Lausanne Marathon 2008 - par lieu "W"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-QD3      55. Beckmann Charlotte                  1965 Wabern                        53.11,5     12.51,5  (6353) diplôme   ¦     52.42,2 ¦
42-MD2      23. Kneubühler Monika                   1972 Wabern                      3:59.07,8   1:06.58,8   (944) diplôme   ¦   3:58.07,2 ¦
10-QJG     116. Zurbuchen Joël                      1993 Wabern                        55.19,4     24.55,4  (8281) diplôme   ¦     54.37,3 ¦
21-SJG      23. Zurbuchen Lukas                     1991 Wabern                      1:43.50,7     27.00,9  (5082) diplôme   ¦   1:43.00,2 ¦
21-SH3     157. Zurbuchen Martin                    1961 Wabern                      1:35.48,9     21.20,9  (5083) diplôme   ¦   1:35.15,9 ¦
21-SH1     286. Brändli Michael                     1985 Wädenswil                   1:57.55,1     49.15,9  (2591) diplôme   ¦   1:56.44,5 ¦
21-SH2     685. Arkley Brent                        1976 Walchwil                    2:14.32,6   1:00.11,1  (2328) diplôme   ¦   2:12.30,7 ¦
21-SH1      85. Zürcher Christoph                   1984 Walkringen                  1:36.01,5     27.22,3  (5084) diplôme   ¦   1:35.06,0 ¦
10-QH2      53. Jaccoud Pascal                      1977 Wallisellen                   40.15,0      9.23,5  (8331) diplôme   ¦     39.29,0 ¦
21-FD        3. Keller Patricia                     1989 Waltenschwil                1:11.19,7     15.40,6   (118) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     176. Schweizer Daniel                    1967 Walterswil SO               1:36.59,7     22.31,7  (4681) diplôme   ¦   1:36.22,8 ¦
4-K8        88. Burkhardt Perrine                   1996 Wangen b. Olten               26.27,9      9.13,5  (9051) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8         3. Häusli Camille                      1996 Wangen b. Olten               17.57,0      0.42,6  (9152) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     199. Häusli Stefan                       1962 Wangen b. Olten             1:38.53,0     24.25,0  (3496) diplôme   ¦   1:38.09,2 ¦
21-SD2     310. Lerch Silvia                        1973 Watt                        2:45.45,4   1:24.34,4  (3847) diplôme   ¦   2:43.24,8 ¦
42-MH2     197. Noverraz Didier                     1971 Weesen                      4:00.21,4   1:40.12,8  (1150) diplôme   ¦   3:59.38,9 ¦
10-QH3     281. Bütler Alexander                    1959 Weinfelden                    54.54,6     21.56,5  (6509) diplôme   ¦     53.19,6 ¦
21-SH3     670. Merz Thomas                         1962 Weinfelden                  2:05.17,7     50.49,7  (4037) diplôme   ¦   2:04.16,5 ¦
42-MH4      94. Vetterli Thomas                     1954 Wermatswil                  3:55.55,7     54.13,9  (1420) diplôme   ¦   3:54.36,6 ¦
42-MH2     151. Meier Thomas                        1973 Wettingen                   3:45.01,0   1:24.52,4  (1063) diplôme   ¦   3:44.32,4 ¦
21-SH2      67. Schneider Ernst                     1977 Wettingen                   1:28.26,4     14.04,9  (4655) diplôme   ¦   1:28.20,7 ¦
42-MH2      55. Hefti Gian-Franco                   1972 Wettswil                    3:15.28,4     55.19,8   (862) diplôme   ¦   3:15.11,1 ¦
21-SH2     427. Cusworth Daniel                     1977 Wetzikon ZH                 1:50.06,0     35.44,5  (2847) diplôme   ¦   1:48.37,3 ¦
21-SH3     463. Dubrez Thierry                      1960 Wetzikon ZH                 1:51.57,0     37.29,0  (3034) diplôme   ¦   1:51.04,8 ¦
21-SH3     518. Grospierre René                     1967 Wichtrach                   1:54.52,7     40.24,7  (5100) diplôme   ¦   1:53.41,6 ¦
21-SD2     236. Bigler Nicole                       1972 Wiedlisbach                 2:12.58,0     51.47,0  (2481) diplôme   ¦   2:11.34,8 ¦
10-QD3       3. Reinmann Anita                      1964 Wiedlisbach                   41.09,5      0.49,5  (7826) diplôme   ¦     41.01,7 ¦
42-MH3     265. Thalmann Norbert                    1964 Wilen b. Wollerau           3:58.58,6   1:18.34,6  (1379) diplôme   ¦   3:57.49,0 ¦
21-HBike     7. Kaufmann Thomas                     1971 Wilihof                       53.27,0     16.40,2   (117) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH4      91. Dubs Christoph                      1956 Winterthur                  3:54.53,2     53.11,4  (1563) diplôme   ¦   3:54.02,2 ¦
21-SH1      57. Imhof Benjamin                      1984 Winterthur                  1:31.04,9     22.25,7  (3599) diplôme   ¦   1:30.42,0 ¦
10-QD4       4. Juvet Isabelle                      1957 Winterthur                    44.21,0      2.57,0  (8429) diplôme   ¦     44.13,8 ¦
42-MH1      71. Lutz Thomas                         1982 Winterthur                  4:09.53,5   1:53.48,6  (1015) diplôme   ¦   4:09.16,4 ¦
21-SH1      72. Paur Thomas                         1979 Winterthur                  1:34.49,9     26.10,7  (5341) diplôme   ¦   1:33.56,1 ¦
21-SH1      33. Reichmuth Lukas                     1985 Winterthur                  1:24.59,1     16.19,9  (5508) diplôme   ¦   1:24.45,4 ¦
42-MH3     294. Schmidli Denis Ulrich               1966 Winterthur                  4:08.09,4   1:27.45,4  (1303) diplôme   ¦   4:07.27,8 ¦
42-MH1      72. Tobler Raphael                      1987 Winterthur                  4:10.20,2   1:54.15,3  (1387) diplôme   ¦   4:09.44,8 ¦
42-MH2     181. Nussbaumer Roland                   1973 Wisen SO                    3:57.07,8   1:36.59,2  (1152) diplôme   ¦   3:56.24,7 ¦
21-SH3     403. Hebeisen Vinzenz                    1964 Wohlen b. Bern              1:48.47,9     34.19,9  (3502) diplôme   ¦   1:47.14,2 ¦
21-SH2      47. Ballard Jean-Paul                   1978 Wolfhausen                  1:25.33,9     11.12,4  (2373) diplôme   ¦   1:25.30,3 ¦
42-MH4     102. Kündig Urs                          1956 Wolfhausen                  3:59.36,9     57.55,1   (960) diplôme   ¦   3:58.49,8 ¦
42-MJG       3. Pauli Ramon                         1989 Wolfhausen                  3:45.03,1   1:19.37,4  (1177) diplôme   ¦   3:44.14,5 ¦
4-K2        98. Leabres Devan                       1998 Worb                          24.37,4      8.27,9 (10280) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     170. O'Guerin Diane                      1975 Worb                          59.44,8     19.42,4  (8483) diplôme   ¦     58.30,2 ¦
42-MH2     234. Anliker Urs                         1969 Worben                      4:23.09,3   2:03.00,7   (446) diplôme   ¦   4:21.57,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Lesch-Huber Evelyn                  1965 Wünnewil                    1:11.00,5       ----- (11541) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      21. Liechti Ronald                      1955 Wünnewil                      42.11,4      8.32,6  (8498) diplôme   ¦     42.04,2 ¦
42-MH3     121. Baerlocher Christian                1965 Würenlos                    3:31.44,7     51.20,7  (1566) diplôme   ¦   3:31.06,1 ¦

total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.