8. Herbstlauf Muri 2008 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
44           6. Lämmli Sarah                        1995 Beinwil (Freiamt)             17.30,8      1.46,2   (589)      4.29
51          12. Lang Andreas, Dättwil AG            1975 AKB Döttingen                 18.38,4      4.33,4   (248)      4.46
34           1. Lang Benjamin, Beromünster          1996 LR Beromünster                16.07,7       -----   (122)      4.08
34           4. Lang Dominik                        1995 Muri AG                       17.33,4      1.25,7   (310)      4.30
44          25. Lang Ilona                          1995 Muri AG                       25.45,9     10.01,3   (579)      6.36
46          48. Lang Lena                           2005 Beinwil (Freiamt)              2.27,2      1.22,9   (685)      8.10
36          50. Lang Mike                           2003 Beinwil (Freiamt)              2.58,1      1.57,8   (188)      9.53
35           1. Lang Silvan, Beromünster            1999 LR Beromünster                 5.24,8       -----   (123)      3.58
36           6. Lang Sven                           2000 Beinwil (Freiamt)              1.07,8      0.07,5   (189)      3.46
36          43. Längle Lucas                        2001 Würenlos                       1.57,3      0.57,0    (37)      6.31
M40         44. Laube Robert, Kleindöttingen        1959 LV unteres Aaretal            45.10,5     11.19,9    (38)      4.31
M60         43. Leeger Hans, Stadel b. Niederglatt  1945 smrun                       1:02.52,5     21.34,0   (124)      6.17
F50          2. Lemieux Barbara, St-Cergue          1957 Footing Club Lausanne/ sm     44.13,0      2.50,8   (521)      4.25
46          49. Leuenberger Amira, Huttwil          2005 TV Huttwil                     2.34,1      1.29,8   (714)      8.33
51           1. Leuenberger Stefan, Huttwil         1974 TV Huttwil/Kraftwerk          14.05,0       -----   (260)      3.36
M30          9. Lindemann Patrick                   1970 Baar                          40.38,0      6.05,9   (125)      4.03
F40          5. Lindner Susanne, Schinznach Bad     1966 TC Nereus Wernigerode         46.02,2      6.48,3   (522)      4.36
M40         42. Lochmann Guido, Lostorf             1959 Einzel                        44.55,7     11.05,1    (39)      4.29
42           3. Losenegger Angela                   1993 Muri AG                       21.59,3      3.02,5   (577)      5.38
M50          5. Lussi Bruno, Büren NW               1953 SMRUN                         38.49,8      1.46,7   (249)      3.52
F40         11. Lustenberger Cornelia, Leuggern     1963 LV unteres Aaretal            52.15,7     13.01,8   (523)      5.13
F20          5. Lustenberger Mirjam                 1987 Jonen                         49.51,2     11.26,6   (549)      4.59
M30          8. Lüthi Benedikt, Lenzburg            1974 OG Lenzburg                   40.22,6      5.50,5   (126)      4.02
F60          1. Luethi Emma, Burgdorf               1944 smrun                         42.27,4       -----   (710)      4.14
71         ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 1937 LR Wohlen/ smrun              54.28,0       -----   (127)      7.27
36          30. Lutz Jonathan                       2003 Berikon                        1.33,4      0.33,1    (41)      5.11
36          31. Lutz Samuel                         2001 Berikon                        1.33,8      0.33,5    (42)      5.12

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.