(34) Marathon Dames IV

Lausanne Marathon 2008 - (34) Marathon Dames IV

  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss          overall        ¦   temps net ¦        aller ¦       retour ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bultot-Sokolova Tatiana             1958 France                      3:05.26,9       -----    (26) diplôme  MF       6.    ¦   3:05.24,8 ¦ 1:27.19    1.¦ 1:38.07    1.¦
    2. Lemieux Barbara                     1957 St-Cergue                   3:34.01,6     28.34,7   (991) diplôme  MF       25.   ¦   3:33.36,6 ¦ 1:40.23    2.¦ 1:53.38    3.¦
    3. Barth Sonia                         1953 Muri b. Bern                3:36.24,8     30.57,9   (477) diplôme  MF       27.   ¦   3:35.54,8 ¦ 1:43.04    4.¦ 1:53.20    2.¦
    4. Reymond Chantal                     1955 Sion                        3:45.17,7     39.50,8  (1241) diplôme  MF       40.   ¦   3:44.54,9 ¦ 1:42.14    3.¦ 2:03.03    5.¦
    5. Renard Christiane                   1958 Charlieu                    3:58.33,0     53.06,1   (402) diplôme  MF       63.   ¦   3:57.42,1 ¦ 1:58.25   13.¦ 2:00.07    4.¦
    6. Pham van Sylvie                     1958 Meudon la Foret             4:02.27,3     57.00,4  (1192) diplôme  MF       80.   ¦   4:01.44,9 ¦ 1:57.05    9.¦ 2:05.22    6.¦
    7. Depeursinge Florence                1954 Lausanne                    4:02.31,8     57.04,9   (680) diplôme  MF       81.   ¦   4:01.51,4 ¦ 1:52.04    5.¦ 2:10.27   13.¦
    8. Goldspiegel Catherine               1950 Chantilly                   4:03.16,1     57.49,2   (331) diplôme  MF       82.   ¦   4:02.56,3 ¦ 1:56.18    7.¦ 2:06.57    9.¦
    9. Weisstanner Barbara                 1958 Celerina/Schlarigna         4:03.50,2     58.23,3  (1448) diplôme  MF       84.   ¦   4:03.08,9 ¦ 1:57.35   10.¦ 2:06.14    7.¦
   10. Berchoux Lucienne                   1952 Roanne                      4:05.10,5     59.43,6   (389) diplôme  MF       86.   ¦   4:04.31,3 ¦ 1:55.49    6.¦ 2:09.20   12.¦
   11. Comte Claudia                       1957 Troistorrents               4:05.15,8     59.48,9   (631) diplôme  MF       87.   ¦   4:04.35,7 ¦ 1:56.59    8.¦ 2:08.16   10.¦
   12. Mayet Michele                       1958 Riorges                     4:06.56,9   1:01.30,0   (399) diplôme  MF       89.   ¦   4:06.05,1 ¦ 1:57.45   11.¦ 2:09.11   11.¦
   13. Burgener Marianne                   1954 Prilly                      4:15.23,7   1:09.56,8   (570) diplôme  MF       108.  ¦   4:14.20,5 ¦ 2:08.46   18.¦ 2:06.37    8.¦
   14. Spring Esther                       1958 Büren an der Aare           4:16.50,4   1:11.23,5  (1345) diplôme  MF       113.  ¦   4:15.57,9 ¦ 1:58.07   12.¦ 2:18.43   15.¦
   15. Redondo Bernardina Maya             1957 Bussigny-Lausanne           4:22.15,7   1:16.48,8  (1231) diplôme  MF       119.  ¦   4:21.14,0 ¦ 2:08.46   19.¦ 2:13.29   14.¦
   16. Garcia Marina                       1956 Chantilly                   4:26.49,6   1:21.22,7   (330) diplôme  MF       124.  ¦   4:26.29,5 ¦ 2:04.39   14.¦ 2:22.10   17.¦
   17. Friederich Genevieve                1952 Lausanne                    4:35.39,4   1:30.12,5   (765) diplôme  MF       142.  ¦   4:34.36,4 ¦ 2:13.29   25.¦ 2:22.09   16.¦
   18. Vincent Jeanine                     1952 Charbonnieres les Varenne   4:37.46,1   1:32.19,2   (359) diplôme  MF       143.  ¦   4:36.51,2 ¦ 2:04.57   15.¦ 2:32.48   19.¦
   19. Fontaine Rita Marie                 1950 Les Avirons                 4:38.50,2   1:33.23,3   (756) diplôme  MF       144.  ¦   4:37.55,6 ¦ 2:06.55   17.¦ 2:31.54   18.¦
   20. Clot Monique                        1956 Fribourg                    4:45.37,3   1:40.10,4   (626) diplôme  MF       152.  ¦   4:44.33,1 ¦ 2:11.49   22.¦ 2:33.47   20.¦
   21. Grejois Marie-Helene                1957 St Dizier                   4:47.45,5   1:42.18,6   (310) diplôme  MF       153.  ¦   4:46.49,6 ¦ 2:11.28   21.¦ 2:36.17   21.¦
   22. Huwiler Josy                        1950 Aïre                        4:53.38,0   1:48.11,1   (890) diplôme  MF       156.  ¦   4:52.41,9 ¦ 2:10.01   20.¦ 2:43.36   22.¦
   23. Clisson Brigitte                    1957 Parthenay                   4:58.25,9   1:52.59,0   (624) diplôme  MF       159.  ¦   4:57.27,6 ¦ 2:12.33   24.¦ 2:45.52   23.¦
   24. Heinzelmann Margrit                 1953 Renens VD                   5:05.08,9   1:59.42,0   (866) diplôme  MF       161.  ¦   5:04.03,3 ¦ 2:14.28   26.¦ 2:50.40   24.¦
   25. Schlupkoten Adèle                   1953 Teyran                      5:05.12,3   1:59.45,4   (419) diplôme  MF       162.  ¦   5:03.45,4 ¦ 2:05.53   16.¦ 2:59.18   28.¦
   26. Waterjaux Marylene                  1951 Chantilly                   5:10.52,8   2:05.25,9   (352) diplôme  MF       163.  ¦   5:10.32,2 ¦ 2:12.07   23.¦ 2:58.45   27.¦
   27. Shimizu Kikue                       1949 274-O825 FUNABASHI CHIBA    5:12.09,8   2:06.42,9   (374) diplôme  MF       164.  ¦   5:11.19,2 ¦ 2:16.16   27.¦ 2:55.53   26.¦
   28. Golfier Nicole                      1952 Brive la Gaillarde          5:14.18,5   2:08.51,6   (819) diplôme  MF       167.  ¦   5:13.39,6 ¦ 2:19.22   28.¦ 2:54.55   25.¦
   29. Tsurumaki Kikuko                    1950 277-0033 Chiba              5:24.16,7   2:18.49,8   (386) diplôme  MF       170.  ¦   5:23.07,7 ¦ 2:22.34   29.¦ 3:01.42   29.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.