8. Herbstlauf Muri 2008 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         42. Streich Daniel, La Tour-de-Trême    1957 swiss masters running         50.10,4     13.07,3    (69)      5.01
F40          8. Meienhofer Judith, Langnau am Albis 1967 SSC Langnau am Albis          49.12,0      9.58,1   (724)      4.55
M40         12. Vogel Bruno, Langnau am Albis       1959 SSC Langnau a.A.              39.02,6      5.12,0   (254)      3.54
F50          6. Aerni Erika, Laupen BE              1950 SM Running                    50.05,7      8.43,5   (502)      5.00
M50          1. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              1956 smrun/ SC Diemberg            37.03,1       -----    (78)      3.42
M50         37. Bleiker Jakob                       1951 Leimbach AG                   48.41,1     11.38,0     (7)      4.52
71         ---  Huber Peter, Lenzburg               1961 Verein Behind. Sport          55.17,0       -----   (237)      7.34
M30          8. Lüthi Benedikt, Lenzburg            1974 OG Lenzburg                   40.22,6      5.50,5   (126)      4.02
45          13. Wiedemeier Lea                      1998 Lenzburg                       6.49,8      1.14,5   (684)      5.01
46          17. Wiedemeier Sarah                    2001 Lenzburg                       1.21,0      0.16,7   (683)      4.30
M40         59. Wiedemeier Stefan                   1960 Lenzburg                      48.15,9     14.25,3   (187)      4.49
F40         11. Lustenberger Cornelia, Leuggern     1963 LV unteres Aaretal            52.15,7     13.01,8   (523)      5.13
M40         11. Hodel Thomas, Littau                1960 smrun                         39.00,6      5.10,0    (26)      3.54
51          17. Vittori Kurt                        1945 Littau                        21.30,4      7.25,4   (221)      5.30
M40         42. Lochmann Guido, Lostorf             1959 Einzel                        44.55,7     11.05,1    (39)      4.29
F40         14. Ramseier Franziska                  1968 Lostorf                       54.29,6     15.15,7   (525)      5.26
M40         79. Ramseier Manfred                    1965 Lostorf                       54.20,8     20.30,2    (52)      5.26
51           9. Vetter Fredy, Lupfig                1942 LR Wohlen                     17.23,5      3.18,5   (203)      4.27
M60         21. Anderhalden Toni                    1938 Luzern                        49.19,3      8.00,8    (86)      4.55
M60         36. Bucher Werner, Luzern               1941 smrun                         57.52,4     16.33,9    (92)      5.47
M60          5. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             1939 smrun                         42.05,5      0.47,0    (58)      4.12

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.