Lausanne Marathon 2008 - par lieu "E"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21-SH4      28. Aita Jean-Paul                      1954 Echallens                   1:33.59,7     20.19,3  (2285) diplôme   ¦   1:33.29,9 ¦
10-QD3     209. Baud-Sellie Carine                  1963 Echallens                   1:04.09,5     23.49,5  (6344) diplôme   ¦   1:01.44,3 ¦
10-QD3      45. Caaveiro Suzanne                    1964 Echallens                     52.42,5     12.22,5  (6512) diplôme   ¦     51.29,7 ¦
10-QH3     261. Capdevila Juan                      1962 Echallens                     53.44,1     20.46,0  (6527) diplôme   ¦     51.37,5 ¦
21-SH2     298. Ciampi Gerard                       1969 Echallens                   1:43.31,1     29.09,6  (2760) diplôme   ¦   1:42.41,0 ¦
4-K8        54. Cosandey Noémie                     1997 Echallens                     22.17,2      5.02,8  (9080) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     226. Despont Rita                        1966 Echallens                   1:06.42,6     26.22,6  (6776) diplôme   ¦   1:05.59,7 ¦
10-QH3     206. Durenne Eric                        1960 Echallens                     50.27,5     17.29,4  (6832) diplôme   ¦     48.37,7 ¦
10-QD3      72. Durenne Valérie                     1964 Echallens                     55.00,1     14.40,1  (6833) diplôme   ¦     53.40,1 ¦
21-SH3     430. Faeh Daniel                         1967 Echallens                   1:50.14,5     35.46,5  (3110) diplôme   ¦   1:49.09,4 ¦
10-QH3     181. Fayolle Jean-Claude                 1959 Echallens                     49.10,5     16.12,4  (8475) diplôme   ¦     48.28,4 ¦
21-SD1     181. Fiaux Fabienne                      1981 Echallens                   2:25.11,0   1:05.45,5  (3155) diplôme   ¦   2:23.15,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Fritsché Monique                    1949 Echallens                   1:42.37,0       ----- (11209) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH1      19. Gaudiosi Roberto                    1985 Echallens                   3:23.29,4   1:07.24,5   (792) diplôme   ¦   3:23.25,6 ¦
10-QD2     195. Giannantonio Tania                  1975 Echallens                   1:01.14,6     21.12,2  (7016) diplôme   ¦   1:00.01,6 ¦
10-QH4     137. Giroud Alain                        1956 Echallens                     58.23,0     24.44,2  (7034) diplôme   ¦     57.49,5 ¦
10-QH2     278. Gloor René                          1969 Echallens                     53.44,4     22.52,9  (7043) diplôme   ¦     51.37,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Godel Sylvie                        1974 Echallens                   1:29.40,7       ----- (11228) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      93. Guex Jean                           1936 Echallens                   2:26.26,6     57.17,1  (3435) diplôme   ¦   2:24.23,5 ¦
21-SH3     624. Hofmann Laurent                     1966 Echallens                   2:00.50,5     46.22,5  (5156) diplôme   ¦   2:00.06,9 ¦
21-SD3      30. Huesler Nicole                      1959 Echallens                   1:46.37,3     18.30,8  (3577) diplôme   ¦   1:45.32,3 ¦
10-QD1     258. Jauslin Sylvie                      1979 Echallens                   1:12.26,4     36.45,3  (7223) diplôme   ¦   1:11.51,6 ¦
4-K7        26. Joye Amaëlle                        1998 Echallens                     21.31,6      4.50,1 (10124) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Kündig Françoise                    1964 Echallens                   1:23.28,0       ----- (11273) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Kündig Philippe                     1958 Echallens                   1:23.28,0       ----- (11274) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Marbach Françoise                   1964 Echallens                   1:29.43,7       ----- (11307) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        39. Mathez Loane                        1997 Echallens                     21.24,1      4.09,7  (9210) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        62. Mayor Lucas                         2001 Echallens                     27.04,6     10.10,3 (10292) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Nobs Francis                        1946 Echallens                   1:23.28,0       ----- (11356) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     369. Obrecht Frederic                    1972 Echallens                   1:02.43,7     31.52,2  (7658) diplôme   ¦   1:00.12,1 ¦
42-MH3      96. Oudin Laurent                       1966 Echallens                   3:27.03,5     46.39,5  (1163) diplôme   ¦   3:26.28,8 ¦
21-SH3     362. Pache Antoine                       1964 Echallens                   1:46.12,3     31.44,3  (4233) diplôme   ¦   1:45.16,8 ¦
21-SH1     159. Petit Hervé                         1979 Echallens                   1:43.23,0     34.43,8  (4314) diplôme   ¦   1:42.29,3 ¦
10-QD2      63. Petitpierre Karin                   1978 Echallens                     53.33,8     13.31,4  (7731) diplôme   ¦     52.47,4 ¦
4-K8        74. Petitpierre Oceane                  1997 Echallens                     23.42,7      6.28,3  (9252) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     220. Poza Fabienne                       1963 Echallens                   2:11.56,9     43.50,4  (4371) diplôme   ¦   2:10.27,6 ¦
21-SH2     662. Rochat Julien                       1973 Echallens                   2:10.08,7     55.47,2  (4501) diplôme   ¦   2:08.18,4 ¦
21-SH1     152. Rosset Robin                        1985 Echallens                   1:42.42,7     34.03,5  (4532) diplôme   ¦   1:40.25,9 ¦
10-QD2     257. Ruchat Stéphanie                    1974 Echallens                   1:06.08,1     26.05,7  (7898) diplôme   ¦   1:04.04,5 ¦
4-K7         9. Rusch Camille                       1999 Echallens                     17.56,2      1.14,7 (10201) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        21. Rusch Laura                         1996 Echallens                     19.35,0      2.20,6  (9298) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     102. Sbressa Mayor Stephanie             1972 Echallens                     56.18,1     16.15,7  (8572) diplôme   ¦     54.34,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Scotton Sabine                      1962 Echallens                   1:35.50,6       ----- (11441) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     394. Simon Claude                        1962 Echallens                   1:08.53,6     35.55,5  (7999) diplôme   ¦   1:07.41,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Sirisin Isabelle                    1964 Echallens                   1:29.40,3       ----- (11443) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      68. Wüthrich Pascale                    1964 Echallens                   1:53.44,9     25.38,4  (5038) diplôme   ¦   1:53.19,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Cicchi Costanza                     1975 Echandens                   1:11.22,9       ----- (11128) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Loup Janine                         1953 Echandens                   1:32.42,1       ----- (11294) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4     111. Marti Rosemarie                     1951 Echandens                   2:40.28,4   1:05.51,1  (3974) diplôme   ¦   2:40.03,8 ¦
21-SD1     151. Pache Coralie                       1979 Echandens                   2:11.39,8     52.14,3  (4234) diplôme   ¦   2:10.43,6 ¦
10-QD3     207. Rod Yvonne                          1962 Echandens                   1:04.07,2     23.47,2  (7871) diplôme   ¦   1:01.56,3 ¦
10-QH2     273. Romon Lionel                        1977 Echandens                     53.17,4     22.25,9  (8559) diplôme   ¦     50.40,5 ¦
4-K9         4. Rosselet Sophie                     1995 Echandens                     17.32,9      0.30,2  (9291) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2      46. Schilt Stephane                     1970 Echandens                   1:24.40,0     10.18,5  (4635) diplôme   ¦   1:24.30,4 ¦
21-SD2     151. Steiner Valérie                     1977 Echandens                   2:00.43,6     39.32,6  (4758) diplôme   ¦   1:59.46,3 ¦
21-SH3     259. Trento Laurent                      1967 Echandens                   1:41.33,0     27.05,0  (4854) diplôme   ¦   1:40.53,8 ¦
42-MD2       8. Weber Nicole                        1970 Echandens                   3:31.37,5     39.28,5  (1445) diplôme   ¦   3:31.14,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Chiusano Nicolina                   1966 Echandens-Denges            1:37.57,4       ----- (11124) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      91. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 1947 Echandens-Denges            1:07.29,9     29.28,7  (6649) diplôme   ¦   1:05.56,3 ¦
10-QJG     134. Guggisberg Bastien                  1990 Echandens-Denges            1:00.47,4     30.23,4  (8468) diplôme   ¦     59.54,5 ¦
4-K9        24. Jeckelmann Clarisse                 1995 Echandens-Denges              20.32,4      3.29,7  (9169) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        62. Trento Andrea                       1998 Echandens-Denges              21.53,9      5.44,4 (10263) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     242. De Paz José                         1958 Echichens                   2:03.16,6     49.36,2  (2895) diplôme   ¦   2:01.27,1 ¦
10-QH3     338. Equey Jacques                       1961 Echichens                     58.21,3     25.23,2  (6856) diplôme   ¦     56.18,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Girard Corinne                      1959 Echichens                   1:28.14,9       ----- (11225) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     200. Girard Hugues                       1958 Echichens                   1:56.25,9     42.45,5  (3329) diplôme   ¦   1:54.33,7 ¦
10-QD2     207. Kaelin Caroline                     1974 Echichens                   1:02.14,7     22.12,3  (8568) diplôme   ¦   1:00.40,4 ¦
10-QD2     115. Mueller Barbara                     1976 Echichens                     56.41,2     16.38,8  (8352) diplôme   ¦     56.29,0 ¦
10-QD1     267. Rochat Lysiane                      1982 Echichens                   1:23.57,8     48.16,7  (7864) diplôme   ¦   1:22.01,7 ¦
21-SH3     394. Ryf André                           1964 Echichens                   1:48.12,7     33.44,7  (4560) diplôme   ¦   1:47.06,6 ¦
10-QD3     215. Vangenot Christelle                 1967 Echichens                   1:04.49,8     24.29,8  (8157) diplôme   ¦   1:02.54,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Dimitriou Anne-Lise                 1957 Eclépens                    1:34.45,2       ----- (11159) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4     151. Gerber Marcel                       1954 Eclépens                    1:00.30,4     26.51,6  (7008) diplôme   ¦     59.45,2 ¦
21-SH4     199. Gremion Daniel                      1958 Eclépens                    1:56.17,4     42.37,0  (3401) diplôme   ¦   1:55.24,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gugler Adelaïde                     1937 Eclépens                    1:27.09,8       ----- (11236) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      52. Martignier Roger                    1942 Eclépens                    2:01.26,9     32.17,4  (3975) diplôme   ¦   1:59.12,4 ¦
42-MH3     152. Mooser Pierre-Alain                 1963 Eclépens                    3:38.39,7     58.15,7  (1100) diplôme   ¦   3:37.56,1 ¦
10-QH1      62. Pasquier Christophe                 1980 Eclépens                      42.41,2     13.29,3  (7693) diplôme   ¦     41.38,6 ¦
10-QD5      16. Viaccoz Karin                       1945 Ecoteaux                    1:05.53,1     18.35,3  (8176) diplôme   ¦   1:03.29,1 ¦
21-SH3     171. Butty Roger                         1963 Ecublens FR                 1:36.30,4     22.02,4  (2662) diplôme   ¦   1:35.15,1 ¦
10-QD1     190. Vaucher Marie-France                1987 Ecublens FR                 1:02.26,0     26.44,9  (8166) diplôme   ¦   1:00.53,8 ¦
21-SH3     509. Amhof Erik                          1960 Ecublens VD                 1:54.16,6     39.48,6  (5607) diplôme   ¦   1:53.02,6 ¦
21-SD2       2. Annen-Lamard Sandra                 1977 Ecublens VD                 1:22.57,3      1.46,3  (2316) diplôme   ¦   1:22.52,4 ¦
10-QJG     128. Azenedo David                       1989 Ecublens VD                   59.34,4     29.10,4  (8501) diplôme   ¦     56.57,9 ¦
42-MD1      12. Badre Marie                         1983 Ecublens VD                 3:58.07,4   1:11.44,8   (461) diplôme   ¦   3:57.21,8 ¦
10-QH1      11. Baleret Alain                       1986 Ecublens VD                   33.17,3      4.05,4  (6315) diplôme   ¦     33.15,5 ¦
10-QH4      36. Balsiger Patrick                    1956 Ecublens VD                   44.55,5     11.16,7  (6321) diplôme   ¦     44.49,0 ¦
10-QH2     168. Bartolotta Valeriano                1976 Ecublens VD                   47.55,4     17.03,9  (6342) diplôme   ¦     47.05,7 ¦
4-K5        25. Besse Daniel                        1992 Ecublens VD                   25.23,9      8.22,2  (9025) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5        22. Besse Jean-Claude                   1992 Ecublens VD                   24.59,4      7.57,7  (9026) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     152. Besse Pierre-Andre                  1961 Ecublens VD                   47.34,3     14.36,2  (6379) diplôme   ¦     46.46,8 ¦
10-QH1      54. Blanc Olivier                       1983 Ecublens VD                   41.54,6     12.42,7  (8480) diplôme   ¦     41.03,5 ¦
21-SH3     646. Bonjour Yvan                        1961 Ecublens VD                 2:02.41,6     48.13,6  (5414) diplôme   ¦   2:00.34,4 ¦
21-SH3     404. Carualko Ferreira Carlos Jose       1964 Ecublens VD                 1:48.48,5     34.20,5  (2695) diplôme   ¦   1:47.07,0 ¦
10-QD5      10. Centelighe Emilia                   1948 Ecublens VD                 1:00.34,5     13.16,7  (6551) diplôme   ¦     58.13,6 ¦
10-QH4       9. Conti Pascal                        1953 Ecublens VD                   39.33,0      5.54,2  (6644) diplôme   ¦     39.26,5 ¦
10-QD2     150. Crousaz Sylvie                      1970 Ecublens VD                   58.51,3     18.48,9  (6682) diplôme   ¦     58.20,0 ¦
10-QD2     138. Cuadrado Lara                       1974 Ecublens VD                   58.00,3     17.57,9  (6686) diplôme   ¦     56.55,4 ¦
21-SH3     246. Da Silva Carlos                     1960 Ecublens VD                 1:40.51,5     26.23,5  (2851) diplôme   ¦   1:40.14,3 ¦
10-QD4      85. De Allegri Emanuelle                1951 Ecublens VD                 1:07.51,1     26.27,1  (6710) diplôme   ¦   1:06.16,2 ¦
21-SH3     289. Debrunner Cedric                    1966 Ecublens VD                 1:43.24,6     28.56,6  (5287) diplôme   ¦   1:42.45,1 ¦
21-SH2      70. Deplancke Bart                      1975 Ecublens VD                 1:28.35,9     14.14,4  (2950) diplôme   ¦   1:28.00,9 ¦
10-QD1      60. Desponds Caroline                   1985 Ecublens VD                   52.32,1     16.51,0  (6774) diplôme   ¦     51.57,7 ¦
21-SH1     234. Dhalluin Florent                    1984 Ecublens VD                 1:51.27,0     42.47,8  (2975) diplôme   ¦   1:50.31,9 ¦
10-QD3     105. Diaz Baudat Mary                    1965 Ecublens VD                   56.57,4     16.37,4  (6787) diplôme   ¦     56.11,3 ¦
21-SH3     600. Eberhard Rolf                       1965 Ecublens VD                 1:59.44,3     45.16,3  (3064) diplôme   ¦   1:57.51,9 ¦
21-SD2     109. Egido Françoise                     1969 Ecublens VD                 1:56.19,9     35.08,9  (3075) diplôme   ¦   1:54.09,6 ¦
10-QH1     223. Emery Alain                         1982 Ecublens VD                 1:00.22,7     31.10,8  (8713) diplôme   ¦     58.39,3 ¦
21-SH1     345. Facchinetti Emanuele                1983 Ecublens VD                 2:20.21,8   1:11.42,6  (3108) diplôme   ¦   2:18.47,8 ¦
21-SD4       9. Favre Sandra                        1956 Ecublens VD                 1:48.14,5     13.37,2  (3127) diplôme   ¦   1:47.18,9 ¦
21-SH1     118. Florent Roggo                       1987 Ecublens VD                 1:40.00,3     31.21,1  (3169) diplôme   ¦   1:38.33,8 ¦
21-SH2     197. Galster Philippe                    1977 Ecublens VD                 1:37.42,8     23.21,3  (3250) diplôme   ¦   1:37.11,0 ¦
42-MH4     106. Gasser Christian                    1957 Ecublens VD                 4:01.34,6     59.52,8   (788) diplôme   ¦   4:01.08,0 ¦
21-SH3     726. Giacomini Patrick                   1968 Ecublens VD                 2:14.11,9     59.43,9  (3308) diplôme   ¦   2:12.05,3 ¦
4-K2        71. Goudet Axel                         1998 Ecublens VD                   22.17,1      6.07,6 (10097) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     127. Goudet Jérôme                       1965 Ecublens VD                 1:33.42,1     19.14,1  (3369) diplôme   ¦   1:32.53,4 ¦
4-K1        34. Goudet Oscar                        2000 Ecublens VD                   22.21,2      5.26,9 (10098) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     220. Haghani Parisa                      1981 Ecublens VD                 1:05.18,6     29.37,5  (7123) diplôme   ¦   1:02.57,1 ¦
21-SH3     453. Haenni Henri                        1962 Ecublens VD                 1:51.29,0     37.01,0  (3474) diplôme   ¦   1:50.24,2 ¦
4-K2        61. Haenni Xavier                       1998 Ecublens VD                   21.48,9      5.39,4 (10105) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1      63. Hartkoorn Ruben                     1980 Ecublens VD                 1:32.08,8     23.29,6  (3492) diplôme   ¦   1:31.48,1 ¦
10-QD1      47. Hoffmann Marianne                   1987 Ecublens VD                   50.58,8     15.17,7  (7165) diplôme   ¦     50.38,6 ¦
21-SH2     703. Ingensand Jens                      1977 Ecublens VD                 2:23.01,0   1:08.39,5  (3604) diplôme   ¦   2:21.03,4 ¦
10-QD4      43. Jaccoud Martine                     1958 Ecublens VD                   58.41,1     17.17,1  (7206) diplôme   ¦     57.53,7 ¦
10-QH4      71. Jaccoud Michel                      1954 Ecublens VD                   50.23,7     16.44,9  (7207) diplôme   ¦     49.37,0 ¦
42-MH1      86. Jodlowski Tomasz                    1979 Ecublens VD                 4:38.34,1   2:22.29,2   (913) diplôme   ¦   4:37.42,4 ¦
4-K4        27. Jordan David                        1994 Ecublens VD                   18.48,2      2.07,6  (9170) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        24. Jordan Elias                        1996 Ecublens VD                   18.28,6      1.46,5  (9171) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        54. Jordan Linus                        1997 Ecublens VD                   20.05,6      3.23,5  (9172) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5        16. Jordan Samuel                       1992 Ecublens VD                   22.43,2      5.41,5  (9173) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SJG      17. Karpushov Alexander                 1991 Ecublens VD                 1:39.34,0     22.44,2  (3697) diplôme   ¦   1:38.51,1 ¦
4-K3        20. Karpushov Evgeny                    1997 Ecublens VD                   18.16,3      1.34,2  (9174) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     111. Kaufmann Albert                     1951 Ecublens VD                 1:45.28,7     31.48,3  (3701) diplôme   ¦   1:45.16,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Kaufmann Danielle                   1946 Ecublens VD                 1:28.16,0       ----- (11268) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2      37. Kirchhof Florina                    1978 Ecublens VD                 1:44.58,0     23.47,0  (5290) diplôme   ¦   1:44.05,7 ¦
10-QH1     113. Koller Charles                      1983 Ecublens VD                   47.28,3     18.16,4  (8605) diplôme   ¦     47.10,7 ¦
10-QH2      47. Lamard David                        1970 Ecublens VD                   39.51,2      8.59,7  (7322) diplôme   ¦     39.46,9 ¦
10-QH2      60. Lapalus Jean-Marc                   1976 Ecublens VD                   40.46,3      9.54,8  (7337) diplôme   ¦     40.29,8 ¦
4-K9        57. Legeret Alexia                      1995 Ecublens VD                   25.06,8      8.04,1  (9188) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     158. Legeret Ariane                      1963 Ecublens VD                 1:00.20,3     20.00,3  (7359) diplôme   ¦   1:00.10,1 ¦
4-K8        58. Legeret Morgane                     1997 Ecublens VD                   22.27,0      5.12,6  (9189) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5        11. Lobsiger David                      1992 Ecublens VD                   21.13,2      4.11,5  (9195) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SJG      11. Logoz Christophe                    1991 Ecublens VD                 1:33.19,2     16.29,4  (5243) diplôme   ¦   1:33.14,3 ¦
21-SH3     709. Logoz Edouard                       1962 Ecublens VD                 2:11.39,0     57.11,0  (5531) diplôme   ¦   2:11.34,5 ¦
21-SD1      64. Lotlikar Manisha                    1984 Ecublens VD                 1:53.52,5     34.27,0  (3899) diplôme   ¦   1:52.38,7 ¦
10-QD4      63. Marazita Gerardina                  1951 Ecublens VD                 1:02.35,5     21.11,5  (7443) diplôme   ¦   1:01.48,8 ¦
21-SH3     396. Messerli Ernest                     1960 Ecublens VD                 1:48.23,2     33.55,2  (4043) diplôme   ¦   1:47.42,6 ¦
10-QD4      47. Messerli Evelyne                    1954 Ecublens VD                   59.35,9     18.11,9  (7525) diplôme   ¦     58.01,0 ¦
42-MH3      66. Mettraux Emmanuel                   1963 Ecublens VD                 3:18.10,7     37.46,7  (1077) diplôme   ¦   3:17.51,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Montmany Marta                      1974 Ecublens VD                 1:33.53,6       ----- (11338) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      34. Morel Philip                        1979 Ecublens VD                   38.34,7      9.22,8  (7591) diplôme   ¦     38.31,1 ¦
10-QH3       5. Moutinho Vitor                      1964 Ecublens VD                   34.17,4      1.19,3  (7604) diplôme   ¦     34.15,3 ¦
10-QD3     103. Moutino Graca                       1966 Ecublens VD                   56.47,2     16.27,2  (8574) diplôme   ¦     56.26,6 ¦
10-QH2     259. Nunez Marcos                        1976 Ecublens VD                   52.40,7     21.49,2  (7648) diplôme   ¦     51.27,2 ¦
10-QH3     310. Obrecht Philippe                    1968 Ecublens VD                   56.28,9     23.30,8  (7659) diplôme   ¦     53.58,1 ¦
42-MH2       7. Oliveira Antonio                    1975 Ecublens VD                 2:43.11,2     23.02,6  (1554) diplôme   ¦   2:43.08,3 ¦
10-QD4      95. Pache Marie-José                    1956 Ecublens VD                 1:11.27,8     30.03,8  (7674) diplôme   ¦   1:09.49,5 ¦
42-MH2     192. Parisod Daniel                      1970 Ecublens VD                 3:59.45,4   1:39.36,8  (1171) diplôme   ¦   3:59.09,2 ¦
10-QH1     116. Perret Alain                        1987 Ecublens VD                   47.39,6     18.27,7  (7717) diplôme   ¦     46.29,6 ¦
21-SH1     116. Perret Guy-Vincent                  1984 Ecublens VD                 1:39.56,5     31.17,3  (4291) diplôme   ¦   1:39.20,3 ¦
10-QH1      52. Petit Adrien                        1986 Ecublens VD                   41.36,9     12.25,0  (7730) diplôme   ¦     41.17,2 ¦
10-QJF      77. Picci Elena                         1992 Ecublens VD                 1:04.40,2     28.40,3  (8404) diplôme   ¦   1:02.49,8 ¦
10-QH4     156. Picci Pascal                        1958 Ecublens VD                 1:01.40,1     28.01,3  (7742) diplôme   ¦   1:00.11,0 ¦
21-SH1      39. Raggi Sylvain                       1980 Ecublens VD                 1:28.05,1     19.25,9  (5436) diplôme   ¦   1:27.55,5 ¦
10-QJG      76. Ramirez Sébastien                   1990 Ecublens VD                   47.35,3     17.11,3  (7801) diplôme   ¦     46.53,5 ¦
21-SH2     556. Requena Juan                        1972 Ecublens VD                 1:58.14,1     43.52,6  (4452) diplôme   ¦   1:56.32,6 ¦
10-QH1     219. Richard Bélanger                    1979 Ecublens VD                   59.52,1     30.40,2  (7847) diplôme   ¦     57.37,6 ¦
42-MH3      33. Rizzo Francesco                     1965 Ecublens VD                 3:08.19,3     27.55,3  (1252) diplôme   ¦   3:08.15,7 ¦
10-QH2      32. Ruchti Stéphane                     1971 Ecublens VD                   38.31,2      7.39,7  (7899) diplôme   ¦     38.26,4 ¦
21-SD3     148. Sapin Francoise                     1959 Ecublens VD                 2:02.50,6     34.44,1  (4597) diplôme   ¦   2:01.26,1 ¦
42-MH2     268. Schlatter Stephane                  1971 Ecublens VD                 5:25.42,5   3:05.33,9  (1301) diplôme   ¦   5:14.42,5 ¦
10-QH2      89. Stauber Joel                        1972 Ecublens VD                   42.38,6     11.47,1  (8025) diplôme   ¦     42.34,9 ¦
10-QH2     101. Stimoli Luca                        1974 Ecublens VD                   43.30,3     12.38,8  (8043) diplôme   ¦     42.55,0 ¦
21-SH2     600. Strecha Christoph                   1970 Ecublens VD                 2:00.25,7     46.04,2  (4772) diplôme   ¦   1:59.43,2 ¦
10-QH2      68. Swars Erik                          1971 Ecublens VD                   41.04,5     10.13,0  (8071) diplôme   ¦     41.00,9 ¦
10-QH2       3. Talin Jean-Gilles                   1976 Ecublens VD                   31.20,0      0.28,5  (8075) diplôme   ¦     31.18,3 ¦
10-QH4     132. Trutmann Roland                     1956 Ecublens VD                   57.52,3     24.13,5  (8130) diplôme   ¦     57.00,0 ¦
21-SH3     235. Jouan Patrice                       1967 Ecuvillens                  1:40.17,1     25.49,1  (3673) diplôme   ¦   1:40.10,1 ¦
21-SD4      13. Koch Eva                            1957 Effretikon                  1:50.38,3     16.01,0  (3729) diplôme   ¦   1:49.45,7 ¦
42-MH4     125. Angst Markus                        1953 Egg b. Zürich               4:10.33,4   1:08.51,6   (445) diplôme   ¦   4:09.58,9 ¦
10-QD4      12. Angst-Sperisen Verena               1955 Egg b. Zürich                 51.00,4      9.36,4  (6260) diplôme   ¦     49.40,9 ¦
42-MD3      24. Furrer-Theiler Imelda               1961 Einsiedeln                  3:56.14,4     51.02,8   (773) diplôme   ¦   3:55.27,7 ¦
10-QD3      40. Sterren Gabriela                    1965 Eischoll                      52.24,2     12.04,2  (8038) diplôme   ¦     51.11,6 ¦
10-QH3      28. Sterren Quirin                      1965 Eischoll                      38.25,0      5.26,9  (8039) diplôme   ¦     38.16,5 ¦
42-MH2      47. Saterdag Jochen                     1975 Embrach                     3:13.36,2     53.27,6  (1292) diplôme   ¦   3:13.03,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Stäheli Peter                       1959 Endingen                    1:08.49,4       ----- (11591) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3      60. Martin Christophe                   1963 Ennetbaden                  1:29.14,5     14.46,5  (3976) diplôme   ¦   1:29.01,7 ¦
10-QH2     326. Allaz Vincent                       1972 Epalinges                     57.33,8     26.42,3  (6234) diplôme   ¦     56.06,9 ¦
10-QH3     188. Alonso Jeronimo                     1962 Epalinges                     49.30,3     16.32,2  (6237) diplôme   ¦     48.27,4 ¦
10-QH4     121. Aubert John-David                   1957 Epalinges                     56.29,1     22.50,3  (6286) diplôme   ¦     55.55,7 ¦
21-SH3     514. Bardy Daniel                        1959 Epalinges                   1:54.36,8     40.08,8  (5276) diplôme   ¦   1:53.22,0 ¦
42-MH3     230. Begert Stephane                     1965 Epalinges                   3:52.29,2   1:12.05,2   (493) diplôme   ¦   3:51.48,7 ¦
10-QD2     247. Bélanger Isabelle                   1971 Epalinges                   1:05.11,7     25.09,3  (6357) diplôme   ¦   1:03.20,5 ¦
10-QJF      16. Berger Asédé                        1994 Epalinges                     45.00,6      9.00,7  (6367) diplôme   ¦     44.25,2 ¦
21-SH2     492. Bezelgues Jean Baptiste             1972 Epalinges                   1:54.29,0     40.07,5  (2475) diplôme   ¦   1:52.55,0 ¦
21-SH3     492. Boffy Denis                         1965 Epalinges                   1:53.24,2     38.56,2  (2524) diplôme   ¦   1:52.04,2 ¦
42-MH4     122. Bogousslavsky Julien                1954 Epalinges                   4:09.30,4   1:07.48,6  (1505) diplôme   ¦   4:09.00,5 ¦
10-QD1      92. Borel Mélanie                       1979 Epalinges                     55.08,6     19.27,5  (6425) diplôme   ¦     53.59,2 ¦
42-MH4      61. Bovey Gilbert                       1958 Epalinges                   3:44.50,6     43.08,8   (551) diplôme   ¦   3:44.06,1 ¦
21-SH4     192. Boyer François                      1956 Epalinges                   1:55.38,8     41.58,4  (2582) diplôme   ¦   1:54.36,1 ¦
21-SD3     171. Boyer Zohra                         1963 Epalinges                   2:05.46,1     37.39,6  (2583) diplôme   ¦   2:04.10,4 ¦
21-SH4     274. Castellano Jean-Michel              1957 Epalinges                   2:09.55,8     56.15,4  (2703) diplôme   ¦   2:09.25,7 ¦
21-SH1     163. Castellano Jerome                   1988 Epalinges                   1:43.43,2     35.04,0  (2085) diplôme   ¦   1:43.12,1 ¦
10-QJF      75. Cazal Ana-Carolina                  1994 Epalinges                   1:03.50,3     27.50,4  (6549) diplôme   ¦   1:03.22,2 ¦
21-SH3     335. Cazal Yorick                        1962 Epalinges                   1:44.54,5     30.26,5  (2710) diplôme   ¦   1:44.32,5 ¦
10-QD2      39. Champod Catherine                   1971 Epalinges                     51.22,6     11.20,2  (6563) diplôme   ¦     51.01,3 ¦
10-QH2     103. Cheraz Fabio                        1974 Epalinges                     43.38,7     12.47,2  (6581) diplôme   ¦     43.05,3 ¦
10-QH2     157. Cheraz Giovanni                     1972 Epalinges                     47.24,6     16.33,1  (6582) diplôme   ¦     47.15,6 ¦
10-QH3     126. Colli Claude                        1962 Epalinges                     45.54,9     12.56,8  (6630) diplôme   ¦     45.42,6 ¦
10-QH1      64. Corpataux Pascal                    1981 Epalinges                     42.56,1     13.44,2  (6655) diplôme   ¦     42.25,9 ¦
10-QH1      68. Cossy Christophe                    1984 Epalinges                     43.10,0     13.58,1  (6660) diplôme   ¦     42.46,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Cuperly Corinne                     1963 Epalinges                   1:13.25,0       ----- (11502) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     163. Da Silva Aurelia                    1964 Epalinges                   2:04.31,7     36.25,2  (2850) diplôme   ¦   2:03.09,6 ¦
21-SH3     550. Da Silva José                       1962 Epalinges                   1:56.26,1     41.58,1  (2852) diplôme   ¦   1:55.04,3 ¦
10-QD3     161. De Vries Marianne                   1967 Epalinges                   1:00.27,8     20.07,8  (6717) diplôme   ¦     58.27,3 ¦
10-QD2      67. De Watteville Patricia              1973 Epalinges                     53.54,5     13.52,1  (6719) diplôme   ¦     53.24,7 ¦
10-QH2     126. Doy Jerome                          1978 Epalinges                     45.14,3     14.22,8  (6800) diplôme   ¦     44.57,6 ¦
21-SD4      37. Esseiva Dominique                   1954 Epalinges                   2:00.19,1     25.41,8  (3097) diplôme   ¦   1:58.32,1 ¦
21-SH5      91. Etournaud Alain                     1948 Epalinges                   2:25.29,6     56.20,1  (5199) diplôme   ¦   2:23.55,8 ¦
10-QH2      59. Eymann Yves                         1971 Epalinges                     40.43,9      9.52,4  (6868) diplôme   ¦     40.31,1 ¦
42-MH2     228. Faillettaz Sebastein                1974 Epalinges                   4:19.39,3   1:59.30,7  (1541) diplôme   ¦   4:18.51,1 ¦
4-K8        90. Gaglio Charlotte                    1996 Epalinges                     28.23,2     11.08,8  (9125) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     211. Gaglio Christine                    1967 Epalinges                   1:04.15,7     23.55,7  (6959) diplôme   ¦   1:03.00,7 ¦
21-SH3     595. Gaglio Frédéric                     1965 Epalinges                   1:59.30,2     45.02,2  (3240) diplôme   ¦   1:58.45,8 ¦
4-K2        90. Gaglio Pierre                       1998 Epalinges                     23.56,5      7.47,0 (10087) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     357. Gay François                        1964 Epalinges                   1:45.58,1     31.30,1  (3274) diplôme   ¦   1:44.09,1 ¦
10-QH2     172. Giaccomini Marc                     1975 Epalinges                     48.02,2     17.10,7  (7014) diplôme   ¦     46.01,0 ¦
21-SH4     304. Gmur Philippe                       1958 Epalinges                   2:21.32,3   1:07.51,9  (3346) diplôme   ¦   2:19.56,1 ¦
42-MH3      76. Gugger Francois                     1964 Epalinges                   3:19.35,9     39.11,9   (839) diplôme   ¦   3:19.20,5 ¦
10-QH2     329. Guzzardi Giuseppe                   1975 Epalinges                     57.42,1     26.50,6  (7117) diplôme   ¦     56.10,1 ¦
21-SH4      91. Hautier Pierre                      1958 Epalinges                   1:43.51,7     30.11,3  (3498) diplôme   ¦   1:43.32,5 ¦
21-SH2     374. Jan Gwénaël                         1973 Epalinges                   1:47.24,0     33.02,5  (5310) diplôme   ¦   1:46.30,5 ¦
21-SH3      10. Janelle Paul                        1965 Epalinges                   1:20.48,1      6.20,1  (3628) diplôme   ¦   1:20.40,0 ¦
42-MH3     315. Jordan Daniel                       1962 Epalinges                   4:19.22,7   1:38.58,7   (917) diplôme   ¦   4:18.54,3 ¦
42-MH2     223. Jourdain Nicolas                    1972 Epalinges                   4:16.28,6   1:56.20,0   (923) diplôme   ¦   4:15.34,4 ¦
10-QH2      77. Krag Aexandre                       1969 Epalinges                     41.23,3     10.31,8  (6075) diplôme   ¦     41.11,7 ¦
10-QJG      27. Lanzlinger Tony                     1990 Epalinges                     40.00,2      9.36,2  (8467) diplôme   ¦     39.49,1 ¦
4-K3        45. Lismore Jake                        1997 Epalinges                     19.25,3      2.43,2  (9192) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     117. Littauer Solveig                    1959 Epalinges                     57.39,9     17.19,9  (7383) diplôme   ¦     56.33,2 ¦
10-QD2     274. Lluginbul Marlene                   1970 Epalinges                   1:08.45,9     28.43,5  (7385) diplôme   ¦   1:07.07,1 ¦
42-MH2      15. Marmillod Yves                      1975 Epalinges                   2:51.46,6     31.38,0  (1038) diplôme   ¦   2:51.42,8 ¦
10-QH5      18. Martin Michel                       1942 Epalinges                     49.04,8     11.03,6  (7461) diplôme   ¦     48.44,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Masserey Elmelegy Isabelle          1963 Epalinges                   1:34.03,7       ----- (11312) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        21. Masure Arthruo                      1998 Epalinges                     18.32,2      2.22,7 (10299) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     699. Mejia Eduardo Ulises                1975 Epalinges                   2:20.25,2   1:06.03,7  (5428) diplôme   ¦   2:19.55,4 ¦
10-QD2      59. Menétrey-Papiernik Agnieszka        1974 Epalinges                     53.04,4     13.02,0  (7511) diplôme   ¦     52.14,0 ¦
10-QD2     160. Meyer Katja                         1973 Epalinges                     59.14,1     19.11,7  (7531) diplôme   ¦     58.51,8 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Meylan Raymonde                     1943 Epalinges                   1:37.28,2       ----- (11324) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Meylan Victor                       1942 Epalinges                   1:34.27,0       ----- (11325) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     296. Michel Sonja                        1977 Epalinges                   1:14.38,1     34.35,7  (7545) diplôme   ¦   1:13.38,4 ¦
10-QD2     116. Michot Sarah                        1973 Epalinges                     56.43,1     16.40,7  (7549) diplôme   ¦     56.20,5 ¦
10-QJF      68. Morales Manuela                     1993 Epalinges                   1:02.15,0     26.15,1  (8443) diplôme   ¦   1:00.30,6 ¦
42-MD3      41. Moreno Valérie                      1965 Epalinges                   4:15.23,0   1:10.11,4  (1105) diplôme   ¦   4:14.20,8 ¦
4-K9        50. Mottier Alexia                      1994 Epalinges                     23.33,9      6.31,2  (9229) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2         4. Mottier Robin                       1998 Epalinges                     16.56,5      0.47,0 (10161) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      73. Mottier Serge                       1963 Epalinges                     42.15,3      9.17,2  (7601) diplôme   ¦     41.50,3 ¦
10-QH2     350. Moulin Patrick                      1969 Epalinges                   1:00.25,7     29.34,2  (7602) diplôme   ¦     58.09,9 ¦
21-SH1      82. Müller Andreas                      1980 Epalinges                   1:35.42,8     27.03,6  (4130) diplôme   ¦   1:35.07,4 ¦
21-SH1      41. Ntih Ateba Eric                     1979 Epalinges                   1:28.29,1     19.49,9  (4189) diplôme   ¦   1:28.04,9 ¦
10-QD4      22. Pasquier Jasmine                    1955 Epalinges                     54.46,9     13.22,9  (7694) diplôme   ¦     54.15,1 ¦
21-SD2      22. Perchaud Sandra                     1977 Epalinges                   1:39.04,9     17.53,9  (4272) diplôme   ¦   1:37.58,1 ¦
21-SH4     174. Perrin Charles                      1957 Epalinges                   1:53.11,2     39.30,8  (4292) diplôme   ¦   1:50.58,9 ¦
10-QH4     165. Presas Quim                         1950 Epalinges                   1:03.50,0     30.11,2  (8427) diplôme   ¦   1:02.23,8 ¦
21-SH1     227. Puricelli Marc                      1987 Epalinges                   1:50.44,6     42.05,4  (4399) diplôme   ¦   1:50.22,3 ¦
21-SD2      20. Randin Patricia                     1974 Epalinges                   1:38.09,0     16.58,0  (4417) diplôme   ¦   1:37.58,8 ¦
10-QD2     183. Ratti Alexandra                     1975 Epalinges                   1:00.20,3     20.17,9  (7810) diplôme   ¦     58.35,1 ¦
10-QH3     247. Reist Joel                          1965 Epalinges                     53.04,9     20.06,8  (7828) diplôme   ¦     51.44,0 ¦
10-QH4      14. Renaud François                     1955 Epalinges                     40.34,0      6.55,2  (8305) diplôme   ¦     40.20,1 ¦
10-QD2     276. Rodondi Amel                        1972 Epalinges                   1:08.55,4     28.53,0  (7872) diplôme   ¦   1:06.33,4 ¦
10-QH5      26. Rodondi Jean-Edgar                  1946 Epalinges                     52.15,4     14.14,2  (7873) diplôme   ¦     50.00,5 ¦
10-QH2     287. Rodondi Pierre-Yves                 1973 Epalinges                     54.34,3     23.42,8  (8526) diplôme   ¦     52.21,6 ¦
21-SH4      43. Romero Pedro                        1956 Epalinges                   1:37.12,2     23.31,8  (4524) diplôme   ¦   1:36.37,4 ¦
10-QD1     123. Rosset Stephanie                    1983 Epalinges                     57.10,1     21.29,0  (8387) diplôme   ¦     55.10,2 ¦
10-QH5       2. Schibli Armin                       1946 Epalinges                     40.29,1      2.27,9  (7956) diplôme   ¦     40.26,1 ¦
10-QD4       9. Schibli Gaby                        1953 Epalinges                     48.43,1      7.19,1  (7957) diplôme   ¦     48.38,6 ¦
21-SH1     326. Schläpfer Kevin                     1983 Epalinges                   2:06.03,0     57.23,8  (4639) diplôme   ¦   2:04.06,0 ¦
10-QD1      70. Sinner Françoise                    1985 Epalinges                     53.30,5     17.49,4  (6061) diplôme   ¦     51.24,3 ¦
10-QD4     101. Sluyter-Mathew Elizabeth            1957 Epalinges                   1:14.57,0     33.33,0  (8454) diplôme   ¦   1:13.14,3 ¦
10-QH3     372. Souyris Frank                       1964 Epalinges                   1:02.16,3     29.18,2  (8011) diplôme   ¦   1:01.07,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Souyris Marie-Alix                  1961 Epalinges                   1:29.13,9       ----- (11445) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      83. Souyris Thibaut                     1991 Epalinges                     50.32,6     20.08,6  (8012) diplôme   ¦     49.29,4 ¦
10-QH2     358. Spaeni Francois                     1969 Epalinges                   1:01.12,7     30.21,2  (8013) diplôme   ¦     59.11,2 ¦
10-QD2     126. Sutter Béatrice                     1972 Epalinges                     57.28,4     17.26,0  (8069) diplôme   ¦     55.54,4 ¦
4-K10       10. Terrier Nadine                      1992 Epalinges                     26.52,3      7.58,7  (9337) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     268. Terrier Ruth                        1960 Epalinges                   2:24.18,4     56.11,9  (4810) diplôme   ¦   2:24.05,4 ¦
10-QD3     201. Toran Ana                           1964 Epalinges                   1:03.24,6     23.04,6  (8445) diplôme   ¦   1:01.57,9 ¦
10-QJF      46. Urio Anaelle                        1993 Epalinges                     56.01,3     20.01,4  (8143) diplôme   ¦     55.34,2 ¦
10-QH3     103. Urio Jerome                         1962 Epalinges                     43.57,4     10.59,3  (8144) diplôme   ¦     43.38,6 ¦
10-QJG      42. Urio Loic                           1991 Epalinges                     42.39,6     12.15,6  (8145) diplôme   ¦     42.17,5 ¦
10-QD2     204. Ventura Patricia                    1972 Epalinges                   1:01.46,6     21.44,2  (8170) diplôme   ¦   1:01.42,0 ¦
21-SD4      74. Vu Kim-Phuong                       1958 Epalinges                   2:10.51,7     36.14,4  (4960) diplôme   ¦   2:10.37,8 ¦
21-SH4     276. Vu van Vuong                        1957 Epalinges                   2:10.51,7     57.11,3  (4961) diplôme   ¦   2:10.40,3 ¦
42-MH1      12. Willemin Jean-Daniel                1986 Epauvillers                 3:14.19,3     58.14,4  (1455) diplôme   ¦   3:14.12,7 ¦
21-SH1      83. Desarzens Gregory                   1981 Epesses                     1:35.47,2     27.08,0  (2955) diplôme   ¦   1:35.14,2 ¦
42-MH2      44. Ducommun Julien                     1974 Epesses                     3:11.45,3     51.36,7   (705) diplôme   ¦   3:11.30,8 ¦
21-SD2      88. Favre Valérie                       1974 Epesses                     1:53.22,5     32.11,5  (3129) diplôme   ¦   1:52.14,3 ¦
21-SH1      20. Sutter Grégory                      1980 Epesses                     1:22.32,2     13.53,0  (4789) diplôme   ¦   1:22.24,5 ¦
21-SH3     228. Bühler Jürg                         1965 Erlenbach im Simmental      1:40.04,2     25.36,2  (2645) diplôme   ¦   1:39.29,5 ¦
10-QD2     156. Gotti Anita                         1969 Erlinsbach                    59.07,3     19.04,9  (7061) diplôme   ¦     57.06,8 ¦
10-QD1     237. Zeiter Eveline                      1983 Ernen                       1:07.10,5     31.29,4  (8269) diplôme   ¦   1:05.23,4 ¦
10-QD4      42. Steiner Ursula                      1956 Erschmatt                     58.35,0     17.11,0  (8031) diplôme   ¦     56.09,1 ¦
21-SH3     252. Müller Ullrich                      1962 Eschenbach SG               1:41.05,4     26.37,4  (5589) diplôme   ¦   1:40.28,7 ¦
21-SH2     220. Wüthrich David                      1973 Eschert                     1:39.03,7     24.42,2  (5037) diplôme   ¦   1:38.13,5 ¦
42-MH2     122. Destraz Hervé                       1971 Essertes                    3:36.40,4   1:16.31,8   (683) diplôme   ¦   3:36.16,4 ¦
21-SH3     250. Grenier Stephane                    1967 Essertes                    1:41.03,9     26.35,9  (3402) diplôme   ¦   1:40.33,8 ¦
21-SH3     281. Peter Didier                        1962 Essertes                    1:42.50,9     28.22,9  (4308) diplôme   ¦   1:41.13,2 ¦
10-QH1      57. Krattinger Michaël                  1980 Essertines-sur-Rolle          42.09,3     12.57,4  (7299) diplôme   ¦     42.02,4 ¦
4-K1        35. Saul Kaya                           2000 Essertines-sur-Rolle          22.25,9      5.31,6 (10206) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        73. Saul Mel                            1998 Essertines-sur-Rolle          22.23,4      6.13,9 (10207) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     218. Saul Tim                            1972 Essertines-sur-Rolle          50.40,5     19.49,0  (6029) diplôme   ¦     48.54,6 ¦
42-MH3     367. Erard Charles                       1963 Esslingen                   4:50.33,4   2:10.09,4   (731) diplôme   ¦   4:49.33,2 ¦
10-QJF      67. Erard Elodie                        1993 Esslingen                   1:02.08,8     26.08,9  (8436) diplôme   ¦   1:00.25,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Erard Sylvie                        1966 Esslingen                   1:27.44,8       ----- (11178) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Chevrolet Claudien                  1975 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.43,9       ----- (11122) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     102. Crausaz Myriam                      1962 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:58.41,2     30.34,7  (2820) diplôme   ¦   1:57.23,3 ¦
42-MH1      34. Guinnard Cyril                      1982 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:31.33,7   1:15.28,8   (841) diplôme   ¦   3:31.07,8 ¦
21-SH1     333. Guerry François                     1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:10.45,4   1:02.06,2  (3433) diplôme   ¦   2:09.25,4 ¦
21-SH1     216. Hilan Raphael                       1979 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:49.48,0     41.08,8  (3543) diplôme   ¦   1:48.45,8 ¦
42-MH3      57. Monney Jean-Pierre                  1962 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:15.13,8     34.49,8  (1096) diplôme   ¦   3:14.50,4 ¦
21-SH2     621. Rinnerthaler Johannes               1976 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:03.07,3     48.45,8  (4489) diplôme   ¦   2:01.34,4 ¦
21-SH4     206. Roulin Camille                      1951 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:57.15,3     43.34,9  (4543) diplôme   ¦   1:55.42,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Bovay Clémence                      1982 Etagnières                  1:25.28,5       ----- (11088) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gardaz Jean-Marc                    1962 Etagnières                  1:19.36,0       ----- (11212) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gardaz Nicole                       1964 Etagnières                  1:21.48,8       ----- (11213) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8         1. Gottraux Gea                        1997 Etagnières                    17.14,4       -----  (9139) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        22. Gottraux Lidia                      1994 Etagnières                    20.09,7      3.07,0  (9141) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      71. Gottraux Martial                    1961 Etagnières                    42.08,3      9.10,2  (7064) diplôme   ¦     42.05,3 ¦
4-K7         4. Gutschmidt Aurélie                  1998 Etagnières                    17.20,2      0.38,7 (10103) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2      37. Gutschmidt Béatrice                 1972 Etagnières                    51.13,7     11.11,3  (7112) diplôme   ¦     49.46,6 ¦
10-QH3     125. Gutschmidt Gunnar                   1967 Etagnières                    45.51,5     12.53,4  (7113) diplôme   ¦     44.24,3 ¦
21-SH4      87. Hermann Gabriel                     1956 Etagnières                  1:43.01,5     29.21,1  (3530) diplôme   ¦   1:41.30,0 ¦
10-QH1      76. Hermann Sebastien                   1986 Etagnières                    44.11,0     14.59,1  (7153) diplôme   ¦     43.40,3 ¦
10-QJF      40. Seydoux Adeline                     1993 Etagnières                    54.10,2     18.10,3  (8396) diplôme   ¦     52.41,3 ¦
42-MH2     164. Seydoux Christophe                  1970 Etagnières                  3:50.30,2   1:30.21,6  (1518) diplôme   ¦   3:49.45,2 ¦
42-MH3     146. Seydoux Dominique                   1967 Etagnières                  3:36.22,5     55.58,5  (1517) diplôme   ¦   3:35.56,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Yenni Sylvia                        1949 Etagnières                  1:24.16,4       ----- (11495) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     346. Accarisi Yves                       1961 Etoy                          59.02,5     26.04,4  (6212) diplôme   ¦     56.44,3 ¦
10-QH3     385. Macheret Favrice                    1967 Etoy                        1:04.10,4     31.12,3  (8356) diplôme   ¦   1:03.12,8 ¦
4-K2       106. Macheret Nicolas                    1998 Etoy                          28.05,7     11.56,2 (10257) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        38. Margueron Laure                     1999 Etoy                          22.48,6      6.07,1 (10150) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K1        33. Margueron Maxime                    2000 Etoy                          22.17,5      5.23,2 (10151) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        83. Mertenat Charles                    1997 Etoy                          21.58,4      5.16,3  (9218) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     230. Mertenat Véronique                  1967 Etoy                        1:06.58,0     26.38,0  (7523) diplôme   ¦   1:05.13,9 ¦
10-QD3     227. Mertenat Zina                       1963 Etoy                        1:06.50,9     26.30,9  (7524) diplôme   ¦   1:05.06,9 ¦
42-MH1      87. Olivares Jibril                     1980 Etoy                        4:38.50,7   2:22.45,8  (1159) diplôme   ¦   4:37.56,8 ¦
4-K2         6. Rabout Elia                         1998 Etoy                          17.07,0      0.57,5 (10186) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      33. Rattenni Angelo                     1962 Etoy                          38.51,2      5.53,1  (7809) diplôme   ¦     38.44,9 ¦
21-SH4     115. Tribolet Thierry                    1958 Etoy                        1:45.51,0     32.10,6  (4855) diplôme   ¦   1:45.04,8 ¦
10-QH1      73. Viquerat Albin                      1983 Etoy                          44.05,5     14.53,6  (8185) diplôme   ¦     43.35,9 ¦
10-QH1     100. Viquerat Basil                      1985 Etoy                          46.12,2     17.00,3  (8186) diplôme   ¦     45.42,8 ¦
10-QH4       3. Zumbrunnen Johnny                   1955 Etoy                          36.32,3      2.53,5  (8279) diplôme   ¦     36.26,8 ¦
21-SH3     368. Varrin Philippe                     1960 Evilard                     1:46.34,2     32.06,2  (4889) diplôme   ¦   1:46.03,3 ¦
10-QD5       2. Waldvogel Cathy                     1946 Evilard                       50.46,5      3.28,7  (8212) diplôme   ¦     50.31,7 ¦
10-QH5      22. Waldvogel Roland                    1946 Evilard                       50.29,0     12.27,8  (8213) diplôme   ¦     50.14,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Delfini Fabia                       1962 Evionnaz                    1:25.53,8       ----- (11151) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      79. Pilet Jacques                       1947 Evionnaz                    1:03.15,7     25.14,5  (7749) diplôme   ¦   1:02.24,7 ¦
21-SJF      10. Rappaz Sylvaine                     1991 Evionnaz                    1:57.47,5     19.05,3  (4422) diplôme   ¦   1:56.30,7 ¦
10-QD3     176. Grobety Naomi                       1967 Eysins                      1:01.33,8     21.13,8  (8324) diplôme   ¦     59.13,6 ¦
21-SD2     197. Marguet Valerie                     1971 Eysins                      2:06.57,6     45.46,6  (3961) diplôme   ¦   2:05.25,2 ¦
21-SD2     291. Nemeth Veronika                     1973 Eysins                      2:25.48,8   1:04.37,8  (5211) diplôme   ¦   2:25.11,3 ¦

total 360



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.