(22) Marathon Hommes II

Lausanne Marathon 2008 - (22) Marathon Hommes II

  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss          overall        ¦   temps net ¦        aller ¦       retour ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tarus Kipsrem Jonah                 1974 Kenya                       2:20.08,6       -----     (6) diplôme  MM       3.    ¦   2:20.06,8 ¦ 1:07.10    2.¦ 1:12.57    1.¦
    2. Jeanneret Patrick                   1971 Corminboeuf                 2:34.08,8     14.00,2   (908) diplôme  MM       5.    ¦   2:34.06,2 ¦ 1:15.08    6.¦ 1:19.00    2.¦
    3. Lenoble Marc                        1971 Compiegne                   2:34.46,7     14.38,1   (992) diplôme  MM       6.    ¦   2:34.44,4 ¦ 1:14.52    5.¦ 1:19.54    3.¦
    4. Thode Andreas                       1975 Stallikon                   2:37.53,0     17.44,4  (1382) diplôme  MM       7.    ¦   2:37.48,6 ¦ 1:17.12    7.¦ 1:20.40    4.¦
    5. Boivineau Frédéric                  1976 Compiegne                   2:39.11,4     19.02,8   (524) diplôme  MM       8.    ¦   2:39.08,7 ¦ 1:14.47    4.¦ 1:24.23    9.¦
    6. Vuillet Nicolas                     1974 Froideville                 2:41.39,0     21.30,4  (1433) diplôme  MM       10.   ¦   2:41.36,3 ¦ 1:20.08    8.¦ 1:21.30    5.¦
    7. Oliveira Antonio                    1975 Ecublens VD                 2:43.11,2     23.02,6  (1554) diplôme  MM       12.   ¦   2:43.08,3 ¦ 1:20.09    9.¦ 1:23.02    6.¦
    8. Ferrari Massimiliano                1974 Parma (PR)                  2:45.06,3     24.57,7   (363) diplôme  MM       13.   ¦   2:45.03,1 ¦ 1:20.09   10.¦ 1:24.56   10.¦
    9. Takahashi Toshiyuki                 1969 Bern                        2:47.14,9     27.06,3  (1368) diplôme  MM       15.   ¦   2:47.10,7 ¦ 1:22.54   14.¦ 1:24.20    8.¦
   10. Marchand Tony                       1970 St-Imier                    2:47.30,0     27.21,4  (1029) diplôme  MM       16.   ¦   2:47.24,8 ¦ 1:23.51   15.¦ 1:23.38    7.¦
   11. Borloz Patrick                      1971 Blonay                      2:49.35,0     29.26,4   (531) diplôme  MM       17.   ¦   2:49.30,9 ¦ 1:20.53   11.¦ 1:28.41   20.¦
   12. Billet Martial                      1972 Pierre Benite               2:49.46,0     29.37,4   (513) diplôme  MM       18.   ¦   2:49.43,3 ¦ 1:21.33   13.¦ 1:28.12   18.¦
   13. Piccand Marc                        1972 Carouge GE                  2:50.38,6     30.30,0  (1195) diplôme  MM       20.   ¦   2:50.35,0 ¦ 1:21.00   12.¦ 1:29.38   21.¦
   14. Frossard Cédric                     1978 Orsières                    2:51.20,8     31.12,2   (769) diplôme  MM       22.   ¦   2:51.03,9 ¦ 1:24.54   19.¦ 1:26.26   11.¦
   15. Marmillod Yves                      1975 Epalinges                   2:51.46,6     31.38,0  (1038) diplôme  MM       23.   ¦   2:51.42,8 ¦ 1:25.13   21.¦ 1:26.32   12.¦
   16. Perez Raoul                         1969 Lausanne                    2:51.46,8     31.38,2  (1183) diplôme  MM       24.   ¦   2:51.42,9 ¦ 1:25.13   22.¦ 1:26.32   12.¦
   17. Ginet Raphael                       1970 Mably                       2:52.08,4     31.59,8   (396) diplôme  MM       25.   ¦   2:52.01,4 ¦ 1:25.13   20.¦ 1:26.54   14.¦
   18. Power Declan                        1971 Dublin D13                  2:53.30,7     33.22,1  (1212) diplôme  MM       28.   ¦   2:53.24,5 ¦ 1:26.12   23.¦ 1:27.18   15.¦
   19. Oppliger Christophe                 1972 Lonay                       2:55.13,4     35.04,8  (1162) diplôme  MM       31.   ¦   2:55.09,0 ¦ 1:27.45   35.¦ 1:27.28   16.¦
   20. Degen Christian                     1976 Zürich                      2:56.06,3     35.57,7   (667) diplôme  MM       34.   ¦   2:55.59,4 ¦ 1:27.34   34.¦ 1:28.32   19.¦
   21. Hachet Olivier                      1971 Limours                     2:56.39,7     36.31,1   (847) diplôme  MM       36.   ¦   2:56.34,0 ¦ 1:23.54   16.¦ 1:32.45   27.¦
   22. Shibata Masayuki                    1974 206-0822 Inagi-shi          2:56.46,6     36.38,0   (372) diplôme  MM       37.   ¦   2:56.35,2 ¦ 1:28.45   39.¦ 1:28.01   17.¦
   23. Wägli Adrian                        1976 Préverenges                 2:57.43,4     37.34,8  (1528) diplôme  MM       40.   ¦   2:57.37,5 ¦ 1:26.48   25.¦ 1:30.55   23.¦
   24. Steffl Thomas                       1970 Stenungsund                 2:58.52,1     38.43,5  (1351) diplôme  MM       41.   ¦   2:58.46,2 ¦ 1:26.34   24.¦ 1:32.17   25.¦
   25. Pillonel Patric                     1971 Avry-sur-Matran             2:59.22,4     39.13,8  (1200) diplôme  MM       42.   ¦   2:59.14,9 ¦ 1:28.34   37.¦ 1:30.47   22.¦
   26. Fleutiaux Laurent                   1972 Vecqueville                 2:59.23,0     39.14,4   (309) diplôme  MM       43.   ¦   2:59.16,8 ¦ 1:26.52   26.¦ 1:32.30   26.¦
   27. Bennett Simeon                      1976 Uk N1 4SD                   3:01.54,3     41.45,7   (498) diplôme  MM       53.   ¦   3:01.45,4 ¦ 1:27.19   28.¦ 1:34.35   30.¦
   28. Hazeghi Cyrus                       1972 Genève                      3:02.32,6     42.24,0   (858) diplôme  MM       57.   ¦   3:02.25,7 ¦ 1:27.31   32.¦ 1:35.00   31.¦
   29. Duport Pascal                       1969 Avully                      3:03.18,7     43.10,1   (711) diplôme  MM       58.   ¦   3:03.08,9 ¦ 1:31.48   55.¦ 1:31.29   24.¦
   30. Pierrat Frederick                   1971 Chantilly                   3:04.36,6     44.28,0   (343) diplôme  MM       61.   ¦   3:04.29,2 ¦ 1:31.20   46.¦ 1:33.15   28.¦
   31. Lorenzetti Valerio                  1974 Curio                       3:05.13,0     45.04,4  (1002) diplôme  MM       62.   ¦   3:05.06,4 ¦ 1:24.30   18.¦ 1:40.42   49.¦
   32. Steiner Jean-Pierre                 1970 Orbe                        3:05.28,3     45.19,7  (1353) diplôme  MM       63.   ¦   3:05.21,3 ¦ 1:28.42   38.¦ 1:36.45   33.¦
   33. Parkins Michael                     1976 Lutry                       3:05.47,5     45.38,9  (1172) diplôme  MM       64.   ¦   3:05.40,2 ¦ 1:24.15   17.¦ 1:41.31   54.¦
   34. Steiner Stephan                     1978 Sursee                      3:06.01,1     45.52,5  (1354) diplôme  MM       65.   ¦   3:05.54,3 ¦ 1:27.34   33.¦ 1:38.26   40.¦
   35. Ballara Jaume                       1976 Genève                      3:06.50,9     46.42,3   (464) diplôme  MM       69.   ¦   3:06.40,4 ¦ 1:32.34   56.¦ 1:34.16   29.¦
   36. Koech Mutten Cornelius              1972 Kenya                       3:07.39,1     47.30,5     (5) diplôme  MM       72.   ¦   3:07.37,4 ¦ 1:07.10    1.¦ 2:00.28  145.¦
   37. Bernard François                    1975 Lausanne                    3:07.55,1     47.46,5   (506) diplôme  MM       77.   ¦   3:07.49,7 ¦ 1:27.10   27.¦ 1:40.44   50.¦
   38. Lhomme Michel                       1970 Angers                      3:08.00,2     47.51,6   (998) diplôme  MM       78.   ¦   3:07.57,3 ¦ 1:28.15   36.¦ 1:39.45   44.¦
   39. Delmas Stephane                     1974 Compiègne Cedex             3:08.54,0     48.45,4   (672) diplôme  MM       81.   ¦   3:08.45,3 ¦ 1:29.05   40.¦ 1:39.48   45.¦
   40. Fernandez Frédéric                  1975 Villeurbanne                3:09.12,8     49.04,2   (742) diplôme  MM       82.   ¦   3:09.05,5 ¦ 1:31.35   52.¦ 1:37.37   37.¦
   41. Sass Alexander                      1978 Genf                        3:10.09,9     50.01,3  (1291) diplôme  MM       90.   ¦   3:10.05,7 ¦ 1:27.22   30.¦ 1:42.47   59.¦
   42. Neumann Peter                       1974 St Julien en Genevois       3:10.36,3     50.27,7  (1137) diplôme  MM       94.   ¦   3:10.27,9 ¦ 1:27.27   31.¦ 1:43.09   61.¦
   43. Schuler Pascal                      1975 Niederbronn les Bains       3:10.40,9     50.32,3  (1310) diplôme  MM       96.   ¦   3:10.31,9 ¦ 1:14.13    3.¦ 1:56.27  131.¦
   44. Ducommun Julien                     1974 Epesses                     3:11.45,3     51.36,7   (705) diplôme  MM       107.  ¦   3:11.30,8 ¦ 1:31.35   51.¦ 1:40.09   46.¦
   45. Preciso Carlos                      1973 Sao Domingos de Rana 2785   3:13.18,1     53.09,5  (1213) diplôme  MM       111.  ¦   3:13.12,8 ¦ 1:36.43   87.¦ 1:36.35   32.¦
   46. Bucher Martin                       1976 Zürich                      3:13.27,9     53.19,3   (565) diplôme  MM       113.  ¦   3:13.09,6 ¦ 1:35.09   69.¦ 1:38.18   39.¦
   47. Saterdag Jochen                     1975 Embrach                     3:13.36,2     53.27,6  (1292) diplôme  MM       115.  ¦   3:13.03,1 ¦ 1:36.38   86.¦ 1:36.57   34.¦
   48. Lanhove Erik                        1971 Londerzeel                  3:13.59,2     53.50,6   (976) diplôme  MM       118.  ¦   3:13.47,7 ¦ 1:36.31   82.¦ 1:37.27   36.¦
   49. Masselot Sébastien                  1976 Licourt                     3:14.08,0     53.59,4  (1050) diplôme  MM       121.  ¦   3:13.56,8 ¦ 1:36.45   89.¦ 1:37.22   35.¦
   50. Delémont Vincent                    1969 Courtelary                  3:14.14,9     54.06,3   (669) diplôme  MM       122.  ¦   3:14.01,1 ¦ 1:33.25   59.¦ 1:40.49   51.¦
   51. Zimmermann Yannick                  1974 Collombey                   3:14.22,6     54.14,0  (1503) diplôme  MM       125.  ¦   3:14.13,9 ¦ 1:31.27   48.¦ 1:42.54   60.¦
   52. Dauvergne François                  1972 Seynod                      3:14.34,5     54.25,9    (81) diplôme  MM       129.  ¦   3:14.23,5 ¦ 1:36.30   80.¦ 1:38.03   38.¦
   53. Bovey Cédric                        1973 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:14.55,9     54.47,3   (550) diplôme  MM       134.  ¦   3:14.41,9 ¦ 1:32.37   57.¦ 1:42.18   57.¦
   54. Mariaux Joël                        1976 Muraz (Collombey)           3:14.56,9     54.48,3  (1602) diplôme  MM       135.  ¦   3:14.47,7 ¦ 1:31.29   49.¦ 1:43.27   64.¦
   55. Hefti Gian-Franco                   1972 Wettswil                    3:15.28,4     55.19,8   (862) diplôme  MM       139.  ¦   3:15.11,1 ¦ 1:31.32   50.¦ 1:43.55   66.¦
   56. Canivenq Alain                      1969 Vevey                       3:15.40,6     55.32,0   (581) diplôme  MM       142.  ¦   3:15.22,6 ¦ 1:36.34   84.¦ 1:39.06   41.¦
   57. Dormond Olivier                     1973 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      3:16.12,4     56.03,8   (699) diplôme  MM       146.  ¦   3:16.07,5 ¦ 1:31.20   45.¦ 1:44.52   72.¦
   58. Freyer Achim                        1969 Lavigny                     3:16.15,5     56.06,9  (1568) diplôme  MM       147.  ¦   3:15.12,1 ¦ 1:36.32   83.¦ 1:39.42   43.¦
   59. Thalheim Pierre                     1970 Deitingen                   3:16.59,6     56.51,0  (1378) diplôme  MM       151.  ¦   3:16.46,6 ¦ 1:34.36   66.¦ 1:42.23   58.¦
   60. Henin Jean                          1978 Pully                       3:17.02,0     56.53,4  (1579) diplôme  MM       152.  ¦   3:16.48,7 ¦ 1:36.30   78.¦ 1:40.31   48.¦
   61. Kühne Roland                        1976 Zürich                      3:17.16,0     57.07,4  (1573) diplôme  MM       156.  ¦   3:17.00,7 ¦ 1:35.27   70.¦ 1:41.49   56.¦
   62. Chriske Elmar                       1975 Osnabrück                   3:17.17,6     57.09,0   (619) diplôme  MM       157.  ¦   3:17.03,4 ¦ 1:37.07   92.¦ 1:40.10   47.¦
   63. Grospellier Frederic                1970 Les Rousses                 3:17.31,1     57.22,5   (832) diplôme  MM       159.  ¦   3:17.23,2 ¦ 1:34.00   62.¦ 1:43.31   65.¦
   64. Oberholzer Jordan                   1977 Collombey                   3:17.49,0     57.40,4  (1154) diplôme  MM       160.  ¦   3:17.35,6 ¦ 1:31.41   54.¦ 1:46.07   74.¦
   64. Sciboz David                        1973 Léchelles                   3:17.49,0     57.40,4  (1320) diplôme  MM       160.  ¦   3:17.30,0 ¦ 1:36.31   81.¦ 1:41.18   52.¦
   66. Chenaux Nicolas                     1970 Châtonnaye                  3:18.16,4     58.07,8   (609) diplôme  MM       164.  ¦   3:18.07,6 ¦ 1:38.49  104.¦ 1:39.27   42.¦
   67. Eisner Johann                       1970 Visp                        3:18.46,9     58.38,3   (725) diplôme  MM       168.  ¦   3:18.32,0 ¦ 1:34.04   64.¦ 1:44.42   71.¦
   68. Vieux Patrick                       1970 Lucenay                     3:18.49,2     58.40,6  (1423) diplôme  MM       169.  ¦   3:18.46,3 ¦ 1:27.21   29.¦ 1:51.27  104.¦
   69. Goepfert David                      1969 Perouse                     3:19.12,1     59.03,5   (404) diplôme  MM       174.  ¦   3:19.04,2 ¦ 1:34.54   68.¦ 1:44.17   70.¦
   70. Gaydou Fabrice                      1976 Douvaine                    3:19.14,9     59.06,3   (795) diplôme  MM       175.  ¦   3:19.07,2 ¦ 1:31.37   53.¦ 1:47.37   85.¦
   71. Allaz Cédric                        1977 St-Barthélemy VD            3:20.15,1   1:00.06,5   (438) diplôme  MM       181.  ¦   3:20.09,7 ¦ 1:31.18   44.¦ 1:48.56   91.¦
   72. Brand Gerwin                        1975 Verbier                     3:20.36,2   1:00.27,6   (552) diplôme  MM       183.  ¦   3:20.04,2 ¦ 1:33.35   60.¦ 1:47.00   81.¦
   73. Sermet Cedric                       1970 Perly                       3:21.07,3   1:00.58,7  (1325) diplôme  MM       187.  ¦   3:20.51,6 ¦ 1:34.38   67.¦ 1:46.29   77.¦
   74. Vasserot Frederic                   1975 Forel (Lavaux)              3:21.12,3   1:01.03,7  (1414) diplôme  MM       188.  ¦   3:20.51,0 ¦ 1:39.25  108.¦ 1:41.46   55.¦
   75. November Philippe                   1970 Onex                        3:21.18,4   1:01.09,8  (1149) diplôme  MM       189.  ¦   3:21.09,1 ¦ 1:29.18   41.¦ 1:52.00  108.¦
   76. Saurel Olivier                      1972 Chantilly                   3:21.19,1   1:01.10,5   (347) diplôme  MM       190.  ¦   3:21.03,6 ¦ 1:34.30   65.¦ 1:46.49   80.¦
   77. Masson Frederic                     1974 Lausanne                    3:21.30,7   1:01.22,1  (1051) diplôme  MM       191.  ¦   3:20.14,4 ¦ 1:38.16   99.¦ 1:43.13   62.¦
   78. Gisel Laurent                       1973 Lausanne                    3:21.57,6   1:01.49,0  (1577) diplôme  MM       193.  ¦   3:21.24,6 ¦ 1:40.31  117.¦ 1:41.26   53.¦
   79. Vallduriola Miquel                  1970 Basel                       3:22.49,2   1:02.40,6  (1412) diplôme  MM       198.  ¦   3:22.38,0 ¦ 1:33.36   61.¦ 1:49.12   93.¦
   80. Lutz Rainer                         1972 Arbon                       3:23.04,3   1:02.55,7  (1014) diplôme  MM       202.  ¦   3:22.46,5 ¦ 1:39.05  106.¦ 1:43.58   67.¦
   81. Tourne Regis                        1970 Vincennes                   3:24.45,5   1:04.36,9  (1394) diplôme  MM       211.  ¦   3:24.39,5 ¦ 1:36.38   85.¦ 1:48.07   88.¦
   82. Gerig Raymund                       1972 Thun                        3:25.26,9   1:05.18,3  (1500) diplôme  MM       220.  ¦   3:24.59,5 ¦ 1:38.37  100.¦ 1:46.49   79.¦
   83. Wilson John                         1969 Schönenberg ZH              3:25.39,8   1:05.31,2  (1457) diplôme  MM       223.  ¦   3:25.00,3 ¦ 1:37.45   94.¦ 1:47.53   86.¦
   84. Béguin Christophe                   1978 Grandson                    3:25.47,7   1:05.39,1   (494) diplôme  MM       224.  ¦   3:25.37,2 ¦ 1:38.15   98.¦ 1:47.32   83.¦
   85. Walker Steven                       1969 Ollon VD                    3:25.48,5   1:05.39,9  (1438) diplôme  MM       225.  ¦   3:24.49,2 ¦ 1:38.12   97.¦ 1:47.35   84.¦
   86. Doyle Simon                         1976 Geneva                      3:26.06,0   1:05.57,4   (701) diplôme  MM       227.  ¦   3:25.29,5 ¦ 1:41.55  130.¦ 1:44.10   68.¦
   87. Gerome Davy                         1975 Novillars                   3:26.13,2   1:06.04,6   (802) diplôme  MM       229.  ¦   3:25.58,6 ¦ 1:38.01   96.¦ 1:48.11   89.¦
   88. Jaunin Christian                    1976 Nyon                        3:26.13,9   1:06.05,3   (906) diplôme  MM       230.  ¦   3:25.47,1 ¦ 1:42.00  132.¦ 1:44.13   69.¦
   89. Stuart Bryce                        1978 London w23ea                3:26.15,9   1:06.07,3  (1360) diplôme  MM       233.  ¦   3:26.03,2 ¦ 1:29.25   42.¦ 1:56.50  134.¦
   90. Blaser Sascha                       1977 Sins                        3:26.22,6   1:06.14,0   (521) diplôme  MM       235.  ¦   3:26.06,5 ¦ 1:36.28   77.¦ 1:49.53   97.¦
   91. Norman Dale                         1973 Lancashire BB4 7SN          3:26.35,3   1:06.26,7  (1145) diplôme  MM       237.  ¦   3:26.01,7 ¦ 1:36.25   76.¦ 1:50.09   98.¦
   92. Cretin Didier                       1970 Mouthe                      3:26.35,9   1:06.27,3   (645) diplôme  MM       238.  ¦   3:26.20,7 ¦ 1:36.44   88.¦ 1:49.51   96.¦
   93. Meagher Mark                        1969 Lausanne                    3:26.45,3   1:06.36,7  (1058) diplôme  MM       239.  ¦   3:26.20,3 ¦ 1:40.25  115.¦ 1:46.19   76.¦
   94. Schuler Martin                      1970 Genève                      3:26.47,0   1:06.38,4  (1309) diplôme  MM       241.  ¦   3:26.33,8 ¦ 1:36.05   74.¦ 1:50.41  101.¦
   95. Brinkmeyer Michael                  1973 Leysin                      3:26.49,6   1:06.41,0   (559) diplôme  MM       242.  ¦   3:26.35,9 ¦ 1:37.02   91.¦ 1:49.46   95.¦
   96. Herrick Scott                       1971 Zürich                      3:26.59,6   1:06.51,0   (872) diplôme  MM       245.  ¦   3:26.43,0 ¦ 1:36.13   75.¦ 1:50.46  103.¦
   97. Lenoir Pierre-Henri                 1976 Vevey                       3:27.01,7   1:06.53,1   (993) diplôme  MM       248.  ¦   3:26.41,4 ¦ 1:41.52  129.¦ 1:45.08   73.¦
   98. Gili Laurent                        1977 Loisin                      3:27.04,0   1:06.55,4   (809) diplôme  MM       250.  ¦   3:26.50,0 ¦ 1:36.30   79.¦ 1:50.33   99.¦
   99. Girardin Christophe                 1973 Auboranges                  3:27.27,3   1:07.18,7   (812) diplôme  MM       257.  ¦   3:26.58,2 ¦ 1:44.01  151.¦ 1:43.25   63.¦
  100. Philippeau Emmanuel                 1969 Meximieux                   3:27.41,7   1:07.33,1  (1572) diplôme  MM       258.  ¦   3:27.21,0 ¦ 1:38.45  102.¦ 1:48.55   90.¦
  101. Gloor Jürg                          1969 Gränichen                   3:27.44,8   1:07.36,2   (814) diplôme  MM       259.  ¦   3:27.39,8 ¦ 1:33.10   58.¦ 1:54.34  118.¦
  102. Mehl Patrick                        1972 Genève                      3:27.51,3   1:07.42,7  (1059) diplôme  MM       261.  ¦   3:27.25,3 ¦ 1:40.27  116.¦ 1:47.23   82.¦
  103. Besancon Stephane                   1969 Roussillon                  3:29.24,9   1:09.16,3   (510) diplôme  MM       274.  ¦   3:29.13,2 ¦ 1:36.57   90.¦ 1:52.27  110.¦
  104. Galliano Federico                   1973 Lausanne                    3:29.56,6   1:09.48,0   (777) diplôme  MM       277.  ¦   3:29.36,1 ¦ 1:42.00  132.¦ 1:47.56   87.¦
  105. Wenger Bernard                      1976 St-Blaise                   3:30.01,0   1:09.52,4  (1614) diplôme  MM       280.  ¦   3:29.27,1 ¦ 1:40.57  119.¦ 1:49.03   92.¦
  106. Roveri Riccardo                     1971 Legnano (MI)                3:30.32,9   1:10.24,3  (1278) diplôme  MM       286.  ¦   3:30.12,6 ¦ 1:41.07  123.¦ 1:49.25   94.¦
  107. Wehrlin Christoph                   1971 Lausanne                    3:30.44,4   1:10.35,8  (1447) diplôme  MM       288.  ¦   3:30.33,3 ¦ 1:35.56   72.¦ 1:54.48  119.¦
  108. Sanchez Francisco                   1969 Thoiry                      3:30.48,7   1:10.40,1  (1289) diplôme  MM       292.  ¦   3:30.13,6 ¦ 1:44.29  157.¦ 1:46.19   75.¦
  109. Weber Ingmar                        1978 Lausanne                    3:30.52,5   1:10.43,9  (1444) diplôme  MM       293.  ¦   3:30.19,7 ¦ 1:44.14  154.¦ 1:46.38   78.¦
  110. Fiaux Steeve                        1971 Hermenches                  3:30.58,0   1:10.49,4   (745) diplôme  MM       295.  ¦   3:30.51,4 ¦ 1:31.20   47.¦ 1:59.37  144.¦
  111. Tavares Jean-Paul                   1971 Chatillon le Duc            3:32.02,1   1:11.53,5  (1375) diplôme  MM       304.  ¦   3:31.48,9 ¦ 1:36.03   73.¦ 1:55.58  128.¦
  112. Lehner Thomas                       1976 Blatten (Lötschen)          3:32.59,2   1:12.50,6   (988) diplôme  MM       309.  ¦   3:32.16,2 ¦ 1:40.58  120.¦ 1:52.00  109.¦
  113. Heiniger Sacha                      1969 Kloten                      3:33.03,2   1:12.54,6   (865) diplôme  MM       310.  ¦   3:32.33,8 ¦ 1:42.23  137.¦ 1:50.39  100.¦
  114. Touret Marc                         1972 Versailles                  3:33.15,0   1:13.06,4   (409) diplôme  MM       312.  ¦   3:32.59,6 ¦ 1:41.43  127.¦ 1:51.31  105.¦
  115. Roy Jerome                          1969 St Georges sur Loire        3:33.21,1   1:13.12,5  (1279) diplôme  MM       317.  ¦   3:33.03,0 ¦ 1:40.46  118.¦ 1:52.34  111.¦
  116. Maret Alain                         1977 Prilly                      3:33.31,9   1:13.23,3  (1575) diplôme  MM       321.  ¦   3:33.07,3 ¦ 1:40.01  111.¦ 1:53.30  112.¦
  117. Lhomme Alain                        1969 Chantilly                   3:33.48,6   1:13.40,0   (339) diplôme  MM       325.  ¦   3:33.24,2 ¦ 1:40.11  113.¦ 1:53.36  113.¦
  118. Coheleach Sebastien                 1973 Colombier Saugnieu          3:33.50,6   1:13.42,0   (627) diplôme  MM       326.  ¦   3:33.21,9 ¦ 1:39.47  109.¦ 1:54.03  115.¦
  119. Gaydon Marc                         1975 Collonges sous Saleve       3:33.51,6   1:13.43,0   (794) diplôme  MM       327.  ¦   3:32.47,4 ¦ 1:38.50  105.¦ 1:55.00  121.¦
  120. Morocutti Serge                     1971 Orbe                        3:35.28,5   1:15.19,9  (1108) diplôme  MM       341.  ¦   3:34.47,3 ¦ 1:43.44  148.¦ 1:51.44  106.¦
  121. Torregrossa Pascal                  1975 Lausanne                    3:35.53,7   1:15.45,1  (1392) diplôme  MM       345.  ¦   3:35.31,7 ¦ 1:39.05  107.¦ 1:56.47  133.¦
  122. Destraz Hervé                       1971 Essertes                    3:36.40,4   1:16.31,8   (683) diplôme  MM       352.  ¦   3:36.16,4 ¦ 1:41.02  121.¦ 1:55.38  124.¦
  123. Lema Jose                           1969 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:36.58,8   1:16.50,2   (989) diplôme  MM       355.  ¦   3:36.34,1 ¦ 1:41.16  124.¦ 1:55.42  126.¦
  124. Gingins Marc                        1971 Orbe                        3:38.00,1   1:17.51,5  (1511) diplôme  MM       361.  ¦   3:37.12,6 ¦ 1:46.09  167.¦ 1:51.50  107.¦
  125. Caltagirone Daniele                 1977 Genève                      3:38.59,0   1:18.50,4   (579) diplôme  MM       370.  ¦   3:38.56,8 ¦ 1:34.01   63.¦ 2:04.57  167.¦
  126. Moser Guy                           1969 Lausanne                    3:39.11,8   1:19.03,2  (1111) diplôme  MM       372.  ¦   3:38.42,0 ¦ 1:44.51  160.¦ 1:54.20  116.¦
  127. Steinbacher Florian                 1972 Mollie-Margot               3:39.27,2   1:19.18,6  (1565) diplôme  MM       375.  ¦   3:38.59,9 ¦ 1:40.06  112.¦ 1:59.20  143.¦
  128. Chardigny Jean-Christophe           1969 Varennes le Grand           3:39.42,2   1:19.33,6   (602) diplôme  MM       378.  ¦   3:39.05,8 ¦ 1:46.04  166.¦ 1:53.37  114.¦
  129. Schroeder Tobias                    1977 Burgdorf                    3:39.53,7   1:19.45,1  (1308) diplôme  MM       381.  ¦   3:39.28,1 ¦ 1:49.09  185.¦ 1:50.44  102.¦
  130. Rey Didier                          1972 Morez                       3:39.56,8   1:19.48,2  (1240) diplôme  MM       384.  ¦   3:39.25,4 ¦ 1:38.01   95.¦ 2:01.55  152.¦
  131. Wilhelm Oliver                      1969 Speyer                      3:39.56,9   1:19.48,3  (1454) diplôme  MM       385.  ¦   3:39.36,6 ¦ 1:44.16  155.¦ 1:55.40  125.¦
  132. Volpert Pierre-Emmanuel             1971 Lausanne                    3:40.31,5   1:20.22,9  (1432) diplôme  MM       392.  ¦   3:40.05,8 ¦ 1:41.29  126.¦ 1:59.02  140.¦
  133. Molnar Attila                       1973 Goumoens-la-Ville           3:40.45,3   1:20.36,7  (1092) diplôme  MM       394.  ¦   3:40.16,5 ¦ 1:43.47  149.¦ 1:56.58  135.¦
  134. Tallant Lionel                      1973 Nyon                        3:40.56,1   1:20.47,5  (1608) diplôme  MM       396.  ¦   3:40.44,7 ¦ 1:35.39   71.¦ 2:05.17  170.¦
  135. Houlier Guillaume                   1972 Taninges                    3:41.10,2   1:21.01,6   (884) diplôme  MM       399.  ¦   3:40.44,8 ¦ 1:43.14  144.¦ 1:57.55  136.¦
  136. Fivat Alexandre                     1974 Rossinière                  3:41.58,4   1:21.49,8   (748) diplôme  MM       402.  ¦   3:41.26,3 ¦ 1:46.52  171.¦ 1:55.06  122.¦
  137. Gebhardt Andreas                    1975 Bern                        3:42.30,1   1:22.21,5   (798) diplôme  MM       410.  ¦   3:42.00,1 ¦ 1:43.18  145.¦ 1:59.11  142.¦
  138. Dind Jean-Pierre                    1977 Blonay                      3:42.35,1   1:22.26,5   (693) diplôme  MM       413.  ¦   3:42.00,2 ¦ 1:48.07  179.¦ 1:54.27  117.¦
  139. Arrigoni Raphaël                    1969 Chêne-Bourg                 3:43.20,1   1:23.11,5   (452) diplôme  MM       417.  ¦   3:42.52,1 ¦ 1:38.47  103.¦ 2:04.32  164.¦
  139. Hedbaut Cyril                       1977 Saint-genis                 3:43.20,1   1:23.11,5   (860) diplôme  MM       417.  ¦   3:42.48,7 ¦ 1:48.20  181.¦ 1:54.59  120.¦
  141. Nellen Laurent                      1971 Massongex                   3:43.46,9   1:23.38,3  (1135) diplôme  MM       423.  ¦   3:43.14,3 ¦ 1:42.10  136.¦ 2:01.36  149.¦
  142. Dupertuis Raphael                   1978 Lausanne                    3:43.54,7   1:23.46,1  (1571) diplôme  MM       426.  ¦   3:43.27,5 ¦ 1:41.02  122.¦ 2:02.51  158.¦
  143. Pisseloup Emmanuel                  1971 St Vincent Bragny           3:43.57,6   1:23.49,0  (1204) diplôme  MM       427.  ¦   3:43.44,0 ¦ 1:41.57  131.¦ 2:02.00  155.¦
  144. Murakami Takeshi                    1975 Bern                        3:44.03,7   1:23.55,1  (1125) diplôme  MM       430.  ¦   3:43.56,7 ¦ 1:29.38   43.¦ 2:14.25  209.¦
  145. Gomez Carlos                        1971 Genève                      3:44.21,5   1:24.12,9   (820) diplôme  MM       434.  ¦   3:43.59,9 ¦ 1:38.42  101.¦ 2:05.39  172.¦
  146. Lalliti Youssef                     1971 Schiltigheim                3:44.23,7   1:24.15,1   (970) diplôme  MM       437.  ¦   3:43.50,8 ¦ 1:42.09  135.¦ 2:02.14  156.¦
  147. Demierre Christian                  1974 Attalens                    3:44.40,2   1:24.31,6   (677) diplôme  MM       441.  ¦   3:44.27,8 ¦ 1:39.58  110.¦ 2:04.41  166.¦
  148. Boussard Eric                       1973 Besancon                    3:44.47,1   1:24.38,5   (545) diplôme  MM       446.  ¦   3:44.24,9 ¦ 1:49.31  191.¦ 1:55.15  123.¦
  149. Luyet Stephane                      1974 Fribourg                    3:44.56,5   1:24.47,9  (1016) diplôme  MM       453.  ¦   3:44.01,5 ¦ 1:49.02  183.¦ 1:55.54  127.¦
  150. Perrig David Antoine                1973 Lausanne                    3:44.56,8   1:24.48,2  (1525) diplôme  MM       454.  ¦   3:44.41,7 ¦ 1:46.35  170.¦ 1:58.21  137.¦
  151. Meier Thomas                        1973 Wettingen                   3:45.01,0   1:24.52,4  (1063) diplôme  MM       457.  ¦   3:44.32,4 ¦ 1:42.08  134.¦ 2:02.52  159.¦
  152. Domig Matthias                      1977 Glis                        3:45.02,1   1:24.53,5   (697) diplôme  MM       460.  ¦   3:44.35,6 ¦ 1:43.05  143.¦ 2:01.56  153.¦
  153. Mouchet David                       1975 Machilly                    3:45.33,7   1:25.25,1  (1114) diplôme  MM       473.  ¦   3:45.04,3 ¦ 1:44.30  158.¦ 2:01.03  148.¦
  154. Dittrich Tomá?                      1969 ?ebrák                      3:46.23,4   1:26.14,8   (694) diplôme  MM       481.  ¦   3:46.04,6 ¦ 1:37.25   93.¦ 2:08.58  192.¦
  155. Törber Ragnar                       1974 Hamburg                     3:46.48,7   1:26.40,1  (1391) diplôme  MM       487.  ¦   3:46.34,5 ¦ 1:41.50  128.¦ 2:04.57  168.¦
  156. Deliau Bastien                      1974 Ecole Valentin              3:46.56,1   1:26.47,5   (671) diplôme  MM       488.  ¦   3:46.13,2 ¦ 1:43.22  146.¦ 2:03.33  161.¦
  157. Amacher Tom                         1975 Bern                        3:47.42,8   1:27.34,2   (440) diplôme  MM       494.  ¦   3:46.52,5 ¦ 1:45.59  165.¦ 2:01.43  150.¦
  158. Piaget Yves                         1970 Marly                       3:48.53,1   1:28.44,5  (1194) diplôme  MM       505.  ¦   3:48.16,7 ¦ 1:50.09  196.¦ 1:58.43  138.¦
  159. Ndifi Tarik                         1978 Strasbourg                  3:49.04,5   1:28.55,9  (1515) diplôme  MM       506.  ¦   3:48.19,1 ¦ 1:49.52  193.¦ 1:59.11  141.¦
  160. Cuendet Mitch                       1974 Lausanne                    3:49.09,3   1:29.00,7   (649) diplôme  MM       507.  ¦   3:48.22,2 ¦ 1:52.50  206.¦ 1:56.19  130.¦
  161. Floriot Nicolas                     1971 Genève 20                   3:49.11,2   1:29.02,6   (752) diplôme  MM       508.  ¦   3:48.39,4 ¦ 1:43.31  147.¦ 2:05.39  173.¦
  162. Giberti Nicola                      1971 Nuevo Leon                  3:49.24,4   1:29.15,8   (805) diplôme  MM       513.  ¦   3:48.24,8 ¦ 1:53.10  211.¦ 1:56.13  129.¦
  163. Pelet Etienne                       1973 St-Aubin-Sauges             3:49.41,3   1:29.32,7  (1576) diplôme  MM       518.  ¦   3:49.09,3 ¦ 1:43.01  142.¦ 2:06.39  179.¦
  164. Seydoux Christophe                  1970 Etagnières                  3:50.30,2   1:30.21,6  (1518) diplôme  MM       528.  ¦   3:49.45,2 ¦ 1:44.04  153.¦ 2:06.25  175.¦
  165. Pasche Bertrand                     1978 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:50.30,4   1:30.21,8  (1175) diplôme  MM       529.  ¦   3:49.45,5 ¦ 1:44.03  152.¦ 2:06.26  176.¦
  166. Jouassard Cédric                    1978 Courbevoie                  3:50.55,3   1:30.46,7   (920) diplôme  MM       536.  ¦   3:50.28,3 ¦ 1:43.55  150.¦ 2:07.00  181.¦
  167. Guiot Christophe                    1972 Chantilly                   3:50.57,6   1:30.49,0   (332) diplôme  MM       537.  ¦   3:50.36,4 ¦ 1:46.22  169.¦ 2:04.34  165.¦
  168. Schwager Jean-Claude                1971 Crissier                    3:51.03,1   1:30.54,5  (1315) diplôme  MM       538.  ¦   3:49.43,8 ¦ 1:44.28  156.¦ 2:06.34  177.¦
  169. Herbaud Sebastien                   1974 Andrezieux Boutheon         3:51.05,0   1:30.56,4   (870) diplôme  MM       539.  ¦   3:50.41,9 ¦ 1:44.49  159.¦ 2:06.15  174.¦
  170. Bennett Marcus                      1975 Lausanne                    3:51.10,7   1:31.02,1   (497) diplôme  MM       541.  ¦   3:50.34,7 ¦ 1:47.21  172.¦ 2:03.48  163.¦
  171. Dutoit David                        1977 Juriens                     3:52.03,6   1:31.55,0   (717) diplôme  MM       554.  ¦   3:51.19,7 ¦ 1:49.25  189.¦ 2:02.38  157.¦
  172. Thomas Sebastien                    1978 Lyon                        3:52.28,7   1:32.20,1  (1383) diplôme  MM       558.  ¦   3:52.06,2 ¦ 1:47.29  174.¦ 2:04.59  169.¦
  173. Michoud Raoul                       1973 Cossonay                    3:53.26,4   1:33.17,8  (1085) diplôme  MM       568.  ¦   3:52.36,5 ¦ 1:48.00  178.¦ 2:05.26  171.¦
  174. Bouchayer Sébastien                 1970 evian les Bains             3:54.33,9   1:34.25,3   (538) diplôme  MM       575.  ¦   3:53.40,2 ¦ 1:58.05  231.¦ 1:56.28  132.¦
  175. Colletti Vincent                    1969 Lausanne                    3:54.43,1   1:34.34,5   (629) diplôme  MM       577.  ¦   3:54.15,8 ¦ 1:47.22  173.¦ 2:07.20  184.¦
  176. Barbezat Gregory                    1972 Pully                       3:55.02,9   1:34.54,3  (1523) diplôme  MM       581.  ¦   3:54.05,1 ¦ 1:51.23  199.¦ 2:03.39  162.¦
  177. Piquard Laurent                     1969 Besancon                    3:55.54,1   1:35.45,5  (1203) diplôme  MM       592.  ¦   3:55.11,7 ¦ 1:49.11  186.¦ 2:06.42  180.¦
  178. Buttin Francois                     1969 Massingy                    3:55.58,9   1:35.50,3  (1560) diplôme  MM       595.  ¦   3:55.28,0 ¦ 1:42.41  139.¦ 2:13.17  205.¦
  179. Sofia-Gabrion Lionel                1970 Grandvaux                   3:56.02,1   1:35.53,5  (1337) diplôme  MM       597.  ¦   3:55.07,5 ¦ 1:55.12  219.¦ 2:00.49  147.¦
  180. Samouiller Guillaume                1971 La Conversion               3:56.06,2   1:35.57,6  (1288) diplôme  MM       598.  ¦   3:55.08,6 ¦ 1:53.09  210.¦ 2:02.56  160.¦
  181. Nussbaumer Roland                   1973 Wisen SO                    3:57.07,8   1:36.59,2  (1152) diplôme  MM       604.  ¦   3:56.24,7 ¦ 1:49.13  188.¦ 2:07.54  187.¦
  182. Blanchet Benoît                     1976 Vionnaz                     3:57.12,3   1:37.03,7   (519) diplôme  MM       606.  ¦   3:56.32,3 ¦ 1:49.58  194.¦ 2:07.14  183.¦
  183. Do Prado Airton                     1971 Spiez                       3:57.45,5   1:37.36,9   (695) diplôme  MM       612.  ¦   3:57.00,0 ¦ 1:47.46  176.¦ 2:09.59  196.¦
  184. Vatelot Alexander                   1974 St Aubin                    3:57.50,2   1:37.41,6  (1415) diplôme  MM       613.  ¦   3:57.15,5 ¦ 1:49.26  190.¦ 2:08.24  190.¦
  185. Suter Thomas                        1978 Olten                       3:58.09,6   1:38.01,0  (1628) diplôme  MM       619.  ¦   3:57.23,7 ¦ 1:42.54  140.¦ 2:15.15  214.¦
  186. Meyer Stéphane                      1975 Saint-Imier                 3:58.14,2   1:38.05,6  (1080) diplôme  MM       624.  ¦   3:57.17,2 ¦ 1:59.28  238.¦ 1:58.45  139.¦
  187. Grisoni Sandro                      1971 Vevey                       3:59.01,0   1:38.52,4   (830) diplôme  MM       631.  ¦   3:58.21,0 ¦ 1:45.54  164.¦ 2:13.07  203.¦
  188. Altmeier Frank                      1971 Kuppenheim                  3:59.25,1   1:39.16,5   (439) diplôme  MM       636.  ¦   3:58.53,9 ¦ 1:47.48  177.¦ 2:11.36  201.¦
  189. Meier Werner                        1971 Aran                        3:59.36,2   1:39.27,6  (1064) diplôme  MM       639.  ¦   3:58.50,3 ¦ 1:52.57  207.¦ 2:06.39  178.¦
  190. Geydet Fabrice                      1970 Thonon les Bains            3:59.38,8   1:39.30,2   (803) diplôme  MM       641.  ¦   3:59.12,8 ¦ 1:52.36  205.¦ 2:07.02  182.¦
  191. Gantner Berthold                    1974 Ludwigsburg                 3:59.42,0   1:39.33,4   (779) diplôme  MM       642.  ¦   3:58.31,9 ¦ 1:57.45  224.¦ 2:01.56  153.¦
  192. Parisod Daniel                      1970 Ecublens VD                 3:59.45,4   1:39.36,8  (1171) diplôme  MM       644.  ¦   3:59.09,2 ¦ 1:49.13  187.¦ 2:10.32  197.¦
  193. Bader Patrick                       1971 Rüttenen                    3:59.48,6   1:39.40,0   (460) diplôme  MM       645.  ¦   3:58.52,6 ¦ 1:51.10  198.¦ 2:08.38  191.¦
  194. Corminboeuf Denis                   1975 Ménières                    3:59.54,6   1:39.46,0   (636) diplôme  MM       647.  ¦   3:58.51,9 ¦ 1:50.07  195.¦ 2:09.47  194.¦
  195. Le Bonniec Bruno                    1970 Vetraz Monthoux             3:59.56,4   1:39.47,8   (983) diplôme  MM       650.  ¦   3:58.59,1 ¦ 1:58.07  233.¦ 2:01.49  151.¦
  196. Wawrzyniak Stéphane                 1975 Kembs Loechle               3:59.59,3   1:39.50,7  (1443) diplôme  MM       651.  ¦   3:59.14,5 ¦ 1:51.59  201.¦ 2:07.59  188.¦
  197. Noverraz Didier                     1971 Weesen                      4:00.21,4   1:40.12,8  (1150) diplôme  MM       655.  ¦   3:59.38,9 ¦ 1:52.33  204.¦ 2:07.47  186.¦
  198. Bérard Sébastien                    1977 Collombey                   4:01.28,7   1:41.20,1   (501) diplôme  MM       661.  ¦   4:00.54,5 ¦ 1:41.27  125.¦ 2:20.00  222.¦
  199. Legrain Thomas                      1972 Levallois Perret            4:01.42,2   1:41.33,6   (987) diplôme  MM       664.  ¦   4:01.17,3 ¦ 1:40.20  114.¦ 2:21.21  226.¦
  200. Parmentier Romain                   1977 Pouzac                      4:01.44,0   1:41.35,4  (1174) diplôme  MM       665.  ¦   4:01.00,8 ¦ 1:53.24  212.¦ 2:08.19  189.¦
  201. Ehler Alex                          1972 Rastatt                     4:02.02,4   1:41.53,8   (720) diplôme  MM       669.  ¦   4:01.20,6 ¦ 1:52.10  202.¦ 2:09.52  195.¦
  202. Kolaczek Ludovic                    1976 Nyon                        4:03.18,6   1:43.10,0   (948) diplôme  MM       675.  ¦   4:02.39,8 ¦ 1:53.54  215.¦ 2:09.24  193.¦
  203. Coste Damien                        1975 Le Locle                    4:04.52,5   1:44.43,9   (640) diplôme  MM       686.  ¦   4:04.09,1 ¦ 1:50.19  197.¦ 2:14.33  211.¦
  204. Guillas Yves                        1975 Lausanne                    4:04.53,5   1:44.44,9   (405) diplôme  MM       688.  ¦   4:04.13,8 ¦ 1:53.34  213.¦ 2:11.19  200.¦
  205. Oberson Jean-Michel                 1971 Genève                      4:06.00,4   1:45.51,8  (1156) diplôme  MM       695.  ¦   4:05.04,2 ¦ 1:58.22  234.¦ 2:07.38  185.¦
  206. Chevalley Leo                       1972 Bossonnens                  4:06.30,0   1:46.21,4  (1506) diplôme  MM       699.  ¦   4:05.53,6 ¦ 1:52.16  203.¦ 2:14.13  208.¦
  207. Falque Cédric                       1974 Epagny                      4:07.06,3   1:46.57,7   (739) diplôme  MM       703.  ¦   4:06.39,3 ¦ 1:45.17  162.¦ 2:21.49  227.¦
  208. Kristensen Niels                    1978 Fribourg                    4:07.35,5   1:47.26,9   (957) diplôme  MM       705.  ¦   4:06.34,7 ¦ 2:06.57  252.¦ 2:00.38  146.¦
  209. Mcternan Andrew                     1975 Waterfoot BB4 9BJ           4:08.13,8   1:48.05,2  (1057) diplôme  MM       710.  ¦   4:07.32,2 ¦ 1:48.27  182.¦ 2:19.46  221.¦
  210. Panchaud Alexandre                  1976 Lausanne                    4:08.33,4   1:48.24,8  (1169) diplôme  MM       714.  ¦   4:07.35,0 ¦ 1:57.55  227.¦ 2:10.38  198.¦
  211. Coppola Laurent                     1971 Le Chesnay                  4:10.21,4   1:50.12,8   (633) diplôme  MM       726.  ¦   4:09.49,1 ¦ 1:49.38  192.¦ 2:20.43  224.¦
  212. Schmid Damien                       1971 Genève                      4:10.37,1   1:50.28,5  (1302) diplôme  MM       728.  ¦   4:10.01,0 ¦ 1:46.19  168.¦ 2:24.18  229.¦
  213. Barraud Philippe                    1975 Saxon                       4:11.43,4   1:51.34,8   (475) diplôme  MM       736.  ¦   4:10.48,3 ¦ 1:58.04  230.¦ 2:13.38  206.¦
  214. Zuberbuehler Boris                  1975 Thônex                      4:12.05,4   1:51.56,8  (1615) diplôme  MM       738.  ¦   4:11.58,3 ¦ 1:59.34  241.¦ 2:12.30  202.¦
  215. Bitetti Giuseppe                    1969 Zürich                      4:12.17,2   1:52.08,6   (516) diplôme  MM       739.  ¦   4:12.02,1 ¦ 1:52.58  209.¦ 2:19.18  220.¦
  216. Lerda Federico                      1976 Fossano (CN)                4:12.41,8   1:52.33,2   (994) diplôme  MM       740.  ¦   4:11.41,6 ¦ 1:59.28  239.¦ 2:13.13  204.¦
  217. Sklarik Nicolas                     1970 La Broque                   4:12.58,1   1:52.49,5  (1333) diplôme  MM       741.  ¦   4:12.10,2 ¦ 1:58.32  236.¦ 2:14.25  209.¦
  218. Bouvier Alexandre                   1972 Chevry                      4:13.45,3   1:53.36,7   (549) diplôme  MM       745.  ¦   4:13.03,1 ¦ 2:03.07  247.¦ 2:10.38  199.¦
  219. Vincent Doffey                      1969 Blonay                      4:14.38,8   1:54.30,2  (1488) diplôme  MM       749.  ¦   4:13.37,0 ¦ 1:58.42  237.¦ 2:15.56  215.¦
  220. Marcoux Pierre                      1975 Sassenage                   4:14.43,9   1:54.35,3  (1030) diplôme  MM       750.  ¦   4:13.43,6 ¦ 1:54.21  216.¦ 2:20.22  223.¦
  221. Celmins Arnis                       1976 Tallinn                     4:14.47,0   1:54.38,4   (595) diplôme  MM       751.  ¦   4:13.57,8 ¦ 1:57.50  225.¦ 2:16.56  216.¦
  222. Sunderji Teymour                    1977 Genève                      4:15.14,8   1:55.06,2  (1512) diplôme  MM       754.  ¦   4:14.30,5 ¦ 1:57.32  223.¦ 2:17.42  217.¦
  223. Jourdain Nicolas                    1972 Epalinges                   4:16.28,6   1:56.20,0   (923) diplôme  MM       763.  ¦   4:15.34,4 ¦ 1:58.02  228.¦ 2:18.26  219.¦
  224. Hefczyc Tomasz                      1973 St-Prex                     4:17.07,5   1:56.58,9  (1631) diplôme  MM       767.  ¦   4:16.13,0 ¦ 2:03.01  246.¦ 2:14.05  207.¦
  225. Resende Marcio                      1973 Curitiba 80440000           4:18.02,5   1:57.53,9  (1238) diplôme  MM       771.  ¦   4:16.54,2 ¦ 1:47.42  175.¦ 2:30.19  244.¦
  226. Maree Andre                         1970 Dublin Ireland              4:18.42,9   1:58.34,3  (1031) diplôme  MM       774.  ¦   4:17.53,9 ¦ 2:01.00  242.¦ 2:17.42  217.¦
  227. Schäffer Beat                       1974 Schwerzenbach               4:19.15,5   1:59.06,9  (1296) diplôme  MM       777.  ¦   4:18.18,1 ¦ 1:58.02  229.¦ 2:21.12  225.¦
  228. Faillettaz Sebastein                1974 Epalinges                   4:19.39,3   1:59.30,7  (1541) diplôme  MM       781.  ¦   4:18.51,1 ¦ 1:55.07  218.¦ 2:24.32  230.¦
  229. Krauze Romuald                      1974 Velizy Villacoublay         4:19.57,5   1:59.48,9   (952) diplôme  MM       783.  ¦   4:19.17,0 ¦ 1:53.53  214.¦ 2:26.03  233.¦
  230. Röthlisberger Urs                   1973 Opfikon                     4:20.04,7   1:59.56,1  (1268) diplôme  MM       787.  ¦   4:19.15,8 ¦ 1:55.28  220.¦ 2:24.36  231.¦
  231. Trane Roberto                       1973 Moudon                      4:20.49,5   2:00.40,9  (1397) diplôme  MM       793.  ¦   4:20.40,8 ¦ 1:48.18  180.¦ 2:32.30  246.¦
  232. Simon Stéphane                      1974 Chavannes-près-Renens       4:20.49,9   2:00.41,3  (1330) diplôme  MM       794.  ¦   4:20.05,2 ¦ 1:57.21  222.¦ 2:23.28  228.¦
  233. Joss Alex                           1970 Frick                       4:21.27,7   2:01.19,1   (918) diplôme  MM       797.  ¦   4:20.27,4 ¦ 1:52.57  208.¦ 2:28.30  239.¦
  234. Anliker Urs                         1969 Worben                      4:23.09,3   2:03.00,7   (446) diplôme  MM       809.  ¦   4:21.57,9 ¦ 1:57.52  226.¦ 2:25.16  232.¦
  235. Crequy Christophe                   1971 St Dizier                   4:23.22,0   2:03.13,4   (306) diplôme  MM       810.  ¦   4:22.58,9 ¦ 1:44.52  161.¦ 2:38.29  252.¦
  236. Pitteloud Frederic                  1969 Lausanne                    4:25.19,0   2:05.10,4  (1205) diplôme  MM       819.  ¦   4:24.12,6 ¦ 1:55.53  221.¦ 2:29.25  240.¦
  237. Krattinger François                 1973 Avenches                    4:25.55,2   2:05.46,6  (1486) diplôme  MM       822.  ¦   4:24.49,0 ¦ 1:51.41  200.¦ 2:34.13  247.¦
  238. Singer Till                         1975 Zürich                      4:26.09,6   2:06.01,0  (1332) diplôme  MM       825.  ¦   4:25.26,4 ¦ 1:42.58  141.¦ 2:43.10  258.¦
  239. Messeiller Marcel                   1977 Prilly                      4:26.24,2   2:06.15,6  (1073) diplôme  MM       827.  ¦   4:25.23,6 ¦ 1:58.25  235.¦ 2:27.58  238.¦
  240. Vigneau Christophe                  1973 Belfort                     4:26.35,2   2:06.26,6  (1424) diplôme  MM       828.  ¦   4:25.25,9 ¦ 2:11.49  259.¦ 2:14.45  212.¦
  241. Kinget Didier                       1974 Lausanne                    4:26.48,9   2:06.40,3   (936) diplôme  MM       829.  ¦   4:26.07,6 ¦ 2:11.52  261.¦ 2:14.56  213.¦
  242. Francioli Jean-Marc                 1971 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      4:28.18,8   2:08.10,2   (761) diplôme  MM       836.  ¦   4:27.35,4 ¦ 1:45.33  163.¦ 2:42.45  257.¦
  243. Auricchio Jose Luis                 1974 Pampigny                    4:30.13,4   2:10.04,8   (456) diplôme  MM       848.  ¦   4:29.36,6 ¦ 1:55.06  217.¦ 2:35.07  250.¦
  244. Hawkins Hubert                      1972 Tarbes                      4:30.50,2   2:10.41,6   (857) diplôme  MM       853.  ¦   4:30.05,0 ¦ 2:03.00  245.¦ 2:27.49  237.¦
  245. Hollinger Jason                     1976 Luins                       4:32.43,0   2:12.34,4   (879) diplôme  MM       862.  ¦   4:31.44,4 ¦ 2:02.52  244.¦ 2:29.50  242.¦
  246. Navarrete Juan-Carlos               1972 Montreux                    4:37.32,0   2:17.23,4  (1132) diplôme  MM       879.  ¦   4:36.29,5 ¦ 2:06.30  251.¦ 2:31.02  245.¦
  247. Milesi Luca                         1976 Arbedo                      4:38.46,8   2:18.38,2  (1088) diplôme  MM       885.  ¦   4:37.35,9 ¦ 2:12.10  262.¦ 2:26.36  234.¦
  248. Barbone Simone                      1977 Châtelaine                  4:38.46,9   2:18.38,3   (473) diplôme  MM       886.  ¦   4:37.36,0 ¦ 2:12.10  263.¦ 2:26.36  234.¦
  249. Morel Vincent                       1971 Bulle                       4:38.59,3   2:18.50,7  (1625) diplôme  MM       889.  ¦   4:38.44,7 ¦ 1:49.05  184.¦ 2:49.53  263.¦
  250. Jorand Nicolas                      1971 Lausanne                    4:39.38,5   2:19.29,9  (1519) diplôme  MM       892.  ¦   4:38.48,6 ¦ 1:58.06  232.¦ 2:41.31  254.¦
  251. Lopez Jose                          1975 Lausanne                    4:39.43,5   2:19.34,9  (1509) diplôme  MM       893.  ¦   4:39.14,3 ¦ 2:05.08  249.¦ 2:34.35  248.¦
  252. Arcioni Grégoire                    1971 Bramois                     4:42.29,0   2:22.20,4   (448) diplôme  MM       902.  ¦   4:41.23,3 ¦ 2:12.11  264.¦ 2:30.17  243.¦
  253. Stragiotti Olivier                  1970 Boussens                    4:43.33,9   2:23.25,3  (1357) diplôme  MM       905.  ¦   4:43.13,5 ¦ 2:01.12  243.¦ 2:42.21  255.¦
  254. Treutenaere Philippe                1970 Lausanne                    4:43.35,6   2:23.27,0  (1398) diplôme  MM       906.  ¦   4:42.34,6 ¦ 2:06.59  253.¦ 2:36.36  251.¦
  255. Mougey Vincent                      1969 Metz                        4:46.08,5   2:25.59,9  (1116) diplôme  MM       912.  ¦   4:45.28,9 ¦ 1:59.31  240.¦ 2:46.36  261.¦
  256. Konietzny Alex                      1973 Le Mont-Pèlerin             4:46.29,1   2:26.20,5   (951) diplôme  MM       915.  ¦   4:45.13,1 ¦ 2:19.16  268.¦ 2:27.13  236.¦
  257. Zürcher Thomas                      1976 Zürich                      4:46.38,0   2:26.29,4  (1483) diplôme  MM       917.  ¦   4:45.06,3 ¦ 2:11.51  260.¦ 2:34.46  249.¦
  258. Kikuchi Tomoki                      1976 068-0826 Iwamizawa-shi      4:48.11,7   2:28.03,1   (370) diplôme  MM       922.  ¦   4:47.00,2 ¦ 2:18.27  267.¦ 2:29.44  241.¦
  259. Vijay Sudhakar                      1972 Zürich                      4:50.19,0   2:30.10,4  (1425) diplôme  MM       924.  ¦   4:49.23,8 ¦ 2:08.53  256.¦ 2:41.25  253.¦
  260. Tazi-Riffi Amine                    1970 Genève                      4:50.49,2   2:30.40,6  (1377) diplôme  MM       927.  ¦   4:49.52,6 ¦ 2:05.33  250.¦ 2:45.15  259.¦
  261. Manenti Stephane                    1970 Avoriaz                     4:54.06,6   2:33.58,0  (1567) diplôme  MM       935.  ¦   4:52.51,6 ¦ 2:11.44  258.¦ 2:42.21  256.¦
  262. Norman Darren                       1970 Lancashire ROSS             4:54.27,7   2:34.19,1  (1146) diplôme  MM       937.  ¦   4:53.53,8 ¦ 2:04.40  248.¦ 2:49.47  262.¦
  263. Emmendoerffer Bruno                 1973 Wisches                     4:58.18,2   2:38.09,6   (728) diplôme  MM       946.  ¦   4:57.10,1 ¦ 2:12.41  266.¦ 2:45.37  260.¦
  264. Meyrat Cédric                       1969 Onnens VD                   5:02.28,1   2:42.19,5  (1081) diplôme  MM       955.  ¦   5:01.11,0 ¦ 2:10.10  257.¦ 2:52.17  265.¦
  265. Schiesser Thomas                    1971 Mägenwil                    5:09.58,7   2:49.50,1  (1300) diplôme  MM       964.  ¦   5:08.57,1 ¦ 2:12.27  265.¦ 2:57.31  266.¦
  266. Cueva Torrijo Jorjge                1975 Meudon                      5:14.51,1   2:54.42,5   (650) diplôme  MM       969.  ¦   5:13.37,5 ¦ 2:07.16  254.¦ 3:07.34  268.¦
  267. Duche Serge                         1970 Genève                      5:15.22,4   2:55.13,8   (704) diplôme  MM       970.  ¦   4:59.54,8 ¦ 2:25.15  270.¦ 2:50.06  264.¦
  268. Schlatter Stephane                  1971 Ecublens VD                 5:25.42,5   3:05.33,9  (1301) diplôme  MM       971.  ¦   5:14.42,5 ¦ 2:21.46  269.¦ 3:03.55  267.¦
  269. Miguel Roger                        1971 Annemasse                   5:33.53,7   3:13.45,1  (1087) diplôme  MM       974.  ¦   5:33.43,5 ¦ 1:42.38  138.¦ 3:51.15  270.¦
  270. Garcia Luna Jose                    1977 Meudon                      5:33.53,8   3:13.45,2   (782) diplôme  MM       975.  ¦   5:32.39,7 ¦ 2:07.38  255.¦ 3:26.15  269.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.