Frauen 10 km

8. Herbstlauf Muri 2008 - Frauen 10 km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schaller Alexandra, Zürich          1978 Tri Club Baden                37.12,0       -----   (555)  F30      1.       3.43
    2. Dietiker Simone, Schöftland         1986 BTV Aarau                     38.24,6      1.12,6   (719)  F20      1.       3.50
    3. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               1964 SC Diemberg                   39.13,9      2.01,9   (728)  F40      1.       3.55
    4. Johnson-Schnyder Melissa            1967 Erlinsbach                    40.15,8      3.03,8   (736)  F40      2.       4.01
    5. Tschannen Susanne                   1969 Biberstein                    40.44,2      3.32,2   (735)  F30      2.       4.04
    6. Gurtner Sonya, Büetigen             1952 LSV Biel / smrun              41.22,2      4.10,2   (709)  F50      1.       4.08
    7. Troxler Patricia                    1991 Sempach Stadt                 41.46,1      4.34,1   (723)  F20      2.       4.10
    8. Luethi Emma, Burgdorf               1944 smrun                         42.27,4      5.15,4   (710)  F60      1.       4.14
    9. Gajic Stefica, Eggenwil             1948 LR Wohlen                     43.02,8      5.50,8   (721)  F60      2.       4.18
   10. Helfenstein Regina                  1963 Dürrenäsch                    43.21,1      6.09,1   (545)  F40      3.       4.20
   11. Bucher Rita, Wohlen AG              1960 LR Wohlen                     43.58,4      6.46,4   (538)  F40      4.       4.23
   12. Lemieux Barbara, St-Cergue          1957 Footing Club Lausanne/ sm     44.13,0      7.01,0   (521)  F50      2.       4.25
   13. Zürcher Renate                      1978 Allenwinden                   44.17,6      7.05,6   (534)  F30      3.       4.25
   14. Bärtschi Regula, Muri AG            1974 LVF Muri                      44.38,4      7.26,4   (608)  F30      4.       4.27
   15. Kottmann Nartano, Baar              1954 smrun                         44.42,1      7.30,1   (517)  F50      3.       4.28
   16. Koller Chantal, Bremgarten AG       1977 Triclub Baden                 45.02,9      7.50,9   (727)  F30      5.       4.30
   17. Lindner Susanne, Schinznach Bad     1966 TC Nereus Wernigerode         46.02,2      8.50,2   (522)  F40      5.       4.36
   18. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         1970 LR Wohlen                     46.10,8      8.58,8   (505)  F30      6.       4.37
   19. Addea Jasmin                        1981 Aarau                         46.28,5      9.16,5   (535)  F20      3.       4.38
   20. Schaerer Verena, Zumikon            1955 LC UBS                        46.42,3      9.30,3   (622)  F50      4.       4.40
   21. Teepe Melanie, Windisch             1975 BTV Aarau Running             47.17,7     10.05,7   (711)  F30      7.       4.43
   22. Bütler Margrit                      1966 Sins                          48.07,8     10.55,8   (539)  F40      6.       4.48
   23. Marti Trudi                         1943 Mellingen                     48.10,1     10.58,1   (551)  F60      3.       4.49
   24. Surber Tanja                        1985 Urdorf                        48.13,3     11.01,3   (733)  F20      4.       4.49
   25. Brescancin Patrizia, Küttigen       1967 Brunner Sport Aarau           48.40,5     11.28,5   (738)  F40      7.       4.52
   26. Kägi Rahel                          1972 Berikon                       48.51,8     11.39,8   (513)  F30      8.       4.53
   27. Meienhofer Judith, Langnau am Albis 1967 SSC Langnau am Albis          49.12,0     12.00,0   (724)  F40      8.       4.55
   28. Lustenberger Mirjam                 1987 Jonen                         49.51,2     12.39,2   (549)  F20      5.       4.59
   29. Fuchs Michelle                      1990 Aristau                       49.51,5     12.39,5   (543)  F20      6.       4.59
   30. Kuster Maja                         1955 Neuenhof                      50.02,1     12.50,1   (520)  F50      5.       5.00
   31. Aerni Erika, Laupen BE              1950 SM Running                    50.05,7     12.53,7   (502)  F50      6.       5.00
   32. Rüttimann Andrea                    1971 Muri AG                       50.11,0     12.59,0   (621)  F30      9.       5.01
   33. Küng Fabienne                       1980 Bremgarten AG                 50.18,2     13.06,2   (732)  F20      7.       5.01
   34. Schlumpf Esther, Oetwil am See      1957 SMRUN                         50.30,9     13.18,9   (715)  F50      7.       5.03
   35. Spycher Claudia, Nidau              1964 LAC Biel                      50.49,7     13.37,7   (559)  F40      9.       5.04
   36. Akrap Dijana                        1964 Bad Zurzach                   51.17,3     14.05,3   (503)  F40      10.      5.07
   37. Meinen Isabelle, Gebenstorf         1958 LG Horn                       51.24,5     14.12,5   (552)  F50      8.       5.08
   38. Strebel Trees, Wohlenschwil         1953 LR Wohlen                     52.02,0     14.50,0   (734)  F50      9.       5.12
   39. Lustenberger Cornelia, Leuggern     1963 LV unteres Aaretal            52.15,7     15.03,7   (523)  F40      11.      5.13
   40. Scheuss Evelyne, Däniken SO         1955 LG Niederamt / smrun          52.21,6     15.09,6   (739)  F50      10.      5.14
   41. Cavalieri Karin                     1962 Buchs AG                      52.35,0     15.23,0   (540)  F40      12.      5.15
   42. Rehmann Brigitte, Embrach           1955 LC UBS                        52.50,4     15.38,4   (726)  F50      11.      5.17
   43. Weibel Klara, Udligenswil           1952 smrun                         52.54,8     15.42,8   (567)  F50      12.      5.17
   44. Moor Ruth                           1970 Gränichen                     53.33,4     16.21,4   (605)  F30      10.      5.21
   45. Villars Rita                        1967 Waltenschwil                  54.12,1     17.00,1   (663)  F40      13.      5.25
   46. Ramseier Franziska                  1968 Lostorf                       54.29,6     17.17,6   (525)  F40      14.      5.26
   47. Flückiger Nelli                     1958 Stallikon                     54.32,5     17.20,5   (509)  F50      13.      5.27
   48. Keller Erika, Birsfelden            1935 smrun                         54.40,1     17.28,1   (701)  F60      4.       5.28
   49. Forsting Corinne                    1970 Bremgarten AG                 54.42,4     17.30,4   (718)  F30      11.      5.28
   50. Schneider Jacqueline                1963 Althäusern                    55.27,0     18.15,0   (658)  F40      15.      5.32
   51. Cibola Susanne                      1969 Windisch                      55.38,3     18.26,3   (541)  F30      12.      5.33
   52. Kühnold Andrea                      1974 Küssnacht am Rigi             56.03,9     18.51,9   (623)  F30      13.      5.36
   53. Schwammberger Priska                1966 Suhr                          56.13,2     19.01,2   (558)  F40      16.      5.37
   54. Petit Colette, Delémont             1942 SMRun                         56.44,3     19.32,3   (554)  F60      5.       5.40
   55. Aebi Agnes                          1946 Oberwil-Lieli                 56.59,6     19.47,6   (501)  F60      6.       5.41
   56. Kron Therese                        1964 Muri AG                       57.15,4     20.03,4   (518)  F40      17.      5.43
   57. Hohermuth Cornelia                  1966 Muri AG                       58.13,5     21.01,5   (716)  F40      18.      5.49
   58. Andermatt Bertha, Baar              1944 smrun                         58.16,2     21.04,2   (536)  F60      7.       5.49
   59. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                1966 SC Diemberg/SMRUN             58.42,5     21.30,5   (548)  F40      19.      5.52
   60. Rüegg Ruth, Mönchaltorf             1940 smrun                         58.58,7     21.46,7   (527)  F60      8.       5.53
   61. Weiss Monika                        1951 Steinhausen                   59.00,7     21.48,7   (532)  F50      14.      5.54
   62. Alwyn Lucy                          1970 Thalwil                       59.06,0     21.54,0   (504)  F30      14.      5.54
   63. Wenger Barbara                      1977 Sarmenstorf                   59.21,9     22.09,9   (533)  F30      15.      5.56
   64. Wüest Eva                           1967 Oberrüti                    1:00.04,7     22.52,7   (672)  F40      20.      6.00
   65. Keller Beata, Wettingen             1958 Lauftreff Wettingen         1:00.43,5     23.31,5   (624)  F50      15.      6.04
   66. Engesser Esther, Wintersingen       1955 smrun                       1:01.38,2     24.26,2   (717)  F50      16.      6.09
   67. Beuret Monika                       1966 Aarau                       1:02.45,0     25.33,0   (537)  F40      21.      6.16
   68. Müller Anna-Marie, Wettingen        1951 SLVS                        1:03.02,3     25.50,3   (625)  F50      17.      6.18
   69. Gotti Anita                         1969 Erlinsbach AG               1:03.10,7     25.58,7   (722)  F30      16.      6.19
   70. Kane Sarah                          1972 Thalwil                     1:03.29,0     26.17,0   (514)  F30      17.      6.20
   71. Küng Hedy, Baar                     1939 smrun                       1:12.56,9     35.44,9   (519)  F60      9.       7.17
   72. Baumann Corinne                     1967 Buchs AG                    1:18.54,0     41.42,0   (506)  F40      22.      7.53
   73. Gurtner Pina, Bern                  1925 smrun                       1:21.47,2     44.35,2   (544)  F60      10.      8.10
   74. Pellegrini Rösly, Uster             1938 LC Uster/ smrun             1:22.00,9     44.48,9   (553)  F60      11.      8.12
   75. Degoumois Andrée, Baden             1936 Swiss Masters Running       1:22.01,6     44.49,6   (626)  F60      12.      8.12

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.