8. Herbstlauf Muri 2008 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F40          1. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               1964 SC Diemberg                   39.13,9       -----   (728)      3.55
44           2. Huber Ariane, Wald ZH               1996 SC Diemberg                   15.57,0      0.12,4   (547)      4.05
M50         39. Huber Paul, Wald ZH                 1957 SMRUN                         49.23,8     12.20,7   (117)      4.56
F40         19. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                1966 SC Diemberg/SMRUN             58.42,5     19.28,6   (548)      5.52
M40         70. Bitschnau Thomas                    1967 Waltenschwil                  50.19,4     16.28,8   (777)      5.01
46          10. Neeser Sharon                       2000 Waltenschwil                   1.14,6      0.10,3   (524)      4.08
36          49. Peter Cédric                        2004 Waltenschwil                   2.32,3      1.32,0   (302)      8.27
36          42. Peter Olivier                       2002 Waltenschwil                   1.52,0      0.51,7   (304)      6.13
45           9. Stöckli Alexandra, Waltenschwil     1999 Laufmüüs Jonen                 6.30,4      0.55,1   (529)      4.47
M40         49. Stöckli Marcel                      1968 Waltenschwil                  45.29,1     11.38,5    (68)      4.32
46          39. Stöckli Marisa, Waltenschwil        2003 Laufmüüs Jonen                 1.43,8      0.39,5   (530)      5.46
M40         81. Tschannen Andreas                   1964 Waltenschwil                  54.31,1     20.40,5   (160)      5.27
46           5. Tschannen Sina                      2000 Waltenschwil                   1.09,6      0.05,3   (563)      3.52
M40         73. Villars Michel, Waltenschwil        1966 RiMi                          51.11,3     17.20,7   (317)      5.07
F40         13. Villars Rita                        1967 Waltenschwil                  54.12,1     14.58,2   (663)      5.25
F50         15. Keller Beata, Wettingen             1958 Lauftreff Wettingen         1:00.43,5     19.21,3   (624)      6.04
M30          7. Meier Thomas                        1973 Wettingen                     40.00,0      5.27,9    (44)      4.00
F50         17. Müller Anna-Marie, Wettingen        1951 SLVS                        1:03.02,3     21.40,1   (625)      6.18
M60         18. Stanik Herbert, Wettingen           1940 smrun                         47.56,0      6.37,5   (151)      4.47
M40          6. Gärtner Detlef, Wettswil            1968 UBS Laufclub                  38.11,6      4.21,0   (285)      3.49
46           2. Giger Svenja                        2000 Widen                          1.04,7      0.00,4   (692)      3.35
M50         17. Keusch Werner, Widen                1950 LVF Muri                      44.29,0      7.25,9   (295)      4.26
61           1. Moser Ramona, Widen                 1986 TV Wohlen                     17.16,1       -----   (664)      4.25
HK           3. Terefe Kumalo Mesfen                1979 Widen                         33.45,3      2.33,1   (263)      3.22
HK           2. Tsegaye Kesete                      1982 Widen                         31.29,4      0.17,2   (292)      3.08
F30         12. Cibola Susanne                      1969 Windisch                      55.38,3     18.26,3   (541)      5.33
81         ---  Meier Elisabeth                     1961 Windisch                      59.48,2       -----   (725)      8.11
M40         52. Meier Franz                         1960 Windisch                      46.23,0     12.32,4    (43)      4.38
F30          7. Teepe Melanie, Windisch             1975 BTV Aarau Running             47.17,7     10.05,7   (711)      4.43
36          32. Kreienbühl Gabriel                  2000 Winikon                        1.34,1      0.33,8   (173)      5.13
36          36. Kreienbühl Valentin                 2003 Winikon                        1.37,9      0.37,6   (174)      5.26
HK           1. Zeremariam Berhe                    1986 Winkel                        31.12,2       -----   (291)      3.07
F50         16. Engesser Esther, Wintersingen       1955 smrun                       1:01.38,2     20.16,0   (717)      6.09
M60         42. Engesser Hans, Wintersingen         1945 SLVS                        1:01.35,2     20.16,7   (238)      6.09
M60         39. Schall Beni                         1943 Winterthur                    58.35,6     17.17,1   (222)      5.51
M40         41. Fahrni Kurt                         1965 Wohlen                        44.49,1     10.58,5   (242)      4.28
F40          4. Bucher Rita, Wohlen AG              1960 LR Wohlen                     43.58,4      4.44,5   (538)      4.23
51          19. Burkart Chabi, Wohlen AG            1935 smrun/ LR Wohlen              22.47,6      8.42,6    (14)      5.50
M50         28. De Vries Frits, Wohlen AG           1954 LR Wohlen                     46.19,3      9.16,2   (276)      4.37
M30          4. Ratschob Remo, Wohlen AG            1971 LR Wohlen / Adidas            36.17,0      1.44,9   (293)      3.37
M50         45. Schalch Urs, Wohlen AG              1957 LR Wohlen                     51.25,2     14.22,1   (243)      5.08
HK           6. Stirnemann Eric, Wohlen AG          1989 LR Wohlen                     37.10,0      5.57,8   (215)      3.43
46          51. Stoll Annina                        2003 Wohlen AG                      3.03,1      1.58,8   (660)     10.10
46          38. Stoll Livia                         2005 Wohlen AG                      1.42,5      0.38,2   (659)      5.41
M40         75. Veghini Dario                       1965 Wohlen AG                     51.23,4     17.32,8   (289)      5.08
F50          9. Strebel Trees, Wohlenschwil         1953 LR Wohlen                     52.02,0     10.39,8   (734)      5.12
M40         87. Steffen Oskar                       1960 Wolhusen                      58.04,8     24.14,2   (371)      5.48
M30         20. Wehrli Bernhard                     1973 Würenlingen                   47.44,8     13.12,7    (74)      4.46
36          43. Längle Lucas                        2001 Würenlos                       1.57,3      0.57,0    (37)      6.31

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.