(23) Marathon Hommes III

Lausanne Marathon 2008 - (23) Marathon Hommes III

  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss          overall        ¦   temps net ¦        aller ¦       retour ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Slaoui Driss                        1964 Montmorot                   2:40.24,0       -----  (1334) diplôme  MM       9.    ¦   2:40.22,4 ¦ 1:17.13    1.¦ 1:23.11    1.¦
    2. Gauch Bertrand                      1965 Fribourg                    2:42.38,9      2.14,9   (791) diplôme  MM       11.   ¦   2:42.33,3 ¦ 1:18.10    2.¦ 1:24.28    2.¦
    3. Lhomme Jean-Joseph                  1965 Vuadens                     2:50.12,6      9.48,6   (997) diplôme  MM       19.   ¦   2:50.09,6 ¦ 1:20.45    3.¦ 1:29.26    8.¦
    4. Joergensen Morten                   1965 Montreux                    2:51.15,4     10.51,4   (914) diplôme  MM       21.   ¦   2:51.13,1 ¦ 1:22.50    7.¦ 1:28.25    4.¦
    5. Ciszewski Ludovic                   1968 Pouilly les Nonains         2:52.08,5     11.44,5   (392) diplôme  MM       26.   ¦   2:52.02,3 ¦ 1:25.11   13.¦ 1:26.57    3.¦
    6. Davoli Marius                       1967 St-Cergue                   2:52.43,6     12.19,6   (659) diplôme  MM       27.   ¦   2:52.37,7 ¦ 1:22.49    5.¦ 1:29.54    9.¦
    7. Pastol Henry                        1964 Tourlaville                 2:54.33,2     14.09,2  (1176) diplôme  MM       29.   ¦   2:54.30,2 ¦ 1:22.58    8.¦ 1:31.34   13.¦
    8. Jonnsin Mattuew                     1968 francois sport              2:55.02,5     14.38,5  (1578) diplôme  MM       30.   ¦   2:55.00,4 ¦ 1:22.49    6.¦ 1:32.12   15.¦
    9. Michel Dominique                    1966 Sierre                      2:55.20,5     14.56,5  (1084) diplôme  MM       32.   ¦   2:55.16,5 ¦ 1:23.17    9.¦ 1:32.03   14.¦
   10. Chollet Fabrice                     1966 Apples                      2:55.39,4     15.15,4   (617) diplôme  MM       33.   ¦   2:55.34,7 ¦ 1:26.49   18.¦ 1:28.49    7.¦
   11. Cappone Alain                       1963 Lyon                        2:56.27,8     16.03,8   (584) diplôme  MM       35.   ¦   2:56.22,1 ¦ 1:25.47   15.¦ 1:30.40   11.¦
   12. Gameiro António                     1962 Collombey                   2:57.10,5     16.46,5  (1597) diplôme  MM       38.   ¦   2:57.06,7 ¦ 1:21.28    4.¦ 1:35.41   26.¦
   13. Charpiot Thierry                    1968 Genève                      2:57.31,1     17.07,1   (605) diplôme  MM       39.   ¦   2:57.25,4 ¦ 1:23.38   10.¦ 1:33.52   21.¦
   14. Iseli Manfred                       1962 Riedt b. Erlen              2:59.53,9     19.29,9   (899) diplôme  MM       44.   ¦   2:59.46,9 ¦ 1:24.47   11.¦ 1:35.06   24.¦
   15. Kurmann Severin                     1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:59.55,5     19.31,5   (964) diplôme  MM       45.   ¦   2:59.47,4 ¦ 1:31.20   46.¦ 1:28.34    5.¦
   16. Bochons Eusebio                     1967 Le Vaud                     2:59.56,9     19.32,9    (80) diplôme  MM       46.   ¦   2:59.52,0 ¦ 1:31.20   45.¦ 1:28.36    6.¦
   17. Schüpbach Markus                    1964 Kallnach                    3:00.39,7     20.15,7  (1312) diplôme  MM       47.   ¦   3:00.33,2 ¦ 1:27.29   20.¦ 1:33.10   18.¦
   18. Marantzidis Nikos                   1966 Thessaloniki                3:01.19,1     20.55,1  (1028) diplôme  MM       48.   ¦   3:01.13,9 ¦ 1:29.45   30.¦ 1:31.34   12.¦
   19. Theze Laurent                       1959 Chantilly                   3:01.33,4     21.09,4   (351) diplôme  MM       50.   ¦   3:01.21,8 ¦ 1:31.18   44.¦ 1:30.15   10.¦
   20. Monney Christian                    1965 Matran                      3:01.48,6     21.24,6  (1095) diplôme  MM       52.   ¦   3:01.41,8 ¦ 1:28.15   22.¦ 1:33.32   19.¦
   21. Fabre Jean-Luc                      1965 Carouge GE                  3:02.05,4     21.41,4   (738) diplôme  MM       54.   ¦   3:01.56,0 ¦ 1:29.42   29.¦ 1:32.23   17.¦
   22. Gygli Walter                        1961 Kreuzlingen                 3:02.16,6     21.52,6   (845) diplôme  MM       55.   ¦   3:02.09,3 ¦ 1:28.32   25.¦ 1:33.44   20.¦
   23. Berruezo Alain                      1959 Saussan                     3:02.26,5     22.02,5   (416) diplôme  MM       56.   ¦   3:02.21,6 ¦ 1:30.04   32.¦ 1:32.21   16.¦
   24. Jaton Pascal                        1965 Jouxtens-Mézery             3:04.34,3     24.10,3   (905) diplôme  MM       60.   ¦   3:04.28,5 ¦ 1:30.04   31.¦ 1:34.30   22.¦
   25. Juan Christophe                     1968 Ginchy                      3:06.33,5     26.09,5   (924) diplôme  MM       66.   ¦   3:06.24,8 ¦ 1:31.41   51.¦ 1:34.52   23.¦
   26. Albrecht Donald                     1964 Visp                        3:06.38,3     26.14,3   (435) diplôme  MM       67.   ¦   3:06.34,5 ¦ 1:25.01   12.¦ 1:41.37   53.¦
   27. Barthelot Philippe                  1968 Avignon                     3:06.53,6     26.29,6   (480) diplôme  MM       70.   ¦   3:06.41,5 ¦ 1:31.29   48.¦ 1:35.23   25.¦
   28. Rötzer Karl                         1962 Kleinebersdorf              3:07.17,4     26.53,4  (1269) diplôme  MM       71.   ¦   3:07.08,9 ¦ 1:30.12   36.¦ 1:37.04   32.¦
   29. Jaunin Nicolas                      1968 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:07.44,9     27.20,9  (1582) diplôme  MM       73.   ¦   3:07.39,7 ¦ 1:27.03   19.¦ 1:40.41   48.¦
   30. Cruchaud Yvan                       1966 Lausanne                    3:07.45,9     27.21,9   (647) diplôme  MM       74.   ¦   3:07.36,4 ¦ 1:28.41   26.¦ 1:39.04   39.¦
   31. Gaillat Patrick                     1961 Villerest                   3:07.47,0     27.23,0   (394) diplôme  MM       75.   ¦   3:07.38,2 ¦ 1:31.58   55.¦ 1:35.48   28.¦
   32. Robert Philippe                     1959 Rennes                      3:07.55,0     27.31,0  (1254) diplôme  MM       76.   ¦   3:07.46,4 ¦ 1:28.50   27.¦ 1:39.04   39.¦
   33. Rizzo Francesco                     1965 Ecublens VD                 3:08.19,3     27.55,3  (1252) diplôme  MM       79.   ¦   3:08.15,7 ¦ 1:26.07   16.¦ 1:42.12   55.¦
   34. Fortyn Reinhard                     1967 Stockerau                   3:08.35,0     28.11,0   (758) diplôme  MM       80.   ¦   3:08.26,0 ¦ 1:30.49   40.¦ 1:37.45   34.¦
   35. Peuchot Bernard                     1963 Lyon                        3:09.45,2     29.21,2  (1190) diplôme  MM       86.   ¦   3:09.36,5 ¦ 1:26.26   17.¦ 1:43.18   61.¦
   36. Camps Ahmed                         1962 Chantilly                   3:09.57,5     29.33,5   (325) diplôme  MM       87.   ¦   3:09.43,3 ¦ 1:29.35   28.¦ 1:40.22   46.¦
   37. Kamer Stefan                        1965 Obernau                     3:10.11,3     29.47,3   (929) diplôme  MM       91.   ¦   3:10.04,1 ¦ 1:31.43   52.¦ 1:38.27   36.¦
   38. Noel Roland                         1964 Crissier                    3:10.28,8     30.04,8  (1144) diplôme  MM       93.   ¦   3:10.23,3 ¦ 1:30.47   39.¦ 1:39.41   43.¦
   39. De Pascali Fernando                 1962 Renens VD                   3:11.06,0     30.42,0   (663) diplôme  MM       98.   ¦   3:10.53,9 ¦ 1:34.51   87.¦ 1:36.14   29.¦
   40. Bonnetaud Pascal                    1967 Chantilly                   3:11.07,9     30.43,9   (321) diplôme  MM       99.   ¦   3:10.55,7 ¦ 1:35.23   92.¦ 1:35.44   27.¦
   41. Steven Kovats                       1966 London SE3 9RW              3:11.23,8     30.59,8  (1355) diplôme  MM       100.  ¦   3:11.17,3 ¦ 1:31.57   54.¦ 1:39.26   41.¦
   42. Burthe Joel                         1962 St Urbain Maconcourt        3:11.23,9     30.59,9   (303) diplôme  MM       101.  ¦   3:11.12,8 ¦ 1:34.33   82.¦ 1:36.50   31.¦
   43. Boulch Tanguy                       1966 Riorges                     3:11.30,3     31.06,3   (391) diplôme  MM       103.  ¦   3:11.21,9 ¦ 1:31.58   56.¦ 1:39.31   42.¦
   44. Lambert Jean-Pierre                 1959 Yzeron                      3:11.30,6     31.06,6   (972) diplôme  MM       104.  ¦   3:11.23,5 ¦ 1:30.11   34.¦ 1:41.18   51.¦
   45. Keller Christian                    1960 Vevey                       3:11.40,5     31.16,5  (1514) diplôme  MM       106.  ¦   3:11.32,6 ¦ 1:31.07   42.¦ 1:40.33   47.¦
   46. Spinelli Marco                      1960 Albino (BG)                 3:11.51,3     31.27,3  (1344) diplôme  MM       108.  ¦   3:11.43,8 ¦ 1:31.59   57.¦ 1:39.51   44.¦
   47. Claude Eric                         1961 St Dizier                   3:12.47,6     32.23,6   (305) diplôme  MM       110.  ¦   3:12.36,6 ¦ 1:34.33   84.¦ 1:38.14   35.¦
   48. Davis Charles                       1965 Moudon                      3:13.18,5     32.54,5   (658) diplôme  MM       112.  ¦   3:13.11,7 ¦ 1:31.14   43.¦ 1:42.03   54.¦
   49. Barthélémy Christian                1964 Allemont                    3:13.39,4     33.15,4   (478) diplôme  MM       116.  ¦   3:12.43,9 ¦ 1:36.57  106.¦ 1:36.41   30.¦
   50. Garcia Fernando                     1961 Lausanne                    3:14.00,7     33.36,7   (781) diplôme  MM       119.  ¦   3:13.56,6 ¦ 1:28.29   24.¦ 1:45.31   76.¦
   51. Kucharavy Dmitry                    1965 Strasbourg                  3:14.16,2     33.52,2   (958) diplôme  MM       123.  ¦   3:13.48,8 ¦ 1:36.57  105.¦ 1:37.18   33.¦
   52. Wanner Claude                       1960 St-Luc                      3:14.30,4     34.06,4  (1441) diplôme  MM       127.  ¦   3:14.27,3 ¦ 1:28.22   23.¦ 1:46.08   80.¦
   53. Nelson Pascal                       1960 St Maurice                  3:14.31,7     34.07,7  (1534) diplôme  MM       128.  ¦   3:14.21,1 ¦ 1:32.56   67.¦ 1:41.35   52.¦
   54. Scuderi Antonio                     1959 Jouxtens-Mézery             3:14.52,1     34.28,1  (1321) diplôme  MM       131.  ¦   3:14.38,6 ¦ 1:30.30   37.¦ 1:44.22   69.¦
   55. Schneeberger Bertrand               1967 Châbles FR                  3:14.52,2     34.28,2  (1588) diplôme  MM       132.  ¦   3:14.38,0 ¦ 1:33.37   73.¦ 1:41.14   50.¦
   56. Spendra Frederic                    1965 Poissons                    3:14.55,8     34.31,8   (314) diplôme  MM       133.  ¦   3:14.45,1 ¦ 1:34.33   85.¦ 1:40.21   45.¦
   57. Monney Jean-Pierre                  1962 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:15.13,8     34.49,8  (1096) diplôme  MM       137.  ¦   3:14.50,4 ¦ 1:36.09  100.¦ 1:39.04   38.¦
   58. Stalder Gregor                      1966 Zürich                      3:15.19,6     34.55,6  (1347) diplôme  MM       138.  ¦   3:15.07,9 ¦ 1:31.34   49.¦ 1:43.45   65.¦
   59. Dettwiler Andy                      1962 Allschwil                   3:15.32,9     35.08,9   (685) diplôme  MM       140.  ¦   3:15.01,8 ¦ 1:37.04  110.¦ 1:38.28   37.¦
   60. Packer Ignacio                      1962 Pully                       3:16.06,5     35.42,5  (1166) diplôme  MM       144.  ¦   3:15.56,6 ¦ 1:32.01   58.¦ 1:44.04   66.¦
   61. Bleich Patrice                      1961 Bresse sur Grosne           3:16.08,7     35.44,7   (410) diplôme  MM       145.  ¦   3:16.01,5 ¦ 1:30.05   33.¦ 1:46.02   78.¦
   62. Grysyuk Andriy                      1968 Nyon                        3:16.46,6     36.22,6   (836) diplôme  MM       149.  ¦   3:16.40,6 ¦ 1:32.23   61.¦ 1:44.23   70.¦
   63. Danis Serge                         1967 Oberwil BL                  3:17.02,2     36.38,2   (655) diplôme  MM       153.  ¦   3:16.48,9 ¦ 1:33.40   75.¦ 1:43.21   62.¦
   64. Haefeli Guido                       1968 Lausanne                    3:17.08,4     36.44,4   (848) diplôme  MM       154.  ¦   3:16.51,5 ¦ 1:33.33   70.¦ 1:43.34   63.¦
   65. Steffen Jean                        1961 St-Prex                     3:17.14,0     36.50,0  (1349) diplôme  MM       155.  ¦   3:17.03,5 ¦ 1:31.39   50.¦ 1:45.34   77.¦
   66. Mettraux Emmanuel                   1963 Ecublens VD                 3:18.10,7     37.46,7  (1077) diplôme  MM       163.  ¦   3:17.51,6 ¦ 1:35.28   94.¦ 1:42.42   57.¦
   67. Jenny Patrick                       1959 Sion                        3:18.16,9     37.52,9   (910) diplôme  MM       165.  ¦   3:18.11,9 ¦ 1:33.38   74.¦ 1:44.38   71.¦
   68. Schweizer Marc                      1967 Rüfenacht BE                3:18.35,7     38.11,7  (1318) diplôme  MM       166.  ¦   3:18.29,1 ¦ 1:32.29   63.¦ 1:46.06   79.¦
   69. Bringold Andreas                    1964 Beinwil SO                  3:18.43,8     38.19,8  (1621) diplôme  MM       167.  ¦   3:18.21,0 ¦ 1:35.40   96.¦ 1:43.03   59.¦
   70. Leroux Christian                    1966 Pouilly les Nonains         3:18.49,4     38.25,4   (398) diplôme  MM       170.  ¦   3:18.47,4 ¦ 1:25.11   14.¦ 1:53.37  132.¦
   71. Nathanson Carl-Michael              1968 Gex                         3:18.52,3     38.28,3  (1622) diplôme  MM       171.  ¦   3:18.28,9 ¦ 1:34.33   82.¦ 1:44.19   68.¦
   72. Ueda Shingo                         1967 Tokyo 1070052               3:19.08,2     38.44,2  (1406) diplôme  MM       172.  ¦   3:18.47,5 ¦ 1:31.21   47.¦ 1:47.47   91.¦
   73. Turner Francis                      1968 Mouans Sartoux              3:19.09,4     38.45,4  (1403) diplôme  MM       173.  ¦   3:19.00,3 ¦ 1:34.20   79.¦ 1:44.48   72.¦
   74. Landry Jean-Maurice                 1959 Tramelan                    3:19.14,9     38.50,9   (975) diplôme  MM       175.  ¦   3:19.09,2 ¦ 1:32.22   60.¦ 1:46.52   83.¦
   75. Nickler Marcel                      1959 Binningen                   3:19.26,8     39.02,8  (1141) diplôme  MM       177.  ¦   3:19.16,6 ¦ 1:32.13   59.¦ 1:47.13   87.¦
   76. Gugger Francois                     1964 Epalinges                   3:19.35,9     39.11,9   (839) diplôme  MM       178.  ¦   3:19.20,5 ¦ 1:34.21   80.¦ 1:45.14   74.¦
   77. Moore Patrick                       1964 Northern Ireland bt5 6eb    3:20.13,7     39.49,7  (1098) diplôme  MM       180.  ¦   3:19.54,2 ¦ 1:36.58  108.¦ 1:43.14   60.¦
   78. Hameau Jean-Noel                    1967 Saumur                      3:20.37,6     40.13,6   (851) diplôme  MM       184.  ¦   3:20.19,5 ¦ 1:32.37   65.¦ 1:48.00   94.¦
   79. Pagliarini Dante                    1966 Parma (PR)                  3:20.49,0     40.25,0   (365) diplôme  MM       185.  ¦   3:20.45,4 ¦ 1:34.20   78.¦ 1:46.28   81.¦
   80. Cuenat Raymond                      1961 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:21.03,6     40.39,6  (1624) diplôme  MM       186.  ¦   3:20.54,7 ¦ 1:33.45   76.¦ 1:47.18   88.¦
   81. Miesen Marcel                       1967 Vich                        3:22.12,9     41.48,9  (1086) diplôme  MM       195.  ¦   3:21.56,5 ¦ 1:37.01  109.¦ 1:45.11   73.¦
   82. Bona Filippo                        1964 Biella (BI)                 3:22.51,3     42.27,3  (1599) diplôme  MM       199.  ¦   3:22.35,6 ¦ 1:34.23   81.¦ 1:48.28   97.¦
   82. Martoccia Rocco                     1965 Villeret                    3:22.51,3     42.27,3  (1046) diplôme  MM       199.  ¦   3:22.32,9 ¦ 1:32.56   68.¦ 1:49.54  107.¦
   84. Abriel Hugues                       1964 Lausanne                    3:23.03,8     42.39,8   (425) diplôme  MM       201.  ¦   3:22.41,3 ¦ 1:36.31  102.¦ 1:46.32   82.¦
   85. Gantner Jean-Luc                    1964 Besancon                    3:23.38,9     43.14,9   (780) diplôme  MM       204.  ¦   3:23.20,6 ¦ 1:35.53   99.¦ 1:47.45   90.¦
   86. Petit Alain                         1959 Maisons Laffitte            3:24.18,8     43.54,8   (342) diplôme  MM       209.  ¦   3:24.05,8 ¦ 1:33.45   77.¦ 1:50.33  108.¦
   87. Schmitter André                     1968 Rothrist                    3:24.31,7     44.07,7  (1620) diplôme  MM       210.  ¦   3:24.19,8 ¦ 1:30.40   38.¦ 1:53.51  136.¦
   88. Sommerhalder Rainer                 1968 Boniswil                    3:24.51,9     44.27,9  (1339) diplôme  MM       213.  ¦   3:24.39,4 ¦ 1:32.39   66.¦ 1:52.12  122.¦
   89. Hentzi Nicolas                      1968 Belprahon                   3:25.02,0     44.38,0   (867) diplôme  MM       214.  ¦   3:24.51,8 ¦ 1:43.55  180.¦ 1:41.06   49.¦
   90. Burdignon Marco                     1961 Brusnengo (BI)              3:25.06,0     44.42,0  (1524) diplôme  MM       215.  ¦   3:25.03,2 ¦ 1:28.11   21.¦ 1:56.54  168.¦
   91. Rigaux Rodolphe                     1966 Maxilly sur Leman           3:25.13,2     44.49,2  (1603) diplôme  MM       216.  ¦   3:24.51,4 ¦ 1:38.01  118.¦ 1:47.11   86.¦
   92. Kölliker Roland                     1968 Hegnau                      3:26.12,5     45.48,5   (950) diplôme  MM       228.  ¦   3:25.48,6 ¦ 1:39.15  125.¦ 1:46.57   84.¦
   93. Cantivalli Antonio                  1962 Bex                         3:26.32,3     46.08,3   (582) diplôme  MM       236.  ¦   3:26.12,3 ¦ 1:32.35   64.¦ 1:53.56  137.¦
   94. Laborn Karsten                      1965 Berlin                      3:26.46,1     46.22,1   (965) diplôme  MM       240.  ¦   3:26.38,8 ¦ 1:31.06   41.¦ 1:55.39  153.¦
   95. Klikowitsch Erich                   1960 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn        3:26.53,2     46.29,2   (943) diplôme  MM       243.  ¦   3:26.31,0 ¦ 1:35.12   90.¦ 1:51.40  119.¦
   96. Oudin Laurent                       1966 Echallens                   3:27.03,5     46.39,5  (1163) diplôme  MM       249.  ¦   3:26.28,8 ¦ 1:43.20  171.¦ 1:43.42   64.¦
   97. Limacher Eric                       1965 Naisey les Granges          3:27.04,5     46.40,5  (1000) diplôme  MM       251.  ¦   3:26.41,0 ¦ 1:40.03  133.¦ 1:47.01   85.¦
   98. Hilfiker Daniel                     1962 Palézieux                   3:27.07,0     46.43,0    (82) diplôme  MM       252.  ¦   3:26.46,5 ¦ 1:38.38  119.¦ 1:48.28   98.¦
   99. Mettraux Frédéric                   1965 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      3:27.13,0     46.49,0  (1078) diplôme  MM       253.  ¦   3:26.52,9 ¦ 1:38.46  120.¦ 1:48.26   96.¦
  100. Baillargeau Eric                    1959 Pompaire                    3:27.15,9     46.51,9   (463) diplôme  MM       254.  ¦   3:26.45,2 ¦ 1:44.32  193.¦ 1:42.43   58.¦
  101. Langnickel Joerg                    1968 Magden                      3:27.24,3     47.00,3  (1606) diplôme  MM       256.  ¦   3:26.35,3 ¦ 1:44.44  200.¦ 1:42.40   56.¦
  102. Herdé Pierre-Alain                  1965 Lausanne                    3:27.50,3     47.26,3  (1549) diplôme  MM       260.  ¦   3:27.28,9 ¦ 1:42.22  161.¦ 1:45.27   75.¦
  103. Voegeli Dominique                   1967 Montreux                    3:28.08,9     47.44,9  (1431) diplôme  MM       263.  ¦   3:27.56,4 ¦ 1:36.47  104.¦ 1:51.21  116.¦
  104. Heiniger Jean-Pierre                1959 Mex VS                      3:28.09,2     47.45,2   (864) diplôme  MM       264.  ¦   3:27.51,4 ¦ 1:37.14  111.¦ 1:50.54  113.¦
  105. Hanke Klaus                         1968 Thoiry                      3:28.17,4     47.53,4   (853) diplôme  MM       267.  ¦   3:28.11,9 ¦ 1:35.28   93.¦ 1:52.49  128.¦
  106. Portier Bruno                       1966 Puyricard                   3:28.21,5     47.57,5  (1209) diplôme  MM       269.  ¦   3:27.53,8 ¦ 1:44.04  184.¦ 1:44.17   67.¦
  107. Prach Olivier                       1960 Chantilly                   3:28.39,5     48.15,5   (344) diplôme  MM       270.  ¦   3:28.24,7 ¦ 1:38.52  121.¦ 1:49.47  106.¦
  108. Beeler Meinrad                      1964 Rothenthurm                 3:29.04,7     48.40,7   (492) diplôme  MM       272.  ¦   3:28.47,6 ¦ 1:40.46  141.¦ 1:48.18   95.¦
  109. Lafontaine Christian                1959 St Symphorien de Lay        3:29.26,2     49.02,2   (397) diplôme  MM       275.  ¦   3:29.05,7 ¦ 1:40.46  142.¦ 1:48.39   99.¦
  110. Brauchli Thomas                     1959 Adelboden                   3:29.45,1     49.21,1   (554) diplôme  MM       276.  ¦   3:29.21,9 ¦ 1:32.26   62.¦ 1:57.18  173.¦
  111. Salman Emir                         1967 Sion                        3:30.00,7     49.36,7  (1286) diplôme  MM       279.  ¦   3:29.31,5 ¦ 1:40.55  143.¦ 1:49.05  101.¦
  112. Burnier Christian                   1960 Cully                       3:30.04,7     49.40,7   (573) diplôme  MM       281.  ¦   3:29.43,3 ¦ 1:42.22  161.¦ 1:47.42   89.¦
  113. Surbled Michel                      1960 Chantilly                   3:30.05,2     49.41,2   (348) diplôme  MM       282.  ¦   3:29.48,4 ¦ 1:40.27  135.¦ 1:49.38  105.¦
  114. Di Gaspero Eric                     1960 Lyon                        3:30.27,6     50.03,6   (689) diplôme  MM       284.  ¦   3:30.23,6 ¦ 1:35.14   91.¦ 1:55.13  146.¦
  115. Pavrevic Zdravko                    1966 Matzendorf                  3:30.31,7     50.07,7  (1178) diplôme  MM       285.  ¦   3:30.23,3 ¦ 1:31.45   53.¦ 1:58.45  187.¦
  116. Lally Duncan                        1968 France                      3:30.46,3     50.22,3   (971) diplôme  MM       290.  ¦   3:30.33,7 ¦ 1:35.40   97.¦ 1:55.05  144.¦
  117. Signer Richard                      1963 Biel/Bienne                 3:30.47,5     50.23,5    (83) diplôme  MM       291.  ¦   3:30.23,2 ¦ 1:39.17  126.¦ 1:51.30  117.¦
  118. Walters Michael                     1963 Pully                       3:30.56,3     50.32,3  (1569) diplôme  MM       294.  ¦   3:30.35,2 ¦ 1:39.58  131.¦ 1:50.58  114.¦
  119. Seitz Friedemann                    1961 Melsungen                   3:31.27,0     51.03,0  (1324) diplôme  MM       297.  ¦   3:31.04,5 ¦ 1:43.38  174.¦ 1:47.48   92.¦
  120. Maazouzi Mohamed                    1964 Pirey                       3:31.36,2     51.12,2  (1017) diplôme  MM       299.  ¦   3:31.19,4 ¦ 1:34.53   88.¦ 1:56.43  163.¦
  121. Baerlocher Christian                1965 Würenlos                    3:31.44,7     51.20,7  (1566) diplôme  MM       300.  ¦   3:31.06,1 ¦ 1:39.20  127.¦ 1:52.24  125.¦
  122. Derlin Sylvain                      1965 Perthes                     3:31.46,9     51.22,9   (307) diplôme  MM       301.  ¦   3:31.27,3 ¦ 1:37.45  116.¦ 1:54.01  139.¦
  123. Moreau Philippe                     1963 Chantilly                   3:32.23,9     51.59,9   (341) diplôme  MM       306.  ¦   3:32.11,9 ¦ 1:41.49  155.¦ 1:50.34  109.¦
  124. Chatila Rico                        1962 Döttingen                   3:32.28,7     52.04,7   (608) diplôme  MM       307.  ¦   3:32.05,1 ¦ 1:36.27  101.¦ 1:56.00  157.¦
  125. Giddey Olivier                      1960 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        3:33.09,7     52.45,7   (806) diplôme  MM       311.  ¦   3:32.23,7 ¦ 1:44.23  185.¦ 1:48.46  100.¦
  126. Golfier Bruno                       1959 Brive la Gaillarde          3:33.20,6     52.56,6   (818) diplôme  MM       316.  ¦   3:33.03,2 ¦ 1:39.11  124.¦ 1:54.08  140.¦
  127. Genoux Gerard                       1963 Roanne                      3:33.22,0     52.58,0   (395) diplôme  MM       318.  ¦   3:33.12,8 ¦ 1:40.02  132.¦ 1:53.19  129.¦
  128. Soprano Patrik                      1959 Juvignac                    3:33.29,0     53.05,0   (421) diplôme  MM       319.  ¦   3:32.59,4 ¦ 1:45.38  207.¦ 1:47.50   93.¦
  129. Berger Alexandre                    1968 Pully                       3:33.33,7     53.09,7   (504) diplôme  MM       322.  ¦   3:33.08,7 ¦ 1:41.04  147.¦ 1:52.28  126.¦
  130. Dubey Stéphane                      1967 Cottens FR                  3:33.42,5     53.18,5   (702) diplôme  MM       324.  ¦   3:32.49,9 ¦ 1:42.23  163.¦ 1:51.18  115.¦
  131. Cateau Jean-Paul                    1960 Petit-Lancy                 3:33.55,9     53.31,9  (1630) diplôme  MM       328.  ¦   3:33.26,1 ¦ 1:44.34  195.¦ 1:49.21  102.¦
  132. Wylcans Michael                     1959 Mannheim                    3:34.14,3     53.50,3  (1464) diplôme  MM       329.  ¦   3:33.48,3 ¦ 1:43.20  170.¦ 1:50.54  112.¦
  133. Tai Leung                           1961 Chantilly                   3:34.22,4     53.58,4   (349) diplôme  MM       330.  ¦   3:33.57,0 ¦ 1:40.37  140.¦ 1:53.45  134.¦
  134. Ducret Philippe                     1966 Vesancy                     3:34.24,1     54.00,1   (706) diplôme  MM       331.  ¦   3:34.15,7 ¦ 1:34.43   86.¦ 1:59.40  198.¦
  135. Pacino Manuel                       1968 Les Evouettes               3:34.40,6     54.16,6  (1165) diplôme  MM       333.  ¦   3:33.54,8 ¦ 1:44.03  183.¦ 1:50.36  110.¦
  136. Kirchmayr Arno                      1967 Zermatt                     3:34.50,6     54.26,6   (937) diplôme  MM       335.  ¦   3:34.42,6 ¦ 1:33.36   71.¦ 2:01.14  212.¦
  137. Rossi Serge                         1960 Chantilly                   3:35.04,3     54.40,3   (345) diplôme  MM       336.  ¦   3:34.51,8 ¦ 1:33.04   69.¦ 2:01.59  217.¦
  138. Proudfoot Alan                      1964 Haddington                  3:35.13,4     54.49,4  (1533) diplôme  MM       338.  ¦   3:35.01,7 ¦ 1:35.52   98.¦ 1:59.20  194.¦
  139. Gasser Emmanuel                     1968 Publier                     3:35.15,3     54.51,3   (789) diplôme  MM       339.  ¦   3:34.50,4 ¦ 1:37.15  112.¦ 1:58.00  179.¦
  140. Foschini Mario                      1965 Grand-Lancy                 3:35.17,2     54.53,2  (1520) diplôme  MM       340.  ¦   3:34.53,2 ¦ 1:37.44  115.¦ 1:57.32  175.¦
  141. Lutz André                          1962 Eschau                      3:35.34,2     55.10,2  (1012) diplôme  MM       342.  ¦   3:35.09,0 ¦ 1:35.38   95.¦ 1:59.55  200.¦
  142. Aubertin Jean-Baptiste              1961 St Dizier                   3:35.40,5     55.16,5   (301) diplôme  MM       343.  ¦   3:35.14,1 ¦ 1:37.55  117.¦ 1:57.45  177.¦
  143. Reis Antonio                        1966 Apples                      3:35.51,7     55.27,7  (1233) diplôme  MM       344.  ¦   3:35.25,6 ¦ 1:41.54  156.¦ 1:53.57  138.¦
  144. Delstanche Warren                   1968 Rolle                       3:35.56,1     55.32,1   (676) diplôme  MM       346.  ¦   3:35.35,5 ¦ 1:42.33  164.¦ 1:53.22  130.¦
  145. Ehret Christophe                    1964 Souffelweyersheim           3:36.06,1     55.42,1   (722) diplôme  MM       348.  ¦   3:35.40,9 ¦ 1:44.29  190.¦ 1:51.36  118.¦
  146. Seydoux Dominique                   1967 Etagnières                  3:36.22,5     55.58,5  (1517) diplôme  MM       349.  ¦   3:35.56,5 ¦ 1:44.03  182.¦ 1:52.19  123.¦
  147. Renvoisé Eric                       1963 Chevigny St Sauveur         3:36.25,6     56.01,6  (1237) diplôme  MM       350.  ¦   3:35.57,5 ¦ 1:42.05  160.¦ 1:54.20  142.¦
  148. Herrero Sanchez Carlos              1963 Genève 20                   3:36.47,9     56.23,9   (871) diplôme  MM       354.  ¦   3:36.17,9 ¦ 1:46.04  210.¦ 1:50.43  111.¦
  149. Wäger Michael                       1961 Steinach                    3:37.19,7     56.55,7  (1434) diplôme  MM       358.  ¦   3:36.57,3 ¦ 1:39.46  129.¦ 1:57.33  176.¦
  150. Bourlon Michel                      1959 Chantilly                   3:37.29,5     57.05,5   (323) diplôme  MM       359.  ¦   3:37.04,3 ¦ 1:42.02  159.¦ 1:55.26  149.¦
  151. Kempf Michel                        1962 Walbach                     3:38.05,9     57.41,9   (934) diplôme  MM       362.  ¦   3:37.53,0 ¦ 1:36.58  107.¦ 2:01.07  210.¦
  152. Mooser Pierre-Alain                 1963 Eclépens                    3:38.39,7     58.15,7  (1100) diplôme  MM       364.  ¦   3:37.56,1 ¦ 1:46.57  217.¦ 1:51.42  120.¦
  153. Sauvageat Alexandre                 1967 Blonay                      3:38.45,5     58.21,5  (1294) diplôme  MM       366.  ¦   3:38.20,9 ¦ 1:43.11  168.¦ 1:55.33  152.¦
  154. Grosclaude Olivier                  1967 Belfort                     3:38.46,9     58.22,9   (831) diplôme  MM       367.  ¦   3:38.15,7 ¦ 1:45.58  209.¦ 1:52.48  127.¦
  155. Martinez José                       1962 Fessenheim                  3:38.47,7     58.23,7  (1045) diplôme  MM       368.  ¦   3:38.35,3 ¦ 1:36.46  103.¦ 2:02.01  218.¦
  156. Laurent Bruno                       1962 Incourt Glimes              3:38.48,2     58.24,2   (982) diplôme  MM       369.  ¦   3:38.17,6 ¦ 1:49.12  243.¦ 1:49.35  104.¦
  157. Canzoneri Giacomo                   1964 Rheinfelden                 3:39.22,8     58.58,8  (1542) diplôme  MM       374.  ¦   3:39.12,7 ¦ 1:40.28  138.¦ 1:58.53  188.¦
  158. Mangana Antonio                     1968 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:39.48,1     59.24,1  (1026) diplôme  MM       379.  ¦   3:39.29,2 ¦ 1:41.37  152.¦ 1:58.10  181.¦
  159. Gottschlich Winfried                1963 Köln                        3:39.52,2     59.28,2   (826) diplôme  MM       380.  ¦   3:39.13,0 ¦ 1:50.19  270.¦ 1:49.32  103.¦
  160. Castilho Jose Mario                 1961 Curitiba 81220060           3:39.54,4     59.30,4   (593) diplôme  MM       382.  ¦   3:39.39,1 ¦ 1:47.44  225.¦ 1:52.09  121.¦
  161. Kaufmann Alexander                  1966 Obfelden                    3:39.54,5     59.30,5   (932) diplôme  MM       383.  ¦   3:39.10,2 ¦ 1:43.33  172.¦ 1:56.21  160.¦
  162. Bright Stephen                      1963 Oxfordshire OX29 7RT        3:40.09,7     59.45,7   (558) diplôme  MM       386.  ¦   3:39.05,8 ¦ 1:43.34  173.¦ 1:56.34  161.¦
  163. Gasparini Fabrizio                  1961 Lausen                      3:40.15,5     59.51,5   (787) diplôme  MM       388.  ¦   3:39.40,0 ¦ 1:43.57  181.¦ 1:56.18  159.¦
  164. Dupont Christian                    1965 Poissons                    3:40.27,7   1:00.03,7   (308) diplôme  MM       391.  ¦   3:40.15,9 ¦ 1:37.24  113.¦ 2:03.02  224.¦
  165. Schianchi Daniele                   1967 Trecasali (PR)              3:40.37,4   1:00.13,4   (367) diplôme  MM       393.  ¦   3:39.49,8 ¦ 1:43.40  175.¦ 1:56.57  170.¦
  166. Berzin Eric                         1960 Bessais le Fromental        3:41.03,2   1:00.39,2   (509) diplôme  MM       397.  ¦   3:40.47,0 ¦ 1:47.15  221.¦ 1:53.47  135.¦
  167. In-Albon Philipp                    1962 Baltschieder                3:41.03,3   1:00.39,3   (897) diplôme  MM       398.  ¦   3:40.57,6 ¦ 1:41.37  151.¦ 1:59.26  196.¦
  168. Fuhrimann Stephan                   1961 Bern                        3:41.16,8   1:00.52,8   (771) diplôme  MM       400.  ¦   3:40.59,3 ¦ 1:40.30  139.¦ 2:00.46  207.¦
  169. Bernasconi Ottavio                  1963 Arbedo                      3:41.59,6   1:01.35,6   (507) diplôme  MM       404.  ¦   3:41.15,7 ¦ 1:44.27  189.¦ 1:57.32  174.¦
  170. Rousselière Philippe                1959 Parthenay                   3:42.06,2   1:01.42,2  (1275) diplôme  MM       405.  ¦   3:41.39,5 ¦ 1:42.42  166.¦ 1:59.24  195.¦
  171. Bouillon Olivier                    1966 Nancy                       3:42.17,6   1:01.53,6   (540) diplôme  MM       408.  ¦   3:41.45,2 ¦ 1:49.55  263.¦ 1:52.21  124.¦
  172. Lapczuk Philippe                    1964 Chantilly                   3:42.18,6   1:01.54,6   (336) diplôme  MM       409.  ¦   3:41.48,5 ¦ 1:43.49  178.¦ 1:58.28  182.¦
  173. Ricardo Luis                        1966 Monthey                     3:42.32,5   1:02.08,5  (1246) diplôme  MM       412.  ¦   3:41.51,3 ¦ 1:46.51  216.¦ 1:55.40  155.¦
  174. Ernst Vinzenz                       1963 Muri b. Bern                3:42.36,1   1:02.12,1   (733) diplôme  MM       414.  ¦   3:42.06,6 ¦ 1:40.28  137.¦ 2:02.07  219.¦
  175. Delahaut Eddie                      1962 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        3:42.45,8   1:02.21,8  (1555) diplôme  MM       415.  ¦   3:42.28,8 ¦ 1:41.04  146.¦ 2:01.41  214.¦
  176. Joubert Pascal                      1964 St Marcel                   3:43.14,5   1:02.50,5   (921) diplôme  MM       416.  ¦   3:42.39,3 ¦ 1:47.54  227.¦ 1:55.20  148.¦
  177. Mandelli Dario                      1964 Bologna (BO)                3:43.30,6   1:03.06,6  (1024) diplôme  MM       420.  ¦   3:42.55,4 ¦ 1:44.34  194.¦ 1:58.56  190.¦
  178. Braun Jürgen                        1967 Ollon VD                    3:43.41,2   1:03.17,2   (555) diplôme  MM       422.  ¦   3:42.42,3 ¦ 1:44.43  199.¦ 1:58.57  191.¦
  179. Roth Markus                         1966 Menzingen                   3:43.52,2   1:03.28,2  (1267) diplôme  MM       424.  ¦   3:43.14,4 ¦ 1:48.42  239.¦ 1:55.09  145.¦
  180. Guillaume Christophe                1966 Mussey sur Marne            3:43.58,9   1:03.34,9   (311) diplôme  MM       428.  ¦   3:43.42,4 ¦ 1:40.56  144.¦ 2:03.02  224.¦
  181. Roulet Antoine                      1968 Malleray                    3:44.02,4   1:03.38,4  (1271) diplôme  MM       429.  ¦   3:43.29,3 ¦ 1:45.18  202.¦ 1:58.44  186.¦
  182. Spicher Jacques                     1967 Péry                        3:44.15,0   1:03.51,0  (1342) diplôme  MM       431.  ¦   3:43.23,7 ¦ 1:47.21  223.¦ 1:56.53  167.¦
  183. Decoppet Marçal                     1964 Pully                       3:44.18,3   1:03.54,3   (665) diplôme  MM       433.  ¦   3:43.46,2 ¦ 1:44.38  197.¦ 1:59.40  197.¦
  184. Chesaux Christian                   1960 Cheseaux-Lausanne           3:44.21,9   1:03.57,9   (611) diplôme  MM       435.  ¦   3:43.50,9 ¦ 1:41.55  157.¦ 2:02.26  221.¦
  185. Maeder Patrick                      1967 Bettlach                    3:44.29,3   1:04.05,3  (1019) diplôme  MM       438.  ¦   3:43.51,6 ¦ 1:40.27  136.¦ 2:04.01  235.¦
  186. Uhl Wolfram                         1959 Schopfheim                  3:44.29,6   1:04.05,6  (1407) diplôme  MM       439.  ¦   3:43.58,5 ¦ 1:43.19  169.¦ 2:01.10  211.¦
  187. Leduc Didier                        1959 Pommiers                    3:44.41,5   1:04.17,5   (986) diplôme  MM       442.  ¦   3:43.45,8 ¦ 1:49.47  257.¦ 1:54.53  143.¦
  188. Salzmann Yvan                       1959 Lausanne                    3:44.47,4   1:04.23,4  (1287) diplôme  MM       447.  ¦   3:44.26,2 ¦ 1:49.30  245.¦ 1:55.17  147.¦
  189. Carr Michael                        1964 Zumikon                     3:44.49,6   1:04.25,6   (591) diplôme  MM       449.  ¦   3:44.14,5 ¦ 1:41.20  149.¦ 2:03.28  228.¦
  190. Stoess Markus                       1968 La Veze                     3:44.50,1   1:04.26,1  (1633) diplôme  MM       450.  ¦   3:44.13,5 ¦ 1:47.01  218.¦ 1:57.48  178.¦
  191. Laget Christophe                    1967 Orange                      3:44.50,7   1:04.26,7   (968) diplôme  MM       452.  ¦   3:44.27,8 ¦ 1:41.47  154.¦ 2:03.02  224.¦
  192. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  3:44.57,2   1:04.33,2   (429) diplôme  MM       455.  ¦   3:44.14,6 ¦ 1:47.48  226.¦ 1:57.08  172.¦
  193. Pilet Daniel                        1963 Orbe                        3:44.57,4   1:04.33,4  (1198) diplôme  MM       456.  ¦   3:44.29,7 ¦ 1:44.37  196.¦ 2:00.20  204.¦
  194. Dauxois Thierry                     1967 Sainte Foy les Lyon         3:45.02,0   1:04.38,0   (656) diplôme  MM       458.  ¦   3:44.52,7 ¦ 1:46.07  211.¦ 1:58.54  189.¦
  194. Gigon Andreas                       1968 Zürich                      3:45.02,0   1:04.38,0   (808) diplôme  MM       458.  ¦   3:44.25,9 ¦ 1:48.19  234.¦ 1:56.42  162.¦
  196. Brun Thierry                        1959 St Paulet de Caisson        3:45.03,4   1:04.39,4   (564) diplôme  MM       464.  ¦   3:44.27,3 ¦ 1:49.32  248.¦ 1:55.31  150.¦
  197. Steiner Andy                        1968 Diesse                      3:45.05,4   1:04.41,4  (1580) diplôme  MM       465.  ¦   3:44.51,2 ¦ 1:39.04  123.¦ 2:06.01  248.¦
  198. Berchtold Silvio                    1964 Filet                       3:45.10,0   1:04.46,0   (502) diplôme  MM       466.  ¦   3:44.40,3 ¦ 1:41.19  148.¦ 2:03.50  232.¦
  199. Kauffmann Kim                       1963 La Croix (Lutry)            3:45.10,5   1:04.46,5   (931) diplôme  MM       467.  ¦   3:44.10,3 ¦ 1:49.31  247.¦ 1:55.39  154.¦
  200. Metayer Philippe                    1965 Blanquefort                 3:45.12,4   1:04.48,4  (1075) diplôme  MM       468.  ¦   3:44.40,3 ¦ 1:37.30  114.¦ 2:07.41  263.¦
  201. Schumacher Pius                     1968 Zürich                      3:45.15,5   1:04.51,5  (1311) diplôme  MM       469.  ¦   3:44.46,8 ¦ 1:44.29  192.¦ 2:00.46  206.¦
  202. Jeannet Olivier                     1961 Neuchâtel                   3:45.17,7   1:04.53,7    (84) diplôme  MM       470.  ¦   3:44.37,4 ¦ 1:49.30  245.¦ 1:55.47  156.¦
  203. Python Didier                       1967 Genève                      3:45.28,1   1:05.04,1  (1220) diplôme  MM       471.  ¦   3:44.40,5 ¦ 1:51.12  275.¦ 1:54.15  141.¦
  204. De Bruijn Sjef                      1966 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:45.39,6   1:05.15,6   (661) diplôme  MM       475.  ¦   3:45.15,7 ¦ 1:41.36  150.¦ 2:04.03  237.¦
  205. Gingins Jims                        1966 St-Cergue                   3:45.59,3   1:05.35,3   (811) diplôme  MM       477.  ¦   3:45.11,6 ¦ 1:47.58  229.¦ 1:58.01  180.¦
  206. Azman Ali                           1961 Lausanne                    3:46.29,5   1:06.05,5   (458) diplôme  MM       483.  ¦   3:46.26,1 ¦ 1:45.29  204.¦ 2:01.00  209.¦
  207. Mounier Jean-Luc                    1966 Cessy                       3:46.33,8   1:06.09,8  (1117) diplôme  MM       484.  ¦   3:46.01,1 ¦ 1:44.40  198.¦ 2:01.53  216.¦
  208. Wuarchoz Frederic                   1967 Moudon                      3:47.00,4   1:06.36,4  (1462) diplôme  MM       489.  ¦   3:46.57,8 ¦ 1:50.08  265.¦ 1:56.52  166.¦
  209. Renaud Vincent                      1968 Lausanne                    3:47.00,7   1:06.36,7  (1235) diplôme  MM       490.  ¦   3:46.25,2 ¦ 1:47.03  219.¦ 1:59.57  201.¦
  210. Pinto Antonio                       1959 Morez                       3:47.28,8   1:07.04,8  (1201) diplôme  MM       491.  ¦   3:47.15,2 ¦ 1:50.33  273.¦ 1:56.55  169.¦
  211. Spring William                      1962 Büren an der Aare           3:47.41,6   1:07.17,6  (1346) diplôme  MM       493.  ¦   3:47.16,3 ¦ 1:44.50  201.¦ 2:02.51  222.¦
  212. Borer Markus                        1964 Kaufdorf                    3:47.48,6   1:07.24,6   (529) diplôme  MM       496.  ¦   3:47.02,3 ¦ 1:49.15  244.¦ 1:58.33  183.¦
  213. Horridge Graeme                     1964 Sugnens                     3:48.05,8   1:07.41,8   (882) diplôme  MM       498.  ¦   3:47.43,0 ¦ 1:43.43  176.¦ 2:04.21  239.¦
  214. Lucia Philippe                      1965 Lausanne 25                 3:48.29,4   1:08.05,4  (1006) diplôme  MM       501.  ¦   3:47.54,1 ¦ 1:49.52  260.¦ 1:58.36  184.¦
  215. Bugnon Jean                         1964 evian les Bains             3:48.37,0   1:08.13,0   (567) diplôme  MM       502.  ¦   3:47.55,6 ¦ 1:49.32  250.¦ 1:59.04  192.¦
  216. Gaier Walter                        1960 Gümligen                    3:49.13,6   1:08.49,6   (775) diplôme  MM       509.  ¦   3:47.56,4 ¦ 1:53.08  285.¦ 1:56.05  158.¦
  217. Ocampo Miguel                       1968 Penthalaz                   3:49.24,3   1:09.00,3  (1157) diplôme  MM       512.  ¦   3:48.12,8 ¦ 1:56.01  300.¦ 1:53.22  131.¦
  218. Mutsaerts Willem                    1962 Tannay                      3:49.33,5   1:09.09,5  (1126) diplôme  MM       516.  ¦   3:49.16,3 ¦ 1:46.07  212.¦ 2:03.25  227.¦
  219. Meier Roland                        1964 Aarau                       3:49.35,7   1:09.11,7  (1061) diplôme  MM       517.  ¦   3:48.58,4 ¦ 1:45.33  205.¦ 2:04.02  236.¦
  220. Ramseier Thomas                     1964 Brügg BE                    3:49.58,6   1:09.34,6  (1230) diplôme  MM       522.  ¦   3:49.29,5 ¦ 1:44.23  186.¦ 2:05.34  244.¦
  221. Giezendanner Thomas                 1962 Zuchwil                     3:50.17,0   1:09.53,0   (807) diplôme  MM       524.  ¦   3:49.32,4 ¦ 1:54.44  291.¦ 1:55.32  151.¦
  222. Witschi Markus                      1964 Jegenstorf                  3:50.44,0   1:10.20,0  (1460) diplôme  MM       532.  ¦   3:50.09,5 ¦ 1:40.58  145.¦ 2:09.46  269.¦
  223. Magagnini Bruno                     1965 Besancon                    3:50.54,8   1:10.30,8  (1020) diplôme  MM       535.  ¦   3:50.19,5 ¦ 1:47.13  220.¦ 2:03.41  231.¦
  224. Hartmann Matthias                   1967 Clarens                     3:51.10,4   1:10.46,4  (1508) diplôme  MM       540.  ¦   3:50.50,5 ¦ 1:39.49  130.¦ 2:11.21  277.¦
  225. Aita Moreno                         1965 Bottens                     3:51.16,3   1:10.52,3   (433) diplôme  MM       542.  ¦   3:50.09,6 ¦ 1:57.35  309.¦ 1:53.40  133.¦
  226. Mühle Housi                         1960 Utzenstorf                  3:51.27,5   1:11.03,5  (1120) diplôme  MM       544.  ¦   3:51.09,5 ¦ 1:43.51  179.¦ 2:07.35  259.¦
  227. Brücker Jörn                        1967 Ollon VD                    3:51.36,9   1:11.12,9   (562) diplôme  MM       547.  ¦   3:50.38,1 ¦ 1:44.27  188.¦ 2:07.09  257.¦
  228. Quenot François                     1960 Chelieu                     3:51.40,5   1:11.16,5  (1222) diplôme  MM       548.  ¦   3:51.20,6 ¦ 1:39.01  122.¦ 2:12.39  284.¦
  229. Ziege Bastian                       1962 Berlin                      3:51.56,4   1:11.32,4  (1475) diplôme  MM       553.  ¦   3:51.12,4 ¦ 1:55.12  296.¦ 1:56.44  164.¦
  230. Begert Stephane                     1965 Epalinges                   3:52.29,2   1:12.05,2   (493) diplôme  MM       559.  ¦   3:51.48,7 ¦ 1:53.49  286.¦ 1:58.39  185.¦
  231. Guimaraes Manoel                    1962 Curitiba 80730070           3:52.38,3   1:12.14,3   (840) diplôme  MM       560.  ¦   3:51.29,9 ¦ 1:55.37  297.¦ 1:57.01  171.¦
  232. Carretero Yvan                      1965 Burey en Vaux               3:52.40,2   1:12.16,2   (304) diplôme  MM       562.  ¦   3:52.23,3 ¦ 1:40.04  134.¦ 2:12.35  283.¦
  233. Scarpa Massimiliano                 1968 Parma (PR)                  3:53.07,6   1:12.43,6   (366) diplôme  MM       565.  ¦   3:53.02,8 ¦ 1:30.12   35.¦ 2:22.55  318.¦
  234. Burkhard Roger                      1968 Oekingen                    3:53.12,9   1:12.48,9   (572) diplôme  MM       566.  ¦   3:52.34,7 ¦ 1:48.14  233.¦ 2:04.58  241.¦
  235. Silvera Pascal                      1966 Joinville le Pont           3:53.22,7   1:12.58,7  (1329) diplôme  MM       567.  ¦   3:52.30,2 ¦ 1:56.31  303.¦ 1:56.50  165.¦
  236. Clot Bernard                        1959 Cugy VD                     3:54.01,2   1:13.37,2   (625) diplôme  MM       569.  ¦   3:53.14,5 ¦ 1:46.36  215.¦ 2:07.24  258.¦
  237. Kalwarowski Alain                   1961 Bobigny                     3:54.16,7   1:13.52,7   (928) diplôme  MM       571.  ¦   3:53.59,3 ¦ 1:50.25  272.¦ 2:03.51  233.¦
  238. Dolidon Alexandre                   1965 Besancon                    3:54.26,6   1:14.02,6   (696) diplôme  MM       573.  ¦   3:53.48,1 ¦ 1:48.30  238.¦ 2:05.55  246.¦
  239. Eberhardt Andreas                   1963 Bramois                     3:54.29,6   1:14.05,6   (718) diplôme  MM       574.  ¦   3:53.32,4 ¦ 1:48.23  236.¦ 2:06.05  251.¦
  240. Bonneville Pascal                   1964 Bulle                       3:54.36,3   1:14.12,3   (526) diplôme  MM       576.  ¦   3:53.54,4 ¦ 1:49.32  251.¦ 2:05.03  242.¦
  241. Naegele Christian                   1962 Renens VD                   3:55.02,2   1:14.38,2  (1129) diplôme  MM       580.  ¦   3:54.22,4 ¦ 1:42.00  158.¦ 2:13.01  286.¦
  242. Klugseder Martin                    1965 Haarbach                    3:55.19,0   1:14.55,0  (1564) diplôme  MM       584.  ¦   3:54.46,6 ¦ 1:48.20  235.¦ 2:06.58  256.¦
  243. Steiner Daniel                      1961 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      3:55.25,7   1:15.01,7  (1352) diplôme  MM       585.  ¦   3:54.05,9 ¦ 1:55.40  298.¦ 1:59.45  199.¦
  244. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   3:55.30,4   1:15.06,4   (441) diplôme  MM       586.  ¦   3:54.53,5 ¦ 1:49.05  242.¦ 2:06.24  255.¦
  245. Faivre Jean-Claude                  1962 Issy les Moulineaux         3:55.30,6   1:15.06,6   (406) diplôme  MM       587.  ¦   3:55.27,4 ¦ 1:43.48  177.¦ 2:11.42  280.¦
  246. Studer David                        1965 Mattstetten                 3:55.47,8   1:15.23,8  (1362) diplôme  MM       588.  ¦   3:54.54,6 ¦ 1:51.24  277.¦ 2:04.23  240.¦
  247. Rezzonico Jean-François             1963 Puplinge                    3:55.50,2   1:15.26,2  (1243) diplôme  MM       589.  ¦   3:55.04,3 ¦ 1:49.39  254.¦ 2:06.10  252.¦
  248. De Luca Patrick                     1967 Fortschwihr                 3:55.51,8   1:15.27,8   (662) diplôme  MM       590.  ¦   3:55.10,2 ¦ 1:49.48  258.¦ 2:06.03  250.¦
  248. Emeri Robert                        1959 Neerach                     3:55.51,8   1:15.27,8   (727) diplôme  MM       590.  ¦   3:55.01,7 ¦ 1:50.16  269.¦ 2:05.35  245.¦
  250. Schneider Renato                    1963 Sorvilier                   3:56.08,7   1:15.44,7  (1305) diplôme  MM       599.  ¦   3:54.55,8 ¦ 1:52.29  284.¦ 2:03.39  230.¦
  251. Fluri Josef                         1963 Matzendorf                  3:56.33,8   1:16.09,8   (754) diplôme  MM       601.  ¦   3:55.51,0 ¦ 1:43.09  167.¦ 2:13.24  290.¦
  252. Cruveilher Martial                  1968 Palaiseau                   3:56.59,6   1:16.35,6   (648) diplôme  MM       603.  ¦   3:56.15,8 ¦ 1:47.19  222.¦ 2:09.40  268.¦
  253. Brasey Christian                    1965 Lausanne                    3:57.32,2   1:17.08,2   (553) diplôme  MM       608.  ¦   3:57.04,1 ¦ 1:49.53  261.¦ 2:07.39  260.¦
  254. Wake Nicholas                       1968 Uk cv8 2hn                  3:57.33,1   1:17.09,1  (1435) diplôme  MM       609.  ¦   3:57.02,6 ¦ 1:48.29  237.¦ 2:09.03  265.¦
  255. Flachat Eric                        1965 Frans                       3:57.39,0   1:17.15,0   (749) diplôme  MM       610.  ¦   3:57.34,5 ¦ 1:35.07   89.¦ 2:22.31  315.¦
  256. Davet Patric                        1967 Bulle                       3:57.53,6   1:17.29,6   (657) diplôme  MM       614.  ¦   3:57.03,9 ¦ 1:51.30  278.¦ 2:06.22  253.¦
  257. Monnard Claude                      1967 Morges                      3:57.58,1   1:17.34,1  (1093) diplôme  MM       617.  ¦   3:57.08,5 ¦ 1:58.41  325.¦ 1:59.16  193.¦
  258. Caretti Marc                        1968 Pully                       3:58.11,2   1:17.47,2  (6532) diplôme  MM       621.  ¦   3:56.52,7 ¦ 1:58.01  318.¦ 2:00.09  202.¦
  259. Osternaud Patrice                   1962 Roanne                      3:58.12,6   1:17.48,6   (401) diplôme  MM       623.  ¦   3:57.08,2 ¦ 1:52.10  282.¦ 2:06.01  249.¦
  260. Vaz Daniel                          1961 Mumbai 400060               3:58.14,7   1:17.50,7  (1417) diplôme  MM       625.  ¦   3:57.38,9 ¦ 1:57.34  308.¦ 2:00.40  205.¦
  261. Hubert Franck                       1968 Thonon les Bains            3:58.37,4   1:18.13,4   (885) diplôme  MM       626.  ¦   3:58.11,2 ¦ 1:44.29  190.¦ 2:14.08  291.¦
  262. Giulietti Mirko                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:58.44,0   1:18.20,0   (813) diplôme  MM       627.  ¦   3:57.46,4 ¦ 1:49.36  253.¦ 2:09.07  266.¦
  263. Roussel Laurent                     1964 Pontarlier                  3:58.46,4   1:18.22,4  (1274) diplôme  MM       628.  ¦   3:58.03,3 ¦ 1:45.34  206.¦ 2:13.12  287.¦
  264. Mougey Olivier                      1962 Issenheim                   3:58.48,8   1:18.24,8  (1115) diplôme  MM       629.  ¦   3:58.09,3 ¦ 1:50.05  264.¦ 2:08.42  264.¦
  265. Thalmann Norbert                    1964 Wilen b. Wollerau           3:58.58,6   1:18.34,6  (1379) diplôme  MM       630.  ¦   3:57.49,0 ¦ 1:58.02  320.¦ 2:00.56  208.¦
  266. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   1962 Lavigny                     3:59.01,0   1:18.37,0  (1372) diplôme  MM       631.  ¦   3:58.11,1 ¦ 1:57.26  306.¦ 2:01.34  213.¦
  267. Candreja Maurus                     1967 Zürich                      3:59.04,5   1:18.40,5   (580) diplôme  MM       633.  ¦   3:58.08,9 ¦ 1:54.48  293.¦ 2:04.15  238.¦
  268. Klatt Martin                        1967 Bramois                     3:59.08,2   1:18.44,2   (939) diplôme  MM       635.  ¦   3:58.10,2 ¦ 1:49.34  252.¦ 2:09.34  267.¦
  269. Heughebaert Serge                   1967 Lonay                       3:59.29,0   1:19.05,0   (874) diplôme  MM       637.  ¦   3:58.53,6 ¦ 1:46.14  213.¦ 2:13.14  288.¦
  270. Deleze Andre                        1963 La Conversion               3:59.33,9   1:19.09,9   (670) diplôme  MM       638.  ¦   3:58.39,2 ¦ 1:54.26  288.¦ 2:05.07  243.¦
  271. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   1965 Lausanne                    3:59.56,3   1:19.32,3    (85) diplôme  MM       649.  ¦   3:58.58,8 ¦ 1:58.07  322.¦ 2:01.49  215.¦
  272. Walther Beat                        1963 La Rippe                    4:00.05,7   1:19.41,7  (1439) diplôme  MM       653.  ¦   3:59.14,1 ¦ 1:57.40  311.¦ 2:02.25  220.¦
  273. Auerbach Torsten                    1966 Lausanne                    4:00.15,1   1:19.51,1  (1634) diplôme  MM       654.  ¦   3:59.39,5 ¦ 2:00.04  332.¦ 2:00.10  203.¦
  274. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  1966 Lausanne                    4:00.51,8   1:20.27,8   (413) diplôme  MM       656.  ¦   4:00.22,6 ¦ 1:45.27  203.¦ 2:15.24  294.¦
  275. Boukhabza Cyril                     1966 Paris                       4:01.09,5   1:20.45,5   (541) diplôme  MM       657.  ¦   4:00.17,4 ¦ 1:54.45  292.¦ 2:06.24  254.¦
  276. Klaus Thomas                        1968 Matzendorf                  4:01.20,6   1:20.56,6   (940) diplôme  MM       658.  ¦   4:00.37,1 ¦ 1:50.24  271.¦ 2:10.56  275.¦
  277. Ribordy Laurent                     1964 Martigny                    4:01.27,2   1:21.03,2  (1245) diplôme  MM       660.  ¦   4:00.17,1 ¦ 1:49.03  241.¦ 2:12.23  282.¦
  278. Penaud Franck                       1967 Sallanches                  4:01.46,1   1:21.22,1  (1182) diplôme  MM       666.  ¦   4:01.32,8 ¦ 1:39.31  128.¦ 2:22.14  314.¦
  279. Bossey Daniel                       1959 Trélex                      4:01.47,5   1:21.23,5   (533) diplôme  MM       667.  ¦   4:01.05,7 ¦ 1:50.15  267.¦ 2:11.31  279.¦
  280. Bersier Claude-Pascal               1959 Prez-vers-Noréaz            4:02.13,7   1:21.49,7  (1484) diplôme  MM       671.  ¦   4:01.08,3 ¦ 1:54.34  289.¦ 2:07.39  262.¦
  281. Gurnsey Grant                       1968 Rossendale bb4 8ep          4:03.11,8   1:22.47,8   (844) diplôme  MM       674.  ¦   4:02.29,4 ¦ 1:51.43  279.¦ 2:11.28  278.¦
  282. Ziliotto Marcos                     1964 Curitiba 82010670           4:04.26,1   1:24.02,1  (1476) diplôme  MM       681.  ¦   4:03.17,3 ¦ 1:47.42  224.¦ 2:16.43  301.¦
  283. Archeny Jean-Pierre                 1968 St Andre de Corcy           4:04.36,3   1:24.12,3   (447) diplôme  MM       682.  ¦   4:04.00,9 ¦ 1:47.54  228.¦ 2:16.42  300.¦
  284. Damian Stear                        1961 Rawtenstall BB48EP          4:04.41,1   1:24.17,1   (653) diplôme  MM       685.  ¦   4:03.58,5 ¦ 1:51.49  280.¦ 2:12.51  285.¦
  285. Clement Jean-Marie                  1963 Le Mouret                   4:05.22,8   1:24.58,8   (622) diplôme  MM       691.  ¦   4:04.42,5 ¦ 1:50.36  274.¦ 2:14.45  292.¦
  286. Lassade Gerald                      1959 Chantilly                   4:05.47,5   1:25.23,5   (337) diplôme  MM       693.  ¦   4:05.09,0 ¦ 1:52.27  283.¦ 2:13.20  289.¦
  287. Chevalier Didier                    1962 Paris                       4:06.11,9   1:25.47,9   (612) diplôme  MM       696.  ¦   4:05.56,7 ¦ 1:48.09  232.¦ 2:18.02  306.¦
  288. Foucart Marc                        1964 Cossonay                    4:06.21,6   1:25.57,6   (759) diplôme  MM       697.  ¦   4:05.23,9 ¦ 1:58.42  326.¦ 2:07.39  260.¦
  289. Jacot Claude-Alain                  1965 Pully                       4:06.42,4   1:26.18,4  (1548) diplôme  MM       700.  ¦   4:06.20,6 ¦ 1:46.34  214.¦ 2:20.08  310.¦
  290. Deveaux Roger                       1968 St Genis Pouilly            4:06.44,3   1:26.20,3   (687) diplôme  MM       701.  ¦   4:06.19,1 ¦ 1:49.54  262.¦ 2:16.49  302.¦
  291. Flament Stephane                    1967 Viry Chatillon              4:07.26,0   1:27.02,0   (751) diplôme  MM       704.  ¦   4:07.15,8 ¦ 1:57.36  310.¦ 2:09.49  271.¦
  292. Decosterd Laurent Arthur            1959 Belmont-Lausanne            4:07.39,8   1:27.15,8   (666) diplôme  MM       706.  ¦   4:06.24,1 ¦ 1:57.20  305.¦ 2:10.19  274.¦
  293. Koller Denis                        1962 Burgdorf                    4:07.57,3   1:27.33,3   (949) diplôme  MM       708.  ¦   4:07.41,8 ¦ 1:33.37   72.¦ 2:34.20  349.¦
  294. Schmidli Denis Ulrich               1966 Winterthur                  4:08.09,4   1:27.45,4  (1303) diplôme  MM       709.  ¦   4:07.27,8 ¦ 1:50.16  268.¦ 2:17.53  304.¦
  295. Dupont Didier                       1963 Bougy-Villars               4:08.25,3   1:28.01,3  (1550) diplôme  MM       711.  ¦   4:07.58,6 ¦ 1:42.35  165.¦ 2:25.49  330.¦
  296. Roberts Graham                      1962 Soral                       4:08.29,7   1:28.05,7  (1255) diplôme  MM       712.  ¦   4:07.47,7 ¦ 1:49.40  255.¦ 2:18.48  308.¦
  297. Bron Benjamin                       1966 Brügg BE                    4:08.32,0   1:28.08,0  (1636) diplôme  MM       713.  ¦   4:08.08,5 ¦ 1:45.56  208.¦ 2:22.35  316.¦
  298. Python Daniel                       1965 Petit-Lancy                 4:09.09,9   1:28.45,9  (1219) diplôme  MM       718.  ¦   4:08.22,3 ¦ 2:05.31  349.¦ 2:03.38  229.¦
  299. Chaon Pascal                        1963 Besancon                    4:09.59,5   1:29.35,5   (600) diplôme  MM       723.  ¦   4:09.17,3 ¦ 1:58.49  328.¦ 2:11.10  276.¦
  300. Carlsson Claus                      1963 Moudon                      4:11.03,8   1:30.39,8   (585) diplôme  MM       730.  ¦   4:10.27,6 ¦ 1:44.27  187.¦ 2:26.36  334.¦
  301. Ruggier Mario                       1963 Segny                       4:11.25,4   1:31.01,4  (1282) diplôme  MM       733.  ¦   4:10.18,1 ¦ 1:59.34  330.¦ 2:11.51  281.¦
  302. Bertschy Laurent                    1967 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         4:13.00,4   1:32.36,4  (1637) diplôme  MM       742.  ¦   4:12.13,2 ¦ 1:56.55  304.¦ 2:16.05  297.¦
  303. Monnin Patrick                      1962 Lausanne                    4:13.04,2   1:32.40,2  (1097) diplôme  MM       744.  ¦   4:11.55,2 ¦ 1:49.51  259.¦ 2:23.13  320.¦
  304. Elsener Stephan                     1968 Troistorrents               4:14.13,7   1:33.49,7   (726) diplôme  MM       747.  ¦   4:13.30,6 ¦ 1:58.25  323.¦ 2:15.48  295.¦
  305. Mosimann Stefan                     1964 Zürich                      4:14.25,0   1:34.01,0  (1113) diplôme  MM       748.  ¦   4:13.36,0 ¦ 1:57.50  312.¦ 2:16.34  299.¦
  306. Baha Karim                          1966 Besancon                    4:14.50,5   1:34.26,5   (462) diplôme  MM       752.  ¦   4:13.32,1 ¦ 2:11.58  370.¦ 2:02.51  223.¦
  307. Fenaux Jean Loup                    1968 Chantilly                   4:15.10,6   1:34.46,6   (329) diplôme  MM       753.  ¦   4:14.22,8 ¦ 1:49.32  248.¦ 2:25.38  328.¦
  308. Hede Jerome                         1965 Cormeilles en Parisis       4:15.24,9   1:35.00,9   (861) diplôme  MM       755.  ¦   4:14.46,8 ¦ 1:52.09  281.¦ 2:23.15  321.¦
  309. Dartevelle Alain                    1963 L'Isle sur le Doubs         4:15.58,9   1:35.34,9  (1600) diplôme  MM       759.  ¦   4:15.27,5 ¦ 1:49.45  256.¦ 2:26.13  333.¦
  310. Tanaka Seiji                        1963 520-2303 Shiga              4:17.09,3   1:36.45,3   (385) diplôme  MM       768.  ¦   4:15.50,8 ¦ 2:07.06  352.¦ 2:10.03  273.¦
  311. Sauser Thierry                      1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:17.21,4   1:36.57,4  (1293) diplôme  MM       769.  ¦   4:16.26,3 ¦ 1:54.11  287.¦ 2:23.10  319.¦
  312. Charles Patrice                     1962 St Desert                   4:18.20,5   1:37.56,5   (603) diplôme  MM       772.  ¦   4:17.21,5 ¦ 2:08.32  356.¦ 2:09.48  270.¦
  313. Colepio Giuseppe                    1964 Porto Sant'Elpidio (AP)     4:18.30,0   1:38.06,0   (628) diplôme  MM       773.  ¦   4:18.00,9 ¦ 2:12.33  372.¦ 2:05.56  247.¦
  314. Bouvet Jean-Pierre                  1962 Rennes                      4:18.58,2   1:38.34,2   (547) diplôme  MM       776.  ¦   4:18.08,6 ¦ 1:58.36  324.¦ 2:20.21  311.¦
  315. Jordan Daniel                       1962 Epalinges                   4:19.22,7   1:38.58,7   (917) diplôme  MM       779.  ¦   4:18.54,3 ¦ 2:01.25  338.¦ 2:17.57  305.¦
  316. Gear Alistair                       1963 London NW1 7LY              4:19.54,6   1:39.30,6   (796) diplôme  MM       782.  ¦   4:19.05,0 ¦ 1:58.01  316.¦ 2:21.53  312.¦
  317. Baumann Claude                      1966 Plan-les-Ouates             4:19.58,4   1:39.34,4   (486) diplôme  MM       784.  ¦   4:19.16,3 ¦ 1:55.08  295.¦ 2:24.50  325.¦
  318. Boutellier Norbert                  1961 Plan-les-Ouates             4:20.00,3   1:39.36,3   (546) diplôme  MM       785.  ¦   4:18.45,8 ¦ 2:16.06  373.¦ 2:03.54  234.¦
  319. Hasler Martin                       1967 St-Prex                     4:20.29,6   1:40.05,6   (855) diplôme  MM       789.  ¦   4:19.40,5 ¦ 1:55.43  299.¦ 2:24.46  324.¦
  320. Timonin Vadim                       1968 Renens VD                   4:20.40,7   1:40.16,7  (1386) diplôme  MM       792.  ¦   4:20.10,8 ¦ 2:02.35  343.¦ 2:18.04  307.¦
  321. Hughes Jonathan                     1961                             4:21.29,5   1:41.05,5  (1583) diplôme  MM       798.  ¦   4:21.00,2 ¦ 2:11.32  364.¦ 2:09.57  272.¦
  322. Zerioul Juba                        1965 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      4:22.06,1   1:41.42,1  (1474) diplôme  MM       799.  ¦   4:21.18,8 ¦ 1:57.58  315.¦ 2:24.07  322.¦
  323. Ruedin Philippe                     1960 Grandevent                  4:22.14,7   1:41.50,7  (1280) diplôme  MM       801.  ¦   4:21.18,3 ¦ 1:47.58  230.¦ 2:34.16  348.¦
  324. Vial Andre                          1960 Lausanne                    4:22.14,8   1:41.50,8  (1421) diplôme  MM       802.  ¦   4:21.36,4 ¦ 1:48.48  240.¦ 2:33.26  345.¦
  325. Bischoff Marc                       1963 Lonay                       4:22.18,2   1:41.54,2   (515) diplôme  MM       804.  ¦   4:21.30,4 ¦ 2:07.18  353.¦ 2:14.59  293.¦
  326. Moeckli Raphaël                     1968 Aran                        4:22.24,2   1:42.00,2  (1090) diplôme  MM       805.  ¦   4:21.13,8 ¦ 2:06.10  350.¦ 2:16.14  298.¦
  327. Hostettler Andreas                  1961 Thun                        4:23.22,0   1:42.58,0   (883) diplôme  MM       810.  ¦   4:22.27,6 ¦ 1:58.01  318.¦ 2:25.20  326.¦
  328. Ulmer Heinz                         1960 Kiesen                      4:23.28,6   1:43.04,6  (1409) diplôme  MM       812.  ¦   4:22.40,8 ¦ 1:58.01  317.¦ 2:25.27  327.¦
  329. Bey Jean-Marc                       1966 Thervay                     4:23.41,0   1:43.17,0   (512) diplôme  MM       813.  ¦   4:23.00,0 ¦ 1:54.36  290.¦ 2:29.04  337.¦
  330. Marti Beat                          1961 Tenniken                    4:23.42,3   1:43.18,3  (1040) diplôme  MM       814.  ¦   4:22.48,5 ¦ 1:57.52  313.¦ 2:25.49  329.¦
  331. Roffler Markus                      1965 Kloten                      4:24.37,0   1:44.13,0  (1259) diplôme  MM       816.  ¦   4:23.35,2 ¦ 1:54.57  294.¦ 2:29.39  338.¦
  332. Zürcher Pierre                      1967 Bex                         4:26.04,8   1:45.40,8  (1482) diplôme  MM       823.  ¦   4:25.26,0 ¦ 1:56.14  302.¦ 2:29.50  339.¦
  333. Arisawa Yutaka                      1968 Tokyo 1560044               4:26.05,7   1:45.41,7   (450) diplôme  MM       824.  ¦   4:24.56,2 ¦ 1:50.11  266.¦ 2:35.53  353.¦
  334. Buttner Mark                        1965 Vesancy                     4:26.13,7   1:45.49,7   (576) diplôme  MM       826.  ¦   4:25.27,7 ¦ 2:01.35  340.¦ 2:24.37  323.¦
  335. Suter Stefan                        1966 Rüttenen                    4:27.50,3   1:47.26,3  (1366) diplôme  MM       833.  ¦   4:26.37,4 ¦ 2:11.54  368.¦ 2:15.56  296.¦
  336. Troncin Martial                     1968 Besancon                    4:28.16,2   1:47.52,2  (1611) diplôme  MM       835.  ¦   4:27.59,2 ¦ 2:02.22  341.¦ 2:25.54  331.¦
  337. Morsch Andreas                      1963 Thoiry                      4:28.50,2   1:48.26,2  (1110) diplôme  MM       840.  ¦   4:27.47,2 ¦ 2:11.47  366.¦ 2:17.02  303.¦
  338. Depensaz Laurent                    1968 Aïre                        4:29.03,0   1:48.39,0   (679) diplôme  MM       841.  ¦   4:28.26,0 ¦ 1:51.23  276.¦ 2:37.39  356.¦
  339. Dick François                       1963 Thalwil                     4:30.40,2   1:50.16,2   (691) diplôme  MM       852.  ¦   4:29.38,9 ¦ 2:07.53  354.¦ 2:22.47  317.¦
  340. Arhab Ali                           1963 Prilly                      4:32.26,4   1:52.02,4   (449) diplôme  MM       859.  ¦   4:32.23,7 ¦ 2:00.55  336.¦ 2:31.30  340.¦
  341. Peter Svanborg                      1964 Täby                        4:32.27,9   1:52.03,9  (1187) diplôme  MM       860.  ¦   4:31.19,4 ¦ 2:10.20  358.¦ 2:22.07  313.¦
  342. Sommer Klaus                        1967 Moosseedorf                 4:33.01,8   1:52.37,8  (1338) diplôme  MM       863.  ¦   4:32.43,8 ¦ 1:59.46  331.¦ 2:33.15  344.¦
  343. Lachat Jean-Marc                    1964 Thonon les Bains            4:33.29,1   1:53.05,1   (966) diplôme  MM       864.  ¦   4:32.42,3 ¦ 1:57.32  307.¦ 2:35.56  354.¦
  344. Clément René                        1962 Lausanne                    4:33.37,9   1:53.13,9  (1492) diplôme  MM       865.  ¦   4:32.35,8 ¦ 1:58.44  327.¦ 2:34.53  351.¦
  345. Meunier Philippe                    1965 Chantilly                   4:34.29,8   1:54.05,8   (340) diplôme  MM       866.  ¦   4:33.35,7 ¦ 2:00.55  337.¦ 2:33.34  346.¦
  346. Seebach Paul                        1960 Clinton N0M1L0              4:34.32,7   1:54.08,7  (1322) diplôme  MM       868.  ¦   4:33.40,1 ¦ 2:02.32  342.¦ 2:32.00  343.¦
  347. Arza Alejandro                      1961 La Croix sur Lutry          4:34.47,4   1:54.23,4   (454) diplôme  MM       869.  ¦   4:33.34,6 ¦ 2:00.47  335.¦ 2:34.00  347.¦
  348. Whitman Andrew                      1968 Jongny                      4:35.41,5   1:55.17,5  (1453) diplôme  MM       873.  ¦   4:34.56,1 ¦ 1:57.56  314.¦ 2:37.44  357.¦
  349. Bouvet Philippe                     1964 Thonon les Bains            4:37.11,0   1:56.47,0   (548) diplôme  MM       876.  ¦   4:36.15,5 ¦ 2:11.16  361.¦ 2:25.54  332.¦
  350. Stump Christian                     1960 Staad SG                    4:37.22,4   1:56.58,4  (1363) diplôme  MM       877.  ¦   4:36.11,4 ¦ 1:56.10  301.¦ 2:41.12  365.¦
  351. Lelievre Jean-Philippe              1964 Montmorency                 4:37.26,8   1:57.02,8   (407) diplôme  MM       878.  ¦   4:37.11,2 ¦ 1:41.47  153.¦ 2:55.39  375.¦
  352. Ruegg Olivier                       1962 St-Sulpice VD               4:38.31,6   1:58.07,6  (1281) diplôme  MM       881.  ¦   4:37.38,0 ¦ 2:01.33  339.¦ 2:36.58  355.¦
  353. Chiari Massimo                      1963 Lausanne                    4:38.41,7   1:58.17,7   (614) diplôme  MM       883.  ¦   4:37.48,8 ¦ 1:59.33  329.¦ 2:39.07  360.¦
  354. Procacci Fabio                      1962 Vevey                       4:38.45,6   1:58.21,6  (1216) diplôme  MM       884.  ¦   4:37.36,3 ¦ 2:07.02  351.¦ 2:31.43  342.¦
  355. Viala Philippe                      1967 Servion                     4:39.07,0   1:58.43,0  (1422) diplôme  MM       890.  ¦   4:38.23,4 ¦ 1:58.02  321.¦ 2:41.04  363.¦
  356. Hansmann Luc                        1961 Strasbourg                  4:39.26,4   1:59.02,4   (854) diplôme  MM       891.  ¦   4:38.23,8 ¦ 2:11.30  363.¦ 2:27.55  336.¦
  357. Favre Cedric                        1966 Chexbres                    4:39.48,8   1:59.24,8  (1545) diplôme  MM       894.  ¦   4:38.55,8 ¦ 2:05.15  348.¦ 2:34.33  350.¦
  358. Baulu Pierre-Yves                   1966 Issy les Moulineaux         4:39.51,7   1:59.27,7   (485) diplôme  MM       895.  ¦   4:38.59,8 ¦ 2:08.12  355.¦ 2:31.39  341.¦
  359. Schoenstein Ingo                    1964 Sonnenbühl                  4:40.45,1   2:00.21,1  (1307) diplôme  MM       898.  ¦   4:39.39,7 ¦ 2:21.39  376.¦ 2:19.06  309.¦
  360. Tavernier Dominique                 1968 Anzère                      4:44.39,4   2:04.15,4  (1376) diplôme  MM       909.  ¦   4:43.44,6 ¦ 2:00.38  334.¦ 2:44.00  370.¦
  361. Schmid Christian                    1963 Morrens VD                  4:44.46,7   2:04.22,7  (1537) diplôme  MM       910.  ¦   4:44.05,3 ¦ 2:05.10  347.¦ 2:39.36  361.¦
  362. Thoviste Vincent                    1960 Ouches                      4:45.40,8   2:05.16,8   (403) diplôme  MM       911.  ¦   4:44.49,5 ¦ 2:04.25  344.¦ 2:41.15  366.¦
  363. Zucha Ivo                           1961 Bätterkinden                4:46.15,0   2:05.51,0  (1481) diplôme  MM       913.  ¦   4:45.04,8 ¦ 2:10.55  359.¦ 2:35.19  352.¦
  364. Stuber Urs                          1964 Lüterswil-Gächliwil         4:46.22,3   2:05.58,3  (1361) diplôme  MM       914.  ¦   4:45.18,9 ¦ 2:00.33  333.¦ 2:45.49  371.¦
  365. Zimmermann Reiner                   1966 Muhen                       4:46.37,1   2:06.13,1  (1478) diplôme  MM       916.  ¦   4:45.31,1 ¦ 2:19.23  375.¦ 2:27.13  335.¦
  366. Heimberg Pierre-Yves                1965 Thônex                      4:47.31,8   2:07.07,8  (1610) diplôme  MM       919.  ¦   4:47.07,9 ¦ 2:04.42  345.¦ 2:42.48  368.¦
  367. Erard Charles                       1963 Esslingen                   4:50.33,4   2:10.09,4   (731) diplôme  MM       926.  ¦   4:49.33,2 ¦ 2:09.35  357.¦ 2:40.58  362.¦
  368. Berman Eric                         1963 Borex                       4:51.01,0   2:10.37,0  (1513) diplôme  MM       928.  ¦   4:49.50,5 ¦ 2:12.04  371.¦ 2:38.57  359.¦
  369. Morris Robert                       1965 London nw3 3eu              4:51.52,5   2:11.28,5  (1109) diplôme  MM       930.  ¦   4:51.36,9 ¦ 1:48.06  231.¦ 3:03.46  376.¦
  370. Lainne Luc                          1962 Chantilly                   4:52.59,4   2:12.35,4   (335) diplôme  MM       933.  ¦   4:51.45,5 ¦ 2:11.50  367.¦ 2:41.08  364.¦
  371. Pfortner Jacques                    1961 Strasbourg                  4:53.26,2   2:13.02,2  (1191) diplôme  MM       934.  ¦   4:53.05,2 ¦ 2:11.57  369.¦ 2:41.29  367.¦
  372. Sandoz Alain                        1964 Boudry                      4:54.37,2   2:14.13,2  (1290) diplôme  MM       938.  ¦   4:53.23,3 ¦ 2:11.24  362.¦ 2:43.12  369.¦
  373. Chong Sam                           1962 Singapore 545044            4:56.51,6   2:16.27,6   (618) diplôme  MM       944.  ¦   4:56.17,6 ¦ 2:18.47  374.¦ 2:38.04  358.¦
  374. Gondard Bruno                       1963 Vienne                      4:58.57,5   2:18.33,5   (821) diplôme  MM       947.  ¦   4:58.02,0 ¦ 2:10.58  360.¦ 2:47.59  372.¦
  375. Per Didier                          1960 Paris                       4:59.36,0   2:19.12,0   (408) diplôme  MM       951.  ¦   4:59.19,8 ¦ 2:05.09  346.¦ 2:54.26  374.¦
  376. Thomas Mark Ellis                   1963                             5:02.00,2   2:21.36,2  (1585) diplôme  MM       954.  ¦   5:01.27,6 ¦ 2:11.33  365.¦ 2:50.27  373.¦
  377. Marti Michael                       1967 Lüterswil-Gächliwil         6:08.54,5   3:28.30,5  (1041) diplôme  MM       980.  ¦   6:07.52,1 ¦ 2:44.51  377.¦ 3:24.02  377.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.