8. Herbstlauf Muri 2008 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         33. Gabathuler Heinrich, Allschwil      1943 smrun                         55.53,7     14.35,2   (107)      5.35
F60          2. Gajic Stefica, Eggenwil             1948 LR Wohlen                     43.02,8      0.35,4   (721)      4.18
M40          6. Gärtner Detlef, Wettswil            1968 UBS Laufclub                  38.11,6      4.21,0   (285)      3.49
81         ---  Gast Andrea                         1971 Rothrist                    1:05.40,1       -----   (510)      8.59
M30         11. Gast Fritz                          1971 Rothrist                      41.43,0      7.10,9    (21)      4.10
31           1. Giger Pascal, Ebikon                1990 LR Ebikon                     13.07,9       -----   (197)      3.22
46           2. Giger Svenja                        2000 Widen                          1.04,7      0.00,4   (692)      3.35
M40         82. Glauser Andreas                     1967 Bonstetten                    55.09,0     21.18,4    (22)      5.30
M40         72. Golding Ian                         1962 Unterengstringen              50.57,3     17.06,7   (365)      5.05
F30         16. Gotti Anita                         1969 Erlinsbach AG               1:03.10,7     25.58,7   (722)      6.19
M40         16. Graf Rolf, Untersiggenthal          1960 LT Sikinga                    40.19,4      6.28,8    (23)      4.01
M40         20. Grandjean Raphael                   1961 Saanen                        41.32,8      7.42,2   (244)      4.09
M40         56. Gritti Daniel                       1960 Reinach AG                    47.15,5     13.24,9   (108)      4.43
44          29. Gubser Samira                       1994 Muri AG                       26.06,4     10.21,8   (586)      6.41
M40         31. Gueller Ruedi, Kloten               1964 run and smile                 43.07,5      9.16,9   (286)      4.18
F60         10. Gurtner Pina, Bern                  1925 smrun                       1:21.47,2     39.19,8   (544)      8.10
F50          1. Gurtner Sonya, Büetigen             1952 LSV Biel / smrun              41.22,2       -----   (709)      4.08
M60          7. Gut Paul, Fislisbach                1948 xtra                          43.28,4      2.09,9   (258)      4.20
M60         38. Gutmann Ernst, Rüti ZH              1948 smrun                         58.14,1     16.55,6   (109)      5.49
F40          1. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               1964 SC Diemberg                   39.13,9       -----   (728)      3.55

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.