8. Herbstlauf Muri 2008 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20          3. Addea Jasmin                        1981 Aarau                         46.28,5      8.03,9   (535)      4.38
51           4. Beck Emanuel                        1987 Aarau                         15.05,0      1.00,0   (330)      3.52
F40         21. Beuret Monika                       1966 Aarau                       1:02.45,0     23.31,1   (537)      6.16
M50         30. Bolliger Fredy, Aarau               1950 LG Aarau SLVS                 47.21,0     10.17,9   (264)      4.44
35          17. Prautsch Gabriel                    1998 Aarau                          6.29,8      1.05,0   (199)      4.46
M60         11. Schmid Hans                         1946 Aarau                         45.57,4      4.38,9   (253)      4.35
M40         37. Vogel Markus                        1963 Aarau                         43.57,2     10.06,6   (271)      4.23
M40         51. Antenen Roger                       1960 Aeugst am Albis               45.39,1     11.48,5   (266)      4.33
F30          3. Zürcher Renate                      1978 Allenwinden                   44.17,6      7.05,6   (534)      4.25
M60         33. Gabathuler Heinrich, Allschwil      1943 smrun                         55.53,7     14.35,2   (107)      5.35
F40         15. Schneider Jacqueline                1963 Althäusern                    55.27,0     16.13,1   (658)      5.32
46           7. Meyer Julie-Pearl, Anglikon         2000 TV Wohlen                      1.11,4      0.07,1   (602)      3.58
45           3. Meyer Leanne-Joy, Anglikon          1998 TV Wohlen                      5.41,3      0.06,0   (600)      4.10
45           1. Meyer Meryl-Georgina, Anglikon      1997 TV Wohlen                      5.35,3       -----   (601)      4.06
F20          6. Fuchs Michelle                      1990 Aristau                       49.51,5     11.26,9   (543)      4.59
45          18. Müller Bianca, Aristau              1997 Märi Aristau                   7.24,9      1.49,6   (657)      5.27
M40         80. Oberhänsli Thomas                   1965 Aristau                       54.24,2     20.33,6   (370)      5.26
45          19. Soler Nina, Aristau                 1999 Märi Aristau                   7.29,7      1.54,4   (656)      5.30
46          28. Spirig Carmen Alexandra, Aristau    2000 Märi Aristau                   1.33,5      0.29,2   (654)      5.11
46           6. Vuyk Isabelle, Aristau              2000 Märi Aristau                   1.10,3      0.06,0   (653)      3.54
M50         19. Küng Urs, Arth                      1952 SLVS                          44.56,5      7.53,4   (228)      4.29
36           7. Müller Marco                        2000 Auw                            1.08,3      0.08,0   (184)      3.47
46          25. Mueller Sina                        2002 Auw                            1.29,7      0.25,4   (678)      4.59
M50         47. Risi Walter, Auw                    1952 MR Sins                       52.24,0     15.20,9   (279)      5.14
36          16. Scheidegger Michael                 2000 Auw                            1.15,1      0.14,8   (205)      4.10
61           2. Villiger Eveline                    1975 Auw                           17.29,8      0.13,7   (596)      4.29
36          44. Villiger Florin                     2004 Auw                            1.59,9      0.59,6   (183)      6.39
46          20. Villiger Sarina                     2002 Auw                            1.23,5      0.19,2   (677)      4.38

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.