Männer 3.9km

8. Herbstlauf Muri 2008 - Männer 3.9km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giger Pascal, Ebikon                1990 LR Ebikon                     13.07,9       -----   (197)  31       1.       3.22
    2. Stadelmann André, Buchrain          1990 LR Ebikon                     13.50,9      0.43,0   (211)  31       2.       3.33
    3. Zimmermann Florian, Eich            1992 STV Sempach                   13.54,4      0.46,5   (201)  32       1.       3.33
    4. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         1974 TV Huttwil/Kraftwerk          14.05,0      0.57,1   (260)  51       1.       3.36
    5. Kämpf Raphael, Sempach              1989 LR-STV-Sempach                14.07,5      0.59,6   (120)  31       3.       3.37
    6. Schmidli Raniero                    1992 Bettwil                       14.09,8      1.01,9   (355)  32       2.       3.37
    7. Wirz Michael                        1974 Uetliberg                     14.27,5      1.19,6   (190)  51       2.       3.42
    8. Kleiner René                        1964 Döttingen                     15.01,8      1.53,9   (233)  51       3.       3.51
    9. Beck Emanuel                        1987 Aarau                         15.05,0      1.57,1   (330)  51       4.       3.52
   10. Andermatt Philipp, Rottenschwil     1993 TV Wohlen                     15.06,3      1.58,4   (219)  32       3.       3.52
   11. Sekinger Bruno                      1978 Zufikon                       15.08,7      2.00,8   (226)  51       5.       3.53
   12. Zimmermann Patrick                  1993 Bremgarten AG                 15.46,5      2.38,6   (239)  32       4.       4.02
   13. Vogel Mathias, Gebenstorf           1990 LG Horn Gebenstorf-Turgi      16.05,0      2.57,1   (165)  31       4.       4.07
   14. Lang Benjamin, Beromünster          1996 LR Beromünster                16.07,7      2.59,8   (122)  34       1.       4.08
   15. Staubli Daniel                      1959 Jonen                         16.17,7      3.09,8   (328)  51       6.       4.10
   16. Plüss Fritz                         1965 Rothrist                      16.38,3      3.30,4   (268)  51       7.       4.15
   17. Kleiner Jan                         1996 Döttingen                     16.41,4      3.33,5   (232)  34       2.       4.16
   18. Welti Stefan, Holderbank AG         1974 Team Rene's Veloshop          16.45,0      3.37,1   (343)  51       8.       4.17
   19. Käppeli Elias                       1997 Muri AG                       16.47,9      3.40,0   (309)  34       3.       4.18
   20. Vetter Fredy, Lupfig                1942 LR Wohlen                     17.23,5      4.15,6   (203)  51       9.       4.27
   21. Bohren Samuel                       1992 Muri AG                       17.28,8      4.20,9   (323)  32       5.       4.28
   22. Lang Dominik                        1995 Muri AG                       17.33,4      4.25,5   (310)  34       4.       4.30
   23. Bütler Philipp                      1994 Sins                          17.38,9      4.31,0    (97)  34       5.       4.31
   24. Sigrist Raphael, Reussbühl          1995 TV Ruessbühl                  17.52,7      4.44,8   (339)  34       6.       4.35
   25. Weilenmann Rolf                     1969 Berikon                       18.01,4      4.53,5   (176)  51       10.      4.37
   26. Maier Thomas                        1975 Gempen                        18.06,9      4.59,0   (218)  51       11.      4.38
   27. Syz Roman                           1993 Muri AG                       18.17,7      5.09,8   (308)  32       6.       4.41
   28. Lang Andreas, Dättwil AG            1975 AKB Döttingen                 18.38,4      5.30,5   (248)  51       12.      4.46
   29. Cadotsch Flurin                     1996 Muri AG                       18.55,7      5.47,8   (322)  34       7.       4.51
   30. Bohren Simon                        1995 Muri AG                       18.57,1      5.49,2   (321)  34       8.       4.51
   31. Nietlispach Marco                   1996 Muri AG                       19.01,4      5.53,5   (311)  34       9.       4.52
   32. Bohren Silvan                       1995 Muri AG                       19.04,2      5.56,3   (320)  34       10.      4.53
   33. Schärer Ernst                       1969 Muri AG                       19.07,0      5.59,1   (182)  51       13.      4.54
   34. Frei Fabian                         1997 Muri AG                       19.07,6      5.59,7   (301)  34       11.      4.54
   35. Umbricht Georg                      1955 Oberlunkhofen                 19.22,0      6.14,1   (162)  51       14.      4.57
   36. Schwitter Moritz                    1996 Muri AG                       19.28,6      6.20,7   (313)  34       12.      4.59
   37. Staubli Max                         1954 Muri AG                       19.42,2      6.34,3   (315)  51       15.      5.03
   38. Meier Silvan                        1994 Buttwil                       20.04,4      6.56,5   (316)  34       13.      5.08
   39. Amrein Ramon                        1995 Muri AG                       20.09,0      7.01,1   (325)  34       14.      5.10
   40. Pfister Beat                        1963 Berikon                       20.35,4      7.27,5   (213)  51       16.      5.16
   41. Sidler Dimitri                      1997 Muri AG                       20.59,8      7.51,9   (314)  34       15.      5.23
   42. Iten Adrian                         1996 Buttwil                       21.05,7      7.57,8   (307)  34       16.      5.24
   43. Sax Joshua                          1996 Muri AG                       21.15,1      8.07,2   (312)  34       17.      5.26
   44. Vittori Kurt                        1945 Littau                        21.30,4      8.22,5   (221)  51       17.      5.30
   45. Vogt Stephan                        1956 Seon                          22.09,5      9.01,6   (224)  51       18.      5.40
   46. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen AG            1935 smrun/ LR Wohlen              22.47,6      9.39,7    (14)  51       19.      5.50
   47. Fritschi Johann                     1937 Ostermundigen                 23.47,5     10.39,6    (20)  51       20.      6.06
   48. Dukaj Argjend                       1997 Muri AG                       23.55,9     10.48,0   (326)  34       18.      6.08
   49. Dimitrovski Antonio                 1996 Muri AG                       30.33,8     17.25,9   (324)  34       19.      7.50
   50. Hofstetter Stéphane                 1996 Muri AG                       32.27,9     19.20,0   (306)  34       20.      8.19

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.