH2   127.  ¦  1:32.11  332.¦
  328. Jeanne Maxime                       1980 F-Gex                       1:32.40,8     24.01,6  (3648) diplôme  21-SH1   65.   ¦  1:31.35  302.¦
  331. Pignat Emmanuel                     1992 Muraz (Collombey)           1:32.41,7     24.02,5  (4330) diplôme  21-SJG   10.   ¦  1:32.35  344.¦
  332. Hawtree Michael, Le Mont-Pèlerin    1954 Powerbar I                  1:32.41,9     24.02,7  (3500) diplôme  21-SH4   26.   ¦  1:32.31  340.¦
  333. Tyrode Denis                        1960 F-St Apollinaire            1:32.42,4     24.03,2  (4867) diplôme  21-SH3   104.  ¦  1:32.04  323.¦
  334. Ehrbar Yann                         1977 Cully                       1:32.43,4     24.04,2  (3078) diplôme  21-SH2   128.  ¦  1:31.42  305.¦
  335. Maclean Ken                         1967 La Conversion               1:32.45,4     24.06,2  (5244) diplôme  21-SH3   105.  ¦  1:32.21  335.¦
  336. Dépraz Alex                         1973 Lausanne                    1:32.48,7     24.09,5  (2953) diplôme  21-SH2   129.  ¦  1:31.57  321.¦
  337. Krebs Thierry                       1961 Herzogenbuchsee             1:32.49,5     24.10,3  (3752) diplôme  21-SH3   106.  ¦  1:32.36  346.¦
  338. Bocelli Pietro, I-Fontevivo (PR)    1965 SPA Manara Parma II         1:32.55,0     24.15,8  (2042) diplôme  21-SH3   107.  ¦  1:32.49  358.¦
  338. Debons Philippe                     1963 Sion                        1:32.55,0     24.15,8  (2904) diplôme  21-SH3   107.  ¦  1:31.52  317.¦
  340. Temler Christophe                   1977 Genève                      1:32.55,1     24.15,9  (4806) diplôme  21-SH2   130.  ¦  1:32.31  339.¦
  341. Karatay Atilla                      1984 Bern                        1:32.56,7     24.17,5  (3696) diplôme  21-SH1   66.   ¦  1:32.28  338.¦
  342. Dos Santos Fernando                 1966 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:32.58,7     24.19,5  (3010) diplôme  21-SH3   109.  ¦  1:31.51  316.¦
  343. Metais Dominique                    1960 F-Gex                       1:32.59,6     24.20,4  (4045) diplôme  21-SH3   110.  ¦  1:32.33  342.¦
  344. Crettenand Olivier                  1975 Martigny                    1:33.02,3     24.23,1  (5152) diplôme  21-SH2   131.  ¦  1:32.50  360.¦
  345. Bonvin Pierre-Yves                  1969 Montana                     1:33.02,6     24.23,4  (2540) diplôme  21-SH2   132.  ¦  1:32.35  345.¦
  346. Quaranta Stefano                    1964 Meyrin                      1:33.07,6     24.28,4  (4401) diplôme  21-SH3   111.  ¦  1:32.47  354.¦
  347. Belli Philippe, F-Grandvillars      1959 Sports Réunis Dellois       1:33.09,6     24.30,4  (2118) diplôme  21-SH3   112.  ¦  1:33.02  371.¦
  348. Leutwiler Yann, Chavannes-près-Rene 1983 non                         1:33.10,1     24.30,9  (3852) diplôme  21-SH1   67.   ¦  1:33.00  368.¦
  348. Miners James                        1973 Gingins                     1:33.10,1     24.30,9  (4072) diplôme  21-SH2   133.  ¦  1:32.37  348.¦
  348. Pirillo Antonio                     1960 Lucens                      1:33.10,1     24.30,9  (4338) diplôme  21-SH3   113.  ¦  1:32.41  351.¦
  351. Elliott Michael                     1977 Geneva                      1:33.11,4     24.32,2  (3086) diplôme  21-SH2   134.  ¦  1:32.50  361.¦
  352. Menager Rémi                        1968 F-Marseille                 1:33.12,8     24.33,6  (4022) diplôme  21-SH3   114.  ¦  1:32.45  352.¦
  353. Cochard Eric, F-Ballaison           1963 Thonon AC I                 1:33.14,4     24.35,2  (2126) diplôme  21-SH3   115.  ¦  1:33.01  369.¦
  354. Kohl Stephan                        1963 Grône                       1:33.15,3     24.36,1  (3733) diplôme  21-SH3   116.  ¦  1:32.46  353.¦
  355. Guanter Renato                      1968 Belfaux                     1:33.15,5     24.36,3  (3426) diplôme  21-SH3   117.  ¦  1:32.37  349.¦
  356. Karth Jean-Luc                      1965 Vevey                       1:33.17,0     24.37,8  (5105) diplôme  21-SH3   118.  ¦  1:32.47  355.¦
  357. Maeder Bernhard                     1966 Genolier                    1:33.18,3     24.39,1  (3924) diplôme  21-SH3   119.  ¦  1:32.49  359.¦
  358. Logoz Christophe                    1991 Ecublens VD                 1:33.19,2     24.40,0  (5243) diplôme  21-SJG   11.   ¦  1:33.14  377.¦
  359. Badoux Raphaël                      1989 Lausanne                    1:33.19,5     24.40,3  (2361) diplôme  21-SJG   12.   ¦  1:31.20  292.¦
  360. Lauriot Wilfrid, F-Malpas           1972 Dentsphy Maillefer II       1:33.20,1     24.40,9  (2199) diplôme  21-SH2   135.  ¦  1:32.49  357.¦
  361. Kohlmann Laurent                    1973 Cointrin                    1:33.20,9     24.41,7  (3736) diplôme  21-SH2   136.  ¦  1:32.53  364.¦
  362. Liechti Yves                        1965 Poliez-Pittet               1:33.22,3     24.43,1  (3860) diplôme  21-SH3   120.  ¦  1:33.13  376.¦
  363. Theiler Roland                      1974 Glis                        1:33.23,9     24.44,7  (4816) diplôme  21-SH2   137.  ¦  1:32.27  337.¦
  364. Navellou Jean-Christophe            1970 F-Besancon                  1:33.24,4     24.45,2  (4153) diplôme  21-SH2   138.  ¦  1:33.05  372.¦
  365. De Vitis Antonio, Chernex           1967 Powerbar I                  1:33.25,2     24.46,0  (2900) diplôme  21-SH3   121.  ¦  1:32.47  356.¦
  366. Herbé Denis                         1963 F-Valleiry                  1:33.26,1     24.46,9  (3526) diplôme  21-SH3   122.  ¦  1:32.56  366.¦
  367. Badan Christian, Lausanne           1978 FSG Renens                  1:33.27,2     24.48,0  (2359) diplôme  21-SH2   139.  ¦  1:32.53  362.¦
  368. Fontannaz Thierry                   1976 Pully                       1:33.27,5     24.48,3  (3176) diplôme  21-SH2   140.  ¦  1:32.33  343.¦
  369. Nicolier Philippe, Lausanne         1967 François Sport              1:33.29,2     24.50,0  (4172) diplôme  21-SH3   123.  ¦  1:32.39  350.¦
  370. Kuster Alain                        1966 Zermatt                     1:33.30,0     24.50,8  (5572) diplôme  21-SH3   124.  ¦  1:32.25  336.¦
  371. Buchi Jean-Marc                     1961 Cossonay-Ville              1:33.30,6     24.51,4  (5258) diplôme  21-SH3   125.  ¦  1:32.31  341.¦
  372. Plessis Michel                      1966 F-Arc et Senans             1:33.31,4     24.52,2  (4348) diplôme  21-SH3   126.  ¦  1:33.25  383.¦
  373. D'Aiello Xavier                     1969 Crans-près-Céligny          1:33.32,2     24.53,0  (2848) diplôme  21-SH2   141.  ¦  1:33.14  378.¦
  374. Huard Jerome                        1977 F-Allinges                  1:33.33,5     24.54,3  (3572) diplôme  21-SH2   142.  ¦  1:33.00  367.¦
  375. Goudet Jérôme                       1965 Ecublens VD                 1:33.42,1     25.02,9  (3369) diplôme  21-SH3   127.  ¦  1:32.53  363.¦
  376. Lezenven Marc                       1967 F-Brest                     1:33.42,6     25.03,4  (3858) diplôme  21-SH3   128.  ¦  1:33.07  374.¦
  377. Porret Olivier                      1957 Lussery-Villars             1:33.44,2     25.05,0  (5266) diplôme  21-SH4   27.   ¦  1:33.11  375.¦
  378. Gilles Jean-Guy                     1947 Broc                        1:33.46,0     25.06,8  (3320) diplôme  21-SH5   2.    ¦  1:33.37  391.¦
  379. Beney Elvis                         1973 Gland                       1:33.47,7     25.08,5  (2428) diplôme  21-SH2   143.  ¦  1:33.07  373.¦
  380. Debès Alain                         1980 Morges                      1:33.48,2     25.09,0  (2903) diplôme  21-SH1   68.   ¦  1:33.40  392.¦
  381. Guerreiro Marcio                    1979 Lausanne                    1:33.48,5     25.09,3  (3431) diplôme  21-SH1   69.   ¦  1:33.20  379.¦
  382. Branson Mark                        1968 Kilchberg ZH                1:33.53,2     25.14,0  (2592) diplôme  21-SH3   129.  ¦  1:33.22  381.¦
  383. Munch Patrick                       1968 Delémont                    1:33.58,8     25.19,6  (4136) diplôme  21-SH3   130.  ¦  1:33.29  385.¦
  384. Aita Jean-Paul                      1954 Echallens                   1:33.59,7     25.20,5  (2285) diplôme  21-SH4   28.   ¦  1:33.29  386.¦
  385. Droux Didier                        1967 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:34.00,1     25.20,9  (3021) diplôme  21-SH3   131.  ¦  1:33.52  398.¦
  386. Berthier Pascal                     1962 F-Villiers sur Marne        1:34.00,4     25.21,2  (2458) diplôme  21-SH3   132.  ¦  1:32.54  365.¦
  387. Laghnimi Abderrahim                 1958 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.04,5     25.25,3  (3779) diplôme  21-SH4   29.   ¦  1:33.32  387.¦
  388. Bongiovanni Pascal, F-Faverois      1958 Sports Réunis Dellois       1:34.06,3     25.27,1  (2119) diplôme  21-SH4   30.   ¦  1:33.34  390.¦
  389. Benvegnen Daniel                    1967 Bottens                     1:34.07,2     25.28,0  (2433) diplôme  21-SH3   133.  ¦  1:33.33  388.¦
  390. Lonfat Pierre-Marie                 1960 Les Marécottes              1:34.09,2     25.30,0  (3890) diplôme  21-SH3   134.  ¦  1:33.48  396.¦
  391. Malquarti Mathias                   1981 Petit-Lancy                 1:34.11,2     25.32,0  (3943) diplôme  21-SH1   70.   ¦  1:33.41  393.¦
  392. Schuerch Patrick                    1957 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:34.14,7     25.35,5  (4668) diplôme  21-SH4   31.   ¦  1:33.27  384.¦
  393. Mäder Anton                         1970 Fribourg                    1:34.15,5     25.36,3  (3922) diplôme  21-SH2   144.  ¦  1:33.02  370.¦
  394. Castella Vincent                    1979 Plan-les-Ouates             1:34.17,2     25.38,0  (2702) diplôme  21-SH1   71.   ¦  1:33.21  380.¦
  395. Uldry Marc                          1974 Lavigny                     1:34.17,6     25.38,4  (5295) diplôme  21-SH2   145.  ¦  1:34.01  404.¦
  396. Pointet Serge                       1963 Lutry                       1:34.19,9     25.40,7  (4351) diplôme  21-SH3   135.  ¦  1:33.46  395.¦
  397. Tirelli Claudio                     1958 Castel S. Pietro            1:34.23,7     25.44,5  (4839) diplôme  21-SH4   32.   ¦  1:34.07  406.¦
  398. Monti Raphael                       1976 Sainte-Croix                1:34.26,2     25.47,0  (4099) diplôme  21-SH2   146.  ¦  1:33.50  397.¦
  399. Tournant Nicolas                    1972 Carrouge VD                 1:34.30,4     25.51,2  (4848) diplôme  21-SH2   147.  ¦  1:33.56  400.¦
  400. Guiffault René                      1966 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:34.32,1     25.52,9  (3441) diplôme  21-SH3   136.  ¦  1:34.25  421.¦
  401. Chambers Marcus                     1965 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:34.33,6     25.54,4  (2719) diplôme  21-SH3   137.  ¦  1:34.04  405.¦
  402. James John                          1955 Vaud                        1:34.34,4     25.55,2  (3626) diplôme  21-SH4   33.   ¦  1:34.15  412.¦
  403. Schuetze Pascal                     1975 F-Strasbourg                1:34.36,7     25.57,5  (4670) diplôme  21-SH2   148.  ¦  1:34.20  416.¦
  404. Salvadé Vincent                     1965 Lausanne                    1:34.41,7     26.02,5  (4579) diplôme  21-SH3   138.  ¦  1:34.16  413.¦
  405. Eichenberger Alain-Stéphane         1971 Pully                       1:34.43,1     26.03,9  (3079) diplôme  21-SH2   149.  ¦  1:34.34  429.¦
  406. Broggi Alexandre, St-Légier         1960 SICPA I                     1:34.43,3     26.04,1  (2107) diplôme  21-SH3   139.  ¦  1:33.57  401.¦
  407. Serranita Lobo Amadeo               1964 Orbe                        1:34.46,2     26.07,0  (4694) diplôme  21-SH3   140.  ¦  1:33.23  382.¦
  408. Rivals Jean Paul                    1976 Lausanne                    1:34.48,4     26.09,2  (5314) diplôme  21-SH2   150.  ¦  1:34.29  425.¦
  409. Paur Thomas                         1979 Winterthur                  1:34.49,9     26.10,7  (5341) diplôme  21-SH1   72.   ¦  1:33.56  399.¦
  410. Ricci Florian                       1960 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:34.50,3     26.11,1  (4467) diplôme  21-SH3   141.  ¦  1:34.09  407.¦
  411. Müggler Bruno                       1959 Carouge GE                  1:34.51,5     26.12,3  (4126) diplôme  21-SH3   142.  ¦  1:34.42  433.¦
  412. Cumer Gerard, F-Vetraz Monthoux     1958 AMICOURSE                   1:34.51,6     26.12,4  (2843) diplôme  21-SH4   34.   ¦  1:34.11  409.¦
  413. Brozzetti Frédéric                  1971 F-Houtaud                   1:34.52,1     26.12,9  (5611) diplôme  21-SH2   151.  ¦  1:34.38  431.¦
  414. Boillat Olivier                     1964 Genève                      1:34.52,7     26.13,5  (2525) diplôme  21-SH3   143.  ¦  1:34.18  414.¦
  415. Chouard Jean-Marie, F-Pontarlier    1975 Dentsphy Maillefer II       1:34.53,5     26.14,3  (2196) diplôme  21-SH2   152.  ¦  1:34.37  430.¦
  416. Fontannaz Daniel                    1968 Bettens                     1:34.54,0     26.14,8  (3175) diplôme  21-SH3   144.  ¦  1:33.43  394.¦
  417. Wood Ian                            1972 Morges                      1:34.55,5     26.16,3  (5033) diplôme  21-SH2   153.  ¦  1:34.51  439.¦
  418. Demaurex Grégoire                   1971 Granges (Veveyse)           1:34.55,8     26.16,6  (2941) diplôme  21-SH2   154.  ¦  1:33.58  402.¦
  419. Cornée Marius                       1983 Matran                      1:34.56,5     26.17,3  (2799) diplôme  21-SH1   73.   ¦  1:34.25  423.¦
  420. Le Moigne Bertrand                  1960 F-Anthy sur Leman           1:34.56,7     26.17,5  (3821) diplôme  21-SH3   145.  ¦  1:34.25  420.¦
  421. Maudet Alain, F-Doubs               1971 Jaeger-LeCoultre            1:34.58,9     26.19,7  (3993) diplôme  21-SH2   155.  ¦  1:34.10  408.¦
  422. Hales Darren, GB-Kent DA            1967 Gottex                      1:35.01,4     26.22,2  (2138) diplôme  21-SH3   146.  ¦  1:34.33  428.¦
  423. Genoud Nicolas                      1975 Châtel-St-Denis             1:35.01,5     26.22,3  (3283) diplôme  21-SH2   156.  ¦  1:34.13  411.¦
  423. Graf Benjamin                       1974 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:35.01,5     26.22,3  (3375) diplôme  21-SH2   156.  ¦  1:34.21  417.¦
  425. Jeannerat Eloi                      1985 Delémont                    1:35.04,5     26.25,3  (3649) diplôme  21-SH1   74.   ¦  1:34.31  426.¦
  426. Kalko Joachim, Blonay               1965 Powerbar I                  1:35.05,3     26.26,1  (3692) diplôme  21-SH3   147.  ¦  1:34.42  432.¦
  427. Fangelli Gianluca                   1975 I-Signayes (AO)             1:35.06,6     26.27,4  (5480) diplôme  21-SH2   158.  ¦  1:34.22  419.¦
  428. Gervaix Francois, Lausanne          1970 HEIG-VD                     1:35.09,9     26.30,7  (3300) diplôme  21-SH2   159.  ¦  1:34.44  435.¦
  429. Ventura Gilles                      1954 F-Divonne les Bains         1:35.10,8     26.31,6  (4904) diplôme  21-SH4   35.   ¦  1:34.19  415.¦
  430. Serin Jean-Pierre                   1954 F-Mer                       1:35.12,3     26.33,1  (5123) diplôme  21-SH4   36.   ¦  1:35.00  446.¦
  431. Voirol Raoul                        1950 Tramelan                    1:35.17,1     26.37,9  (4945) diplôme  21-SH4   37.   ¦  1:34.56  442.¦
  432. Mueller Beat                        1959 Basel                       1:35.25,0     26.45,8  (5374) diplôme  21-SH3   148.  ¦  1:34.56  443.¦
  433. Gubelmann Jean                      1984 Nyon                        1:35.25,1     26.45,9  (3427) diplôme  21-SH1   75.   ¦  1:34.25  422.¦
  434. Terrail Jacques                     1962 Chailly-Montreux            1:35.25,6     26.46,4  (4807) diplôme  21-SH3   149.  ¦  1:34.57  444.¦
  435. Lingenberg Jörg                     1963 Sion                        1:35.25,9     26.46,7  (3870) diplôme  21-SH3   150.  ¦  1:34.33  427.¦
  436. Kain Khieng                         1973 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.26,4     26.47,2  (5277) diplôme  21-SH2   160.  ¦  1:34.49  438.¦
  437. Viotte Philippe                     1970 F-Lons le Saunier           1:35.27,0     26.47,8  (5442) diplôme  21-SH2   161.  ¦  1:34.58  445.¦
  438. Ferreux Augustin                    1978 F-Pontarlier                1:35.27,3     26.48,1  (3149) diplôme  21-SH2   162.  ¦  1:35.13  456.¦
  439. Chabas Christophe                   1968 F-Igny                      1:35.28,7     26.49,5  (5130) diplôme  21-SH3   151.  ¦  1:34.55  441.¦
  440. Lacroix Christophe, F-Annecy        1980 HYDROS                      1:35.29,5     26.50,3  (3773) diplôme  21-SH1   76.   ¦  1:35.27  467.¦
  441. Reymond Sylvain                     1983 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:35.30,9     26.51,7  (4464) diplôme  21-SH1   77.   ¦  1:34.55  440.¦
  442. Mahaut Picard Benoit                1969 Rolle                       1:35.32,5     26.53,3  (3931) diplôme  21-SH2   163.  ¦  1:35.16  461.¦
  443. Durr Julien                         1983 F-Combloux                  1:35.34,1     26.54,9  (3056) diplôme  21-SH1   78.   ¦  1:35.05  450.¦
  444. Ganour Karim                        1981 Grand-Lancy                 1:35.34,8     26.55,6  (5095) diplôme  21-SH1   79.   ¦  1:35.22  465.¦
  445. Isoz Cédric                         1969 Châtelaine                  1:35.35,2     26.56,0  (5326) diplôme  21-SH2   164.  ¦  1:35.02  448.¦
  446. Vincent Romain                      1980 Lausanne                    1:35.36,0     26.56,8  (5319) diplôme  21-SH1   80.   ¦  1:34.00  403.¦
  447. Lauchenauer Frederic                1972 Perroy                      1:35.37,7     26.58,5  (3801) diplôme  21-SH2   165.  ¦  1:35.01  447.¦
  448. Bittner Jürgen, Vevey               1963 Powerbar I                  1:35.38,3     26.59,1  (2497) diplôme  21-SH3   152.  ¦  1:35.19  464.¦
  449. Rossier Bernard                     1959 Lausanne                    1:35.39,2     27.00,0  (4534) diplôme  21-SH3   153.  ¦  1:34.29  424.¦
  450. Gense Samuel                        1972 F-Saint Martin d Heres      1:35.40,3     27.01,1  (3287) diplôme  21-SH2   166.  ¦  1:35.34  473.¦
  451. Laurens Philippe, Saint-Sulpice VD  1968 Comité International Olym   1:35.40,4     27.01,2  (3806) diplôme  21-SH3   154.  ¦  1:35.28  470.¦
  452. Dormal Pierre                       1981 Lausanne                    1:35.40,6     27.01,4  (5425) diplôme  21-SH1   81.   ¦  1:35.06  452.¦
  453. Mur Jean-Pierre, F-Lyaud            1967 Thonon AC I                 1:35.41,5     27.02,3  (2130) diplôme  21-SH3   155.  ¦  1:35.27  469.¦
  454. Klaba Christophe, F-Bourges         1960 ASM MOUTHE                  1:35.42,6     27.03,4  (3721) diplôme  21-SH3   156.  ¦  1:35.07  455.¦
  455. Müller Andreas                      1980 Epalinges                   1:35.42,8     27.03,6  (4130) diplôme  21-SH1   82.   ¦  1:35.07  454.¦
  456. Leger Bernard                       1947 Plan-les-Ouates             1:35.44,3     27.05,1  (3828) diplôme  21-SH5   3.    ¦  1:35.17  462.¦
  457. Desarzens Gregory                   1981 Epesses                     1:35.47,2     27.08,0  (2955) diplôme  21-SH1   83.   ¦  1:35.14  458.¦
  458. Zurbuchen Martin                    1961 Wabern                      1:35.48,9     27.09,7  (5083) diplôme  21-SH3   157.  ¦  1:35.15  460.¦
  459. Giroud Thierry                      1966 Collombey                   1:35.50,5     27.11,3  (3339) diplôme  21-SH3   158.  ¦  1:34.12  410.¦
  460. Loehr Michael, Chexbres             1976 Tri Team Pully              1:35.54,6     27.15,4  (3883) diplôme  21-SH2   167.  ¦  1:35.49  480.¦
  461. Ferreras Alexandre                  1982 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:35.55,6     27.16,4  (5197) diplôme  21-SH1   84.   ¦  1:33.34  389.¦
  462. Demont Didier                       1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:35.55,9     27.16,7  (2943) diplôme  21-SH3   159.  ¦  1:35.33  472.¦
  463. Paccaud Christophe                  1971 Sullens                     1:35.56,7     27.17,5  (4230) diplôme  21-SH2   168.  ¦  1:35.06  453.¦
  464. Bossel Francois                     1960 Grattavache                 1:35.58,2     27.19,0  (5254) diplôme  21-SH3   160.  ¦  1:35.24  466.¦
  465. Gex-Collet Christian                1965 Choëx                       1:35.58,5     27.19,3  (5493) diplôme  21-SH3   161.  ¦  1:34.21  418.¦
  466. Zürcher Christoph                   1984 Walkringen                  1:36.01,5     27.22,3  (5084) diplôme  21-SH1   85.   ¦  1:35.06  451.¦
  467. Jerry Lipszyc                       1976 Collonge-Bellerive          1:36.04,8     27.25,6  (3662) diplôme  21-SH2   169.  ¦  1:35.57  487.¦
  468. Foppa Daniel                        1970 Zürich                      1:36.04,9     27.25,7  (3177) diplôme  21-SH2   170.  ¦  1:35.32  471.¦
  469. Pfefferlé Michel                    1956 Basse-Nendaz                1:36.05,8     27.26,6  (4320) diplôme  21-SH4   38.   ¦  1:35.13  457.¦
  470. Arcari Roger                        1956 Staufen                     1:36.06,1     27.26,9  (2324) diplôme  21-SH4   39.   ¦  1:35.41  474.¦
  471. Greaves Jean-Pierre                 1967 St-Légier                   1:36.07,2     27.28,0  (3394) diplôme  21-SH3   162.  ¦  1:35.57  488.¦
  472. Hamm Roland                         1961 D-Sulz                      1:36.09,6     27.30,4  (3481) diplôme  21-SH3   163.  ¦  1:35.46  478.¦
  473. Guepratte Bernard                   1963 F-Publier                   1:36.10,4     27.31,2  (5529) diplôme  21-SH3   164.  ¦  1:35.27  468.¦
  474. Brain John                          1960 GB-Newcastle Upon Tyne      1:36.11,4     27.32,2  (2588) diplôme  21-SH3   165.  ¦  1:34.47  437.¦
  475. Wehrli Martin                       1972 Nyon                        1:36.11,7     27.32,5  (4995) diplôme  21-SH2   171.  ¦  1:35.56  486.¦
  476. Doffey Philippe                     1960 La Conversion               1:36.16,4     27.37,2  (3000) diplôme  21-SH3   166.  ¦  1:36.08  498.¦
  477. Caenepeel Filip                     1968 Chéserex                    1:36.17,3     27.38,1  (2669) diplôme  21-SH3   167.  ¦  1:35.46  477.¦
  478. Salama Eric                         1964 Genève                      1:36.18,2     27.39,0  (4575) diplôme  21-SH3   168.  ¦  1:36.01  495.¦
  479. Cavalier Serge                      1973 Bournens                    1:36.19,0     27.39,8  (2708) diplôme  21-SH2   172.  ¦  1:35.59  492.¦
  480. Hartmann Sebastien                  1986 Chexbres                    1:36.20,6     27.41,4  (5142) diplôme  21-SH1   86.   ¦  1:36.14  501.¦
  481. Brunschvig Patrick                  1946 St-Légier                   1:36.21,1     27.41,9  (2626) diplôme  21-SH5   4.    ¦  1:36.14  503.¦
  482. Denis Frank                         1971 F-Lyon                      1:36.23,6     27.44,4  (2946) diplôme  21-SH2   173.  ¦  1:35.43  476.¦
  483. Jacopin Arnaud, Auvernier           1985 Ecole Hotelière I           1:36.24,6     27.45,4  (2089) diplôme  21-SH1   87.   ¦  1:34.46  436.¦
  484. Binggeli Olivier                    1984 Fribourg                    1:36.25,1     27.45,9  (2488) diplôme  21-SH1   88.   ¦  1:35.47  479.¦
  485. Oddo Bruno                          1962 F-Grasse                    1:36.25,6     27.46,4  (4202) diplôme  21-SH3   169.  ¦  1:35.57  488.¦
  486. Bertocchi Yvan                      1970 Leysin                      1:36.25,9     27.46,7  (5379) diplôme  21-SH2   174.  ¦  1:36.14  502.¦
  487. Schukoff Boris                      1971 A-Salzburg                  1:36.29,0     27.49,8  (4671) diplôme  21-SH2   175.  ¦  1:35.04  449.¦
  488. Enriquez Gerardo                    1959 Vessy                       1:36.29,4     27.50,2  (3091) diplôme  21-SH3   170.  ¦  1:36.18  505.¦
  489. Butty Roger                         1963 Ecublens FR                 1:36.30,4     27.51,2  (2662) diplôme  21-SH3   171.  ¦  1:35.15  459.¦
  490. Ouertani Imed                       1965 Marly                       1:36.32,1     27.52,9  (4225) diplôme  21-SH3   172.  ¦  1:36.26  511.¦
  491. Kessel Martti                       1966 D-Bonn                      1:36.32,2     27.53,0  (3712) diplôme  21-SH3   173.  ¦  1:35.56  484.¦
  492. Barwig Harald, D-Gomadingen         1967 SV Würtingen                1:36.34,0     27.54,8  (2394) diplôme  21-SH3   174.  ¦  1:35.58  490.¦
  493. Ajeti Bekim                         1990 Sion                        1:36.35,1     27.55,9  (2287) diplôme  21-SJG   13.   ¦  1:36.00  494.¦
  493. Lechamp Laurent                     1977 Commugny                    1:36.35,1     27.55,9  (5192) diplôme  21-SH2   176.  ¦  1:35.59  492.¦
  495. Bischoff Laurent, La Tour-de-Peilz  1975 Powerbar I                  1:36.36,5     27.57,3  (2494) diplôme  21-SH2   177.  ¦  1:35.50  481.¦
  496. Kolly Rafaël                        1985 Bex                         1:36.37,4     27.58,2  (3740) diplôme  21-SH1   89.   ¦  1:35.42  475.¦
  497. Comer Adrian                        1973 Geneva                      1:36.39,3     28.00,1  (2788) diplôme  21-SH2   178.  ¦  1:36.05  497.¦
  498. Georgel Cédric, F-Gex               1972 Powerbar I                  1:36.39,9     28.00,7  (3289) diplôme  21-SH2   179.  ¦  1:35.53  482.¦
  499. Trocque Gil                         1973 F-Allinges                  1:36.41,8     28.02,6  (4860) diplôme  21-SH2   180.  ¦  1:34.42  433.¦
  500. Morbatti Matteo                     1977 St-Prex                     1:36.42,0     28.02,8  (5187) diplôme  21-SH2   181.  ¦  1:35.59  491.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.