Lausanne Marathon 2008 - par nom "G"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21-SH4      53. Gabbiandini Robert                  1955 Cronay                      1:38.43,9     25.03,5  (5153) diplôme   ¦   1:38.12,7 ¦
10-QJF      34. Gabellon Anne                       1990 Villette (Lavaux)             52.47,0     16.47,1  (6953) diplôme   ¦     51.30,3 ¦
10-QD4      67. Gabellon Isabelle                   1958 Villette (Lavaux)           1:03.18,2     21.54,2  (6954) diplôme   ¦   1:03.02,7 ¦
10-QH3     121. Gaberell Philippe                   1968 Champagne                     45.16,7     12.18,6  (8557) diplôme   ¦     45.04,0 ¦
21-SD3     147. Gaberell Simone                     1968 Muri b. Bern                2:02.48,4     34.41,9  (3233) diplôme   ¦   2:00.51,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gabioux Christiane                  1951 Cruseilles                  1:33.45,7       ----- (11210) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4     102. Gabioux Serge                       1950 Cruseilles                    54.33,2     20.54,4  (6955) diplôme   ¦     53.36,0 ¦
10-QH2     400. Gabriel Stéphane                    1971 Morges                      1:22.58,1     52.06,6  (6956) diplôme   ¦   1:20.28,2 ¦
10-QH2     319. Gachoud Fabien                      1975 Nyon                          57.05,4     26.13,9  (6957) diplôme   ¦     55.31,5 ¦
21-SD3      13. Gachoud Ursula                      1960 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:38.58,7     10.52,2  (3235) diplôme   ¦   1:38.27,9 ¦
21-SD2     137. Gachoud Valerie                     1973 St-Barthélemy VD            1:59.34,7     38.23,7  (3236) diplôme   ¦   1:58.14,4 ¦
4-K8        82. Gaëlle Staffoni                     1996 Sainte-Croix                  25.11,1      7.56,7  (9124) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     325. Gaffiot Vincent                     1964 Auxerre                     1:44.26,8     29.58,8  (3237) diplôme   ¦   1:43.59,6 ¦
21-SD1     105. Gaffney Lauren                      1983 Grand-Lancy                 2:00.33,0     41.07,5  (3238) diplôme   ¦   1:59.33,4 ¦
21-SD1      40. Gagic Laurette                      1981 Etalans                     1:47.49,8     28.24,3  (3239) diplôme   ¦   1:47.19,4 ¦
4-K8        90. Gaglio Charlotte                    1996 Epalinges                     28.23,2     11.08,8  (9125) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     211. Gaglio Christine                    1967 Epalinges                   1:04.15,7     23.55,7  (6959) diplôme   ¦   1:03.00,7 ¦
21-SH3     595. Gaglio Frédéric                     1965 Epalinges                   1:59.30,2     45.02,2  (3240) diplôme   ¦   1:58.45,8 ¦
4-K2        90. Gaglio Pierre                       1998 Epalinges                     23.56,5      7.47,0 (10087) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      24. Gagné-Pache Josée                   1966 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:45.35,5     17.29,0  (3241) diplôme   ¦   1:45.16,2 ¦
21-SD3      40. Gagnon Marie-Josée                  1966 Pampigny                    1:49.46,7     21.40,2  (3242) diplôme   ¦   1:49.35,1 ¦
42-MH3     216. Gaier Walter                        1960 Gümligen                    3:49.13,6   1:08.49,6   (775) diplôme   ¦   3:47.56,4 ¦
10-QD3      87. Gaillard Fabienne                   1968 Prilly                        55.58,5     15.38,5  (6960) diplôme   ¦     54.03,8 ¦
21-SH3     676. Gaillard Olivier                    1961 Spiegel b. Bern             2:05.57,1     51.29,1  (3244) diplôme   ¦   2:03.41,4 ¦
10-QD1      32. Gaillard Stéphanie                  1981 Yverdon                       48.36,6     12.55,5  (6961) diplôme   ¦     46.46,4 ¦
10-QD3      66. Gaillat Francoise                   1962 Villerest                     54.18,7     13.58,7  (6066) diplôme   ¦     53.03,7 ¦
42-MH3      31. Gaillat Patrick                     1961 Villerest                   3:07.47,0     27.23,0   (394) diplôme   ¦   3:07.38,2 ¦
10-QD2      48. Gaille Isabelle                     1970 Nyon                          52.01,2     11.58,8  (6962) diplôme   ¦     50.53,2 ¦
21-SH4     299. Gaille Philippe                     1957 Lutry                       2:18.31,1   1:04.50,7  (3245) diplôme   ¦   2:16.19,0 ¦
21-SD3     201. Gailloud Chantal                    1961 Glion                       2:09.13,0     41.06,5  (3246) diplôme   ¦   2:07.48,3 ¦
10-QH2     114. Gainza Carmenates Ronal             1976 Genève                        44.27,7     13.36,2  (6964) diplôme   ¦     43.58,2 ¦
21-SD1      93. Gaislerova Lucie                    1980 Lausanne                    1:59.41,6     40.16,1  (2051) diplôme   ¦   1:57.22,6 ¦
21-SH4     108. Gakrelidz Philippe                  1949 Fabregues                   1:45.12,4     31.32,0  (2182) diplôme   ¦   1:44.21,9 ¦
21-SH1     123. Galbally Javier                     1982 Santander                   1:40.25,7     31.46,5  (5563) diplôme   ¦   1:38.59,4 ¦
10-QD4      97. Galdini Wanda                       1952 Lausanne                    1:13.10,8     31.46,8  (6965) diplôme   ¦   1:11.39,2 ¦
10-QH3     153. Galiter Olivier                     1967 Chavornay                     47.38,2     14.40,1  (8472) diplôme   ¦     46.50,0 ¦
21-SH1     337. Galizzi Nicolas                     1980 Crans-Montana               2:13.41,2   1:05.02,0  (3247) diplôme   ¦   2:11.59,3 ¦
10-QD2       2. Gall Maryanne                       1972 Neuchâtel                     41.08,1      1.05,7  (6966) diplôme   ¦     40.24,9 ¦
21-SD4      27. Gallagher Helen                     1958 Lutry                       1:56.36,5     21.59,2  (5364) diplôme   ¦   1:54.55,2 ¦
42-MD2      40. Gallandat Pillonel Florence         1970 Avry-sur-Matran             4:26.11,3   1:34.02,3   (776) diplôme   ¦   4:25.17,4 ¦
10-QJG     110. Gallay Mathieu                      1991 Vucherens                     54.04,2     23.40,2  (8536) diplôme   ¦     53.37,1 ¦
10-QH3     300. Gallay Michel                       1960 Lausanne                      55.33,2     22.35,1  (6967) diplôme   ¦     53.56,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gallay Véronique                    1963 Lausanne                    1:29.37,3       ----- (11211) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      61. Gallay Yvette                       1965 Vucherens                     53.51,4     13.31,4  (8535) diplôme   ¦     53.26,1 ¦
21-SH4     139. Galley Jacques                      1958 Gland                       1:48.49,0     35.08,6  (3248) diplôme   ¦   1:47.42,7 ¦
42-MH2     104. Galliano Federico                   1973 Lausanne                    3:29.56,6   1:09.48,0   (777) diplôme   ¦   3:29.36,1 ¦
10-QH2     120. Galliano Nicolas                    1973 Chalais                       44.45,8     13.54,3  (6968) diplôme   ¦     43.35,6 ¦
21-SH1     231. Galliet Sébastien                   1979 Villers Outreaux            1:51.09,9     42.30,7  (3249) diplôme   ¦   1:49.50,5 ¦
21-SD2      59. Gallizioli Monica                   1971 Saint Christophe (AO)       1:48.40,0     27.29,0  (5479) diplôme   ¦   1:47.25,2 ¦
10-QD2     146. Gallizzi Laure                      1972 Divonne les Bains             58.39,7     18.37,3  (8293) diplôme   ¦     58.21,5 ¦
4-K2        26. Gallus Thierry                      1998 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          19.18,6      3.09,1 (10088) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     197. Galster Philippe                    1977 Ecublens VD                 1:37.42,8     23.21,3  (3250) diplôme   ¦   1:37.11,0 ¦
21-SH2     501. Gambardella Giuseppe                1969 Genolier                    1:54.54,4     40.32,9  (3251) diplôme   ¦   1:54.41,0 ¦
4-K8         9. Gambarotto Gaïa                     1997 Monthey                       18.45,7      1.31,3  (9127) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     599. Gambertoglio Alessandro             1972 Busto Arsizio (VA)          2:00.22,1     46.00,6  (2161) diplôme   ¦   1:58.59,3 ¦
21-SD3      72. Gamboni Sandra                      1962 Aigle                       1:54.43,7     26.37,2  (3252) diplôme   ¦   1:53.37,7 ¦
42-MH3      12. Gameiro António                     1962 Collombey                   2:57.10,5     16.46,5  (1597) diplôme   ¦   2:57.06,7 ¦
10-QD2     109. Gamelin Stephanie                   1973 St-Livres                     56.25,4     16.23,0  (6969) diplôme   ¦     53.56,1 ¦
21-SH3     179. Gamet Jean-François                 1961 Mouthe                      1:37.06,3     22.38,3  (3253) diplôme   ¦   1:36.47,7 ¦
10-QH2       6. Gammit Abdel                        1976 Epagny                        32.28,3      1.36,8  (6970) diplôme   ¦     32.26,6 ¦
42-MH5      36. Ganahl Daniel                       1948 Pontarlier                  4:48.02,8   1:25.15,1   (778) diplôme   ¦   4:46.55,4 ¦
21-SH3     209. Gander Jean-Marc                    1966 Les Cullayes                1:39.18,2     24.50,2  (3254) diplôme   ¦   1:37.50,2 ¦
4-K5         2. Gander Jeffrey                      1993 Villars-sous-Yens             17.36,1      0.34,4  (9128) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2      99. Gander Natalie                      1972 Gerolfingen                 1:54.10,0     32.59,0  (3255) diplôme   ¦   1:52.54,7 ¦
21-SH3     504. Gander Peter                        1965 Gerolfingen                 1:54.09,7     39.41,7  (3256) diplôme   ¦   1:52.55,4 ¦
10-QH1     189. Gangadhar Garipelli                 1980 Martigny                      53.07,4     23.55,5  (6972) diplôme   ¦     51.45,7 ¦
10-QH3     237. Ganiere Michel                      1959 Genève                        52.22,7     19.24,6  (8709) diplôme   ¦     50.15,9 ¦
21-SH1     327. Ganivet Mathieu                     1981 Lausanne                    2:06.21,8     57.42,6  (3257) diplôme   ¦   2:04.41,2 ¦
10-QH3     306. Gannagé Paul                        1959 Lausanne                      56.07,4     23.09,3  (6973) diplôme   ¦     55.57,7 ¦
21-SH1      79. Ganour Karim                        1981 Grand-Lancy                 1:35.34,8     26.55,6  (5095) diplôme   ¦   1:35.22,4 ¦
21-SJG      16. Gantin Alexis                       1991 Thonon les Bains            1:38.11,2     21.21,4  (5530) diplôme   ¦   1:37.32,6 ¦
42-MH2     191. Gantner Berthold                    1974 Ludwigsburg                 3:59.42,0   1:39.33,4   (779) diplôme   ¦   3:58.31,9 ¦
42-MH3      85. Gantner Jean-Luc                    1964 Besancon                    3:23.38,9     43.14,9   (780) diplôme   ¦   3:23.20,6 ¦
4-K7        57. Gantner Louise                      1999 Besancon                      25.21,8      8.40,3 (10277) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     609. Garcia Antonio                      1960 Pully                       2:00.21,3     45.53,3  (3258) diplôme   ¦   1:58.24,0 ¦
21-SH4     319. Garcia Antonio                      1957 Chantilly                   2:39.23,3   1:25.42,9  (2017) diplôme   ¦   2:38.33,6 ¦
21-SD3     221. Garcia Blanca                       1959 Chantilly                   2:11.58,9     43.52,4  (2018) diplôme   ¦   2:11.10,1 ¦
42-MH3      50. Garcia Fernando                     1961 Lausanne                    3:14.00,7     33.36,7   (781) diplôme   ¦   3:13.56,6 ¦
21-SH2     517. Garcia Jorge                        1970 Montreux                    1:56.02,4     41.40,9  (3259) diplôme   ¦   1:55.25,5 ¦
42-MH2     270. Garcia Luna Jose                    1977 Meudon                      5:33.53,8   3:13.45,2   (782) diplôme   ¦   5:32.39,7 ¦
10-QD3     108. Garcia Maria Da Luz                 1963 Lausanne                      56.59,5     16.39,5  (6974) diplôme   ¦     55.21,7 ¦
42-MD4      16. Garcia Marina                       1956 Chantilly                   4:26.49,6   1:21.22,7   (330) diplôme   ¦   4:26.29,5 ¦
21-SH2     490. García Naranjo Luis                 1975 Lausanne                    1:54.13,0     39.51,5  (3260) diplôme   ¦   1:52.34,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Garcia Nilda                        1948 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:32.36,9       ----- (11592) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJF      51. Garcia Odell Dominique              1992 Bellevue                      56.56,3     20.56,4  (6975) diplôme   ¦     56.24,5 ¦
21-SH2     539. Garcia Rodrigo                      1977 Lausanne                    1:57.21,8     43.00,3  (3261) diplôme   ¦   1:55.35,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gardaz Jean-Marc                    1962 Etagnières                  1:19.36,0       ----- (11212) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gardaz Nicole                       1964 Etagnières                  1:21.48,8       ----- (11213) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     268. Gardiol Zosso Silvia                1971 Neuchâtel                   1:08.06,9     28.04,5  (6976) diplôme   ¦   1:06.31,9 ¦
42-MH4     147. Gargiullo William                   1954 Pully                       4:28.20,6   1:26.38,8   (783) diplôme   ¦   4:27.10,1 ¦
10-QJG     100. Garin Arnaud                        1993 Nyon                          52.31,4     22.07,4  (6977) diplôme   ¦     49.48,2 ¦
10-QD3     225. Garin Beatrice                      1964 Nyon                        1:06.21,7     26.01,7  (6978) diplôme   ¦   1:03.45,7 ¦
4-K8        76. Garin Claire                        1996 Nyon                          23.54,2      6.39,8  (9129) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1       7. Garin Maxence                       1988 Veyrier                       31.59,2      2.47,3  (6979) diplôme   ¦     31.58,0 ¦
10-QH3     351. Garin Patrick                       1961 Nyon                          59.20,4     26.22,3  (6980) diplôme   ¦     56.37,2 ¦
42-MH1      21. Garnier Guillaume                   1980 Les Houches                 3:24.11,4   1:08.06,5   (784) diplôme   ¦   3:24.05,0 ¦
21-SH2     570. Garnier Laurent                     1973 Gland                       1:58.53,7     44.32,2  (3262) diplôme   ¦   1:57.31,6 ¦
21-SD3     216. Garotte Christa                     1966 Nyon                        2:11.22,8     43.16,3  (3263) diplôme   ¦   2:09.45,2 ¦
10-QD1     188. Garrett Kate                        1984 Prilly                      1:02.03,8     26.22,7  (6981) diplôme   ¦     59.33,6 ¦
21-SH5      86. Garrett Michael                     1942 Corseaux                    2:22.34,6     53.25,1  (5144) diplôme   ¦   2:21.53,8 ¦
21-SD2     155. Garziglia Nicole                    1969 Issy les Moulineaux         2:00.57,6     39.46,6  (5411) diplôme   ¦   2:00.05,9 ¦
21-SJG      33. Gasche Jérémy                       1991 Leysin                      1:48.48,3     31.58,5  (3264) diplôme   ¦   1:48.05,8 ¦
10-QH5      43. Gasche Otto                         1945 Derendingen                   55.43,1     17.41,9  (6982) diplôme   ¦     54.23,6 ¦
21-SH3     195. Gaskell Martin                      1964 Vaud                        1:38.35,4     24.07,4  (3265) diplôme   ¦   1:38.18,9 ¦
42-MD3      51. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                      4:31.39,1   1:26.27,5   (786) diplôme   ¦   4:30.31,5 ¦
10-QJF      13. Gasparini Emily                     1989 Lausen                        44.17,1      8.17,2  (6983) diplôme   ¦     44.10,9 ¦
42-MH3     163. Gasparini Fabrizio                  1961 Lausen                      3:40.15,5     59.51,5   (787) diplôme   ¦   3:39.40,0 ¦
4-K8        18. Gasparini Lisa                      1996 Lausen                        19.23,7      2.09,3  (9130) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5        18. Gasparini Nils                      1992 Lausen                        23.30,6      6.28,9  (9131) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      51. Gaspoz Denis                        1968 Les Avanchets                 40.43,8      7.45,7  (6984) diplôme   ¦     40.34,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gaspoz Nicole                       1967 Les Avanchets               1:15.27,3       ----- (11214) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7         8. Gasser Ana                          1999 Prilly                        17.47,4      1.05,9 (10089) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4     183. Gasser Arthur                       1952 Kriens                      1:22.31,5     48.52,7  (6985) diplôme   ¦   1:21.25,4 ¦
42-MH4     106. Gasser Christian                    1957 Ecublens VD                 4:01.34,6     59.52,8   (788) diplôme   ¦   4:01.08,0 ¦
10-QH3      69. Gasser Dieter                       1961 Prilly                        41.58,7      9.00,6  (6986) diplôme   ¦     41.44,9 ¦
42-MH3     139. Gasser Emmanuel                     1968 Publier                     3:35.15,3     54.51,3   (789) diplôme   ¦   3:34.50,4 ¦
10-QD2     210. Gasser Magaly                       1973 Crissier                    1:02.22,3     22.19,9  (6987) diplôme   ¦   1:00.11,8 ¦
21-SD2      79. Gasser Sophie                       1976 Genève                      1:51.08,9     29.57,9  (3266) diplôme   ¦   1:49.59,7 ¦
21-SH2     691. Gasser Stephane                     1973 Genève                      2:15.46,4   1:01.24,9  (3267) diplôme   ¦   2:14.40,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gasser Thomas                       1963 Boussens                    1:16.40,3       ----- (11215) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      74. Gasser Ursula                       1968 Zürich                      1:55.16,0     27.09,5  (3268) diplôme   ¦   1:53.56,2 ¦
21-SD1     162. Gassmann Fabienne                   1981 Bern                        2:14.35,1     55.09,6  (3269) diplôme   ¦   2:12.19,0 ¦
21-SH3     355. Gastel Christian                    1967 Chaffois                    1:45.50,3     31.22,3  (3271) diplôme   ¦   1:45.01,7 ¦
42-MH3       2. Gauch Bertrand                      1965 Fribourg                    2:42.38,9      2.14,9   (791) diplôme   ¦   2:42.33,3 ¦
10-QD2     237. Gauderon Christine                  1973 Nyon                        1:04.14,0     24.11,6  (6989) diplôme   ¦   1:01.58,8 ¦
42-MH1      19. Gaudiosi Roberto                    1985 Echallens                   3:23.29,4   1:07.24,5   (792) diplôme   ¦   3:23.25,6 ¦
10-QH2     249. Gauthey Cedric                      1969 Lonay                         52.19,3     21.27,8  (6990) diplôme   ¦     50.43,2 ¦
10-QH1      80. Gauthey Sébastien                   1982 Lausanne                      44.34,9     15.23,0  (6991) diplôme   ¦     43.48,0 ¦
10-QH3      37. Gavilanes Braulio                   1966 Lausanne                      39.23,9      6.25,8  (6992) diplôme   ¦     38.34,8 ¦
4-K3        27. Gavillet Nicolas                    1997 Denges                        18.34,9      1.52,8  (9132) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4     106. Gavin Daniel                        1956 Renens VD                     54.49,2     21.10,4  (6993) diplôme   ¦     53.33,7 ¦
10-QH3     253. Gavory Hervé                        1966 Cugy FR                       53.17,6     20.19,5  (6994) diplôme   ¦     52.54,0 ¦
21-SH3     758. Gavric Alexnadre                    1967 Lutry                       2:32.31,3   1:18.03,3  (3272) diplôme   ¦   2:30.44,8 ¦
21-SD2     303. Gavric-Chapuisat Isabelle           1971 Lutry                       2:32.31,6   1:11.20,6  (3273) diplôme   ¦   2:30.32,7 ¦
10-QH3     322. Gavriliuc Jean-Michel               1966 Lausanne                      56.56,4     23.58,3  (6995) diplôme   ¦     55.44,4 ¦
21-SH4      81. Gay Daniel                          1953 Grandvaux                   1:42.16,2     28.35,8  (5285) diplôme   ¦   1:42.11,7 ¦
21-SH3     357. Gay François                        1964 Epalinges                   1:45.58,1     31.30,1  (3274) diplôme   ¦   1:44.09,1 ¦
21-SH4     255. Gay Jacques                         1957 Corseaux                    2:06.23,9     52.43,5  (3275) diplôme   ¦   2:05.56,1 ¦
42-MH4      23. Gay Philippe                        1958 Baume les Dames             3:27.00,3     25.18,5  (1605) diplôme   ¦   3:26.51,3 ¦
4-K2        45. Gay Samuel                          1998 Lausanne                      20.53,8      4.44,3 (10090) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2     119. Gaydon Marc                         1975 Collonges sous Saleve       3:33.51,6   1:13.43,0   (794) diplôme   ¦   3:32.47,4 ¦
42-MH2      70. Gaydou Fabrice                      1976 Douvaine                    3:19.14,9     59.06,3   (795) diplôme   ¦   3:19.07,2 ¦
4-K2        44. Gazzar Nathaniel                    1999 Pully                         20.36,9      4.27,4 (10091) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     316. Gear Alistair                       1963 London NW1 7LY              4:19.54,6   1:39.30,6   (796) diplôme   ¦   4:19.05,0 ¦
42-MH4      48. Gebhard Daniel                      1958 Ballens                     3:40.10,9     38.29,1   (797) diplôme   ¦   3:39.43,0 ¦
42-MH2     137. Gebhardt Andreas                    1975 Bern                        3:42.30,1   1:22.21,5   (798) diplôme   ¦   3:42.00,1 ¦
21-SH1      55. Geffroy Julien                      1985 Pontarlier                  1:30.43,3     22.04,1  (2190) diplôme   ¦   1:30.22,7 ¦
10-QH2     272. Gehring Jurg                        1970 Lausanne                      53.15,8     22.24,3  (6996) diplôme   ¦     52.10,1 ¦
21-SD1      91. Gehring Yaël                        1986 Zürich                      1:59.31,8     40.06,3  (3276) diplôme   ¦   1:57.40,5 ¦
42-MD3      43. Gely Françoise                      1961 Carsan                      4:15.57,3   1:10.45,7   (799) diplôme   ¦   4:15.02,2 ¦
21-SH3     461. Gendre Alain                        1965 Lausanne                    1:51.50,5     37.22,5  (3277) diplôme   ¦   1:51.36,7 ¦
4-K6        22. Gendre Alixe                        2000 Lausanne                      26.08,4      6.25,5 (10092) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     657. Gendre David                        1974 Bulle                       2:09.13,4     54.51,9  (3278) diplôme   ¦   2:08.05,2 ¦
10-QH3     328. Gendre Eric                         1965 Lausanne                      57.21,2     24.23,1  (6997) diplôme   ¦     56.46,1 ¦
4-K1        14. Gendre Maxime                       2000 Chéserex                      20.01,8      3.07,5 (10093) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     196. Gendre Stephane                     1971 Chéserex                    1:37.38,0     23.16,5  (3279) diplôme   ¦   1:37.16,2 ¦
42-MH5      27. Gendron Jean                        1943 Parthenay                   4:31.03,2   1:08.15,5   (800) diplôme   ¦   4:30.10,8 ¦
21-SH3     559. Genecand Stéphane                   1965 Bernex                      1:57.03,4     42.35,4  (3280) diplôme   ¦   1:55.04,6 ¦
10-QD2     205. Genet Catherine                     1976 Châtel-St-Denis             1:01.54,0     21.51,6  (6998) diplôme   ¦     59.19,1 ¦
10-QJF      30. Genet Noémie                        1992 Reverolle                     52.09,2     16.09,3  (6999) diplôme   ¦     50.56,8 ¦
10-QH4      77. Genetti Patrick                     1954 Vétroz                        51.02,1     17.23,3  (7000) diplôme   ¦     50.34,9 ¦
10-QD4      25. Geneux-Netterfield Melissa          1953 Corminboeuf                   55.14,7     13.50,7  (6022) diplôme   ¦     53.57,8 ¦
21-SH4     219. Genolet Pierre-Michel               1958 Pully                       1:59.34,4     45.54,0  (3282) diplôme   ¦   1:58.31,2 ¦
10-QH3     123. Genoud Christophe                   1968 Riaz                          45.40,4     12.42,3  (8706) diplôme   ¦     44.56,0 ¦
4-K7        49. Genoud Maelle                       1998 Lausanne                      24.21,9      7.40,4 (10094) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     156. Genoud Nicolas                      1975 Châtel-St-Denis             1:35.01,5     20.40,0  (3283) diplôme   ¦   1:34.13,3 ¦
21-SH3     270. Genoud Patrick                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:42.16,7     27.48,7  (3285) diplôme   ¦   1:41.27,6 ¦
21-SH2     401. Genoud Patrick                      1969 Châtel-St-Denis             1:48.36,3     34.14,8  (3284) diplôme   ¦   1:47.21,2 ¦
21-SH4     273. Genoud-Prachex Pierre               1958 Annemasse                   2:09.41,2     56.00,8  (5448) diplôme   ¦   2:07.51,0 ¦
21-SH2     224. Genoud Sylvain                      1978 Ollon VD                    1:39.20,4     24.58,9  (3286) diplôme   ¦   1:38.22,0 ¦
42-MH3     127. Genoux Gerard                       1963 Roanne                      3:33.22,0     52.58,0   (395) diplôme   ¦   3:33.12,8 ¦
21-SD3      70. Genoux Nathalie                     1964 Roanne                      1:53.59,4     25.52,9  (2102) diplôme   ¦   1:53.43,4 ¦
10-QH2     401. Genovese Vito                       1970 Lausanne                    1:27.38,8     56.47,3  (7001) diplôme   ¦   1:25.42,0 ¦
21-SH2     166. Gense Samuel                        1972 Saint Martin d Heres        1:35.40,3     21.18,8  (3287) diplôme   ¦   1:35.34,3 ¦
10-QD2     176. Gentit Celine                       1970 Farges                      1:00.05,6     20.03,2  (7003) diplôme   ¦     59.17,7 ¦
21-SD3     261. Genton Sandrine                     1963 Besancon                    2:20.56,5     52.50,0  (3288) diplôme   ¦   2:19.32,9 ¦
21-SH2     179. Georgel Cédric                      1972 Gex                         1:36.39,9     22.18,4  (3289) diplôme   ¦   1:35.53,7 ¦
21-SD3       4. Georgeot Nicole                     1962 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:30.38,5      2.32,0  (3290) diplôme   ¦   1:29.39,2 ¦
10-QH4       7. Gerard Jean-Yves                    1957 Saint-dizier                  38.00,7      4.21,9  (7004) diplôme   ¦     37.52,0 ¦
21-HBike     6. Gerbel Jochen                       1984 Lörrach                       46.39,6      9.52,8   (111) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     337. Gerber Alain                        1959 Genève                      1:45.01,8     30.33,8  (3291) diplôme   ¦   1:44.51,2 ¦
10-QD2      38. Gerber Astrid                       1977 Lausanne                      51.18,2     11.15,8  (7005) diplôme   ¦     50.58,3 ¦
21-SH4     226. Gerber Christophe                   1958 Jongny                      2:00.19,9     46.39,5  (3292) diplôme   ¦   1:58.45,5 ¦
21-SH2     324. Gerber François                     1970 Pully                       1:44.25,8     30.04,3  (3293) diplôme   ¦   1:43.41,7 ¦
21-SH2     693. Gerber Frederic                     1972 Bex                         2:16.01,2   1:01.39,7  (5443) diplôme   ¦   2:14.23,2 ¦
10-QH1     114. Gerber Gregory                      1981 Lausanne                      47.37,8     18.25,9  (7006) diplôme   ¦     46.54,4 ¦
21-SH3     327. Gerber Jean-Luc                     1968 Camaret sur Aigues          1:44.27,5     29.59,5  (3294) diplôme   ¦   1:43.43,1 ¦
4-K4        16. Gerber Jérémie                      1995 Pully                         18.11,5      1.30,9  (9133) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gerber Jörg                         1949 Büren an der Aare           1:45.04,6       ----- (11217) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     265. Gerber Karen                        1973 Pully                       2:17.17,5     56.06,5  (3295) diplôme   ¦   2:15.15,5 ¦
10-QD3     185. Gerber Laurence                     1965 Gland                       1:02.15,4     21.55,4  (7007) diplôme   ¦     59.43,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gerber Liselotte                    1945 Büren an der Aare           1:45.05,3       ----- (11218) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4     151. Gerber Marcel                       1954 Eclépens                    1:00.30,4     26.51,6  (7008) diplôme   ¦     59.45,2 ¦
42-MH1      17. Gerber Mark                         1981 Les Acacias                 3:20.13,1   1:04.08,2   (801) diplôme   ¦   3:19.52,3 ¦
21-SD2     194. Gerber Mireille                     1976 Sonvilier                   2:06.47,9     45.36,9  (5516) diplôme   ¦   2:04.59,1 ¦
21-SD2      92. Gerber Nicole                       1974 Lausanne                    1:53.44,5     32.33,5  (3296) diplôme   ¦   1:52.28,5 ¦
21-SH1     137. Gerber Patrick                      1980 Neuchâtel                   1:41.11,7     32.32,5  (3297) diplôme   ¦   1:39.48,2 ¦
21-SH1     348. Gerber Thomas                       1987 Lausanne                    2:24.10,7   1:15.31,5  (2204) diplôme   ¦   2:22.40,5 ¦
42-MH2      82. Gerig Raymund                       1972 Thun                        3:25.26,9   1:05.18,3  (1500) diplôme   ¦   3:24.59,5 ¦
21-SD3      16. Germiquet Mélanie                   1959 Monthey                     1:41.56,4     13.49,9  (3298) diplôme   ¦   1:41.27,5 ¦
10-QH3     314. Germond Jean-Claude                 1959 Vulliens                      56.43,7     23.45,6  (7009) diplôme   ¦     54.42,9 ¦
42-MH2      87. Gerome Davy                         1975 Novillars                   3:26.13,2   1:06.04,6   (802) diplôme   ¦   3:25.58,6 ¦
21-SH2     343. Gerson Moïse                        1970 Meyrin                      1:45.35,9     31.14,4  (3299) diplôme   ¦   1:45.10,6 ¦
21-SH2     159. Gervaix Francois                    1970 Lausanne                    1:35.09,9     20.48,4  (3300) diplôme   ¦   1:34.44,5 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Gervasi Oria                        1962 Châtillon FR                1:35.39,5       ----- (11221) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     216. Gervasoni Manuel                    1972 Castelveccana (VA)          1:38.48,7     24.27,2  (2162) diplôme   ¦   1:38.44,8 ¦
10-QH1     133. Getti Enzo                          1988 Randogne                      48.50,8     19.38,9  (6121) diplôme   ¦     46.05,3 ¦
21-SD4      91. Gevisier Danielle                   1952 Fétigny                     2:16.38,5     42.01,2  (3301) diplôme   ¦   2:14.32,0 ¦
10-QH2      37. Gevisier Pascal                     1969 Grand-Lancy                   39.08,1      8.16,6  (7010) diplôme   ¦     39.00,3 ¦
4-K9         6. Gex Alison                          1995 Thonon les Bains              17.46,5      0.43,8  (9134) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     161. Gex-Collet Christian                1965 Choëx                       1:35.58,5     21.30,5  (5493) diplôme   ¦   1:34.21,7 ¦
10-QH2      15. Geydet Fabrice                      1971 Genève                        34.24,7      3.33,2  (7011) diplôme   ¦     34.22,2 ¦
42-MH2     190. Geydet Fabrice                      1970 Thonon les Bains            3:59.38,8   1:39.30,2   (803) diplôme   ¦   3:59.12,8 ¦
21-SH3     474. Gfeller Hans                        1961 Aarwangen                   1:52.33,7     38.05,7  (3302) diplôme   ¦   1:52.21,0 ¦
4-K3        71. Ghabi Alex                          1996 Pully                         21.14,3      4.32,2  (9383) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        63. Gharbi Ines                         1998 Pully                         26.48,8     10.07,3 (10276) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     192. Ghelfi Fabrice                      1967 Lausanne                    1:37.51,1     23.23,1  (3303) diplôme   ¦   1:36.38,4 ¦
21-SH3     527. Ghennai Yassine                     1967 Gland                       1:55.17,5     40.49,5  (3304) diplôme   ¦   1:53.40,4 ¦
10-QH3     307. Ghiai Ramesh                        1968 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        56.12,5     23.14,4  (6023) diplôme   ¦     54.26,3 ¦
10-QD1      25. Ghiandoni Susanna                   1983 Prilly                        46.38,1     10.57,0  (7013) diplôme   ¦     45.59,5 ¦
21-SH4     148. Ghidotti Roberto                    1955 Busto Arsizio (VA)          1:49.42,3     36.01,9  (2163) diplôme   ¦   1:49.29,7 ¦
21-SH2     467. Ghielmini Daniel                    1973 Orbe                        1:52.10,1     37.48,6  (3305) diplôme   ¦   1:51.09,0 ¦
42-MD2      34. Ghio Monica                         1973 Dronero (CN)                4:12.42,4   1:20.33,4   (804) diplôme   ¦   4:11.55,2 ¦
21-SH4     136. Ghys Peter                          1958 Tannay                      1:48.34,8     34.54,4  (3306) diplôme   ¦   1:47.40,8 ¦
10-QH2     172. Giaccomini Marc                     1975 Epalinges                     48.02,2     17.10,7  (7014) diplôme   ¦     46.01,0 ¦
21-SD2     209. Giacometti Vanessa                  1969 Lausanne                    2:09.09,4     47.58,4  (3307) diplôme   ¦   2:08.36,5 ¦
21-SH3     726. Giacomini Patrick                   1968 Ecublens VD                 2:14.11,9     59.43,9  (3308) diplôme   ¦   2:12.05,3 ¦
21-SD3     239. Gianinetti Jacqueline               1961 Chavornay                   2:14.44,9     46.38,4  (3309) diplôme   ¦   2:12.40,3 ¦
21-SH3     698. Gianinetti Jean-Luc                 1962 Chavornay                   2:10.16,6     55.48,6  (3310) diplôme   ¦   2:08.12,3 ¦
10-QH2     205. Giannantonio Remo                   1971 Lausanne                      49.45,2     18.53,7  (7015) diplôme   ¦     48.34,4 ¦
10-QD2     195. Giannantonio Tania                  1975 Echallens                   1:01.14,6     21.12,2  (7016) diplôme   ¦   1:00.01,6 ¦
21-SH4     142. Giannini Raphael                    1958 Lonay                       1:49.02,1     35.21,7  (3311) diplôme   ¦   1:48.00,0 ¦
21-SH1      61. Giao Fabio                          1988 Orbe                        1:31.52,7     23.13,5  (3312) diplôme   ¦   1:31.10,6 ¦
42-MH2     162. Giberti Nicola                      1971 Nuevo Leon                  3:49.24,4   1:29.15,8   (805) diplôme   ¦   3:48.24,8 ¦
21-SD1     114. Gicquel Elwenn                      1986 Bischheim                   2:02.49,9     43.24,4  (3314) diplôme   ¦   2:00.47,3 ¦
42-MH3     125. Giddey Olivier                      1960 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        3:33.09,7     52.45,7   (806) diplôme   ¦   3:32.23,7 ¦
21-SH3     675. Giezendanner Martin                 1959 Bern                        2:05.46,7     51.18,7  (5440) diplôme   ¦   2:03.58,4 ¦
42-MH3     221. Giezendanner Thomas                 1962 Zuchwil                     3:50.17,0   1:09.53,0   (807) diplôme   ¦   3:49.32,4 ¦
42-MH3     194. Gigon Andreas                       1968 Zürich                      3:45.02,0   1:04.38,0   (808) diplôme   ¦   3:44.25,9 ¦
21-SH2     394. Gigon Frédéric                      1973 Lausanne                    1:48.24,3     34.02,8  (3315) diplôme   ¦   1:47.33,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gil Miriam                          1975 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:33.54,7       ----- (11222) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gilardi Liliane                     1953 St-Cergue                   1:28.39,0       ----- (11223) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      96. Gilardini Serge                     1957 Neuchâtel                     53.39,8     20.01,0  (7017) diplôme   ¦     52.32,5 ¦
21-SD2     223. Gilbert Kerry                       1972 Männedorf                   2:11.15,1     50.04,1  (3316) diplôme   ¦   2:09.06,8 ¦
21-SH2      33. Gilhome Brendan                     1973 Männedorf                   1:21.51,2      7.29,7  (3317) diplôme   ¦   1:21.48,5 ¦
42-MH2      98. Gili Laurent                        1977 Loisin                      3:27.04,0   1:06.55,4   (809) diplôme   ¦   3:26.50,0 ¦
10-QH4      44. Giller Paul                         1950 Chesalles-sur-Oron            47.09,2     13.30,4  (7018) diplôme   ¦     46.20,6 ¦
21-SH5       2. Gilles Jean-Guy                     1947 Broc                        1:33.46,0      4.36,5  (3320) diplôme   ¦   1:33.37,2 ¦
10-QH1      40. Gilles Martin                       1983 Sion                          40.03,6     10.51,7  (7019) diplôme   ¦     39.46,1 ¦
10-QH1      19. Gillet Alain                        1980 Bernex                        34.39,5      5.27,6  (7020) diplôme   ¦     34.38,4 ¦
10-QH3      55. Gillet Yves                         1962 Margencel                     40.55,2      7.57,1  (7022) diplôme   ¦     40.33,0 ¦
21-SD3     267. Gilliard Brigitte                   1961 Brenles                     2:23.31,7     55.25,2  (3321) diplôme   ¦   2:21.58,5 ¦
42-MH4      41. Gilliard Christian                  1957 Brenles                     3:35.05,9     33.24,1   (810) diplôme   ¦   3:34.50,3 ¦
21-SJG       4. Gilliard Léo                        1989 Chexbres                    1:25.24,0      8.34,2  (3322) diplôme   ¦   1:25.15,7 ¦
10-QD3     170. Gilliard Manuelle                   1961 Lausanne                    1:01.17,8     20.57,8  (7023) diplôme   ¦     59.48,0 ¦
21-SD4       7. Gilliard Patricia                   1957 Chexbres                    1:47.02,1     12.24,8  (3323) diplôme   ¦   1:46.33,6 ¦
21-SJG      25. Gilliéron Nicolas                   1989 Mézières VD                 1:44.04,0     27.14,2  (3324) diplôme   ¦   1:42.53,1 ¦
10-QH2     115. Gillieron Stephane                  1971 Villars-le-Terroir            44.29,9     13.38,4  (8334) diplôme   ¦     43.55,5 ¦
10-QD1      94. Gillioz Elodie                      1985 Troistorrents                 55.20,7     19.39,6  (7024) diplôme   ¦     54.19,2 ¦
21-SH3     484. Gillioz Fernand                     1961 Uvrier                      1:52.57,9     38.29,9  (5147) diplôme   ¦   1:51.41,2 ¦
10-QJF      66. Gillioz Stephanie                   1993 Uvrier                      1:01.45,1     25.45,2  (8332) diplôme   ¦   1:00.13,6 ¦
10-QD2      43. Gina Whitehead                      1977 Les Houches                   51.45,5     11.43,1  (7025) diplôme   ¦     50.58,5 ¦
21-SH1     269. Gindrat Ronald                      1979 Mendrisio                   1:55.36,4     46.57,2  (3325) diplôme   ¦   1:54.41,2 ¦
10-QD1      88. Gindroz Sandra                      1988 Penthéréaz                    54.33,3     18.52,2  (7026) diplôme   ¦     53.15,9 ¦
21-SH3     617. Ginet Arnaud                        1968 Rueil Malmaison             2:00.39,6     46.11,6  (3326) diplôme   ¦   1:58.59,5 ¦
42-MH2      17. Ginet Raphael                       1970 Mably                       2:52.08,4     31.59,8   (396) diplôme   ¦   2:52.01,4 ¦
10-QD1     201. Gingerich Marisa                    1982 Lausanne 25                 1:03.08,0     27.26,9  (7027) diplôme   ¦   1:01.46,0 ¦
42-MH3     205. Gingins Jims                        1966 St-Cergue                   3:45.59,3   1:05.35,3   (811) diplôme   ¦   3:45.11,6 ¦
42-MH2     124. Gingins Marc                        1971 Orbe                        3:38.00,1   1:17.51,5  (1511) diplôme   ¦   3:37.12,6 ¦
42-MH1      15. Gingrich Aaron                      1983 Lausanne                    3:15.07,7     59.02,8  (1629) diplôme   ¦   3:15.04,5 ¦
4-K6        23. Giordano Chiara                     2000 Lausanne                      26.15,3      6.32,4 (10095) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG     112. Giordano Marc                       1992 Lausanne                      54.29,7     24.05,7  (7028) diplôme   ¦     53.22,1 ¦
4-K3        66. Giordano Raphaël                    1997 Lausanne                      20.58,9      4.16,8  (9135) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     706. Giorgio Diego                       1973 Ginevra                     2:28.07,6   1:13.46,1  (3327) diplôme   ¦   2:26.36,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Girard Catherine                    1957 La Sarraz                   1:34.43,3       ----- (11224) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Girard Corinne                      1959 Echichens                   1:28.14,9       ----- (11225) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     264. Girard-Denervaud Colette            1962 Corcelles-Chavorn           2:22.11,1     54.04,6  (3331) diplôme   ¦   2:20.41,3 ¦
21-SH3     255. Girard François                     1963 Préverenges                 1:41.19,6     26.51,6  (3328) diplôme   ¦   1:40.34,0 ¦
21-SH4     200. Girard Hugues                       1958 Echichens                   1:56.25,9     42.45,5  (3329) diplôme   ¦   1:54.33,7 ¦
21-SH3     310. Girard Jean-Daniel                  1961 Orny                        1:43.58,4     29.30,4  (3330) diplôme   ¦   1:43.02,9 ¦
10-QJG      84. Girard Marc-Olivier                 1990 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          50.43,3     20.19,3  (7030) diplôme   ¦     49.33,5 ¦
10-QJG     119. Girard Matthieu                     1992 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          55.45,3     25.21,3  (7031) diplôme   ¦     54.37,8 ¦
21-SH5      37. Girardet Daniel                     1938 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:56.27,1     27.17,6  (3332) diplôme   ¦   1:55.12,4 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Girardet Nathalie                   1965 Chêne-Bourg                 1:20.35,0       ----- (11226) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     110. Girardin Alexandre                  1975 Morges                        44.15,7     13.24,2  (7032) diplôme   ¦     44.02,0 ¦
42-MH2      99. Girardin Christophe                 1973 Auboranges                  3:27.27,3   1:07.18,7   (812) diplôme   ¦   3:26.58,2 ¦
10-QH5      83. Girardin Marcel                     1939 Lausanne                    1:04.02,3     26.01,1  (7033) diplôme   ¦   1:02.09,4 ¦
10-QD2     239. Giraud Géraldine                    1974 Préverenges                 1:04.23,8     24.21,4 (11508) diplôme   ¦   1:03.03,6 ¦
21-SD3     227. Giriens Monica                      1967 Châtillens                  2:13.19,4     45.12,9  (3333) diplôme   ¦   2:11.17,2 ¦
21-SH2      81. Giriens Pierre-Yves                 1972 Lausanne                    1:29.28,2     15.06,7  (3334) diplôme   ¦   1:29.08,1 ¦
21-SD2     294. Girin Virginie                      1977 Cossonay-Ville              2:29.13,0   1:08.02,0  (3335) diplôme   ¦   2:27.35,5 ¦
21-SH3     391. Girod Joel                          1961 Collonges                   1:48.08,6     33.40,6  (3336) diplôme   ¦   1:45.50,7 ¦
10-QH1     242. Girod Romain                        1985 La Conversion               1:14.38,7     45.26,8  (8473) diplôme   ¦   1:12.56,1 ¦
10-QH4     137. Giroud Alain                        1956 Echallens                     58.23,0     24.44,2  (7034) diplôme   ¦     57.49,5 ¦
21-SD3     246. Giroud Janine                       1968 Villars-sur-Ollon           2:15.42,0     47.35,5  (3337) diplôme   ¦   2:13.41,6 ¦
21-SH2     561. Giroud Pascal                       1973 Martigny-Croix              1:58.29,0     44.07,5  (3338) diplôme   ¦   1:56.55,7 ¦
21-SH3     158. Giroud Thierry                      1966 Collombey                   1:35.50,5     21.22,5  (3339) diplôme   ¦   1:34.12,4 ¦
10-QH2     389. Gisclon Fabrice                     1978 Orbe                        1:07.29,6     36.38,1  (8294) diplôme   ¦   1:05.51,3 ¦
42-MH2      78. Gisel Laurent                       1973 Lausanne                    3:21.57,6   1:01.49,0  (1577) diplôme   ¦   3:21.24,6 ¦
4-K2        24. Gisiger Guillaume                   1998 Leysin                        19.03,0      2.53,5 (10096) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        22. Gisiger Océane                      1996 Leysin                        19.36,4      2.22,0  (9136) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     282. Giugnard Ludovic                    1979 Renens VD                   1:57.16,5     48.37,3  (5522) diplôme   ¦   1:56.31,5 ¦
42-MH3     262. Giulietti Mirko                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:58.44,0   1:18.20,0   (813) diplôme   ¦   3:57.46,4 ¦
10-QD4      66. Giulio Darlene                      1955 St-Sulpice VD               1:03.15,0     21.51,0  (7036) diplôme   ¦   1:01.35,1 ¦
10-QD1      62. Givel Sabrina                       1984 Cossonay                      52.44,1     17.03,0  (7037) diplôme   ¦     50.23,0 ¦
10-QH1     192. Givel Sébastien                     1980 Lausanne                      53.38,4     24.26,5  (7038) diplôme   ¦     53.08,0 ¦
21-SH5      97. Glanger Gerard                      1943 Fay le Clos                 2:46.22,6   1:17.13,1  (3341) diplôme   ¦   2:46.17,0 ¦
10-QH3      68. Glannaz Christian                   1966 Morges                        41.53,7      8.55,6  (7039) diplôme   ¦     41.42,5 ¦
21-SH1     108. Glassey Nicolas                     1981 Savigny                     1:38.47,6     30.08,4  (5322) diplôme   ¦   1:38.26,4 ¦
21-SD1     126. Glatigny Valérie                    1984 Meylan                      2:05.41,8     46.16,3  (3342) diplôme   ¦   2:04.08,8 ¦
21-SH3      86. Glaettli Oliver                     1968 Aubonne                     1:31.27,1     16.59,1  (3340) diplôme   ¦   1:31.20,8 ¦
10-QH2      40. Glaus René                          1977 Genève                        39.18,9      8.27,4  (7040) diplôme   ¦     39.09,9 ¦
21-SH2     106. Glauser Matthias                    1973 Bern                        1:31.11,7     16.50,2  (3343) diplôme   ¦   1:30.49,5 ¦
10-QD4      44. Glayre Marie-Claire                 1951 Arnex-sur-Orbe                58.56,1     17.32,1  (7041) diplôme   ¦     57.23,3 ¦
21-SH4     251. Glayre Philippe                     1950 Arnex-sur-Orbe              2:05.35,7     51.55,3  (3344) diplôme   ¦   2:04.17,0 ¦
21-SH1     230. Gleb Iatsenia                       1985 Le Muids                    1:51.06,7     42.27,5  (5586) diplôme   ¦   1:50.21,5 ¦
10-QD3     228. Glez Elisabeth                      1959 Pully                       1:06.53,6     26.33,6  (7042) diplôme   ¦   1:05.24,1 ¦
21-SD2     283. Gloaguen Amme                       1977 Begnins                     2:23.41,7   1:02.30,7  (5232) diplôme   ¦   2:22.09,9 ¦
21-SH2     121. Gloaguen Jean-Marie                 1977 Begnins                     1:32.15,2     17.53,7  (5231) diplôme   ¦   1:31.49,6 ¦
42-MH2     101. Gloor Jürg                          1969 Gränichen                   3:27.44,8   1:07.36,2   (814) diplôme   ¦   3:27.39,8 ¦
10-QH2     278. Gloor René                          1969 Echallens                     53.44,4     22.52,9  (7043) diplôme   ¦     51.37,5 ¦
10-QD3     262. Gloor Sophie                        1968 Morges                      1:22.57,8     42.37,8  (7044) diplôme   ¦   1:20.30,2 ¦
10-QD3     199. Glorieux Marie-Pierre               1967 Courtedoux                  1:03.12,0     22.52,0  (7045) diplôme   ¦   1:00.45,1 ¦
21-SD4      77. Glück Barbara                       1952 Meuro                       2:11.16,4     36.39,1  (3345) diplôme   ¦   2:09.10,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gmunder Ursi                        1945 La Sarraz                   1:35.34,8       ----- (11227) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     304. Gmur Philippe                       1958 Epalinges                   2:21.32,3   1:07.51,9  (3346) diplôme   ¦   2:19.56,1 ¦
42-MJG       7. Gmür Raphael                        1989 Marin                       4:27.13,1   2:01.47,4   (815) diplôme   ¦   4:26.42,9 ¦
4-K4        56. Gmür Thomas                         1994 Siviez (Nendaz)               25.17,9      8.37,3  (9406) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     129. Gmür Walter                         1958 Marin                       1:48.04,2     34.23,8  (3347) diplôme   ¦   1:47.03,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gnaedinger Thérèse                  1956 Le Landeron                 1:21.40,9       ----- (11589) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     105. Gnos Werner                         1952 Kloten                      1:45.09,9     31.29,5  (3348) diplôme   ¦   1:45.02,1 ¦
42-MH1      13. Gobat Dominique                     1979 Lausanne                    3:14.28,1     58.23,2   (816) diplôme   ¦   3:14.14,7 ¦
21-FH        5. Gobe Christian                      1977 Genève                      1:04.21,8     19.30,4   (112) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     563. Gobert Benoit                       1969 Le Lignon                   1:58.38,7     44.17,2  (5552) diplôme   ¦   1:56.47,9 ¦
42-MH4     141. Gobet Jacques                       1953 La Tour-de-Trême            4:22.59,1   1:21.17,3  (1526) diplôme   ¦   4:22.38,2 ¦
21-SJF       6. Goby Maylis                         1989 Villepinte                  1:47.18,2      8.36,0  (2188) diplôme   ¦   1:46.42,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Godel Sylvie                        1974 Echallens                   1:29.40,7       ----- (11228) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH5      10. Godin Alain                         1945 Villemoisson sur Orge       4:02.54,2     40.06,5   (817) diplôme   ¦   4:02.01,7 ¦
42-MH2      69. Goepfert David                      1969 Perouse                     3:19.12,1     59.03,5   (404) diplôme   ¦   3:19.04,2 ¦
10-QH2      19. Gogel Jan                           1975 Grandvaux                     35.29,0      4.37,5  (7046) diplôme   ¦     35.27,0 ¦
10-QH4       5. Gogniat Dominique                   1952 Les Genevez JU                36.56,3      3.17,5  (8623) diplôme   ¦     36.53,0 ¦
10-QD5      15. Gogniat Fernande                    1943 Crissier                    1:04.47,4     17.29,6  (7047) diplôme   ¦   1:04.04,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gogniat Marie-Claire                1954 Les Genevez JU              1:15.51,3       ----- (11595) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD4      52. Gogniat Micheline                   1958 Pomy                        1:00.01,9     18.37,9  (7048) diplôme   ¦     58.32,4 ¦
21-SH2     123. Gojanovic Boris                     1973 Aran                        1:32.21,9     18.00,4  (3351) diplôme   ¦   1:32.04,7 ¦
4-K8        19. Goel Manon                          1996 Carrouge VD                   19.24,6      2.10,2  (9137) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     178. Golay Audrey                        1987 Denges                      1:01.19,3     25.38,2  (7049) diplôme   ¦     59.11,2 ¦
10-QD2      87. Golay Mireille                      1973 Goumoens-la-Ville             55.08,5     15.06,1  (7050) diplôme   ¦     53.58,3 ¦
42-MD4       8. Goldspiegel Catherine               1950 Chantilly                   4:03.16,1     57.49,2   (331) diplôme   ¦   4:02.56,3 ¦
10-QH5       7. Goldspiegel Jean Luc                1946 Chantilly                     45.08,9      7.07,7  (6003) diplôme   ¦     44.50,5 ¦
10-QD1     140. Golestanirad Laleh                  1979 Lausanne                      58.16,0     22.34,9  (7052) diplôme   ¦     55.54,0 ¦
42-MH3     126. Golfier Bruno                       1959 Brive la Gaillarde          3:33.20,6     52.56,6   (818) diplôme   ¦   3:33.03,2 ¦
42-MD4      28. Golfier Nicole                      1952 Brive la Gaillarde          5:14.18,5   2:08.51,6   (819) diplôme   ¦   5:13.39,6 ¦
21-SH3     254. Golomer Olivier                     1968 Divonne les Bains           1:41.13,4     26.45,4  (3352) diplôme   ¦   1:40.33,7 ¦
21-SH2     277. Gomes Amilcar                       1976 Chêne-Bougeries             1:42.44,2     28.22,7  (3353) diplôme   ¦   1:40.30,4 ¦
42-MH2     145. Gomez Carlos                        1971 Genève                      3:44.21,5   1:24.12,9   (820) diplôme   ¦   3:43.59,9 ¦
21-SH4     301. Gomez De La Torre Antonio           1950 Genève                      2:18.55,9   1:05.15,5  (3354) diplôme   ¦   2:17.39,8 ¦
21-SH4     263. Gomez Julio                         1953 Lausanne                    2:08.15,3     54.34,9  (3355) diplôme   ¦   2:07.30,3 ¦
10-QH2     186. Gomez Ruben                         1971 Genève                        48.39,5     17.48,0  (7054) diplôme   ¦     47.45,5 ¦
10-QD1     111. Gomninellis Anastasia               1981 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         56.33,0     20.51,9 (11619) diplôme   ¦     55.05,6 ¦
21-SH3     200. Goncalves Gualter                   1963 Pully                       1:38.56,6     24.28,6  (3356) diplôme   ¦   1:38.20,6 ¦
42-MH3     374. Gondard Bruno                       1963 Vienne                      4:58.57,5   2:18.33,5   (821) diplôme   ¦   4:58.02,0 ¦
21-SD4      67. Gonet Monique                       1952 Crissier                    2:08.49,9     34.12,6  (3357) diplôme   ¦   2:07.26,1 ¦
21-SH2     622. Gong Ping                           1975 Lausanne                    2:03.18,1     48.56,6  (3358) diplôme   ¦   2:02.14,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gonin Marie-Thérèse                 1962 Mex VD                      1:42.35,9       ----- (11229) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1       3. Gontara Sirine                      1984 Pontariler                    38.12,6      2.31,5  (8533) diplôme   ¦     38.06,4 ¦
21-SH2     454. Gonvers Cédric                      1970 Villars-sous-Yens           1:51.27,8     37.06,3  (3359) diplôme   ¦   1:49.56,1 ¦
4-K8        53. Gonvers Joanna                      1996 Villars-sous-Yens             22.12,1      4.57,7  (9138) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     210. Gonzalez Axel                       1982 Lausanne                      57.27,0     28.15,1  (7055) diplôme   ¦     55.27,9 ¦
21-SH1     255. Gonzalez German                     1982 Lausanne                    1:54.29,7     45.50,5  (5624) diplôme   ¦   1:53.31,0 ¦
21-SJF      15. Gonzalez Ines                       1990 Boudry                      2:15.27,5     36.45,3  (5096) diplôme   ¦   2:13.54,7 ¦
21-SD2     184. Gonzalez Javiera                    1974 Genève                      2:04.43,2     43.32,2  (3360) diplôme   ¦   2:03.15,5 ¦
21-SH4     290. Gonzalez Juan                       1955 Boudry                      2:15.27,8   1:01.47,4  (5097) diplôme   ¦   2:13.55,7 ¦
10-QJF      76. Gonzalez Justine                    1990 Mézières VD                 1:04.14,2     28.14,3  (7056) diplôme   ¦   1:02.18,4 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Gonzalez Liss                       1974 Lausanne                    1:48.22,5       ----- (11534) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Gonzalez Miguel                     1965 Renens VD                   1:21.06,6       ----- (11571) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     596. Goodman Timothy                     1961 Rivaz                       1:59.30,4     45.02,4  (3361) diplôme   ¦   1:57.52,2 ¦
21-SD2     166. Gora Krysia                         1976 Geneva 2                    2:02.50,8     41.39,8  (3362) diplôme   ¦   2:01.28,6 ¦
10-QH2     156. Gorgerat Jérôme                     1977 Lausanne                      47.21,9     16.30,4  (7057) diplôme   ¦     46.02,3 ¦
21-SH1     251. Gorgerat Laurent                    1980 Begnins                     1:53.57,2     45.18,0  (3363) diplôme   ¦   1:52.19,9 ¦
10-QH2     344. Gori Gianluca                       1975 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        59.23,5     28.32,0  (6024) diplôme   ¦     57.42,9 ¦
21-SD2     299. Gort Gayle                          1976 Zürich                      2:30.04,9   1:08.53,9  (3364) diplôme   ¦   2:28.26,4 ¦
10-QH1     226. Goss Matt                           1983 Zürich                      1:01.19,6     32.07,7  (7058) diplôme   ¦     58.47,2 ¦
21-SD2      47. Gossart Lea                         1978 London sw19 8ad             1:47.35,6     26.24,6  (3365) diplôme   ¦   1:46.31,9 ¦
10-QH2     231. Gosteli Michel                      1970 Onex                          51.09,2     20.17,7  (7060) diplôme   ¦     50.04,7 ¦
21-SD3     266. Gothuey Isabelle                    1964 Riaz                        2:23.02,7     54.56,2  (3366) diplôme   ¦   2:21.30,3 ¦
21-SH3     436. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  1960 Riaz                        1:50.38,0     36.10,0  (3367) diplôme   ¦   1:48.15,1 ¦
21-SH1     143. Gottardi Jim                        1984 Gex                         1:41.39,6     33.00,4  (3368) diplôme   ¦   1:40.54,7 ¦
21-SH2      61. Goettel Dominik                     1971 Genève                      1:28.04,3     13.42,8  (5591) diplôme   ¦   1:27.59,6 ¦
10-QD2     156. Gotti Anita                         1969 Erlinsbach                    59.07,3     19.04,9  (7061) diplôme   ¦     57.06,8 ¦
10-QD3     193. Gotti Pia                           1968 Genève                      1:02.43,1     22.23,1  (7062) diplôme   ¦   1:00.42,4 ¦
10-QH3     174. Gottraux Francois                   1961 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        48.50,2     15.52,1  (7063) diplôme   ¦     48.13,0 ¦
4-K8         1. Gottraux Gea                        1997 Etagnières                    17.14,4       -----  (9139) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        70. Gottraux Jules                      1997 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        21.10,7      4.28,6  (9140) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        22. Gottraux Lidia                      1994 Etagnières                    20.09,7      3.07,0  (9141) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Gottraux Marco                      1963 Lausanne                    1:12.59,5       ----- (11528) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      71. Gottraux Martial                    1961 Etagnières                    42.08,3      9.10,2  (7064) diplôme   ¦     42.05,3 ¦
4-K9        45. Gottraux Mathilde                   1995 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        22.49,4      5.46,7  (9142) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     159. Gottschlich Winfried                1963 Köln                        3:39.52,2     59.28,2   (826) diplôme   ¦   3:39.13,0 ¦
21-SH3     548. Goetz Stefan Martin                 1959 Mühleberg                   1:56.21,2     41.53,2  (3349) diplôme   ¦   1:54.53,1 ¦
21-SH4      80. Goetzenberger Franz                 1949 Zermatt                     1:42.16,1     28.35,7  (3350) diplôme   ¦   1:41.22,9 ¦
4-K2        71. Goudet Axel                         1998 Ecublens VD                   22.17,1      6.07,6 (10097) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     127. Goudet Jérôme                       1965 Ecublens VD                 1:33.42,1     19.14,1  (3369) diplôme   ¦   1:32.53,4 ¦
4-K1        34. Goudet Oscar                        2000 Ecublens VD                   22.21,2      5.26,9 (10098) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     345. Goumaz Nicolas                      1967 Granges (Veveyse)             59.01,7     26.03,6  (7065) diplôme   ¦     57.02,5 ¦
10-QH2     219. Goumaz Olivier                      1973 Pully                         50.45,4     19.53,9  (8506) diplôme   ¦     48.28,0 ¦
21-SD2     219. Gourgas Catherine                   1969 Divonne les Bains           2:10.36,6     49.25,6  (3370) diplôme   ¦   2:09.34,5 ¦
10-QJG      71. Gourreau Georges                    ???? Amphion les Bains             47.03,1     16.39,1  (8723) diplôme   ¦     46.40,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Goy Ariane                          1963 Apples                      1:29.06,1       ----- (11230) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      56. Goy Filomena                        1963 Reverolle                   1:51.44,7     23.38,2  (3371) diplôme   ¦   1:50.47,8 ¦
21-SH3     421. Goy Stephane                        1965 Apples                      1:49.55,9     35.27,9  (3372) diplôme   ¦   1:48.34,5 ¦
10-QH3     275. Goy Yvon                            1961 Lausanne                      54.35,9     21.37,8  (7066) diplôme   ¦     52.48,5 ¦
21-SJG      59. Goya Taichi                         1990 Leysin                      2:24.16,7   1:07.26,9  (2208) diplôme   ¦   2:22.45,0 ¦
21-SD2     172. Graber Aline                        1974 Lonay                       2:03.20,6     42.09,6  (3373) diplôme   ¦   2:01.34,4 ¦
21-SH2     330. Grabet Laurent                      1975 Clarens                     1:44.40,0     30.18,5  (3374) diplôme   ¦   1:44.33,0 ¦
21-HBike    14. Gradel Olivier Daniel               1966 Saxon                       1:15.14,7     38.27,9   (113) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Graf Angelika                       1961 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:29.51,7       ----- (11231) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     156. Graf Benjamin                       1974 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:35.01,5     20.40,0  (3375) diplôme   ¦   1:34.21,4 ¦
21-SH1     241. Graf Frédéric                       1986 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:52.18,8     43.39,6  (3376) diplôme   ¦   1:50.03,4 ¦
10-QD1      24. Graf Géraldine                      1984 Oron-la-Ville                 46.34,1     10.53,0  (7068) diplôme   ¦     46.22,8 ¦
21-SH4     207. Graf Michael                        1955 Frankfurt                   1:57.23,4     43.43,0  (3377) diplôme   ¦   1:55.56,3 ¦
10-QH3     177. Graf Olivier                        1963 Payerne                       48.51,7     15.53,6  (8402) diplôme   ¦     48.32,0 ¦
10-QH4      42. Graf Philippe                       1955 Oron-la-Ville                 46.34,3     12.55,5  (7069) diplôme   ¦     46.23,3 ¦
10-QD4      50. Graf Sonja                          1958 Pully                         59.59,7     18.35,7  (7070) diplôme   ¦     58.31,1 ¦
21-SH3      28. Graf Stephane A.                    1967 Montreux                    1:25.13,1     10.45,1  (3378) diplôme   ¦   1:25.07,6 ¦
10-QH2      86. Graf Sven                           1971 Donaueschingen                42.09,9     11.18,4  (7071) diplôme   ¦     41.45,1 ¦
10-QH4     110. Graf Walter                         1955 Pully                         54.58,0     21.19,2  (7072) diplôme   ¦     53.28,9 ¦
21-SH1      91. Graham Perryman                     1980 Kent DA1 4TR                1:37.32,4     28.53,2  (3379) diplôme   ¦   1:37.09,8 ¦
21-SD2     239. Gramigna Sandrine                   1972 St-Légier                   2:13.22,5     52.11,5  (3380) diplôme   ¦   2:11.35,8 ¦
21-SD2     100. Gramminger Anita                    1974 Cologny                     1:54.26,1     33.15,1  (3381) diplôme   ¦   1:53.16,3 ¦
21-SH3      32. Granacher Bertrand                  1965 Frangy                      1:25.41,9     11.13,9  (3382) diplôme   ¦   1:24.56,0 ¦
10-QH2     147. Grand Jerome                        1978 Lausanne                      46.44,8     15.53,3  (7073) diplôme   ¦     46.09,0 ¦
21-SD3     206. Grandchamp Nicole                   1963 Lausanne                    2:10.00,1     41.53,6  (3383) diplôme   ¦   2:08.07,3 ¦
10-QH1     104. Grandfils Michael                   1985 Geneva                        46.23,4     17.11,5  (7074) diplôme   ¦     44.58,8 ¦
4-K4        54. Grandjean Antoine                   1995 Bottens                       24.55,7      8.15,1  (9143) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        11. Grandjean Camille                   1994 Bottens                       18.21,2      1.18,5  (9144) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        52. Grandjean Elodie                    1999 Yverdon-les-Bains             24.34,0      7.52,5 (10099) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Grandjean Francoise                 1947 Paudex                      1:27.06,5       ----- (11587) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     136. Grandjean Hervé                     1983 Lausanne                    1:41.10,5     32.31,3  (3385) diplôme   ¦   1:40.23,3 ¦
10-QJF      17. Grandjean Lisa                      1992 Bottens                       45.31,5      9.31,6  (7075) diplôme   ¦     45.19,6 ¦
10-QH3       6. Grandjean Sébastien                 1968 Bottens                       34.43,8      1.45,7  (7076) diplôme   ¦     34.40,2 ¦
10-QH3      58. Grandjena Raphael                   1961 Saanen                        41.06,1      8.08,0 (11626) diplôme   ¦     40.47,2 ¦
10-QD1     234. Granese Eleonora                    1985 Solbiate Olona (VA)         1:06.55,7     31.14,6 (11022) diplôme   ¦   1:05.19,2 ¦
21-SH3     680. Grange Denis                        1961 Genève                      2:06.28,7     52.00,7  (3388) diplôme   ¦   2:04.31,9 ¦
21-SH2     508. Granger Olivier                     1969 Collombey                   1:55.28,5     41.07,0  (3389) diplôme   ¦   1:53.52,2 ¦
10-QH2     379. Granlund Nicklas                    1969 Matfors                     1:04.22,5     33.31,0  (8728) diplôme   ¦   1:01.48,9 ¦
21-SH2     429. Grant Jon                           1978 Genève                      1:50.06,8     35.45,3  (5252) diplôme   ¦   1:49.08,8 ¦
21-SH2     608. Graser Matthias                     1977 Arlesheim                   2:01.01,7     46.40,2  (5564) diplôme   ¦   1:59.23,1 ¦
42-MD3      13. Grassetto Michela                   1960 Parma (PR)                  3:42.22,9     37.11,3   (364) diplôme   ¦   3:41.35,0 ¦
21-SH4     284. Grassi Enrico                       1957 Busto Arsizio (VA)          2:13.23,6     59.43,2  (2164) diplôme   ¦   2:12.57,4 ¦
10-QH1     103. Grasso Christophe                   1984 Biel/Bienne                   46.22,5     17.10,6  (7077) diplôme   ¦     45.37,9 ¦
21-SH2     594. Grataloup Didier                    1975 Saint Saphorin              2:00.09,0     45.47,5  (3390) diplôme   ¦   1:58.54,8 ¦
21-SH2     558. Graz Yohann                         1975 Genève                      1:58.17,4     43.55,9  (3392) diplôme   ¦   1:57.56,6 ¦
21-SH3     182. Graziani Massimo                    1960 Busto Arsizio (VA)          1:37.21,3     22.53,3  (2165) diplôme   ¦   1:37.14,2 ¦
21-SD2     143. Graziano Prego Nicole               1972 Lausanne                    1:59.51,4     38.40,4  (5382) diplôme   ¦   1:58.21,4 ¦
21-SD3      79. Greaves Brigitte                    1967 St-Légier                   1:56.23,4     28.16,9  (3393) diplôme   ¦   1:56.11,7 ¦
21-SH3     162. Greaves Jean-Pierre                 1967 St-Légier                   1:36.07,2     21.39,2  (3394) diplôme   ¦   1:35.57,2 ¦
21-SH4     316. Greber Claude                       1957 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:31.18,3   1:17.37,9  (5099) diplôme   ¦   2:29.45,0 ¦
10-QD1      21. Green Aurelie                       1982 Bernex                        44.56,9      9.15,8  (8718) diplôme   ¦     44.26,0 ¦
21-SH3     420. Greenwell Geoffrey                  1962 Ferney Voltaire             1:49.53,1     35.25,1  (3396) diplôme   ¦   1:47.49,2 ¦
21-SH2     601. Grégoire Stéphane                   1973 Lutry                       2:00.28,9     46.07,4  (3397) diplôme   ¦   1:59.08,7 ¦
10-QH2     107. Gregorin Ivan                       1975 Préverenges                   44.05,8     13.14,3  (7078) diplôme   ¦     43.28,6 ¦
21-SH4      99. Gregory Doughty Davis               1957 Chesières                   1:44.49,1     31.08,7  (3398) diplôme   ¦   1:44.00,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Greiff Gardiner Nathalie            1974 Blonay                      1:26.46,3       ----- (11233) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MD4      21. Grejois Marie-Helene                1957 St Dizier                   4:47.45,5   1:42.18,6   (310) diplôme   ¦   4:46.49,6 ¦
21-SD4       5. Gremaud-Cochard Lise-Louise         1949 St-Martin FR                1:46.28,5     11.51,2  (5360) diplôme   ¦   1:46.00,2 ¦
21-SD2      17. Gremaud Joëlle                      1974 Vuarmarens                  1:36.19,2     15.08,2  (3399) diplôme   ¦   1:36.11,4 ¦
21-SH2      80. Gremaud Yvan                        1970 Vuarmarens                  1:29.22,3     15.00,8  (3400) diplôme   ¦   1:29.14,9 ¦
21-SH5      96. Gremauu Gerald                      1939 St-Martin FR                2:41.16,1   1:12.06,6  (5361) diplôme   ¦   2:40.47,7 ¦
21-SH4     199. Gremion Daniel                      1958 Eclépens                    1:56.17,4     42.37,0  (3401) diplôme   ¦   1:55.24,3 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gremper Alain                       1962 Lausanne                    1:18.02,9       ----- (11234) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     250. Grenier Stephane                    1967 Essertes                    1:41.03,9     26.35,9  (3402) diplôme   ¦   1:40.33,8 ¦
10-QH4     172. Greppin Pierre                      1949 Vevey                       1:06.08,0     32.29,2  (7079) diplôme   ¦   1:04.59,7 ¦
21-SD3     219. Greter Lisbeth                      1959 Prangins                    2:11.56,0     43.49,5  (3404) diplôme   ¦   2:09.53,5 ¦
21-SH4     267. Greter Thomas                       1958 Prangins                    2:08.39,1     54.58,7  (3405) diplôme   ¦   2:06.35,1 ¦
21-SD2       3. Gries Susanne                       1976 Port                        1:24.50,4      3.39,4  (3406) diplôme   ¦   1:24.47,7 ¦
10-QJF      55. Griff Annmaria                      1990 Chernex                       58.04,9     22.05,0  (7081) diplôme   ¦     56.39,0 ¦
10-QH3     364. Griff Sandor                        1961 Chernex                     1:00.32,9     27.34,8  (7082) diplôme   ¦     58.02,2 ¦
10-QH3      34. Grilo Guilherme                     1959 Monthey                       39.05,4      6.07,3  (7083) diplôme   ¦     38.49,8 ¦
21-SH4     177. Grimsditch Peter                    1951 Divonne les Bains           1:53.53,6     40.13,2  (5466) diplôme   ¦   1:52.35,7 ¦
4-K9        33. Grin Inès                           1995 Carrouge VD                   21.18,4      4.15,7  (9146) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K2        92. Grin Martial                        1998 Carrouge VD                   24.14,7      8.05,2 (10100) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     238. Grin Philippe                       1968 Forel (Lavaux)                52.31,5     19.33,4  (7084) diplôme   ¦     51.20,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Grin René                           1968 Carrouge VD                 1:21.45,8       ----- (11235) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH1      31. Grindler David                      1979 Allevard                    3:29.57,9   1:13.53,0   (829) diplôme   ¦   3:29.49,0 ¦
21-SD4      31. Grindu Christiane                   1950 Moutier                     1:59.05,2     24.27,9  (3407) diplôme   ¦   1:58.31,9 ¦
21-SH5      30. Grindu Louis                        1947 Moutier                     1:53.24,8     24.15,3  (3408) diplôme   ¦   1:52.51,0 ¦
21-SH2     340. Griroriou Christopher               1976 Clermont Ferrand            1:45.23,3     31.01,8  (2087) diplôme   ¦   1:44.40,9 ¦
4-K2         1. Grisel Adrian                       1998 Font                          16.09,5       ----- (10101) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3      67. Grislin Catherine                   1963 Beasancon                   1:53.42,7     25.36,2  (3409) diplôme   ¦   1:52.39,7 ¦
21-SD3     174. Grislin Isabelle                    1960 Besancon                    2:06.13,7     38.07,2  (3410) diplôme   ¦   2:04.49,7 ¦
42-MH4      44. Grisoni Gérald                      1958 Corseaux                    3:37.49,5     36.07,7  (1510) diplôme   ¦   3:37.09,0 ¦
4-K8        34. Grisoni Maeva                       1996 Corseaux                      21.11,6      3.57,2  (9147) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     183. Grisoni Procacci                    1963 Vevey                       1:02.06,2     21.46,2  (7085) diplôme   ¦   1:01.41,7 ¦
42-MH2     187. Grisoni Sandro                      1971 Vevey                       3:59.01,0   1:38.52,4   (830) diplôme   ¦   3:58.21,0 ¦
21-SD5       6. Grivel Gisele                       1942 Cortaillod                  2:04.12,2     20.40,1  (5383) diplôme   ¦   2:02.42,1 ¦
21-SH4     173. Grize Serge                         1958 St-Prex                     1:52.56,6     39.16,2  (5195) diplôme   ¦   1:51.51,6 ¦
21-SH2     579. Grobet Alexandre                    1978 Grand-Saconnex              1:59.19,4     44.57,9  (3412) diplôme   ¦   1:57.27,3 ¦
21-SD3     153. Grobet Kate                         1967 Gimel                       2:03.14,6     35.08,1  (3413) diplôme   ¦   2:01.53,2 ¦
10-QD3     176. Grobety Naomi                       1967 Eysins                      1:01.33,8     21.13,8  (8324) diplôme   ¦     59.13,6 ¦
21-SD1      85. Grobin Mateja                       1980 Zürich                      1:58.36,7     39.11,2  (3415) diplôme   ¦   1:56.59,6 ¦
10-QD2     192. Grognuz Caroline                    1976 Dommartin                   1:01.04,9     21.02,5  (7087) diplôme   ¦     59.25,3 ¦
21-SH1     311. Grognuz Sébastien                   1980 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:02.26,9     53.47,7  (3416) diplôme   ¦   2:00.53,5 ¦
10-QH3     157. Groell Patrick                      1968 Montana                       47.55,6     14.57,5  (7086) diplôme   ¦     46.59,3 ¦
21-SH1     197. Gröne Christoph                     1981 Lausanne                    1:47.04,0     38.24,8  (3417) diplôme   ¦   1:46.03,5 ¦
42-MH3     154. Grosclaude Olivier                  1967 Belfort                     3:38.46,9     58.22,9   (831) diplôme   ¦   3:38.15,7 ¦
10-QD5      24. Grosjean Beatrice                   1940 Sion                        1:18.47,4     31.29,6  (7088) diplôme   ¦   1:18.35,3 ¦
21-SH4     313. Grosjean Laurent                    1957 Ollon VD                    2:25.57,6   1:12.17,2  (3418) diplôme   ¦   2:24.49,2 ¦
10-QD2     104. Grosjean Marielle                   1973 Colombier NE                  56.20,9     16.18,5  (7089) diplôme   ¦     54.00,9 ¦
21-SH2     300. Grosjean Yannick                    1970 Les Hopitaux Neufs          1:43.37,0     29.15,5  (3419) diplôme   ¦   1:42.05,0 ¦
42-MH2      63. Grospellier Frederic                1970 Les Rousses                 3:17.31,1     57.22,5   (832) diplôme   ¦   3:17.23,2 ¦
21-SH3     518. Grospierre René                     1967 Wichtrach                   1:54.52,7     40.24,7  (5100) diplôme   ¦   1:53.41,6 ¦
4-K7        18. Gross Amandine                      1999 Leysin                        20.09,4      3.27,9 (10102) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2     275. Gross Britta                        1971 Neuchâtel                   1:08.54,3     28.51,9  (8735) diplôme   ¦   1:06.56,8 ¦
10-QH2     301. Gross Etienne                       1973 Leysin                        55.46,7     24.55,2  (8664) diplôme   ¦     54.48,4 ¦
42-MH4      12. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             3:16.18,7     14.36,9   (833) diplôme   ¦   3:16.07,4 ¦
42-MH4      10. Gross Reto                          1957 Dietikon                    3:14.06,5     12.24,7   (834) diplôme   ¦   3:13.58,5 ¦
21-SD1      44. Grossenbacher Elodie                1982 Lausanne                    1:48.34,3     29.08,8  (3420) diplôme   ¦   1:47.36,5 ¦
21-HBike    15. Grossenbacher Jürg                  1956 Basel                       1:27.00,3     50.13,5   (114) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     347. Gruaz André-Jean                    1960 Montbrelloz                   59.04,7     26.06,6  (7090) diplôme   ¦     58.38,5 ¦
21-SH5      79. Gruaz Francis                       1943 Châtelaine                  2:15.51,9     46.42,4  (3421) diplôme   ¦   2:13.38,0 ¦
21-SH3     496. Grub Anton                          1960 Faoug                       1:53.41,5     39.13,5  (3422) diplôme   ¦   1:51.54,7 ¦
21-SD2      18. Gruber Kathrin                      1969 Chexbres                    1:37.18,4     16.07,4  (3423) diplôme   ¦   1:37.03,7 ¦
10-QH2     220. Gruber Stephane                     1972 Lully VD                      50.46,9     19.55,4  (8599) diplôme   ¦     50.05,1 ¦
10-QH3      56. Grümmer Holger                      1965 Jena                          40.55,9      7.57,8  (7091) diplôme   ¦     40.08,4 ¦
10-QH2      66. Grunberg Sébastien                  1976 Chardonne                     40.59,0     10.07,5  (7092) diplôme   ¦     40.48,4 ¦
21-SH4      59. Gruenig Michel                      1950 Lutry                       1:39.24,6     25.44,2  (3424) diplôme   ¦   1:38.56,7 ¦
10-QD3     111. Grutter Mireille                    1963 Lausanne                      57.04,4     16.44,4  (7093) diplôme   ¦     55.29,7 ¦
21-SH2     642. Grützner Florian                    1974 Bern                        2:06.22,6     52.01,1  (3425) diplôme   ¦   2:05.45,4 ¦
10-QJG     142. Grydbeck Pierre                     1991 Lutry                       1:08.51,7     38.27,7  (7094) diplôme   ¦   1:06.40,2 ¦
42-MH3      62. Grysyuk Andriy                      1968 Nyon                        3:16.46,6     36.22,6   (836) diplôme   ¦   3:16.40,6 ¦
42-MH1      38. Grzegorz Florkow                    1983 Koszalin 75-255             3:36.40,6   1:20.35,7   (837) diplôme   ¦   3:36.14,7 ¦
10-QH2     188. Guadamillas Sergio                  1975 Corseaux                      48.51,8     18.00,3  (7095) diplôme   ¦     47.09,9 ¦
10-QD1     152. Guadarrama Mayo Itzel               1985 Randogne                      59.15,7     23.34,6  (6124) diplôme   ¦     58.33,5 ¦
21-SH3     117. Guanter Renato                      1968 Belfaux                     1:33.15,5     18.47,5  (3426) diplôme   ¦   1:32.37,9 ¦
10-QH2     206. Guarducci Lorenzo                   1973 Prato (PO)                    49.48,0     18.56,5  (7096) diplôme   ¦     48.06,2 ¦
10-QH1      63. Gubelmann Cédric                    1988 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        42.44,8     13.32,9  (7097) diplôme   ¦     42.25,4 ¦
21-SH1      75. Gubelmann Jean                      1984 Nyon                        1:35.25,1     26.45,9  (3427) diplôme   ¦   1:34.25,2 ¦
21-SH3     344. Gubler Michel                       1962 Cessy                       1:45.25,8     30.57,8  (3428) diplôme   ¦   1:44.00,1 ¦
10-QD1      48. Guédat Delphine                     1988 Yverdon                       51.04,6     15.23,5  (7098) diplôme   ¦     49.50,8 ¦
21-SH3     164. Guepratte Bernard                   1963 Publier                     1:36.10,4     21.42,4  (5529) diplôme   ¦   1:35.27,3 ¦
21-SH1     320. Guer Jean-Christophe                1980 CHAMONIX Mt-BLANC           2:04.26,9     55.47,7  (3430) diplôme   ¦   2:03.51,4 ¦
42-MH3      76. Gugger Francois                     1964 Epalinges                   3:19.35,9     39.11,9   (839) diplôme   ¦   3:19.20,5 ¦
10-QJG     134. Guggisberg Bastien                  1990 Echandens-Denges            1:00.47,4     30.23,4  (8468) diplôme   ¦     59.54,5 ¦
10-QJG      21. Guggisberg Laurent                  1990 Senarclens                    39.22,0      8.58,0  (8350) diplôme   ¦     39.12,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Gugler Adelaïde                     1937 Eclépens                    1:27.09,8       ----- (11236) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     551. Guibert Edouard                     1976 St Julien en Genevois       1:57.59,3     43.37,8  (3438) diplôme   ¦   1:56.43,4 ¦
21-SH3      59. Guichard Thierry                    1960 Chantilly                   1:29.09,6     14.41,6  (2019) diplôme   ¦   1:29.03,8 ¦
21-SH4     298. Guichon Francois                    1958 Lausanne                    2:18.28,6   1:04.48,2  (3439) diplôme   ¦   2:16.12,4 ¦
21-SH3     647. Guidetti Pascal                     1966 Choëx                       2:02.46,5     48.18,5  (5492) diplôme   ¦   2:01.10,4 ¦
21-SD3     183. Guidi Luciana                       1959 Busto Arsizio (VA)          2:07.26,7     39.20,2  (2166) diplôme   ¦   2:05.55,6 ¦
21-SH4     198. Guidotti Pier Giorgio               1952 Sementina                   1:56.15,6     42.35,2  (3440) diplôme   ¦   1:55.27,2 ¦
21-SH3     136. Guiffault René                      1966 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:34.32,1     20.04,1  (3441) diplôme   ¦   1:34.25,1 ¦
10-QH2     343. Guignard Christophe                 1969 Lausanne                      59.17,5     28.26,0  (7101) diplôme   ¦     58.03,6 ¦
10-QH1      16. Guignard David                      1988 Vaulion                       34.23,2      5.11,3  (7102) diplôme   ¦     34.21,7 ¦
21-SD2     274. Guignard Fon                        1971 Renens VD                   2:18.09,0     56.58,0  (5521) diplôme   ¦   2:17.24,4 ¦
10-QH4     141. Guignard Philippe                   1954 Vaulion                       58.31,7     24.52,9  (7103) diplôme   ¦     57.22,4 ¦
21-SH4     171. Guignard Roland                     1957 Prilly                      1:52.37,7     38.57,3  (3442) diplôme   ¦   1:52.19,9 ¦
10-QD1     102. Guignard Sandra                     1979 Lausanne                      55.58,6     20.17,5  (7104) diplôme   ¦     55.40,1 ¦
10-QH3     268. Guigner Olivier                     1961 Les Cullayes                  54.07,6     21.09,5  (7105) diplôme   ¦     52.13,2 ¦
21-SH3     578. Guignier Jean-Marc                  1962 Segny                       1:58.04,5     43.36,5  (3444) diplôme   ¦   1:56.14,4 ¦
21-SH1      37. Guigon Fabien                       1983 Morteau                     1:27.23,5     18.44,3  (5595) diplôme   ¦   1:27.13,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Guilbert Arlette                    1948 Chavannes-Renens            1:31.03,0       ----- (11237) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      32. Guilbert Jean-Pierre                1942 Chavannes-près-Renens         53.01,6     15.00,4  (7106) diplôme   ¦     52.52,7 ¦
21-SH3     721. Guilbert Mark                       1965 Vevey                       2:13.34,9     59.06,9  (3445) diplôme   ¦   2:11.15,8 ¦
10-QH3     210. Guilbon Didier                      1966 Genève                        50.33,5     17.35,4  (7107) diplôme   ¦     48.35,7 ¦
21-SD2     145. Guiliano Michelle                   1975 Divonne les Bains           1:59.57,2     38.46,2  (3446) diplôme   ¦   1:58.44,0 ¦
21-SD3      63. Guillame Brigitte                   1961 Montfaucon                  1:52.40,9     24.34,4  (3447) diplôme   ¦   1:51.53,8 ¦
21-SH4      51. Guillame René                       1958 Montfaucon                  1:38.19,2     24.38,8  (3448) diplôme   ¦   1:37.29,5 ¦
42-MH2     204. Guillas Yves                        1975 Lausanne                    4:04.53,5   1:44.44,9   (405) diplôme   ¦   4:04.13,8 ¦
42-MH3     180. Guillaume Christophe                1966 Mussey sur Marne            3:43.58,9   1:03.34,9   (311) diplôme   ¦   3:43.42,4 ¦
42-MH4     124. Guillaume Eric                      1958 Sermaize les Bains          4:10.12,1   1:08.30,3   (312) diplôme   ¦   4:09.29,2 ¦
10-QJG     133. Guillaume Loic                      1989 Morges                      1:00.45,9     30.21,9  (7108) diplôme   ¦     58.17,8 ¦
42-MH1      40. Guillaume Xavier                    1985 Mussey sur Marne            3:38.31,4   1:22.26,5   (313) diplôme   ¦   3:38.20,0 ¦
21-SD1      56. Guillermin Carole                   1981 Cologny                     1:50.38,7     31.13,2  (3450) diplôme   ¦   1:49.35,9 ¦
21-SD1      57. Guillet Aurélie                     1982 Lausanne                    1:50.45,2     31.19,7  (3451) diplôme   ¦   1:49.48,7 ¦
21-SH1     317. Guillieron Guillaume                1986 Commugny                    2:04.03,6     55.24,4  (5499) diplôme   ¦   2:02.35,9 ¦
21-SH1     204. Guillou Arnaud                      1981 Bois d'Amont                1:48.10,9     39.31,7  (3453) diplôme   ¦   1:47.33,6 ¦
21-SD1      11. Guilloud Livia                      1980 Clarens                     1:28.35,7      9.10,2  (3454) diplôme   ¦   1:28.32,3 ¦
42-MH3     231. Guimaraes Manoel                    1962 Curitiba 80730070           3:52.38,3   1:12.14,3   (840) diplôme   ¦   3:51.29,9 ¦
21-SH4     120. Guinard Jean-Philippe               1955 La Conversion               1:46.27,7     32.47,3  (3455) diplôme   ¦   1:44.03,1 ¦
4-K3        36. Guinard Paul-Louis                  1997 La Conversion                 18.55,6      2.13,5  (9149) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH1      34. Guinnard Cyril                      1982 Estavayer-le-Lac            3:31.33,7   1:15.28,8   (841) diplôme   ¦   3:31.07,8 ¦
21-SH1     264. Guion Jean-Baptiste                 1982 Remoray Boujeons            1:55.10,8     46.31,6  (3456) diplôme   ¦   1:54.00,4 ¦
42-MH2     167. Guiot Christophe                    1972 Chantilly                   3:50.57,6   1:30.49,0   (332) diplôme   ¦   3:50.36,4 ¦
21-SH3     627. Guirard Marius                      1962 Bern                        2:00.53,7     46.25,7  (3457) diplôme   ¦   2:00.31,7 ¦
21-SD2      69. Guitard Marjorie                    1974 Lavigny                     1:49.51,2     28.40,2  (5296) diplôme   ¦   1:48.48,7 ¦
21-SH2      15. Guittet Denis                       1969 Soultz sous Forêts          1:17.35,6      3.14,1  (3458) diplôme   ¦   1:17.32,7 ¦
21-SD3      22. Guittet Mireille                    1968 Soultz sous Forêts          1:44.46,7     16.40,2  (3459) diplôme   ¦   1:43.29,5 ¦
42-MH1      81. Guitton Pierre                      1985 Lausanne                    4:27.09,1   2:11.04,2   (843) diplôme   ¦   4:26.47,5 ¦
21-SH3      29. Gumy Daniel                         1967 Colombier                   1:25.33,5     11.05,5  (3461) diplôme   ¦   1:25.25,0 ¦
4-K9        44. Guenat Annahé                       1994 Cernier                       22.47,0      5.44,3  (9148) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1     252. Guenter Florent                     1979 Renens VD                   1:53.58,1     45.18,9  (3429) diplôme   ¦   1:52.12,1 ¦
21-SH3     498. Günther-Schmidt Kay                 1965 Karlsruhe                   1:53.48,9     39.20,9  (3462) diplôme   ¦   1:52.43,8 ¦
42-MH3     281. Gurnsey Grant                       1968 Rossendale bb4 8ep          4:03.11,8   1:22.47,8   (844) diplôme   ¦   4:02.29,4 ¦
42-MH4     143. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                1956 Genolier                    4:24.34,6   1:22.52,8   (838) diplôme   ¦   4:24.00,2 ¦
21-SD4      92. Guerra-Sublet Martine               1953 Genolier                    2:17.02,4     42.25,1  (5101) diplôme   ¦   2:14.57,9 ¦
10-QJG      31. Guerreiro Danny                     1992 Lonay                         40.52,4     10.28,4  (7099) diplôme   ¦     40.30,8 ¦
21-SH1      69. Guerreiro Marcio                    1979 Lausanne                    1:33.48,5     25.09,3  (3431) diplôme   ¦   1:33.20,7 ¦
21-SH3     471. Guerry Alexandre                    1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:52.23,2     37.55,2  (3432) diplôme   ¦   1:51.17,0 ¦
21-SH1     333. Guerry François                     1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:10.45,4   1:02.06,2  (3433) diplôme   ¦   2:09.25,4 ¦
21-SH2     410. Guerry Frederic                     1975 Lausanne                    1:49.06,9     34.45,4  (3434) diplôme   ¦   1:47.42,2 ¦
10-QD5      21. Gurtner Pina                        1925 Bern                        1:11.23,9     24.06,1  (7110) diplôme   ¦   1:10.45,0 ¦
10-QH2      70. Gut Adrian                          1969 Morges                        41.05,6     10.14,1  (7111) diplôme   ¦     40.55,3 ¦
21-SD2       5. Guthold Regina                      1975 Begnins                     1:28.29,4      7.18,4  (3463) diplôme   ¦   1:28.10,5 ¦
4-K7         4. Gutschmidt Aurélie                  1998 Etagnières                    17.20,2      0.38,7 (10103) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2      37. Gutschmidt Béatrice                 1972 Etagnières                    51.13,7     11.11,3  (7112) diplôme   ¦     49.46,6 ¦
10-QH3     125. Gutschmidt Gunnar                   1967 Etagnières                    45.51,5     12.53,4  (7113) diplôme   ¦     44.24,3 ¦
10-QH2     283. Guex Dominique                      1976 Lausanne                      54.06,9     23.15,4  (7100) diplôme   ¦     52.12,3 ¦
21-SH5      93. Guex Jean                           1936 Echallens                   2:26.26,6     57.17,1  (3435) diplôme   ¦   2:24.23,5 ¦
21-SH3     538. Guex Marc-André                     1966 Lausanne                    1:55.53,4     41.25,4  (3436) diplôme   ¦   1:54.24,2 ¦
21-SH4     217. Guy Kerry                           1951 Wedmore B5284               1:58.58,0     45.17,6  (3465) diplôme   ¦   1:57.11,9 ¦
21-SH2     591. Guye Gabriel                        1970 Morges                      1:59.54,4     45.32,9  (5225) diplôme   ¦   1:58.28,5 ¦
21-SH3     328. Guyon Jean-François                 1960 Viuz en Sallaz              1:44.28,3     30.00,3  (3466) diplôme   ¦   1:43.43,4 ¦
4-K2        69. Guyot Brian                         1998 Meyrin                        22.12,9      6.03,4 (10104) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     374. Guyot Christian                     1963 Meyrin                      1:46.52,9     32.24,9  (3467) diplôme   ¦   1:46.40,7 ¦
10-QJF      20. Guyot Melanie                       1990 Vernier                       46.39,4     10.39,5  (7114) diplôme   ¦     46.06,4 ¦
10-QH3     101. Guyot Richard                       1966 Besancon                      43.53,4     10.55,3  (7115) diplôme   ¦     43.32,9 ¦
10-QH3     198. Guyot Yvan                          1965 Vernier                       50.01,1     17.03,0  (7116) diplôme   ¦     48.57,7 ¦
10-QH2     329. Guzzardi Giuseppe                   1975 Epalinges                     57.42,1     26.50,6  (7117) diplôme   ¦     56.10,1 ¦
10-QD1     244. Gygax Marie                         1987 Mont-la-Ville               1:08.19,4     32.38,3  (7118) diplôme   ¦   1:06.17,1 ¦
42-MH3      22. Gygli Walter                        1961 Kreuzlingen                 3:02.16,6     21.52,6   (845) diplôme   ¦   3:02.09,3 ¦
21-SD2     217. Gysen Geertrui                      1974 Lier                        2:10.28,6     49.17,6  (3468) diplôme   ¦   2:09.45,4 ¦
4-K8        89. Gyssler Lisa                        1997 Morges                        28.11,5     10.57,1  (9150) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     656. Gyssler Pascal                      1962 Morges                      2:03.50,3     49.22,3  (3469) diplôme   ¦   2:01.33,9 ¦

total 625



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.