(61) Nordic Walking

Lausanne Marathon 2008 - (61) Nordic Walking

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Abbet Sylvie                        1971 Plan-les-Ouates             1:23.06,2       ----- (11033) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Adan Francisca                      1955 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:29.58,9       ----- (11034) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Aebi Josette                        1958 Vulliens                    1:21.16,5       ----- (11035) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Aebischer Bernard                   1953 Fribourg                    1:31.24,1       ----- (11036) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Allaire Fabienne                    1960 Tolochenaz                  1:14.00,4       ----- (11037) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Allaire Luc                         1953 Tolochenaz                  1:08.44,3       ----- (11038) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Allet Lara                          1977 Lausanne                    1:36.47,1       ----- (11039) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Alomoto Fanny                       1964 Lausanne                    1:41.47,1       ----- (11040) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Andenmatten Susanne                 1992 q                           1:28.55,9       ----- (11598) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Antonietti Anne-Claire              1964 Lausanne                    1:32.30,4       ----- (11044) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Apotheloz Stephanie                 1965 Prilly                      1:28.30,1       ----- (11045) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Arevalo Esperanza                   1976 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:41.48,5       ----- (11601) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bach Laurence                       1971 Château-d'Oex               1:37.10,5       ----- (11050) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bailly Danielle                     1948 F-Le Creusot                1:43.50,3       ----- (11052) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bandelier Gerald                    1954 Moudon                      1:29.17,5       ----- (11053) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Barbi Sylvie                        1969 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:25.32,7       ----- (11566) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Barile Rita                         1967 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:25.18,4       ----- (11056) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bauchot Christophe                  1961 Lausanne                    1:09.06,1       ----- (11058) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Baudevin Encarnacion                1965 La Sarraz                   1:23.15,7       ----- (11060) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Baumgartner Maja                    1963 Gland                       1:20.50,5       ----- (11062) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Beguin Patricia                     1965 Prilly                      1:32.31,3       ----- (11063) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Beltrami Murielle                   1958 Froideville                 1:30.12,2       ----- (11540) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Ben Salim, Lausanne                 1972 Sport'ouverte               1:46.10,8       ----- (11013) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Benitez Encarnacion                 1950 Lausanne                    1:32.31,5       ----- (11064) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bensaddik-Brunner Verena            1979 Genève                      1:36.47,9       ----- (11065) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Berchier Francis                    1965 Crissier                    1:57.48,6       ----- (11590) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bergstrand Karin                    1966 Vevey                       1:35.33,8       ----- (11573) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Berset Marie-Jeanne                 1950 Chavornay                   1:34.23,6       ----- (11066) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Berva Moreno                        1955 Chêne-Bougeries             1:13.52,7       ----- (11067) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Beutler Hans                        1950 Berikon                     1:23.41,9       ----- (11069) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bieri Lotti                         1956 Renens VD                   1:37.07,7       ----- (11071) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bieri Maria                         1947 Oekingen                    1:26.16,9       ----- (11072) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bill Christiane                     1950 Chexbres                    1:33.10,3       ----- (11074) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Biro Sophie                         1963 Lausanne                    1:23.59,1       ----- (11075) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bissegger Hannelore                 1941 Thônex                      1:29.46,0       ----- (11076) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bolongo Vanna                       1960 Tolochenaz                  1:26.08,9       ----- (11081) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bonjour Ruth                        1953 Lutry                       1:22.04,4       ----- (11082) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bonjour Sylvie, Lausanne            1971 1                           1:19.09,9       ----- (11083) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Boucq Lis                           1960 Morges                      1:20.33,9       ----- (11085) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bovay Catherine                     1953 Morrens VD                  1:25.27,9       ----- (11087) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bovay Clémence                      1982 Etagnières                  1:25.28,5       ----- (11088) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bréchon Cécile                      1982 Villars-sous-Yens           1:42.34,8       ----- (11090) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Breda Véronique                     1972 Bogis-Bossey                1:19.56,3       ----- (11091) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bressan Annie                       1969 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:32.53,5       ----- (11092) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Brocard Valérie                     1969 Founex                      1:29.28,2       ----- (11093) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bruchez Doris                       1958 St-Maurice                  1:25.53,7       ----- (11094) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bruchez Nancy                       1980 St-Maurice                  1:18.00,0       ----- (11095) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Brulhart Françoise                  1948 Lausanne                    1:37.10,8       ----- (11097) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bucher Anne-Marie                   1963 Stüsslingen                 1:20.39,1       ----- (11098) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bunzli Jacqueline                   1953 Morges                      1:21.13,0       ----- (11099) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Burdet Michel                       1955 Lausanne                    1:12.44,5       ----- (11100) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Burri William                       1948 Genève                      1:17.02,0       ----- (11105) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Bussard Eliane                      1962 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.45,2       ----- (11106) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Cabrol Véronique                    1959 F-Perpignan                 1:22.09,5       ----- (11107) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Casellini Veronique                 1971 Froideville                 1:43.13,6       ----- (11109) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Cathrein Hans-Peter                 1964 Zermatt                     1:08.46,2       ----- (11111) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Catota Maria                        1968 Lausanne                    1:24.17,0       ----- (11112) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Celestini Paola                     1956 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:29.55,7       ----- (11113) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Chabloz Marie-Agnes                 1963 Froideville                 1:21.25,1       ----- (11539) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Chambers Mircalla                   1972 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:29.54,7       ----- (11116) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Chapalay Claude-Alain               1964 Lausanne                    1:25.01,0       ----- (11117) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Chassot Daniel                      1962 Vuissens                    1:15.24,7       ----- (11582) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Chevalier Dominique, Le Mont-sur-La 1962 MINI                        1:24.41,8       ----- (11119) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Chevalier Marie-Laure               1976 Lausanne                    1:37.09,0       ----- (11120) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Chevalley Anne-Lise                 1956 Rivaz                       1:28.25,7       ----- (11121) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Chevrolet Claudien                  1975 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.43,9       ----- (11122) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Chiusano Nicolina                   1966 Echandens-Denges            1:37.57,4       ----- (11124) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Chopard Esther                      1965 Subingen                    1:31.17,9       ----- (11125) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Choulat Corine                      1975 Lausanne                    1:30.04,2       ----- (11126) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Comte Véronique                     1969 Mézières VD                 1:34.13,7       ----- (11130) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Consenti Ariane                     1973 Oron-la-Ville               1:21.29,1       ----- (11131) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Corona Irene                        1935 Davos Platz                 1:39.19,3       ----- (11132) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Costa Sylvia                        1967 Morges                      1:23.40,2       ----- (11133) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Costanzo Anselmo                    1954 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.43,3       ----- (11134) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Cotting Rosanna                     1977 Fribourg                    1:26.26,5       ----- (11135) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Crenna Chantal                      1959 Boudry                      1:26.35,2       ----- (11136) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Crenna Mauro                        1957 Boudry                      1:13.17,3       ----- (11137) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Cuhat Christine                     1956 La Sarraz                   1:26.55,3       ----- (11523) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Cuperly Corinne                     1963 Epalinges                   1:13.25,0       ----- (11502) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Curtet Sylvie                       1957 Lausanne                    1:31.55,5       ----- (11141) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Cueto Chunling                      1969 Cugy VD                     1:22.08,0       ----- (11140) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  D'Addese Nathalie                   1973 Orny                        1:34.02,9       ----- (11142) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Da Silva Daniela, Préverenges       1975 Nordic Sorties              1:28.42,9       ----- (11143) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Dagelet Monique, Lausanne           1967 NORDIC WALKING GIRLS FOR    1:31.33,3       ----- (11144) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Dagon Martine                       1968 Montcherand                 1:33.53,3       ----- (11145) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Dauvergne Marie                     1978 F-Lamoura                   1:43.50,2       ----- (11146) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Delacrétaz Isabelle                 1980 Chernex                     1:28.28,5       ----- (11149) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Delaloye Stéphane                   1965 Ardon                       1:23.07,4       ----- (11150) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Delfini Fabia                       1962 Evionnaz                    1:25.53,8       ----- (11151) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Della Santa Anne-Rose               1951 Lonay                       1:31.02,0       ----- (11152) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Demierre Françoise                  1950 Cugy VD                     1:36.15,8       ----- (11153) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Deom Agnes                          1984 Lausanne                    1:41.34,0       ----- (11154) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Deom Françoise                      1945 Veyrier                     1:41.37,0       ----- (11155) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Develey Beatrice, La Sarraz         1960 Nozon's group               1:34.44,3       ----- (11157) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Dimitriou Anne-Lise, Eclépens       1957 Nozon's group               1:34.45,2       ----- (11159) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Diserens Anne-Lise                  1962 Mollie-Margot               1:28.15,0       ----- (11160) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Dolci Sylvana                       1951 Hauterive NE                1:32.42,5       ----- (11161) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Donze Marie-Chantal                 1956 Delémont                    1:29.07,7       ----- (11516) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Dorman Paulette                     1952 Lausanne                    1:40.24,7       ----- (11162) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Dougoud Melanie                     1978 Genève                      1:40.12,6       ----- (11538) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Dubugnon Chantal                    1970 Gimel                       1:32.29,6       ----- (11164) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Duc Julie                           1966 Genolier                    1:29.42,7       ----- (11165) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Dumartheray Beatrice                1952 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:29.21,2       ----- (11168) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Dumartheray Sophie                  1956 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:29.21,7       ----- (11169) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Durussel Claudine                   1952 Lausanne                    1:32.45,4       ----- (11524) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Duval Elodie                        1968 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:33.24,9       ----- (11172) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Echenard Janine                     1951 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:42.31,8       ----- (11173) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Eigensatz Naleni                    1967 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:29.49,9       ----- (11175) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Erard Sylvie                        1966 Esslingen                   1:27.44,8       ----- (11178) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Espinoza Luisa                      1975 Lausanne                    1:41.46,4       ----- (11179) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Esseiva Josée                       1975 Daillens                    1:23.15,7       ----- (11180) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Etter Caroline                      1970 Oron-la-Ville               1:21.29,5       ----- (11181) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Evans Eugenie                       1940 Geneva                      1:45.11,2       ----- (11182) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Evans Kyla                          1972 Genève                      1:45.11,0       ----- (11564) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Evans Robert                        1937 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:44.51,0       -----  (8640) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Evans Taina                         1974 Bellevue                    1:39.11,5       ----- (11183) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Fagerlund Johanna                   1969 Calaren                     1:35.29,9       ----- (11574) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Fankhauser Alain                    1966 Cressier NE                 1:15.00,8       ----- (11584) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Fankhauser Yvonne                   1945 Balsthal                    1:22.34,3       ----- (11602) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Fatio Bernard                       1946 Lausanne                    1:22.08,5       ----- (11186) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Fattebert Barbara                   1968 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:18.12,2       ----- (11187) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Favre Paulette                      1945 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:39.38,3       ----- (11188) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Fellrath Sibylle                    1962 Prilly                      1:35.43,7       ----- (11189) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Fernandez Maria.Natividad           1967 Lausanne                    1:31.38,7       ----- (11191) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Ferreira Fatima                     1972 Prilly                      1:33.52,9       ----- (11536) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Feuz Margrit                        1952 Gimmelwald                  1:26.07,7       ----- (11194) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Feuz Tabea                          1964 Mürren                      1:26.07,8       ----- (11195) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Feyer Georg                         1955 Genthod                     1:23.58,5       ----- (11196) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Feyer Michele                       1955 Genthod                     1:23.50,2       ----- (11197) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Figueroa Patricia                   1959 Pully                       1:38.24,1       ----- (11198) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Filliettaz Jacqueline               1954 Montreux                    1:35.45,7       ----- (11199) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Fleury Isabelle                     1972 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:32.06,3       ----- (11202) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Flückiger Sara                      1965 Glis                        1:27.04,8       ----- (11203) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Fortes Marlène                      1972 St-Livres                   1:23.49,4       ----- (11565) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Fosman Daniel                       1958 Genève                      1:40.43,9       ----- (11205) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Frainier Christine                  1972 Le Locle                    1:29.03,5       ----- (11206) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Fritsché Monique                    1949 Echallens                   1:42.37,0       ----- (11209) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Furrer Marc                         1969 Renens VD                   1:33.48,1       ----- (11548) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Furrer Michèle                      1965 Renens VD                   1:33.32,3       ----- (11549) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gabioux Christiane                  1951 F-Cruseilles                1:33.45,7       ----- (11210) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gallay Véronique                    1963 Lausanne                    1:29.37,3       ----- (11211) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Garcia Nilda                        1948 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:32.36,9       ----- (11592) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gardaz Jean-Marc                    1962 Etagnières                  1:19.36,0       ----- (11212) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gardaz Nicole                       1964 Etagnières                  1:21.48,8       ----- (11213) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gaspoz Nicole                       1967 Les Avanchets               1:15.27,3       ----- (11214) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gasser Thomas                       1963 Boussens                    1:16.40,3       ----- (11215) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gerber Jörg                         1949 Büren an der Aare           1:45.04,6       ----- (11217) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gerber Liselotte                    1945 Büren an der Aare           1:45.05,3       ----- (11218) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gil Miriam                          1975 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:33.54,7       ----- (11222) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gilardi Liliane                     1953 St-Cergue                   1:28.39,0       ----- (11223) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Girard Catherine, La Sarraz         1957 Nozon's group               1:34.43,3       ----- (11224) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Girard Corinne                      1959 Echichens                   1:28.14,9       ----- (11225) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gmunder Ursi, La Sarraz             1945 Nozon's group               1:35.34,8       ----- (11227) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gnaedinger Thérèse                  1956 Le Landeron                 1:21.40,9       ----- (11589) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Godel Sylvie                        1974 Echallens                   1:29.40,7       ----- (11228) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gogniat Marie-Claire                1954 Les Genevez JU              1:15.51,3       ----- (11595) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gonin Marie-Thérèse                 1962 Mex VD                      1:42.35,9       ----- (11229) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Goy Ariane                          1963 Apples                      1:29.06,1       ----- (11230) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Graf Angelika                       1961 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:29.51,7       ----- (11231) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Grandjean Francoise                 1947 Paudex                      1:27.06,5       ----- (11587) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gremper Alain                       1962 Lausanne                    1:18.02,9       ----- (11234) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Grin René                           1968 Carrouge VD                 1:21.45,8       ----- (11235) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Gugler Adelaïde                     1937 Eclépens                    1:27.09,8       ----- (11236) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Haarpaintner Martine                1956 Bullet                      1:31.36,0       ----- (11238) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Haldimann Catherine                 1975 Tartegnin                   1:42.35,2       ----- (11239) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Harder Eric                         1964 Grolley                     1:18.30,3       ----- (11240) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Haueter Annerös                     1961 Sumiswald                   1:24.39,6       ----- (11241) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Hediger Madeleine                   1959 Villars-sous-Yens           1:34.52,1       ----- (11596) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Henggi Erna Franziska               1951 Reconvilier                 1:37.06,8       ----- (11243) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Hidalgo Dayra                       1968 Lausanne                    1:41.47,3       ----- (11603) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Hochstrasser Geneviève              1950 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:30.58,6       ----- (11246) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Hofer Rahel                         1967 Sumiswald                   1:24.39,6       ----- (11247) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Hoffmann Claudia                    1968 Crassier                    1:35.34,9       ----- (11588) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Howald Anne-Marie                   1952 Lausanne                    1:29.05,0       ----- (11249) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Huber Peter                         ???? Lenzburg                    1:13.10,8       ----- (11250) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Huguenin Séverine                   1971 Lausanne                    1:38.48,0       ----- (11251) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Hutter Duggan                       1956 Lutry                       1:31.48,0       ----- (11550) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Iglesias Nicole                     1969 Lausanne                    1:33.00,1       ----- (11253) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Imfeld Fabienne                     1968 Lausanne                    1:29.53,4       ----- (11255) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Immer Mireille                      1967 Vulliens                    1:28.08,1       ----- (11256) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Isgro Christiane                    1952 Gingins                     1:34.39,7       ----- (11257) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Jaccard Doris, La Sarraz            1943 Nozon's group               1:35.44,7       ----- (11258) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Jacques Patrick                     1962 F-Gex                       1:12.53,0       ----- (11594) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Jaques Francis                      1945 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:15.55,2       ----- (11260) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Jaques Liliane                      1953 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.17,3       ----- (11261) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Jara Corinne                        1973 Lausanne                    1:19.01,1       ----- (11262) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Jeanrenaud Wilfred                  1942 Bettlach                    1:28.56,1       ----- (11263) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Joseph Christine                    1963 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.09,7       ----- (11264) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Juliano Kerstin                     1957 Vernier                     1:29.19,7       -----  (7254) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Juen Monika                         1950 Berikon                     1:41.40,5       ----- (11265) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Kalbernmatter Kathleen              1975 Susten                      1:36.47,7       ----- (11266) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Kari Markku, FI-Forssa              1949 Finland Travel Bureau Mar   1:31.05,4       ----- (11001) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Kari Matti, FI-Helsinki             1947 Finland Travel Bureau Mar   1:31.05,9       ----- (11002) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Karnstadt Corinne                   1971 La Tine                     1:37.09,9       ----- (11267) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Kaufmann Danielle                   1946 Ecublens VD                 1:28.16,0       ----- (11268) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Kaufmann Lilian                     1986 Vich-Coinsins               1:28.15,8       ----- (11551) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Kaufmann Mireya                     1959 Vich                        1:28.16,0       ----- (11269) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Kern Marion                         1981 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:23.34,6       ----- (11270) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Khrounoff Rosa                      1963 Prilly                      1:31.34,4       ----- (11271) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Kündig Françoise                    1964 Echallens                   1:23.28,0       ----- (11273) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Kündig Philippe                     1958 Echallens                   1:23.28,0       ----- (11274) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Künzle Heidi                        1944 Morges                      1:29.28,2       ----- (11276) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Lallardo Alicia                     1962 Lausanne                    1:38.42,9       ----- (11555) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Lancoud Evelyne                     1950 Allaman                     1:39.43,9       -----  (8328) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Lane Sangouane                      1951 Pully                       1:37.59,1       ----- (11280) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Langer Bossy Isabelle               1956 Chavannes-Renens            1:27.18,7       ----- (11281) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Laurent Corinne                     1962 Lausanne                    1:22.11,2       ----- (11283) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Laurent Rose-Marie                  1949 Bavois                      1:27.10,0       ----- (11285) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Leiggener Fabienne                  1992 Ausserberg                  1:28.54,6       ----- (11287) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Leiggner Iris                       1987 Ausserberg                  1:28.56,5       ----- (11288) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Leiggner Katja                      1989 Ausserberg                  1:28.55,0       ----- (11289) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Lenain Remy                         1937 Lausanne                    1:29.33,5       ----- (11290) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Léo Stéfania                        1972 Nyon                        1:28.38,9       ----- (11291) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Leresche Christian                  1958 Lausanne                    1:12.45,7       ----- (11292) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Lesch-Huber Evelyn                  1965 Wünnewil                    1:11.00,5       ----- (11541) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Lottaz Jean                         1933 Petit-Lancy                 1:22.59,0       ----- (11293) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Loup Janine                         1953 Echandens                   1:32.42,1       ----- (11294) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Lovato Caroline                     1961 Romont FR                   1:18.30,1       ----- (11295) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Lozano Carmen                       1970 Pully                       1:27.23,9       ----- (11296) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Lugrin Françoise                    1954 Montreux                    1:29.24,3       ----- (11297) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Magalhaes Marysia                   1969 Rolle                       1:29.49,9       ----- (11298) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Magnin Jacques                      1966 Anières                     1:15.17,7       ----- (11299) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Maignan Piard Roseline              1952 Lausanne                    1:30.39,9       ----- (11300) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Maitre Nathalie                     1971 Crassier                    1:35.28,5       ----- (11301) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Malherbe Odile                      1943 Chavornay                   1:34.23,1       ----- (11302) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Mamolar Soledad                     1960 Villars-sous-Yens           1:34.52,1       ----- (11597) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Mantel Cosette                      1965 Lutry                       1:26.14,0       ----- (11305) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Marbach Françoise                   1964 Echallens                   1:29.43,7       ----- (11307) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Marchand Elisabeth                  1948 St-Prex                     1:39.43,9       -----  (8329) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Marengo Ennio                       1962 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:12.41,7       ----- (11308) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Marguet Georges                     1952 Grand-Saconnex              1:15.16,5       ----- (11309) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Martin Noële                        1972 Bremblens                   1:22.54,9       ----- (11311) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Martinez-Rodriguez Maria-Del-M      1971 Genève                      1:35.51,9       ----- (11526) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Masserey Elmelegy Isabelle          1963 Epalinges                   1:34.03,7       ----- (11312) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Masson Jean-Luc                     1965 Lausanne                    1:29.09,1       ----- (11313) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Mastromatteo Maxline                1949 Bière                       1:36.08,4       ----- (11314) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Matthey Eva                         1948 Payerne                     1:32.23,7       ----- (11315) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Mauguin Noémy                       1986 F-La Roche sur Foron        1:21.50,6       ----- (11316) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Maurer-Fortgens Hannick             1930 Conches                     1:32.26,1       ----- (11317) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Meier Beatrice                      1962 La Conversion               1:31.49,7       ----- (11318) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Melang Marie Mireille               1965 Lausanne                    1:24.42,3       ----- (11319) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Mermoud Anne-France                 1962 Pampigny                    1:30.26,5       ----- (11320) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Mero Alexis                         1994 Lausanne                    1:32.07,9       ----- (11558) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Mero Andres                         1993 Lausanne                    1:30.20,4       ----- (11557) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Mero Bolivar                        1966 Lausanne                    1:38.43,1       ----- (11556) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Metthez Pierre                      1947 St-Légier                   1:23.02,5       ----- (11323) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Meylan Eric                         1966 Vuissens                    1:19.00,8       ----- (11581) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Meylan Victor                       1942 Epalinges                   1:34.27,0       ----- (11325) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Mezenen Josiane                     1941 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:38.34,9       ----- (11326) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Michaca Yasmine                     1965 Montpreveyres               1:35.38,9       ----- (11327) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Michaud Jacqueline                  1947 Bulle                       1:27.14,6       ----- (11328) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Michon Rose-Marie                   1950 Froideville                 1:43.13,1       ----- (11329) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Michon Zumbrunnen Danielle          1950 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:32.45,2       ----- (11330) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Milian-Chappuis Carole              1968 Bercher                     1:35.50,4       ----- (11331) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Mohny Marlene                       1948 Bévilard                    1:37.05,8       ----- (11332) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Moix Claire                         1965 Granges-Paccot              1:17.58,1       ----- (11334) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Montmany Marta                      1974 Ecublens VD                 1:33.53,6       ----- (11338) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Moreillon Birgit                    1963 Forel (Lavaux)              1:31.34,8       ----- (11522) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Morel Severine                      1975 Renens VD                   1:28.44,3       ----- (11339) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Moret Verena                        1941 Yverdon                     1:38.35,3       ----- (11340) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Moser Chantal                       1964 Bettlach                    1:29.04,1       ----- (11343) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Moser Titus                         1964 Bettlach                    1:28.47,3       ----- (11345) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Mussler Mara                        1982 Prilly                      1:31.57,5       ----- (11346) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Muston Jacqueline                   1944 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.54,1       ----- (11347) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Neyroud Christophe                  1967 Lausanne                    1:32.43,2       ----- (11349) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Neyroud Marlyse                     1970 Lausanne                    1:32.37,7       ----- (11350) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Nicod Jean-Marc                     1966 Savigny                     1:21.55,1       ----- (11351) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Nicod Ruth                          1956 Montaubion-Chardonney       1:36.16,4       ----- (11352) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Nicole Anne-Marie                   1958 Conches                     1:19.51,9       ----- (11353) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Nobs Francis                        1946 Echallens                   1:23.28,0       ----- (11356) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Ogay Michele                        1967 Lausanne                    1:29.54,2       ----- (11359) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Olmedo Nathalie                     1972 Prangins                    1:23.07,2       ----- (11525) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Onkel Eric                          1963 F-Illzach                   1:16.26,8       ----- (11360) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Pache Thérèse                       1948 Nyon                        1:25.15,6       ----- (11362) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Pachon Dolinda                      1962 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:25.11,6       ----- (11531) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Palmero Rose-Mari                   1959 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:23.45,8       ----- (11363) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Parchet Corinne                     1965 Ardon                       1:29.15,2       ----- (11365) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Paschoud Josette                    1943 Pully                       1:27.06,3       ----- (11368) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Payot Pierre                        1923 Lausanne                    1:47.41,8       ----- (11370) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Pereira Francisco                   1959 Nyon                        1:01.42,9       ----- (11371) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Perez Isabel                        1983 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.32,9       ----- (11372) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Perrelet Veronique, Lausanne        1963 Sport'ouverte               1:27.07,9       ----- (11014) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Perret Véronique, Pully             1962 MINI                        1:24.43,2       ----- (11373) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Perriard Claire Dominique           1958 Le Pont                     1:27.20,7       ----- (11517) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Perrin Sybille, Bussigny-près-Lausa 1972 Les électrons libres en a   1:22.21,1       ----- (11374) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Perroud Ghada                       1970 Lavigny                     1:25.33,5       ----- (11375) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Pezuela Antonio                     1954 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:23.20,6       ----- (11376) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Pezuela Marie-Therese               1957 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:23.22,6       ----- (11377) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Pfaffen Rosmarie                    1969 Glis                        1:27.04,1       ----- (11378) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Piana Caroline                      1965 Murten                      1:17.44,6       ----- (11379) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Piana Rolf                          1962 Murten                      1:18.57,7       ----- (11380) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Pillard Françoise                   1941 Morges                      1:27.49,9       ----- (11383) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Pittet Nathalie                     1969 Châtonnaye                  1:25.38,2       ----- (11532) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Plattner Fanny                      1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:23.34,5       ----- (11385) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Pollien Carole                      1973 Forel (Lavaux)              1:18.15,4       ----- (11387) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Pulik Laurence                      1969 F-Gex                       1:31.17,3       ----- (11593) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Quiroz Schneiter Maria              1975 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:30.23,7       ----- (11395) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Racine Lory                         1960 Lausanne                    1:21.28,2       ----- (11396) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Rambaud Carine                      1981 Pully                       1:22.54,5       ----- (11397) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Rambaud Christine                   1944 Pully                       1:27.19,3       ----- (11398) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Rambaud Guy                         1946 Pully                       1:32.04,0       ----- (11399) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Rattin Corinne                      1965 Les Cullayes                1:35.40,0       ----- (11400) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Redondo Anne-Mary                   1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.05,7       ----- (11505) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Repond Evelyne                      1962 Prilly                      1:35.45,5       ----- (11403) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Reuteler Gloria                     1967 Gollion                     1:34.03,4       ----- (11404) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Ripper Yveline                      1956 Grandvaux                   1:34.00,6       ----- (11405) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Ritter Cochand Chantal              1962 Le Landeron                 1:21.42,1       ----- (11406) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Rochat Madlyse, Pompaples           1955 Nozon's group               1:34.44,8       ----- (11407) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Rocher Vincent                      1980 Lausanne                    1:41.35,1       ----- (11408) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Rodriguez-Cloux Carmen              1968 Bière                       1:36.08,9       ----- (11411) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Rodriguez Michael                   1993 Bière                       1:35.11,3       ----- (11409) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Rodriguez Monica                    1979 Morges                      1:32.30,0       ----- (11410) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Romann Sylvie                       1961 F-Illzach                   1:28.26,7       ----- (11413) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Rouge Beatrice                      1938 Lausanne                    1:25.33,0       ----- (11415) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Roy Catherine                       1958 Grandvaux                   1:24.42,8       ----- (11417) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Ruchet Sandra                       1978 Froideville                 1:43.14,1       ----- (11418) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Ruchti Claudia                      1964 Aegerten                    1:18.51,3       ----- (11419) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Ruchti Hans                         1962 Aegerten                    1:18.51,6       ----- (11420) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Ruiz Franklin                       1965 Lausanne                    1:12.29,4       ----- (11421) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Russo Karin                         1971 Zufikon                     1:18.54,6       ----- (11422) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Sallin Pascal                       1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:14.45,0       ----- (11527) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Sarabia Ruiz Patricia               1967 Lausanne                    1:24.18,0       ----- (11423) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Saugy Marianne                      1970 Mézières VD                 1:17.52,6       ----- (11424) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Schaller Yvette                     1960 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:17.58,8       ----- (11425) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Schaub Rainer                       1949 Niederbipp                  1:27.24,3       ----- (11426) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Schauenberg Denis                   1962 Boussens                    1:29.32,4       ----- (11427) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Schenevey Daniella, Fribourg        1961 mottiv sport                1:26.25,8       ----- (11428) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Schluep Andreas                     1967 Schnottwil                  1:26.59,8       ----- (11431) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Schluep Silvia                      1969 Schnottwil                  1:27.10,6       ----- (11432) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Schneider Madlen                    1958 St. Gallen                  1:28.56,4       ----- (11433) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Schneider Maryline, Lausanne        1970 Sport'ouverte               1:43.13,8       ----- (11015) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Schuler Meinrad                     1938 Thun                        1:26.24,3       ----- (11439) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Schuseil Wendy                      1964 Vevey                       1:23.49,9       ----- (11440) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Scotton Sabine                      1962 Echallens                   1:35.50,6       ----- (11441) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Simons Leslie                       1956 Bogis-Bossey                1:28.27,5       ----- (11442) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Sirisin Isabelle                    1964 Echallens                   1:29.40,3       ----- (11443) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Souyris Marie-Alix                  1961 Epalinges                   1:29.13,9       ----- (11445) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Spasiano Flavia                     1968 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:12.58,1       ----- (11446) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Stäheli Peter                       1959 Endingen                    1:08.49,4       ----- (11591) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Starkman Rixa                       1961 Genève                      1:40.55,5       ----- (11449) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Steiner Jakob                       1952 Schönenberg ZH              1:32.25,3       ----- (11504) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Stoll Norbert                       1946 Renens VD                   1:34.27,0       ----- (11452) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Stucky Veronica                     1969 Lausanne                    1:35.28,2       ----- (11572) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Summo Incoronata                    1941 Lausanne                    1:33.48,8       ----- (11454) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Tarchini Paola                      1958 Assens                      1:30.59,4       ----- (11455) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Terribilini Anna                    1966 Lausanne                    1:31.55,4       ----- (11460) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Terzi Janine                        1971 Cossonay                    1:32.53,3       ----- (11461) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Thierry Rene                        1950 Lausanne                    1:21.17,0       ----- (11463) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Thomet Christian                    1957 Lausanne                    1:24.26,8       ----- (11464) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Thonney-Soto Sabrina                1974 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:28.50,5       ----- (11465) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Toesca Marie                        1977 Montreux                    1:28.28,2       ----- (11466) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Troillet Mary-Lou                   1961 Ropraz                      1:35.56,1       ----- (11467) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Vallelian Claude                    1961 Sullens                     1:29.40,5       ----- (11471) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Vallelian Lise                      1960 Sullens                     1:29.40,4       ----- (11472) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  van Keyenberg -Lacroix Ellen        1978 Valeyres-sous-Rances        1:27.56,6       ----- (11542) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Vasquez Jorge                       1973 Lausanne                    1:41.48,2       ----- (11475) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Venzin Valerie, Lausanne            1964 Sport'ouverte               1:51.53,2       ----- (11016) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Viale Jean-Charles                  1962 Valeyres-Rances             1:21.47,4       ----- (11477) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Vuagniaux Béatrice                  1963 Vucherens                   1:17.52,6       ----- (11478) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Vuilleumier Marc                    1951 Lausanne                    1:34.39,3       ----- (11479) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Vuilleumier Monique                 1951 Lausanne                    1:34.56,8       ----- (11480) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Vulliam Nell                        1955 Lausanne                    1:32.43,6       ----- (11481) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Vulliemin Sebastien                 1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:06.41,0       ----- (11482) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Walder Nicole, Orbe                 1959 Nozon's group               1:34.46,0       ----- (11484) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Weber Anne-Lise                     1969 Vaumarcus                   1:20.23,1       ----- (11583) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Wicht Ronald                        1952 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:16.14,7       ----- (11485) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Widmer Mary-Lou                     1950 Savigny                     1:33.09,6       ----- (11486) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Widmer Pierre                       1956 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.28,1       ----- (11487) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Wittwer Maria                       1966 Stüsslingen                 1:20.37,9       ----- (11491) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Wohlhauser Sylvie                   1960 Lutry                       1:31.51,1       ----- (11492) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Wuillemin Christine                 1963 Gland                       1:29.41,6       ----- (11493) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Yenni Sylvia                        1949 Etagnières                  1:24.16,4       ----- (11495) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Zingre Anne-Lise                    1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:30.58,1       -----  (8275) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Zuffo Sergio                        1936 Zürich                      1:32.50,3       ----- (11499) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Zumbrunnen Jean-Jacques             1949 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:32.45,2       ----- (11500) diplôme   ¦ 
  ---  Zurfluh Carole                      1975 Lavigny                     1:25.33,7       ----- (11501) diplôme   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.