Lausanne Marathon 2008 - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-QH4      60. Saavedra José                       1955 Lausanne                      48.53,2     15.14,4  (7908) diplôme   ¦     48.20,1 ¦
21-SH2     260. Sabarrós Juan                       1977 Lausanne                    1:41.10,7     26.49,2  (4566) diplôme   ¦   1:40.52,7 ¦
21-SH1     193. Sabater Jaume                       1979 Genève                      1:46.29,1     37.49,9  (4567) diplôme   ¦   1:45.57,0 ¦
10-QD2     199. Sabatini Linda                      1977 Lausanne                    1:01.23,2     21.20,8  (8582) diplôme   ¦     58.54,2 ¦
21-SH1     144. Sacco Mauro                         1988 Renens VD                   1:41.46,5     33.07,3  (5525) diplôme   ¦   1:40.46,4 ¦
21-SH5      40. Sacco Valerio                       1938 Thil                        1:57.27,7     28.18,2  (4568) diplôme   ¦   1:57.12,2 ¦
21-SH3     681. Sacré Michel                        1967 Bulle                       2:06.57,2     52.29,2  (4569) diplôme   ¦   2:06.48,2 ¦
10-QD2     266. Sacré Nathalie                      1971 Bulle                       1:07.55,8     27.53,4  (7909) diplôme   ¦   1:07.30,3 ¦
10-QD1      37. Sadik Diane                         1988 Lausanne                      49.32,2     13.51,1  (7910) diplôme   ¦     48.59,5 ¦
4-K3        52. Sadik Salomon                       1997 Lausanne                      20.01,7      3.19,6  (9299) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     510. Safir Fateh                         1974 Lausanne                    1:55.33,7     41.12,2  (5112) diplôme   ¦   1:55.16,6 ¦
10-QD1     269. Sahin Subel                         1979 Lausanne                    1:34.19,0     58.37,9  (7913) diplôme   ¦   1:33.27,9 ¦
21-SH2     686. Sahli Bruno                         1978 Belp                        2:14.35,4   1:00.13,9  (4570) diplôme   ¦   2:12.21,2 ¦
10-QD1     132. Saillen Elodie                      1980 Lausanne                      57.42,2     22.01,1  (7914) diplôme   ¦     55.27,6 ¦
21-SH1     267. Saillet Jean                        1979 Annemasse                   1:55.33,0     46.53,8  (4572) diplôme   ¦   1:53.17,9 ¦
42-MH5      12. Saito Susumu                        1947 Kawagoe                     4:05.07,3     42.19,6  (1531) diplôme   ¦   4:04.17,7 ¦
21-SD1     119. Sajti Valeria                       1983 Szolnok                     2:04.13,3     44.47,8  (4573) diplôme   ¦   2:02.52,8 ¦
21-SH3     649. Saker Mustapha                      1960 Lausanne                    2:02.56,2     48.28,2  (4574) diplôme   ¦   2:02.39,5 ¦
21-SH3     168. Salama Eric                         1964 Genève                      1:36.18,2     21.50,2  (4575) diplôme   ¦   1:36.01,3 ¦
10-QJG      50. Salamanca Daniel                    1991 Lausanne                      43.45,9     13.21,9  (8684) diplôme   ¦     40.49,2 ¦
21-SD1      30. Salamin Caroline                    1982 Chexbres                    1:44.53,2     25.27,7  (4576) diplôme   ¦   1:44.01,6 ¦
10-QD2     259. Salerno Barbara                     1971 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:06.14,3     26.11,9  (7916) diplôme   ¦   1:03.50,8 ¦
10-QH2     289. Salerno Roberto                     1969 Villars-Ste-Croix             54.46,5     23.55,0  (7917) diplôme   ¦     52.23,2 ¦
10-QH3     387. Sales Thierry                       1959 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:05.46,8     32.48,7  (8390) diplôme   ¦   1:04.35,1 ¦
42-MD3       8. Sallin Marianne                     1963 Marly                       3:30.02,4     24.50,8  (1598) diplôme   ¦   3:29.34,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Sallin Pascal                       1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:14.45,0       ----- (11527) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     191. Sallin Roland                       1974 Neyruz FR                   1:37.11,9     22.50,4  (4578) diplôme   ¦   1:36.32,2 ¦
42-MH3     111. Salman Emir                         1967 Sion                        3:30.00,7     49.36,7  (1286) diplôme   ¦   3:29.31,5 ¦
10-QH3     242. Salomon Philippe                    1960 Lausanne                      52.48,1     19.50,0  (7918) diplôme   ¦     51.17,6 ¦
10-QH2      22. Salsetti Fabrice                    1975 St-Aubin-Sauges               36.05,4      5.13,9 (11624) diplôme   ¦     36.02,4 ¦
21-SH3     138. Salvadé Vincent                     1965 Lausanne                    1:34.41,7     20.13,7  (4579) diplôme   ¦   1:34.16,5 ¦
21-SD2     225. Salvador Valérie                    1977 Lausanne                    2:11.23,9     50.12,9  (4580) diplôme   ¦   2:09.14,4 ¦
21-SH3     455. Salvi Eric                          1968 Malbuisson                  1:51.34,6     37.06,6  (5464) diplôme   ¦   1:50.01,6 ¦
21-SH2     417. Salvi Florent                       1972 Mouthe                      1:49.31,3     35.09,8  (4581) diplôme   ¦   1:48.36,6 ¦
21-SD2      44. Salvi Rosine                        1972 Mouthe                      1:46.16,7     25.05,7  (4582) diplôme   ¦   1:45.22,5 ¦
21-SH2     358. Salvi Sebastien                     1976 Goux les Usiers             1:46.14,8     31.53,3  (5465) diplôme   ¦   1:44.44,2 ¦
21-SH1      16. Salzmann Mathias                    1982 Naters                      1:21.06,9     12.27,7  (5558) diplôme   ¦   1:21.04,6 ¦
21-SD1      83. Salzmann Saskia                     1983 Nyon                        1:58.22,2     38.56,7  (4583) diplôme   ¦   1:56.04,1 ¦
42-MH3     188. Salzmann Yvan                       1959 Lausanne                    3:44.47,4   1:04.23,4  (1287) diplôme   ¦   3:44.26,2 ¦
21-SD1      80. Samarasinhe Rowena                  1979 Genève                      1:57.56,8     38.31,3  (4584) diplôme   ¦   1:56.47,1 ¦
21-SH1     321. Samartne Jimmy                      1986 Lausanne                    2:04.48,3     56.09,1  (5617) diplôme   ¦   2:02.49,4 ¦
4-K9        46. Sambergerova Anna                   1995 Klatovi                       23.02,3      5.59,6  (9301) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        66. Sambergerova Barbora                1997 Klatovi                       22.58,5      5.44,1  (9302) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      27. Sammons Marie                       1966 Passy                       1:46.21,4     18.14,9  (5396) diplôme   ¦   1:45.24,1 ¦
10-QH3     361. Samoud Omar                         1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:00.16,1     27.18,0  (7919) diplôme   ¦     59.53,3 ¦
42-MH2     180. Samouiller Guillaume                1971 La Conversion               3:56.06,2   1:35.57,6  (1288) diplôme   ¦   3:55.08,6 ¦
21-SH2     273. Samuel Gilles                       1978 Vevey                       1:42.18,4     27.56,9  (4587) diplôme   ¦   1:41.31,4 ¦
42-MH2     108. Sanchez Francisco                   1969 Thoiry                      3:30.48,7   1:10.40,1  (1289) diplôme   ¦   3:30.13,6 ¦
10-QH1     152. Sanchez Javier                      1983 Lausanne                      50.21,7     21.09,8  (7920) diplôme   ¦     49.00,4 ¦
10-QJG     130. Sanchez Kevin                       1990 Chavannes-près-Renens         59.45,6     29.21,6  (7921) diplôme   ¦     59.08,2 ¦
10-QH2     184. Sanchez Rafael                      1976 Vevey                         48.30,5     17.39,0  (6078) diplôme   ¦     47.48,3 ¦
21-SD3     113. Sanchez Rossier Anny                1966 Chavornay                   1:59.36,9     31.30,4  (4588) diplôme   ¦   1:57.32,8 ¦
10-QD1      91. Sancho Esther                       1981 Lausanne                      55.06,6     19.25,5  (7922) diplôme   ¦     53.48,3 ¦
10-QH5      68. Sancho Francisco                    1947 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:00.51,7     22.50,5  (7923) diplôme   ¦     59.32,7 ¦
10-QH2     118. Sancho Marcos                       1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         44.40,0     13.48,5  (7924) diplôme   ¦     43.37,4 ¦
21-SD1      99. Sandell Julie                       1980 Lausanne                    2:00.03,0     40.37,5  (4590) diplôme   ¦   1:58.20,8 ¦
21-SH3      36. Sandiano Hector Ruben               1965 Servion                     1:26.16,0     11.48,0  (4585) diplôme   ¦   1:26.07,2 ¦
42-MH3     372. Sandoz Alain                        1964 Boudry                      4:54.37,2   2:14.13,2  (1290) diplôme   ¦   4:53.23,3 ¦
21-SD2      70. Sandoz Céline                       1975 Peseux                      1:50.07,2     28.56,2  (4591) diplôme   ¦   1:48.54,3 ¦
10-QJG      29. Sandoz Frederic                     1991 Meyrin                        40.37,6     10.13,6  (8308) diplôme   ¦     40.32,4 ¦
21-SH1     199. Sandoz Yannick                      1979 Neuchâtel                   1:47.32,5     38.53,3  (4594) diplôme   ¦   1:46.20,5 ¦
10-QD1     256. Saner Manuela                       1979 Morges                      1:11.52,5     36.11,4  (8616) diplôme   ¦   1:09.17,5 ¦
10-QH1     237. Sangha Gurdip                       1979 Geneva                      1:08.56,8     39.44,9  (7926) diplôme   ¦   1:07.31,0 ¦
10-QJG     120. Sano Kyosuke                        1992 Leysin                        56.14,8     25.50,8  (6173) diplôme   ¦     55.06,4 ¦
4-K7        23. Sansonnens Eve                      1998 Ollon VD                      21.08,8      4.27,3 (10203) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     302. Sansonnens Rene                     1961 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         55.50,3     22.52,2  (7928) diplôme   ¦     53.36,1 ¦
10-QH2      54. Santarella Mauro                    1978 Préverenges                   40.16,1      9.24,6  (7929) diplôme   ¦     39.59,9 ¦
10-QD1     134. Santarella Sandra                   1980 Préverenges                   57.50,2     22.09,1  (7930) diplôme   ¦     57.09,2 ¦
10-QH3     317. Santolin Luca                       1968 Bussigny-Lausanne             56.48,2     23.50,1  (8368) diplôme   ¦     55.35,7 ¦
10-QH1     130. Santos David                        1981 Lausanne                      48.38,6     19.26,7  (7931) diplôme   ¦     46.34,5 ¦
21-SH2      84. Santos Nuno                         1978 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:29.38,9     15.17,4  (4595) diplôme   ¦   1:29.20,2 ¦
21-SH1      22. Santos Pedro                        1986 Vevey                       1:22.48,8     14.09,6  (5535) diplôme   ¦   1:22.47,6 ¦
10-QH3     255. Santschi Christian                  1963 Lausanne                      53.20,2     20.22,1  (7932) diplôme   ¦     51.46,2 ¦
21-SD3     148. Sapin Francoise                     1959 Ecublens VD                 2:02.50,6     34.44,1  (4597) diplôme   ¦   2:01.26,1 ¦
10-QD4      17. Sappe Ariane                        1955 Chavannes-le-Chêne            53.08,1     11.44,1  (7933) diplôme   ¦     53.02,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Sarabia Ruiz Patricia               1967 Lausanne                    1:24.18,0       ----- (11423) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1      59. Sarah Im                            1985 Lausanne 25                   52.25,6     16.44,5  (7934) diplôme   ¦     51.32,5 ¦
10-QH3      72. Sardi Ezio                          1960 Bavois                        42.09,9      9.11,8  (8647) diplôme   ¦     41.16,9 ¦
10-QH4       6. Sarkis Peter                        1950 Senarclens                    37.25,9      3.47,1  (7935) diplôme   ¦     37.21,9 ¦
10-QH1       5. Sarran Geoffroy                     1984 Pamiers                       31.15,8      2.03,9  (7936) diplôme   ¦     31.14,4 ¦
4-K7        16. Sartor Marine                       1999 Bottens                       19.50,5      3.09,0 (10204) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     155. Sartor Patricia                     1967 Bottens                     2:03.18,4     35.11,9  (4598) diplôme   ¦   2:01.25,5 ¦
4-K1        64. Sartoretti Nathan                   2001 Renens VD                     28.17,7     11.23,4 (10205) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     312. Sartoretti Pascal                   1964 Renens VD                     56.34,9     23.36,8  (7937) diplôme   ¦     54.23,8 ¦
4-K3       111. Sartoretti Théo                     1997 Renens VD                     26.10,9      9.28,8  (9303) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SJG      43. Sasahara Shohei                     1992 Leysin                      1:59.00,7     42.10,9  (2228) diplôme   ¦   1:57.29,4 ¦
10-QJF      92. Sasaki Miki                         1992 Leysin                      1:14.28,0     38.28,1  (6174) diplôme   ¦   1:13.42,0 ¦
42-MH2      41. Sass Alexander                      1978 Genf                        3:10.09,9     50.01,3  (1291) diplôme   ¦   3:10.05,7 ¦
21-SH3     418. Sasso Arnaud                        1960 Jongny                      1:49.49,7     35.21,7  (4599) diplôme   ¦   1:48.48,7 ¦
42-MH2      47. Saterdag Jochen                     1975 Embrach                     3:13.36,2     53.27,6  (1292) diplôme   ¦   3:13.03,1 ¦
10-QJG     105. Sathapron                           1992 Lausanne                      52.50,9     22.26,9  (8734) diplôme   ¦     51.35,7 ¦
21-SD2     218. Saucy Valerie                       1977 Develier                    2:10.32,0     49.21,0  (4600) diplôme   ¦   2:09.57,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Saugy Marianne                      1970 Mézières VD                 1:17.52,6       ----- (11424) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      87. Saugy Mauricette                    1956 Villars-Bramard             2:14.28,2     39.50,9  (4601) diplôme   ¦   2:12.46,0 ¦
4-K1        35. Saul Kaya                           2000 Essertines-sur-Rolle          22.25,9      5.31,6 (10206) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        73. Saul Mel                            1998 Essertines-sur-Rolle          22.23,4      6.13,9 (10207) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     218. Saul Tim                            1972 Essertines-sur-Rolle          50.40,5     19.49,0  (6029) diplôme   ¦     48.54,6 ¦
21-SD3     273. Saunier Diane                       1966 Cugy VD                     2:27.18,0     59.11,5  (4602) diplôme   ¦   2:25.44,5 ¦
21-SH1      29. Saunier Maxime                      1987 Lausanne                    1:24.18,0     15.38,8  (4603) diplôme   ¦   1:24.07,3 ¦
42-MH2      76. Saurel Olivier                      1972 Chantilly                   3:21.19,1   1:01.10,5   (347) diplôme   ¦   3:21.03,6 ¦
21-SD3      98. Sauser Anne-Catherine               1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:58.33,1     30.26,6  (4604) diplôme   ¦   1:57.09,2 ¦
42-MH3     311. Sauser Thierry                      1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:17.21,4   1:36.57,4  (1293) diplôme   ¦   4:16.26,3 ¦
21-SD4      80. Saussaz Barbara                     1958 Rennaz                      2:11.47,2     37.09,9  (4605) diplôme   ¦   2:09.45,5 ¦
21-SH5      63. Sauteur Louis                       1945 Lausanne                    2:06.01,3     36.51,8  (4606) diplôme   ¦   2:04.57,2 ¦
10-QD3      16. Sauthier Fabienne                   1962 Aven                          48.07,1      7.47,1  (7938) diplôme   ¦     47.52,6 ¦
10-QH3      93. Sauthier Jean-François              1961 Aven                          43.21,1     10.23,0  (7939) diplôme   ¦     43.06,9 ¦
42-MH3     153. Sauvageat Alexandre                 1967 Blonay                      3:38.45,5     58.21,5  (1294) diplôme   ¦   3:38.20,9 ¦
21-SH1      21. Sauvaget Arnaud                     1985 Metabief                    1:22.42,5     14.03,3  (4608) diplôme   ¦   1:22.34,0 ¦
21-SH1     201. Sauvan Cyril                        1984 Lausanne                    1:48.02,5     39.23,3  (4609) diplôme   ¦   1:46.38,8 ¦
21-SH3     694. Savard Hervé                        1965 Aubonne                     2:09.24,2     54.56,2  (4610) diplôme   ¦   2:08.38,2 ¦
21-SH5      78. Savary Bernard                      1948 St Berthélémy               2:15.25,2     46.15,7  (5426) diplôme   ¦   2:13.27,4 ¦
10-QH3     236. Savary Olivier                      1966 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        52.11,9     19.13,8  (7940) diplôme   ¦     50.48,3 ¦
4-K3        79. Savary Romain                       1997 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        21.40,0      4.57,9  (9304) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        57. Savary Thomas                       1999 Lausanne                      21.23,0      5.13,5 (10208) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SJG       5. Savioz Lucas                        1990 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:25.30,5      8.40,7  (4611) diplôme   ¦   1:24.23,4 ¦
21-SH3     369. Savoy Charly                        1960 Tatroz                      1:46.35,9     32.07,9  (4612) diplôme   ¦   1:45.30,4 ¦
21-SD1     161. Savoy Elodie                        1983 Marly                       2:13.55,0     54.29,5  (4613) diplôme   ¦   2:12.20,5 ¦
21-SH3     605. Savoy Pascal                        1960 Bossonnens                  2:00.03,2     45.35,2  (4615) diplôme   ¦   1:58.33,1 ¦
42-MH4     159. Savoy Pierre-Louis                  1955 Vufflens-la-Ville           4:36.52,0   1:35.10,2  (1295) diplôme   ¦   4:36.10,3 ¦
21-SD1      82. Savoye Carine                       1985 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:58.00,7     38.35,2  (4616) diplôme   ¦   1:56.58,3 ¦
10-QH4      73. Savoye Maurice                      1955 Cheseaux-Noréaz               50.39,2     17.00,4  (7941) diplôme   ¦     49.40,3 ¦
21-SD3     208. Sawerschel Marie-Claude             1960 Bernex                      2:10.26,3     42.19,8  (4617) diplôme   ¦   2:08.59,7 ¦
10-QH1     207. Sawerschel Youri                    1986 Lausanne                      56.51,4     27.39,5  (6059) diplôme   ¦     56.31,6 ¦
21-SH4     277. Saxenhofer Peter                    1958 Spiegel b. Bern             2:10.58,9     57.18,5  (4619) diplôme   ¦   2:08.59,0 ¦
4-K2        81. Saxer Adrien                        1998 Lausanne                      22.52,0      6.42,5 (10209) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     380. Saxer Daniel                        1968 Lausanne                    1:47.17,5     32.49,5  (4620) diplôme   ¦   1:47.03,2 ¦
4-K1        65. Saxer Evan                          2001 Lausanne                      28.23,0     11.28,7 (10210) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     102. Sbressa Mayor Stephanie             1972 Echallens                     56.18,1     16.15,7  (8572) diplôme   ¦     54.34,0 ¦
10-QH1     107. Sbrocchi Michael                    1979 Lausanne                      46.53,5     17.41,6  (6192) diplôme   ¦     45.59,8 ¦
21-SD2      43. Scaife Jo                           1975 Geneva                      1:45.49,9     24.38,9  (5253) diplôme   ¦   1:45.27,6 ¦
21-SD3      49. Scalabrino Christine                1966 Besancon                    1:50.59,1     22.52,6  (4621) diplôme   ¦   1:49.53,2 ¦
10-QD3      28. Scalfo Sandra                       1962 Attalens                      50.55,1     10.35,1  (7942) diplôme   ¦     49.10,7 ¦
21-SH2     265. Scarpa Federico                     1978 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:41.23,5     27.02,0  (2061) diplôme   ¦   1:41.01,0 ¦
42-MH3     233. Scarpa Massimiliano                 1968 Parma (PR)                  3:53.07,6   1:12.43,6   (366) diplôme   ¦   3:53.02,8 ¦
10-QJF      71. Schaad Léonore                      1994 Denens                      1:03.23,5     27.23,6  (7943) diplôme   ¦   1:03.00,1 ¦
10-QD1      93. Schädler Caroline                   1982 Lausanne                      55.20,2     19.39,1  (7944) diplôme   ¦     54.39,7 ¦
21-SD2     127. Schafeitel Catherine                1970 St-Prex                     1:58.21,5     37.10,5  (4623) diplôme   ¦   1:57.02,1 ¦
21-SH3     245. Schafeitel Pascal                   1968 St-Prex                     1:40.49,5     26.21,5  (4624) diplôme   ¦   1:39.58,4 ¦
42-MH2     227. Schäffer Beat                       1974 Schwerzenbach               4:19.15,5   1:59.06,9  (1296) diplôme   ¦   4:18.18,1 ¦
4-K7        45. Schaffer Caroline                   1998 Conches                       23.38,9      6.57,4 (10211) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      63. Schaffer Jérôme                     1993 Conches                       45.02,3     14.38,3  (7946) diplôme   ¦     44.40,3 ¦
4-K3        81. Schaffer Nicolas                    1997 Conches                       21.44,2      5.02,1  (9305) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      44. Schaffer Steve                      1991 Conches                       42.50,8     12.26,8  (7947) diplôme   ¦     42.29,5 ¦
21-SD3     226. Schaffner Chantal                   1968 Rolle                       2:13.04,7     44.58,2  (4625) diplôme   ¦   2:11.10,1 ¦
4-K1        59. Schaffner Lucien                    2001 Rolle                         26.05,4      9.11,1 (10212) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      32. Schaffner Yvonne                    1968 Clarens                     1:47.16,7     19.10,2  (4626) diplôme   ¦   1:47.08,1 ¦
10-QD3     203. Schafroth Carmen                    1959 Bern                        1:03.31,0     23.11,0  (7949) diplôme   ¦   1:02.22,6 ¦
21-SH2     421. Schaller Frédéric                   1974 Lausanne                    1:49.45,3     35.23,8  (4627) diplôme   ¦   1:48.43,8 ¦
10-QH3     269. Schaller Jean-Pierre                1961 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        54.09,2     21.11,1  (7950) diplôme   ¦     53.36,2 ¦
21-SH1     244. Schaller Julien                     1983 Ballaigues                  1:52.30,9     43.51,7  (2200) diplôme   ¦   1:51.39,3 ¦
42-MH4      66. Schaller Philippe                   1954 Presinge                    3:46.24,7     44.42,9  (1298) diplôme   ¦   3:45.36,3 ¦
4-K2        89. Schaller Valentin                   1999 Lausanne                      23.55,2      7.45,7 (10213) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schaller Yvette                     1960 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:17.58,8       ----- (11425) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     366. Schaer Maurice                      1971 Lausanne                    1:02.26,6     31.35,1  (7945) diplôme   ¦     59.39,2 ¦
21-SD1      98. Schaerrer Caroline                  1979 Morges                      2:00.02,8     40.37,3  (4622) diplôme   ¦   1:58.09,2 ¦
21-SD3     175. Scharwath Birgitt                   1963 Pully                       2:06.41,5     38.35,0  (4628) diplôme   ¦   2:05.15,2 ¦
4-K9        54. Scharwath Leila                     1995 Pully                         24.22,2      7.19,5  (9306) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     217. Scharwath Sven                      1964 Pully                         50.44,4     17.46,3  (7952) diplôme   ¦     47.41,1 ¦
10-QH5      12. Schaub Alexandre                    1947 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          46.47,4      8.46,2  (7953) diplôme   ¦     46.39,4 ¦
21-SH3     442. Schaub Michel                       1960 Lausanne                    1:50.55,6     36.27,6  (4629) diplôme   ¦   1:49.59,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schaub Rainer                       1949 Niederbipp                  1:27.24,3       ----- (11426) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schauenberg Denis                   1962 Boussens                    1:29.32,4       ----- (11427) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     106. Schefer Hanspeter                   1984 Herisau                     1:38.42,8     30.03,6  (4630) diplôme   ¦   1:38.17,9 ¦
21-SD3     105. Scheidegger Anna                    1959 Vevey                       1:58.56,4     30.49,9  (4631) diplôme   ¦   1:58.40,4 ¦
21-SH2     542. Schellino Alain                     1973 Nyon                        1:57.27,4     43.05,9  (4632) diplôme   ¦   1:55.07,9 ¦
21-SH5      25. Schena Dino                         1939 Monthey                     1:50.26,2     21.16,7  (5334) diplôme   ¦   1:49.16,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schenevey Daniella                  1961 Fribourg                    1:26.25,8       ----- (11428) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1      19. Schenk Jonas                        1979 Pully                       1:22.08,7     13.29,5  (5455) diplôme   ¦   1:21.51,1 ¦
10-QH2      93. Schenk Stephane                     1974 Chexbres                      42.59,1     12.07,6  (7954) diplôme   ¦     42.29,6 ¦
10-QD2     144. Schenk Ursula                       1974 Fribourg                      58.26,1     18.23,7  (7955) diplôme   ¦     56.25,7 ¦
10-QD1     230. Schenkel Sarah                      1985 Oron-la-Ville               1:06.47,3     31.06,2  (8598) diplôme   ¦   1:04.59,1 ¦
21-SH4     128. Scherer Guillermo                   1953 Venthône                    1:47.59,8     34.19,4  (5562) diplôme   ¦   1:47.07,0 ¦
21-SH4     100. Scheuner René                       1952 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:44.55,2     31.14,8  (4633) diplôme   ¦   1:44.02,3 ¦
21-SH3     479. Scheurer Marc-Antoine               1963 Lausanne                    1:52.49,2     38.21,2  (5337) diplôme   ¦   1:52.10,3 ¦
42-MH3     165. Schianchi Daniele                   1967 Trecasali (PR)              3:40.37,4   1:00.13,4   (367) diplôme   ¦   3:39.49,8 ¦
10-QH5       2. Schibli Armin                       1946 Epalinges                     40.29,1      2.27,9  (7956) diplôme   ¦     40.26,1 ¦
10-QD4       9. Schibli Gaby                        1953 Epalinges                     48.43,1      7.19,1  (7957) diplôme   ¦     48.38,6 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Schick Christiane                   1967 Villars-Bramard             1:30.26,7       ----- (11429) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        10. Schick Eveline                      1999 La Tour-de-Peilz              18.31,3      1.49,8 (10214) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     226. Schick Philippe                     1974 La Tour-de-Peilz              50.57,5     20.06,0  (7958) diplôme   ¦     49.14,7 ¦
10-QH4      55. Schiess Alain                       1957 Cully                         48.29,7     14.50,9  (7959) diplôme   ¦     47.43,1 ¦
10-QH4     180. Schiess Christoph                   1957 Urdorf                      1:11.55,2     38.16,4  (7960) diplôme   ¦   1:10.56,4 ¦
42-MH2     265. Schiesser Thomas                    1971 Mägenwil                    5:09.58,7   2:49.50,1  (1300) diplôme   ¦   5:08.57,1 ¦
10-QH3      70. Schild Peter                        1960 Köniz                         42.05,7      9.07,6  (8677) diplôme   ¦     41.57,1 ¦
21-SH4      46. Schilling Hans                      1953 Islikon                     1:37.31,5     23.51,1  (4634) diplôme   ¦   1:36.58,6 ¦
21-SH2      46. Schilt Stephane                     1970 Echandens                   1:24.40,0     10.18,5  (4635) diplôme   ¦   1:24.30,4 ¦
21-SH3     631. Schindler Steffen                   1960 Regensburg                  2:01.31,0     47.03,0  (4636) diplôme   ¦   1:59.59,4 ¦
21-SD1     143. Schläpfer Isabelle                  1983 Bern                        2:09.09,5     49.44,0  (4638) diplôme   ¦   2:07.22,4 ¦
21-SH1     326. Schläpfer Kevin                     1983 Epalinges                   2:06.03,0     57.23,8  (4639) diplôme   ¦   2:04.06,0 ¦
21-SH5      54. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 1940 St-George                   2:02.19,5     33.10,0  (4637) diplôme   ¦   2:00.32,0 ¦
21-SH2      93. Schlatter Isack                     1974 Penthalaz                   1:29.57,1     15.35,6  (4640) diplôme   ¦   1:29.55,5 ¦
42-MH2     268. Schlatter Stephane                  1971 Ecublens VD                 5:25.42,5   3:05.33,9  (1301) diplôme   ¦   5:14.42,5 ¦
10-QD2     217. Schlick Emmanuelle                  1972 Divonne les Bains           1:02.39,9     22.37,5  (8747) diplôme   ¦   1:00.56,2 ¦
10-QH3     252. Schlick Jean-Luc                    1968 Besancon                      53.12,2     20.14,1  (7961) diplôme   ¦     51.30,5 ¦
21-SH1     283. Schlipf Manuel                      1985 Lausanne                    1:57.21,4     48.42,2  (4642) diplôme   ¦   1:55.40,8 ¦
21-SD4      19. Schlunegger Claudine                1958 Cortaillod                  1:53.11,4     18.34,1  (4643) diplôme   ¦   1:51.31,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schluep Andreas                     1967 Schnottwil                  1:26.59,8       ----- (11431) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     259. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 1957 Roche VD                    2:06.35,0     52.54,6  (4644) diplôme   ¦   2:04.42,9 ¦
21-SD1     173. Schlup Marielle                     1986 Roche VD                    2:19.26,6   1:00.01,1  (5392) diplôme   ¦   2:17.34,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schluep Silvia                      1969 Schnottwil                  1:27.10,6       ----- (11432) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD4      25. Schlupkoten Adèle                   1953 Teyran                      5:05.12,3   1:59.45,4   (419) diplôme   ¦   5:03.45,4 ¦
42-MH3     361. Schmid Christian                    1963 Morrens VD                  4:44.46,7   2:04.22,7  (1537) diplôme   ¦   4:44.05,3 ¦
42-MH2     212. Schmid Damien                       1971 Genève                      4:10.37,1   1:50.28,5  (1302) diplôme   ¦   4:10.01,0 ¦
21-SH3     186. Schmid Erich                        1961 Suhr                        1:37.36,4     23.08,4  (4646) diplôme   ¦   1:35.56,5 ¦
10-QD2     171. Schmid Ilona                        1977 Lausanne                      59.48,4     19.46,0  (7962) diplôme   ¦     59.30,1 ¦
10-QD3     237. Schmid Pascale                      1966 Sierre                      1:08.10,2     27.50,2  (7963) diplôme   ¦   1:05.49,1 ¦
42-MH3     294. Schmidli Denis Ulrich               1966 Winterthur                  4:08.09,4   1:27.45,4  (1303) diplôme   ¦   4:07.27,8 ¦
21-SH2     436. Schmidt Léonard                     1977 Lausanne                    1:50.35,1     36.13,6  (4648) diplôme   ¦   1:50.12,3 ¦
21-SH2     598. Schmidt Patrick                     1969 Sottens                     2:00.20,1     45.58,6  (4649) diplôme   ¦   1:59.56,5 ¦
10-QD1     164. Schmidt Sonia                       1983 Lausanne                    1:00.14,9     24.33,8  (8543) diplôme   ¦     58.01,1 ¦
10-QD2     304. Schmidt Susanne Bettina             1974 Muhen                       1:22.51,9     42.49,5  (7965) diplôme   ¦   1:20.09,9 ¦
21-SH3     405. Schmidt Yvan                        1966 Ollon VD                    1:48.59,5     34.31,5  (5175) diplôme   ¦   1:48.19,1 ¦
10-QH2      63. Schmidtko Jan                       1974 Bern                          40.53,3     10.01,8  (7966) diplôme   ¦     39.52,1 ¦
4-K3        94. Schmied Vincent                     1997 Divonne les Bains             23.16,4      6.34,3  (9307) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2      30. Schmitt Aline                       1976 Annemasse                   1:41.49,3     20.38,3  (4650) diplôme   ¦   1:41.34,9 ¦
21-SH2      37. Schmitt Aymeric                     1975 Les Contamines Montjoie     1:22.45,6      8.24,1  (4651) diplôme   ¦   1:22.32,9 ¦
10-QH2     216. Schmitt Christophe                  1973 Servion                       50.36,4     19.44,9  (7967) diplôme   ¦     48.51,6 ¦
10-QH2     382. Schmitt Stanley                     1975 Genève                      1:04.46,1     33.54,6  (7968) diplôme   ¦   1:03.11,9 ¦
42-MH3      87. Schmitter André                     1968 Rothrist                    3:24.31,7     44.07,7  (1620) diplôme   ¦   3:24.19,8 ¦
10-QH5      50. Schmutz Beat                        1943 Düdingen                      57.05,1     19.03,9  (7969) diplôme   ¦     56.45,5 ¦
10-QH4     143. Schmutz Christian                   1949 Penthalaz                     58.47,6     25.08,8  (8481) diplôme   ¦     57.16,1 ¦
21-SH3     308. Schmutz Patrick                     1966 Genève                      1:43.56,6     29.28,6  (4652) diplôme   ¦   1:43.10,5 ¦
21-SH2      90. Schmutz Reto                        1978 Lausanne                    1:29.53,8     15.32,3  (4653) diplôme   ¦   1:29.47,2 ¦
4-K8        41. Schneebeli Valentine                1996 Pully                         21.30,6      4.16,2  (9308) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3      55. Schneeberger Bertrand               1967 Châbles FR                  3:14.52,2     34.28,2  (1588) diplôme   ¦   3:14.38,0 ¦
4-K9        16. Schneeberger Maïté                  1995 Vuarrens                      19.23,6      2.20,9  (9309) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     555. Schneegans Bernard                  1960 Pully                       1:56.43,5     42.15,5  (4654) diplôme   ¦   1:54.46,7 ¦
10-QJF      74. Schneegans Marie                    1993 Pully                       1:03.41,4     27.41,5  (8509) diplôme   ¦   1:01.17,0 ¦
21-SH2      67. Schneider Ernst                     1977 Wettingen                   1:28.26,4     14.04,9  (4655) diplôme   ¦   1:28.20,7 ¦
10-QH1     169. Schneider Frederik                  1986 St. Gallen                    51.43,1     22.31,2  (8627) diplôme   ¦     49.33,2 ¦
21-SD2     154. Schneider Karen                     1970 St-Légier                   2:00.57,0     39.46,0  (4656) diplôme   ¦   1:59.14,8 ¦
10-QD1      51. Schneider Katharina                 1988 St. Gallen                    51.43,1     16.02,0  (8628) diplôme   ¦     49.34,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schneider Madlen                    1958 St. Gallen                  1:28.56,4       ----- (11433) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      87. Schneider Marc                      1982 Rivaz                         45.18,2     16.06,3  (7970) diplôme   ¦     44.41,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schneider Maryline                  1970 Lausanne                    1:43.13,8       ----- (11015) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH1      42. Schneider Michael                   1980 Bern                        3:40.25,7   1:24.20,8  (1304) diplôme   ¦   3:40.01,2 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Schneider Michel                    1946 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        56.45,2       ----- (11434) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     139. Schneider Pierre                    1961 Lausanne                      46.41,4     13.43,3  (7971) diplôme   ¦     45.31,1 ¦
42-MH3     250. Schneider Renato                    1963 Sorvilier                   3:56.08,7   1:15.44,7  (1305) diplôme   ¦   3:54.55,8 ¦
21-SH2      39. Schneiter Dominique                 1975 Orbe                        1:23.30,2      9.08,7  (5113) diplôme   ¦   1:23.17,4 ¦
21-SJG      26. Schnetzler Guillaume                1989 Cormérod                    1:44.30,1     27.40,3  (5388) diplôme   ¦   1:43.11,8 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Schnider Margret                    1956 Horriwil                    1:17.54,6       ----- (11435) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     275. Schoch Simone                       1974 Hilterfingen                2:18.35,6     57.24,6  (4657) diplôme   ¦   2:17.10,8 ¦
10-QH2     291. Scholl Dominique                    1974 Vevey                         54.53,1     24.01,6 (11607) diplôme   ¦     53.19,2 ¦
21-SH4      62. Scholl Pascal                       1951 Bern                        1:39.51,5     26.11,1  (4660) diplôme   ¦   1:39.12,7 ¦
10-QH2     393. Schoen Eugen                        1972 Pully                       1:09.09,8     38.18,3  (7972) diplôme   ¦   1:06.43,0 ¦
21-SH3     483. Schönenberger Klaus                 1968 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:52.55,3     38.27,3  (4662) diplôme   ¦   1:51.44,0 ¦
10-QJG     132. Schönenberger Marc                  1991 Lutry                       1:00.18,4     29.54,4  (8444) diplôme   ¦     57.56,1 ¦
21-SH5      26. Schoenholzer Hans                   1944 Liebefeld                   1:50.26,6     21.17,1  (4658) diplôme   ¦   1:49.42,4 ¦
42-MH5      20. Schoeni Jean-Jacques                1946 Cortaillod                  4:18.53,8     56.06,1  (1128) diplôme   ¦   4:18.11,0 ¦
42-MH3     359. Schoenstein Ingo                    1964 Sonnenbühl                  4:40.45,1   2:00.21,1  (1307) diplôme   ¦   4:39.39,7 ¦
21-SH3     253. Schöpfer Bruno                      1964 Schüpfheim                  1:41.12,8     26.44,8  (5115) diplôme   ¦   1:40.29,9 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Schopfer Jean-Marc                  1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:13.56,8       ----- (11436) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     131. Schoepfer Sébastien                 1986 St-Légier                   1:40.58,1     32.18,9  (4659) diplôme   ¦   1:39.50,7 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Schopfer Yvette                     1937 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:13.57,0       ----- (11437) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     269. Schork Klemens                      1957 Niefern-Öschelbronn         2:08.40,7     55.00,3  (4663) diplôme   ¦   2:07.12,8 ¦
21-SH2     116. Schott Olivier                      1977 Genève 20                   1:32.00,6     17.39,1  (4664) diplôme   ¦   1:31.42,3 ¦
21-SH1      26. Schouller Mathieu                   1982 Besancon                    1:23.53,5     15.14,3  (4665) diplôme   ¦   1:23.46,4 ¦
10-QD3     232. Schröder Nathalie                   1962 Hinterkappelen              1:07.11,0     26.51,0  (7974) diplôme   ¦   1:04.59,0 ¦
42-MH2     129. Schroeder Tobias                    1977 Burgdorf                    3:39.53,7   1:19.45,1  (1308) diplôme   ¦   3:39.28,1 ¦
21-SH2     303. Schroeter Julien                    1977 Grimisuat                   1:43.42,8     29.21,3  (4667) diplôme   ¦   1:42.51,8 ¦
21-SH2     148. Schuetze Pascal                     1975 Strasbourg                  1:34.36,7     20.15,2  (4670) diplôme   ¦   1:34.20,7 ¦
21-SH2     175. Schukoff Boris                      1971 Salzburg                    1:36.29,0     22.07,5  (4671) diplôme   ¦   1:35.04,6 ¦
42-MH2      94. Schuler Martin                      1970 Genève                      3:26.47,0   1:06.38,4  (1309) diplôme   ¦   3:26.33,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schuler Meinrad                     1938 Thun                        1:26.24,3       ----- (11439) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2      43. Schuler Pascal                      1975 Niederbronn les Bains       3:10.40,9     50.32,3  (1310) diplôme   ¦   3:10.31,9 ¦
42-MH3     201. Schumacher Pius                     1968 Zürich                      3:45.15,5   1:04.51,5  (1311) diplôme   ¦   3:44.46,8 ¦
21-SH2     371. Schumacher Reto                     1976 Genève                      1:47.07,6     32.46,1  (4672) diplôme   ¦   1:47.00,1 ¦
21-SH2     375. Schumacher Reto                     1974 Belfaux                     1:47.26,4     33.04,9  (4673) diplôme   ¦   1:46.44,4 ¦
21-SD2      49. Schumacher Virginie                 1978 Belfaux                     1:47.36,8     26.25,8  (4674) diplôme   ¦   1:46.48,6 ¦
10-QH2     102. Schumann Udo                        1972 Lausanne                      43.35,1     12.43,6  (7975) diplôme   ¦     43.01,2 ¦
21-SD1      88. Schüpbach Carina                    1987 Niederbipp                  1:59.06,1     39.40,6  (4675) diplôme   ¦   1:57.22,0 ¦
21-SH1       9. Schüpbach Kaspar                    1981 Neftenbach                  1:13.25,3      4.46,1  (5343) diplôme   ¦   1:13.21,7 ¦
42-MH3      17. Schüpbach Markus                    1964 Kallnach                    3:00.39,7     20.15,7  (1312) diplôme   ¦   3:00.33,2 ¦
10-QH5      19. Schupbach Max                       1947 Châtillon FR                  49.06,8     11.05,6  (7976) diplôme   ¦     48.17,8 ¦
21-SH1     343. Schürch Johan                       1987 Cernier                     2:19.29,7   1:10.50,5  (4676) diplôme   ¦   2:17.22,0 ¦
21-SH4      31. Schuerch Patrick                    1957 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:34.14,7     20.34,3  (4668) diplôme   ¦   1:33.27,6 ¦
21-SH5      32. Schürch Peter                       1943 Genève                      1:54.44,4     25.34,9  (4677) diplôme   ¦   1:53.34,5 ¦
4-K4        35. Schuseil Julian                     1995 Vevey                         21.09,2      4.28,6  (9310) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Schuseil Wendy                      1964 Vevey                       1:23.49,9       ----- (11440) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        30. Schuster Felix                      1999 Jouxtens-Mézery               19.33,0      3.23,5 (10215) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     100. Schuster Werner                     1962 Jouxtens-Mézery               43.42,6     10.44,5  (7977) diplôme   ¦     43.27,3 ¦
4-K4         6. Schütz Guillaume                    1995 Nyon                          17.20,8      0.40,2  (9312) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     110. Schütz Jean-Paul                    1964 Nyon                          44.27,7     11.29,6  (7978) diplôme   ¦     43.31,4 ¦
4-K10        4. Schütz Julie                        1993 Nyon                          21.29,4      2.35,8  (9313) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      22. Schuetz Regina                      1957 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:54.32,5     19.55,2  (4669) diplôme   ¦   1:54.01,8 ¦
4-K1        20. Schwab Benedikt                     2001 Lausanne                      20.44,1      3.49,8 (10217) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD3      36. Schwab Christelle                   1963 Ferreyres                   4:10.32,1   1:05.20,5  (1313) diplôme   ¦   4:09.53,8 ¦
10-QJG      57. Schwab Johann                       1992 Ferreyres                     44.19,1     13.55,1  (7979) diplôme   ¦     43.57,9 ¦
4-K2         3. Schwab Johannes                     1998 Lausanne                      16.48,9      0.39,4 (10218) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        62. Schwab Mattia                       1996 Biel/Bienne                   20.42,7      4.00,6  (9401) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8         7. Schwab Natacha                      1997 Ferreyres                     18.23,2      1.08,8  (9314) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     211. Schwab-Weiler Corinne               1973 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:02.22,4     22.20,0  (7980) diplôme   ¦   1:00.12,1 ¦
42-MD3      20. Schwab-Weis Katja                   1965 Lausanne                    3:51.31,8     46.20,2  (1314) diplôme   ¦   3:50.48,4 ¦
42-MH2     168. Schwager Jean-Claude                1971 Crissier                    3:51.03,1   1:30.54,5  (1315) diplôme   ¦   3:49.43,8 ¦
21-SH2     270. Schwander Stéphane                  1977 Lutry                       1:41.36,8     27.15,3  (4678) diplôme   ¦   1:40.40,0 ¦
42-MH4     131. Schwartz Benedikt                   1956 Lully VD                    4:15.41,8   1:14.00,0  (1316) diplôme   ¦   4:14.48,8 ¦
42-MH4      81. Schwarz Willi                       1950 Jongny                      3:50.51,8     49.10,0  (1317) diplôme   ¦   3:50.42,0 ¦
21-SD4      98. Schwarz Yvonne                      1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:20.59,5     46.22,2  (4679) diplôme   ¦   2:19.33,3 ¦
21-SH4     191. Schwarzmeyer Guenter                1953 Belp                        1:55.37,1     41.56,7  (4680) diplôme   ¦   1:54.33,0 ¦
4-K3        84. Schwed Vincent                      1997 Pully                         21.59,7      5.17,6  (9315) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        43. Schweikhardt Johanie                1999 Sottens                       23.31,2      6.49,7 (10295) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3       101. Schweikhardt Nolane                 1996 Sottens                       24.11,8      7.29,7  (9391) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     176. Schweizer Daniel                    1967 Walterswil SO               1:36.59,7     22.31,7  (4681) diplôme   ¦   1:36.22,8 ¦
42-MH3      68. Schweizer Marc                      1967 Rüfenacht BE                3:18.35,7     38.11,7  (1318) diplôme   ¦   3:18.29,1 ¦
10-QD4      96. Schweizer Mireille                  1955 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:11.52,7     30.28,7  (8617) diplôme   ¦   1:10.15,9 ¦
21-SD4      96. Schweizer Verena                    1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:18.13,0     43.35,7  (4682) diplôme   ¦   2:16.47,6 ¦
21-SH4     163. Schwendi Philippe                   1956 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:51.27,0     37.46,6  (4683) diplôme   ¦   1:50.22,4 ¦
21-SH3     329. Schwindenhammer Emmanuel            1960 Hermance                    1:44.28,6     30.00,6  (4684) diplôme   ¦   1:44.07,8 ¦
42-MD1      19. Schwinge Isabel                     1981 Zürich                      4:33.35,8   1:47.13,2  (1319) diplôme   ¦   4:32.23,7 ¦
21-SH1     183. Sciacca Frédéric                    1984 Lausanne                    1:45.20,8     36.41,6  (4685) diplôme   ¦   1:44.22,8 ¦
42-MH2      64. Sciboz David                        1973 Léchelles                   3:17.49,0     57.40,4  (1320) diplôme   ¦   3:17.30,0 ¦
4-K8         6. Sciboz Noelie                       1996 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          18.17,7      1.03,3  (9316) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Scotton Sabine                      1962 Echallens                   1:35.50,6       ----- (11441) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3      54. Scuderi Antonio                     1959 Jouxtens-Mézery             3:14.52,1     34.28,1  (1321) diplôme   ¦   3:14.38,6 ¦
10-QD3     132. Scuderi Maria                       1960 Jouxtens-Mézery               58.40,4     18.20,4  (7981) diplôme   ¦     58.02,1 ¦
21-SD3       9. Scyboz-Mooser Nicole                1966 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:36.32,1      8.25,6  (4687) diplôme   ¦   1:36.09,4 ¦
10-QH1      13. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Bramois                       33.38,0      4.26,1  (7982) diplôme   ¦     33.36,8 ¦
21-SH3     528. Sebastiani Alex                     1963 Nyon                        1:55.21,5     40.53,5  (5576) diplôme   ¦   1:53.15,1 ¦
21-SH2      76. Séchaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:29.10,2     14.48,7  (5594) diplôme   ¦   1:29.06,5 ¦
42-MH3     346. Seebach Paul                        1960 Clinton N0M1L0              4:34.32,7   1:54.08,7  (1322) diplôme   ¦   4:33.40,1 ¦
10-QJG      87. Seeberger Jacques                   1989 Pully                         50.57,7     20.33,7  (8349) diplôme   ¦     49.48,1 ¦
21-SH3     343. Sefaranga Gerard                    1967 Lausanne                    1:45.21,1     30.53,1  (5224) diplôme   ¦   1:43.46,9 ¦
10-QH3     325. Segura Nilo                         1964 Thoiry                        57.07,3     24.09,2  (7983) diplôme   ¦     55.49,0 ¦
10-QH2     178. Seifert Christian                   1975 Zürich                        48.09,9     17.18,4  (7984) diplôme   ¦     47.29,1 ¦
42-MH3     119. Seitz Friedemann                    1961 Melsungen                   3:31.27,0     51.03,0  (1324) diplôme   ¦   3:31.04,5 ¦
10-QJG     121. Sekhar Vijay                        1989 Randogne                      56.26,2     26.02,2  (6139) diplôme   ¦     54.42,8 ¦
21-SH3     225. Selex Jean-Yves                     1960 Vinzier                     1:40.02,1     25.34,1  (2131) diplôme   ¦   1:39.49,2 ¦
4-K7        69. Sellathurai Aarathene               1999 Lausanne                      29.26,7     12.45,2 (10219) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5        12. Sellathurai Aathavan                1993 Lausanne                      21.57,3      4.55,6  (9317) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3       115. Sellathurai Javagare                1996 Lausanne                      28.38,3     11.56,2  (9318) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3       6. Senn Rolf                           1968 Bellikon                    1:18.27,3      3.59,3  (5620) diplôme   ¦   1:18.21,9 ¦
21-SD3      88. Senn Silvia                         1959 Neyruz FR                   1:57.39,0     29.32,5  (4689) diplôme   ¦   1:56.27,0 ¦
21-SH3     278. Serani Gabriele                     1963 Nyon                        1:42.43,5     28.15,5  (4690) diplôme   ¦   1:40.50,8 ¦
21-SH2     520. Sergei Perapechka                   1976 Lausanne                    1:56.23,3     42.01,8  (4691) diplôme   ¦   1:55.22,2 ¦
21-SH4      36. Serin Jean-Pierre                   1954 Mer                         1:35.12,3     21.31,9  (5123) diplôme   ¦   1:35.00,2 ¦
42-MH2      73. Sermet Cedric                       1970 Perly                       3:21.07,3   1:00.58,7  (1325) diplôme   ¦   3:20.51,6 ¦
21-SD1     167. Sermier Rachel                      1980 Lausanne                    2:16.39,5     57.14,0  (4692) diplôme   ¦   2:16.00,1 ¦
21-SH1     340. Sermier Roberto                     1982 Lausanne                    2:16.39,2   1:08.00,0  (4693) diplôme   ¦   2:15.59,9 ¦
10-QH2      27. Serra David                         1975 Montreux                      37.29,5      6.38,0  (8074) diplôme   ¦     37.24,3 ¦
21-SH3     140. Serranita Lobo Amadeo               1964 Orbe                        1:34.46,2     20.18,2  (4694) diplôme   ¦   1:33.23,8 ¦
4-K8        25. Serret Flavia                       1996 Vevey                         20.08,6      2.54,2  (9319) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1      31. Sery Gilles                         1982 Strasbourg                  1:24.28,5     15.49,3  (4695) diplôme   ¦   1:24.17,8 ¦
21-SH2     521. Sesboue Jean-Pierre                 1976 Bern                        1:56.27,0     42.05,5  (4696) diplôme   ¦   1:54.44,7 ¦
42-MD2      18. Setz-Müller Sandra                  1975 Rothenburg                  3:46.45,0     54.36,0  (1327) diplôme   ¦   3:45.52,6 ¦
21-SD3     255. Sèvegrand Beuret Céline             1965 Noville                     2:17.45,1     49.38,6  (4697) diplôme   ¦   2:17.25,8 ¦
21-SH2      98. Sewer Alain                         1972 Granges VS                  1:30.33,1     16.11,6  (4698) diplôme   ¦   1:30.09,7 ¦
21-SD1     123. Sewer-Burdet Laure                  1979 Lausanne                    2:05.26,9     46.01,4  (4699) diplôme   ¦   2:03.30,1 ¦
10-QJF      40. Seydoux Adeline                     1993 Etagnières                    54.10,2     18.10,3  (8396) diplôme   ¦     52.41,3 ¦
42-MH2     164. Seydoux Christophe                  1970 Etagnières                  3:50.30,2   1:30.21,6  (1518) diplôme   ¦   3:49.45,2 ¦
42-MH3     146. Seydoux Dominique                   1967 Etagnières                  3:36.22,5     55.58,5  (1517) diplôme   ¦   3:35.56,5 ¦
10-QH1     243. Seydoux Olivier                     1980 Lausanne                    1:15.57,0     46.45,1  (7986) diplôme   ¦   1:13.24,0 ¦
21-SH2     396. Shah Robin                          1973 Glion                       1:48.28,7     34.07,2  (5613) diplôme   ¦   1:47.35,3 ¦
21-SH3     547. Shannon Andrew                      1964 Geneva                      1:56.21,1     41.53,1  (4701) diplôme   ¦   1:55.25,1 ¦
21-SH1     168. Shaer Hervé                         1987 Mézières VD                 1:44.04,0     35.24,8  (4700) diplôme   ¦   1:42.52,8 ¦
21-SH1     289. Sharron Ryan                        1983 Anières                     1:58.45,4     50.06,2  (4702) diplôme   ¦   1:58.25,6 ¦
10-QD1     226. Shaw Kate                           1983 France                      1:06.06,5     30.25,4  (7987) diplôme   ¦   1:04.35,0 ¦
21-SH2     505. Shaw Thomas                         1978 Vevey                       1:55.17,6     40.56,1  (4704) diplôme   ¦   1:54.17,4 ¦
4-K2        83. Sheinman Jonathan                   1998 London N6 4DJ                 23.13,7      7.04,2 (10220) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     157. Sheldon Anne                        1959 Nyon                        1:00.19,0     19.59,0  (7989) diplôme   ¦     58.46,9 ¦
10-QH1      27. Shelton Nicolas                     1980 Nyon                          36.44,4      7.32,5  (7990) diplôme   ¦     36.42,1 ¦
10-QD2       9. Shelton Sévanne                     1973 Nyon                          44.10,3      4.07,9  (7991) diplôme   ¦     43.39,4 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sheppard David                      1956 Arzier                      1:43.31,7       ----- (11546) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sheppard Jack                       1992 Arzier                      1:43.32,4       ----- (11544) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sheppard Milena                     1949 Arzier                      1:43.31,6       ----- (11547) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sheppard Robert                     1994 Arzier                      1:13.59,0       ----- (11545) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     289. Sherman Scott                       1966 La Croix (Lutry)              55.09,3     22.11,2  (7992) diplôme   ¦     53.15,1 ¦
21-SH4     311. Shibata Kiyoshi                     1954 Founex                      2:24.33,3   1:10.52,9  (4705) diplôme   ¦   2:22.33,1 ¦
42-MH2      22. Shibata Masayuki                    1974 206-0822 Inagi-shi          2:56.46,6     36.38,0   (372) diplôme   ¦   2:56.35,2 ¦
42-MD2       3. Shibata Yoko                        1971 206-0822 Inagi-shi          3:23.10,1     31.01,1   (373) diplôme   ¦   3:22.59,2 ¦
21-SJG      41. Shiga Tsubasa                       1992 Leysin                      1:57.49,0     40.59,2  (2229) diplôme   ¦   1:56.16,1 ¦
21-SH3     678. Shimells Michael                    1964 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:06.23,1     51.55,1  (4706) diplôme   ¦   2:04.02,4 ¦
10-QJF      92. Shimizu Ayako                       1991 Leysin                      1:14.28,0     38.28,1  (6176) diplôme   ¦   1:13.40,6 ¦
42-MD4      27. Shimizu Kikue                       1949 274-O825 FUNABASHI CHIBA    5:12.09,8   2:06.42,9   (374) diplôme   ¦   5:11.19,2 ¦
42-MH4     180. Shimizu Tadanori                    1950 274-O825 FUNABASHI CHIBA    5:12.10,0   2:10.28,2   (375) diplôme   ¦   5:11.19,1 ¦
42-MH5      35. Shimizu Yoji                        1938 165-0035 Tokyo              4:44.21,8   1:21.34,1   (383) diplôme   ¦   4:43.10,5 ¦
10-QJF      88. Shimomukai Eri                      1990 Leysin                      1:11.13,7     35.13,8  (6177) diplôme   ¦   1:10.20,6 ¦
10-QJG     141. Shishmanov Aleks                    1994 Lausanne                    1:07.11,3     36.47,3  (6193) diplôme   ¦   1:06.16,2 ¦
10-QD2     114. Sibilla Barbara                     1974 St-Sulpice VD                 56.40,7     16.38,3  (8431) diplôme   ¦     54.39,5 ¦
21-SD1      63. Sicre Julie                         1980 Lausanne                    1:53.50,9     34.25,4  (4707) diplôme   ¦   1:52.32,0 ¦
21-SH2     709. Sicuro Renato                       1976 Pully                       2:29.38,6   1:15.17,1  (4708) diplôme   ¦   2:29.29,1 ¦
21-SH1     312. Sieber Fernand                      1988 Le Landeron                 2:02.28,9     53.49,7  (5600) diplôme   ¦   2:01.29,4 ¦
21-SD3     124. Siebert Carolina                    1963 Langendorf                  2:00.18,8     32.12,3  (4710) diplôme   ¦   1:58.27,0 ¦
10-QH5      51. Siegrist Treumund                   1942 Montreux                      57.34,3     19.33,1  (7994) diplôme   ¦     57.20,0 ¦
10-QH1      95. Sieh Sebastien                      1983 Randogne                      45.43,2     16.31,3  (6141) diplôme   ¦     44.50,0 ¦
21-SH2     271. Sierra Daniel                       1971 Sainte Fortunade            1:41.47,9     27.26,4  (4711) diplôme   ¦   1:41.28,5 ¦
42-MH3     117. Signer Richard                      1963 Biel/Bienne                 3:30.47,5     50.23,5    (83) diplôme   ¦   3:30.23,2 ¦
4-K3        59. Sikora Jonathan                     1997 Pully                         20.11,8      3.29,7  (9320) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD1      77. Sikora Katarzyna                    1982 Lausanne                    1:57.37,0     38.11,5  (4713) diplôme   ¦   1:56.13,0 ¦
10-QH3      16. Silva Afonso                        1964 Peseux                        36.48,9      3.50,8  (7995) diplôme   ¦     36.41,8 ¦
10-QH4     112. Silva Eduardo                       1952 Lausanne                      55.08,0     21.29,2  (7996) diplôme   ¦     54.40,8 ¦
21-SD4      12. Silva Maria                         1957 Fribourg                    1:50.14,8     15.37,5  (4714) diplôme   ¦   1:48.34,4 ¦
4-K6        32. Silva Matilde                       2001 Peseux                        30.24,6     10.41,7 (10221) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K6        31. Silva Sara                          2000 Peseux                        30.24,0     10.41,1 (10222) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     235. Silvera Pascal                      1966 Joinville le Pont           3:53.22,7   1:12.58,7  (1329) diplôme   ¦   3:52.30,2 ¦
10-QD4      27. Silveston Rachel                    1958 Penthaz                       55.57,2     14.33,2  (7997) diplôme   ¦     54.47,2 ¦
10-QD2      33. Simasotchi Corinne                  1971 Lonay                         50.26,7     10.24,3  (7998) diplôme   ¦     49.15,4 ¦
10-QH3     193. Simon Christophe                    1965 Genève                        49.52,0     16.53,9  (8731) diplôme   ¦     48.54,6 ¦
10-QH3     394. Simon Claude                        1962 Echallens                   1:08.53,6     35.55,5  (7999) diplôme   ¦   1:07.41,4 ¦
10-QH2     146. Simon Jean-Francois                 1971 Pully                         46.38,9     15.47,4  (8000) diplôme   ¦     45.48,2 ¦
10-QJF       6. Simon Laura                         1989 Paris Cedx 13                 38.42,8      2.42,9  (6198) diplôme   ¦     38.41,4 ¦
21-SH2      57. Simon Laurent                       1970 Erstein                     1:27.38,3     13.16,8  (4715) diplôme   ¦   1:27.31,8 ¦
21-SH1     265. Simon Ludovic                       1980 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:55.22,3     46.43,1  (4716) diplôme   ¦   1:55.12,8 ¦
21-SH5      85. Simon Robert A.                     1947 Zürich                      2:22.12,3     53.02,8  (4717) diplôme   ¦   2:20.05,9 ¦
42-MH2     232. Simon Stéphane                      1974 Chavannes-près-Renens       4:20.49,9   2:00.41,3  (1330) diplôme   ¦   4:20.05,2 ¦
21-SD2     297. Simone Paola                        1974 Morges                      2:29.52,1   1:08.41,1  (4718) diplôme   ¦   2:27.47,8 ¦
10-QD3     136. Simonetti Laurence                  1966 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        58.56,7     18.36,7  (8001) diplôme   ¦     57.06,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Simons Leslie                       1956 Bogis-Bossey                1:28.27,5       ----- (11442) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3       8. Simose Jose Carlos                  1959 Thônex                        35.03,0      2.04,9  (8657) diplôme   ¦     35.01,6 ¦
21-SH3     588. Simpson Stuart                      1967 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:58.58,0     44.30,0  (4722) diplôme   ¦   1:56.46,7 ¦
42-MD5       4. Sincère Mauricia                    1948 Les Avirons                 4:34.44,1   1:10.04,1  (1331) diplôme   ¦   4:33.37,4 ¦
10-QD2     281. Singaye Diane                       1976 Vevey                       1:09.43,0     29.40,6  (8002) diplôme   ¦   1:07.04,9 ¦
42-MH2     238. Singer Till                         1975 Zürich                      4:26.09,6   2:06.01,0  (1332) diplôme   ¦   4:25.26,4 ¦
10-QH3     219. Singh Virk Ajmer                    1963 Lausanne                      51.05,2     18.07,1  (8003) diplôme   ¦     49.42,4 ¦
21-SD2     193. Sinicki Sandra                      1976 Genève Aéroport             2:06.42,1     45.31,1  (4719) diplôme   ¦   2:04.31,9 ¦
10-QD1      70. Sinner Françoise                    1985 Epalinges                     53.30,5     17.49,4  (6061) diplôme   ¦     51.24,3 ¦
10-QH4     118. Sinobas Christian                   1955 Lausanne                      56.17,5     22.38,7  (8004) diplôme   ¦     54.46,2 ¦
21-SH4      97. Sintes Patrick                      1956 Annemasse                   1:44.25,0     30.44,6  (4720) diplôme   ¦   1:43.57,1 ¦
21-SD2     215. Sippy Veena                         1970 London SW16 5PY             2:10.20,8     49.09,8  (2146) diplôme   ¦   2:08.55,3 ¦
21-SH2     219. Sirejols Bertrand                   1972 Lausanne                    1:38.52,5     24.31,0  (4721) diplôme   ¦   1:36.53,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Sirisin Isabelle                    1964 Echallens                   1:29.40,3       ----- (11443) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      71. Sirugue Odile                       1951 Sainte Colombe              2:10.18,9     35.41,6  (5394) diplôme   ¦   2:08.16,8 ¦
42-MH2     217. Sklarik Nicolas                     1970 La Broque                   4:12.58,1   1:52.49,5  (1333) diplôme   ¦   4:12.10,2 ¦
42-MH3       1. Slaoui Driss                        1964 Montmorot                   2:40.24,0       -----  (1334) diplôme   ¦   2:40.22,4 ¦
10-QD4     101. Sluyter-Mathew Elizabeth            1957 Epalinges                   1:14.57,0     33.33,0  (8454) diplôme   ¦   1:13.14,3 ¦
10-QD2     172. Smalley Lorna                       1977 England NG3 5JR               59.48,7     19.46,3  (8005) diplôme   ¦     58.15,2 ¦
42-MD1      18. Smith Helena                        1981 Suchy                       4:28.53,5   1:42.30,9  (1335) diplôme   ¦   4:27.55,2 ¦
21-SH1     245. Smith John                          1979 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:52.35,5     43.56,3  (5177) diplôme   ¦   1:51.53,6 ¦
10-QD1     179. Smith Maryann                       1981 Zürich                      1:01.19,5     25.38,4  (8006) diplôme   ¦     58.46,6 ¦
21-SD4       2. Smith Stephanie                     1958 Lausanne                    1:43.58,6      9.21,3  (4723) diplôme   ¦   1:43.52,6 ¦
10-QD4      92. Snelder Hendrika                    1955 Utrecht (stad)              1:10.32,6     29.08,6  (6039) diplôme   ¦   1:08.48,8 ¦
21-SH1     141. Snoeck François                     1981 Préverenges                 1:41.31,5     32.52,3  (4724) diplôme   ¦   1:41.13,6 ¦
4-K5        28. Snoussi Nasserdine                  1993 Genève                        26.40,2      9.38,5  (9321) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     338. Sob Tannessob                       1982 Chavannes-Renens            2:15.38,4   1:06.59,2  (4725) diplôme   ¦   2:15.17,4 ¦
21-SH3     651. Söderholm Hakan                     1961 Lutry                       2:03.04,1     48.36,1  (5275) diplôme   ¦   2:02.12,5 ¦
42-MH2     179. Sofia-Gabrion Lionel                1970 Grandvaux                   3:56.02,1   1:35.53,5  (1337) diplôme   ¦   3:55.07,5 ¦
21-SH2     684. Sogno Yves                          1972 Nyon                        2:14.31,2   1:00.09,7  (4726) diplôme   ¦   2:14.14,8 ¦
21-SH2     487. Sola Stephen                        1970 La Conversion               1:54.05,0     39.43,5  (5372) diplôme   ¦   1:52.51,0 ¦
10-QH4     125. Soldini Athos                       1951 Lausanne                      56.58,7     23.19,9  (8007) diplôme   ¦     54.45,2 ¦
21-SD3     217. Soldini Corinne                     1968 Blonay                      2:11.32,7     43.26,2  (5150) diplôme   ¦   2:09.36,8 ¦
21-SH2     372. Solignac Dominique                  1973 Pully                       1:47.10,5     32.49,0  (4727) diplôme   ¦   1:46.24,3 ¦
4-K4         9. Solliard Vincent                    1994 Lausanne                      17.41,4      1.00,8  (9322) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     126. Somazzi Luisa                       1987 Lausanne                      57.19,1     21.38,0  (8008) diplôme   ¦     55.38,7 ¦
21-SD1      17. Sommariva Laura                     1983 Leysin                      1:33.38,5     14.13,0  (4728) diplôme   ¦   1:33.28,1 ¦
42-MH3     342. Sommer Klaus                        1967 Moosseedorf                 4:33.01,8   1:52.37,8  (1338) diplôme   ¦   4:32.43,8 ¦
42-MH3      88. Sommerhalder Rainer                 1968 Boniswil                    3:24.51,9     44.27,9  (1339) diplôme   ¦   3:24.39,4 ¦
21-HBike     9. Sonderer Cornel                     1969 Aadorf                        59.32,9     22.46,1   (123) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sonnay Andree                       1949 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.54,2       ----- (11444) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD3      34. Sonot Valerie                       1967 Villeurbanne                4:08.35,8   1:03.24,2   (388) diplôme   ¦   4:08.14,2 ¦
21-SH2     257. Soppo-Kingue Samuel                 1970 Thoiry                      1:40.55,9     26.34,4  (4729) diplôme   ¦   1:40.30,4 ¦
42-MD3      32. Soprano Marie-Christine             1960 Juvignac                    4:00.36,2     55.24,6   (420) diplôme   ¦   3:59.47,6 ¦
42-MH3     128. Soprano Patrik                      1959 Juvignac                    3:33.29,0     53.05,0   (421) diplôme   ¦   3:32.59,4 ¦
42-MH1      68. Sorokin Max                         1979 Lausanne                    4:01.49,5   1:45.44,6  (1340) diplôme   ¦   4:01.04,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sorvillo Giuseppina                 1960 Parma (PR)                  1:43.30,4       ----- (11009) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD1     142. Sottil Alexia                       1979 Bois d'Amont                2:09.08,3     49.42,8  (4730) diplôme   ¦   2:07.44,6 ¦
21-SH3     603. Soucy Martin                        1966 La Conversion               1:59.54,1     45.26,1  (4731) diplôme   ¦   1:58.12,4 ¦
10-QH3     373. Soulages Philippe                   1960 St Jean de Fos              1:02.36,7     29.38,6  (6160) diplôme   ¦   1:01.52,4 ¦
42-MD3      47. Soulages Veronique                  1966 St Jean de Fos              4:24.25,2   1:19.13,6   (422) diplôme   ¦   4:23.35,5 ¦
21-SH3     497. Soulier Jean-Luc                    1961 Echenevex                   1:53.42,1     39.14,1  (5344) diplôme   ¦   1:52.09,1 ¦
4-K1        31. Soury-Lavergne Nathan               2001 Lausanne 26                   21.59,9      5.05,6 (10223) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3      37. Sousa Ferreira Carlos-Manuel        1960 Lausanne                    1:26.18,8     11.50,8  (4732) diplôme   ¦   1:26.02,3 ¦
10-QH3     265. Sousa Jose                          1964 Lausanne                      53.55,6     20.57,5  (8010) diplôme   ¦     52.47,0 ¦
10-QH3     372. Souyris Frank                       1964 Epalinges                   1:02.16,3     29.18,2  (8011) diplôme   ¦   1:01.07,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Souyris Marie-Alix                  1961 Epalinges                   1:29.13,9       ----- (11445) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      83. Souyris Thibaut                     1991 Epalinges                     50.32,6     20.08,6  (8012) diplôme   ¦     49.29,4 ¦
21-SH3     650. Spack Beat                          1959 Meyriez                     2:02.57,7     48.29,7  (4733) diplôme   ¦   2:01.53,9 ¦
21-SH3     620. Spack Juerg                         1966 Sion                        2:00.44,7     46.16,7  (4734) diplôme   ¦   1:58.48,0 ¦
10-QD4      61. Spagnol Françoise                   1950 Fillinges                   1:01.44,8     20.20,8 (11621) diplôme   ¦   1:00.13,5 ¦
10-QH4      24. Spagnol Jean Pascal                 1954 Fillinges                     42.22,9      8.44,1 (11617) diplôme   ¦     42.10,4 ¦
10-QH1     136. Spagnol Yann                        1979 Pontarlier                    49.13,6     20.01,7  (8014) diplôme   ¦     46.53,2 ¦
10-QH2     358. Spaeni Francois                     1969 Epalinges                   1:01.12,7     30.21,2  (8013) diplôme   ¦     59.11,2 ¦
21-SH3     666. Sparti Andrea                       1959 Neuchâtel                   2:04.56,1     50.28,1  (4735) diplôme   ¦   2:02.37,2 ¦
21-SH3     740. Sparti Michele                      1962 Blonay                      2:16.33,0   1:02.05,0  (5424) diplôme   ¦   2:15.01,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Spasiano Flavia                     1968 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:12.58,1       ----- (11446) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3      56. Spendra Frederic                    1965 Poissons                    3:14.55,8     34.31,8   (314) diplôme   ¦   3:14.45,1 ¦
21-SH2     597. Sperandio Thierry                   1972 Cully                       2:00.17,8     45.56,3  (4736) diplôme   ¦   1:59.04,8 ¦
10-QH3      85. Speranza Daniel                     1967 Lausanne                      42.54,1      9.56,0  (8015) diplôme   ¦     42.47,9 ¦
10-QH3     301. Speranza Massimo                    1968 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        55.35,8     22.37,7  (6031) diplôme   ¦     55.07,1 ¦
21-SH2     443. Sperrin Daniel                      1974 Lausanne                    1:50.54,6     36.33,1  (2866) diplôme   ¦   1:49.59,1 ¦
42-MH3     182. Spicher Jacques                     1967 Péry                        3:44.15,0   1:03.51,0  (1342) diplôme   ¦   3:43.23,7 ¦
42-MH5       4. Spichiger Armand                    1942 Bassersdorf                 3:43.53,1     21.05,4  (1343) diplôme   ¦   3:42.51,1 ¦
21-SH2     439. Spieker Lukas                       1972 Grenchen                    1:50.43,1     36.21,6  (4737) diplôme   ¦   1:48.51,5 ¦
21-SH2     267. Spiller Sebastien                   1973 Pully                       1:41.32,1     27.10,6  (4738) diplôme   ¦   1:40.48,5 ¦
21-SH2     554. Spinas Flavio                       1974 Sur                         1:58.05,7     43.44,2  (5472) diplôme   ¦   1:56.16,4 ¦
10-QD4      58. Spinedi Dymphna                     1954 St-Sulpice VD               1:01.35,4     20.11,4  (8353) diplôme   ¦   1:00.18,7 ¦
21-SH3     239. Spinedi Patrick                     1968 Presinge                    1:40.27,6     25.59,6  (4739) diplôme   ¦   1:39.20,4 ¦
42-MH3      46. Spinelli Marco                      1960 Albino (BG)                 3:11.51,3     31.27,3  (1344) diplôme   ¦   3:11.43,8 ¦
10-QH3     286. Spinello Salvatore                  1965 Lausanne                      55.02,3     22.04,2  (8016) diplôme   ¦     53.49,0 ¦
21-SH2     234. Sprenger Marc                       1972 Gollion                     1:39.43,8     25.22,3  (4740) diplôme   ¦   1:39.31,0 ¦
21-SD2     148. Sprenger Nadja                      1975 Basel                       2:00.06,0     38.55,0  (4741) diplôme   ¦   1:59.25,8 ¦
10-QD4      46. Spring Danielle                     1953 Renens VD                     59.20,0     17.56,0  (8017) diplôme   ¦     58.23,6 ¦
42-MD4      14. Spring Esther                       1958 Büren an der Aare           4:16.50,4   1:11.23,5  (1345) diplôme   ¦   4:15.57,9 ¦
10-QH1      37. Spring Jérome                       1983 Renens VD                     39.16,7     10.04,8  (8018) diplôme   ¦     39.08,8 ¦
10-QH5      21. Spring Kurt                         1948 Renens VD                     50.15,3     12.14,1  (8019) diplôme   ¦     49.25,1 ¦
10-QD1     154. Spring Talita                       1987 Rolle                         59.17,4     23.36,3  (8021) diplôme   ¦     57.39,5 ¦
42-MH3     211. Spring William                      1962 Büren an der Aare           3:47.41,6   1:07.17,6  (1346) diplôme   ¦   3:47.16,3 ¦
21-SH1     191. Spycher Philipp                     1983 Hägglingen                  1:46.13,6     37.34,4  (4742) diplôme   ¦   1:45.12,2 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sriprabha Kasturirangan             1980 Lausanne                    1:27.45,5       ----- (11447) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJF      81. St-Amour Pénélope                   1991 Chexbres                    1:06.14,3     30.14,4  (8022) diplôme   ¦   1:04.50,8 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Stacey Irene                        1948 Ferney Voltaire             1:26.48,5       ----- (11448) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      82. Stadelmann Corinne                  1964 Moutier                     1:56.45,1     28.38,6  (4743) diplôme   ¦   1:56.15,2 ¦
10-QD3     120. Staffoni Mary-Claude                1966 Sainte-Croix                  57.48,4     17.28,4  (8023) diplôme   ¦     57.03,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Stäheli Peter                       1959 Endingen                    1:08.49,4       ----- (11591) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     529. Staeheli Reto                       1967 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:55.23,8     40.55,8  (4744) diplôme   ¦   1:53.55,7 ¦
10-QH1      12. Stähli Ueli                         1985 Ostermundigen                 33.26,1      4.14,2  (8654) diplôme   ¦     33.23,6 ¦
21-SH3     755. Stahlschmidt Marc                   1967 Vuarrens                    2:30.15,2   1:15.47,2  (4745) diplôme   ¦   2:27.54,3 ¦
21-SH1     192. Stalder Andreas                     1979 Bern                        1:46.26,8     37.47,6  (4746) diplôme   ¦   1:45.14,7 ¦
42-MH3      58. Stalder Gregor                      1966 Zürich                      3:15.19,6     34.55,6  (1347) diplôme   ¦   3:15.07,9 ¦
4-K7        65. Stalder Loren                       1999 Vufflens-le-Château           27.50,0     11.08,5 (10224) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     150. Stam Claudia                        1970 Utzenstorf                  2:00.18,8     39.07,8  (4748) diplôme   ¦   1:58.53,0 ¦
10-QH2     240. Stam Ruben                          1972 Forel (Lavaux)                51.57,5     21.06,0  (8024) diplôme   ¦     50.53,6 ¦
4-K7        62. Stamm Mara                          1998 Grand-Saconnex                26.44,9     10.03,4 (10225) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        97. Stamm Maximilian                    1997 Grand-Saconnex                23.39,9      6.57,8  (9323) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     383. Stamm Patrick                       1961 Prilly                      1:47.23,2     32.55,2  (4749) diplôme   ¦   1:46.26,4 ¦
21-SH2     337. Starck David                        1978 Jongny                      1:45.13,3     30.51,8  (5431) diplôme   ¦   1:44.08,3 ¦
10-QH2     119. Starkie Benjamin                    1974 Morges                        44.44,1     13.52,6  (8555) diplôme   ¦     43.48,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Starkman Rixa                       1961 Genève                      1:40.55,5       ----- (11449) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      49. Staub Werner                        1945 Stäfa                       1:59.49,4     30.39,9  (4751) diplôme   ¦   1:57.36,3 ¦
10-QH2      89. Stauber Joel                        1972 Ecublens VD                   42.38,6     11.47,1  (8025) diplôme   ¦     42.34,9 ¦
10-QH2       2. Stauffer Christophe                 1971 Corcelles NE                  31.00,6      0.09,1  (8026) diplôme   ¦     30.59,2 ¦
21-SH3     331. Stauffer Jean-François              1960 Lonay                       1:44.31,1     30.03,1  (4752) diplôme   ¦   1:43.58,7 ¦
21-SH5      11. Stauffer Michel                     1948 Pully                       1:45.18,3     16.08,8  (4753) diplôme   ¦   1:44.56,5 ¦
21-SD2      68. Steele Fiona                        1975 London SE218BX              1:49.50,9     28.39,9  (4754) diplôme   ¦   1:49.09,6 ¦
21-SH3     306. Stefanovic Predrag                  1960 Territet                    1:43.52,9     29.24,9  (5294) diplôme   ¦   1:43.11,5 ¦
42-MH3      65. Steffen Jean                        1961 St-Prex                     3:17.14,0     36.50,0  (1349) diplôme   ¦   3:17.03,5 ¦
10-QJF      39. Steffen Margot                      1991 St-Prex                       54.04,3     18.04,4  (8027) diplôme   ¦     53.50,3 ¦
42-MH2      24. Steffl Thomas                       1970 Stenungsund                 2:58.52,1     38.43,5  (1351) diplôme   ¦   2:58.46,2 ¦
21-SH3     706. Stegerer Frank                      1964 Münchenstein                2:11.16,2     56.48,2  (4755) diplôme   ¦   2:09.19,7 ¦
21-SH1     229. Stehli Arthur                       1988 Lausanne                    1:50.56,6     42.17,4  (2095) diplôme   ¦   1:50.52,5 ¦
10-QD3     195. Stehlin Ruth                        1965 Pully                       1:02.56,8     22.36,8  (8028) diplôme   ¦   1:00.59,7 ¦
10-QD2     108. Steiger Patricia                    1975 Burtigny                      56.24,9     16.22,5  (8029) diplôme   ¦     55.46,7 ¦
42-MH2     127. Steinbacher Florian                 1972 Mollie-Margot               3:39.27,2   1:19.18,6  (1565) diplôme   ¦   3:38.59,9 ¦
42-MH3     197. Steiner Andy                        1968 Diesse                      3:45.05,4   1:04.41,4  (1580) diplôme   ¦   3:44.51,2 ¦
42-MH3     243. Steiner Daniel                      1961 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      3:55.25,7   1:15.01,7  (1352) diplôme   ¦   3:54.05,9 ¦
21-SH4      79. Steiner Heinz                       1957 Kandersteg                  1:42.14,3     28.33,9  (4756) diplôme   ¦   1:41.48,5 ¦
10-QD4      59. Steiner Jacqueline                  1952 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:01.37,0     20.13,0  (8030) diplôme   ¦     59.58,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Steiner Jakob                       1952 Schönenberg ZH              1:32.25,3       ----- (11504) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2      32. Steiner Jean-Pierre                 1970 Orbe                        3:05.28,3     45.19,7  (1353) diplôme   ¦   3:05.21,3 ¦
21-SH2     432. Steiner Juri                        1969 Zürich                      1:50.18,8     35.57,3  (4757) diplôme   ¦   1:48.46,8 ¦
42-MH2      34. Steiner Stephan                     1978 Sursee                      3:06.01,1     45.52,5  (1354) diplôme   ¦   3:05.54,3 ¦
21-SD2     199. Steiner-Tardivel Quynh-Giao         1972 Lussery-Villars             2:07.41,9     46.30,9  (4759) diplôme   ¦   2:05.43,4 ¦
10-QD4      42. Steiner Ursula                      1956 Erschmatt                     58.35,0     17.11,0  (8031) diplôme   ¦     56.09,1 ¦
10-QJG      32. Steiner Valentin                    1991 Pully                         41.01,5     10.37,5  (8032) diplôme   ¦     40.56,5 ¦
21-SD2     151. Steiner Valérie                     1977 Echandens                   2:00.43,6     39.32,6  (4758) diplôme   ¦   1:59.46,3 ¦
21-SD4      49. Steinlin Maja                       1957 Gümligen                    2:03.45,3     29.08,0  (4760) diplôme   ¦   2:02.21,4 ¦
10-QH3     161. Stella Giancarlo                    1967 Denges                        48.06,0     15.07,9  (8033) diplôme   ¦     47.38,1 ¦
10-QD1       1. Stellingwerff Hilary                1981 Lausanne                      35.41,1       -----  (8034) diplôme   ¦     35.38,7 ¦
10-QH2      16. Stellingwerff Trent                 1976 Lausanne                      34.39,8      3.48,3  (8035) diplôme   ¦     34.37,4 ¦
4-K9        58. Stenson Amy                         1994 Rolle                         25.19,3      8.16,6  (9324) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2         8. Stenson Daniel                      1999 Rolle                         17.30,9      1.21,4 (10226) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4      90. Stenson Geoff                       1957 Rolle                       1:43.48,0     30.07,6  (4761) diplôme   ¦   1:42.42,9 ¦
4-K8        26. Stenson Sophie                      1996 Rolle                         20.24,6      3.10,2  (9325) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        34. Sterchi Leonore                     1999 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          22.22,7      5.41,2 (10290) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Sterckx Lina                        1994 Prilly                      1:29.00,5       ----- (11450) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2       100. Sterckx Mark                        1998 Prilly                        25.18,6      9.09,1 (10227) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        78. Sterckx Tim                         1997 Prilly                        21.35,9      4.53,8  (9326) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     265. Stern Philippe                      1976 Lausanne                      52.55,8     22.04,3  (8037) diplôme   ¦     51.23,4 ¦
10-QD3      40. Sterren Gabriela                    1965 Eischoll                      52.24,2     12.04,2  (8038) diplôme   ¦     51.11,6 ¦
10-QH3      28. Sterren Quirin                      1965 Eischoll                      38.25,0      5.26,9  (8039) diplôme   ¦     38.16,5 ¦
21-SD3      23. Stettler Doris                      1962 Courtaman                   1:44.46,9     16.40,4  (4762) diplôme   ¦   1:43.53,8 ¦
21-SD2     244. Steunou Alexia                      1974 Lausanne                    2:14.12,5     53.01,5  (5271) diplôme   ¦   2:12.30,1 ¦
42-MH3      41. Steven Kovats                       1966 London SE3 9RW              3:11.23,8     30.59,8  (1355) diplôme   ¦   3:11.17,3 ¦
21-SD1     129. Stevens Kimberly                    1985 Tann                        2:06.14,8     46.49,3  (4763) diplôme   ¦   2:04.19,9 ¦
21-SH2     611. Stewart Christopher                 1977 Granges (Veveyse)           2:01.04,7     46.43,2  (2147) diplôme   ¦   1:59.42,8 ¦
21-SH4     211. Stewart Harris Jorge                1956 Lausanne                    1:57.59,7     44.19,3  (4764) diplôme   ¦   1:57.32,1 ¦
10-QJF      65. Stierli Diane                       1990 Pully                       1:01.38,1     25.38,2  (8042) diplôme   ¦   1:00.11,3 ¦
42-MH4      22. Stiker Thierry                      1956 Vieux Thann                 3:25.29,1     23.47,3  (1356) diplôme   ¦   3:25.13,4 ¦
4-K2       104. Stillman Tonio                      1998 La Conversion                 26.59,4     10.49,9 (10228) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     101. Stimoli Luca                        1974 Ecublens VD                   43.30,3     12.38,8  (8043) diplôme   ¦     42.55,0 ¦
10-QH5      74. Stirnimann Toni                     1948 Pully                       1:01.59,6     23.58,4  (8044) diplôme   ¦   1:01.39,7 ¦
10-QH1     171. Stival Daniele                      1982 Basel                         51.54,2     22.42,3  (8045) diplôme   ¦     51.40,7 ¦
21-SH3     667. Stöber Paul                         1964 Lausanne                    2:05.01,8     50.33,8  (4766) diplôme   ¦   2:03.49,5 ¦
4-K3        22. Stöber Pierre                       1997 Lausanne                      18.17,6      1.35,5  (9327) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        29. Stöber Raphaël                      1996 Lausanne                      18.36,9      1.54,8  (9328) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     251. Stoeckli Martina                    1974 Zürich                      2:15.13,8     54.02,8  (4767) diplôme   ¦   2:13.04,8 ¦
42-MH3     190. Stoess Markus                       1968 La Veze                     3:44.50,1   1:04.26,1  (1633) diplôme   ¦   3:44.13,5 ¦
21-SH3     346. Stokoe Philip                       1968 Prangins                    1:45.30,0     31.02,0  (4768) diplôme   ¦   1:44.39,9 ¦
21-SH4     103. Stolker Johannes                    1955 Utrecht (stad)              1:45.03,3     31.22,9  (2070) diplôme   ¦   1:43.53,7 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Stoll Antoinette                    1951 Renens VD                   1:37.29,3       ----- (11451) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Stoll Norbert                       1946 Renens VD                   1:34.27,0       ----- (11452) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      91. Stoller Reinhard                    1966 Corsier-sur-Vevey             43.19,1     10.21,0  (6079) diplôme   ¦     43.06,9 ¦
10-QH1     141. Stoppa Roberto                      1979 Renens VD                     49.24,5     20.12,6  (8488) diplôme   ¦     46.41,4 ¦
10-QH1      49. Storni Raffaele                     1986 Bigorio                       41.02,0     11.50,1  (8749) diplôme   ¦     40.51,3 ¦
21-SH3     444. Storz Sandro                        1960 Montreux                    1:51.01,9     36.33,9  (4769) diplôme   ¦   1:50.54,4 ¦
10-QD3      67. Stott Andrea                        1966 Vollèges                      54.20,0     14.00,0  (8048) diplôme   ¦     52.47,2 ¦
10-QH3     376. Stowers Michael                     1968 Leysin                      1:03.06,8     30.08,7  (6178) diplôme   ¦   1:02.02,2 ¦
42-MH2     253. Stragiotti Olivier                  1970 Boussens                    4:43.33,9   2:23.25,3  (1357) diplôme   ¦   4:43.13,5 ¦
10-QD2     267. Strassburg Julia                    1978 Lausanne                    1:08.06,1     28.03,7  (8051) diplôme   ¦   1:05.38,4 ¦
21-SD3     282. Straub Ute                          1961 Luzern                      2:35.18,8   1:07.12,3  (4770) diplôme   ¦   2:32.59,6 ¦
10-QH4      72. Strauel Jean-Paul                   1950 Grussenheim                   50.25,3     16.46,5  (8052) diplôme   ¦     50.06,4 ¦
10-QH5      82. Straumann Jacques                   1925 Vessy                       1:03.53,6     25.52,4  (8053) diplôme   ¦   1:02.21,2 ¦
21-SH1     349. Strauss Patrick                     1984 Clarens                     2:24.32,5   1:15.53,3  (4771) diplôme   ¦   2:22.39,2 ¦
10-QD2     238. Strebel Mirjam                      1973 Urdorf                      1:04.15,4     24.13,0  (8054) diplôme   ¦   1:03.17,3 ¦
21-SH2     600. Strecha Christoph                   1970 Ecublens VD                 2:00.25,7     46.04,2  (4772) diplôme   ¦   1:59.43,2 ¦
42-MH4     116. Streich Daniel                      1957 La Tour-de-Trême            4:05.57,1   1:04.15,3  (1358) diplôme   ¦   4:05.03,0 ¦
21-SH1      97. Streit Constantin                   1985 Lostorf                     1:37.56,2     29.17,0  (4773) diplôme   ¦   1:37.11,0 ¦
21-SD4      35. Streuli Eliane                      1958 Fribourg                    2:00.07,2     25.29,9  (4775) diplôme   ¦   1:58.46,2 ¦
42-MH4     175. Strinning Jan Olof                  1952 Lutry                       5:03.15,2   2:01.33,4  (1359) diplôme   ¦   5:02.27,3 ¦
10-QH1     186. Strnad Peter                        1979 Lausanne                      52.56,3     23.44,4  (8520) diplôme   ¦     51.17,6 ¦
21-SD3      29. Stromland Ulrika                    1964 Pully                       1:46.31,1     18.24,6  (4777) diplôme   ¦   1:45.23,1 ¦
10-QH3     140. Stromme Trond                       1965 Prevessin Moens               46.42,9     13.44,8  (6032) diplôme   ¦     44.56,6 ¦
21-SD2     282. Strub Karen                         1977 Basel                       2:23.36,0   1:02.25,0  (4778) diplôme   ¦   2:21.15,0 ¦
42-MH2      89. Stuart Bryce                        1978 London w23ea                3:26.15,9   1:06.07,3  (1360) diplôme   ¦   3:26.03,2 ¦
21-SD1     153. Stuber Florinne                     1982 Montreux                    2:12.12,1     52.46,6  (4779) diplôme   ¦   2:10.37,2 ¦
42-MH3     364. Stuber Urs                          1964 Lüterswil-Gächliwil         4:46.22,3   2:05.58,3  (1361) diplôme   ¦   4:45.18,9 ¦
10-QD1     128. Stuby Amélie                        1988 Clarens                       57.28,4     21.47,3  (8056) diplôme   ¦     55.50,5 ¦
21-SH3      22. Stucker Olivier                     1968 Genève                      1:24.26,8      9.58,8  (4780) diplôme   ¦   1:24.22,5 ¦
21-SH2     573. Stucki Andreas                      1970 Préverenges                 1:59.01,0     44.39,5  (4781) diplôme   ¦   1:58.01,9 ¦
21-SH2     531. Stucki Raphaël                      1977 Perly                       1:56.46,5     42.25,0  (4782) diplôme   ¦   1:56.21,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Stucky Veronica                     1969 Lausanne                    1:35.28,2       ----- (11572) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     246. Studer David                        1965 Mattstetten                 3:55.47,8   1:15.23,8  (1362) diplôme   ¦   3:54.54,6 ¦
42-MH1      35. Studer Dominic                      1983 Cugy VD                     3:33.18,0   1:17.13,1  (1538) diplôme   ¦   3:33.01,9 ¦
21-SH4      58. Studer Kilian                       1956 Visp                        1:39.17,4     25.37,0  (5513) diplôme   ¦   1:38.12,1 ¦
10-QH2      25. Studer Peter                        1978 Lausanne                      36.30,6      5.39,1  (8503) diplôme   ¦     36.25,7 ¦
21-SH4     203. Stulz Paul                          1951 Fribourg                    1:57.05,4     43.25,0  (4783) diplôme   ¦   1:55.17,9 ¦
42-MH3     350. Stump Christian                     1960 Staad SG                    4:37.22,4   1:56.58,4  (1363) diplôme   ¦   4:36.11,4 ¦
21-SH3      65. Stutz René                          1968 Hünenberg                   1:29.36,0     15.08,0  (4784) diplôme   ¦   1:29.19,7 ¦
10-QH1     157. Su Kenny                            1988 Randogne                      50.51,0     21.39,1  (6142) diplôme   ¦     50.06,1 ¦
10-QH5       8. Subilia Jean-Jacques                1947 Lausanne                      45.32,8      7.31,6  (8058) diplôme   ¦     44.47,8 ¦
10-QH4     169. Suchet Yvan                         1955 Montreux                    1:05.47,0     32.08,2  (8059) diplôme   ¦   1:04.01,3 ¦
4-K2        16. Suckow Jonathan                     1999 Petit-saconnex                18.22,3      2.12,8 (10229) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        44. Suckow Nina                         1997 Petit-saconnex                21.41,1      4.26,7  (9329) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH4     160. Sudan André                         1957 Prez-vers-Noréaz            4:37.58,7   1:36.16,9  (1609) diplôme   ¦   4:36.55,7 ¦
10-QD3     113. Sudan Nicola                        1963 Coppet                        57.10,7     16.50,7  (6073) diplôme   ¦     55.18,4 ¦
21-SD2     280. Suillot Geneviève                   1974 Nyon                        2:21.43,2   1:00.32,2  (4785) diplôme   ¦   2:21.00,9 ¦
10-QH3     220. Sulliger Bernard                    1964 Lausanne                      51.06,0     18.07,9  (8060) diplôme   ¦     50.41,3 ¦
4-K8        37. Sulliger Ophélie                    1996 Lausanne                      21.16,7      4.02,3  (9330) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2      18. Sulzer Peter                        1976 Binningen                   1:18.10,4      3.48,9  (4786) diplôme   ¦   1:18.02,8 ¦
10-QH3      53. Summermatter Jörg                   1964 Täsch                         40.48,5      7.50,4  (8714) diplôme   ¦     40.30,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Summo Incoronata                    1941 Lausanne                    1:33.48,8       ----- (11454) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      35. Summo Luigi                         1938 Lausanne                      53.31,6     15.30,4  (8061) diplôme   ¦     53.16,6 ¦
21-SJG      65. Suemoto Ken                         1991 Leysin                      2:37.36,3   1:20.46,5  (2230) diplôme   ¦   2:36.37,0 ¦
42-MH2     222. Sunderji Teymour                    1977 Genève                      4:15.14,8   1:55.06,2  (1512) diplôme   ¦   4:14.30,5 ¦
10-QH2     213. Sunier Laurent                      1978 Lausanne                      50.25,6     19.34,1  (8063) diplôme   ¦     49.10,4 ¦
42-MH3     113. Surbled Michel                      1960 Chantilly                   3:30.05,2     49.41,2   (348) diplôme   ¦   3:29.48,4 ¦
21-SH2      52. Susan Patrick                       1969 Vouvry                      1:26.00,2     11.38,7  (4787) diplôme   ¦   1:25.58,3 ¦
10-QJG      23. Susset Christophe                   1990 Grandvaux                     39.35,7      9.11,7  (8065) diplôme   ¦     39.31,9 ¦
10-QH3     120. Susset Remi                         1960 Grandvaux                     45.02,3     12.04,2  (8066) diplôme   ¦     44.59,1 ¦
10-QD1     253. Sustiel Juliette                    1987 Randogne                    1:09.27,1     33.46,0  (6143) diplôme   ¦   1:08.28,3 ¦
4-K7        61. Suter Audrey                        1999 Pully                         26.13,7      9.32,2 (10230) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH5      21. Suter Emil                          1945 Cheseaux-Lausanne           4:19.19,6     56.31,9  (1365) diplôme   ¦   4:18.51,5 ¦
4-K3        98. Suter Mathieu                       1997 Pully                         23.45,0      7.02,9  (9331) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      93. Suter Maxime                        1980 Lausanne                      45.40,5     16.28,6  (8067) diplôme   ¦     45.04,3 ¦
10-QH3     375. Suter Olivier                       1968 Lausanne                    1:02.49,5     29.51,4  (8068) diplôme   ¦   1:00.22,7 ¦
42-MH3     335. Suter Stefan                        1966 Rüttenen                    4:27.50,3   1:47.26,3  (1366) diplôme   ¦   4:26.37,4 ¦
10-QD3     135. Suter Suzanne                       1967 Chevilly                      58.56,6     18.36,6  (8518) diplôme   ¦     57.07,0 ¦
42-MH2     185. Suter Thomas                        1978 Olten                       3:58.09,6   1:38.01,0  (1628) diplôme   ¦   3:57.23,7 ¦
21-SH3      34. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                  1:26.04,1     11.36,1  (4788) diplôme   ¦   1:25.47,9 ¦
21-SH3      69. Suter Yvan                          1967 La Rippe                    1:30.05,9     15.37,9    (51) diplôme   ¦   1:29.42,6 ¦
21-SJG      69. Suto Yusuke                         1992 Leysin                      2:56.39,8   1:39.50,0  (2231) diplôme   ¦   2:55.11,9 ¦
10-QD2     126. Sutter Béatrice                     1972 Epalinges                     57.28,4     17.26,0  (8069) diplôme   ¦     55.54,4 ¦
21-SH1      20. Sutter Grégory                      1980 Epesses                     1:22.32,2     13.53,0  (4789) diplôme   ¦   1:22.24,5 ¦
42-MD2      50. Suzuki Yoshie                       1975 105-0004 Minato-ku          5:12.10,1   2:20.01,1   (376) diplôme   ¦   5:11.20,5 ¦
21-SJF      17. Suzuki Yuri                         1990 Leysin                      2:22.14,6     43.32,4  (2232) diplôme   ¦   2:21.03,5 ¦
21-SH3     321. Svolgaard Jens                      1966 Montreux                    1:44.21,6     29.53,6  (4790) diplôme   ¦   1:43.36,4 ¦
10-QD1     209. Swaika Richa                        1986 Randogne                    1:03.38,4     27.57,3  (6144) diplôme   ¦   1:01.55,6 ¦
10-QJG     113. Swampillai Ayanth                   1989 Lausanne                      54.54,8     24.30,8  (8070) diplôme   ¦     53.06,3 ¦
10-QH2      68. Swars Erik                          1971 Ecublens VD                   41.04,5     10.13,0  (8071) diplôme   ¦     41.00,9 ¦
21-SJG       6. Swartz Tom                          1989 Lausanne                    1:27.22,6     10.32,8  (5172) diplôme   ¦   1:27.11,8 ¦
42-MH4     150. Sylvestre Pierre                    1953 Québec J0K1A0               4:29.14,4   1:27.32,6  (1367) diplôme   ¦   4:28.21,2 ¦
42-MH4      64. Szczerbicky Georges                 1955 St Dizier                   3:46.13,0     44.31,2   (315) diplôme   ¦   3:45.53,7 ¦

total 661



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.