Lausanne Marathon 2008 - par nom "A"

catégorie  rang nom                                 an lieu                            temps      retard    doss           ¦   temps net ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42-MD1      16. Abadie Lana                         1980 Meyrin                      4:14.08,1   1:27.45,5   (424) diplôme   ¦   4:13.11,7 ¦
21-SH3     308. Abaidia Jilani                      1966 St-Légier                   1:43.56,6     29.28,6  (2256) diplôme   ¦   1:43.07,6 ¦
10-QJG     139. Abawi Khaled                        1991 Renens VD                   1:03.43,2     33.19,2 (11506) diplôme   ¦   1:02.57,6 ¦
10-QH3     382. Abawi Walid                         1959 Renens VD                   1:03.42,0     30.43,9 (11509) diplôme   ¦   1:02.56,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Abbet Sylvie                        1971 Plan-les-Ouates             1:23.06,2       ----- (11033) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4       4. Abgottspon Anton                    1952 Stalden VS                    36.45,1      3.06,3  (8721) diplôme   ¦     36.37,6 ¦
21-SD1     180. Abonnenc Mélanie                    1980 Lausanne                    2:24.36,9   1:05.11,4  (2257) diplôme   ¦   2:22.40,8 ¦
10-QD2     193. Aboutanos Vickie                    1974 Lausanne                    1:01.08,0     21.05,6  (6069) diplôme   ¦     59.15,7 ¦
21-SH4       1. Abrantes Jose                       1955 Icogne                      1:13.40,4       -----  (5357) diplôme   ¦   1:13.38,7 ¦
21-SD4      60. Abrantès Madeleine                  1957 Icogne                      2:06.13,5     31.36,2  (2258) diplôme   ¦   2:04.44,5 ¦
42-MH3      84. Abriel Hugues                       1964 Lausanne                    3:23.03,8     42.39,8   (425) diplôme   ¦   3:22.41,3 ¦
21-SH3     230. Abry Stéphane                       1968 Sion                        1:40.06,7     25.38,7  (2259) diplôme   ¦   1:38.59,1 ¦
10-QH3     346. Accarisi Yves                       1961 Etoy                          59.02,5     26.04,4  (6212) diplôme   ¦     56.44,3 ¦
21-SH2     217. Accetta Vincent                     1969 Montpreveyres               1:38.51,3     24.29,8  (2260) diplôme   ¦   1:38.19,8 ¦
10-QD1      99. Achermann Kerstin                   1982 Bülach                        55.46,6     20.05,5  (6213) diplôme   ¦     55.01,1 ¦
21-SH4     213. Achermann Mario                     1954 Bülach                      1:58.08,9     44.28,5  (2261) diplôme   ¦   1:56.42,5 ¦
10-QD4      86. Achermann Michèle                   1952 Bülach                      1:07.52,5     26.28,5  (6214) diplôme   ¦   1:05.14,6 ¦
10-QD2     305. Achola Mercy                        1971 St-Sulpice VD               1:24.14,6     44.12,2  (6215) diplôme   ¦   1:23.45,0 ¦
10-QH4     127. Achou Bnédine                       1957 Le Creusot                    57.06,5     23.27,7  (6101) diplôme   ¦     55.10,7 ¦
10-QH1      66. Achour Mohamed                      1983 Lausanne                      43.03,5     13.51,6  (8491) diplôme   ¦     42.51,9 ¦
10-QH3     262. Achtari Chahin                      1964 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          53.44,7     20.46,6  (6216) diplôme   ¦     53.32,7 ¦
21-SH4     222. Ackermann Ueli                      1957 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.54,7     46.14,3  (2262) diplôme   ¦   1:58.07,4 ¦
42-MH4      36. Adamou Ibrahim                      1953 St-Prex                     3:33.17,7     31.35,9   (426) diplôme   ¦   3:33.08,1 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Adan Francisca                      1955 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:29.58,9       ----- (11034) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1      46. Adank Thomas                        1980 Genève                        40.20,5     11.08,6  (8660) diplôme   ¦     39.24,7 ¦
21-SH4     125. Addor Michel                        1953 Villeneuve sur Cher         1:47.21,3     33.40,9  (5303) diplôme   ¦   1:46.50,6 ¦
21-SH4     265. Addor Philippe                      1950 Colombier VD                2:08.22,9     54.42,5  (2264) diplôme   ¦   2:07.14,8 ¦
21-SH1     198. Addor Stephane                      1981 Rueil Malmaison             1:47.21,2     38.42,0  (5302) diplôme   ¦   1:46.25,9 ¦
21-SH4     150. Adi Scheidemann                     1957 Baden                       1:49.50,8     36.10,4  (2265) diplôme   ¦   1:48.51,4 ¦
21-SH2     335. Adli Erik                           1975 Satigny                     1:45.11,3     30.49,8  (2266) diplôme   ¦   1:43.50,4 ¦
21-SH1     171. Aeberhard Martin                    1983 Bremgarten AG               1:44.26,3     35.47,1  (2267) diplôme   ¦   1:43.29,2 ¦
21-SH3     370. Aebi Claude                         1962 Lausanne                    1:46.42,5     32.14,5  (2268) diplôme   ¦   1:45.25,8 ¦
10-QJG      89. Aebi Gaetan                         1990 Lausanne                      51.18,6     20.54,6  (6218) diplôme   ¦     48.52,8 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Aebi Josette                        1958 Vulliens                    1:21.16,5       ----- (11035) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K5        26. Aebi Quentin                        1992 Lausanne                      25.31,1      8.29,4  (9002) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Aebischer Bernard                   1953 Fribourg                    1:31.24,1       ----- (11036) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH1      18. Aebischer Patrick                   1984 Fribourg                    1:21.36,9     12.57,7  (2270) diplôme   ¦   1:21.32,6 ¦
21-SH1      17. Aebischer Stefan                    1983 Uettligen                   1:21.19,8     12.40,6  (5561) diplôme   ¦   1:20.54,4 ¦
10-QH2      82. Aeby Alain                          1969 Châtel-St-Denis               41.41,2     10.49,7  (6219) diplôme   ¦     41.36,8 ¦
10-QH3      95. Aeby Christophe                     1966 Attalens                      43.23,9     10.25,8  (6220) diplôme   ¦     42.49,5 ¦
42-MH3     192. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  3:44.57,2   1:04.33,2   (429) diplôme   ¦   3:44.14,6 ¦
21-SH4     271. Aeby Francois                       1954 Lausanne                    2:08.51,6     55.11,2  (2271) diplôme   ¦   2:07.22,7 ¦
10-QD2     253. Aeby Nina                           1970 Lutry                       1:06.02,5     26.00,1  (6221) diplôme   ¦   1:04.49,9 ¦
21-SH3      31. Aeby Pascal Laurent                 1966 Meyrin                      1:25.36,8     11.08,8  (2272) diplôme   ¦   1:25.25,1 ¦
10-QH3     388. Aeby Patrick                        1968 Lutry                       1:06.02,5     33.04,4  (6222) diplôme   ¦   1:04.49,0 ¦
10-QH5      77. Aeby Rene                           1942 Lausanne                    1:02.17,6     24.16,4  (6223) diplôme   ¦   1:01.34,6 ¦
10-QH2      62. Aecherli Yves                       1974 Morges                        40.53,1     10.01,6  (6224) diplôme   ¦     40.46,1 ¦
21-SH2     537. Aechtner Tobias                     1974 Lausanne                    1:57.19,6     42.58,1  (2273) diplôme   ¦   1:55.34,8 ¦
21-SD2      11. Aemissegger Liliane                 1976 Bern                        1:32.40,6     11.29,6  (2274) diplôme   ¦   1:32.17,6 ¦
21-SH4     124. Aeroe Anders                        1957 Geneva                      1:47.18,8     33.38,4  (2275) diplôme   ¦   1:45.30,4 ¦
10-QD3     200. Aeschimann Barbara                  1966 Prangins                    1:03.14,8     22.54,8  (6225) diplôme   ¦   1:00.57,4 ¦
10-QH3      79. Aeschimann Nicolas                  1964 Prangins                      42.27,3      9.29,2  (6226) diplôme   ¦     42.04,0 ¦
21-SD1      33. Aeschlimann Anna Lena               1986 Hünenberg                   1:45.15,7     25.50,2  (2276) diplôme   ¦   1:44.34,9 ¦
21-SH1     182. Aeschlimann Gabriel                 1988 Hünenberg                   1:45.14,2     36.35,0  (5484) diplôme   ¦   1:44.33,3 ¦
10-QD1      63. Affolter Julie                      1984 Delémont                      52.49,1     17.08,0  (6227) diplôme   ¦     52.44,0 ¦
21-SH2     529. Afra Bamdad                         1978 Lausanne                    1:56.38,1     42.16,6  (2277) diplôme   ¦   1:54.44,3 ¦
21-SH2     203. Agassis Cédric                      1975 Savigny                     1:37.59,2     23.37,7  (2278) diplôme   ¦   1:37.29,3 ¦
21-SH4     261. Agassis Jean-Luc                    1949 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        2:06.49,6     53.09,2  (2279) diplôme   ¦   2:04.36,9 ¦
21-SD2     268. Agassis Sophie                      1975 Savigny                     2:17.40,1     56.29,1  (2280) diplôme   ¦   2:16.26,7 ¦
10-QD3     210. Aggeler Doris                       1962 Zofingen                    1:04.13,8     23.53,8  (6228) diplôme   ¦   1:02.15,1 ¦
21-SH3     662. Aggeler Martin                      1960 Zofingen                    2:04.05,1     49.37,1  (2281) diplôme   ¦   2:01.48,9 ¦
42-MH1      95. Agneray François                    1985 Romans                      5:40.34,7   3:24.29,8   (430) diplôme   ¦   5:39.22,7 ¦
21-SH3     260. Agniel Jean                         1963 Farges                      1:41.43,7     27.15,7  (2282) diplôme   ¦   1:40.56,6 ¦
10-QH4     152. Agrebi Fredj                        1957 Lausanne                    1:00.35,4     26.56,6  (6229) diplôme   ¦     59.57,8 ¦
21-SH3      90. Agro Diego                          1961 Mably                       1:31.50,4     17.22,4  (2096) diplôme   ¦   1:31.47,5 ¦
10-QD3       8. Agro Genevieve                      1961 Mably                         45.32,1      5.12,1  (6064) diplôme   ¦     44.29,4 ¦
10-QD1      54. Aguet Joëlle                        1980 Pully                         51.46,8     16.05,7  (6230) diplôme   ¦     51.34,8 ¦
10-QD1      56. Aguet Morisod Virginie              1979 Les Cullayes                  51.50,1     16.09,0  (6231) diplôme   ¦     51.24,4 ¦
42-MH1      43. Ahrens Brad                         1986 Sulphur Louisiana           3:42.10,0   1:26.05,1   (431) diplôme   ¦   3:42.01,9 ¦
42-MH4     112. Ahtela Jukka                        1952 Helsinki                    4:03.56,7   1:02.14,9   (432) diplôme   ¦   4:02.57,2 ¦
21-SH1     351. Aiello Marco                        1979 Pully                       2:26.18,4   1:17.39,2  (2283) diplôme   ¦   2:24.05,6 ¦
21-SH2     126. Aissaoui Lahsenne                   1977 Lausanne                    1:32.39,7     18.18,2  (2284) diplôme   ¦   1:32.37,2 ¦
4-K2        72. Ait Abdellkadère                    1998 Lausanne                      22.18,1      6.08,6 (10001) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QJG      52. Aita Florian                        1993 Bottens                       43.51,5     13.27,5  (6232) diplôme   ¦     43.11,1 ¦
21-SH4      28. Aita Jean-Paul                      1954 Echallens                   1:33.59,7     20.19,3  (2285) diplôme   ¦   1:33.29,9 ¦
4-K7        44. Aita Laura                          1998 Bottens                       23.33,7      6.52,2 (10002) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH3     225. Aita Moreno                         1965 Bottens                     3:51.16,3   1:10.52,3   (433) diplôme   ¦   3:50.09,6 ¦
21-SH3     348. Aïtsaadi Malek                      1967 Lausanne                    1:45.32,4     31.04,4  (2286) diplôme   ¦   1:43.17,1 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Ajac Catherine                      1959 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:31.06,4       ----- (11576) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SJG      13. Ajeti Bekim                         1990 Sion                        1:36.35,1     19.45,3  (2287) diplôme   ¦   1:36.00,0 ¦
21-SH2      23. Ajonkeu Albert                      1975 Neuchâtel                   1:19.21,3      4.59,8  (2288) diplôme   ¦   1:19.15,3 ¦
21-SD4      58. Akhter Linda                        1958 Texas                       2:05.17,7     30.40,4  (2289) diplôme   ¦   2:03.57,9 ¦
42-MD3      53. Akitt-Schwartz Terry                1959 Lully VD                    4:42.23,6   1:37.12,0   (434) diplôme   ¦   4:41.28,1 ¦
21-SD5      12. Alauzet Annie                       1946 Fabregues                   2:12.11,5     28.39,4  (2178) diplôme   ¦   2:10.11,8 ¦
42-MH4     142. Alauzet Jean-Marc                   1952 Fabregues                   4:23.05,4   1:21.23,6   (415) diplôme   ¦   4:22.16,4 ¦
10-QD1     143. Alba Stefania                       1980 Morges                        58.29,4     22.48,3  (6233) diplôme   ¦     56.06,4 ¦
21-SH1     175. Alber Cédric                        1979 La Croix-sur-Lutry          1:44.56,2     36.17,0  (2291) diplôme   ¦   1:44.16,1 ¦
10-QD3     146. Albinger Doris                      1965 Zürich                        59.32,9     19.12,9  (8645) diplôme   ¦     57.11,9 ¦
21-SH3     300. Albisetti Alessandro                1968 Chexbres                    1:43.42,0     29.14,0  (5087) diplôme   ¦   1:43.01,3 ¦
42-MH3      26. Albrecht Donald                     1964 Visp                        3:06.38,3     26.14,3   (435) diplôme   ¦   3:06.34,5 ¦
42-MH5      11. Albrecht Volker                     1945 Berlin                      4:05.00,5     42.12,8   (437) diplôme   ¦   4:04.45,3 ¦
10-QH3     384. Allahverdi Amir                     1961 Morges                      1:04.05,0     31.06,9  (8642) diplôme   ¦   1:01.58,6 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Allaire Fabienne                    1960 Tolochenaz                  1:14.00,4       ----- (11037) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Allaire Luc                         1953 Tolochenaz                  1:08.44,3       ----- (11038) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
42-MH2      71. Allaz Cédric                        1977 St-Barthélemy VD            3:20.15,1   1:00.06,5   (438) diplôme   ¦   3:20.09,7 ¦
4-K4        15. Allaz Florian                       1995 Lausanne                      18.02,7      1.22,1  (9004) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH2     326. Allaz Vincent                       1972 Epalinges                     57.33,8     26.42,3  (6234) diplôme   ¦     56.06,9 ¦
10-QD1     252. Allemand Nicole                     1984 Lausanne                    1:09.15,1     33.34,0  (6235) diplôme   ¦   1:06.59,9 ¦
4-K3         3. Allemann Lucas                      1996 Borex                         16.56,0      0.13,9  (9005) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Allet Lara                          1977 Lausanne                    1:36.47,1       ----- (11039) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     630. Allirand Jean-Jaques                1974 Lugrin                      2:04.21,2     49.59,7  (2293) diplôme   ¦   2:03.06,9 ¦
21-SH4      72. Allmendinger Andre                  1955 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:41.21,0     27.40,6  (2294) diplôme   ¦   1:40.55,5 ¦
10-QD4       5. Allmendinger Verena                 1956 Yverdon-les-Bains             46.38,4      5.14,4  (6236) diplôme   ¦     46.31,0 ¦
21-SH3       5. Almeida Antonio                     1963 Bex                         1:17.34,1      3.06,1  (2295) diplôme   ¦   1:17.28,6 ¦
21-SD3     168. Almonti Donatella                   1963 Pully                       2:05.05,5     36.59,0  (5170) diplôme   ¦   2:04.27,5 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Alomoto Fanny                       1964 Lausanne                    1:41.47,1       ----- (11040) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     188. Alonso Jeronimo                     1962 Epalinges                     49.30,3     16.32,2  (6237) diplôme   ¦     48.27,4 ¦
10-QH2     111. Alther Stéphane                     1975 Lausanne                      44.16,5     13.25,0  (6238) diplôme   ¦     43.38,5 ¦
21-SH2      45. Altherr Philippe                    1974 Adliswil                    1:24.35,6     10.14,1  (2296) diplôme   ¦   1:24.22,3 ¦
42-MH2     188. Altmeier Frank                      1971 Kuppenheim                  3:59.25,1   1:39.16,5   (439) diplôme   ¦   3:58.53,9 ¦
10-QH2     360. Alva Oscar                          1970 Unterseen                   1:01.31,6     30.40,1  (8683) diplôme   ¦   1:00.26,9 ¦
21-SH1     120. Alvarez Frédéric                    1983 Genève                      1:40.10,4     31.31,2  (2297) diplôme   ¦   1:39.13,0 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Alvarez Monica                      1973 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:38.54,2       ----- (11042) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH3     381. Alvarez Roger                       1967 Chambésy                    1:47.18,1     32.50,1  (2298) diplôme   ¦   1:45.59,6 ¦
21-SD3     173. Alvaro Maria Rosa                   1968 Aosta (AO)                  2:06.00,8     37.54,3  (5481) diplôme   ¦   2:04.28,4 ¦
21-SD2     232. Alvermann Caroline                  1972 Lausanne                    2:11.54,1     50.43,1  (2299) diplôme   ¦   2:10.36,5 ¦
21-SH2     323. Alvez Alexandre                     1977 Prilly                      1:44.23,3     30.01,8  (2300) diplôme   ¦   1:43.40,9 ¦
42-MH2     157. Amacher Tom                         1975 Bern                        3:47.42,8   1:27.34,2   (440) diplôme   ¦   3:46.52,5 ¦
42-MH3     244. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   3:55.30,4   1:15.06,4   (441) diplôme   ¦   3:54.53,5 ¦
10-QD3      93. Amalbert Marie-France               1963 Vence                         56.09,8     15.49,8  (6240) diplôme   ¦     55.52,5 ¦
10-QD2     256. Amato Anne-Laure                    1973 Monnaz                      1:06.04,5     26.02,1  (6241) diplôme   ¦   1:04.58,2 ¦
4-K2        55. Amato Loris                         1998 Monnaz                        21.20,9      5.11,4 (10284) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3      39. Ambrosetti Corinne                  1959 Genève                        52.22,9     12.02,9  (8711) diplôme   ¦     51.12,1 ¦
21-SD3     281. Ambrosino Faty                      1961 Fabregues                   2:33.02,3   1:04.55,8  (2179) diplôme   ¦   2:30.45,1 ¦
21-SH3     509. Amhof Erik                          1960 Ecublens VD                 1:54.16,6     39.48,6  (5607) diplôme   ¦   1:53.02,6 ¦
10-QH1     126. Amiguet Michael                     1981 Lausanne                      48.08,6     18.56,7  (6242) diplôme   ¦     46.25,3 ¦
10-QD1     260. Amir Niza                           1980 Chailly-Montreux            1:12.57,0     37.15,9  (6243) diplôme   ¦   1:11.56,4 ¦
4-K2         5. Amoos Alan                          1999 Genève                        17.06,7      0.57,2 (10003) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K8        11. Amoos Carla                         1997 Genève                        18.59,9      1.45,5  (9006) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD2     116. Amoos Corinne                       1971 Mollens VS                  1:56.47,9     35.36,9  (2301) diplôme   ¦   1:55.53,5 ¦
10-QD3     128. Amrari Nathalie                     1965 Fribourg                      58.28,9     18.08,9  (6245) diplôme   ¦     57.04,2 ¦
21-SD3     188. Amstutz Barbara                     1964 St-Cergue                   2:08.07,0     40.00,5  (2302) diplôme   ¦   2:06.45,8 ¦
10-QH4      26. Amstutz Jean-Claude                 1957 Bière                         42.32,5      8.53,7  (6246) diplôme   ¦     42.15,4 ¦
21-SD3      10. Amstutz Laure                       1967 Cudrefin                    1:36.37,7      8.31,2  (2303) diplôme   ¦   1:36.02,0 ¦
10-QH2     320. Amstutz Martin                      1969 Lausanne                      57.09,1     26.17,6  (8618) diplôme   ¦     55.16,7 ¦
21-SH1     125. Amstutz Timon                       1987 Hindelbank                  1:40.28,4     31.49,2  (5621) diplôme   ¦   1:39.19,4 ¦
10-QH3     172. Amy Alain                           1966 Lutry                         48.46,3     15.48,2  (6247) diplôme   ¦     47.52,0 ¦
4-K6        18. Amy Schuseil                        2001 Vevey                         24.51,4      5.08,5 (10004) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH5      29. Anagnostaras George                 1945 Pully                         52.50,8     14.49,6  (6248) diplôme   ¦     51.48,1 ¦
10-QJG      46. Andenmatten Johannes                1991 Visp                          43.00,9     12.36,9  (8629) diplôme   ¦     40.52,2 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Andenmatten Susanne                 1992 q                           1:28.55,9       ----- (11598) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4     312. Anderegg Claude                     1954 Blonay                      2:24.57,2   1:11.16,8  (2304) diplôme   ¦   2:24.20,4 ¦
10-QD1      76. Anderegg Heidi                      1980 Thun                          53.43,2     18.02,1  (6249) diplôme   ¦     52.49,3 ¦
21-SD4      89. Anderegg Jacqueline                 1956 Blonay                      2:15.02,9     40.25,6  (2305) diplôme   ¦   2:14.36,1 ¦
21-SH2     553. Andersen Alan                       1972 Lausanne                    1:58.02,8     43.41,3  (2306) diplôme   ¦   1:57.24,6 ¦
21-SH4      54. Andre De La Porte Pieter            1958 Utrecht (stad)              1:38.44,1     25.03,7  (2063) diplôme   ¦   1:38.11,6 ¦
10-QH1     244. Andre Michael                       1988 Lausanne                    1:24.18,5     55.06,6  (6250) diplôme   ¦   1:21.30,0 ¦
10-QH1     245. Andre Steve                         1980 Lausanne                    1:24.18,6     55.06,7  (6251) diplôme   ¦   1:23.50,0 ¦
4-K8        36. André Zoé                           1997 Les Cullayes                  21.16,6      4.02,2  (9007) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SD3     276. Andrea Penelope                     1962 Ferney Voltaire             2:29.34,8   1:01.28,3  (2309) diplôme   ¦   2:27.48,6 ¦
21-SH3     599. Andreae Christophe                  1962 La Conversion               1:59.43,4     45.15,4  (2310) diplôme   ¦   1:58.03,4 ¦
10-QD3     253. Andréjewski Anne                    1963 Pampigny                    1:15.00,0     34.40,0  (6253) diplôme   ¦   1:12.39,3 ¦
10-QH3     211. Andrejewski Gabriel                 1964 Pampigny                      50.33,7     17.35,6  (6254) diplôme   ¦     49.48,5 ¦
42-MD3      33. Andrew Frances                      1964 Puidoux                     4:01.20,7     56.09,1   (443) diplôme   ¦   4:00.41,9 ¦
10-QH1      23. Andrey Julien                       1981 Les Moulins                   35.36,3      6.24,4  (6255) diplôme   ¦     35.31,1 ¦
10-QD2      55. Andrey Odile                        1970 Denges                        52.51,0     12.48,6  (6256) diplôme   ¦     51.36,9 ¦
21-SH3     485. Andrey Thierry                      1959 Maules                      1:52.59,6     38.31,6  (2311) diplôme   ¦   1:51.48,7 ¦
42-MH4      77. Andrey Urs                          1957 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:50.18,1     48.36,3   (444) diplôme   ¦   3:50.03,6 ¦
10-QD3      19. Andriamanantenasoa Dominique        1966 Chavannes-des-Bois            49.07,0      8.47,0  (6257) diplôme   ¦     48.49,1 ¦
10-QD2     134. Andrist Suzanne                     1970 Bern                          57.42,1     17.39,7  (6258) diplôme   ¦     56.02,7 ¦
10-QD3     186. Anex Valerie                        1964 Lausanne                    1:02.17,8     21.57,8  (8466) diplôme   ¦   1:00.07,9 ¦
10-QH2     333. Angeloz Marc                        1974 Morges                        58.10,7     27.19,2  (6259) diplôme   ¦     57.59,6 ¦
21-SD2      33. Angelrath Nicole                    1972 Le Landeron                 1:44.02,2     22.51,2  (2313) diplôme   ¦   1:43.06,3 ¦
21-SD4      24. Angleys Agnès                       1958 Vesancy                     1:55.47,1     21.09,8  (2314) diplôme   ¦   1:54.54,9 ¦
21-SH4      12. Angleys Hubert                      1958 Vesancy                     1:26.34,5     12.54,1  (2315) diplôme   ¦   1:26.18,6 ¦
42-MH4     125. Angst Markus                        1953 Egg b. Zürich               4:10.33,4   1:08.51,6   (445) diplôme   ¦   4:09.58,9 ¦
10-QD4      12. Angst-Sperisen Verena               1955 Egg b. Zürich                 51.00,4      9.36,4  (6260) diplôme   ¦     49.40,9 ¦
10-QH2     323. Anliker Stephane                    1971 La Sarraz                     57.13,1     26.21,6  (6261) diplôme   ¦     55.20,8 ¦
42-MH2     234. Anliker Urs                         1969 Worben                      4:23.09,3   2:03.00,7   (446) diplôme   ¦   4:21.57,9 ¦
21-SD2       2. Annen-Lamard Sandra                 1977 Ecublens VD                 1:22.57,3      1.46,3  (2316) diplôme   ¦   1:22.52,4 ¦
4-K7        53. Annen Pauline                       1998 Pully                         24.39,7      7.58,2 (10266) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     169. Annen Valérie                       1967 Pully                       1:01.17,0     20.57,0  (6262) diplôme   ¦   1:00.25,4 ¦
10-QJF      15. Ansermet Nicole                     1989 Montbrelloz                   44.51,7      8.51,8  (6263) diplôme   ¦     44.28,5 ¦
10-QH3     119. Ansermet Pascal                     1962 Montbrelloz                   44.55,5     11.57,4  (6264) diplôme   ¦     44.31,6 ¦
10-QD3      25. Ansermoz Armelle                    1965 Bex                           49.47,0      9.27,0  (6090) diplôme   ¦     48.37,1 ¦
4-K1        57. Ansermoz Artmur                     2000 Lausanne                      26.02,2      9.07,9 (10264) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH1     125. Antalia Rustom                      1986 Lausanne 25                   48.08,5     18.56,6  (6046) diplôme   ¦     46.07,4 ¦
10-QH4      98. Antenen Jacques                     1956 Lutry                         54.09,7     20.30,9  (6265) diplôme   ¦     52.53,7 ¦
10-QJG     107. Antenen Maxime                      1989 Lutry                         53.29,7     23.05,7  (6266) diplôme   ¦     52.13,4 ¦
10-QH1     236. Antille Baptiste                    1982 Lausanne                    1:07.23,0     38.11,1  (6267) diplôme   ¦   1:05.05,6 ¦
21-SH3     591. Antille Pierre-André                1960 La Conversion               1:59.25,1     44.57,1  (2318) diplôme   ¦   1:57.53,6 ¦
10-QD1     261. Antille Sarah                       1982 Les Paccots                 1:12.59,7     37.18,6  (6268) diplôme   ¦   1:11.34,2 ¦
10-QD2      61. Antille Sylvie                      1978 Vevey                         53.24,7     13.22,3  (6269) diplôme   ¦     52.01,0 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Antonietti Anne-Claire              1964 Lausanne                    1:32.30,4       ----- (11044) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD3     188. Antonietti Ruedin Silvana           1962 Grandevent                  1:02.26,4     22.06,4  (6270) diplôme   ¦   1:00.50,7 ¦
21-SH3     261. Antonini Daniel                     1966 Neuchâtel                   1:41.43,8     27.15,8  (2319) diplôme   ¦   1:40.47,2 ¦
21-SH4     152. Antunes Don                         1955 Lausanne                    1:49.59,7     36.19,3  (5404) diplôme   ¦   1:49.39,4 ¦
10-QH2       8. Antunes Frederic                    1975 Granges Narboz                32.45,3      1.53,8  (6271) diplôme   ¦     32.44,3 ¦
4-K2        46. Antunes Mauro                       1999 Lausanne                      21.03,9      4.54,4 (10005) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH2     658. Apaydin Siddik                      1977 Genève                      2:09.21,6     55.00,1  (2320) diplôme   ¦   2:07.31,7 ¦
10-QD4      75. Aplerku Cynthia                     1958 Lully VD                    1:04.37,1     23.13,1  (6272) diplôme   ¦   1:02.29,0 ¦
10-QH1     238. Apollard Lionel                     1981 Brent                       1:09.01,8     39.49,9  (8546) diplôme   ¦   1:07.24,4 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Apotheloz Stephanie                 1965 Prilly                      1:28.30,1       ----- (11045) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD2       7. Aprile Alexia                       1969 Angera (VA)                   43.21,7      3.19,3  (6155) diplôme   ¦     43.16,0 ¦
21-SH4     237. Aprile Antonio                      1950 Monthey                     2:02.16,4     48.36,0  (5265) diplôme   ¦   2:01.24,0 ¦
21-SD2     139. Aquilon Laurence                    1973 Prilly                      1:59.36,7     38.25,7  (2321) diplôme   ¦   1:58.11,1 ¦
21-SD1     134. Arabian Estee                       1979 Genève                      2:07.42,1     48.16,6  (2322) diplôme   ¦   2:05.51,7 ¦
21-SD2     168. Aragon Rubio Anabel                 1971 Vevey                       2:03.01,4     41.50,4  (2323) diplôme   ¦   2:01.37,7 ¦
10-QH2     204. Araki Christophe                    1974 Pully                         49.45,1     18.53,6  (6273) diplôme   ¦     47.54,0 ¦
10-QH2     359. Araluce Alejandro                   1969 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:01.17,2     30.25,7  (6018) diplôme   ¦     59.11,4 ¦
10-QH2      96. Aranda Joel                         1975 Lausanne                      43.09,4     12.17,9  (6274) diplôme   ¦     42.12,4 ¦
10-QH1      17. Arbez Loic                          1981 Pontarlier                    34.25,5      5.13,6  (8534) diplôme   ¦     34.22,0 ¦
21-SH4      39. Arcari Roger                        1956 Staufen                     1:36.06,1     22.25,7  (2324) diplôme   ¦   1:35.41,0 ¦
21-SD3       8. Arcari Therese                      1962 Staufen                     1:36.08,1      8.01,6  (2325) diplôme   ¦   1:35.49,1 ¦
21-SH2     486. Archambault Marc                    1970 Lausanne                    1:53.55,4     39.33,9  (5603) diplôme   ¦   1:53.10,2 ¦
42-MH3     283. Archeny Jean-Pierre                 1968 St Andre de Corcy           4:04.36,3   1:24.12,3   (447) diplôme   ¦   4:04.00,9 ¦
42-MH2     252. Arcioni Grégoire                    1971 Bramois                     4:42.29,0   2:22.20,4   (448) diplôme   ¦   4:41.23,3 ¦
21-SD1     141. Ardiet Anne                         1979 Labergement Sainte Marie    2:08.37,4     49.11,9  (2326) diplôme   ¦   2:06.46,7 ¦
21-SH2     655. Ardiet Nicolas                      1976 Labergement Sainte Marie    2:08.37,6     54.16,1  (2327) diplôme   ¦   2:06.44,7 ¦
10W-NWal   ---  Arevalo Esperanza                   1976 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:41.48,5       ----- (11601) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1     250. Arguello Ninne                      1987 Randogne                    1:09.07,4     33.26,3  (6110) diplôme   ¦   1:07.38,5 ¦
42-MH3     340. Arhab Ali                           1963 Prilly                      4:32.26,4   1:52.02,4   (449) diplôme   ¦   4:32.23,7 ¦
42-MH3     333. Arisawa Yutaka                      1968 Tokyo 1560044               4:26.05,7   1:45.41,7   (450) diplôme   ¦   4:24.56,2 ¦
21-SH2     685. Arkley Brent                        1976 Walchwil                    2:14.32,6   1:00.11,1  (2328) diplôme   ¦   2:12.30,7 ¦
21-SH3      12. Armstrong Timothy                   1962 Genève                      1:21.43,3      7.15,3  (2329) diplôme   ¦   1:21.36,6 ¦
42-MH4     135. Arnaud Daniel                       1957 Caderousse                  4:19.25,5   1:17.43,7   (451) diplôme   ¦   4:18.16,7 ¦
10-QH3     233. Arnegger Patrick                    1967 Chexbres                      51.53,1     18.55,0  (6275) diplôme   ¦     50.48,7 ¦
21-SH1     186. Arnold Emanuel                      1981 Simplon Dorf                1:45.37,9     36.58,7  (2331) diplôme   ¦   1:45.26,8 ¦
21-SH2     583. Arnold Gregoire                     1975 Lausanne                    1:59.26,7     45.05,2  (5273) diplôme   ¦   1:57.12,8 ¦
21-SH3     537. Arnold Hans                         1962 Ried-Brig                   1:55.47,9     41.19,9  (5398) diplôme   ¦   1:55.38,7 ¦
21-SH3     386. Arnold Jean-Marc                    1963 Charmois                    1:47.31,6     33.03,6  (2117) diplôme   ¦   1:47.24,9 ¦
21-SH2     416. Arnold Michael                      1974 Ried-Brig                   1:49.30,8     35.09,3  (5399) diplôme   ¦   1:48.30,8 ¦
21-SD3      73. Arnold Pia                          1960 Bercher                     1:55.11,1     27.04,6  (2332) diplôme   ¦   1:53.50,4 ¦
10-QD1     254. Arostegui Sofia                     1985 Randogne                    1:09.40,6     33.59,5  (6111) diplôme   ¦   1:07.57,6 ¦
10-QH2      42. Arrandef Sebastien                  1977 evian les Bains               39.29,5      8.38,0  (6276) diplôme   ¦     39.08,7 ¦
10-QD2      24. Arrandel Christine                  1969 Prilly                        48.05,3      8.02,9  (6277) diplôme   ¦     47.10,4 ¦
10-QH2     277. Arrandel Patrice                    1969 Prilly                        53.40,4     22.48,9  (6278) diplôme   ¦     52.31,8 ¦
21-SH3     571. Arrayet Roger                       1968 Attalens                    1:57.37,8     43.09,8  (2333) diplôme   ¦   1:56.39,8 ¦
10-QH1     124. Arrigoni Elia                       1983 Mendrisio                     48.05,7     18.53,8  (6279) diplôme   ¦     47.52,5 ¦
42-MH2     139. Arrigoni Raphaël                    1969 Chêne-Bourg                 3:43.20,1   1:23.11,5   (452) diplôme   ¦   3:42.52,1 ¦
42-MD2      46. Arthur Kerryn                       1977 Zumikon                     4:32.50,9   1:40.41,9   (453) diplôme   ¦   4:31.57,8 ¦
21-SD3     136. Artingstall Nicola                  1965 Lutry                       2:01.54,9     33.48,4  (2334) diplôme   ¦   2:00.38,9 ¦
10-QD4      49. Aryan-Zand Khandan                  1951 Lausanne                      59.59,0     18.35,0  (6282) diplôme   ¦     57.59,1 ¦
42-MH3     347. Arza Alejandro                      1961 La Croix sur Lutry          4:34.47,4   1:54.23,4   (454) diplôme   ¦   4:33.34,6 ¦
21-SH4     252. Aschwanden Rolf                     1954 Cugy FR                     2:05.51,2     52.10,8  (2335) diplôme   ¦   2:04.16,8 ¦
10-QH3     363. Aspell Paul                         1965 Genève                      1:00.23,3     27.25,2  (6283) diplôme   ¦     59.01,1 ¦
10-QH1      67. Assal Marc                          1987 Prilly                        43.03,7     13.51,8  (8702) diplôme   ¦     40.47,3 ¦
21-SH4     278. Asso Jean Louis                     1953 Chantilly                   2:11.27,1     57.46,7  (2007) diplôme   ¦   2:10.40,2 ¦
21-SD1      27. Astolfi Tiffany                     1986 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.54,4     21.28,9  (2337) diplôme   ¦   1:40.15,4 ¦
21-SD3     272. Atkinson Ruth                       1968 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:25.54,9     57.48,4  (5246) diplôme   ¦   2:23.34,0 ¦
42-MD1       1. Atodonyang Pauline Chepkorir        1980 Kenya                       2:46.22,6       -----    (22) diplôme   ¦   2:46.20,8 ¦
21-SH2     402. Attinger Antoine                    1972 Neuchâtel                   1:48.38,9     34.17,4  (2338) diplôme   ¦   1:47.41,0 ¦
21-SH3     579. Auberson Alain                      1964 Daillens                    1:58.25,3     43.57,3  (2340) diplôme   ¦   1:58.00,3 ¦
21-SH4     168. Auberson Philippe                   1958 Vionnaz                     1:52.33,6     38.53,2  (3706) diplôme   ¦   1:52.25,3 ¦
21-SD3     143. Aubert Fabienne                     1962 Meinier                     2:02.33,5     34.27,0  (2341) diplôme   ¦   2:01.11,0 ¦
10-QH1     220. Aubert Jean-François                1980 Lausanne                      59.55,4     30.43,5  (6284) diplôme   ¦     58.12,3 ¦
10-QH4     121. Aubert John-David                   1957 Epalinges                     56.29,1     22.50,3  (6286) diplôme   ¦     55.55,7 ¦
21-SH3     476. Aubert Laurent                      1966 Lutry                       1:52.37,6     38.09,6  (2342) diplôme   ¦   1:52.16,2 ¦
21-SD2     164. Aubert Micheline                    1971 L'Isle                      2:02.11,5     41.00,5  (2343) diplôme   ¦   2:00.41,5 ¦
21-SH3     664. Aubert Nicolas                      1963 Les Paccots                 2:04.33,7     50.05,7  (2344) diplôme   ¦   2:02.59,1 ¦
21-SH2     355. Aubert Philippe                     1969 Le Sentier                  1:46.09,2     31.47,7  (2345) diplôme   ¦   1:45.09,5 ¦
10-QJG      18. Aubert Sebastien                    1990 St-Prex                       38.08,6      7.44,6  (6287) diplôme   ¦     38.02,8 ¦
10-QD2     230. Aubert Virginie                     1976 Mex VD                      1:03.42,2     23.39,8  (6288) diplôme   ¦   1:02.07,3 ¦
42-MH3     142. Aubertin Jean-Baptiste              1961 St Dizier                   3:35.40,5     55.16,5   (301) diplôme   ¦   3:35.14,1 ¦
21-SH4     282. Auboyer Jean Louis                  1951 Moidieu Detourbe            2:12.34,1     58.53,7  (2347) diplôme   ¦   2:10.36,8 ¦
4-K7        25. Aubry Auriane                       1999 Yvonand                       21.12,5      4.31,0 (10007) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QD1      72. Aubry Camille                       1981 Genève                        53.37,7     17.56,6  (6289) diplôme   ¦     51.55,5 ¦
21-SD3     278. Aubry Valerie                       1967 Boécourt                    2:30.20,5   1:02.14,0  (2348) diplôme   ¦   2:29.08,8 ¦
21-SH3     212. Auchet Philippe                     1961 Evette Salbert              1:39.27,2     24.59,2  (2349) diplôme   ¦   1:39.20,8 ¦
10-QD3     122. Auchet Sophie                       1962 Evette Salbert                57.51,8     17.31,8  (6290) diplôme   ¦     57.23,1 ¦
10-QD1     107. Audétat Catherine                   1981 Fleurier                      56.06,5     20.25,4  (6291) diplôme   ¦     54.48,9 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Auditore Rebecca                    1979 Lausanne                    1:41.33,4       ----- (11046) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K9        28. Audrey Garraux                      1994 Reverolle                     20.55,4      3.52,7  (9008) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH4      81. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                        51.55,7     18.16,9  (6292) diplôme   ¦     50.30,5 ¦
10-QD1     161. Audrin Catherine                    1986 Blonay                      1:00.01,1     24.20,0  (6293) diplôme   ¦     58.32,2 ¦
42-MH3     273. Auerbach Torsten                    1966 Lausanne                    4:00.15,1   1:19.51,1  (1634) diplôme   ¦   3:59.39,5 ¦
10-QJF       3. Auf der Maur Priska                 1992 Bern 22                       37.08,4      1.08,5  (6203) diplôme   ¦     37.01,8 ¦
21-SH1      43. Augusto Jonas                       1988 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.00,5     20.21,3  (5245) diplôme   ¦   1:28.53,4 ¦
42-MH2     243. Auricchio Jose Luis                 1974 Pampigny                    4:30.13,4   2:10.04,8   (456) diplôme   ¦   4:29.36,6 ¦
10-QD1     227. Ausderau Larissa                    1981 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:06.21,5     30.40,4  (6294) diplôme   ¦   1:04.51,7 ¦
21-SH3     360. Authier Florent                     1966 Besancon                    1:46.10,2     31.42,2  (2350) diplôme   ¦   1:45.10,2 ¦
10W-Walk   ---  Avanzini Guido                      1949 Fontevivo (PR)              1:43.01,2       ----- (11003) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
21-SH4      76. Aveni Vincent                       1958 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:41.57,2     28.16,8  (2351) diplôme   ¦   1:41.20,5 ¦
10-QD3       7. Avondet Anne-Laure                  1968 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          44.08,1      3.48,1  (6295) diplôme   ¦     43.55,3 ¦
4-K9        21. Avondet Estelle                     1995 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          20.04,3      3.01,6  (9009) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
4-K7        50. Avondet Mylène                      1998 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          24.28,5      7.47,0 (10008) diplôme   ¦        ---- ¦
10-QH3     256. Avondet Philippe                    1963 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          53.28,1     20.30,0  (6296) diplôme   ¦     51.59,8 ¦
10-QH3     380. Avrany Jon                          1960 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:03.18,3     30.20,2  (6297) diplôme   ¦   1:01.05,4 ¦
10-QH3     379. Avrany Nour                         1961 Pully                       1:03.18,1     30.20,0  (6298) diplôme   ¦   1:01.07,6 ¦
10-QH2     100. Ayebi Arsene                        1972 Lausanne                      43.21,2     12.29,7  (6299) diplôme   ¦     42.55,3 ¦
21-SH4     306. Aymon Jacky                         1953 Crans-Montana               2:22.21,0   1:08.40,6  (2352) diplôme   ¦   2:20.49,4 ¦
10-QH3     134. Ayrom Houman                        1962 Morges                        46.22,4     13.24,3  (8630) diplôme   ¦     45.33,8 ¦
10-QJG     128. Azenedo David                       1989 Ecublens VD                   59.34,4     29.10,4  (8501) diplôme   ¦     56.57,9 ¦
21-SH4      16. Azevedo Martinho                    1958 Lausanne                    1:28.52,1     15.11,7  (2353) diplôme   ¦   1:28.12,1 ¦
10-QD2     307. Azevedo Sandra                      1977 Cossonay-Ville              1:27.46,4     47.44,0  (8502) diplôme   ¦   1:25.09,4 ¦
42-MH3     206. Azman Ali                           1961 Lausanne                    3:46.29,5   1:06.05,5   (458) diplôme   ¦   3:46.26,1 ¦
42-MH4     174. Azou Rene                           1954 St Pol de Leon              4:59.13,5   1:57.31,7  (1553) diplôme   ¦   4:58.01,7 ¦

total 287



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.