Lausanne Marathon 2008 - par lieu "S"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-QH3      58. Grandjena Raphael                   1961 Saanen                        41.06,1      8.08,0 (11626) diplôme   ¦     40.47,2 ¦
10-QH3      61. Kuonen Helmut                       1962 Saas Grund                    41.36,4      8.38,3  (7311) diplôme   ¦     40.44,1 ¦
21-SD2       4. Hammer Simone                       1978 Saillon                     1:28.27,1      7.16,1  (5458) diplôme   ¦   1:28.11,2 ¦
42-MH2     186. Meyer Stéphane                      1975 Saint-Imier                 3:58.14,2   1:38.05,6  (1080) diplôme   ¦   3:57.17,2 ¦
21-SH2     594. Grataloup Didier                    1975 Saint Saphorin              2:00.09,0     45.47,5  (3390) diplôme   ¦   1:58.54,8 ¦
21-SH3     154. Laurens Philippe                    1968 Saint-Sulpice VD            1:35.40,4     21.12,4  (3806) diplôme   ¦   1:35.28,1 ¦
21-SH5      58. Berset Jean-Claude                  1948 Sainte-Croix                2:03.46,0     34.36,5  (2455) diplôme   ¦   2:02.22,9 ¦
21-SH3     536. Bertoldi Aldo                       1961 Sainte-Croix                1:55.40,9     41.12,9  (2464) diplôme   ¦   1:55.06,5 ¦
4-K8        82. Gaëlle Staffoni                     1996 Sainte-Croix                  25.11,1      7.56,7  (9124) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     442. Joliat Christophe                   1970 Sainte-Croix                1:50.53,7     36.32,2  (3667) diplôme   ¦   1:50.16,2 ¦
21-SD2      77. Joliat Cindy                        1976 Sainte-Croix                1:50.52,7     29.41,7  (3668) diplôme   ¦   1:50.16,3 ¦
21-SH2     146. Monti Raphael                       1976 Sainte-Croix                1:34.26,2     20.04,7  (4099) diplôme   ¦   1:33.50,8 ¦
10-QD3     120. Staffoni Mary-Claude                1966 Sainte-Croix                  57.48,4     17.28,4  (8023) diplôme   ¦     57.03,2 ¦
21-SH2     107. Piattini Paolo                      1974 Sala Capriasca              1:31.16,3     16.54,8  (4324) diplôme   ¦   1:30.54,5 ¦
21-SH3     267. Butty Christian                     1965 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:42.10,2     27.42,2  (2661) diplôme   ¦   1:40.53,8 ¦
21-SH3     700. Manta Thierry                       1965 Salvan                      2:10.41,2     56.13,2  (3950) diplôme   ¦   2:09.20,2 ¦
10-QH2     305. Kämpfer Olivier                     1978 Salvenach                     56.00,5     25.09,0  (7260) diplôme   ¦     55.27,7 ¦
10-QD1     104. Müller Stefanie                     1982 Salvenach                     56.00,4     20.19,3  (7617) diplôme   ¦     55.28,0 ¦
10-QD3       2. Böckem Sabine                       1964 Säriswil                      40.27,0      0.07,0  (8675) diplôme   ¦     40.18,7 ¦
21-SH2     335. Adli Erik                           1975 Satigny                     1:45.11,3     30.49,8  (2266) diplôme   ¦   1:43.50,4 ¦
10-QD2      34. Courtois Christine                  1976 Satigny                       50.40,5     10.38,1  (6665) diplôme   ¦     50.08,2 ¦
21-SH2     206. Huuse Henning                       1977 Satigny                     1:38.05,8     23.44,3  (3591) diplôme   ¦   1:36.45,3 ¦
10-QH2     311. Jayez Kristoffer                    1972 Satigny                       56.21,9     25.30,4  (7225) diplôme   ¦     55.00,3 ¦
10-QH2     190. Barbay Didier                       1969 Saubraz                       48.52,5     18.01,0  (6324) diplôme   ¦     47.25,3 ¦
21-SH3     435. Frieden Jean-Claude                 1966 Savagnier                   1:50.34,7     36.06,7  (3204) diplôme   ¦   1:49.11,7 ¦
21-SH3     180. Heritier Christian                  1963 Savièse                     1:37.10,4     22.42,4  (3529) diplôme   ¦   1:36.35,1 ¦
10-QH5       1. Luyet Rémy                          1948 Savièse                       38.01,2       -----  (7417) diplôme   ¦     37.50,2 ¦
21-SH2     203. Agassis Cédric                      1975 Savigny                     1:37.59,2     23.37,7  (2278) diplôme   ¦   1:37.29,3 ¦
21-SD2     268. Agassis Sophie                      1975 Savigny                     2:17.40,1     56.29,1  (2280) diplôme   ¦   2:16.26,7 ¦
10-QD3       1. Blaser Anne-Lise                    1962 Savigny                       40.20,0       -----  (6400) diplôme   ¦     40.04,3 ¦
4-K3        82. Constantin Liam                     1997 Savigny                       21.50,7      5.08,6  (9077) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        40. Constantin Nevin                    1999 Savigny                       20.34,6      4.25,1 (10048) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD1     144. Crettaz Claudine                    1988 Savigny                     2:09.27,5     50.02,0  (2823) diplôme   ¦   2:08.42,2 ¦
21-SH3      54. Duplain Hervé                       1968 Savigny                     1:28.35,9     14.07,9  (3048) diplôme   ¦   1:28.24,9 ¦
4-K7        36. Duplain Marie                       1998 Savigny                       22.43,2      6.01,7 (10072) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        22. Duplain Simon                       2001 Savigny                       20.55,9      4.01,6 (10073) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     108. Glassey Nicolas                     1981 Savigny                     1:38.47,6     30.08,4  (5322) diplôme   ¦   1:38.26,4 ¦
10-QH5      81. Hasler Rodolphe                     1941 Savigny                     1:03.48,6     25.47,4  (7132) diplôme   ¦   1:02.10,9 ¦
10-QH3     344. Hochet Bertrand                     1961 Savigny                       58.59,0     26.00,9  (8417) diplôme   ¦     57.23,1 ¦
10-QD3     163. Jaton Evelyne                       1959 Savigny                     1:00.44,9     20.24,9  (7219) diplôme   ¦     59.22,3 ¦
4-K4        36. Jaton Samuel                        1995 Savigny                       21.10,1      4.29,5  (9168) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     179. Jordan Chantal                      1964 Savigny                     2:07.09,2     39.02,7  (5173) diplôme   ¦   2:05.34,9 ¦
21-SH3     683. Jordan Patrick                      1963 Savigny                     2:07.08,9     52.40,9  (5174) diplôme   ¦   2:05.24,7 ¦
21-SD1     184. Klinke Jessica                      1986 Savigny                     2:32.29,9   1:13.04,4  (3726) diplôme   ¦   2:30.27,5 ¦
21-SH2     287. Magniet Jerome                      1973 Savigny                     1:42.56,2     28.34,7  (3928) diplôme   ¦   1:41.46,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Nicod Jean-Marc                     1966 Savigny                     1:21.55,1       ----- (11351) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      35. Thevenin Marie-Jo                   1961 Savigny                     1:48.10,3     20.03,8  (5238) diplôme   ¦   1:47.01,0 ¦
21-SH2     641. Vinay Jerome                        1974 Savigny                     2:06.15,7     51.54,2  (4932) diplôme   ¦   2:04.42,8 ¦
21-SD1     145. Weier Manuela                       1981 Savigny                     2:10.03,7     50.38,2  (4996) diplôme   ¦   2:08.41,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Widmer Mary-Lou                     1950 Savigny                     1:33.09,6       ----- (11486) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1      52. Widmer Youri                        1982 Savigny                     1:29.56,8     21.17,6  (5012) diplôme   ¦   1:29.45,2 ¦
42-MH2     213. Barraud Philippe                    1975 Saxon                       4:11.43,4   1:51.34,8   (475) diplôme   ¦   4:10.48,3 ¦
21-HBike    14. Gradel Olivier Daniel               1966 Saxon                       1:15.14,7     38.27,9   (113) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     143. Heer Daniel                         1958 Schleitheim                 1:49.06,8     35.26,4  (3506) diplôme   ¦   1:46.53,7 ¦
21-SH2     395. Valeri Gianni                       1969 Schneisingen                1:48.24,6     34.03,1  (5486) diplôme   ¦   1:46.26,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schluep Andreas                     1967 Schnottwil                  1:26.59,8       ----- (11431) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schluep Silvia                      1969 Schnottwil                  1:27.10,6       ----- (11432) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Steiner Jakob                       1952 Schönenberg ZH              1:32.25,3       ----- (11504) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2      83. Wilson John                         1969 Schönenberg ZH              3:25.39,8   1:05.31,2  (1457) diplôme   ¦   3:25.00,3 ¦
21-SH3     253. Schöpfer Bruno                      1964 Schüpfheim                  1:41.12,8     26.44,8  (5115) diplôme   ¦   1:40.29,9 ¦
10-QH3     386. Berger Martin                       1959 Schwarzenburg               1:04.33,6     31.35,5  (6368) diplôme   ¦   1:02.47,0 ¦
21-SD3     112. Hauert Ursula                       1963 Schwarzenburg               1:59.31,7     31.25,2  (3495) diplôme   ¦   1:58.09,7 ¦
42-MH2     227. Schäffer Beat                       1974 Schwerzenbach               4:19.15,5   1:59.06,9  (1296) diplôme   ¦   4:18.18,1 ¦
21-SH2     628. Ktif Ali                            1970 Sembrancher                 2:04.06,2     49.44,7  (3756) diplôme   ¦   2:02.30,9 ¦
21-SH1     331. Reuse Julien                        1980 Sembrancher                 2:08.05,0     59.25,8  (4455) diplôme   ¦   2:06.18,1 ¦
21-SH4     198. Guidotti Pier Giorgio               1952 Sementina                   1:56.15,6     42.35,2  (3440) diplôme   ¦   1:55.27,2 ¦
10-QJG      21. Guggisberg Laurent                  1990 Senarclens                    39.22,0      8.58,0  (8350) diplôme   ¦     39.12,1 ¦
10-QD3     180. Jordan Maryann                      1966 Senarclens                  1:02.00,8     21.40,8  (7245) diplôme   ¦     59.44,1 ¦
21-SH1     308. Rey Cedric                          1982 Senarclens                  2:01.20,5     52.41,3  (4458) diplôme   ¦   2:00.45,2 ¦
10-QH4       6. Sarkis Peter                        1950 Senarclens                    37.25,9      3.47,1  (7935) diplôme   ¦     37.21,9 ¦
21-SD1      71. Muri Manuela                        1986 Seon                        1:55.00,5     35.35,0  (4140) diplôme   ¦   1:54.14,7 ¦
21-SD4      30. Muri Marianne                       1955 Seon                        1:58.27,7     23.50,4  (4141) diplôme   ¦   1:57.05,1 ¦
10-QJG      33. Duruz Jonathan                      1989 Servion                       41.22,4     10.58,4  (6837) diplôme   ¦     41.20,2 ¦
10-QD2     182. Rauss Marie-Laure                   1969 Servion                     1:00.19,0     20.16,6  (8596) diplôme   ¦     58.31,3 ¦
21-SH3      36. Sandiano Hector Ruben               1965 Servion                     1:26.16,0     11.48,0  (4585) diplôme   ¦   1:26.07,2 ¦
10-QH2     216. Schmitt Christophe                  1973 Servion                       50.36,4     19.44,9  (7967) diplôme   ¦     48.51,6 ¦
21-SH1     209. Thair Le Kiwi                       1979 Servion                     1:49.03,1     40.23,9  (5185) diplôme   ¦   1:48.34,3 ¦
4-K2        63. van der Linden Jesper               1998 Servion                       21.54,4      5.44,9 (10239) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     295. van der Linden Paul                 1964 Servion                       55.22,0     22.23,9  (8156) diplôme   ¦     55.05,8 ¦
4-K8        81. van der Linden Robine               1997 Servion                       25.06,9      7.52,5  (9344) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     355. Viala Philippe                      1967 Servion                     4:39.07,0   1:58.43,0  (1422) diplôme   ¦   4:38.23,4 ¦
21-SD2     174. Bonvin Sandrine                     1977 Sierre                      2:03.35,9     42.24,9  (2541) diplôme   ¦   2:02.36,9 ¦
10-QH2     256. Brassard Sebastien                  1977 Sierre                        52.39,4     21.47,9  (6460) diplôme   ¦     51.27,4 ¦
10-QH3     165. Crisostomo Luis                     1960 Sierre                        48.19,1     15.21,0  (6676) diplôme   ¦     47.36,5 ¦
42-MH3       9. Michel Dominique                    1966 Sierre                      2:55.20,5     14.56,5  (1084) diplôme   ¦   2:55.16,5 ¦
21-SH1     138. Navez Maxime                        1981 Sierre                      1:41.14,3     32.35,1  (4154) diplôme   ¦   1:40.33,4 ¦
10-QH1      60. Praz Joel                           1980 Sierre                        42.25,4     13.13,5  (7784) diplôme   ¦     41.17,5 ¦
10-QD3     237. Schmid Pascale                      1966 Sierre                      1:08.10,2     27.50,2  (7963) diplôme   ¦   1:05.49,1 ¦
10-QH1      15. Marti Lukas                         1987 Signau                        34.11,4      4.59,5  (7455) diplôme   ¦     34.08,6 ¦
10-QH3      35. Marti Ueli                          1959 Signau                        39.09,8      6.11,7  (7456) diplôme   ¦     39.05,4 ¦
21-SH2     236. Prodhom Alexandre                   1971 Signy                       1:39.48,9     25.27,4  (4387) diplôme   ¦   1:39.03,1 ¦
21-SH1     186. Arnold Emanuel                      1981 Simplon Dorf                1:45.37,9     36.58,7  (2331) diplôme   ¦   1:45.26,8 ¦
42-MH2      90. Blaser Sascha                       1977 Sins                        3:26.22,6   1:06.14,0   (521) diplôme   ¦   3:26.06,5 ¦
21-SH3     230. Abry Stéphane                       1968 Sion                        1:40.06,7     25.38,7  (2259) diplôme   ¦   1:38.59,1 ¦
21-SJG      13. Ajeti Bekim                         1990 Sion                        1:36.35,1     19.45,3  (2287) diplôme   ¦   1:36.00,0 ¦
10-QH5      42. Chaignat Louis                      1941 Sion                          55.39,4     17.38,2  (8621) diplôme   ¦     55.30,3 ¦
21-SH3     107. Debons Philippe                     1963 Sion                        1:32.55,0     18.27,0  (2904) diplôme   ¦   1:31.52,0 ¦
4-K3        14. Eckert Arnault                      1997 Sion                          17.55,6      1.13,5  (9109) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        27. Eckert Aude                         1995 Sion                          20.44,4      3.41,7  (9110) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      40. Gilles Martin                       1983 Sion                          40.03,6     10.51,7  (7019) diplôme   ¦     39.46,1 ¦
10-QD5      24. Grosjean Beatrice                   1940 Sion                        1:18.47,4     31.29,6  (7088) diplôme   ¦   1:18.35,3 ¦
42-MH3      67. Jenny Patrick                       1959 Sion                        3:18.16,9     37.52,9   (910) diplôme   ¦   3:18.11,9 ¦
21-SH1     160. Lauffer Raphael                     1983 Sion                        1:43.26,7     34.47,5  (3802) diplôme   ¦   1:42.32,1 ¦
21-SH3     150. Lingenberg Jörg                     1963 Sion                        1:35.25,9     20.57,9  (3870) diplôme   ¦   1:34.33,2 ¦
21-SD4      59. Mengis Gabrielle                    1957 Sion                        2:05.26,6     30.49,3  (3234) diplôme   ¦   2:04.19,6 ¦
21-SD1      14. Praz Caroline                       1986 Sion                        1:31.14,8     11.49,3  (4378) diplôme   ¦   1:30.53,2 ¦
10-QD1      30. Putallaz Anne-Valérie               1987 Sion                          48.09,3     12.28,2  (7792) diplôme   ¦     47.24,9 ¦
10-QD4      23. Putallaz Marylise                   1955 Sion                          55.00,1     13.36,1  (7793) diplôme   ¦     53.36,7 ¦
10-QD1      15. Reuse Nour                          1983 Sion                          43.33,3      7.52,2  (7837) diplôme   ¦     43.05,5 ¦
42-MD4       4. Reymond Chantal                     1955 Sion                        3:45.17,7     39.50,8  (1241) diplôme   ¦   3:44.54,9 ¦
42-MH3     111. Salman Emir                         1967 Sion                        3:30.00,7     49.36,7  (1286) diplôme   ¦   3:29.31,5 ¦
21-SH3     620. Spack Juerg                         1966 Sion                        2:00.44,7     46.16,7  (4734) diplôme   ¦   1:58.48,0 ¦
10-QH2      45. Vilela Delmarque                    1977 Sion                          39.48,2      8.56,7  (8179) diplôme   ¦     39.36,7 ¦
21-SH1      46. Bullet Raphael                      1979 Siviez (Nendaz)             1:29.15,1     20.35,9  (5500) diplôme   ¦   1:28.54,5 ¦
4-K4        56. Gmür Thomas                         1994 Siviez (Nendaz)               25.17,9      8.37,3  (9406) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3       106. Marchon Kilian                      1997 Siviriez                      24.59,8      8.17,7  (9399) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        30. Marchon Nathan                      2000 Siviriez                      21.53,7      4.59,4  (8633) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH4      74. Bürckel Pierre                      1958 Solothurn                   3:49.28,2     47.46,4   (569) diplôme   ¦   3:49.20,2 ¦
42-MH1       8. Eggenschwiler Denis                 1979 Solothurn                   3:10.28,4     54.23,5   (719) diplôme   ¦   3:10.07,4 ¦
21-SH4     137. Fankhauser Kurt                     1958 Solothurn                   1:48.44,8     35.04,4  (3118) diplôme   ¦   1:47.25,9 ¦
21-SH2      42. Nussbaumer Sandro                   1977 Solothurn                   1:24.09,2      9.47,7  (4191) diplôme   ¦   1:23.54,4 ¦
10-QD3      97. Peter Sibylle                       1959 Solothurn                     56.19,9     15.59,9  (7728) diplôme   ¦     55.20,2 ¦
21-SD3      25. Rindlisbacher Doris                 1960 Solothurn                   1:46.00,9     17.54,4  (4488) diplôme   ¦   1:44.59,4 ¦
21-SD2     194. Gerber Mireille                     1976 Sonvilier                   2:06.47,9     45.36,9  (5516) diplôme   ¦   2:04.59,1 ¦
42-MH3     296. Roberts Graham                      1962 Soral                       4:08.29,7   1:28.05,7  (1255) diplôme   ¦   4:07.47,7 ¦
21-SH3     520. Nicolet Benoit                      1960 Sorens                      1:55.10,0     40.42,0  (4167) diplôme   ¦   1:53.39,5 ¦
42-MH3     250. Schneider Renato                    1963 Sorvilier                   3:56.08,7   1:15.44,7  (1305) diplôme   ¦   3:54.55,8 ¦
10-QD4      53. Duc Joelle                          1955 Sottens                     1:00.10,6     18.46,6  (6807) diplôme   ¦     58.17,6 ¦
10-QJG      60. Duc Maxime                          1992 Sottens                       44.37,5     14.13,5  (6808) diplôme   ¦     44.24,2 ¦
10-QH2     348. Panchaud Christian                  1973 Sottens                       59.41,8     28.50,3  (8326) diplôme   ¦     57.53,1 ¦
21-SH2     598. Schmidt Patrick                     1969 Sottens                     2:00.20,1     45.58,6  (4649) diplôme   ¦   1:59.56,5 ¦
4-K7        43. Schweikhardt Johanie                1999 Sottens                       23.31,2      6.49,7 (10295) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3       101. Schweikhardt Nolane                 1996 Sottens                       24.11,8      7.29,7  (9391) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD1      48. Pfister Fabienne                    1987 Speicherschwendi            1:48.52,9     29.27,4  (4321) diplôme   ¦   1:48.23,2 ¦
21-SH3     676. Gaillard Olivier                    1961 Spiegel b. Bern             2:05.57,1     51.29,1  (3244) diplôme   ¦   2:03.41,4 ¦
21-SH4     277. Saxenhofer Peter                    1958 Spiegel b. Bern             2:10.58,9     57.18,5  (4619) diplôme   ¦   2:08.59,0 ¦
42-MH4      38. Zangger René                        1954 Spiegel b. Bern             3:33.39,5     31.57,7  (1470) diplôme   ¦   3:32.59,9 ¦
42-MH2     183. Do Prado Airton                     1971 Spiez                       3:57.45,5   1:37.36,9   (695) diplôme   ¦   3:57.00,0 ¦
10-QH1     169. Schneider Frederik                  1986 St. Gallen                    51.43,1     22.31,2  (8627) diplôme   ¦     49.33,2 ¦
10-QD1      51. Schneider Katharina                 1988 St. Gallen                    51.43,1     16.02,0  (8628) diplôme   ¦     49.34,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schneider Madlen                    1958 St. Gallen                  1:28.56,4       ----- (11433) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     279. Berchtold Klaus                     1965 St. German                  1:42.46,9     28.18,9  (5454) diplôme   ¦   1:42.33,1 ¦
10-QH2     221. Chanton Philippe                    1973 St. Niklaus VS                50.51,0     19.59,5 (11511) diplôme   ¦     50.37,0 ¦
21-SD4      29. Cantin-Collaud Mireille             1956 St-Aubin FR                 1:57.41,0     23.03,7  (2682) diplôme   ¦   1:56.36,4 ¦
21-SH4     135. Cantin Rémy Arthur                  1956 St-Aubin FR                 1:48.27,2     34.46,8  (5089) diplôme   ¦   1:47.24,6 ¦
21-SD1      52. Cantin Sylvie                       1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:49.29,5     30.04,0  (2681) diplôme   ¦   1:48.25,7 ¦
21-SH3     471. Guerry Alexandre                    1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:52.23,2     37.55,2  (3432) diplôme   ¦   1:51.17,0 ¦
21-SH2     320. Iacoviello Massimo                  1977 St-Aubin FR                 1:44.08,8     29.47,3  (3593) diplôme   ¦   1:43.06,4 ¦
21-SD3      90. Rosset Brigitte                     1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:57.41,0     29.34,5  (4530) diplôme   ¦   1:56.36,5 ¦
21-SH2     376. Rosset Gilles                       1969 St-Aubin FR                 1:47.26,8     33.05,3  (4531) diplôme   ¦   1:46.23,4 ¦
42-MH4     119. Hamel Philippe                      1952 St-Aubin-Sauges             4:08.57,8   1:07.16,0   (852) diplôme   ¦   4:08.01,5 ¦
42-MH2     163. Pelet Etienne                       1973 St-Aubin-Sauges             3:49.41,3   1:29.32,7  (1576) diplôme   ¦   3:49.09,3 ¦
10-QD1     208. Perrenoud Fanny                     1982 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:03.35,1     27.54,0  (7715) diplôme   ¦   1:01.42,6 ¦
10-QD1     211. Reynaud Stephanie                   1982 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:03.49,4     28.08,3  (7843) diplôme   ¦   1:02.22,8 ¦
10-QH2     309. Robert Nicolas                      1977 St-Aubin-Sauges               56.15,2     25.23,7  (8695) diplôme   ¦     54.23,6 ¦
10-QH2      22. Salsetti Fabrice                    1975 St-Aubin-Sauges               36.05,4      5.13,9 (11624) diplôme   ¦     36.02,4 ¦
21-SH4      31. Schuerch Patrick                    1957 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:34.14,7     20.34,3  (4668) diplôme   ¦   1:33.27,6 ¦
42-MH2      71. Allaz Cédric                        1977 St-Barthélemy VD            3:20.15,1   1:00.06,5   (438) diplôme   ¦   3:20.09,7 ¦
21-SD3     126. Conus Carole                        1968 St-Barthélemy VD            2:00.30,7     32.24,2  (5181) diplôme   ¦   1:59.10,6 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Devaud Anita                        1960 St-Barthélemy VD            1:25.28,6       ----- (11156) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     108. Favre Adrienne                      1987 St-Barthélemy VD              56.19,2     20.38,1  (6885) diplôme   ¦     55.53,0 ¦
10-QJF      32. Favre Marion                        1992 St-Barthélemy VD              52.25,6     16.25,7  (6888) diplôme   ¦     51.59,5 ¦
10-QD3      43. Favre Valérie                       1963 St-Barthélemy VD              52.38,5     12.18,5  (6889) diplôme   ¦     51.26,9 ¦
10-QH1     102. Favre Yannick                       1986 St-Barthélemy VD              46.17,0     17.05,1  (6890) diplôme   ¦     44.59,0 ¦
4-K10        1. Fridelance Coralie                  1993 St-Barthélemy VD              18.53,6       -----  (9119) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        56. Fridelance Lydia                    1995 St-Barthélemy VD              24.59,0      7.56,3  (9120) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      83. Fridelance Ruth                     1961 St-Barthélemy VD              55.37,0     15.17,0  (6941) diplôme   ¦     55.10,6 ¦
4-K4        55. Fridelance Sylvain                  1995 St-Barthélemy VD              24.55,9      8.15,3  (9121) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     137. Gachoud Valerie                     1973 St-Barthélemy VD            1:59.34,7     38.23,7  (3236) diplôme   ¦   1:58.14,4 ¦
21-SD3     135. Lagace Baumgartner Pauline          1968 St-Barthélemy VD            2:01.45,4     33.38,9  (3777) diplôme   ¦   2:00.08,0 ¦
10-QD2     157. Limat Marie                         1972 St-Barthélemy VD              59.09,0     19.06,6  (7380) diplôme   ¦     56.54,7 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Martin Marie-Therese                1960 St-Barthélemy VD            1:25.28,6       ----- (11310) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     234. Morier Daniel                       1967 St-Barthélemy VD              51.59,1     19.01,0  (7594) diplôme   ¦     51.14,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Vullierat Marie-Laurence            1956 St-Barthélemy VD            1:25.29,0       ----- (11483) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      78. Savary Bernard                      1948 St Berthélémy               2:15.25,2     46.15,7  (5426) diplôme   ¦   2:13.27,4 ¦
10-QH5       3. Doninelli Charles                   1946 St-Blaise                     41.52,5      3.51,3  (6795) diplôme   ¦     41.02,2 ¦
10-QH5      78. Jequier Eric                        1947 St-Blaise                   1:02.58,6     24.57,4  (7234) diplôme   ¦   1:01.24,7 ¦
21-SH3     612. Romanens Frederic                   1959 St-Blaise                   2:00.31,6     46.03,6  (5390) diplôme   ¦   1:59.21,9 ¦
10-QD2     235. Viligiardi Vera Benedicta           1975 St-Blaise                   1:04.12,2     24.09,8  (8180) diplôme   ¦   1:01.46,6 ¦
42-MH2     105. Wenger Bernard                      1976 St-Blaise                   3:30.01,0   1:09.52,4  (1614) diplôme   ¦   3:29.27,1 ¦
21-SD3     188. Amstutz Barbara                     1964 St-Cergue                   2:08.07,0     40.00,5  (2302) diplôme   ¦   2:06.45,8 ¦
42-MH3       6. Davoli Marius                       1967 St-Cergue                   2:52.43,6     12.19,6   (659) diplôme   ¦   2:52.37,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gilardi Liliane                     1953 St-Cergue                   1:28.39,0       ----- (11223) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     205. Gingins Jims                        1966 St-Cergue                   3:45.59,3   1:05.35,3   (811) diplôme   ¦   3:45.11,6 ¦
42-MD4       2. Lemieux Barbara                     1957 St-Cergue                   3:34.01,6     28.34,7   (991) diplôme   ¦   3:33.36,6 ¦
21-SD2       9. Ponthus Stéphanie                   1974 St-Cergue                   1:31.31,9     10.20,9  (4357) diplôme   ¦   1:31.06,5 ¦
21-SD2     169. Hofstaetter Pasche Elke             1972 St-Cierges                  2:03.01,9     41.50,9  (3553) diplôme   ¦   2:01.38,9 ¦
21-SH5      54. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 1940 St-George                   2:02.19,5     33.10,0  (4637) diplôme   ¦   2:00.32,0 ¦
21-SH1     210. Cachat Vincent                      1980 St-Gingolph                 1:49.04,2     40.25,0  (5248) diplôme   ¦   1:48.03,5 ¦
21-SD2     190. Kaempf Laurence                     1973 St-Imier                    2:06.14,3     45.03,3  (5517) diplôme   ¦   2:04.44,4 ¦
42-MH2      10. Marchand Tony                       1970 St-Imier                    2:47.30,0     27.21,4  (1029) diplôme   ¦   2:47.24,8 ¦
21-SD2     187. Theurillat Christelle               1974 St-Imier                    2:05.45,0     44.34,0  (4818) diplôme   ¦   2:03.58,6 ¦
21-SH3     308. Abaidia Jilani                      1966 St-Légier                   1:43.56,6     29.28,6  (2256) diplôme   ¦   1:43.07,6 ¦
21-SH2     313. Bays Patrick                        1969 St-Légier                   1:43.55,7     29.34,2  (2411) diplôme   ¦   1:43.38,8 ¦
21-SH2     440. Bonjour Sylvain                     1972 St-Légier                   1:50.51,8     36.30,3  (2535) diplôme   ¦   1:49.49,1 ¦
21-SH4      77. Borloz Jean-Jacques                 1958 St-Légier                   1:42.01,3     28.20,9  (2550) diplôme   ¦   1:41.24,0 ¦
4-K5         1. Bramston Geoff                      1992 St-Légier                     17.01,7       -----  (9367) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5         3. Bramston Ross                       1992 St-Légier                     18.41,0      1.39,3  (9366) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      62. Briffod Adrien                      1994 St-Légier                     44.55,3     14.31,3  (6466) diplôme   ¦     44.24,6 ¦
21-SH3     139. Broggi Alexandre                    1960 St-Légier                   1:34.43,3     20.15,3  (2107) diplôme   ¦   1:33.57,7 ¦
21-SH5       4. Brunschvig Patrick                  1946 St-Légier                   1:36.21,1      7.11,6  (2626) diplôme   ¦   1:36.14,8 ¦
10-QH4      69. Commend Olivier                     1952 St-Légier                     50.18,4     16.39,6  (6635) diplôme   ¦     49.57,6 ¦
10-QH4      75. Commend Philippe                    1950 St-Légier                     50.57,5     17.18,7  (6636) diplôme   ¦     50.37,2 ¦
21-SD3     123. De Kalbermatten Fiona               1965 St-Légier                   2:00.03,3     31.56,8  (2884) diplôme   ¦   1:57.42,5 ¦
21-SH3     292. De Kalbermatten Yves                1964 St-Légier                   1:43.29,3     29.01,3  (2885) diplôme   ¦   1:41.06,7 ¦
4-K5        13. De Nobili Luca                      1993 St-Légier                     22.29,8      5.28,1  (9083) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        40. Dunn Alastair                       1997 St-Légier                     19.04,4      2.22,3  (9385) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        32. Dunn Isla                           1997 St-Légier                     21.05,9      3.51,5  (9384) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     239. Gramigna Sandrine                   1972 St-Légier                   2:13.22,5     52.11,5  (3380) diplôme   ¦   2:11.35,8 ¦
21-SD3      79. Greaves Brigitte                    1967 St-Légier                   1:56.23,4     28.16,9  (3393) diplôme   ¦   1:56.11,7 ¦
21-SH3     162. Greaves Jean-Pierre                 1967 St-Légier                   1:36.07,2     21.39,2  (3394) diplôme   ¦   1:35.57,2 ¦
10-QH2     335. Henaux Gilles                       1974 St-Légier                     58.16,8     27.25,3  (7143) diplôme   ¦     57.58,6 ¦
10-QJG      65. Huber Mathieu                       1994 St-Légier                     45.40,0     15.16,0  (7178) diplôme   ¦     45.33,8 ¦
10-QJF      82. Jaamei Nikta                        1991 St-Légier                   1:06.17,0     30.17,1  (7199) diplôme   ¦   1:04.45,4 ¦
10-QH4      89. Jaamei Said                         1957 St-Légier                     52.39,1     19.00,3  (7200) diplôme   ¦     51.59,9 ¦
21-SH3     552. Kadouri Alon                        1967 St-Légier                   1:56.31,8     42.03,8  (3689) diplôme   ¦   1:54.18,0 ¦
10-QJG      16. Laurent Guillaume                   1990 St-Légier                     36.40,6      6.16,6  (7347) diplôme   ¦     36.38,4 ¦
10-QH2      69. Lilla-Boulet Axel                   1970 St-Légier                     41.05,5     10.14,0  (7379) diplôme   ¦     41.00,8 ¦
4-K7        35. Lilla Lea                           1999 St-Légier                     22.31,6      5.50,1 (10140) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Metthez Pierre                      1947 St-Légier                   1:23.02,5       ----- (11323) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     161. Molia-Bourguignon Christiane        1970 St-Légier                     59.14,8     19.12,4  (7567) diplôme   ¦     58.57,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Montandon Camille                   1942 St-Légier                   1:31.59,2       ----- (11335) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Montandon Maria                     1948 St-Légier                   1:41.33,5       ----- (11337) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     313. Pakniyat Hadi                       1973 St-Légier                     56.30,3     25.38,8  (7680) diplôme   ¦     54.44,3 ¦
10-QH2     165. Rondelle Eric                       1971 St-Légier                     47.44,3     16.52,8  (8322) diplôme   ¦     46.38,0 ¦
10-QD2     200. Rondelle Sandra                     1972 St-Légier                   1:01.40,2     21.37,8  (7883) diplôme   ¦     59.27,6 ¦
21-SD2     154. Schneider Karen                     1970 St-Légier                   2:00.57,0     39.46,0  (4656) diplôme   ¦   1:59.14,8 ¦
21-SH1     131. Schoepfer Sébastien                 1986 St-Légier                   1:40.58,1     32.18,9  (4659) diplôme   ¦   1:39.50,7 ¦
4-K9         8. Tavazzi Floriane                    1995 St-Légier                     17.53,0      0.50,3  (9332) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2      33. Waeber Christophe                   1971 St-Légier                     38.32,2      7.40,7  (6080) diplôme   ¦     38.28,5 ¦
10-QH4     114. Zapf Pierre                         1952 St-Légier                     55.13,6     21.34,8  (8615) diplôme   ¦     54.21,7 ¦
21-SD3     272. Atkinson Ruth                       1968 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:25.54,9     57.48,4  (5246) diplôme   ¦   2:23.34,0 ¦
10-QD3     248. Bodenmann Liliana                   1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:12.36,0     32.16,0  (6406) diplôme   ¦   1:11.15,1 ¦
10-QH3     370. Bodenmann Patrick                   1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:01.42,7     28.44,6  (6407) diplôme   ¦   1:00.21,4 ¦
21-SH3     637. Bodenstab Stefan                    1963 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:02.10,3     47.42,3  (2522) diplôme   ¦   2:01.07,9 ¦
10-QD5      11. Brunschwig Susanne                  1946 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:02.17,4     14.59,6  (6484) diplôme   ¦   1:01.43,2 ¦
4-K4        25. Dunn Cameron                        1994 St-Légier-La Chiésaz          18.42,2      2.01,6  (9386) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     565. Dunn Stephen                        1963 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:57.17,0     42.49,0  (5301) diplôme   ¦   1:54.53,2 ¦
21-SD4      14. Huber Marianne                      1958 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:51.06,5     16.29,2  (3573) diplôme   ¦   1:50.42,2 ¦
10-QD3     221. Kamran Mojgan                       1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:05.53,5     25.33,5  (8441) diplôme   ¦   1:04.18,1 ¦
21-SJG      39. Maccagni Adrien                     1991 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:54.53,6     38.03,8  (3914) diplôme   ¦   1:53.21,1 ¦
21-SJG      38. Maccagni Alexandre                  1992 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:54.04,7     37.14,9  (3915) diplôme   ¦   1:52.31,8 ¦
10-QH3     398. Maccagni Emilio                     1960 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:14.26,2     41.28,1  (7421) diplôme   ¦   1:13.11,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Metthez Beatrice                    1947 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:28.31,1       ----- (11321) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Metthez Cecilia                     1989 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:42.27,9       ----- (11322) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     325. Meyer Antoine                       1971 St-Légier-La Chiésaz          57.22,5     26.31,0  (7530) diplôme   ¦     56.17,4 ¦
21-SH2     252. Piguet Pascal                       1970 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:40.38,0     26.16,5  (4331) diplôme   ¦   1:40.20,4 ¦
10-QD2     280. Pithon Angélique                    1970 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:09.38,7     29.36,3  (7758) diplôme   ¦   1:08.27,8 ¦
21-SH3     588. Simpson Stuart                      1967 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:58.58,0     44.30,0  (4722) diplôme   ¦   1:56.46,7 ¦
21-SH1     245. Smith John                          1979 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:52.35,5     43.56,3  (5177) diplôme   ¦   1:51.53,6 ¦
10-QD2      47. Parillo Sabrina                     1978 St-Léonard                    52.00,7     11.58,3  (7688) diplôme   ¦     51.49,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Fortes Marlène                      1972 St-Livres                   1:23.49,4       ----- (11565) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     109. Gamelin Stephanie                   1973 St-Livres                     56.25,4     16.23,0  (6969) diplôme   ¦     53.56,1 ¦
10-QD2     236. Lopez Christine                     1975 St-Livres                   1:04.13,6     24.11,2  (7396) diplôme   ¦   1:01.44,4 ¦
21-SH3     322. Muller Claude                       1960 St-Livres                   1:44.22,3     29.54,3  (5489) diplôme   ¦   1:44.16,1 ¦
10-QD2     248. Poupon Lucienne                     1971 St-Livres                   1:05.27,1     25.24,7  (7776) diplôme   ¦   1:02.51,9 ¦
42-MH3      52. Wanner Claude                       1960 St-Luc                      3:14.30,4     34.06,4  (1441) diplôme   ¦   3:14.27,3 ¦
4-K1        23. Wanner Luka                         2000 St-Luc                        21.06,4      4.12,1 (10246) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4       5. Gremaud-Cochard Lise-Louise         1949 St-Martin FR                1:46.28,5     11.51,2  (5360) diplôme   ¦   1:46.00,2 ¦
21-SH5      96. Gremauu Gerald                      1939 St-Martin FR                2:41.16,1   1:12.06,6  (5361) diplôme   ¦   2:40.47,7 ¦
21-SH4     285. Besse Jean-Marc                     1957 St-Maurice                  2:14.02,6   1:00.22,2  (2468) diplôme   ¦   2:12.09,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bruchez Doris                       1958 St-Maurice                  1:25.53,7       ----- (11094) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      80. Bruchez Guy                         1951 St-Maurice                    51.42,1     18.03,3  (6475) diplôme   ¦     51.13,8 ¦
10-QD1      50. Bruchez Marylaure                   1982 St-Maurice                    51.41,9     16.00,8  (8389) diplôme   ¦     51.14,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bruchez Nancy                       1980 St-Maurice                  1:18.00,0       ----- (11095) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     597. Frei Andréas                        1965 St-Maurice                  1:59.31,8     45.03,8  (3196) diplôme   ¦   1:58.09,7 ¦
21-SH3     270. Genoud Patrick                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:42.16,7     27.48,7  (3285) diplôme   ¦   1:41.27,6 ¦
10-QH2      87. Ledergerber Bruno                   1970 St-Maurice                    42.19,4     11.27,9  (8421) diplôme   ¦     41.38,1 ¦
10-QH4      33. Terretaz Norbert                    1958 St-Maurice                    44.07,8     10.29,0  (8405) diplôme   ¦     43.43,5 ¦
42-MH4      36. Adamou Ibrahim                      1953 St-Prex                     3:33.17,7     31.35,9   (426) diplôme   ¦   3:33.08,1 ¦
10-QJG      18. Aubert Sebastien                    1990 St-Prex                       38.08,6      7.44,6  (6287) diplôme   ¦     38.02,8 ¦
42-MH4     177. Beauverd Didier                     1958 St-Prex                     5:04.46,1   2:03.04,3   (489) diplôme   ¦   5:03.41,1 ¦
21-SH2     327. Beutler Cedric                      1970 St-Prex                     1:44.28,6     30.07,1  (2474) diplôme   ¦   1:43.45,6 ¦
21-SH2     419. Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent              1969 St-Prex                     1:49.38,7     35.17,2  (2596) diplôme   ¦   1:49.07,0 ¦
21-SH2     663. Corbaz Alexandre                    1974 St-Prex                     2:10.12,6     55.51,1  (2796) diplôme   ¦   2:08.52,9 ¦
10-QH2     121. Costantini Daniele                  1970 St-Prex                       44.52,0     14.00,5  (6662) diplôme   ¦     44.40,5 ¦
21-SD3      33. Diana Béatrice                      1967 St-Prex                     1:47.40,9     19.34,4  (2981) diplôme   ¦   1:46.32,2 ¦
21-SH4     173. Grize Serge                         1958 St-Prex                     1:52.56,6     39.16,2  (5195) diplôme   ¦   1:51.51,6 ¦
10-QH2     381. Hartley Anthony                     1971 St-Prex                     1:04.39,1     33.47,6  (7130) diplôme   ¦   1:02.15,1 ¦
42-MH3     319. Hasler Martin                       1967 St-Prex                     4:20.29,6   1:40.05,6   (855) diplôme   ¦   4:19.40,5 ¦
42-MH2     224. Hefczyc Tomasz                      1973 St-Prex                     4:17.07,5   1:56.58,9  (1631) diplôme   ¦   4:16.13,0 ¦
21-SH2     571. Kuntz Andreas                       1974 St-Prex                     1:58.54,5     44.33,0  (5135) diplôme   ¦   1:57.18,3 ¦
21-SH4      47. Laffely Claude                      1957 St-Prex                     1:37.34,1     23.53,7  (3776) diplôme   ¦   1:37.05,4 ¦
10-QD3      33. Locher Barbara                      1967 St-Prex                       51.42,3     11.22,3  (8365) diplôme   ¦     49.22,3 ¦
10-QH3     231. Locher Roland                       1967 St-Prex                       51.42,2     18.44,1  (8364) diplôme   ¦     49.20,8 ¦
4-K8        71. Locher Sandra                       1996 St-Prex                       23.09,9      5.55,5  (9405) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        17. Lopez Marco                         2000 St-Prex                       20.13,8      3.19,5 (10145) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      69. Luthi Marie-Anne                    1967 St-Prex                       54.24,3     14.04,3  (7412) diplôme   ¦     53.25,0 ¦
10-QD4      38. Manz Doris                          1958 St-Prex                       57.47,0     16.23,0  (7436) diplôme   ¦     55.25,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Marchand Elisabeth                  1948 St-Prex                     1:39.43,9       -----  (8329) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     181. Morbatti Matteo                     1977 St-Prex                     1:36.42,0     22.20,5  (5187) diplôme   ¦   1:35.59,0 ¦
42-MH4     176. Oberson Daniel                      1956 St-Prex                     5:04.12,0   2:02.30,2  (1155) diplôme   ¦   5:02.54,2 ¦
21-SD3     230. Perrin Isabelle                     1966 St-Prex                     2:13.39,5     45.33,0  (4293) diplôme   ¦   2:11.50,3 ¦
21-SH3     723. Perrin Serge                        1962 St-Prex                     2:13.39,5     59.11,5  (4295) diplôme   ¦   2:12.12,1 ¦
21-SH1     342. Ravet Guy                           1983 St-Prex                     2:19.15,2   1:10.36,0  (4426) diplôme   ¦   2:17.44,7 ¦
21-SD2     127. Schafeitel Catherine                1970 St-Prex                     1:58.21,5     37.10,5  (4623) diplôme   ¦   1:57.02,1 ¦
21-SH3     245. Schafeitel Pascal                   1968 St-Prex                     1:40.49,5     26.21,5  (4624) diplôme   ¦   1:39.58,4 ¦
42-MH3      65. Steffen Jean                        1961 St-Prex                     3:17.14,0     36.50,0  (1349) diplôme   ¦   3:17.03,5 ¦
10-QJF      39. Steffen Margot                      1991 St-Prex                       54.04,3     18.04,4  (8027) diplôme   ¦     53.50,3 ¦
10-QH3     159. Vaucher Didier                      1968 St-Prex                       47.59,1     15.01,0  (8163) diplôme   ¦     47.04,8 ¦
10-QH3     207. Boffa Jean-François                 1960 St-Saphorin-Morges            50.28,6     17.30,5  (8381) diplôme   ¦     49.19,3 ¦
10-QD2     173. Biancaniello Karine                 1969 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges        59.49,3     19.46,9  (8380) diplôme   ¦     58.26,4 ¦
10-QD3     124. Boffa Isabelle                      1964 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges        58.08,2     17.48,2  (8382) diplôme   ¦     56.44,9 ¦
21-SD3     270. Fehlmann Diane                      1965 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges      2:24.34,1     56.27,6  (3133) diplôme   ¦   2:22.47,8 ¦
10-QH3     392. Williams Evan                       1967 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges      1:07.07,1     34.09,0  (6035) diplôme   ¦   1:04.58,9 ¦
10-QH4      76. Evequoz Jean-Marc                   1956 St-Séverin                    51.02,0     17.23,2  (8632) diplôme   ¦     50.27,2 ¦
21-SH5       6. Putallaz Jean-Yves                  1947 St-Séverin                  1:40.26,5     11.17,0  (4400) diplôme   ¦   1:39.17,7 ¦
10-QH1     158. Berset Michael                      1979 St-Sulpice NE                 50.56,4     21.44,5  (8658) diplôme   ¦     50.48,3 ¦
21-SH1     114. Huguenin Joel                       1987 St-Sulpice NE               1:39.43,3     31.04,1  (3580) diplôme   ¦   1:39.04,1 ¦
10-QD2     305. Achola Mercy                        1971 St-Sulpice VD               1:24.14,6     44.12,2  (6215) diplôme   ¦   1:23.45,0 ¦
10-QH2     104. Bérard Romain                       1973 St-Sulpice VD                 43.39,5     12.48,0  (6364) diplôme   ¦     42.37,9 ¦
10-QD2      69. Bérard Yvonne                       1970 St-Sulpice VD                 54.11,2     14.08,8  (6365) diplôme   ¦     52.34,5 ¦
21-SD2      65. Borel Chantal                       1977 St-Sulpice VD               1:49.41,8     28.30,8  (2545) diplôme   ¦   1:48.42,2 ¦
21-SD5       7. Borel Marianne                      1946 St-Sulpice VD               2:05.09,1     21.37,0  (2546) diplôme   ¦   2:03.15,7 ¦
10-QD1     257. Brannberg Matilda                   1981 St-Sulpice VD               1:12.04,8     36.23,7  (8521) diplôme   ¦   1:10.02,4 ¦
21-SH3     441. Costa Roberto                       1968 St-Sulpice VD               1:50.52,1     36.24,1  (2808) diplôme   ¦   1:50.20,2 ¦
21-SH2     192. Delorme Mathias                     1978 St-Sulpice VD               1:37.22,7     23.01,2  (2939) diplôme   ¦   1:37.16,9 ¦
21-SD1     104. Fernandez Lenay                     1982 St-Sulpice VD               2:00.17,4     40.51,9  (3146) diplôme   ¦   1:58.53,7 ¦
10-QD4      66. Giulio Darlene                      1955 St-Sulpice VD               1:03.15,0     21.51,0  (7036) diplôme   ¦   1:01.35,1 ¦
10-QH2     386. Heuer Frederic                      1977 St-Sulpice VD               1:06.06,6     35.15,1  (8406) diplôme   ¦   1:03.50,4 ¦
21-SD2     203. Horn Virgine                        1976 St-Sulpice VD               2:08.18,5     47.07,5  (5429) diplôme   ¦   2:06.20,8 ¦
21-SD2     288. Jeney Susanna                       1974 St-Sulpice VD               2:25.09,7   1:03.58,7  (5203) diplôme   ¦   2:22.50,5 ¦
21-SD2     289. Jeney Sylvia                        1971 St-Sulpice VD               2:25.09,8   1:03.58,8  (5202) diplôme   ¦   2:22.49,7 ¦
21-SD1     154. Kranenburg Renate                   1981 St-Sulpice VD               2:12.22,0     52.56,5  (3749) diplôme   ¦   2:10.10,9 ¦
21-SH3     673. Lauquin Pierre                      1963 St-Sulpice VD               2:05.36,5     51.08,5  (3803) diplôme   ¦   2:03.30,5 ¦
10-QH4     175. Lennox Bobby                        1956 St-Sulpice VD               1:08.08,0     34.29,2  (6026) diplôme   ¦   1:06.00,3 ¦
10-QH1     241. Panis Christophet 6                 1979 St-Sulpice VD               1:12.05,2     42.53,3  (8523) diplôme   ¦   1:10.02,7 ¦
10-QJG     114. Ruegg Matthieu                      1991 St-Sulpice VD                 55.04,5     24.40,5  (7900) diplôme   ¦     54.39,6 ¦
42-MH3     352. Ruegg Olivier                       1962 St-Sulpice VD               4:38.31,6   1:58.07,6  (1281) diplôme   ¦   4:37.38,0 ¦
10-QD3      84. Ruegg Patricia                      1964 St-Sulpice VD                 55.42,3     15.22,3  (7901) diplôme   ¦     55.21,9 ¦
10-QD2     114. Sibilla Barbara                     1974 St-Sulpice VD                 56.40,7     16.38,3  (8431) diplôme   ¦     54.39,5 ¦
10-QD4      58. Spinedi Dymphna                     1954 St-Sulpice VD               1:01.35,4     20.11,4  (8353) diplôme   ¦   1:00.18,7 ¦
21-SH3     586. von Wyss Daniel                     1961 St-Sulpice VD               1:58.52,6     44.24,6  (4953) diplôme   ¦   1:56.44,4 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Will Jean-Pierre                    1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:13.42,9       ----- (11488) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2      93. Dupertuis Marie-Claude              1969 St-Triphon                  1:53.45,3     32.34,3  (5471) diplôme   ¦   1:52.33,7 ¦
21-SD2      64. Huber Sylvia                        1974 St-Triphon                  1:49.29,9     28.18,9  (3574) diplôme   ¦   1:49.10,5 ¦
42-MH3     350. Stump Christian                     1960 Staad SG                    4:37.22,4   1:56.58,4  (1363) diplôme   ¦   4:36.11,4 ¦
10-QH5      69. Leeger Hans                         1945 Stadel b. Niederglatt       1:00.54,2     22.53,0  (7358) diplôme   ¦     58.28,9 ¦
21-SH2       9. Kleiner Christian                   1976 Stäfa                       1:16.08,9      1.47,4  (3724) diplôme   ¦   1:16.07,2 ¦
21-SH5      49. Staub Werner                        1945 Stäfa                       1:59.49,4     30.39,9  (4751) diplôme   ¦   1:57.36,3 ¦
10-QH4       4. Abgottspon Anton                    1952 Stalden VS                    36.45,1      3.06,3  (8721) diplôme   ¦     36.37,6 ¦
21-SH1      96. Willisch Christophe                 1986 Stalden VS                  1:37.48,5     29.09,3  (5444) diplôme   ¦   1:37.41,3 ¦
42-MH2       4. Thode Andreas                       1975 Stallikon                   2:37.53,0     17.44,4  (1382) diplôme   ¦   2:37.48,6 ¦
21-SD1     132. Friedli Daniela                     1984 Starrkirch-Wil              2:06.47,0     47.21,5  (3206) diplôme   ¦   2:05.20,3 ¦
21-SH4      39. Arcari Roger                        1956 Staufen                     1:36.06,1     22.25,7  (2324) diplôme   ¦   1:35.41,0 ¦
21-SD3       8. Arcari Therese                      1962 Staufen                     1:36.08,1      8.01,6  (2325) diplôme   ¦   1:35.49,1 ¦
21-SD3      76. Bertoldi Sylvie                     1963 Ste-Croix                   1:55.41,4     27.34,9  (5118) diplôme   ¦   1:55.04,5 ¦
10-QH3      30. Vienet Lionel                       1968 Ste-Croix                     38.33,1      5.35,0  (8567) diplôme   ¦     38.28,2 ¦
4-K4        18. Vienet Nathan                       1994 Ste-Croix                     18.12,4      1.31,8  (9352) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     113. Wäger-Gähwiler Ruth                 1965 Steinach                      57.10,7     16.50,7  (8207) diplôme   ¦     55.47,3 ¦
42-MH3     149. Wäger Michael                       1961 Steinach                    3:37.19,7     56.55,7  (1434) diplôme   ¦   3:36.57,3 ¦
21-FH        4. Bolliger Pascal                     1988 Steinhausen                   58.48,0     13.56,6   (104) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bucher Anne-Marie                   1963 Stüsslingen                 1:20.39,1       ----- (11098) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Wittwer Maria                       1966 Stüsslingen                 1:20.37,9       ----- (11491) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Chopard Esther                      1965 Subingen                    1:31.17,9       ----- (11125) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH1      20. Ramsden Simon                       1981 Suchy                       3:23.39,1   1:07.34,2  (1229) diplôme   ¦   3:23.08,0 ¦
42-MD1      18. Smith Helena                        1981 Suchy                       4:28.53,5   1:42.30,9  (1335) diplôme   ¦   4:27.55,2 ¦
42-MH3     213. Horridge Graeme                     1964 Sugnens                     3:48.05,8   1:07.41,8   (882) diplôme   ¦   3:47.43,0 ¦
21-SH3     186. Schmid Erich                        1961 Suhr                        1:37.36,4     23.08,4  (4646) diplôme   ¦   1:35.56,5 ¦
10-QH2      50. Bégel Stephane                      1974 Sullens                       40.05,5      9.14,0  (6354) diplôme   ¦     39.50,0 ¦
4-K2        67. Brandt Yohann                       1998 Sullens                       22.07,9      5.58,4 (10031) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     464. Burdet Jacques-Andre                1960 Sullens                     1:52.02,9     37.34,9  (5261) diplôme   ¦   1:51.34,2 ¦
21-SH2     168. Paccaud Christophe                  1971 Sullens                     1:35.56,7     21.35,2  (4230) diplôme   ¦   1:35.06,6 ¦
10-QH3     142. Rais Damien                         1968 Sullens                       47.03,3     14.05,2  (7798) diplôme   ¦     46.32,9 ¦
10-QD4      34. Rochat Mary-Claire                  1950 Sullens                       57.28,9     16.04,9  (7867) diplôme   ¦     55.48,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Vallelian Claude                    1961 Sullens                     1:29.40,5       ----- (11471) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Vallelian Lise                      1960 Sullens                     1:29.40,4       ----- (11472) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Haueter Annerös                     1961 Sumiswald                   1:24.39,6       ----- (11241) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH4     111. Haueter Max                         1955 Sumiswald                   4:03.39,8   1:01.58,0   (856) diplôme   ¦   4:02.59,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Hofer Rahel                         1967 Sumiswald                   1:24.39,6       ----- (11247) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     554. Spinas Flavio                       1974 Sur                         1:58.05,7     43.44,2  (5472) diplôme   ¦   1:56.16,4 ¦
42-MH2      34. Steiner Stephan                     1978 Sursee                      3:06.01,1     45.52,5  (1354) diplôme   ¦   3:05.54,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Kalbernmatter Kathleen              1975 Susten                      1:36.47,7       ----- (11266) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     154. Lötscher Ferdinand                  1966 Susten                        47.38,3     14.40,2  (8298) diplôme   ¦     46.43,4 ¦

total 374



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.