Lausanne Marathon 2008 - par nom "E"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-QH3     358. East Simon                          1967 Jongny                        59.38,9     26.40,8  (6844) diplôme   ¦     58.08,8 ¦
10-QD3      12. Ebener Lauraine                     1965 Cugy VD                       47.17,3      6.57,3  (6845) diplôme   ¦     46.55,6 ¦
21-SH3     600. Eberhard Rolf                       1965 Ecublens VD                 1:59.44,3     45.16,3  (3064) diplôme   ¦   1:57.51,9 ¦
42-MH3     239. Eberhardt Andreas                   1963 Bramois                     3:54.29,6   1:14.05,6   (718) diplôme   ¦   3:53.32,4 ¦
21-HBike     3. Eberle Walter                       1962 Schaan                        40.38,9      3.52,1   (108) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     210. Ebran Celine                        1976 St Julien en Genevois       2:09.22,4     48.11,4  (3065) diplôme   ¦   2:07.39,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Echenard Janine                     1951 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:42.31,8       ----- (11173) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K3        14. Eckert Arnault                      1997 Sion                          17.55,6      1.13,5  (9109) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        27. Eckert Aude                         1995 Sion                          20.44,4      3.41,7  (9110) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     263. Ecuyer Laurent                      1966 Lucens                      1:42.00,4     27.32,4  (3066) diplôme   ¦   1:41.05,0 ¦
10-QH2     163. Eddison James                       1976 Hinwil                        47.39,6     16.48,1  (6846) diplôme   ¦     46.03,3 ¦
21-SD4     102. Edelmann Renate                     1956 Rheinbach                   2:24.13,7     49.36,4  (3067) diplôme   ¦   2:22.44,7 ¦
21-SJG       9. Edwards Drew                        1990 Lausanne 25                 1:30.30,3     13.40,5  (3069) diplôme   ¦   1:30.07,9 ¦
21-SD2     108. Egandi Catherine                    1970 Chesalles-sur-Oron          1:56.15,1     35.04,1  (3070) diplôme   ¦   1:55.09,6 ¦
10-QD3     102. Eggenberger Valerie                 1963 Cully                         56.33,8     16.13,8 (11615) diplôme   ¦     54.26,1 ¦
42-MH1       8. Eggenschwiler Denis                 1979 Solothurn                   3:10.28,4     54.23,5   (719) diplôme   ¦   3:10.07,4 ¦
21-SH3     451. Egger Daniel                        1959 Langenthal                  1:51.25,6     36.57,6  (3071) diplôme   ¦   1:50.12,6 ¦
21-SD2     134. Egger Doris                         1975 Lausanne                    1:59.12,5     38.01,5  (3072) diplôme   ¦   1:57.47,8 ¦
21-SH4     205. Egger Francis                       1952 Courtepin                   1:57.13,2     43.32,8  (3073) diplôme   ¦   1:55.38,2 ¦
10-QH5      46. Egger Jean                          1934 Vaulion                       56.48,1     18.46,9  (6847) diplôme   ¦     55.59,2 ¦
21-SH4     275. Eggimann Hansjuerg                  1956 Bern                        2:10.40,6     57.00,2  (3074) diplôme   ¦   2:09.57,3 ¦
21-SD2     109. Egido Françoise                     1969 Ecublens VD                 1:56.19,9     35.08,9  (3075) diplôme   ¦   1:54.09,6 ¦
10-QH1     146. Egli Guillaume                      1986 Yverdon                       49.44,7     20.32,8  (6848) diplôme   ¦     48.04,4 ¦
21-SH1      48. Egli Laurent                        1981 Vésenaz                     1:29.27,4     20.48,2  (3076) diplôme   ¦   1:29.22,6 ¦
21-SH3     690. Ehinger Patrice                     1960 Ecole Valentin              2:08.57,9     54.29,9  (3077) diplôme   ¦   2:07.19,2 ¦
42-MH2     201. Ehler Alex                          1972 Rastatt                     4:02.02,4   1:41.53,8   (720) diplôme   ¦   4:01.20,6 ¦
42-MH4      88. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     1957 Lausanne                    3:54.12,8     52.31,0   (721) diplôme   ¦   3:53.50,4 ¦
21-SH2     128. Ehrbar Yann                         1977 Cully                       1:32.43,4     18.21,9  (3078) diplôme   ¦   1:31.42,0 ¦
42-MH3     145. Ehret Christophe                    1964 Souffelweyersheim           3:36.06,1     55.42,1   (722) diplôme   ¦   3:35.40,9 ¦
21-SH2     149. Eichenberger Alain-Stéphane         1971 Pully                       1:34.43,1     20.21,6  (3079) diplôme   ¦   1:34.34,8 ¦
21-SH3     249. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                 1:41.01,2     26.33,2  (3080) diplôme   ¦   1:40.19,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Eigensatz Naleni                    1967 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:29.49,9       ----- (11175) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJF      12. Eisele Marianne                     1991 Pfeffingen                    42.16,0      6.16,1  (6850) diplôme   ¦     41.47,1 ¦
21-SD3     200. Eisner Francoise                    1959 Founex                      2:09.11,0     41.04,5  (3081) diplôme   ¦   2:07.13,0 ¦
42-MH2      67. Eisner Johann                       1970 Visp                        3:18.46,9     58.38,3   (725) diplôme   ¦   3:18.32,0 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Eitzen Debbie                       1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:14.16,9       ----- (11176) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2       1. El Madi El Yazid                    1975 Arbent                        30.51,5       -----  (6851) diplôme   ¦     30.50,5 ¦
10-QH2      80. Elia Alessandro                     1969 Oulens-Echallens              41.27,3     10.35,8  (8585) diplôme   ¦     40.50,1 ¦
10-QD1     266. Eliachar Louise                     1984 Lausanne                    1:18.26,3     42.45,2  (6048) diplôme   ¦   1:16.13,4 ¦
10-QD1      67. Elkala Jenni                        1981 Lausanne                      52.57,5     17.16,4  (6852) diplôme   ¦     50.55,5 ¦
21-SH3     388. Elleno Ferdinando                   1965 Grassobbio (BG)             1:47.42,1     33.14,1  (3085) diplôme   ¦   1:45.59,5 ¦
21-SH4      18. Elli Roberto                        1958 Parma (PR)                  1:29.30,9     15.50,5  (2045) diplôme   ¦   1:29.23,0 ¦
21-SH2     134. Elliott Michael                     1977 Geneva                      1:33.11,4     18.49,9  (3086) diplôme   ¦   1:32.50,6 ¦
42-MH3     304. Elsener Stephan                     1968 Troistorrents               4:14.13,7   1:33.49,7   (726) diplôme   ¦   4:13.30,6 ¦
21-SH1     212. Emch Andreas                        1987 Gerlafingen                 1:49.21,6     40.42,4  (3087) diplôme   ¦   1:47.17,4 ¦
42-MH3     248. Emeri Robert                        1959 Neerach                     3:55.51,8   1:15.27,8   (727) diplôme   ¦   3:55.01,7 ¦
10-QH1     223. Emery Alain                         1982 Ecublens VD                 1:00.22,7     31.10,8  (8713) diplôme   ¦     58.39,3 ¦
4-K1        58. Emery Mathieu                       2000 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          26.04,9      9.10,6 (10074) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     308. Emery Pascal                        1972 Gland                       1:43.49,2     29.27,7  (3088) diplôme   ¦   1:42.55,7 ¦
10-QD3     138. Emery Rothat Claire-Lise            1959 Penthéréaz                    59.08,6     18.48,6  (6853) diplôme   ¦     58.01,5 ¦
21-SH2     711. Emiray Emir                         1974 Basel                       2:32.43,0   1:18.21,5  (3089) diplôme   ¦   2:31.10,2 ¦
42-MH2     263. Emmendoerffer Bruno                 1973 Wisches                     4:58.18,2   2:38.09,6   (728) diplôme   ¦   4:57.10,1 ¦
21-SJG      34. Engelmann Simon                     1991 Frechen                     1:51.15,6     34.25,8  (5377) diplôme   ¦   1:49.50,9 ¦
21-SH4     159. Engelmann Udo                       1949 Frechen                     1:51.16,9     37.36,5  (5378) diplôme   ¦   1:50.06,7 ¦
42-MH1      63. Engels Jean-Baptiste                1985 Champagnole                 3:58.09,8   1:42.04,9   (729) diplôme   ¦   3:57.36,5 ¦
21-SH3     395. Engler Olivier                      1965 Vucherens                   1:48.16,0     33.48,0  (3090) diplôme   ¦   1:47.56,5 ¦
21-SH3     170. Enriquez Gerardo                    1959 Vessy                       1:36.29,4     22.01,4  (3091) diplôme   ¦   1:36.18,5 ¦
10-QH2     318. Enz Christian                       1969 Paudex                        57.03,6     26.12,1  (6854) diplôme   ¦     54.52,3 ¦
10-QD3     110. Enz-Piemontesi Liliane              1967 Paudex                        57.03,5     16.43,5  (6855) diplôme   ¦     54.51,7 ¦
10-QH1     184. Epars Yann                          1980 Penthalaz                     52.42,7     23.30,8  (8688) diplôme   ¦     50.37,9 ¦
21-SH5      88. Epiney Jean-Marc                    1947 Choulex                     2:24.07,1     54.57,6  (3092) diplôme   ¦   2:22.19,8 ¦
42-MH4       5. Epps Terry                          1954 Norwich Norfolk NR161HP     3:10.07,8      8.26,0   (730) diplôme   ¦   3:09.48,4 ¦
10-QH3     338. Equey Jacques                       1961 Echichens                     58.21,3     25.23,2  (6856) diplôme   ¦     56.18,2 ¦
10-QH5     100. Eracle Pierre                       1929 Territet-Veytaux            1:14.01,9     36.00,7  (6857) diplôme   ¦   1:11.24,2 ¦
10-QH1     228. Erard Arnaud                        1987 Le Locle                    1:02.08,4     32.56,5  (8435) diplôme   ¦   1:00.20,9 ¦
42-MH3     367. Erard Charles                       1963 Esslingen                   4:50.33,4   2:10.09,4   (731) diplôme   ¦   4:49.33,2 ¦
10-QJF      67. Erard Elodie                        1993 Esslingen                   1:02.08,8     26.08,9  (8436) diplôme   ¦   1:00.25,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Erard Sylvie                        1966 Esslingen                   1:27.44,8       ----- (11178) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      39. Eremia Radu                         1965 Randogne                      39.35,1      6.37,0  (6120) diplôme   ¦     39.24,9 ¦
10-QD3      46. Erhart Cornelia                     1964 Hölstein                      52.46,4     12.26,4  (6859) diplôme   ¦     50.45,9 ¦
21-SD3     256. Erismann Bertin Sylvie              1961 La Conversion               2:18.40,0     50.33,5  (3093) diplôme   ¦   2:18.15,8 ¦
42-MH1      66. Erne Dominik Kelsang                1981 Zürich                      3:59.55,2   1:43.50,3   (732) diplôme   ¦   3:59.37,7 ¦
10-QH4      78. Erne Michel                         1957 Cheseaux-Noréaz               51.11,1     17.32,3  (6860) diplôme   ¦     49.11,1 ¦
10-QH3     221. Ernst Manuel                        1960 Lausanne                      51.06,8     18.08,7  (8587) diplôme   ¦     50.47,9 ¦
10-QH3     239. Ernst Stefan                        1962 Lausanne                      52.32,3     19.34,2  (8586) diplôme   ¦     52.12,9 ¦
42-MH3     174. Ernst Vinzenz                       1963 Muri b. Bern                3:42.36,1   1:02.12,1   (733) diplôme   ¦   3:42.06,6 ¦
10-QD1      38. Ertem Céline                        1979 Lausanne                      49.49,9     14.08,8  (8620) diplôme   ¦     49.33,5 ¦
21-SH2     705. Esener Ilker                        1970 Vevey                       2:26.34,8   1:12.13,3  (3095) diplôme   ¦   2:24.26,4 ¦
21-SH3      26. Espelette Eric                      1962 Le Chesnay                  1:24.56,8     10.28,8  (3096) diplôme   ¦   1:24.41,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Espinoza Luisa                      1975 Lausanne                    1:41.46,4       ----- (11179) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD4      37. Esseiva Dominique                   1954 Epalinges                   2:00.19,1     25.41,8  (3097) diplôme   ¦   1:58.32,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Esseiva Josée                       1975 Daillens                    1:23.15,7       ----- (11180) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     570. Esteban Miguel                      1965 Vevey                       1:57.36,6     43.08,6  (3098) diplôme   ¦   1:56.32,9 ¦
42-MH4     100. Estelle Gérard                      1958 Venejan                     3:58.00,4     56.18,6   (734) diplôme   ¦   3:56.53,3 ¦
21-SH3     488. Estenne Luc                         1965 Genève                      1:53.16,2     38.48,2  (3099) diplôme   ¦   1:52.52,4 ¦
10-QH2     304. Estermann Marco                     1973 Thalwil                       56.00,0     25.08,5  (8291) diplôme   ¦     53.34,7 ¦
21-SH2     548. Esteve Michael                      1977 Genève                      1:57.51,2     43.29,7  (3100) diplôme   ¦   1:56.33,6 ¦
10-QH3     311. Estiévenart Philippe                1961 Lavigny                       56.34,0     23.35,9  (6861) diplôme   ¦     55.31,6 ¦
21-SH3     616. Ethenoz Philippe                    1965 Lausanne                    2:00.39,2     46.11,2  (3101) diplôme   ¦   1:59.42,6 ¦
42-MH4     183. Etienne André                       1949 Bulle                       5:40.39,7   2:38.57,9  (1581) diplôme   ¦   5:39.27,7 ¦
21-SD4      88. Etienne Catherine                   1958 Morre                       2:15.01,0     40.23,7  (3102) diplôme   ¦   2:13.11,3 ¦
21-SH2     231. Etienne Gregoire                    1975 Lausanne                    1:39.40,9     25.19,4  (3103) diplôme   ¦   1:38.45,4 ¦
21-SH1      14. Etienne Richard                     1981 Chêne-Bougeries             1:18.10,8      9.31,6  (3104) diplôme   ¦   1:18.05,8 ¦
10-QH1     148. Etienne Yves                        1981 Crissier                      49.53,1     20.41,2  (6862) diplôme   ¦     48.55,5 ¦
21-SH5      91. Etournaud Alain                     1948 Epalinges                   2:25.29,6     56.20,1  (5199) diplôme   ¦   2:23.55,8 ¦
10-QD2      46. Etter Anne-Lise                     1972 Cugy VD                       51.58,9     11.56,5  (8292) diplôme   ¦     51.41,9 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Etter Caroline                      1970 Oron-la-Ville               1:21.29,5       ----- (11181) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3      38. Etter Florian                       1965 Pully                         39.27,0      6.28,9  (6863) diplôme   ¦     39.21,8 ¦
10-QJG     103. Etter Nathanael                     1991 Lausanne                      52.43,6     22.19,6  (8635) diplôme   ¦     50.53,4 ¦
10-QH3     371. Etter Philippe                      1961 Lausanne                    1:01.55,3     28.57,2  (8636) diplôme   ¦   1:00.18,2 ¦
10-QH5      80. Etter Pierre-Francois               1928 Cugy VD                     1:03.21,7     25.20,5  (6864) diplôme   ¦   1:03.04,6 ¦
21-SD2      19. Ettinger Da Costa Joëlle            1969 Genève                      1:37.50,9     16.39,9  (5608) diplôme   ¦   1:37.17,1 ¦
42-MH1      25. Eugster Olivier                     1982 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:26.14,0   1:10.09,1   (735) diplôme   ¦   3:25.46,7 ¦
42-MH1      25. Eugster Philippe                    1980 Vevey                       3:26.14,0   1:10.09,1   (736) diplôme   ¦   3:25.52,5 ¦
4-K6        25. Eustachon Fanny                     2000 Cessy                         26.17,4      6.34,5 (10075) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     218. Eustachon Muriel                    1968 Cessy                       2:11.39,1     43.32,6  (3105) diplôme   ¦   2:10.01,3 ¦
4-K3        44. Eustachon Robin                     1996 Cessy                         19.20,8      2.38,7  (9111) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Evans Eugenie                       1940 Geneva 10                   1:45.11,2       ----- (11182) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Evans Kyla                          1972 Genève                      1:45.11,0       ----- (11564) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Evans Robert                        1937 Ferney Voltaire             1:44.51,0       -----  (8640) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Evans Taina                         1974 Bellevue                    1:39.11,5       ----- (11183) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2      71. Evard Thérèse                       1971 Lausanne                      54.16,1     14.13,7  (6865) diplôme   ¦     53.01,0 ¦
10-QH4      76. Evequoz Jean-Marc                   1956 St-Séverin                    51.02,0     17.23,2  (8632) diplôme   ¦     50.27,2 ¦
4-K2        31. Eves Edward                         1999 Attalens                      19.33,1      3.23,6 (10076) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     562. Eves Martin                         1968 Attalens                    1:57.10,3     42.42,3  (3106) diplôme   ¦   1:55.56,4 ¦
10-QD4      70. Excoffier Madeleine                 1952 Pully                       1:04.06,1     22.42,1  (6866) diplôme   ¦   1:03.22,9 ¦
4-K2        49. Exquis Noah                         1999 Villars-sous-Yens             21.05,7      4.56,2 (10077) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     107. Exquis Sylvie                       1968 Prilly                        56.59,4     16.39,4  (6867) diplôme   ¦     55.43,6 ¦
42-MD2       5. Eyhorn Bettina                      1973 Schopfheim                  3:29.41,1     37.32,1   (737) diplôme   ¦   3:29.23,2 ¦
10-QH2      59. Eymann Yves                         1971 Epalinges                     40.43,9      9.52,4  (6868) diplôme   ¦     40.31,1 ¦
21-SH4     262. Ezvan Loïc                          1957 Le Port Marly               2:07.39,1     53.58,7  (2148) diplôme   ¦   2:06.59,0 ¦

total 121



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.