Lausanne Marathon 2008 - par nom "O"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21-SH2     373. O Connor Marcus                     1970 Aran                        1:47.11,6     32.50,1  (4197) diplôme   ¦   1:46.03,0 ¦
42-MD2      17. O Grady Geraldine                   1977 Zurich                      3:46.44,7     54.35,7  (1153) diplôme   ¦   3:46.10,7 ¦
10-QD2     170. O'Guerin Diane                      1975 Worb                          59.44,8     19.42,4  (8483) diplôme   ¦     58.30,2 ¦
10-QH3      66. Oberhofer Laurent                   1966 Fribourg                      41.48,8      8.50,7  (7654) diplôme   ¦     41.12,4 ¦
42-MH2      64. Oberholzer Jordan                   1977 Collombey                   3:17.49,0     57.40,4  (1154) diplôme   ¦   3:17.35,6 ¦
10-QH1      69. Oberlin Oliver                      1987 Oberthal                      43.19,4     14.07,5  (7655) diplôme   ¦     41.53,8 ¦
10-QH1     121. Oberson Charli                      1980 Lausanne                      47.53,9     18.42,0  (7656) diplôme   ¦     47.42,5 ¦
10-QH5      47. Oberson Charly                      1945 Romanel-s-Lausanne            56.50,2     18.49,0  (7657) diplôme   ¦     56.22,3 ¦
42-MH4     176. Oberson Daniel                      1956 St-Prex                     5:04.12,0   2:02.30,2  (1155) diplôme   ¦   5:02.54,2 ¦
42-MH2     205. Oberson Jean-Michel                 1971 Genève                      4:06.00,4   1:45.51,8  (1156) diplôme   ¦   4:05.04,2 ¦
21-SD4      63. Oberson Rita                        1958 Genève                      2:06.46,0     32.08,7  (4198) diplôme   ¦   2:04.41,1 ¦
10-QJF      52. Oblak Diana                         1990 Pully                         57.08,4     21.08,5  (6057) diplôme   ¦     55.30,1 ¦
10-QD1     259. Oboni Lucie                         1985 Lausanne                    1:12.35,0     36.53,9  (8434) diplôme   ¦   1:10.57,5 ¦
10-QH2     369. Obrecht Frederic                    1972 Echallens                   1:02.43,7     31.52,2  (7658) diplôme   ¦   1:00.12,1 ¦
10-QH3     310. Obrecht Philippe                    1968 Ecublens VD                   56.28,9     23.30,8  (7659) diplôme   ¦     53.58,1 ¦
21-SH5      92. Obry Roland                         1947 Chantilly                   2:25.44,8     56.35,3  (2028) diplôme   ¦   2:24.56,8 ¦
42-MH3     217. Ocampo Miguel                       1968 Penthalaz                   3:49.24,3   1:09.00,3  (1157) diplôme   ¦   3:48.12,8 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Ocana Narciza                       1970 Renens VD                   1:46.47,0       ----- (11358) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     220. Occelli Thierry                     1959 Pully                       1:39.47,3     25.19,3  (4199) diplôme   ¦   1:39.36,1 ¦
21-SH3     433. Ochs Markus                         1963 Blonay                      1:50.21,3     35.53,3  (4200) diplôme   ¦   1:48.45,1 ¦
21-SH4     212. Ochsenbein Eric                     1953 Morrens VD                  1:58.02,5     44.22,1  (4201) diplôme   ¦   1:56.38,3 ¦
21-SH3     169. Oddo Bruno                          1962 Grasse                      1:36.25,6     21.57,6  (4202) diplôme   ¦   1:35.57,2 ¦
21-SD3     110. Odello Cecile                       1967 Divonne les Bains           1:59.26,5     31.20,0  (4203) diplôme   ¦   1:58.24,6 ¦
21-SD2     120. Ödman Jaques Micaela                1976 Morges                      1:57.19,9     36.08,9  (4204) diplôme   ¦   1:57.13,9 ¦
21-SH4     158. Odonnell Kelly                      1956 Cessy                       1:51.12,2     37.31,8  (4205) diplôme   ¦   1:49.53,1 ¦
10-QD4      40. Odor Truda                          1956 Chamonix Mont Blanc           58.06,6     16.42,6  (7661) diplôme   ¦     56.38,3 ¦
10-QH3     182. Oeljeklaus Jan                      1966 Pully                         49.10,8     16.12,7  (8354) diplôme   ¦     48.31,2 ¦
21-SJG      42. Ogame Hiroki                        1992 Leysin                      1:57.52,8     41.03,0  (2224) diplôme   ¦   1:57.21,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Ogay Michele                        1967 Lausanne                    1:29.54,2       ----- (11359) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      70. Oguey Jacques                       1980 Corcelles-près-Concise        43.38,2     14.26,3  (7662) diplôme   ¦     43.11,4 ¦
21-SJG      46. Ohama Toshiya                       1992 Leysin                      2:00.44,1     43.54,3  (2225) diplôme   ¦   1:59.18,4 ¦
21-SH2     326. Okeefe Mark                         1970 Apples                      1:44.27,6     30.06,1  (4208) diplôme   ¦   1:44.14,3 ¦
21-SH2     290. Olanier Christian                   1970 Marnaz                      1:43.10,6     28.49,1  (4209) diplôme   ¦   1:42.18,3 ¦
21-SH3     446. Olesen Mogens Roy                   1960 RY                          1:51.09,9     36.41,9  (5228) diplôme   ¦   1:49.19,7 ¦
42-MH1      87. Olivares Jibril                     1980 Etoy                        4:38.50,7   2:22.45,8  (1159) diplôme   ¦   4:37.56,8 ¦
42-MH2       7. Oliveira Antonio                    1975 Ecublens VD                 2:43.11,2     23.02,6  (1554) diplôme   ¦   2:43.08,3 ¦
10-QH4       1. Oliveira Narciso                    1957 Genève                        33.38,8       -----  (8655) diplôme   ¦     33.38,1 ¦
21-SH1     290. Olivet Lucas                        1985 Genève                      1:58.50,6     50.11,4  (4210) diplôme   ¦   1:56.32,4 ¦
21-SH4      40. Olivetto Artino                     1956 Peveranza (VA)              1:36.57,3     23.16,9  (2175) diplôme   ¦   1:36.33,0 ¦
10-QH4      51. Olivieri Giuliano                   1949 Ballaigues                    47.46,5     14.07,7  (7664) diplôme   ¦     47.27,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Olmedo Nathalie                     1972 Prangins                    1:23.07,2       ----- (11525) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1      73. Olofsson Diana                      1987 Randogne                      53.38,7     17.57,6  (6133) diplôme   ¦     52.40,9 ¦
10-QJG     104. Ölund Erik                          1992 Matfors                       52.43,7     22.19,7  (8730) diplôme   ¦     50.10,5 ¦
21-SH2     466. Omahony Kevin                       1976 Lausanne                    1:52.06,2     37.44,7  (4211) diplôme   ¦   1:51.49,9 ¦
21-SD1     118. Oncelay Leyla                       1981 London N1 2PG               2:03.50,8     44.25,3  (2143) diplôme   ¦   2:02.28,0 ¦
10-QD1     177. Ong Chai Ping                       1988 Randogne                    1:01.18,8     25.37,7  (6134) diplôme   ¦   1:00.33,4 ¦
10-QD3     244. Ong Cynthia                         1968 Montreux                    1:10.43,2     30.23,2  (8418) diplôme   ¦   1:08.09,4 ¦
10-QH3     357. Ong Francis                         1968 Montreux                      59.37,7     26.39,6  (8419) diplôme   ¦     57.56,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Onkel Eric                          1963 Illzach                     1:16.26,8       ----- (11360) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     242. Onno Baulu Françoise                1965 Issy les Moulineaux         2:14.59,3     46.52,8  (4212) diplôme   ¦   2:12.58,2 ¦
21-SJG      62. Onoue Masaya                        1991 Leysin                      2:30.09,9   1:13.20,1  (2226) diplôme   ¦   2:28.39,8 ¦
21-SD3     224. Onrubia Laurence                    1964 Besencens                   2:12.33,8     44.27,3  (4213) diplôme   ¦   2:10.20,7 ¦
21-SH3     618. Oosterhoff Brian                    1961 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:00.40,0     46.12,0  (4214) diplôme   ¦   1:58.43,9 ¦
21-SH3     203. Opalinski Wilfried                  1968 Vercel Villedieu le Camp    1:39.02,0     24.34,0  (4215) diplôme   ¦   1:38.15,3 ¦
21-SH3     361. Opitek Alain                        1963 Cologny                     1:46.11,7     31.43,7  (5460) diplôme   ¦   1:45.19,9 ¦
21-SD2     286. Oppliger Anne-Françoise             1970 Bossonnens                  2:24.45,5   1:03.34,5  (4216) diplôme   ¦   2:22.51,5 ¦
42-MH2      19. Oppliger Christophe                 1972 Lonay                       2:55.13,4     35.04,8  (1162) diplôme   ¦   2:55.09,0 ¦
10-QD2     141. Oppliger Cinthia                    1974 Bournens                      58.09,3     18.06,9  (7665) diplôme   ¦     56.41,9 ¦
21-SH4       2. Oppliger Daniel                     1957 Corsier GE                  1:16.14,1      2.33,7  (5459) diplôme   ¦   1:16.12,0 ¦
4-K7         5. Oppliger Emmy                       1998 Bournens                      17.22,4      0.40,9 (10167) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH5      89. Oppliger Etienne                    1940 Morges                      2:24.48,1     55.38,6  (4217) diplôme   ¦   2:22.52,4 ¦
21-SH2     567. Ordas Christian                     1971 Balschwiller                1:58.46,4     44.24,9  (4218) diplôme   ¦   1:57.26,0 ¦
21-SH4     231. Oreiller Etienne                    1950 Muraz (Collombey)           2:01.17,6     47.37,2  (4219) diplôme   ¦   1:59.36,0 ¦
10-QD3     259. Orietti Alessandra                  1959 Milano (MI)                 1:17.36,9     37.16,9  (6028) diplôme   ¦   1:15.28,7 ¦
21-SH3     593. Orietti Andrea                      1959 Milano (MI)                 1:59.27,2     44.59,2  (2057) diplôme   ¦   1:58.53,4 ¦
10-QH2      31. Oro Emmanuel                        1976 Corcelles NE                  37.52,4      7.00,9  (7666) diplôme   ¦     37.49,2 ¦
10-QD3      85. Oronova Daniela                     1965 Lausanne                      55.45,0     15.25,0  (7667) diplôme   ¦     54.18,9 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Ortiz Elsa                          1951 Lausanne                    1:48.22,4       ----- (11535) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     274. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  1966 Lausanne                    4:00.51,8   1:20.27,8   (413) diplôme   ¦   4:00.22,6 ¦
10-QD3     148. Osborne Tina                        1965 Peron                         59.41,7     19.21,7  (8667) diplôme   ¦     57.08,1 ¦
21-SH2     397. Oschwald Romain                     1975 Lausanne                    1:48.30,6     34.09,1  (4221) diplôme   ¦   1:46.37,7 ¦
10-QH2      10. Ossedat Jerome                      1978 St Priest la Prugne           33.31,5      2.40,0  (6068) diplôme   ¦     33.30,7 ¦
42-MH3     259. Osternaud Patrice                   1962 Roanne                      3:58.12,6   1:17.48,6   (401) diplôme   ¦   3:57.08,2 ¦
10-QJF      23. Ostertag Valérie                    1990 Jouxtens-Mézery               47.57,0     11.57,1  (8676) diplôme   ¦     47.42,6 ¦
21-SJF      14. Östlund Christine                   1989 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:11.20,2     32.38,0  (5602) diplôme   ¦   2:10.19,0 ¦
21-SD1      96. Östlund Magdalena                   1980 Lausanne                    1:59.52,4     40.26,9  (4222) diplôme   ¦   1:58.22,2 ¦
10-QJG     118. Otsuka Fumihiro                     1991 Leysin                        55.34,8     25.10,8  (6172) diplôme   ¦     54.45,0 ¦
4-K8        77. Ott Klea                            1997 Oron-la-Ville                 24.03,1      6.48,7  (9236) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     144. Ott Marcel                          1960 Oron-la-Ville                 47.07,3     14.09,2  (7669) diplôme   ¦     46.33,3 ¦
21-SD3     181. Otto Silvia                         1965 Bellmund                    2:07.19,5     39.13,0  (4223) diplôme   ¦   2:05.20,2 ¦
10-QH3     224. Ouary Christian                     1960 Flavacourt                    51.16,0     18.17,9  (8315) diplôme   ¦     50.50,9 ¦
42-MH3      96. Oudin Laurent                       1966 Echallens                   3:27.03,5     46.39,5  (1163) diplôme   ¦   3:26.28,8 ¦
21-SH3     172. Ouertani Imed                       1965 Marly                       1:36.32,1     22.04,1  (4225) diplôme   ¦   1:36.26,1 ¦
21-SD2      78. Ouertani Maja                       1970 Marly                       1:50.53,2     29.42,2  (4226) diplôme   ¦   1:50.21,7 ¦
21-SH3     539. Oulevey Patrick                     1964 Geniloer                    1:56.00,1     41.32,1  (4227) diplôme   ¦   1:55.33,8 ¦
10-QH3     116. Oulevey Thierry                     1964 Morges                        44.50,2     11.52,1  (7670) diplôme   ¦     44.27,2 ¦
10-QH2     385. Ouzeau Alexis                       1969 Lausanne                    1:06.06,5     35.15,0  (7671) diplôme   ¦   1:04.35,8 ¦
21-SD3     120. Overney Cathy                       1960 Plaffeien                   2:00.00,0     31.53,5  (4228) diplôme   ¦   1:58.02,3 ¦
21-SH2     479. Owen Michael                        1971 St Genis Pouilly            1:53.10,4     38.48,9  (4229) diplôme   ¦   1:51.52,8 ¦
21-SJG      35. Ozawa Masanori                      1992 Leysin                      1:51.50,4     35.00,6  (2227) diplôme   ¦   1:51.16,1 ¦

total 90



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.