Lausanne Marathon 2008 - par nom "T"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21-SH1       4. Tabet Yassine                       1986 Paris Cedex 13              1:09.06,9      0.27,7  (2248) diplôme   ¦   1:09.05,9 ¦
21-SH3     184. Tacca Gianni                        1964 Monthey                     1:37.29,8     23.01,8  (4791) diplôme   ¦   1:36.57,2 ¦
21-SH2     387. Taddei Fabio                        1971 Daillon                     1:48.06,4     33.44,9  (5213) diplôme   ¦   1:47.06,6 ¦
10-QH5     103. Tagomori Sadatoshi                  1940 224-0029 Yokohama-shi       1:28.54,7     50.53,5  (6045) diplôme   ¦   1:28.21,8 ¦
10-QH1      84. Tahir Jafar                         1982 Lausanne                      45.01,8     15.49,9  (8073) diplôme   ¦     44.38,9 ¦
42-MH3     133. Tai Leung                           1961 Chantilly                   3:34.22,4     53.58,4   (349) diplôme   ¦   3:33.57,0 ¦
21-SH2     364. Taillens Nicolas                    1970 Crans-Montana               1:46.44,9     32.23,4  (4793) diplôme   ¦   1:45.28,7 ¦
21-SH5      47. Takahashi Hisashi                   1947 242-0001 Yamato-shi         1:59.34,5     30.25,0  (2078) diplôme   ¦   1:58.34,6 ¦
10-QJG     137. Takahashi Kazumasa                  1992 Leysin                      1:01.41,2     31.17,2  (6179) diplôme   ¦   1:00.01,2 ¦
42-MH2       9. Takahashi Toshiyuki                 1969 Bern                        2:47.14,9     27.06,3  (1368) diplôme   ¦   2:47.10,7 ¦
10-QJF      83. Takano Yumi                         1991 Leysin                      1:06.32,3     30.32,4  (6180) diplôme   ¦   1:05.45,0 ¦
10-QD4      91. Takayama Akemi                      1952 Leysin                      1:10.29,0     29.05,0  (6181) diplôme   ¦   1:09.24,7 ¦
42-MD3      45. Takayanagi Tomoko                   1964 Versoix                     4:21.15,7   1:16.04,1  (1369) diplôme   ¦   4:20.16,2 ¦
21-SJG      27. Takeda Kohki                        1991 Leysin                      1:44.43,8     27.54,0  (2233) diplôme   ¦   1:43.45,5 ¦
21-SH5      41. Talbot Brian                        1938 Faucon                      1:58.07,4     28.57,9  (4794) diplôme   ¦   1:57.43,9 ¦
10-QH2       3. Talin Jean-Gilles                   1976 Ecublens VD                   31.20,0      0.28,5  (8075) diplôme   ¦     31.18,3 ¦
42-MH2     134. Tallant Lionel                      1973 Nyon                        3:40.56,1   1:20.47,5  (1608) diplôme   ¦   3:40.44,7 ¦
10-QD1     206. Tallon Léa                          1986 Renens VD                   1:03.22,4     27.41,3  (8701) diplôme   ¦   1:01.04,3 ¦
42-MH5      42. Tamada Katsutaka                    1937 184-0011 Tokyo              5:00.49,4   1:38.01,7   (384) diplôme   ¦   4:59.40,8 ¦
10-QD1      34. Tan Clowie                          1983 Randogne                      49.03,0     13.21,9  (6145) diplôme   ¦     48.03,4 ¦
10-QH2     365. Tan Kui Thong                       1978 Lausanne                    1:02.22,3     31.30,8  (8076) diplôme   ¦   1:00.31,5 ¦
10-QJF      61. Tanabe Akane                        1990 Leysin                        59.15,7     23.15,8  (6182) diplôme   ¦     58.21,7 ¦
42-MH3     310. Tanaka Seiji                        1963 520-2303 Shiga              4:17.09,3   1:36.45,3   (385) diplôme   ¦   4:15.50,8 ¦
10-QJF      62. Tanaka Shota                        1993 Leysin                        59.35,6     23.35,7  (6183) diplôme   ¦     58.30,0 ¦
21-SD3      15. Tanner Christine                    1964 Azmoos                      1:40.28,6     12.22,1  (4795) diplôme   ¦   1:39.53,0 ¦
21-SH3      43. Tanner Marcel                       1968 Ostermundigen               1:27.00,7     12.32,7  (4796) diplôme   ¦   1:26.33,8 ¦
21-SH2      29. Tanner Philippe                     1969 Morrens VD                  1:20.48,7      6.27,2  (4797) diplôme   ¦   1:20.41,5 ¦
10-QH4     157. Tannieres Jean-Michel               1950 Malbuisson                  1:01.41,0     28.02,2  (8077) diplôme   ¦   1:01.06,5 ¦
4-K7        71. Tanwani Riya                        1998 Lausanne                      32.38,7     15.57,2 (10231) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     357. Tanwani Sanjay                      1974 Lausanne                    1:01.06,9     30.15,4  (8078) diplôme   ¦   1:00.10,3 ¦
21-SD4      57. Tarabori Loredana                   1954 Lausanne                    2:05.17,4     30.40,1  (4798) diplôme   ¦   2:03.47,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Tarchini Paola                      1958 Assens                      1:30.59,4       ----- (11455) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      86. Tarrant Julian                      1955 La Conversion                 52.28,2     18.49,4  (8079) diplôme   ¦     51.18,3 ¦
42-MH3     266. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   1962 Lavigny                     3:59.01,0   1:18.37,0  (1372) diplôme   ¦   3:58.11,1 ¦
10-QD2     242. Tartaglia Anna                      1969 Bernex                      1:04.31,8     24.29,4  (8080) diplôme   ¦   1:03.36,5 ¦
42-MH2       1. Tarus Kipsrem Jonah                 1974 Kenya                       2:20.08,6       -----     (6) diplôme   ¦   2:20.06,8 ¦
21-SD4      64. Tas Nicole                          1956 Lausanne                    2:07.12,9     32.35,6  (4799) diplôme   ¦   2:06.41,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Tassoni Ivan                        1981 Parma (PR)                  1:23.08,4       -----  (6017) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH4     170. Tassotti Costantino                 1952 Fontanivent                 4:55.19,8   1:53.38,0  (1373) diplôme   ¦   4:54.23,5 ¦
42-MH4     121. Tassotti Raffaele                   1950 Montalto Marche (AP)        4:09.02,1   1:07.20,3  (1374) diplôme   ¦   4:08.43,8 ¦
21-SJG      40. Tatsukawa Keisuke                   1992 Leysin                      1:55.39,3     38.49,5  (2234) diplôme   ¦   1:55.09,2 ¦
10-QD4      29. Taub Therese                        1952 Nancy                         56.06,6     14.42,6  (8081) diplôme   ¦     55.40,5 ¦
42-MH2     111. Tavares Jean-Paul                   1971 Chatillon le Duc            3:32.02,1   1:11.53,5  (1375) diplôme   ¦   3:31.48,9 ¦
4-K9         8. Tavazzi Floriane                    1995 St-Légier                     17.53,0      0.50,3  (9332) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJF      37. Tavel Coralie                       1991 Lausanne                      53.37,2     17.37,3  (8082) diplôme   ¦     53.29,9 ¦
4-K8        29. Tavel Hélène                        1996 Lausanne                      20.53,4      3.39,0  (9333) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     125. Taverne Patrick                     1973 Cologny                       45.13,1     14.21,6  (8083) diplôme   ¦     44.32,7 ¦
4-K8        84. Taverney Celia                      1997 Lausanne                      25.31,3      8.16,9  (9334) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     360. Tavernier Dominique                 1968 Anzère                      4:44.39,4   2:04.15,4  (1376) diplôme   ¦   4:43.44,6 ¦
42-MH2     260. Tazi-Riffi Amine                    1970 Genève                      4:50.49,2   2:30.40,6  (1377) diplôme   ¦   4:49.52,6 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Tchalovski Margarita                1950 Lausanne                    1:25.06,7       ----- (11456) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     245. Te Kloese Peter                     1956 Nyon                        2:04.01,7     50.21,3  (4801) diplôme   ¦   2:03.16,9 ¦
21-SH1     148. Teichert Axel                       1979 Bern                        1:42.15,9     33.36,7  (4802) diplôme   ¦   1:40.38,1 ¦
21-SD3     162. Teinilä Susanna                     1964 Bellmund                    2:04.01,1     35.54,6  (4803) diplôme   ¦   2:02.02,1 ¦
21-SH4       3. Teixeira Antonio                    1956 Genève                      1:17.56,1      4.15,7  (4804) diplôme   ¦   1:17.50,4 ¦
4-K1        37. Telenti Nicolas                     2000 Bremblens                     22.41,3      5.47,0 (10262) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     218. Tella Jean-Claude                   1963 Billens                     1:39.38,8     25.10,8  (4805) diplôme   ¦   1:39.31,7 ¦
10-QH4     178. Tellier Francois                    1958 Läufelfingen                1:10.46,3     37.07,5  (8084) diplôme   ¦   1:10.04,0 ¦
10-QD1     255. Tellier Genevieve                   1981 Läufelfingen                1:10.46,6     35.05,5  (8085) diplôme   ¦   1:10.04,2 ¦
21-SH2     130. Temler Christophe                   1977 Genève                      1:32.55,1     18.33,6  (4806) diplôme   ¦   1:32.31,2 ¦
10-QH2      73. Temporin Paolo                      1972 Lonay                         41.14,9     10.23,4  (8500) diplôme   ¦     40.54,8 ¦
10-QD2     220. Ten Berge Ancella                   1976 Utrecht (stad)              1:03.04,4     23.02,0  (6040) diplôme   ¦   1:01.27,4 ¦
21-HBike     8. Tendon Yves                         1962 Courfaivre                    56.43,2     19.56,4   (124) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     133. Tenisch Estelle                     1980 Pully                         57.42,3     22.01,2  (8086) diplôme   ¦     55.27,7 ¦
21-SJG      60. Terashima Satoshi                   1992 Leysin                      2:28.10,6   1:11.20,8  (2235) diplôme   ¦   2:26.39,2 ¦
10-QH1     225. Tercier Florent                     1980 Lausanne                    1:01.05,6     31.53,7  (8087) diplôme   ¦     58.49,3 ¦
10-QH3      29. Tercier Frederic                    1968 Préverenges                   38.27,4      5.29,3  (8088) diplôme   ¦     38.22,0 ¦
10-QD2      68. Terpstra Whendy                     1975 Utrecht (stad)                54.10,5     14.08,1  (6041) diplôme   ¦     53.37,5 ¦
21-SH3     730. Terradas Fernand                    1960 Duillier                    2:14.56,6   1:00.28,6  (5298) diplôme   ¦   2:12.35,2 ¦
21-SD3      42. Terrail Cathy                       1965 Chailly-Montreux            1:49.56,1     21.49,6  (5311) diplôme   ¦   1:49.41,3 ¦
10-QJG      34. Terrail Guillaume                   1990 Chailly-Montreux              41.34,7     11.10,7  (8089) diplôme   ¦     41.28,7 ¦
21-SH3     149. Terrail Jacques                     1962 Chailly-Montreux            1:35.25,6     20.57,6  (4807) diplôme   ¦   1:34.57,0 ¦
4-K3        47. Terrail Pierre                      1996 Chailly-Montreux              19.32,8      2.50,7  (9335) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5        17. Terrail Valentin                    1992 Chailly-Montreux              23.27,8      6.26,1  (9336) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1      24. Terrapon Denis                      1979 Plan-les-Ouates             1:23.33,2     14.54,0  (4808) diplôme   ¦   1:23.23,6 ¦
10-QH4      33. Terretaz Norbert                    1958 St-Maurice                    44.07,8     10.29,0  (8405) diplôme   ¦     43.43,5 ¦
21-SH2      53. Terrettaz Thierry                   1974 Mollie-Margot               1:26.21,1     11.59,6  (4809) diplôme   ¦   1:25.18,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Terribilini Anna                    1966 Lausanne                    1:31.55,4       ----- (11460) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K10       10. Terrier Nadine                      1992 Epalinges                     26.52,3      7.58,7  (9337) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     268. Terrier Ruth                        1960 Epalinges                   2:24.18,4     56.11,9  (4810) diplôme   ¦   2:24.05,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Terzi Janine                        1971 Cossonay                    1:32.53,3       ----- (11461) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3      81. Tessitore François                  1965 Corcelles NE                1:31.09,8     16.41,8  (4811) diplôme   ¦   1:31.01,5 ¦
21-SH2     213. Teste Thierry                       1971 Gex                         1:38.32,3     24.10,8  (4812) diplôme   ¦   1:37.45,2 ¦
21-SH3     301. Testud Damien                       1959 Lausanne                    1:43.42,5     29.14,5  (4813) diplôme   ¦   1:43.23,8 ¦
21-SH3     320. Texier Yann                         1960 Chantilly                   1:44.20,1     29.52,1  (2036) diplôme   ¦   1:43.41,0 ¦
10-QH5      59. Thaci Dzemail                       1941 Meyrin                        59.07,7     21.06,5  (8449) diplôme   ¦     57.47,8 ¦
21-SH1     209. Thair Le Kiwi                       1979 Servion                     1:49.03,1     40.23,9  (5185) diplôme   ¦   1:48.34,3 ¦
42-MH2      59. Thalheim Pierre                     1970 Deitingen                   3:16.59,6     56.51,0  (1378) diplôme   ¦   3:16.46,6 ¦
10-QJG      50. Thalmann Antoine                    1991 Pully                         43.45,9     13.21,9  (8091) diplôme   ¦     40.49,2 ¦
42-MH3     265. Thalmann Norbert                    1964 Wilen b. Wollerau           3:58.58,6   1:18.34,6  (1379) diplôme   ¦   3:57.49,0 ¦
21-SH2     690. Thalmann Sébastien                  1971 Zürich                      2:15.37,5   1:01.16,0  (4814) diplôme   ¦   2:13.30,6 ¦
42-MH4     165. Tharin Christian                    1950 Yverdon                     4:47.16,7   1:45.34,9  (1380) diplôme   ¦   4:46.12,2 ¦
10-QH4     129. Tharin Reynald                      1957 Orbe                          57.13,5     23.34,7  (8092) diplôme   ¦     55.21,9 ¦
4-K4        41. Tharmakulasinkam Vakisan            1995 Lausanne                      22.00,1      5.19,5  (9372) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH1      88. Theil Gregory                       1980 Chatillon                   4:39.52,0   2:23.47,1  (1381) diplôme   ¦   4:38.59,8 ¦
10-QH2     378. Theiler Andreas                     1972 Glis                        1:04.12,0     33.20,5  (8093) diplôme   ¦   1:02.38,8 ¦
21-SH2     137. Theiler Roland                      1974 Glis                        1:33.23,9     19.02,4  (4816) diplôme   ¦   1:32.27,0 ¦
21-SH3      40. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        1:26.33,9     12.05,9  (4817) diplôme   ¦   1:26.17,7 ¦
10-QH2      29. Theubet Philippe                    1970 Pully                         37.38,0      6.46,5  (8095) diplôme   ¦     37.33,3 ¦
21-SD2     187. Theurillat Christelle               1974 St-Imier                    2:05.45,0     44.34,0  (4818) diplôme   ¦   2:03.58,6 ¦
10-QH2     150. Thevenaz Laurent                    1973 Genève                        46.57,0     16.05,5  (8096) diplôme   ¦     46.47,2 ¦
42-MH4      25. Thevenet Philippe                   1956 Chantilly                   3:28.02,4     26.20,6   (350) diplôme   ¦   3:27.41,7 ¦
21-SD3      35. Thevenin Marie-Jo                   1961 Savigny                     1:48.10,3     20.03,8  (5238) diplôme   ¦   1:47.01,0 ¦
10-QD3      62. Thevenot Véronique                  1963 Jougne                        53.59,9     13.39,9  (8097) diplôme   ¦     53.48,5 ¦
21-SD2      62. Theytaz Natacha                     1975 Allschwil                   1:49.16,7     28.05,7  (4819) diplôme   ¦   1:48.45,1 ¦
21-SH2     604. Theytaz Steve                       1975 Vevey                       2:00.51,7     46.30,2  (4820) diplôme   ¦   2:00.09,6 ¦
42-MH3      19. Theze Laurent                       1959 Chantilly                   3:01.33,4     21.09,4   (351) diplôme   ¦   3:01.21,8 ¦
21-SH3     545. Thiebault Jean-Michel               1961 Monthey                     1:56.19,8     41.51,8  (4821) diplôme   ¦   1:55.28,0 ¦
21-SD1      35. Thielemans Alice                    1982 Vilvoorde                   1:45.44,6     26.19,1  (4822) diplôme   ¦   1:44.29,2 ¦
21-SH1     194. Thiell Benoit                       1984 Le Lignon                   1:46.39,3     38.00,1  (4823) diplôme   ¦   1:45.31,8 ¦
21-SH2      94. Thierrin Reynald                    1972 Forel (Lavaux)              1:30.02,5     15.41,0  (4824) diplôme   ¦   1:29.42,1 ¦
21-SH3     475. Thierry Muller                      1962 Bonvillars                  1:52.34,8     38.06,8  (4825) diplôme   ¦   1:51.18,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Thierry Rene                        1950 Lausanne                    1:21.17,0       ----- (11463) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     235. Thiessoz Catherine                  1966 Lutry                       1:07.46,7     27.26,7  (8099) diplôme   ¦   1:06.06,9 ¦
42-MH2       4. Thode Andreas                       1975 Stallikon                   2:37.53,0     17.44,4  (1382) diplôme   ¦   2:37.48,6 ¦
10-QJG       1. Thomas Flavien                      1989 Paris Cedex 13                30.24,0       -----  (6202) diplôme   ¦     30.23,7 ¦
42-MH3     376. Thomas Mark Ellis                   1963                             5:02.00,2   2:21.36,2  (1585) diplôme   ¦   5:01.27,6 ¦
21-SD3     213. Thomas Nathalie                     1967 Palézieux-Village           2:10.57,3     42.50,8  (4826) diplôme   ¦   2:08.46,5 ¦
10-QJG      54. Thomas Nathan                       1989 Lausanne                      43.55,9     13.31,9  (8100) diplôme   ¦     43.18,8 ¦
21-SH3     352. Thomas Philippe                     1967 Lausanne                    1:45.39,0     31.11,0  (4828) diplôme   ¦   1:44.41,4 ¦
21-SH2     612. Thomas Richard                      1970 Hilzingen                   2:01.33,1     47.11,6  (4829) diplôme   ¦   2:00.05,7 ¦
42-MH2     172. Thomas Sebastien                    1978 Lyon                        3:52.28,7   1:32.20,1  (1383) diplôme   ¦   3:52.06,2 ¦
42-MH1      11. Thomas Stefan                       1979 Basel                       3:13.33,6     57.28,7  (1384) diplôme   ¦   3:13.13,8 ¦
21-SD4      95. Thomé Françoise                     1958 Onex                        2:17.58,8     43.21,5  (4830) diplôme   ¦   2:16.14,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Thomet Christian                    1957 Lausanne                    1:24.26,8       ----- (11464) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2      56. Thomi André                         1972 Grand-Saconnex              1:27.09,4     12.47,9  (4833) diplôme   ¦   1:27.00,5 ¦
21-SD2     276. Thompson Julie                      1974 Vevey                       2:19.52,4     58.41,4  (4834) diplôme   ¦   2:18.39,3 ¦
4-K3         4. Thompson Max                        1997 Ollon VD                      17.04,3      0.22,2  (9338) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2      42. Thompson Tanya                      1972 Ollon VD                      51.43,9     11.41,5  (8101) diplôme   ¦     51.14,2 ¦
10-QH2      79. Thonney Ludovic                     1977 Lausanne                      41.25,8     10.34,3  (8102) diplôme   ¦     40.48,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Thonney-Soto Sabrina                1974 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:28.50,5       ----- (11465) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      86. Thoo Yong-Shun                      1990 La Croix (Lutry)              50.48,9     20.24,9  (8338) diplôme   ¦     48.45,9 ¦
10-QH2     281. Thooris Antoine                     1973 La Conversion                 53.55,9     23.04,4  (8370) diplôme   ¦     52.07,8 ¦
10-QH1     168. Thooris Julien                      1982 La Conversion                 51.40,0     22.28,1  (8371) diplôme   ¦     49.51,5 ¦
21-SH2     325. Thorpe Terence                      1971 Lutry                       1:44.26,6     30.05,1  (4835) diplôme   ¦   1:44.14,5 ¦
10-QD4      94. Thoue Monique                       1955 Chantilly                   1:11.17,1     29.53,1  (6010) diplôme   ¦   1:10.05,0 ¦
10-QH4     149. Thouvenot Jean Claude               1950 Chantilly                   1:00.17,8     26.39,0  (8321) diplôme   ¦     59.05,5 ¦
42-MH3     362. Thoviste Vincent                    1960 Ouches                      4:45.40,8   2:05.16,8   (403) diplôme   ¦   4:44.49,5 ¦
10-QJF      94. Thränhardt Pauline                  1989 La Conversion               1:15.39,7     39.39,8  (8104) diplôme   ¦   1:14.51,1 ¦
21-SH3     580. Thuillard Jean-Luc                  1967 Daillens                    1:58.25,4     43.57,4  (4836) diplôme   ¦   1:58.00,3 ¦
10-QH3     212. Thuillard Stephane                  1963 Froideville                   50.34,9     17.36,8  (8105) diplôme   ¦     50.04,8 ¦
21-HBike    11. Thullen Gabriel                     1964 Bernex                      1:07.38,5     30.51,7   (129) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     129. Thür Thomas                         1982 Zürich                      1:40.54,3     32.15,1  (5342) diplôme   ¦   1:40.02,7 ¦
21-SD2      75. Tiberghien Bastienne                1973 Aubonne                     1:50.27,5     29.16,5  (4837) diplôme   ¦   1:48.26,9 ¦
10-QD3      35. Tilbury Helen                       1964 Lausanne                      52.05,4     11.45,4  (8106) diplôme   ¦     50.28,9 ¦
21-SH3      25. Tilsley Andrew                      1967 Newcastle Upon Tyne NE30    1:24.54,4     10.26,4  (4838) diplôme   ¦   1:24.22,0 ¦
42-MH3     320. Timonin Vadim                       1968 Renens VD                   4:20.40,7   1:40.16,7  (1386) diplôme   ¦   4:20.10,8 ¦
10-QD1      23. Tinemann Sabrina                    1987 Randogne                      46.32,4     10.51,3  (6146) diplôme   ¦     46.14,6 ¦
10-QD1     149. Tinguely Christel                   1979 Lausanne                      59.10,1     23.29,0  (8745) diplôme   ¦     57.13,7 ¦
21-SH4      32. Tirelli Claudio                     1958 Castel S. Pietro            1:34.23,7     20.43,3  (4839) diplôme   ¦   1:34.07,4 ¦
10-QH2     262. Tirelli Michel                      1976 Vufflens-le-Château           52.46,1     21.54,6  (8107) diplôme   ¦     51.36,1 ¦
21-SD4      46. Tisseau Béatrice                    1956 Lausanne                    2:03.04,3     28.27,0  (4840) diplôme   ¦   2:01.20,1 ¦
21-SH4     279. Tisseau Pascal                      1958 Lausanne                    2:11.29,1     57.48,7  (4841) diplôme   ¦   2:09.44,4 ¦
42-MH1      72. Tobler Raphael                      1987 Winterthur                  4:10.20,2   1:54.15,3  (1387) diplôme   ¦   4:09.44,8 ¦
10-QJG     129. Tohata Mamoru                       1993 Leysin                        59.35,8     29.11,8  (6184) diplôme   ¦     58.30,0 ¦
10-QH3     402. Toia Giampaolo                      1962 Busto Arsizio (VA)          1:35.42,7   1:02.44,6 (11030) diplôme   ¦   1:33.22,6 ¦
21-SJG      63. Tokuda Kan                          1991 Leysin                      2:34.18,1   1:17.28,3  (2236) diplôme   ¦   2:33.58,7 ¦
21-SJG      61. Tokunaga Shotaro                    1991 Leysin                      2:30.09,6   1:13.19,8  (2237) diplôme   ¦   2:29.46,7 ¦
4-K7        47. Tolsa Julia                         1999 Pully                         24.03,7      7.22,2 (10232) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        18. Tolsa Luca                          1997 Pully                         18.11,7      1.29,6  (9339) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-HBike     2. Tomanek Jan                         1987 Dobris                        40.37,2      3.50,4   (125) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3      77. Tomatis Eric                        1968 St Andre de Corcy           1:30.34,0     16.06,0  (4842) diplôme   ¦   1:30.19,2 ¦
10-QH1     194. Tomo Sawada                         1981 Lausanne                      53.43,8     24.31,9  (6097) diplôme   ¦     52.50,4 ¦
10-QD2     208. Tonello Agnese                      1971 Busto Arsizio (VA)          1:02.19,2     22.16,8  (6153) diplôme   ¦   1:01.41,1 ¦
10-QD1     214. Tonge Ginette                       1982 Lausanne                    1:04.31,8     28.50,7  (6194) diplôme   ¦   1:03.37,2 ¦
42-MD2      42. Topay-Jaccoud Nathalie              1972 Mont-sur-Rolle              4:28.10,7   1:36.01,7  (1389) diplôme   ¦   4:27.09,2 ¦
10-QD3     201. Toran Ana                           1964 Epalinges                   1:03.24,6     23.04,6  (8445) diplôme   ¦   1:01.57,9 ¦
42-MH1      50. Törber Gunnar                       1982 Münster                     3:46.48,6   1:30.43,7  (1390) diplôme   ¦   3:46.34,1 ¦
42-MH2     155. Törber Ragnar                       1974 Hamburg                     3:46.48,7   1:26.40,1  (1391) diplôme   ¦   3:46.34,5 ¦
42-MH2     121. Torregrossa Pascal                  1975 Lausanne                    3:35.53,7   1:15.45,1  (1392) diplôme   ¦   3:35.31,7 ¦
10-QH3      36. Torres Antonio                      1961 Lausanne                      39.11,2      6.13,1  (8108) diplôme   ¦     39.07,9 ¦
42-MH4      43. Torres Francis                      1955 Ecole Valentin              3:37.06,0     35.24,2  (1393) diplôme   ¦   3:36.50,6 ¦
10-QH3     277. Torres Jose Manuel                  1961 Lausanne                      54.44,3     21.46,2  (8109) diplôme   ¦     53.23,8 ¦
10-QD2     293. Torri Scilla                        1970 Fribourg                    1:12.38,6     32.36,2  (8110) diplôme   ¦   1:11.06,9 ¦
10-QD2     180. Torti Caroline                      1970 Vufflens-le-Château         1:00.13,8     20.11,4  (8111) diplôme   ¦     59.49,2 ¦
4-K2        22. Torti Nicolas                       1998 Vufflens-le-Château           18.50,4      2.40,9 (10233) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Toesca Marie                        1977 Montreux                    1:28.28,2       ----- (11466) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      93. Tosi Francesca                      1963 Busto Arsizio (VA)          1:57.52,0     29.45,5  (2173) diplôme   ¦   1:56.51,9 ¦
21-SH3     375. Totaro Eugenio                      1961 Blonay                      1:47.01,5     32.33,5  (5400) diplôme   ¦   1:45.45,6 ¦
21-SD2     261. Toth Zsuzsanna                      1970 Pully                       2:16.55,8     55.44,8  (4843) diplôme   ¦   2:15.38,0 ¦
21-SH4     254. Tourabaly Ben                       1951 Thônex                      2:06.02,3     52.21,9  (4845) diplôme   ¦   2:03.44,6 ¦
42-MH2     114. Touret Marc                         1972 Versailles                  3:33.15,0   1:13.06,4   (409) diplôme   ¦   3:32.59,6 ¦
21-SH2     225. Touri Salim                         1973 Chancy                      1:39.21,2     24.59,7  (4846) diplôme   ¦   1:37.29,2 ¦
21-SH2     299. Tourino José                        1978 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:43.33,6     29.12,1  (4847) diplôme   ¦   1:42.11,9 ¦
10-QH5      41. Tourn Renzo                         1945 Lausanne                      55.14,9     17.13,7  (8112) diplôme   ¦     54.36,1 ¦
21-SH2     147. Tournant Nicolas                    1972 Carrouge VD                 1:34.30,4     20.08,9  (4848) diplôme   ¦   1:33.56,4 ¦
42-MH2      81. Tourne Regis                        1970 Vincennes                   3:24.45,5   1:04.36,9  (1394) diplôme   ¦   3:24.39,5 ¦
42-MH4       9. Tourraille Yves                     1954 Bretigny sur Orge           3:13.58,8     12.17,0  (1395) diplôme   ¦   3:13.55,5 ¦
10-QH4     105. Tovaglieri Angelo Piero             1957 Busto Arsizio (VA)            54.43,8     21.05,0  (6154) diplôme   ¦     53.19,8 ¦
21-SH2      68. Tovar David                         1978 Bruxelles                   1:28.32,5     14.11,0  (4849) diplôme   ¦   1:27.33,7 ¦
21-SH2     681. Trachsel Beat                       1970 Founex                      2:14.06,5     59.45,0  (5514) diplôme   ¦   2:13.39,3 ¦
10-QH2     252. Traimond Frédéric                   1969 Lausanne                      52.35,2     21.43,7  (8113) diplôme   ¦     51.13,7 ¦
10-QD2     113. Traimond Sylvie                     1970 Lausanne                      56.36,1     16.33,7  (8114) diplôme   ¦     55.14,8 ¦
42-MH2     231. Trane Roberto                       1973 Moudon                      4:20.49,5   2:00.40,9  (1397) diplôme   ¦   4:20.40,8 ¦
21-SH1     170. Traore Kerfala                      1982 Genève                      1:44.17,4     35.38,2  (4852) diplôme   ¦   1:43.52,7 ¦
10-QJG     140. Trapp Boris                         1994 Lutry                       1:03.45,3     33.21,3  (8115) diplôme   ¦   1:01.41,0 ¦
4-K3         6. Treier Frank                        1997 Cossonay                      17.06,4      0.24,3  (9340) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      84. Tremp Trudy                         1949 Maseltrangen                1:07.34,5     26.10,5  (8116) diplôme   ¦   1:06.15,9 ¦
4-K2        62. Trento Andrea                       1998 Echandens-Denges              21.53,9      5.44,4 (10263) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     259. Trento Laurent                      1967 Echandens                   1:41.33,0     27.05,0  (4854) diplôme   ¦   1:40.53,8 ¦
42-MH2     254. Treutenaere Philippe                1970 Lausanne                    4:43.35,6   2:23.27,0  (1398) diplôme   ¦   4:42.34,6 ¦
21-SH4     115. Tribolet Thierry                    1958 Etoy                        1:45.51,0     32.10,6  (4855) diplôme   ¦   1:45.04,8 ¦
10-QH1     122. Trif Alexandru                      1979 Lausanne                      47.56,1     18.44,2  (8117) diplôme   ¦     46.35,8 ¦
10-QH2     137. Trinca Omar                         1969 Lausanne                      46.07,3     15.15,8  (8580) diplôme   ¦     45.49,2 ¦
21-SD3     247. Trine Wennike                       1962 London W1H 2NW              2:15.49,0     47.42,5  (4856) diplôme   ¦   2:14.22,2 ¦
4-K1         7. Triponez Loïc                       2001 Bassins                       19.44,0      2.49,7 (10234) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     183. Triquard Christian                  1957 Rumilly                     1:54.47,8     41.07,4  (4857) diplôme   ¦   1:54.14,2 ¦
21-SH2      20. Trisciani Andrea                    1969 Morrovalle (MC)             1:18.14,0      3.52,5  (4858) diplôme   ¦   1:18.11,9 ¦
21-SD2     221. Trochet Lucy                        1969 Lausanne                    2:10.59,1     49.48,1  (4859) diplôme   ¦   2:09.22,7 ¦
10-QH2     317. Trochet Nicolas                     1972 Bussigny-Lausanne             57.01,2     26.09,7  (6033) diplôme   ¦     54.57,7 ¦
21-SH2     180. Trocque Gil                         1973 Allinges                    1:36.41,8     22.20,3  (4860) diplôme   ¦   1:34.42,6 ¦
21-SD2     191. Trocque Lysiane                     1975 Allinges                    2:06.27,1     45.16,1  (4861) diplôme   ¦   2:04.26,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Troillet Mary-Lou                   1961 Ropraz                      1:35.56,1       ----- (11467) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      88. Troilo Maria                        1952 Lausanne                    1:08.30,9     27.06,9  (8336) diplôme   ¦   1:08.19,5 ¦
10-QD1      29. Trolliet Céline                     1985 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         48.03,8     12.22,7  (8120) diplôme   ¦     47.50,6 ¦
10-QJF      58. Trolliet Sonia                      1990 Ropraz                        58.14,9     22.15,0  (8121) diplôme   ¦     56.18,9 ¦
21-SD3     229. Tromlitz Carolin                    1964 Lutry                       2:13.34,8     45.28,3  (4862) diplôme   ¦   2:12.43,3 ¦
42-MH3     336. Troncin Martial                     1968 Besancon                    4:28.16,2   1:47.52,2  (1611) diplôme   ¦   4:27.59,2 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Troncoso Kira                       1964 Lausanne                    1:17.54,3       ----- (11468) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     276. Troncoso Mario                      1959 Pully                         54.36,0     21.37,9  (8122) diplôme   ¦     52.06,5 ¦
10-QH3     368. Tronnolone Donato                   1963 Morges                      1:01.08,9     28.10,8  (8123) diplôme   ¦     59.28,2 ¦
10-QH3     290. Troesch Alain                       1967 Renens VD                     55.09,5     22.11,4  (8119) diplôme   ¦     54.03,8 ¦
10-QH4     124. Trousselard Bernard                 1952 Lausanne                      56.45,5     23.06,7  (8124) diplôme   ¦     55.37,7 ¦
10-QD4      14. Trousselard Olivia                  1956 Lausanne                      51.29,9     10.05,9  (8125) diplôme   ¦     50.22,1 ¦
42-MH4      85. Troutet Rene                        1951 Bannans                     3:52.05,1     50.23,3  (1574) diplôme   ¦   3:51.11,7 ¦
10-QH3     141. Troyon Jacques                      1961 Lausanne                      46.49,5     13.51,4  (8126) diplôme   ¦     46.42,7 ¦
10-QH2      51. Truan Stéphane                      1974 Vallorbe                      40.13,3      9.21,8  (8127) diplôme   ¦     40.05,1 ¦
10-QD3     141. Trudg Ladina                        1968 Lully VD                      59.14,1     18.54,1  (8358) diplôme   ¦     58.14,5 ¦
10-QD2     277. Truffer Anne Sylvie                 1972 Bottens                     1:08.55,9     28.53,5  (8128) diplôme   ¦   1:07.20,7 ¦
21-SH2     301. Truffer David                       1974 Bottens                     1:43.39,1     29.17,6  (4863) diplôme   ¦   1:42.57,1 ¦
42-MD2      26. Trumeau Frederique                  1973 Seytroux                    4:00.12,3   1:08.03,3  (1400) diplôme   ¦   3:59.35,2 ¦
10-QH1     108. Trutmann Patrick                    1985 Lausanne                      46.57,6     17.45,7  (8129) diplôme   ¦     46.19,8 ¦
10-QH4     132. Trutmann Roland                     1956 Ecublens VD                   57.52,3     24.13,5  (8130) diplôme   ¦     57.00,0 ¦
21-SH1     259. Tschäppät Nicolas                   1987 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:54.56,0     46.16,8  (4864) diplôme   ¦   1:54.02,2 ¦
10-QJF      64. Tsukamoto Mayu                      1991 Leysin                      1:00.47,0     24.47,1  (6185) diplôme   ¦     59.59,1 ¦
42-MD4      29. Tsurumaki Kikuko                    1950 277-0033 Chiba              5:24.16,7   2:18.49,8   (386) diplôme   ¦   5:23.07,7 ¦
42-MD2      31. Tuaillon Elodie                     1976 Steinbach                   4:08.34,9   1:16.25,9  (1401) diplôme   ¦   4:07.58,8 ¦
21-SD1     159. Tuchschmid Catherine                1980 Cossonay                    2:13.23,2     53.57,7  (5179) diplôme   ¦   2:11.52,4 ¦
10-QH2     177. Tumminello Vincenzo                 1976 Lausanne                      48.09,3     17.17,8  (8131) diplôme   ¦     47.40,4 ¦
21-SH2     718. Tuosto Maurice                      1969 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:58.05,2   1:43.43,7  (4865) diplôme   ¦   2:55.45,4 ¦
21-SH4     201. Tupin Roland                        1958 evian les Bains             1:56.27,4     42.47,0  (2132) diplôme   ¦   1:56.14,2 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Turchi Donatella                    1959 Parma (PR)                    56.57,3       ----- (11010) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     219. Turelli Sara                        1977 Lausanne                    1:02.55,1     22.52,7  (8132) diplôme   ¦   1:01.03,8 ¦
42-MH3      73. Turner Francis                      1968 Mouans Sartoux              3:19.09,4     38.45,4  (1403) diplôme   ¦   3:19.00,3 ¦
42-MD3      21. Turner Miho                         1968 Mouans Sartoux              3:54.22,2     49.10,6  (1404) diplôme   ¦   3:53.45,9 ¦
42-MH4      33. Turrian Frédéric                    1958 Lausanne 26                 3:31.58,7     30.16,9  (1405) diplôme   ¦   3:31.49,7 ¦
10-QD2     301. Turrian Muriel                      1969 Lonay                       1:17.41,1     37.38,7  (8133) diplôme   ¦   1:15.56,4 ¦
4-K6        24. Tutivenfalcon Celine Pascale        2001 Lausanne                      26.16,0      6.33,1 (10235) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     104. Tyrode Denis                        1960 St Apollinaire              1:32.42,4     18.14,4  (4867) diplôme   ¦   1:32.04,1 ¦
4-K3        91. Tysoe Ben                           1997 Villars-sur-Ollon             22.38,6      5.56,5  (9376) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        55. Tysoe Olivia                        1997 Villars-sur-Ollon             22.19,7      5.05,3  (9377) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     250. Tzaud Patrick                       1962 Lausanne                      53.08,4     20.10,3  (8134) diplôme   ¦     52.16,1 ¦
10-QH2     268. Tzaud Philippe                      1969 Lausanne                      53.08,6     22.17,1  (8135) diplôme   ¦     52.16,4 ¦

total 253



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.