Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-W20      162. 6                         1981 Winterthur                  1:53.08,7     39.11,8 (12545)      5.21 ¦   54.06   222.¦
H-M55      140. Aarts Maarten             1953 Hütten                      1:51.28,1     33.50,7  (7308)      5.16 ¦   52.13   160.¦
H-M45      416. Abächerli Kurt            1963 Bülach                      1:45.40,9     34.47,9  (4439)      5.00 ¦   48.31   420.¦
H-M20      330. Abbenseth Ben             1980 Zürich                      1:45.17,1     40.18,0  (4326)      4.59 ¦   48.48   350.¦
H-M40      575. Abbondanzieri Dario       1968 Neerach                     1:46.43,5     32.14,0  (6770)      5.03 ¦   47.48   489.¦
H-M35      882. Abegg Daniel              1973 Uster                       2:16.30,1   1:10.37,0 (12256)      6.28 ¦ 1:04.40   908.¦
H-M30       86. Abegg Hanspeter           1976 Zürich                      1:31.24,6     25.54,4   (177)      4.19 ¦   40.20    53.¦
K-W40       21. Abegg Monica              1959 Uetikon am See                50.12,3      6.59,9 (17106)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Abegg Ruth                1954 Hombrechtikon               1:32.27,1     24.27,7 (20202)      9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       73. Achelwilm Klaus           1963 Zumikon                       51.20,0     15.00,5 (16233)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      829. Achermann Bruno           1963 Saland                      2:08.07,3     57.14,3 (11713)      6.04 ¦   55.41   784.¦
H-M40      866. Achermann Daniel          1966 Uster                       1:56.29,5     42.00,0 (12522)      5.31 ¦   55.36   977.¦
H-W20      308. Achermann Livia           1981 Bülach                      2:02.45,9     48.49,0 (10321)      5.49 ¦   57.55   336.¦
K-M50       52. Achermann Mario           1954 Bülach                        54.45,7     19.22,1 (18126)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      874. Achermann Roger           1961 Riedikon                    2:13.58,7   1:03.05,7  (6062)      6.20 ¦ 1:01.05   878.¦
H-M30      233. Achermann Thomas          1974 Kollbrunn                   1:41.04,3     35.34,1  (4441)      4.47 ¦   48.29   320.¦
K-M40      162. Ackeret Heinz             1960 Winterthur                  1:06.57,8     30.38,3 (18349)      6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Ackermann Andrea          1959 Neerach                       35.15,7      9.29,1 (22003)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      343. Ackermann Regula          1972 Wädenswil                   2:19.12,6   1:00.55,2 (11616)      6.35 ¦ 1:03.06   336.¦
K-M50       45. Adam Albert               1952 Dübendorf                     54.09,6     18.46,0 (16176)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Adam Max                  1944 Wermatswil                  1:13.08,1      5.08,7 (20203)      7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      522. Adam Philippe             1976 Nänikon                     1:55.43,1     50.12,9  (8308)      5.29 ¦   52.38   500.¦
Walk       ---  Adam Susanne              1969 Knonau                      1:26.00,9     20.51,9 (20001)      8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        48. Aeberli Janina            1996 Oetwil am See                  7.06,6      1.51,3 (25201)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        18. Aeberli Olivia            1996 Thalwil                        6.20,6      1.05,3 (25202)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      252. Aeberli Philipp           1986 Thalwil                     1:41.48,4     36.49,3   (657)      4.49 ¦   46.30   238.¦
K-M50       82. Aeberli Urs               1956 Thalwil                     1:16.16,6     40.53,0 (18319)      7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60        7. Aebersold Heinz           1945 Ohringen                    1:38.37,8      4.41,4  (4718)      4.40 ¦   44.08     3.¦
H-W40      416. Aebersold Sandra          1967 Uster                       2:19.31,6     57.45,0 (11267)      6.36 ¦ 1:05.41   437.¦
H-M45      306. Aebersold Thomas          1963 Zürich                      1:41.34,0     30.41,0  (5659)      4.48 ¦   47.46   376.¦
H-M45      637. Aebi Daniel               1959 Zürich                      1:54.35,3     43.42,3  (7647)      5.25 ¦   53.20   692.¦
H-M50      141. Aebischer Laszlo          1958 Zürich                      1:39.46,7     22.31,8  (3199)      4.43 ¦   46.22   168.¦
Walk       ---  Aebischer Urs             1964 Wolfhausen                  1:06.41,7      1.32,7 (20003)      6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      491. Aebli Jean-Pierre         1954 Zürich                      2:03.31,1     46.16,2  (6106)      5.51 ¦   52.26   386.¦
NWalk      ---  Aecherli Mireille         1945 Watt                        1:40.22,0     32.22,6 (20204)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Aecherli Paul             1948 Watt                        1:40.21,0     32.21,6 (20205)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      679. Aegerter Stefan           1975 Lufingen                    2:18.31,6   1:13.01,4 (11598)      6.33 ¦ 1:02.34   682.¦
NWalk      ---  Aerni Stefan              1963 Uster                       1:31.34,9     23.35,5 (20206)      9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       88. Aeschbacher Corinne       1971 Uster                       1:48.53,8     30.36,4  (7616)      5.09 ¦   49.59    82.¦
H-W20      489. Aeschbacher Sara          1980 Zürich                      2:46.40,2   1:32.43,3  (3292)      7.53 ¦ 1:14.12   488.¦
H-W20      344. Aeschlimann Claudia       1981 Feuerthalen                 2:06.17,3     52.20,4 (10749)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.13   385.¦
H-W20      110. Aeschlimann Gabriela      1981 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.01,5     35.04,6  (9630)      5.10 ¦   51.05   122.¦
K-M30       60. Affolter Sven             1976 Obfelden                      48.51,9     11.31,2 (16114)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      263. Agha Miriam               1977 Oberglatt ZH                2:12.08,7     57.21,8 (11345)      6.15 ¦ 1:00.36   263.¦
K-W20       68. Agnelli Mara              1985 Kloten                        55.16,9     13.58,7 (19051)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      233. Agorastos Pano            1972 Dübendorf                   1:38.56,9     33.03,8  (4442)      4.41 ¦   44.31   196.¦
H-M30       97. Akeret Martin             1975 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:33.06,3     27.36,1  (2135)      4.24 ¦   42.28    98.¦
H-M40      487. Alarie Jean-François      1964 Zürich                      1:44.05,6     29.36,1  (4443)      4.56 ¦   49.57   639.¦
H-W20      345. Albani-Ambroziak Anna     1979 Wil ZH                      2:06.17,9     52.21,0  (8310)      5.59 ¦   55.29   264.¦
H-W20       56. Alber Ira                 1981 Zürich                      1:44.06,3     30.09,4  (4444)      4.56 ¦   47.37    48.¦
H-M50       44. Albers Vincent            1956 Zürich                      1:29.33,6     12.18,7   (847)      4.14 ¦   41.11    42.¦
M-MD        39. Albertini Luisa           1997 Uster                          4.36,5      0.40,9 (27001)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      421. Albisser Beatrice         1965 Zürich                      2:20.13,6     58.27,0  (9484)      6.38 ¦ 1:02.34   403.¦
K-W50        4. Alborn Guni               1956 Nänikon                       50.27,8      0.32,2 (19398)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      114. Albrecht Basil+Hutterli H 2004 Wädenswil                      7.14,0      2.25,9 (28408)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Albrecht Doris            1963 Horgen                      1:33.34,0     25.34,6 (20207)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Albrecht Karin            1968 Wädenswil                   1:28.00,9     20.01,5 (20789)      8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      155. Albrecht Mark             1973 Zürich                      1:00.36,0     23.15,3 (18320)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      531. Albrecht Tom              1954 Eglisau                     2:10.36,4     53.21,5  (5373)      6.11 ¦ 1:00.58   556.¦
K-M50       12. Albrecht Werner           1949 Bülach                        44.48,3      9.24,7 (16074)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       48. Alder Irene               1952 Dietikon                    2:16.28,9     34.32,2 (10214)      6.28 ¦ 1:01.31    47.¦
H-M30      379. Alder Roger               1975 Pfäffikon ZH                1:48.09,2     42.39,0  (6107)      5.07 ¦   48.31   321.¦
H-M45       39. Alder Roland              1960 Neerach                     1:26.54,0     16.01,0   (580)      4.07 ¦   40.07    45.¦
H-M20      642. Alexander Braun           1982 Adliswil                    2:14.34,7   1:09.35,6 (12257)      6.22 ¦ 1:03.08   652.¦
H-M45      290. Alge Robert               1959 Uster                       1:40.55,9     30.02,9  (2132)      4.47 ¦   48.05   396.¦
H-M35      230. Alig Alois                1970 Zürich                      1:38.49,6     32.56,5  (6769)      4.41 ¦   46.51   310.¦
H-M50      455. Alig Jürg                 1957 Zürich                      1:59.55,7     42.40,8 (10097)      5.41 ¦   58.46   532.¦
H-WJ        16. Aliotta Elisa             1989 Winterthur                  2:04.36,4     24.28,0  (8827)      5.54 ¦   59.39    21.¦
K-M20       67. Alkalay Daniel            1980 Männedorf                     53.25,1     19.33,6 (18493)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      603. Allard Darren             1967 Erlenbach ZH                1:47.24,1     32.54,6  (3280)      5.05 ¦   48.29   531.¦
H-M20      171. Allemann Christoph        1983 Greifensee                  1:37.14,5     32.15,4  (2302)      4.36 ¦   44.32   161.¦
H-M30      557. Allemann Daniel           1974 Zürich                      1:57.33,4     52.03,2  (7148)      5.34 ¦   52.01   471.¦
H-M35      192. Allemann Dominik          1973 Zürich                      1:37.10,5     31.17,4 (12523)      4.36 ¦   45.58   270.¦
H-M30      473. Allemann Urs              1977 Winterthur                  1:52.53,7     47.23,5  (4445)      5.21 ¦   51.41   456.¦
H-W45       65. Allemann Ursula           1962 Stäfa                       1:48.59,6     24.05,3  (5327)      5.09 ¦   49.14    46.¦
M-ME        88. Allen Chloé               2000 Wädenswil                      5.38,6      1.35,6 (27201)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        54. Allen Kai                 2002 Wädenswil                      5.45,5      1.22,0 (26401)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       97. Allen Shea                1972 Wädenswil                   1:49.45,0     31.27,6  (8174)      5.12 ¦   50.09    86.¦
H-W20      473. Allenbach Christina       1984 Uster                       2:28.41,5   1:14.44,6 (11618)      7.02 ¦ 1:07.14   477.¦
H-M40      994. Allenspach Matthias       1967 Räterschen                  2:04.06,0     49.36,5  (7579)      5.52 ¦   53.01   852.¦
H-M40      888. Allgäuer Michael          1966 Zürich                      1:57.41,8     43.12,3  (8175)      5.34 ¦   54.56   956.¦
H-W20       16. Allison Jane              1982 Zürich                      1:35.40,6     21.43,7  (3296)      4.32 ¦   44.11    18.¦
H-M40     1049. Allseits Matthias         1967 Uster                       2:09.04,6     54.35,1 (10322)      6.07 ¦   59.10  1074.¦
H-M40      351. Alpiger Karl              1966 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:39.39,5     25.10,0  (4166)      4.43 ¦   47.00   426.¦
H-M40      637. Altenburger Christoph     1966 Zürich                      1:48.16,5     33.47,0  (8028)      5.07 ¦   50.29   677.¦
H-M30      205. Altenburger Thomas        1978 Männedorf                   1:39.31,3     34.01,1  (3297)      4.43 ¦   46.24   231.¦
H-M30      354. Altenhoff Lorenz          1977 Zürich                      1:46.45,7     41.15,5 (11619)      5.03 ¦   47.43   289.¦
Walk       ---  Altermatt Heidi           1957 Esslingen                   1:22.43,8     17.34,8 (20004)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       34. Althaus Katharina         1961 Zürich                        52.21,8      9.09,4 (17494)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      531. Althaus Roland            1966 Zürich                      1:45.01,1     30.31,6  (2556)      4.58 ¦   46.55   416.¦
K-W30      132. Altorfer Barbara          1972 Uster                         58.32,3     20.18,8 (17275)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        71. Altorfer Cécile           2003 Uster                          7.21,7      2.43,8 (27401)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        72. Altorfer Florence         2005 Uster                          7.35,2      2.57,3 (27402)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       81. Altorfer Lara Sofia       2003 Uster                          6.48,9      2.00,8 (28201)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ         5. Altorfer Laura            1990 Zollikon                    1:48.45,5      8.37,1 (10323)      5.09 ¦   51.14     4.¦
K-W40       97. Altorfer Meier Käthy      1965 Zürich                        57.29,6     14.17,2 (19170)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      148. Altorfer Remo             1968 Uster                       1:01.20,3     25.00,8 (18160)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       89. Altwegg Fehr Susanne      1965 Affoltern am Albis          1:48.39,3     26.52,7  (6771)      5.08 ¦   48.28    48.¦
H-M50      460. Altwegg Heinz             1957 Fehraltorf                  2:00.16,7     43.01,8  (7575)      5.42 ¦   52.24   383.¦
FunM       ---  Altwegg Lukas             1989 Wetzikon ZH                   30.05,9     12.40,0 (21002)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Altwegg Martin            1952 Wetzikon ZH                   30.39,7     13.13,8 (21003)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       75. Amacher Brigitte          1957 Zürich                      2:04.18,2     33.16,7  (9575)      5.53 ¦   57.22    82.¦
H-M45      142. Amann Christian           1963 Wetzikon ZH                 1:34.03,1     23.10,1  (3035)      4.27 ¦   44.48   203.¦
K-W20       91. Amaya Villarroel Macalli  1982 Mönchaltorf                   57.59,2     16.41,0 (17134)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      832. Ambauen Daniel            1961 Uster                       2:08.24,9     57.31,9 (11620)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.36   889.¦
H-M45      533. Amberg Matthias           1961 Stäfa                       1:49.42,3     38.49,3  (6108)      5.11 ¦   49.32   490.¦
NWalk      ---  Ambrosini Angela          1967 Egg b. Zürich               1:34.38,4     26.39,0 (20208)      9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      157. Ambühl Beat               1953 Rämismühle                  1:54.00,2     36.22,8  (5507)      5.24 ¦   51.25   144.¦
H-W20      335. Ambühl Marietta           1982 Rämismühle                  2:05.28,7     51.31,8  (5644)      5.56 ¦   57.12   315.¦
M-JE        54. Amherd Lucas              ???? Uster                          4.47,1      0.54,6 (26201)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      339. Amiet Tobias              1976 Zürich                      1:46.14,5     40.44,3  (4447)      5.02 ¦   46.49   245.¦
H-M20      418. Amigo Enric               1980 Dübendorf                   1:49.00,1     44.01,0  (6109)      5.09 ¦   50.12   423.¦
M-ME        32. Ammann Aita               2000 Oberrieden                     4.48,1      0.45,1 (27202)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      114. Ammann Christian          1971 Zürich                      1:32.52,8     26.59,7  (1036)      4.24 ¦   44.05   174.¦
FunW       ---  Ammann Esther             1961 Uster                         38.27,1     12.40,5 (22005)      6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF         3. Ammann Lea                2002 Oberrieden                     4.55,4      0.17,5 (27404)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       23. Ammann Markus             1959 Volketswil                     5.43,1      0.55,0 (28202)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       40. Ammann Max                1953 Samstagern                    52.47,2     17.23,6 (18518)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      526. Ammann Peter              1965 Zürich                      1:44.53,6     30.24,1  (6110)      4.58 ¦   49.00   575.¦
H-M55       71. Ammann René               1950 Schöfflisdorf               1:42.55,0     25.17,6  (2564)      4.52 ¦   47.50    77.¦
M-JD         1. Ammann Simon              1998 Oberrieden                     3.45,1       ----- (26003)      3.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      247. Amrein Aline              1979 Zürich                      1:58.58,8     45.01,9 (11346)      5.38 ¦   53.53   217.¦
H-M40      772. Amrein Pius               1965 Thalwil                     1:52.48,0     38.18,5  (4448)      5.20 ¦   48.57   570.¦
K-M30      142. Amrein Thomas             1970 Zürich                        58.39,9     21.19,2 (18161)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      526. Amsler Christian          1975 Rümlang                     1:55.56,5     50.26,3  (6111)      5.29 ¦   53.44   547.¦
H-M30      113. Amstad Aslan              1975 Bassersdorf                 1:33.46,2     28.16,0  (2338)      4.26 ¦   43.36   127.¦
H-M30      288. Amstutz Beat              1976 Greifensee                  1:43.46,1     38.15,9  (4449)      4.55 ¦   47.01   252.¦
NWalk      ---  Amstutz Daniela           1966 Winterthur                  1:32.03,7     24.04,3 (20209)      9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      127. Amstutz Dieter            1948 Zürich                      2:12.15,6     38.19,2 (10813)      6.16 ¦ 1:00.17   132.¦
H-M60       24. Amstutz Hanspeter         1947 Fehraltorf                  1:44.43,4     10.47,0  (2640)      4.57 ¦   48.20    27.¦
H-M20      193. Amstutz Michael           1980 Dübendorf                   1:38.26,5     33.27,4  (2339)      4.39 ¦   45.49   208.¦
H-M40      446. Anastasio Franco          1966 Dielsdorf                   1:42.40,3     28.10,8  (3299)      4.51 ¦   48.13   514.¦
M-MF        41. Anderegg Anika            2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.46,3      1.08,4 (27405)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      152. Anderegg Jasmin           1985 Uster                       1:07.06,7     25.48,5 (19171)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      568. Anderegg Kurt             1969 Mönchaltorf                 1:51.57,2     46.04,1  (3154)      5.18 ¦   52.07   612.¦
K-M40       35. Anderegg Thomas           1965 Zumikon                       44.29,5      8.10,0 (18060)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      259. Anderhalden Isabelle      1984 Zwillikon                   1:59.29,2     45.32,3  (1088)      5.39 ¦   53.20   195.¦
H-W40      406. Anderhub Kisslig Hanna    1966 Illnau                      2:17.39,5     55.52,9 (10324)      6.31 ¦ 1:05.32   436.¦
H-M40      355. Andersen Kjell            1964 Dürnten                     1:39.50,9     25.21,4  (4451)      4.43 ¦   46.36   402.¦
H-M30      371. Andersson Georg           1976 Zürich                      1:47.46,6     42.16,4  (8019)      5.06 ¦   50.38   413.¦
K-W20      159. Andrea Hänsli             1983 Zürich                      1:09.30,6     28.12,4 (17277)      6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      336. Andriani Gabriele         1977 Fällanden                   1:45.51,5     40.21,3  (7675)      5.01 ¦   48.15   307.¦
H-M60       21. Andrist Bernhard          1946 Zürich                      1:44.18,4     10.22,0  (4197)      4.56 ¦   47.12    19.¦
K-W20      114. Anfast Johansson Emma     1981 Zürich                      1:01.35,7     20.17,5 (19052)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Angehrn Cornelia          1958 Wolfhausen                  1:20.59,3     12.59,9 (20211)      8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W60        9. Angehrn Elisabeth         1945 Dübendorf                   1:06.12,7     13.23,3 (19050)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       54. Angehrn Otto              1945 Dübendorf                   1:49.43,3     15.46,9  (4033)      5.12 ¦   49.27    44.¦
H-M50      144. Anghileri Roger           1955 Pfäffikon ZH                1:40.01,0     22.46,1  (3071)      4.44 ¦   45.43   147.¦
NWalk      ---  Angst Cornelia            1963 Dübendorf                   1:27.21,0     19.21,6 (20212)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      543. Angst Geri                1955 Wil ZH                      2:13.57,1     56.42,2 (10003)      6.20 ¦ 1:00.12   547.¦
M-MC        42. Angst Laura               1995 Wangen b. Dübendorf            6.55,8      1.40,5 (25203)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       51. Angst Levin               1993 Wil ZH                      1:03.09,3     26.58,8 (18389)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        83. Angst Loris               2000 Illnau                         5.11,7      1.19,2 (26202)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      155. Angst Nicole              1969 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:55.16,2     36.58,8  (7561)      5.27 ¦   53.06   148.¦
M-JF        67. Angst Ramon               2003 Illnau                         6.21,4      1.57,9 (26402)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       94. Angst Simone              1977 Dürnten                       55.37,0     17.23,5 (17255)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      657. Angst Stefan              1967 Illnau                      1:49.07,2     34.37,7  (7746)      5.10 ¦   48.13   513.¦
FunW       ---  Angst Vesna               1971 Männedorf                     36.14,8     10.28,2 (22006)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        15. Anliker Dominik           1997 Hombrechtikon                  4.09,0      0.23,9 (26004)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      725. Anliker Robert            1971 Hombrechtikon               1:58.41,1     52.48,0  (7038)      5.37 ¦   53.03   655.¦
H-M20       14. Annaheim Simon            1979 Zürich                      1:17.33,8     12.34,7   (152)      3.40 ¦   35.37    14.¦
H-M30      424. Antic Milos               1974 Zürich                      1:50.23,9     44.53,7  (7311)      5.13 ¦   52.04   475.¦
H-M35      120. Antweiler Ralf            1970 Illnau                      1:33.23,8     27.30,7  (6113)      4.25 ¦   42.39   117.¦
NWalk      ---  Aradori Giuliano          1954 Zürich                      1:16.17,4      8.18,0  (3005)      7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      359. Arbenz Beat               1965 Hettlingen                  1:39.59,0     25.29,5  (4018)      4.44 ¦   45.04   304.¦
H-MJ        11. Arbter Christian          1990 Dietlikon                   1:34.18,5     29.55,9   (661)      4.28 ¦   41.32     8.¦
H-W45      242. Aregger Beatrice          1963 Ottenbach                   2:09.25,4     44.31,1 (10108)      6.08 ¦   57.50   222.¦
K-W20       76. Aregger Daniela           1982 Zollikerberg                  56.09,9     14.51,7 (17135)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      261. Arlitt Jürgen             1952 Embrach                     2:15.26,5     57.49,1 (11621)      6.25 ¦ 1:02.48   273.¦
H-W30      209. Arlitt Nicole             1976 Kloten                      2:03.43,6     48.56,7  (8321)      5.51 ¦   56.37   199.¦
H-M45      375. Arn Daniel                1963 Stallikon                   1:44.11,5     33.18,5  (3702)      4.56 ¦   47.22   351.¦
K-M40      138. Arn Martin                1964 Dielsdorf                     59.50,3     23.30,8 (18111)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJ         5. Arnold Astrid             1990 Affoltern am Albis            48.35,9      9.25,1 (17441)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       83. Arnold Corinne            1972 Uster                       1:48.37,2     30.19,8  (4454)      5.08 ¦   49.49    80.¦
H-M50      322. Arnold Erwin              1954 Dielsdorf                   1:50.48,0     33.33,1  (5435)      5.15 ¦   52.11   374.¦
MuKi2      137. Arnold Gabi               1972 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)            7.34,4      2.46,3 (28203)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        81. Arnold Iwan               1999 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)            5.08,9      1.16,4 (26203)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       53. Arnold Marco              1975 Binz                        1:27.22,3     21.52,1  (2195)      4.08 ¦   41.03    64.¦
MuKi2      124. Arnold Martin             1971 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)            7.24,8      2.36,7 (28204)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Arnold Susanna            1959 Niederweningen                45.33,7     19.47,1 (22009)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      616. Arnosti Vittorino         1966 Winterthur                  1:47.35,0     33.05,5  (3254)      5.05 ¦   51.10   728.¦
H-M45      885. Arpagaus Andreas          1959 Erlenbach ZH                2:16.55,2   1:06.02,2 (12343)      6.29 ¦   59.02   858.¦
K-M40      107. Arpagaus Edwin            1966 Zürich                        55.13,7     18.54,2 (18125)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      733. Arquisch Armon            1973 Zürich                      1:58.59,3     53.06,2  (8005)      5.38 ¦   55.25   763.¦
K-W30      223. Artho Michèle             1977 Greifensee                  1:04.42,4     26.28,9 (19172)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      164. Arthur Kerryn             1977 Zumikon                     1:58.01,9     43.15,0  (8766)      5.35 ¦   54.11   156.¦
H-M55      133. Arvidsson Hokan           1950 Uster                       1:50.23,7     32.46,3  (3643)      5.13 ¦   50.17   125.¦
H-M50      204. Aschwanden Fredi          1954 Uster                       1:43.32,1     26.17,2  (4083)      4.54 ¦   48.48   268.¦
M-JE        62. Assetta Anselmo           1999 Uster                          4.52,6      1.00,1 (26316)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      268. Attinger Heinz            1960 Hedingen                    1:40.01,0     29.08,0  (2301)      4.44 ¦   44.01   178.¦
H-MJ        58. Attinger Simon            1989 Gockhausen                  1:54.15,5     49.52,9  (4455)      5.24 ¦   47.39    33.¦
H-M50      492. Aubert Pierre             1955 Bassersdorf                 2:03.35,2     46.20,3  (9661)      5.51 ¦   54.23   440.¦
H-M45      579. Auer Fredi                1960 Uster                       1:51.35,2     40.42,2  (3167)      5.17 ¦   50.36   558.¦
H-M40      695. Auer Martin               1966 Winterthur                  1:50.19,6     35.50,1  (6116)      5.13 ¦   53.20   867.¦
H-M50      202. Auer Peter                1958 Saland                      1:43.17,4     26.02,5  (4243)      4.53 ¦   46.33   175.¦
M-MD        86. Auer Shinta               1998 Winterthur                     5.13,1      1.17,5 (27004)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      466. Auf der Mauer Sandro      1978 Richterswil                 1:52.39,2     47.09,0 (10603)      5.20 ¦   53.30   539.¦
H-M45      287. Aurag Daniel              1960 Männedorf                   1:40.46,2     29.53,2  (3304)      4.46 ¦   46.13   280.¦
H-M30      413. Ayalp-Bryner Mehmet Emin  1978 Winterthur                  1:49.55,5     44.25,3  (6740)      5.12 ¦   51.31   447.¦
H-W35      318. Bacchini Nadja            1969 Embrach                     2:14.42,6     56.25,2  (8329)      6.23 ¦ 1:02.12   321.¦
H-M40      644. Bachenheimer Ronny        1964 Zollikerberg                1:48.24,9     33.55,4  (1057)      5.08 ¦   49.33   617.¦
H-M40      734. Baechi Kaspar             1964 Zürich                      1:51.40,6     37.11,1  (7142)      5.17 ¦   53.06   855.¦
H-M50      369. Baechle Tobias            1955 Winterthur                  1:53.31,4     36.16,5  (7784)      5.22 ¦   53.02   405.¦
H-W30      148. Baechler Sabine           1976 Zürich                      1:56.23,2     41.36,3 (11624)      5.30 ¦   54.37   169.¦
H-W30      302. Bachmann Andrea           1974 Ebmatingen                  2:20.25,6   1:05.38,7 (10727)      6.39 ¦ 1:04.34   301.¦
MuKi2      117. Bachmann Andrea           1974 Dietikon                       7.17,9      2.29,8 (28205)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1106. Bachmann Beat             1964 Uster                       2:17.42,7   1:03.13,2  (8052)      6.31 ¦ 1:04.54  1137.¦
H-M35      603. Bachmann Beat             1969 Ebmatingen                  1:53.22,5     47.29,4  (6577)      5.22 ¦   51.39   584.¦
H-M30      405. Bachmann Christian        1976 Zürich                      1:49.33,5     44.03,3  (8058)      5.11 ¦   48.18   310.¦
M-MF        39. Bachmann Fabienne         2001 Dietikon                       5.45,0      1.07,1 (27406)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      530. Bachmann Jean-Marc        1983 Mönchaltorf                 1:56.04,0     51.04,9 (10328)      5.30 ¦   54.11   553.¦
H-M35      528. Bachmann Matthias         1971 Hinteregg                   1:50.05,5     44.12,4  (6117)      5.13 ¦   50.57   554.¦
H-M45      858. Bachmann Peter            1961 Dietlikon                   2:11.18,8   1:00.25,8  (2340)      6.13 ¦   49.31   489.¦
H-W30        9. Bachmann Petra            1975 Wallisellen                 1:36.48,0     22.01,1  (2582)      4.35 ¦   44.28     7.¦
K-M30       70. Bachmann Reto             1974 Dietikon                      50.12,6     12.51,9 (18044)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      764. Bachmann Rick             1961 Rüti ZH                     2:00.26,4     49.33,4  (8330)      5.42 ¦   57.56   834.¦
H-M45      120. Bachmann Rolf             1963 Hütten                      1:32.43,9     21.50,9   (467)      4.23 ¦   41.58   100.¦
K-M40      135. Bachmann Urs              1960 Brüttisellen                  59.11,0     22.51,5 (18269)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      381. Bächtold Andreas          1982 Glattfelden                 1:47.31,1     42.32,0 (11622)      5.05 ¦   51.09   457.¦
H-M20      385. Bächtold Christian        1983 Glattfelden                 1:47.34,4     42.35,3 (11623)      5.05 ¦   51.12   460.¦
H-M35      860. Bächtold Christoph        1969 Grafstal                    2:12.49,8   1:06.56,7 (11536)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.21   871.¦
K-W60        8. Bächtold Elsbeth          1944 Volketswil                  1:05.37,6     12.48,2 (19474)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       20. Badertscher Jörg          1968 Uster                          5.40,9      0.52,8 (28206)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       48. Badertscher Jörg          1968 Uster                         47.06,2     10.46,7 (18063)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W60       13. Badertscher Monica        1947 Dübendorf                   1:09.49,5     17.00,1 (17487)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       37. Badertscher Walter        1948 Dübendorf                   1:04.31,6     23.09,3 (18512)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      113. Badilatti Valeria Martina 1981 Zürich                      1:01.27,3     20.09,1 (17473)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      301. Baggieri Corrado          1976 Fällanden                   1:44.18,9     38.48,7 (11719)      4.56 ¦   49.24   365.¦
H-M30      406. Bahl Alexander            1977 Bülach                      1:49.37,9     44.07,7 (11625)      5.11 ¦   52.05   476.¦
FunW       ---  Bahl Nadja                1966 Dübendorf                     40.36,3     14.49,7 (22010)      7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      613. Baier Florian             1977 Schwerzenbach               2:03.11,4     57.41,2  (6121)      5.50 ¦   53.51   553.¦
H-M50      435. Baier Robert              1956 Richterswil                 1:58.23,9     41.09,0  (5557)      5.36 ¦   51.26   353.¦
NWalk      ---  Baitella Gabriela         1957 Küsnacht ZH                 1:23.59,9     16.00,5 (20820)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Baitella Reto             1954 Küsnacht ZH                 1:20.54,8     12.55,4 (20821)      8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Baker Monika              1967 Männedorf                   1:23.48,6     15.49,2 (20216)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      529. Baki Gabor                1954 Zürich                      2:10.23,6     53.08,7  (7134)      6.10 ¦   57.34   519.¦
H-W20       86. Baki Genny                1988 Zürich                      1:47.06,9     33.10,0  (5433)      5.04 ¦   49.02    78.¦
H-M30      403. Balajo Ebrima             1975 Zürich                      1:49.27,9     43.57,7  (3703)      5.11 ¦   47.06   257.¦
H-M35      438. Baldauf Rene              1970 München                     1:46.31,0     40.37,9  (6122)      5.02 ¦   49.56   502.¦
M-JD        69. Balke Nicolas             1998 Uster                          4.38,9      0.53,8 (26005)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      237. Balmer Hanspeter          1962 Männedorf                   1:38.37,3     27.44,3  (4034)      4.40 ¦   45.07   214.¦
M-MD        76. Balsiger Anja             1998 Uster                          5.02,5      1.06,9 (27005)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      104. Balsiger Barbara          1967 Uster                          7.05,7      2.17,6 (28207)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        84. Balsiger Lisa             2000 Uster                          5.32,0      1.29,0 (27203)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      702. Balsiger Stefan           1964 Zürich                      1:50.28,2     35.58,7  (7748)      5.14 ¦   53.36   879.¦
H-M45       37. Baltensperger Martin      1960 Effretikon                  1:26.41,6     15.48,6   (453)      4.06 ¦   39.40    34.¦
H-M45      671. Baltensperger Rolf        1960 Bassersdorf                 1:56.01,9     45.08,9  (8332)      5.29 ¦   51.59   616.¦
H-M50      326. Baltensperger Urs         1955 Bülach                      1:51.03,9     33.49,0  (7558)      5.15 ¦   51.40   364.¦
K-W30      155. Balzer Mia                1978 Uster                       1:00.10,7     21.57,2 (17280)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      293. Balzereit Annett          1970 Horgen                      2:09.59,5     51.42,1  (8333)      6.09 ¦   58.37   282.¦
H-M50      135. Bamberger Georg           1957 Winterthur                  1:39.24,0     22.09,1  (2263)      4.42 ¦   43.07    78.¦
H-M50      450. Bamert Bruno              1955 Bülach                      1:59.25,7     42.10,8  (9542)      5.39 ¦   53.50   427.¦
H-M20      422. Bamert Rafael             1982 Bülach                      1:49.15,1     44.16,0  (5660)      5.10 ¦   49.23   379.¦
H-M65       57. Bandle Raymond            1943 Wolfhausen                  2:16.51,5     44.49,8  (9464)      6.29 ¦ 1:02.52    59.¦
H-W40      228. Bangerter Brigitte        1966 Effretikon                  1:58.39,2     36.52,6 (10160)      5.37 ¦   55.24   248.¦
NWalk      ---  Bänninger Mägi            1963 Turbenthal                  1:31.50,1     23.50,7 (20217)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bänninger Martin          1953 Turbenthal                  1:23.00,4     15.01,0 (20218)      8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      648. Bannwart Roman            1986 Zürich                      2:19.53,9   1:14.54,8 (12184)      6.37 ¦ 1:03.21   656.¦
M-JF        26. Bänziger Liam             2001 Uster                          5.10,8      0.47,3 (26405)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      350. Bänziger Nadine           1984 Freienstein                 2:06.31,2     52.34,3 (10329)      5.59 ¦ 1:01.07   404.¦
H-M40     1115. Bänziger Stefan           1967 Bubikon                     2:18.48,9   1:04.19,4 (10330)      6.34 ¦   59.55  1091.¦
H-M30      448. Baer Andreas              1974 Rüti                        1:51.35,4     46.05,2  (5283)      5.17 ¦   52.46   505.¦
NWalk      ---  Bär Augustin Maja         1963 Forch                       1:26.12,0     18.12,6 (20219)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       14. Baer Grégory+Rainer Baer  2003 Tagelswangen                   5.32,5      0.44,4 (28421)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       32. Bär Julia                 1986 Winterthur                    51.20,1     10.01,9 (17256)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       49. Bär Peter                 1956 Eglisau                     1:30.07,5     12.52,6   (512)      4.16 ¦   41.27    51.¦
H-M35       23. Baer Rainer               1969 Tagelswangen                1:23.02,5     17.09,4   (559)      3.56 ¦   38.02    22.¦
H-W20       33. Bär Sabine                1981 Zürich                      1:40.44,3     26.47,4 (12166)      4.46 ¦   46.11    30.¦
H-M20      598. Baracchi Peter            1982 Zürich                      2:04.02,8     59.03,7 (11349)      5.52 ¦ 1:01.20   642.¦
H-M35      119. Barattiero Andreas        1972 Winterthur                  1:33.19,8     27.26,7   (529)      4.25 ¦   44.14   181.¦
H-M20      520. Barbier Elias             1985 Pfäffikon ZH                1:55.37,6     50.38,5  (8336)      5.28 ¦   56.09   593.¦
K-W40      134. Bariska Denise            1966 Horgen                        59.51,2     16.38,8 (19175)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Bärlocher Elisabeth       1951 Wallisellen                 1:29.25,4     24.16,4 (20009)      8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      264. Bärlocher Lukas           1959 Zürich                      1:39.47,1     28.54,1  (3734)      4.43 ¦   46.48   311.¦
K-W20      116. Bärlocher Sandra          1987 Wallisellen                 1:01.40,2     20.22,0 (19127)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       92. Bärlocher Ursi            1960 Wallisellen                   57.15,0     14.02,6 (19034)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      340. Barlow Mike               1965 Watt                        1:39.17,8     24.48,3  (3306)      4.42 ¦   45.52   352.¦
H-W20       60. Barmettler Yvonne         1979 Adliswil                    1:44.24,9     30.28,0  (5547)      4.56 ¦   49.35    86.¦
H-M55       57. Barner Martin             1952 Flurlingen                  1:40.38,6     23.01,2  (4297)      4.46 ¦   46.24    58.¦
H-M40      353. Barnsteiner Martin        1967 Uster                       1:39.46,9     25.17,4  (7136)      4.43 ¦   47.03   428.¦
H-M35      116. Baron Harald              1971 Zürich                      1:33.06,9     27.13,8   (634)      4.24 ¦   43.49   161.¦
H-M30      513. Barone Michele            1974 Winterthur                  1:55.14,4     49.44,2  (4462)      5.27 ¦   49.18   360.¦
M-JE        21. Barrett Martin            1999 Stäfa                          4.22,3      0.29,8 (26206)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       98. Barrett Stephen           1960 Stäfa                       1:31.11,1     20.18,1  (3191)      4.19 ¦   41.58    98.¦
NWalk      ---  Bart Christine            1956 Weisslingen                 1:29.31,1     21.31,7 (20220)      8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      617. Bart Haverkorn            1981 Zürich                      2:09.24,1   1:04.25,0  (4463)      6.07 ¦   58.29   629.¦
H-M45      720. Barth Volker M            1963 Horgen                      1:58.01,4     47.08,4  (6127)      5.35 ¦   52.04   622.¦
K-W30      153. Barthel Manja             1977 Aesch ZH                      59.53,3     21.39,8 (19022)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Bartholet Ruth            1959 Stäfa                         37.25,4     11.38,8 (22011)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       40. Bartholet Ulrich          1959 Rüti ZH                     1:27.00,0     16.07,0   (288)      4.07 ¦   39.48    39.¦
H-W30       37. Baruffaldi Jessica        1975 Uster                       1:42.57,1     28.10,2  (5664)      4.52 ¦   48.47    48.¦
H-M35      633. Basler Roman              1969 Uster                       1:54.36,3     48.43,2  (7315)      5.25 ¦   50.44   540.¦
H-M40      942. Bassi Franco              1968 Zürich                      2:00.28,6     45.59,1  (7029)      5.42 ¦   54.20   919.¦
H-M35      718. Bastimar Semsettin        1969 Urdorf                      1:58.22,7     52.29,6 (11351)      5.36 ¦   54.38   733.¦
K-W20      129. Batliner Isabelle         1979 Zürich                      1:03.00,6     21.42,4 (19176)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Battaglia Denise          1967 Wolfhausen                    33.52,0      8.05,4 (22012)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       21. Battaglia Simon           1969 Tann                        1:22.42,1     16.49,0   (246)      3.55 ¦   38.08    23.¦
H-M45      862. Bättig Andre              1963 Uster                       2:11.28,9   1:00.35,9   (106)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.20   883.¦
H-M55       56. Bättig Joe                1952 Wiesendangen                1:40.38,3     23.00,9  (3134)      4.46 ¦   47.37    75.¦
H-M40      560. Bauer Alwin               1968 Hittnau                     1:45.58,8     31.29,3  (4465)      5.01 ¦   49.23   599.¦
H-M30      658. Bauer Björn               1974 Kilchberg ZH                2:10.49,0   1:05.18,8 (11627)      6.11 ¦ 1:01.27   669.¦
H-W45      315. Bauer-Briesch Elfriede    1959 Zürich                      2:29.08,1   1:04.13,8 (11002)      7.04 ¦ 1:08.26   320.¦
NWalk      ---  Bauer Christa             1961 Dietikon                    1:34.27,8     26.28,4 (20223)      9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      318. Bauer Ferdi               1954 Dietikon                    1:50.37,7     33.22,8  (5239)      5.14 ¦   50.57   340.¦
H-M45      790. Bauer Hans-Peter          1963 Zürich                      2:03.32,1     52.39,1 (11001)      5.51 ¦   54.26   739.¦
H-M40      744. Bauer Klaus M.            1964 Hedingen                    1:51.53,2     37.23,7  (5233)      5.18 ¦   50.34   685.¦
H-M20      186. Bauer Markus              1982 Kloten                      1:38.13,3     33.14,2   (668)      4.39 ¦   44.19   151.¦
NWalk      ---  Bauert Manuela            1961 Gutenswil                   1:23.11,4     15.12,0 (20224)      8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      855. Bauert Thomas             1962 Rumlikon                    2:10.59,4   1:00.06,4 (11003)      6.12 ¦   59.31   863.¦
H-W35      179. Bauknecht Susanne         1971 Zürich                      1:57.31,9     39.14,5 (12185)      5.34 ¦   55.37   212.¦
H-W30      125. Baumann Andrea            1975 Zürich                      1:53.58,8     39.11,9  (6587)      5.24 ¦   53.04   127.¦
H-M50       79. Baumann Bruno             1955 Bäretswil                   1:34.44,8     17.29,9  (2560)      4.29 ¦   44.33   110.¦
K-W50       69. Baumann-Bürki Marianne    1953 Turbenthal                  1:10.22,0     20.26,4 (19140)      7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       17. Baumann Daniel            1955 Illnau                        47.55,8     12.32,2 (16146)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       27. Baumann Diego             1993 Bäretswil                     47.10,6     11.00,1 (18313)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      703. Baumann Erich             1961 Feldmeilen                  1:57.23,2     46.30,2  (7146)      5.33 ¦   56.02   796.¦
H-M60       15. Baumann Hansruedi         1947 Zürich                      1:41.58,5      8.02,1  (3183)      4.49 ¦   48.42    33.¦
H-M50      479. Baumann Heinrich          1956 Turbenthal                  2:02.14,6     44.59,7  (6650)      5.47 ¦   56.11   487.¦
H-M50      255. Baumann Heinz             1955 Dübendorf                   1:45.55,7     28.40,8  (5438)      5.01 ¦   48.15   242.¦
Walk       ---  Baumann Jeannette         1956 Dietlikon                   1:36.00,3     30.51,3 (20010)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      187. Baumann Manuela           1981 Dübendorf                   1:54.34,0     40.37,1  (8341)      5.25 ¦   55.35   267.¦
H-M35      547. Baumann Marcel            1971 Oberembrach                 1:50.52,2     44.59,1  (8342)      5.15 ¦   50.42   537.¦
H-M35      405. Baumann Matthias          1973 Feldmeilen                  1:45.12,9     39.19,8  (6060)      4.59 ¦   49.27   465.¦
K-M30      123. Baumann Michael           1977 Winkel                        56.26,4     19.05,7 (18162)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        23. Baumann Olivia            1996 Feldmeilen                     6.25,1      1.09,8 (25205)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      344. Baumann Peter             1968 Hombrechtikon               1:39.21,6     24.52,1  (4126)      4.42 ¦   47.44   481.¦
H-M20      152. Baumann Philipp           1981 Uster                       1:36.19,8     31.20,7  (4414)      4.33 ¦   45.41   199.¦
H-M35      272. Baumann Rainer            1971 Uetikon am See              1:40.24,4     34.31,3  (2215)      4.45 ¦   44.38   204.¦
H-M70       17. Baumann Ralph             1936 Dübendorf                   2:24.11,8     40.42,5 (12501)      6.50 ¦ 1:07.30    17.¦
H-M40      724. Baumann René              1967 Tann                        1:51.12,2     36.42,7 (10331)      5.16 ¦   52.10   802.¦
M-JE        49. Baumann Robin             2000 Uster                          4.42,0      0.49,5 (26207)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        28. Baumann Sandro            1995 Uster                          6.11,4      0.58,7 (25003)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        28. Baumann Stefan            2000 Zürich                         4.26,3      0.33,8 (26208)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC         8. Baumberger Paolo          1995 Wermatswil                     5.41,3      0.28,6 (25004)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Baumberger Sibylle        1977 Dielsdorf                   1:32.57,1     24.57,7 (20225)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        51. Baumberger Timo           1999 Wermatswil                     4.43,4      0.50,9 (26302)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      124. Baumeler Daniel           1971 Bachenbülach                  56.27,2     19.06,5 (18163)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      671. Bäumer Marco              1973 Bonstetten                  1:56.12,6     50.19,5  (8343)      5.30 ¦   55.06   749.¦
H-W45      150. Baumer Soldan Elisabeth   1961 Horgen                      1:58.00,2     33.05,9  (7316)      5.35 ¦   55.41   178.¦
H-W20      281. Baumgartner Andrea        1979 Kloten                      2:01.14,2     47.17,3  (8344)      5.44 ¦   56.24   290.¦
H-W45      284. Baumgartner Anjali        1963 Herrliberg                  2:17.17,4     52.23,1 (10699)      6.30 ¦ 1:00.47   268.¦
K-W40      190. Baumgartner Eveline       1964 Winterthur                  1:04.23,8     21.11,4 (19146)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       27. Baumgartner Francesca     1964 Dübendorf                   1:41.10,5     19.23,9  (4077)      4.47 ¦   46.47    27.¦
H-M50      418. Baumgartner Hansueli      1957 Kilchberg ZH                1:56.47,9     39.33,0  (5350)      5.32 ¦   52.29   390.¦
H-M65       68. Baumgartner Josef         1942 Affoltern am Albis            13.30,5  Greifensee (12152)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      746. Baumgartner Marcel        1962 Winterthur                  1:59.33,2     48.40,2  (7627)      5.39 ¦   52.55   673.¦
H-M35      818. Baumgartner Markus        1970 Zürich                      2:07.14,8   1:01.21,7  (6069)      6.01 ¦   59.40   853.¦
FunW       ---  Baumgartner Monika        1974 Zürich                        38.32,1     12.45,5 (22013)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      423. Baumgartner Natalie       1983 Buchs ZH                    2:16.51,2   1:02.54,3 (10284)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.05   384.¦
H-M50      525. Baumgartner Paul          1955 Buchs ZH                    2:09.26,0     52.11,1 (10217)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.05   543.¦
H-M45      277. Baumgartner Peter         1961 Weiach                      1:40.16,3     29.23,3  (3310)      4.45 ¦   47.20   348.¦
H-M40      910. Baumgartner Philip        1964 Meilen                      1:58.32,3     44.02,8  (6129)      5.37 ¦   56.33  1003.¦
H-M45      411. Baumgartner Ralf          1963 Dübendorf                   1:45.29,9     34.36,9  (2648)      4.59 ¦   50.33   555.¦
H-M45      624. Baumgartner Rico          1960 Herrliberg                  1:53.57,7     43.04,7  (4226)      5.24 ¦   51.22   589.¦
H-W30      165. Baumgartner Simone        1975 Nänikon                     1:58.09,0     43.22,1 (11352)      5.35 ¦   55.26   185.¦
M-MD        30. Baumgartner Vivian        1997 Dübendorf                      4.33,9      0.38,3 (27006)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       42. Baumgartner Walter        1945 Zürich                      1:19.42,5     38.20,2 (18366)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       62. Baur Andreas              1977 Greifensee                    49.03,5     11.42,8 (18004)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       93. Baur Beat                 1975 Pfungen                     1:32.25,4     26.55,2  (3037)      4.22 ¦   42.11    92.¦
H-W35       72. Baur Brigitte             1970 Birmensdorf ZH              1:47.04,8     28.47,4  (8039)      5.04 ¦   49.35    76.¦
H-M20      452. Baur Gregory              1988 Uster                       1:50.51,6     45.52,5  (8768)      5.15 ¦   49.27   387.¦
H-M50      222. Baur Hansruedi            1955 Rafz                        1:44.19,5     27.04,6  (3034)      4.56 ¦   45.45   150.¦
H-M40      418. Baur Heinz                1964 Birmensdorf ZH              1:41.42,0     27.12,5  (5474)      4.49 ¦   45.52   352.¦
H-W20      413. Baur Katja                1979 Dübendorf                   2:14.26,0   1:00.29,1 (10333)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.07   422.¦
M-JD        78. Baur Yannis               1998 Zürich                         5.00,7      1.15,6 (26006)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        36. Baur Yoram                2001 Zürich                         5.19,4      0.55,9 (26407)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      985. Bayard Daniel Jim         1965 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     2:03.37,7     49.08,2 (12346)      5.51 ¦   55.09   967.¦
H-M35      232. Bebi Matthias             1969 Zollikerberg                1:38.52,1     32.59,0   (842)      4.41 ¦   43.25   143.¦
M-JD        42. Bebie Josua               1998 Herrliberg                     4.21,5      0.36,4 (26007)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        87. Bebie Leila               2000 Herrliberg                     5.34,9      1.31,9 (27204)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      739. Bebie Markus              1963 Wolfhausen                  1:59.10,8     48.17,8 (11324)      5.38 ¦   55.29   774.¦
H-M45      177. Bebie Roman               1962 Herrliberg                  1:36.09,3     25.16,3  (4469)      4.33 ¦   45.37   251.¦
K-M40       23. Beccarelli Giuliano       1964 Uster                         41.39,8      5.20,3 (18475)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      301. Becher Mirjam             1964 Zürich                      2:04.44,9     42.58,3  (9662)      5.54 ¦   56.30   275.¦
H-M50      399. Bechtiger Walter          1954 Zürich                      1:55.35,7     38.20,8  (7666)      5.28 ¦   54.58   454.¦
K-W30      165. Beck Claudia              1972 Egg b. Zürich               1:01.10,8     22.57,3 (19400)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        59. Beck Pascal               1999 Oetwil am See                  4.51,3      0.58,8 (26209)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       95. Beck Philippe             1953 Oetwil am See               1:46.04,0     28.26,6  (3660)      5.01 ¦   50.03   116.¦
H-M30      533. Beck Raphael              1978 Neuhausen                   1:56.12,7     50.42,5 (10811)      5.30 ¦   53.43   546.¦
K-W30      229. Beck Simone               1976 Horgen                      1:05.11,7     26.58,2 (17136)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      828. Beck Urs                  1971 Wettswil                    2:08.14,8   1:02.21,7 (10592)      6.04 ¦   59.56   858.¦
MuKi2      175. Becker Maik               1970 Zürich                         8.10,2      3.22,1 (28209)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       94. Becker Maik               1970 Zürich                        54.16,1     16.55,4 (18314)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      805. Beckmann Marc             1972 Zürich                      2:05.50,8     59.57,7 (11353)      5.57 ¦   59.02   842.¦
H-M20      329. Beeler Etienne            1987 Zürich                      1:45.15,3     40.16,2  (1014)      4.59 ¦   44.50   170.¦
H-M20      332. Beeler Markus             1980 Zürich                      1:45.27,4     40.28,3  (7140)      4.59 ¦   48.32   341.¦
H-M55      172. Beer Hansulrich           1949 Hittnau                     1:56.01,6     38.24,2  (9745)      5.29 ¦   53.21   177.¦
H-M20      245. Beer Samuel               1981 Zürich                      1:41.32,9     36.33,8  (7623)      4.48 ¦   46.37   244.¦
H-W20      140. Beer Sandra               1981 Mönchaltorf                 1:51.12,2     37.15,3  (8347)      5.16 ¦   51.13   127.¦
MuKi2       78. Beer Sandro               2003 Oberglatt ZH                   6.47,4      1.59,3 (28210)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Beeri Regula              1958 Bülach                      1:22.05,8     14.06,4 (20229)      8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      123. Beglinger Michael         1958 Uster                       1:38.43,6     21.28,7  (2294)      4.40 ¦   45.23   136.¦
H-W30      179. Béguin Sandrine           1977 Männedorf                   1:59.31,9     44.45,0 (10092)      5.39 ¦   54.14   158.¦
K-M20       51. Behir Shebani             1987 Uster                         49.47,8     15.56,3 (18165)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      729. Beisswenger Stefan        1961 Winterthur                  1:58.37,0     47.44,0  (8348)      5.37 ¦   52.27   653.¦
H-M40      621. Belet Daniel              1965 Unterengstringen            1:47.47,1     33.17,6  (6132)      5.06 ¦   48.38   546.¦
K-W20      178. Belfiore Daniela          1979 Uster                       1:16.29,0     35.10,8 (19358)      7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      814. Bell Stephen              1973 Dübendorf                   2:06.57,1   1:01.04,0 (11330)      6.01 ¦   59.30   850.¦
H-M40      261. Bellerjeau James          1968 Erlenbach ZH                1:36.33,5     22.04,0  (2342)      4.34 ¦   44.46   281.¦
K-M20       84. Bello Ramon               1983 Meilen                        57.22,5     23.31,0 (18166)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1050. Bellwald Markus           1966 Winterthur                  2:09.05,0     54.35,5 (10604)      6.07 ¦   59.57  1093.¦
K-M30      166. Belser Simon              1973 Effretikon                  1:02.33,3     25.12,6 (18100)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      373. Beltrami Igor             1965 Wettswil                    1:40.20,5     25.51,0  (4471)      4.45 ¦   46.58   423.¦
H-M35      889. Benatti Marco             1973 Zürich                      2:18.14,7   1:12.21,6 (11354)      6.33 ¦ 1:05.30   915.¦
H-M20      526. Bender Martin             1980 Winterthur                  1:55.54,1     50.55,0  (6133)      5.29 ¦   50.29   430.¦
K-W50       23. Benedetti Nadia           1958 Winterthur                    56.00,7      6.05,1 (17454)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       21. Benker Evelyne            1963 Lufingen                    1:42.03,6     17.09,3  (5271)      4.50 ¦   47.31    25.¦
K-W40      151. Benne Sabine              1968 Bäretswil                   1:00.54,0     17.41,6 (19125)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       51. Benninger Hansjörg        1950 Embrach                     1:39.45,5     22.08,1  (4472)      4.43 ¦   46.56    64.¦
NWalk      ---  Benninghoff Claudine      1968 Männedorf                   1:23.48,7     15.49,3 (20231)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        34. Benoist Anne-Sophie       2000 Wermatswil                     4.49,9      0.46,9 (27205)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      804. Benoist Guillaume         1963 Wermatswil                  2:04.46,0     53.53,0 (11629)      5.54 ¦   54.13   730.¦
M-JD        47. Benoist Vincent           1998 Wermatswil                     4.22,6      0.37,5 (26009)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        24. Bentil-Arthur Arielle     1999 Volketswil                     4.43,3      0.40,3 (27206)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      684. Benya Thomas              1969 Schwerzenbach               1:56.57,7     51.04,6  (9652)      5.32 ¦   55.27   768.¦
H-M30      366. Benz Cédric               1976 Zürich                      1:47.09,3     41.39,1  (2197)      5.04 ¦   42.33   102.¦
H-M20      294. Benz Dany                 1979 Zürich                      1:43.37,2     38.38,1  (4085)      4.54 ¦   46.32   239.¦
H-W20      474. Benz Kerstin              1983 Volketswil                  2:29.52,5   1:15.55,6  (6134)      7.06 ¦ 1:06.27   467.¦
H-MJ        33. Benz Patrick              1990 Horgen                      1:42.32,2     38.09,6  (8349)      4.51 ¦   47.14    31.¦
K-M20       72. Benz Rafael               1986 Winterthur                    54.19,1     20.27,6 (18394)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20        8. Benz Simone               1980 Horgen                      1:28.19,9     14.23,0   (475)      4.11 ¦   41.11     8.¦
NWalk      ---  Bérard Bruni              1963 Mönchaltorf                 1:32.17,4     24.18,0 (20232)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      147. Berchtold Christoph       1977 Uster                       1:36.05,6     30.35,4  (2343)      4.33 ¦   43.46   131.¦
H-M55      137. Berchtold Damian          1950 Au                          1:51.19,0     33.41,6  (4003)      5.16 ¦   50.22   129.¦
H-M30      185. Berchtold Dominik         1975 Forch                       1:38.35,7     33.05,5  (2344)      4.40 ¦   46.18   227.¦
H-W35      126. Berchtold Monika          1971 Forch                       1:52.59,4     34.42,0  (4424)      5.21 ¦   51.39   118.¦
H-W55       50. Berchtold Silvia          1951 Niederhasli                 2:20.39,7     38.43,0  (7600)      6.39 ¦   56.57    27.¦
NWalk      ---  Berg Susanne              1964 Uster                       1:31.33,4     23.34,0 (20234)      9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      161. Berg Svenja               1976 Riedikon                    1:00.33,7     22.20,2 (19289)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       49. Bergamin Mirjam           1972 Ottenbach                      6.16,7      1.28,6 (28211)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       29. Berger Jürg               1958 Hedingen                      50.17,9     14.54,3 (18167)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       32. Berger-Loher Ursula       1963 Rafz                          51.48,7      8.36,3 (17108)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      683. Berger Marco              1968 Uster                       1:49.49,3     35.19,8  (8350)      5.12 ¦   52.47   835.¦
H-W20      180. Berger Nicole             1986 Kilchberg ZH                1:54.18,7     40.21,8 (12212)      5.25 ¦   53.35   206.¦
H-M30      282. Berger Patrick            1975 Nänikon                     1:43.36,1     38.05,9  (4473)      4.54 ¦   48.34   325.¦
H-M30      236. Berger Sandro             1978 Zürich                      1:41.23,8     35.53,6  (8351)      4.48 ¦   47.29   274.¦
K-M40       69. Berger Simon              1966 Riedikon                      50.38,8     14.19,3 (16177)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      400. Berger Thomas             1965 Zürich                      1:41.03,7     26.34,2  (8352)      4.47 ¦   46.19   383.¦
H-M50      311. Berger Urs                1955 Zürich                      1:50.07,6     32.52,7  (7605)      5.13 ¦   49.37   305.¦
H-M55      277. Berger Walter             1952 Thalwil                     2:23.27,5   1:05.50,1 (12149)      6.47 ¦ 1:01.56   269.¦
H-W35      148. Berglas Maja              1969 Obfelden                    1:54.37,2     36.19,8  (8259)      5.25 ¦   53.30   159.¦
H-M45      551. Bergmann Thomas           1962 Feldmeilen                  1:50.29,6     39.36,6  (5378)      5.14 ¦   49.12   472.¦
H-M30      574. Berkhout Tom              1975 Zürich                      1:59.09,0     53.38,8  (8353)      5.38 ¦   55.43   592.¦
K-W50        8. Berli Beatrice            1950 Hausen am Albis               52.17,5      2.21,9 (17194)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA        1. Berli Chloé               1991 Hausen am Albis               38.40,0       ----- (17024)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      179. Berli Christoph           1969 Uster                       1:36.17,6     30.24,5  (3648)      4.33 ¦   44.56   221.¦
H-M50      257. Berli Hans Peter          1957 Uster                       1:46.03,3     28.48,4  (6742)      5.01 ¦   49.23   297.¦
K-W30      123. Berliat Rahel             1978 Uster                         58.07,2     19.53,7 (19359)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      177. Bernard Olivier           1973 Thalwil                     1:05.57,3     28.36,6 (18023)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       81. Bernasconi Isabella       1979 Zürich                        56.30,7     15.12,5 (17287)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bernauer Eugen            1958 Watt                        1:10.47,2      2.47,8 (20236)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bernauer Ursula           1954 Watt                        1:30.10,8     22.11,4 (20237)      9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      244. Bernegger Hans            1952 Oetwil a.d. Limmat          2:10.12,2     52.34,8  (9722)      6.10 ¦ 1:00.02   257.¦
MuKi2      192. Berner Bettina            1970 Kilchberg ZH                   8.59,3      4.11,2 (28212)      7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        15. Berner David              2000 Maur                           4.16,9      0.24,4 (26303)      3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        14. Berner Gian               1996 Maur                           5.55,4      0.42,7 (25005)      3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       106. Berner Nina               2000 Kilchberg ZH                   5.48,6      1.45,6 (27207)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      490. Berner Philipp Marc       1966 Kilchberg ZH                1:44.11,1     29.41,6   (671)      4.56 ¦   48.21   523.¦
M-JF        28. Bernet Mick               2001 Feldmeilen                     5.11,3      0.47,8 (26408)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      535. Bernet Stefan             1971 Uster                       1:50.23,1     44.30,0  (8769)      5.13 ¦   49.03   438.¦
H-M60       42. Bernet Walter             1948 Zürich                      1:48.14,1     14.17,7  (3241)      5.07 ¦   49.22    42.¦
H-W45       74. Bernetta Esther           1963 Opfikon                     1:50.09,1     25.14,8  (3056)      5.13 ¦   49.12    44.¦
H-M50      524. Bernhardt Eric Henry      1957 Schwerzenbach               2:09.24,4     52.09,5 (10704)      6.07 ¦ 1:00.22   549.¦
H-W20      178. Bernhardt Katrin          1979 Bülach                      1:54.14,1     40.17,2  (7264)      5.24 ¦   52.05   149.¦
H-M35      508. Berni Marco               1969 Maur                        1:49.21,4     43.28,3  (5457)      5.10 ¦   50.09   517.¦
H-M45      408. Berni Philipp             1962 Räterschen                  1:45.26,5     34.33,5  (3124)      4.59 ¦   49.46   505.¦
H-W20       66. Bernland Karin            1979 Zürich                      1:45.06,5     31.09,6  (6061)      4.58 ¦   48.20    62.¦
H-M20      238. Berritto Alessandro       1979 Wallisellen                 1:40.41,0     35.41,9  (8355)      4.46 ¦   47.47   298.¦
H-M35      769. Bertallo Alain            1972 Uster                       2:02.30,3     56.37,2  (7610)      5.48 ¦   53.05   656.¦
H-M40      816. Berther Ralph             1966 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:54.35,2     40.05,7  (6140)      5.25 ¦   51.39   760.¦
H-M20      489. Berthet Corentine         1979 Zürich                      1:53.06,6     48.07,5  (8290)      5.21 ¦   51.07   454.¦
H-M45      597. Bertiler Helmuth          1961 Zürich                      1:52.13,7     41.20,7  (4475)      5.19 ¦   52.01   619.¦
H-M35      330. Bertogg Martin            1969 Zürich                      1:43.07,2     37.14,1  (4024)      4.53 ¦   47.52   360.¦
K-W20      158. Bertschi Maja             1982 Wettswil                    1:09.15,1     27.56,9 (19156)      6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      414. Bertschi Stefan           1974 Russikon                    1:49.56,0     44.25,8  (5399)      5.12 ¦   51.41   457.¦
NWalk      ---  Bertschi Walter           1934 Greifensee                  1:21.38,5     13.39,1 (20239)      8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       94. Bertschinger Andrea       1968 Schwerzenbach                 57.17,7     14.05,3 (17450)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      210. Bertschinger Erwin        1962 Volketswil                  1:37.48,5     26.55,5  (2563)      4.38 ¦   45.23   230.¦
H-M40      686. Bertschinger Rolf         1965 Turbenthal                  1:49.54,1     35.24,6  (8356)      5.12 ¦   49.22   597.¦
K-MJ         7. Bertschinger Simon        1990 Schwerzenbach                 41.45,5      7.00,6 (16228)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      780. Bertschinger Stefan       1966 Hettlingen                  1:53.06,5     38.37,0  (5448)      5.21 ¦   52.06   797.¦
K-W20      121. Bertschinger Valerie      1986 Dorf                        1:02.15,2     20.57,0 (19021)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        22. Bertschmann Jann Andreia  1995 Urdorf                         6.06,8      0.54,1 (25006)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      662. Bertschmann Lorenz        1966 Urdorf                      1:49.12,1     34.42,6  (4363)      5.10 ¦   48.06   507.¦
M-MD        62. Bertschmann Riccarda      1997 Urdorf                         4.47,4      0.51,8 (27008)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      115. Bese Sandra               1980 Winterthur                  1:49.12,7     35.15,8  (7319)      5.10 ¦   50.58   120.¦
H-M45      910. Besse Lajos Michael       1963 Zürich                      2:25.40,5   1:14.47,5 (11009)      6.54 ¦ 1:07.05   920.¦
H-W30      218. Betschart Esther          1978 Zürich                      2:05.21,1     50.34,2 (10006)      5.56 ¦   59.20   243.¦
M-JE        89. Betschart Kaio            2000 Greifensee                     5.14,4      1.21,9 (26010)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      604. Betschart Markus          1975 Zürich                      2:01.57,8     56.27,6  (7749)      5.46 ¦   59.19   645.¦
H-M20      428. Betschart Martin          1988 Nürensdorf                  1:49.45,8     44.46,7 (12347)      5.12 ¦   51.00   451.¦
K-M30      162. Betschart Patrik          1972 Schwerzenbach               1:01.27,6     24.06,9 (18284)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      181. Betschart Thilo           1970 Zürich                      1:36.27,6     30.34,5  (2264)      4.34 ¦   44.35   200.¦
M-JD        16. Bettkober Cedric          1998 Ebmatingen                     4.09,4      0.24,3 (26011)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      746. Bettkober Tobias          1971 Ebmatingen                  1:59.47,9     53.54,8 (10295)      5.40 ¦   50.24   529.¦
MuKi2      168. Bettkober Tobias          1971 Ebmatingen                     8.02,9      3.14,8 (28213)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      206. Bettkober Yvonne          1974 Ebmatingen                    12.07,0      7.18,9 (28214)     10.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      139. Beurer Mario              1970 Zumikon                       58.25,5     21.04,8 (18108)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       56. Beusch Doris              1960 Kilchberg ZH                1:48.19,0     23.24,7  (3259)      5.08 ¦   49.24    49.¦
H-M40      222. Beusch Martin             1965 Hombrechtikon               1:35.09,2     20.39,7  (2305)      4.30 ¦   43.21   205.¦
M-ME        54. Beutler Céline            1999 Schwerzenbach                  5.11,5      1.08,5 (27208)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      285. Beutler Thomas            1961 Zürich                      1:40.41,2     29.48,2  (2542)      4.46 ¦   45.20   226.¦
H-M20       76. Beutler Tim               1983 Winterthur                  1:30.12,2     25.13,1  (2322)      4.16 ¦   42.21    98.¦
NWalk      ---  Bevilaqua Vincenzo        1981 Zürich                      1:26.18,2     18.18,8 (20240)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      405. Bez Fabian                1979 Dietikon                    1:48.26,7     43.27,6 (11010)      5.08 ¦   49.28   389.¦
H-M40      846. Bezuidenhout Stefaan      1964 Bubikon                     1:55.50,1     41.20,6 (10302)      5.29 ¦   52.04   792.¦
H-W40      130. Bezzola Leta              1968 Zürich                      1:52.48,1     31.01,5 (11011)      5.20 ¦   51.57   124.¦
FunM       ---  Bhardwaj Sandeep          1975 Zürich                        36.28,7     19.02,8 (21005)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      120. Bianchi Carmen            1981 Uster                       1:49.37,1     35.40,2  (7684)      5.11 ¦   51.26   133.¦
K-M50       71. Bianchi Sandro            1954 Zürich                      1:00.11,1     24.47,5 (18395)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       80. Biccari Andrea            1985 Zürich                        56.16,0     22.24,5 (18169)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       67. Bichsel Oliver            1974 Zürich                        49.57,8     12.37,1 (18170)      4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      689. Bickel Bruno              1965 Birmensdorf ZH              1:50.01,4     35.31,9 (11509)      5.12 ¦   51.32   753.¦
H-M30       80. Bieder Sandro             1978 Dübendorf                   1:31.02,1     25.31,9  (1237)      4.18 ¦   41.45    80.¦
K-W30      183. Biedermann Isabelle       1978 Uster                       1:02.25,6     24.12,1 (17289)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       20. Biefer Christian          1947 Feldmeilen                  1:44.13,9     10.17,5  (4082)      4.56 ¦   47.47    23.¦
K-W30      171. Biegner Susanne           1975 Zürich                      1:01.56,4     23.42,9 (19177)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      285. Bieler-Caduff Andrea      1977 Zürich                      2:15.58,2   1:01.11,3 (11325)      6.26 ¦ 1:03.41   295.¦
H-W45      137. Bieler Gabriela           1963 Züeich                      1:56.37,5     31.43,2  (8359)      5.31 ¦   54.19   151.¦
K-M30       79. Biellmann Sven            1975 Affoltern am Albis            52.16,6     14.55,9 (18113)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      104. Bienz Irene               1964 Volketswil                    57.47,9     14.35,5 (19029)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      914. Bieri Martin              1965 Uster                       1:58.47,9     44.18,4  (7777)      5.37 ¦   53.25   875.¦
H-M35      661. Bieri Pascal              1971 Eglisau                     1:55.48,6     49.55,5  (7648)      5.29 ¦   52.43   644.¦
H-W35      278. Bieri Widmer Monika       1972 Zürich                      2:07.14,2     48.56,8  (8360)      6.01 ¦   57.01   247.¦
H-W35       98. Biesuz Barbara            1969 Zürich                      1:49.48,5     31.31,1  (5508)      5.12 ¦   50.17    90.¦
H-M35      112. Bigger Reto               1972 Zürich                      1:32.41,3     26.48,2  (4479)      4.23 ¦   44.34   199.¦
NWalk      ---  Bigler Mirjam             1972 Zürich                      1:26.49,3     18.49,9 (20243)      8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      462. Bigler Urs                1971 Erlenbach ZH                1:47.37,1     41.44,0  (4068)      5.06 ¦   49.31   470.¦
K-W30      113. Bilard Armelle            1969 Wangen b. Dübendorf           57.53,4     19.39,9 (17290)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      126. Bilard Eric               1970 Wangen b. Dübendorf           56.30,8     19.10,1 (18171)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Bill Sabrina              1980 Lufingen                      31.55,0      6.08,4 (22018)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      279. Billerbeck Sonja          1982 Zürich                      2:01.10,0     47.13,1  (7322)      5.44 ¦   57.52   334.¦
H-M45        8. Billich Michael           1963 Uster                       1:21.30,3     10.37,3   (282)      3.51 ¦   37.32     7.¦
K-M50       77. Binder Beat               1955 Uster                       1:04.00,3     28.36,7 (16178)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      149. Binder Peter              1956 Zürich                      1:40.22,0     23.07,1  (1033)      4.45 ¦   44.43   115.¦
H-M35      477. Biner Alain               1973 Zürich                      1:48.07,6     42.14,5 (10337)      5.07 ¦   50.01   511.¦
H-M40      957. Binggeli Hansjürg         1965 Bassersdorf                 2:01.33,8     47.04,3 (12321)      5.45 ¦   56.19   992.¦
M-ME         9. Binggeli Mélanie          1999 Bassersdorf                    4.24,6      0.21,6 (27209)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        62. Binggeli Michelle         1996 Bassersdorf                    8.04,0      2.48,7 (25207)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        62. Binkert Fabian            1990 Uster                       1:57.52,6     53.30,0  (6642)      5.35 ¦   51.08    52.¦
H-W45      167. Binkert Susi              1962 Uster                       2:00.02,6     35.08,3  (6068)      5.41 ¦   56.01   187.¦
H-M65       16. Binz Peter                1942 Zürich                      1:50.15,6     18.13,9  (4228)      5.13 ¦   51.52    22.¦
MuKi2       69. Biolley Anouk             2001 Horgen                         6.37,3      1.49,2 (28215)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      105. Birchler Yvonne           1966 Meilen                      1:49.56,4     28.09,8  (8362)      5.12 ¦   50.29    93.¦
H-M40      968. Birchmeier Daniel         1967 Stäfa                       2:02.34,2     48.04,7  (6144)      5.48 ¦   53.03   854.¦
H-M20       39. Birchmeier Ralf           1982 Zürich                      1:23.17,5     18.18,4   (197)      3.56 ¦   39.32    52.¦
K-M20       21. Birrer Bénédict           1986 Thalwil                       40.55,7      7.04,2 (18396)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       69. Birrer Bernadette         1969 Thalwil                       54.46,1     16.32,6 (17198)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Birrer Marlies            1963 Dübendorf                   1:23.38,2     15.38,8 (20244)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30        6. Bisang Ines               1978 Uster                         43.40,0      5.26,5 (17014)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      577. Bisang Martin             1960 Küsnacht ZH                 1:51.30,5     40.37,5  (4007)      5.17 ¦   50.15   538.¦
H-M40      142. Bisang Peter              1965 Zürich                      1:31.02,6     16.33,1  (2345)      4.18 ¦   42.06   145.¦
K-W40      166. Bischof Bianka            1968 Geroldswil                  1:02.24,3     19.11,9 (19134)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      364. Bischof Ivo               1964 Glattfelden                 1:40.09,1     25.39,6  (3316)      4.44 ¦   46.16   380.¦
M-JE        73. Bischof Lukas             1999 Glattfelden                    5.01,5      1.09,0 (26210)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      196. Bischof Luzia             1960 Gossau ZH                   1:05.03,6     21.51,2 (19047)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      121. Bischof Patricia          1969 Mettmenstetten                58.03,4     19.49,9 (17291)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      913. Bischof Werner            1963 Meilen                      2:27.57,8   1:17.04,8 (11012)      7.00 ¦ 1:06.19   919.¦
FunW       ---  Bischofberger Erika       1955 Wolfhausen                    38.39,4     12.52,8 (22019)      7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      235. Bischofberger Pirmin      1986 Wolfhausen                  1:40.39,7     35.40,6  (3155)      4.46 ¦   46.38   245.¦
H-M50      154. Bischofberger Seppi       1955 Wolfhausen                  1:40.41,6     23.26,7  (3681)      4.46 ¦   46.39   180.¦
H-M30      222. Bischofberger Silvan      1976 Horgen                      1:40.23,8     34.53,6  (3123)      4.45 ¦   45.45   198.¦
H-W20      417. Bischofberger Ursula      1984 Wolfhausen                  2:15.22,1   1:01.25,2 (10600)      6.24 ¦ 1:01.15   406.¦
H-M45      299. Biscioni Martin           1963 Winterthur                  1:41.19,3     30.26,3  (3028)      4.48 ¦   45.36   250.¦
K-W30       60. Bisgaard Jane             1971 Zürich                        53.45,8     15.32,3 (17292)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      772. Bisig Daniel              1963 Samstagern                  2:01.16,9     50.23,9 (10249)      5.44 ¦   56.55   814.¦
H-M20      506. Bissegger Silvan          1981 Zürich                      1:54.03,6     49.04,5  (5509)      5.24 ¦   51.45   475.¦
MuKi2       13. Bissig Theo               1966 Mönchaltorf                    5.29,6      0.41,5 (28216)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       83. Bissig Thomas             1981 Uster                         57.22,1     23.30,6 (18172)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      270. Bittel Nicole Alexandra   1976 Dietlikon                   2:12.52,8     58.05,9 (12332)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.55   280.¦
H-M55       72. Bitterli Hans-Rudolf      1950 Winterthur                  1:42.56,2     25.18,8  (7092)      4.52 ¦   47.54    79.¦
M-ME        82. Bitterlin Lina            1999 Zürich                         5.29,9      1.26,9 (27210)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        24. Bitterlin Paula           2001 Zürich                         5.32,5      0.54,6 (27409)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      416. Bittner Anette            1980 Zürich                      2:14.48,3   1:00.51,4 (11633)      6.23 ¦ 1:03.33   442.¦
H-M30      387. Biveroni Christoph        1975 Effretikon                  1:48.29,6     42.59,4  (2346)      5.08 ¦   47.30   275.¦
H-M40      676. Bjordal Oyvind            1965 Zumikon                     1:49.33,4     35.03,9  (6569)      5.11 ¦   50.10   656.¦
K-M30       41. Blacque Olivier           1971 Uster                         47.06,4      9.45,7 (18450)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       13. Bland Philip Keith        1954 Pfäffikon ZH                1:24.53,2      7.38,3   (518)      4.01 ¦   39.27    15.¦
H-W30      237. Blansjaar Katharina       1977 Niederweningen              2:07.24,8     52.37,9 (11634)      6.02 ¦   59.23   245.¦
H-M30      704. Blanzan Anton             1977 Maur                           8.04,9  Greifensee   (673)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      573. Blapp Simon               1980 Winterthur                  1:59.57,9     54.58,8  (4482)      5.41 ¦   52.02   478.¦
H-M45      398. Blaser Adrian             1963 Rüti ZH                     1:45.08,3     34.15,3  (3261)      4.58 ¦   49.45   503.¦
H-W35      204. Blaser Katja              1973 Dielscdorf                  1:59.11,1     40.53,7  (6147)      5.38 ¦   54.43   190.¦
MuKi2       86. Blaser Kim                1969 Küsnacht ZH                    6.55,9      2.07,8 (28217)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       65. Blaser Maya               1952 Glattbrugg                     9.06,0  Greifensee  (2601)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      325. Blaszczyk Marta           1977 Greifensee                  2:39.13,4   1:24.26,5  (1103)      7.32 ¦ 1:08.55   322.¦
H-M35      862. Blatter Alexander         1970 Au                          2:13.27,2   1:07.34,1  (7698)      6.19 ¦   56.57   799.¦
H-M45      171. Blatti Christian          1963 Wermatswil                  1:35.48,5     24.55,5  (3317)      4.32 ¦   44.51   206.¦
H-M30      701. Blättler Beat             1976 Stallikon                     35.18,0        Maur    (13)      ---- ¦   35.18     8.¦
H-M55      245. Blättler Rolf             1952 Wettswil                    2:10.42,1     53.04,7 (12349)      6.11 ¦   58.45   245.¦
H-W40       39. Blättler Saskia           1965 Küsnacht ZH                 1:43.55,8     22.09,2  (5567)      4.55 ¦   48.37    51.¦
K-M70       15. Bleesz Ernst              1931 Wolfhausen                  1:25.18,2     40.24,2 (18350)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1156. Bleiker Andreas           1966 Meilen                        45.05,3        Maur  (2137)      ---- ¦   45.05   307.¦
H-M20      322. Bleiker Fabian            1984 Dietlikon                   1:44.58,7     39.59,6  (4483)      4.58 ¦   49.39   397.¦
M-MD        26. Bleiker Saskia            1997 Meilen                         4.31,8      0.36,2 (27009)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        53. Bleiker Tanja             1999 Meilen                         5.09,5      1.06,5 (27211)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      286. Bleiker Tobias            1986 Zürich                      1:43.14,3     38.15,2  (3704)      4.53 ¦   46.08   218.¦
H-M50      137. Bleisch Karl              1955 Uster                       1:39.37,3     22.22,4  (3668)      4.43 ¦   46.34   176.¦
H-M40      963. Bleisch Kurt              1965 Uster                       2:01.55,1     47.25,6 (10341)      5.46 ¦   57.27  1033.¦
H-W40      339. Blessing Sandra           1967 Thalwil                     2:08.32,0     46.45,4 (10594)      6.05 ¦   59.01   341.¦
H-M35      812. Bleuler Claudio           1969 Weisslingen                 2:06.52,7   1:00.59,6 (12319)      6.00 ¦   56.59   800.¦
H-M20      586. Bleuler Dominik           1983 Oberweningen                2:01.19,8     56.20,7  (6719)      5.45 ¦   54.24   557.¦
H-M20      248. Bleuler Felix             1984 Schwerzenbach               1:41.39,8     36.40,7  (8366)      4.49 ¦   48.50   351.¦
NWalk      ---  Bleuler Heidi             1954 Langwiesen                  1:23.59,1     15.59,7 (20246)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      357. Bleuler Nadja             1981 Zürich                      2:06.46,2     52.49,3 (11356)      6.00 ¦ 1:01.16   407.¦
H-W20      205. Bley Petra                1981 Zürich                      1:55.58,1     42.01,2  (7714)      5.29 ¦   56.18   284.¦
MuKi2       36. Blickenstorfer Remo       1977 Nänikon                        5.58,4      1.10,3 (28218)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA        6. Bloch Lorena              1991 Winterthur                    44.18,9      5.38,9 (17013)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      888. Bloch Patrick             1971 Meilen                      2:17.25,9   1:11.32,8  (6148)      6.30 ¦ 1:03.16   898.¦
H-M40      553. Bloch Stefan              1964 Winterthur                  1:45.54,4     31.24,9 (12350)      5.01 ¦   50.08   651.¦
H-M50      519. Bloch Urs J.              1956 Buchs ZH                    2:07.25,8     50.10,9 (10165)      6.02 ¦   58.04   525.¦
MuKi1       30. Blöchliger Birgit         1967 Greifensee                     9.27,9      4.17,9 (28003)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      202. Blöchliger Kurt           1966 Greifensee                    10.42,1      5.54,0 (28219)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35        6. Blöchlinger Karin         1971 Stäfa                       1:32.48,3     14.30,9  (3164)      4.23 ¦   42.59     9.¦
H-M60        8. Blöchlinger Karl          1944 Dübendorf                   1:39.42,3      5.45,9  (2347)      4.43 ¦   45.45    10.¦
M-JE        94. Blöchlinger Silvan        2000 Dürnten                        5.26,4      1.33,9 (26211)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       62. Blöchlinger Ursi          1969 Dürnten                        6.26,6      1.38,5 (28220)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      958. Blom Klaas                1967 Samstagern                  2:01.44,8     47.15,3  (3749)      5.46 ¦   51.43   768.¦
H-W50      118. Blülle Elisabeth          1957 Zürich                      2:15.42,8     44.41,3 (11635)      6.25 ¦ 1:02.22   126.¦
H-M20       85. Blülle Rafael             1987 Hinwil                      1:31.22,3     26.23,2  (3682)      4.19 ¦   41.49    86.¦
H-W35      254. Blum Daniela              1973 Zürich                      2:04.56,9     46.39,5 (11636)      5.55 ¦   59.59   293.¦
H-M55       92. Blum Edgar                1951 Fällanden                   1:45.46,2     28.08,8  (3023)      5.00 ¦   48.10    83.¦
H-M30      453. Blum Stefan               1975 Elgg                        1:51.53,5     46.23,3  (7324)      5.18 ¦   50.23   405.¦
H-M40      898. Blumauer Markus           1967 Oberrieden                  1:58.08,4     43.38,9  (8367)      5.35 ¦   52.47   836.¦
FunW       ---  Blumentritt Sascha        1985 Wettswil                      43.08,4     17.21,8 (22021)      7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      736. Blumer Dieter             1959 Volketswil                  1:59.05,4     48.12,4  (9591)      5.38 ¦   52.23   650.¦
FunW       ---  Blumer Evelyn             1974 Hinwil                        46.08,4     20.21,8 (22022)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD       101. Blumer Natascha           1997 Hinwil                         5.34,4      1.38,8 (27010)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        65. Blumer Nico               2001 Hinwil                         6.08,0      1.44,5 (26409)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      129. Blumer Patrick            1986 Dübendorf                   1:34.41,8     29.42,7 (11637)      4.29 ¦   44.28   160.¦
H-M50      350. Blumer Renato             1958 Watt                        1:52.09,8     34.54,9  (5346)      5.18 ¦   51.09   345.¦
H-M35      658. Blumer Sascha             1973 Hinwil                      1:55.48,1     49.55,0  (9718)      5.29 ¦   54.10   703.¦
FunW       ---  Blunschi Selina           1983 Zürich                        42.06,2     16.19,6 (22023)      7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      414. Bluntschli Lea            1984 Bonstetten                  2:14.28,6   1:00.31,7 (11357)      6.22 ¦ 1:05.54   461.¦
NWalk      ---  Blust Oskar               1940 Zollikerberg                1:25.52,8     17.53,4 (20247)      8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Blutbacher Barbara        1970 Wetzikon ZH                 1:31.26,4     23.27,0 (20248)      9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      227. Boccuzzo Sandro           1977 Zürich                      1:40.40,2     35.10,0  (2265)      4.46 ¦   43.16   116.¦
K-M20       10. Bochet Thomas             1979 Zürich                        39.43,1      5.51,6 (16031)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA        4. Bochtler Nicola           1992 Wald ZH                       38.34,3      2.23,8 (16222)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40        4. Bochtler Roger            1962 Wald ZH                       37.50,1      1.30,6 (18476)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      807. Böckmann Christian        1969 Uster                       2:06.21,9   1:00.28,8  (7061)      5.59 ¦   55.21   759.¦
H-M50        7. Bodenmann Andreas         1956 Zürich                      1:22.55,8      5.40,9   (255)      3.55 ¦   38.17     8.¦
H-M35      795. Bodmer David              1973 Hombrechtikon               2:04.39,9     58.46,8 (10343)      5.54 ¦   59.59   861.¦
H-W30      127. Bodmer Jeannette          1978 Bülach                      1:54.10,0     39.23,1 (10197)      5.24 ¦   54.29   165.¦
H-M40      653. Bodmer Peter              1968 Winterthur                  1:48.54,1     34.24,6  (6152)      5.09 ¦   51.48   772.¦
H-W35      289. Boffa Manuela             1969 Wetzikon ZH                 2:09.11,8     50.54,4  (1104)      6.07 ¦   57.36   262.¦
H-M50      461. Bögli Manfred             1958 Russikon                    2:00.36,1     43.21,2  (7656)      5.42 ¦   54.42   449.¦
H-M50      572. Bögli Thomas              1956 Horgen                      2:38.17,1   1:21.02,2  (8245)      7.30 ¦ 1:11.17   577.¦
H-W45       90. Bögli Yvonne              1962 Fehraltorf                  1:51.56,1     27.01,8  (8282)      5.18 ¦   52.04   100.¦
FunW       ---  Bohli Brigitte            1953 Zürich                        41.24,2     15.37,6 (22024)      7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W70        3. Böhm Juliette             1930 Buchs ZH                    1:13.48,2      6.21,0 (19401)      7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       18. Böhm Matthias             1964 Zürich                        40.25,5      4.06,0 (16059)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      114. Böhme Anna                1982 Ellikon an der Thur         1:01.35,7     20.17,5 (19009)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      851. Bohnenblust Clemens       1969 Horgen                      2:11.56,0   1:06.02,9  (8371)      6.15 ¦   58.37   835.¦
H-M35      885. Bolbrinker Steffen        1970 Zürich                      2:16.55,4   1:11.02,3 (10278)      6.29 ¦ 1:03.32   903.¦
H-M20      416. Bolcsfoldi Adam           1984 Zürich                      1:48.58,0     43.58,9  (3323)      5.09 ¦   53.17   524.¦
K-W40      136. Bolens Véronique          1967 Zürich                      1:00.07,3     16.54,9 (19037)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      627. Boller Patrick            1973 Volkteswil                  1:54.20,6     48.27,5  (8372)      5.25 ¦   54.30   723.¦
H-M55      253. Boller Peter              1950 Hinteregg                   2:12.35,4     54.58,0 (10344)      6.17 ¦   58.02   237.¦
H-M20      630. Boller Remo               1987 Hinteregg                   2:12.08,7   1:07.09,6 (10345)      6.15 ¦   58.02   625.¦
H-M40      387. Boller Roger              1964 Wetzikon ZH                 1:40.37,8     26.08,3  (2123)      4.46 ¦   47.20   453.¦
H-W20      220. Boller Seraina            1982 Zürich                      1:57.05,6     43.08,7 (11014)      5.32 ¦   55.47   274.¦
H-M65       21. Boller Urs                1943 Affoltern am Albis          1:53.27,6     21.25,9  (9481)      5.22 ¦   51.05    17.¦
H-M35       38. Bollhalder Kenneth        1972 Grüningen                   1:25.08,3     19.15,2   (530)      4.02 ¦   39.42    42.¦
FunW       ---  Bollier Hedy              1953 Adliswil                      36.05,3     10.18,7 (22025)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      146. Bollier Roland            1977 Wädenswil                     59.14,8     21.54,1 (18173)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        58. Bolliger Alexandra        1996 Schottikon                     7.34,3      2.19,0 (25277)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       30. Bolliger André            1953 Bassersdorf                   50.34,8     15.11,2 (18397)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      578. Bolliger Bruno            1984 Zürich                      2:00.16,9     55.17,8   (808)      5.42 ¦   49.32   393.¦
H-M45      865. Bolliger Daniel           1961 Schottikon                  2:12.06,0   1:01.13,0  (8816)      6.15 ¦   56.26   804.¦
K-M50       72. Bolliger Erwin            1952 Winterthur                  1:00.50,3     25.26,7 (18398)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       63. Bolliger Hanspeter        1948 Zürich                      1:51.16,6     17.20,2  (8373)      5.16 ¦   49.50    50.¦
K-W40      193. Bolliger Janine           1967 Winterthur                  1:04.44,7     21.32,3 (19136)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        57. Bolliger Victoria         2002 Schottikon                     6.13,8      1.35,9 (27476)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      490. Bollinger Dieter          1960 Meilen                      1:48.16,5     37.23,5  (7327)      5.07 ¦   49.53   514.¦
H-M45      454. Boelsterli Urs            1962 Wila                        1:46.48,3     35.55,3  (4179)      5.03 ¦   49.22   480.¦
M-MF        30. Bolt Alessia              2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.37,3      0.59,4 (27410)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      152. Bolt Armin                1967 Mönchaltorf                 1:02.02,7     25.43,2 (18174)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      533. Bolt Christian            1973 Mönchaltorf                 1:50.22,2     44.29,1  (7328)      5.13 ¦   50.59   555.¦
K-W30      219. Bolt Cornelia             1973 Mönchaltorf                 1:04.27,6     26.14,1 (19007)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      470. Bolt Daniel               1977 Sulzbach                    1:52.49,5     47.19,3  (8375)      5.20 ¦   53.50   552.¦
H-W30       29. Bolt Felizitas            1974 Pfäffikon ZH                1:42.07,9     27.21,0  (4486)      4.50 ¦   47.03    31.¦
M-MD        77. Bolt Marina               1997 Mönchaltorf                    5.03,6      1.08,0 (27011)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      565. Bolt Stefan               1965 Zollikon Dorf               1:46.24,4     31.54,9  (7195)      5.02 ¦   49.31   612.¦
H-M40     1086. Bonato Dario              1965 Uster                       2:13.52,0     59.22,5  (4276)      6.20 ¦   56.19   993.¦
M-MD        10. Bonato Livia              1997 Uster                          4.16,0      0.20,4 (27012)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        18. Bonato Mara               1999 Uster                          4.37,8      0.34,8 (27212)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      168. Bonato Marianne           1966 Uster                       1:56.09,4     34.22,8  (5355)      5.30 ¦   51.04   110.¦
H-M20      480. Bonfranchi Joel           1987 Zürich                      1:52.37,1     47.38,0  (8376)      5.20 ¦   54.31   560.¦
H-M55      286. Bonfranchi Riccardo       1950 Zürich                      2:51.11,7   1:33.34,3 (11358)      8.06 ¦ 1:24.44   287.¦
H-M35      309. Böniger Daniel            1973 Zürich                      1:42.11,0     36.17,9  (5359)      4.50 ¦   48.51   419.¦
H-M35      621. Boos Marcel               1971 Zürich                      1:54.03,0     48.09,9  (6638)      5.24 ¦   52.11   618.¦
H-M35      726. Boos Stephan              1969 Sulzbach                    1:58.45,2     52.52,1  (8379)      5.37 ¦   54.02   698.¦
H-M30      661. Booth Joseph              1978 Zürich                      2:11.20,8   1:05.50,6 (10346)      6.13 ¦   58.25   638.¦
H-M45      627. Bopp Roger                1962 Uitikon Waldegg             1:54.04,0     43.11,0  (3325)      5.24 ¦   51.38   600.¦
K-M30      144. Borer Christoph           1974 Zürich                        58.47,8     21.27,1 (18110)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       85. Borer Sara                1980 Bülach                      1:47.06,0     33.09,1 (10347)      5.04 ¦   50.17   103.¦
H-M20      486. Borer Stefan              1981 Oetwil am See               1:53.00,5     48.01,4  (4487)      5.21 ¦   52.25   491.¦
H-M50      261. Borer Thomas              1957 Zürich                      1:46.27,1     29.12,2  (2251)      5.02 ¦   48.59   276.¦
H-M30      617. Borja Gonzalo             1977 Zürich                      2:04.17,9     58.47,7 (10348)      5.53 ¦   59.22   646.¦
H-M45      300. Boermann Daniel           1960 Zürich                      1:41.21,3     30.28,3  (6153)      4.48 ¦   45.29   242.¦
H-W20       13. Born Beate                1979 Zürich                      1:33.39,9     19.43,0  (3326)      4.26 ¦   43.36    13.¦
M-JF        55. Borner Michel             2001 Unterengstringen               5.46,3      1.22,8 (26410)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       39. Borner Silvia             1963 Unterengstringen              52.47,2      9.34,8 (17040)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      392. Bornhauser Peter          1969 Winterthur                  1:44.48,7     38.55,6  (6743)      4.58 ¦   48.42   406.¦
H-M20      558. Borowik Robert            1982 Rümlang                     1:58.31,4     53.32,3  (4488)      5.37 ¦   50.30   432.¦
H-M45      870. Borsinger Mike            1960 Nürensdorf                  2:12.31,9   1:01.38,9 (12352)      6.16 ¦   59.53   867.¦
K-W50       58. Bösch Beatrice            1954 Birmensdorf ZH              1:04.37,9     14.42,3 (19403)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       22. Boschung Manuela          1962 Kloten                      1:42.16,5     17.22,2  (5326)      4.50 ¦   47.17    24.¦
FunW       ---  Bosgiraud Camille         1980 Winterthur                    35.56,5     10.09,9 (22026)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       21. Bosgiraud Thomas          1979 Winterthur                     7.18,2      2.08,2 (28004)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        49. Bosle Philippe            1989 Glattbrugg                  1:50.54,5     46.31,9  (8381)      5.15 ¦   48.12    39.¦
H-M45      451. Boss Roland               1960 Hinteregg                   1:46.41,4     35.48,4  (5469)      5.03 ¦   48.04   394.¦
H-W35      310. Boss Sonja                1972 Volketswil                  2:13.14,4     54.57,0 (12353)      6.18 ¦ 1:03.30   345.¦
H-M20       86. Bossard Adrian            1984 Dietlikon                   1:31.24,3     26.25,2  (2154)      4.19 ¦   43.02   118.¦
NWalk      ---  Bossard Erich             1928 Uster                       1:37.13,0     29.13,6 (20250)      9.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      108. Bossard Roger             1971 Winterthur                    55.18,2     17.57,5 (18056)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       76. Bossard Urs               1952 Wädenswil                   1:43.24,4     25.47,0  (2650)      4.54 ¦   46.56    65.¦
NWalk      ---  Bossart Werner            1957 Uster                       1:38.33,5     30.34,1 (20251)      9.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      492. Bosshard Christian        1963 Uster                       1:48.22,2     37.29,2  (7329)      5.08 ¦   52.03   621.¦
H-M40      593. Bosshard Christian        1968 Grafstal                    1:47.13,1     32.43,6  (8227)      5.04 ¦   48.17   518.¦
H-M50      379. Bosshard Hanskaspar       1958 Hittnau                     1:54.30,4     37.15,5  (4210)      5.25 ¦   50.55   339.¦
H-M45      600. Bosshard Heinz            1959 Seuzach                     1:52.23,5     41.30,5  (6808)      5.19 ¦   51.20   586.¦
H-M40      291. Bosshard Marc             1968 Volketswil                  1:37.34,5     23.05,0  (3608)      4.37 ¦   44.38   270.¦
H-W20      252. Bosshard Sandra           1984 Bauma                       1:59.13,7     45.16,8  (4489)      5.39 ¦   53.38   209.¦
H-M40      634. Bosshard Stephan          1966 Hittnau                     1:48.09,0     33.39,5  (7330)      5.07 ¦   52.03   790.¦
H-M20      615. Bosshard Stephan          1983 Effretikon                  2:09.02,9   1:04.03,8 (11639)      6.06 ¦   53.40   536.¦
H-W45      116. Bosshart Bernadette       1961 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:54.03,8     29.09,5  (7724)      5.24 ¦   51.59    97.¦
H-M30      449. Bosshart Stephan          1976 Pfäffikon ZH                1:51.39,2     46.09,0  (7583)      5.17 ¦   53.39   544.¦
H-M50      383. Bosson Daniel             1954 Zürich                      1:54.48,7     37.33,8  (7177)      5.26 ¦   53.23   415.¦
H-M35      819. Boston Ian                1970 Hütten                      2:07.16,2   1:01.23,1  (8383)      6.01 ¦   55.29   771.¦
H-M40      804. Botteron Pierre O         1967 Zürich                      1:54.10,8     39.41,3 (11015)      5.24 ¦   53.20   869.¦
H-M40      900. Bouchard Francis          1965 Thalwil                     1:58.12,6     43.43,1 (10350)      5.36 ¦   56.28  1000.¦
M-JF        42. Boueni Bienvenu           2002 Zürich                         5.32,4      1.08,9 (26411)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      356. Bourloud Yves             1976 Stäfa                       1:46.49,0     41.18,8  (8384)      5.03 ¦   49.19   362.¦
H-M45      665. Bourne Pat                1960 Zürich                      1:55.46,4     44.53,4  (6156)      5.29 ¦   55.31   775.¦
H-M35      580. Bourtzakis Emilios        1971 Lufingen                    1:52.16,4     46.23,3  (4191)      5.19 ¦   52.07   612.¦
M-MD         4. Bourtzakis Vicky          1998 Lufingen                       4.01,4      0.05,8 (27013)      3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      235. Bove Aniello              1972 Birmensdorf ZH              1:39.01,2     33.08,1  (6003)      4.41 ¦   45.13   229.¦
NWalk      ---  Boyadjiev Kalina          1980 Rümlang                     1:32.53,6     24.54,2 (20252)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      153. Brack Martin              1977 Zürich                      1:00.21,7     23.01,0 (18321)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brack Rita                1960 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:36.39,2     28.39,8 (20254)      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brack Roland              1958 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:36.37,9     28.38,5 (20255)      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      600. Brader Marcel             1967 Feldmeilen                  1:47.19,5     32.50,0  (6637)      5.05 ¦   49.22   595.¦
H-M20      300. Bragatto Omar             1979 Zürich                      1:43.59,9     39.00,8  (6157)      4.55 ¦   49.37   395.¦
H-W20      440. Brand Michèle             1986 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       2:18.58,9   1:05.02,0  (8386)      6.35 ¦ 1:03.15   438.¦
H-W40      338. Brandenberger Carine      1964 Zürich                      2:08.29,8     46.43,2  (8108)      6.05 ¦   55.56   262.¦
H-M20      236. Brander Christoph         1982 Wald ZH                     1:40.40,3     35.41,2  (6744)      4.46 ¦   48.52   353.¦
H-W30       64. Brändle Cindy             1977 Dielsdorf                   1:46.52,4     32.05,5  (6773)      5.03 ¦   50.41    76.¦
H-M30      359. Brändle Sascha            1975 Dielsdorf                   1:46.52,2     41.22,0  (6774)      5.03 ¦   50.41   417.¦
H-M40      904. Brändli André             1964 Niederhasli                 1:58.19,3     43.49,8  (7221)      5.36 ¦   54.48   948.¦
H-M30      277. Brändli Andreas           1974 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:43.22,5     37.52,3  (2351)      4.53 ¦   50.54   426.¦
H-M20      432. Brändli Imanuel           1985 Wald ZH                     1:49.57,3     44.58,2  (4611)      5.12 ¦   51.11   458.¦
H-M30       30. Brändli Reto              1974 Horgen                      1:24.19,6     18.49,4   (130)      3.59 ¦   39.42    40.¦
K-MJ         5. Brändli Simon             1990 Turbenthal                    38.53,3      4.08,4 (16229)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       62. Brändli Yaneth            1970 Winterthur                  1:45.21,6     27.04,2  (3328)      4.59 ¦   47.02    35.¦
H-W45      232. Brandstetter Dürwald Silv 1961 Männedorf                   2:08.10,6     43.16,3  (6811)      6.04 ¦   59.43   257.¦
K-W40      126. Brandt Sabine             1967 Thalwil                       59.25,1     16.12,7 (19404)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      250. Brandt Simppa             1971 Embrach                     1:39.32,0     33.38,9  (1225)      4.43 ¦   46.55   314.¦
H-M20      155. Brasier Noé               1983 Zürich                      1:36.22,9     31.23,8  (2352)      4.34 ¦   44.15   149.¦
H-M40      759. Brauchbar Mathis          1964 Zürich                      1:52.27,4     37.57,9  (5558)      5.19 ¦   50.01   643.¦
H-M50      108. Brauchli Christof         1954 Bülach                      1:37.41,7     20.26,8  (3641)      4.37 ¦   45.38   144.¦
K-MJ        11. Brauchli Florian          1989 Bülach                        45.41,3     10.56,4 (16180)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      233. Braun Gregor              1981 Zürich                      1:40.36,3     35.37,2  (3202)      4.46 ¦   47.10   267.¦
K-W40      110. Braun Margrit             1963 Neerach                       58.20,8     15.08,4 (19004)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      855. Braun Olivier             1972 Greifensee                  2:12.37,5   1:06.44,4  (6159)      6.17 ¦   55.36   772.¦
H-W20      197. Braun Sylvia              1980 Zürich                      1:55.20,2     41.23,3 (11276)      5.27 ¦   53.44   212.¦
H-M35      808. Bräunling Yohan           1973 Zürich                      2:06.23,6   1:00.30,5  (7138)      5.59 ¦   55.51   779.¦
H-M45      347. Braunschweiler Rolf       1960 Effretikon                  1:43.01,1     32.08,1  (4378)      4.52 ¦   47.09   333.¦
NWalk      ---  Brawand Alfred            1941 Zürich                      1:36.00,3     28.00,9 (20258)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      197. Brazerol Patrick          1970 Dübendorf                   1:37.27,4     31.34,3  (4492)      4.37 ¦   45.14   231.¦
H-M45      450. Brechbühl Franz           1960 Mesikon                     1:46.40,3     35.47,3  (3329)      5.03 ¦   46.57   320.¦
NWalk      ---  Brechbühl Silvia          1969 Uster                       1:21.59,4     14.00,0 (20830)      8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      469. Breimer Mans              1967 Uster                       1:43.31,8     29.02,3  (1037)      4.54 ¦   47.07   434.¦
H-M40      453. Breitenmoser Roland       1967 Dübendorf                   1:43.00,8     28.31,3  (4364)      4.52 ¦   48.35   541.¦
H-M30      373. Brem Dominic              1976 Uster                       1:47.55,5     42.25,3  (4493)      5.06 ¦   50.50   424.¦
H-M50      248. Brem Ruedi                1956 Winterthur                  1:45.29,2     28.14,3  (4155)      4.59 ¦   49.20   295.¦
H-M40      231. Bremeyer Nils             1965 Zwillikon                   1:35.35,7     21.06,2  (3729)      4.31 ¦   43.54   225.¦
K-MJA       41. Brennwald Benjamin        1993 Weisslingen                   52.45,2     16.34,7 (18065)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       31. Brennwald Debora          1991 Weisslingen                 1:08.40,2     30.00,2 (19405)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      145. Brennwald Gabriela        1982 Gossau ZH                   1:04.59,4     23.41,2 (19056)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brennwald Nicole          1966 Weisslingen                 1:36.07,9     28.08,5 (20260)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      601. Brennwald Robert          1963 Weisslingen                 1:52.35,8     41.42,8  (7222)      5.20 ¦   50.27   551.¦
M-MD        59. Brennwald Sabrina         1997 Weisslingen                    4.45,1      0.49,5 (27014)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Bressan Liana             1963 Zürich                        37.26,5     11.39,9 (22027)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      447. Bressan Sergio            1958 Weisslingen                 1:59.16,9     42.02,0  (6164)      5.39 ¦   53.10   410.¦
H-M20      601. Breu Mario                1981 Zürich                      2:05.28,4   1:00.29,3 (12355)      5.56 ¦   58.48   632.¦
K-M70        3. Bricker Peter             1938 Rümlang                       51.10,8      6.16,8 (18015)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      282. Briesch Peter             1949 Zürich                      2:29.07,7   1:11.30,3 (11016)      7.04 ¦ 1:08.25   282.¦
H-M45      536. Briker Erich              1963 Zürich                      1:49.44,1     38.51,1  (7013)      5.12 ¦   49.09   465.¦
H-M50      280. Briner-Weber Markus       1957 Fehraltorf                  1:47.36,7     30.21,8  (8393)      5.06 ¦   48.57   272.¦
H-M45      734. Bringolf Daniel           1961 Erlenbach ZH                1:58.56,3     48.03,3 (10130)      5.38 ¦   56.01   794.¦
H-M40      887. Britt Andreas             1968 Winterthur                  1:57.37,9     43.08,4  (8395)      5.34 ¦   55.14   969.¦
H-W45       78. Britt Esther              1961 Zürich                      1:50.49,5     25.55,2  (6166)      5.15 ¦   51.14    84.¦
H-W35      367. Brodard Alexandra         1973 Zürich                      2:29.01,4   1:10.44,0 (11642)      7.03 ¦ 1:11.32   380.¦
H-M35      400. Broder Stefan             1970 Isikon                      1:45.02,5     39.09,4  (6655)      4.58 ¦   49.06   442.¦
H-M60      150. Brogli Hanspeter          1946 Boppelsen                   2:37.50,8   1:03.54,4 (12258)      7.28 ¦ 1:08.22   151.¦
H-W55       63. Brogli-Kaiser Therese     1949 Boppelsen                   2:37.50,8     55.54,1 (12356)      7.28 ¦ 1:08.22    63.¦
K-M30       49. Brönnimann Andreas        1973 Dübendorf                     48.00,3     10.39,6 (16140)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Brönnimann Rolf           1941 Schwerzenbach                 32.32,9     15.07,0 (21008)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brozio Rosmarie           1941 Russikon                    1:23.32,9     15.33,5 (20792)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      368. Brueckner Oliver          1962 Ebmatingen                  1:43.53,8     33.00,8  (6168)      4.55 ¦   47.27   357.¦
H-M20      198. Bruder Roger              1981 Zürich                      1:38.42,4     33.43,3  (4496)      4.40 ¦   45.28   193.¦
H-M30       59. Bruderer Beat             1974 Uster                       1:27.57,3     22.27,1   (680)      4.10 ¦   40.23    57.¦
K-W20       64. Bruderer Simone           1980 Lufingen                      55.00,3     13.42,1 (17112)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      217. Bruegger Paulo            1966 Zumikon                     1:34.58,9     20.29,4  (3331)      4.30 ¦   43.59   232.¦
H-W30      271. Brugger Yvonne            1977 Thalwil                     2:13.01,6     58.14,7 (12322)      6.18 ¦ 1:03.08   291.¦
H-M20      571. Bruggmann Laurent         1980 Schlieren                   1:59.32,5     54.33,4  (5282)      5.39 ¦   55.22   572.¦
K-W30       54. Bruggmann Petra           1975 Greifensee                    53.02,5     14.49,0 (17120)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       59. Bruggmann Ruth            1965 Bülach                      1:46.05,5     24.18,9  (5264)      5.01 ¦   48.33    50.¦
H-M20      110. Bruggmann Sandro          1984 Dietlikon                   1:33.28,0     28.28,9  (8398)      4.25 ¦   43.41   127.¦
H-M50      546. Bruggmann Werni           1957 Wald ZH                     2:14.51,7     57.36,8 (10785)      6.23 ¦ 1:03.51   570.¦
FunW       ---  Brülisauer Christine      1986 Auslikon                      33.05,4      7.18,8 (22028)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      299. Brüllmann David           1978 Zürich                      1:44.15,9     38.45,7  (3332)      4.56 ¦   46.54   247.¦
H-M55      268. Brumann Josef             1951 Tann                        2:18.14,8   1:00.37,4  (4330)      6.33 ¦ 1:01.17   267.¦
H-M50        5. Brun Hanspeter            1957 Pfäffikon ZH                1:22.20,2      5.05,3   (199)      3.54 ¦   37.55     6.¦
K-M50       54. Brun Michel               1955 Zürich                        55.35,7     20.12,1 (18176)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      553. Brun Patrick              1976 Volketswil                  1:57.26,3     51.56,1  (9623)      5.33 ¦   54.22   560.¦
H-M70       16. Brun Robert               1935 Esslingen                   2:22.16,5     38.47,2  (9555)      6.44 ¦ 1:04.33    16.¦
H-M35      796. Bruneel Jean-Philippe     1970 Zürich                      2:04.44,3     58.51,2 (10570)      5.54 ¦ 1:00.17   869.¦
M-JE        98. Bruneel Mathis            1999 Zürich                         5.34,5      1.42,0 (26212)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      429. Bruengger Martin          1969 Wädenswil                   1:46.02,3     40.09,2  (4245)      5.01 ¦   49.33   473.¦
H-M35      132. Brunhart Thomas           1973 Uster                       1:33.56,9     28.03,8  (3152)      4.27 ¦   44.02   172.¦
K-W30      142. Bruni Nicole              1973 Zürich                        59.16,9     21.03,4 (17296)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        35. Brüniger Claudius         1996 Bonstetten                     6.22,6      1.09,9 (25007)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Brunner Bettina           1979 Uster                         37.29,1     11.42,5 (22188)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Brunner Brigitte          1985 Uster                         27.52,2      2.05,6 (22029)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      715. Brunner Daniel            1959 Zollikerberg                1:57.51,4     46.58,4  (7166)      5.35 ¦   51.40   602.¦
M-JF         7. Brunner Dominique         2001 Uster                          4.52,2      0.28,7 (26473)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      241. Brunner Ernst             1959 Hittnau                     1:38.42,5     27.49,5  (3221)      4.40 ¦   45.36   249.¦
H-M60      116. Brunner Franz             1945 Nürensdorf                  2:05.41,1     31.44,7  (9552)      5.57 ¦   57.34   116.¦
K-W60       11. Brunner Gemma             1943 Adliswil                    1:09.08,6     16.19,2 (19161)      6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brunner Hans              1944 Fehraltorf                  1:25.09,7     17.10,3 (20261)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       36. Brunner Jeannette         1968 Uster                       1:43.30,3     21.43,7  (3334)      4.54 ¦   48.12    42.¦
H-M50      184. Brunner Jürg              1955 Kilchberg ZH                1:42.21,3     25.06,4  (3052)      4.51 ¦   46.42   185.¦
H-M30      507. Brunner Lorenz            1975 Zürich                      1:54.38,1     49.07,9  (3746)      5.25 ¦   55.06   579.¦
K-M40      167. Brunner Marcel            1968 Zürich                      1:12.59,6     36.40,1 (18400)      7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      166. Brunner Markus            1971 Kloten                      1:35.39,4     29.46,3  (2317)      4.32 ¦   42.59   124.¦
H-M20      305. Brunner Roland            1987 Kilchberg ZH                1:44.21,8     39.22,7  (4295)      4.56 ¦   47.39   293.¦
H-M20       55. Brunner Sandro            1980 Mettmenhasli                1:26.33,1     21.34,0   (855)      4.06 ¦   39.58    58.¦
H-M40      501. Brunner Stephan           1964 Uster                       1:44.25,3     29.55,8  (4724)      4.56 ¦   48.04   504.¦
H-M20       21. Brunner Tobias            1986 Forch                       1:21.07,2     16.08,1   (120)      3.50 ¦   37.18    20.¦
H-M20      546. Brunvoll Jonas            1986 Zürich                      1:57.20,6     52.21,5  (8771)      5.33 ¦   56.14   595.¦
H-M45       87. Brüschweiler Mathias      1961 Zollikon                    1:30.24,3     19.31,3   (848)      4.17 ¦   40.53    65.¦
NWalk      ---  Brusconi Sonja            1962 Thalwil                     1:21.03,8     13.04,4 (20262)      8.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       28. Brütsch Andrea            1992 Uster                       1:01.43,8     23.03,8 (19117)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      159. Brütsch Käthi             1961 Uster                       1:01.58,5     18.46,1 (19118)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      449. Brütsch-Prévôt Gerold     1954 Uster                       1:59.22,0     42.07,1  (7333)      5.39 ¦   55.48   475.¦
H-M40     1010. Buchbauer Robert          1966 Erlenbach ZH                2:05.48,4     51.18,9  (8400)      5.57 ¦   59.33  1081.¦
FunW       ---  Buche Nicole              1977 Zürich                        38.23,7     12.37,1 (22030)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      102. Büchel Heinz              1963 Dällikon                      54.29,3     18.09,8 (18382)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      118. Büchel Michel             1976 Bachenbülach                1:34.08,6     28.38,4  (3059)      4.27 ¦   44.07   148.¦
H-M20      247. Büchel Rainer             1982 Zürich                      1:41.38,0     36.38,9 (10354)      4.49 ¦   46.26   233.¦
H-M20      652. Büchel Stefan             1979 Zürich                      2:20.54,7   1:15.55,6  (8401)      6.40 ¦ 1:04.13   662.¦
K-W30       40. Büchel Tina               1974 Effretikon                    52.02,5     13.49,0 (17113)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      473. Bucher Andreas            1971 Tagelswangen                1:48.02,2     42.09,1  (4498)      5.07 ¦   48.53   423.¦
H-M30      420. Bucher Andro              1977 Nürensdorf                  1:50.15,0     44.44,8  (6049)      5.13 ¦   50.21   401.¦
K-W40      125. Bucher Bea                1962 Meilen                        59.23,8     16.11,4 (17297)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       22. Bucher Claudia            1977 Zürich                      1:40.35,3     25.48,4  (6777)      4.46 ¦   46.32    24.¦
H-M35      480. Bucher Daniel             1971 Wetzikon ZH                 1:48.11,2     42.18,1  (5475)      5.07 ¦   49.39   480.¦
H-M40      558. Bucher René               1965 Zürich                      1:45.57,9     31.28,4  (3336)      5.01 ¦   49.01   576.¦
K-W50       51. Bucher-Richei Anita       1953 Mönchaltorf                 1:02.59,9     13.04,3 (17090)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       90. Bucher Sarah              1978 Zürich                      1:51.05,2     36.18,3  (6171)      5.15 ¦   52.53   120.¦
M-JC        23. Büchi Alessio             1996 Neerach                        6.07,9      0.55,2 (25009)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      305. Büchi Patrick             1970 Zürich                      1:41.51,9     35.58,8  (2668)      4.49 ¦   45.45   259.¦
H-M20      111. Büchi Rouven              1982 Uster                       1:33.30,1     28.31,0  (2259)      4.25 ¦   43.43   130.¦
H-W30      116. Büchi Simone              1975 Brütten                     1:53.34,3     38.47,4  (5661)      5.22 ¦   49.52    66.¦
H-M35      380. Büchler Matthias          1969 Zürich                      1:44.33,7     38.40,6  (5285)      4.57 ¦   45.38   249.¦
K-W30      138. Buchli Claudia            1976 Wallisellen                   58.54,8     20.41,3 (19180)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       56. Buchli Rafael             1985 Erlenbach ZH                  50.38,4     16.46,9 (18066)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      271. Buchmann Eduard Walter    1958 Illnau                      1:46.55,1     29.40,2  (5627)      5.04 ¦   49.27   300.¦
H-M50      117. Buchmann Heinz            1957 Nänikon                     1:38.16,2     21.01,3   (527)      4.39 ¦   44.43   117.¦
H-M45      685. Buchmann Markus           1963 Uster                       1:56.39,9     45.46,9  (4274)      5.31 ¦   54.01   724.¦
H-W40      435. Buck Nicole               1964 Nürensdorf                  2:24.12,2   1:02.25,6 (10711)      6.50 ¦ 1:02.16   401.¦
Walk       ---  Buff-Mettler Heidi        1955 Dietlikon                   1:24.47,4     19.38,4 (20111)      8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        58. Bugglin Gina              1997 Küsnacht ZH                    4.44,8      0.49,2 (27015)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       42. Bühler Annette            1970 Wiesendangen                  52.15,3     14.01,8 (17105)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      108. Bühler Caroline           1969 Ebmatingen                    57.22,9     19.09,4 (17200)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       81. Bühler Christoph          1965 Ebmatingen                  1:27.54,1     13.24,6   (578)      4.09 ¦   41.32   112.¦
NWalk      ---  Bühler Hansjürg           1935 Stadel b. Niederglatt       1:35.58,3     27.58,9 (20264)      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        23. Bühler Lea                2000 Ebmatingen                     4.43,1      0.40,1 (27213)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       52. Bühler Luzia              1972 Küsnacht ZH                 1:44.31,1     26.13,7  (4501)      4.57 ¦   47.04    36.¦
H-M40      540. Bühler Markus             1964 Elsau                       1:45.25,8     30.56,3  (3614)      4.59 ¦   48.20   520.¦
K-M40       92. Bühler Michael Gregor     1968 Wiesendangen                  53.08,8     16.49,3 (18178)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Bühler-Moreno Jasmine     1969 Elsau                       1:19.45,0     11.45,6 (20265)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      556. Bühler Sven               1972 Zürich                      1:51.23,5     45.30,4  (8404)      5.16 ¦   50.50   545.¦
H-M50       97. Bühler Willi              1957 Kloten                      1:36.14,3     18.59,4  (2354)      4.33 ¦   43.36    87.¦
H-M35      806. Buehlmann Christian       1973 Adliswil                    2:06.12,9   1:00.19,8 (10734)      5.58 ¦   56.52   798.¦
M-MF        44. Bühlmann Lina             2001 Sulzbach                       5.52,0      1.14,1 (27412)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      165. Bühlmann Nick             2003 Sulzbach                       7.57,3      3.09,2 (28222)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       98. Bühlmann Tamara           1973 Wallisellen                   55.51,0     17.37,5 (17299)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      656. Bührer Chris              1963 Egg b. Zürich               1:55.29,1     44.36,1  (6676)      5.28 ¦   53.35   701.¦
H-M65        1. Bührer Paul               1942 Stäfa                       1:32.01,7       -----   (443)      4.21 ¦   41.49     1.¦
H-M35      283. Buehrer Roger             1969 Dinhard                     1:40.52,5     34.59,4  (1072)      4.46 ¦   45.46   262.¦
H-M35      281. Bührer Roman              1970 Flurlingen                  1:40.46,4     34.53,3  (8406)      4.46 ¦   47.26   336.¦
H-M35      295. Bulich Andreas            1972 Uster                       1:41.19,6     35.26,5  (3625)      4.48 ¦   47.39   348.¦
H-M45      519. Bull-Larsen Thomas        1960 Küsnacht ZH                 1:49.09,5     38.16,5  (5329)      5.10 ¦   51.25   591.¦
FunW       ---  Bunda Christina           1981 Uster                         40.58,1     15.11,5 (22031)      7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       53. Bunjaku Xhevdel           1983 Zürich                        50.19,9     16.28,4 (16237)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      144. Bünter Jean Pierre        1952 Hombrechtikon               1:52.17,3     34.39,9  (8407)      5.19 ¦   54.10   185.¦
H-M30      360. Buntz Marcel              1975 Zürich                      1:46.52,3     41.22,1  (5510)      5.03 ¦   50.40   416.¦
H-M55      169. Burdet Jacques            1953 Winterthur                  1:55.35,3     37.57,9  (4401)      5.28 ¦   54.55   199.¦
H-M30      582. Bürge André               1975 Horgen                      1:59.55,0     54.24,8  (8299)      5.40 ¦   55.16   583.¦
H-M35      747. Bürge Norbert             1972 Horgen                      1:59.57,6     54.04,5  (9627)      5.41 ¦   55.15   757.¦
H-M40      385. Bürge Rochus              1965 Zürich                      1:40.37,4     26.07,9  (4504)      4.46 ¦   48.17   519.¦
H-M45      732. Burgener Johann           1959 Volketswil                  1:58.51,8     47.58,8  (8284)      5.38 ¦   54.55   750.¦
M-JD        35. Burger Basil              1998 Uster                          4.19,6      0.34,5 (26013)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       20. Burger Dominik            1963 Uster                       1:24.44,3     13.51,3   (287)      4.00 ¦   39.10    20.¦
H-M30       71. Burger Marcel             1975 Lindau                      1:29.49,4     24.19,2   (867)      4.15 ¦   41.29    74.¦
H-M50      561. Burger Ralph              1955 Uster                       2:22.08,3   1:04.53,4 (11316)      6.44 ¦ 1:00.55   555.¦
H-M45       58. Burger Sigi               1961 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:28.35,1     17.42,1   (587)      4.11 ¦   40.25    52.¦
H-M45       83. Bürgi André               1960 Bülach                      1:30.03,8     19.10,8   (340)      4.16 ¦   41.22    77.¦
NWalk      ---  Bürgi Elvira              1971 Zürich                      1:34.31,8     26.32,4 (20269)      9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      122. Bürgi Matthias            1973 Zürich                      1:33.28,7     27.35,6  (2110)      4.25 ¦   43.22   142.¦
H-M35      476. Bürgin Andreas            1969 Winkel                      1:48.04,5     42.11,4  (2525)      5.07 ¦   49.18   454.¦
H-M50      482. Bürgin Gery               1955 Uster                       2:02.40,7     45.25,8 (10310)      5.48 ¦   57.11   509.¦
H-M60       66. Bürgis Albert             1946 Dänikon ZH                  1:51.57,5     18.01,1  (5242)      5.18 ¦   54.12    95.¦
H-MJ        29. Bürgisser Lucio           1990 Zollikon                    1:39.47,5     35.24,9  (3339)      4.43 ¦   46.16    24.¦
H-M20       30. Bürgler Jonas             1982 Zürich                      1:22.19,4     17.20,3   (261)      3.54 ¦   37.54    27.¦
K-W20        7. Bürgler Maria             1979 Zürich                        44.04,7      2.46,5 (17300)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      354. Buri Sabine               1985 Pfäffikon ZH                2:06.42,4     52.45,5 (11019)      6.00 ¦   57.52   335.¦
H-M40      570. Burkart Beat              1965 Fällanden                   1:46.39,1     32.09,6  (5379)      5.03 ¦   51.04   720.¦
MuKi2      112. Burkart Luca+Burkart Math 2002 Uster                          7.10,2      2.22,1 (28223)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      801. Burkart Mathias           1971 Uster                       2:05.09,4     59.16,3  (7339)      5.55 ¦   57.12   809.¦
K-M30       69. Burkhalter Christoph      1971 Uster                         50.02,1     12.41,4 (18008)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Burkhalter Jakob          1941 Uster                       1:27.24,9     19.25,5 (20270)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      176. Burkhalter Nadine         2003 Uster                          8.11,2      3.23,1 (28224)      6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      204. Burkhalter Priska         1973 Uster                         11.42,2      6.54,1 (28225)      9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Burkhalter Regina         1940 Uster                       1:33.06,8     25.07,4 (20271)      9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Burkhard Milka            1949 Wetzikon ZH                 1:44.21,4     36.22,0 (20272)     10.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      446. Burkhard Patrizia         1968 Dübendorf                   2:30.09,2   1:08.22,6 (10357)      7.06 ¦ 1:06.01   438.¦
H-M45      193. Burkhard Ulrich           1961 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:37.08,9     26.15,9  (6174)      4.36 ¦   45.22   228.¦
K-M40       47. Burkhardt Josef           1966 Oberglatt ZH                  47.04,8     10.45,3 (18179)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      158. Burkhart Sarah            1982 Pfäffikon ZH                1:52.49,7     38.52,8  (8417)      5.20 ¦   52.14   154.¦
MuKi2      172. Bürki Garavaldi Monica    1973 Stäfa                          8.06,3      3.18,2 (28226)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      111. Bürki Gisela              1962 Dübendorf                   1:53.39,8     28.45,5  (8009)      5.23 ¦   52.48   120.¦
H-M40     1141. Bürki Roger               1964 Fällanden                   2:37.08,0   1:22.38,5 (12515)      7.26 ¦ 1:07.29  1145.¦
K-M30       78. Burla Bo                  1973 Zürich                        52.14,4     14.53,7 (18045)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      298. Burri Marco               1972 Zürich                      1:41.24,3     35.31,2  (5541)      4.48 ¦   48.27   388.¦
H-W40       45. Burri Margrit             1967 Wila                        1:44.31,2     22.44,6  (7122)      4.57 ¦   50.31    95.¦
H-M45      410. Burri Thomas              1963 Aathal-Seegräben            1:45.29,7     34.36,7  (4287)      4.59 ¦   48.21   411.¦
H-M40      844. Busby Andrew              1967 Zürich                      1:55.41,1     41.11,6  (8419)      5.28 ¦   52.58   850.¦
MuKi2       97. Buser Andrea              1970 Unterengstringen               7.02,3      2.14,2 (28227)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      902. Buser Stefan              1967 Unterengstringen            1:58.13,8     43.44,3  (8115)      5.36 ¦   58.02  1051.¦
H-M20      593. Buess Fabian              1982 Zürich                      2:02.40,0     57.40,9 (10011)      5.48 ¦   56.23   600.¦
MuKi2       30. Buess Philippe            1974 Volketswil                     5.53,0      1.04,9 (28221)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      196. Büsser Bruno              1958 Rüti ZH                     1:42.57,0     25.42,1  (2109)      4.52 ¦   44.23   106.¦
H-MJ        26. Büsser Manuel             1989 Rüti ZH                     1:39.09,0     34.46,4  (3288)      4.41 ¦   44.19    16.¦
H-W45      178. Büsser Marie-Therese      1960 Rüti ZH                     2:01.06,4     36.12,1  (9466)      5.44 ¦   56.20   192.¦
FunW       ---  Busset Maria              1981 Dietlikon                     33.54,1      8.07,5 (22032)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      127. Bussinger Anita           1966 Oetwil am See               1:52.22,5     30.35,9  (7047)      5.19 ¦   51.20   112.¦
NWalk      ---  Bütikofer Sonja           1964 Adliswil                    1:33.01,8     25.02,4 (20274)      9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      109. Bütler Ernst              1944 Erlenbach ZH                2:02.12,3     28.15,9  (7687)      5.47 ¦   55.59   109.¦
H-W45      141. Büttiker Irène            1963 Gutenswil                   1:57.00,0     32.05,7  (8422)      5.32 ¦   54.51   163.¦
H-M60       96. Buttliger Peter           1946 Zürich                      1:58.16,8     24.20,4  (7247)      5.36 ¦   52.53    80.¦
M-MD        57. Büttner Chantal           1998 Zürich                         4.43,7      0.48,1 (27016)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC         9. Büttner Michael           1996 Zürich                         5.45,7      0.33,0 (25011)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      610. Button Danny              1976 Zürich                      2:02.40,8     57.10,6  (8423)      5.48 ¦   56.54   618.¦
H-M50      433. Bützberger Urs            1956 Zürich                      1:58.18,1     41.03,2  (8063)      5.36 ¦   55.26   469.¦
H-M45      543. Buzzi Andreas             1962 Stallikon                   1:49.55,5     39.02,5  (5251)      5.12 ¦   50.37   559.¦
H-M20      418. Caba Alain                1982 Zürich                      1:49.00,1     44.01,0  (8424)      5.09 ¦   52.07   480.¦
K-W50       45. Cackett Isabelle          1958 Erlenbach ZH                1:01.56,4     12.00,8 (19032)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      340. Caderas Bruno             1956 Zürich                      1:51.29,7     34.14,8  (7059)      5.17 ¦   52.34   395.¦
NWalk      ---  Caderas Gabriela          1974 Bonstetten                  1:24.54,4     16.55,0 (20275)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       87. Caderas Marianne          1960 Nänikon                     1:51.29,5     26.35,2  (3631)      5.17 ¦   49.30    52.¦
H-M35      419. Caderas Reto              1972 Bonstetten                  1:45.49,3     39.56,2  (5603)      5.00 ¦   48.04   371.¦
K-M20       82. Cadisch Peter             1983 Kollbrunn                     56.39,6     22.48,1 (18459)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        52. Caduff Léa                1996 Buchs ZH                       7.11,8      1.56,5 (25209)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      123. Caduff Reto               1966 Buchs ZH                       7.22,1      2.34,0 (28228)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      100. Caduff Sandrine           1970 Buchs ZH                    1:50.01,7     31.44,3  (5606)      5.12 ¦   50.39    98.¦
H-M40     1118. Caduff Sergio             1965 Zürich                      2:19.30,6   1:05.01,1  (8426)      6.36 ¦ 1:00.09  1096.¦
H-W30      284. Caduff Tania              1976 Zürich                      2:15.57,4   1:01.10,5 (11022)      6.26 ¦ 1:03.40   293.¦
H-M40     1117. Calabrese Alfi            1967 Affoltern am Albis          2:19.05,0   1:04.35,5 (12361)      6.35 ¦   58.20  1056.¦
K-M30      130. Calberg Frank             1970 Zürich                        56.43,5     19.22,8 (18068)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      134. Caluori Elmar             1964 Hombrechtikon               1:30.44,3     16.14,8  (2089)      4.18 ¦   42.40   169.¦
M-MD        63. Caluori Rahel             1998 Hombrechtikon                  4.47,6      0.52,0 (27017)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       69. Camacho Laura             1960 Gockhausen                    55.27,3     12.14,9 (17216)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      699. Camathias Michael         1969 Rüti ZH                     1:57.37,1     51.44,0 (11295)      5.34 ¦   54.30   720.¦
H-W40      181. Camen Natascha            1967 Zürich                      1:57.09,2     35.22,6  (8246)      5.33 ¦   54.14   206.¦
H-W20       61. Camenisch Claudia         1982 Zürich                      1:44.32,9     30.36,0  (3343)      4.57 ¦   49.38    88.¦
FunW       ---  Camenzind Annelies        1986 Wila                          25.46,6       ----- (22033)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Camenzind Evelyn          1988 Wila                          25.53,3      0.06,7 (22034)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      605. Cameron Don               1963 Uster                       1:52.44,5     41.51,5 (10014)      5.20 ¦   52.22   647.¦
H-M35      735. Caminada Arthur           1969 Zürich                      1:59.02,9     53.09,8  (9746)      5.38 ¦   55.25   765.¦
H-W35      245. Caminada Thea             1972 Zürich                      2:03.43,2     45.25,8  (8429)      5.51 ¦   56.36   233.¦
H-W40      422. Caminda-Blarer Franziska  1968 Volketswil                  2:20.13,8     58.27,2 (11576)      6.38 ¦ 1:05.09   431.¦
H-M45      367. Canal Corrado             1961 Uster                       1:43.44,4     32.51,4  (4019)      4.54 ¦   47.07   331.¦
H-M30       38. Candita Daniele           1975 Effretikon                  1:25.10,4     19.40,2   (809)      4.02 ¦   39.11    35.¦
H-M40      310. Candreja Maurus           1967 Zürich                      1:38.22,0     23.52,5  (4756)      4.39 ¦   45.30   334.¦
K-M30      136. Canedo José               1971 Volketswil                    57.44,8     20.24,1 (18494)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60       20. Canepa Heliane            1948 Horgen                      2:38.17,9   1:05.40,2 (11024)      7.30 ¦ 1:11.18    20.¦
H-M55      272. Cannings John             1951 Egg b. Zürich               2:19.47,7   1:02.10,3 (10169)      6.37 ¦ 1:01.39   268.¦
H-W20      277. Canonica Deana            1979 Wädenswil                   2:00.46,6     46.49,7 (11306)      5.43 ¦   55.26   262.¦
K-W30       82. Cantzler Juliane          1975 Zürich                        55.02,8     16.49,3 (17195)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      125. Capeder Bernard           1954 Zürich                      1:38.49,0     21.34,1  (2319)      4.40 ¦   44.11    99.¦
H-W20      280. Capeder Fabienne          1984 Zürich                      2:01.14,0     47.17,1 (10583)      5.44 ¦   54.35   237.¦
H-M45      538. Capol Jan                 1961 Zürich                      1:49.48,2     38.55,2 (10360)      5.12 ¦   52.10   637.¦
K-W30       37. Capraro Stefanie          1971 Wetzikon ZH                   51.24,4     13.10,9 (19519)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       41. Capt Beatrice             1975 Winterthur                  1:43.53,0     29.06,1  (4511)      4.55 ¦   48.55    50.¦
M-JE        90. Caracciolo Alessio        2000 Wetzikon ZH                    5.17,0      1.24,5 (26214)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       47. Caracciolo Ilaria         2003 Wetzikon ZH                    6.13,6      1.25,5 (28230)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       56. Caracciolo Luca           1973 Wetzikon ZH                   48.16,6     10.55,9 (16159)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      335. Caracciolo Luigi          1970 Uster                       1:43.15,9     37.22,8  (4043)      4.53 ¦   47.46   355.¦
M-MC        32. Caratti Chanel            1996 Gockhausen                     6.38,7      1.23,4 (25210)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      383. Caratti Marzio            1962 Gockhausen                  1:44.26,3     33.33,3  (5253)      4.56 ¦   46.45   308.¦
K-W30       64. Carazzai Cornelia         1975 Dielsdorf                     54.07,8     15.54,3 (19182)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      898. Carisch Patrik            1960 Aathal-Seegräben            2:20.21,5   1:09.28,5 (10707)      6.39 ¦ 1:04.12   909.¦
H-W30      303. Carissa Fletcher          1978 Zürich                      2:20.26,4   1:05.39,5 (10795)      6.39 ¦ 1:00.38   265.¦
K-W30      176. Carlevaro Eva             1974 Männedorf                   1:02.04,3     23.50,8 (19059)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       84. Carlino Vincenzo          1973 Thalwil                     1:30.44,6     24.51,5  (4512)      4.18 ¦   42.19   104.¦
FunW       ---  Carnevale Ramona          1990 Uster                         36.27,8     10.41,2 (22035)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      384. Carr Michael              1964 Zumikon                     1:40.34,7     26.05,2  (3706)      4.46 ¦   45.59   361.¦
H-W40        8. Carroccio Daniela         1967 Boppelsen                   1:35.40,9     13.54,3  (2567)      4.32 ¦   44.31     9.¦
H-M40      954. Caruso Renato             1968 Nänikon                     2:01.23,8     46.54,3  (8432)      5.45 ¦   52.55   845.¦
NWalk      ---  Casadei Mario             1942 Oberhasli                   1:28.57,1     20.57,7 (20279)      8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      245. Casali Daniela            1967 Hittnau                     2:00.02,7     38.16,1 (11025)      5.41 ¦   56.52   288.¦
H-W30      238. Casarotti Regula          1975 Buchs ZH                    2:07.25,2     52.38,3 (11300)      6.02 ¦   58.51   233.¦
H-M35      752. Cassol André              1972 Männedorf                   2:00.29,9     54.36,8  (7619)      5.42 ¦   54.15   707.¦
H-W50      107. Castelberg Carla          1957 Zürich                      2:11.01,7     40.00,2 (10363)      6.12 ¦   57.00    79.¦
H-M20      464. Castelberg Raymond        1986 Zürich                      1:51.23,7     46.24,6  (6615)      5.16 ¦   47.44   296.¦
H-W20      406. Castelberg Sybille        1985 Zürich                      2:13.48,7     59.51,8  (9586)      6.20 ¦   58.49   360.¦
H-W20      255. Castelberg Viviane        1981 Zürich                      1:59.20,5     45.23,6  (6040)      5.39 ¦   52.46   172.¦
H-M35      646. Castelli Alessandro       1970 Zürich                      1:55.07,6     49.14,5  (9508)      5.27 ¦   54.26   717.¦
K-MJA       47. Castro Pedro              1991 Uster                         57.20,3     21.09,8 (18180)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       83. Casutt Robert             1953 Effretikon                  1:44.54,6     27.17,2  (2614)      4.58 ¦   49.30   110.¦
H-MJ        59. Cathomen Gino             1990 Uster                       1:55.29,8     51.07,2  (8434)      5.28 ¦   54.37    64.¦
H-M40      855. Cathomen Mattias          1964 Uster                       1:56.09,9     41.40,4 (10158)      5.30 ¦   54.52   950.¦
H-M45      826. Cathrein Rene             1960 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:07.22,7     56.29,7 (10016)      6.02 ¦   58.05   836.¦
H-W30       45. Cavallasca Elena          1975 Dällikon                    1:44.09,8     29.22,9  (6037)      4.56 ¦   49.12    56.¦
H-W20      398. Cavelti Andrea            1979 Zürich                      2:11.39,7     57.42,8 (10366)      6.14 ¦ 1:02.40   430.¦
H-M50      218. Cavelti Gion              1956 Zürich                      1:44.04,4     26.49,5  (5568)      4.55 ¦   48.19   245.¦
H-M45      180. Cavelti Roland            1963 Uster                       1:36.21,0     25.28,0  (2262)      4.33 ¦   44.37   195.¦
H-M40      297. Caviezel Giani            1964 Herrliberg                  1:37.46,4     23.16,9  (1015)      4.38 ¦   46.25   388.¦
H-M45      606. Caviezel Ivo              1963 Wettswil                    1:52.48,3     41.55,3  (4515)      5.20 ¦   50.45   567.¦
MuKi2      171. Caviezel Romano           1969 Dietikon                       8.06,0      3.17,9 (28231)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      333. Ceccarini Lolo            1967 Adliswil                    2:08.24,6     46.38,0 (11363)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.00   381.¦
H-M40      249. Ceccarini Massimo         1966 Adliswil                    1:36.11,4     21.41,9  (4292)      4.33 ¦   45.04   305.¦
K-W30      174. Ceccaroni Eva             1969 Erlenbach ZH                1:01.59,5     23.46,0 (17455)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      264. Cecchini-Keller Andrea Sa 1976 Adliswil                    2:12.18,5     57.31,6 (11026)      6.16 ¦   58.44   232.¦
H-M40      916. Cecchini Vasco            1968 Adliswil                    1:58.56,9     44.27,4  (8436)      5.38 ¦   57.42  1040.¦
H-M20      264. Cepon Bojan               1980 Volketswil                  1:42.25,2     37.26,1  (5410)      4.51 ¦   46.49   254.¦
H-M50      303. Ceriani Angelo            1956 Hirzel                      1:49.39,3     32.24,4  (5380)      5.11 ¦   50.30   324.¦
H-W40      287. Cestonato Antonella       1966 Herrliberg                  2:03.18,7     41.32,1  (8437)      5.50 ¦   55.19   244.¦
M-JC        34. Cetinkaya Enis            1995 Wernetshausen                  6.20,4      1.07,7 (25013)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Chandraskhar Girish       1975 Zürich                      1:43.51,4     35.52,0 (20280)     10.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       87. Chappuis Claude           1964 Hombrechtikon                 52.42,9     16.23,4 (18013)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      284. Charpentier Carole        1964 Gockhausen                  2:02.55,3     41.08,7 (10809)      5.49 ¦   55.26   250.¦
K-W40      106. Cherreck Stefanie         1968 Meilen                        57.59,9     14.47,5 (17302)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      834. Chi Tobias                1973 Zürich                      2:09.15,7   1:03.22,6 (11364)      6.07 ¦ 1:00.03   866.¦
K-W40      168. Chilvers Geistlich Patric 1960 Weiningen ZH                1:02.35,6     19.23,2 (19361)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      589. Chinni Marco              1960 Dänikon ZH                  1:51.58,7     41.05,7  (6643)      5.18 ¦   52.52   670.¦
H-M35      312. Chollet Christian         1970 Männedorf                   1:42.12,0     36.18,9  (4517)      4.50 ¦   48.40   403.¦
H-W30       84. Chollet Cornelia          1976 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:50.34,8     35.47,9  (7734)      5.14 ¦   52.24   112.¦
Walk       ---  Christ Sonja              1962 Hinwil                      1:24.02,3     18.53,3 (20015)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       98. Christen David            1969 Gattikon                      54.40,3     17.19,6 (18123)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      111. Christen Dominique        1970 Zollikerberg                1:32.40,7     26.47,6   (314)      4.23 ¦   43.49   161.¦
H-W40      423. Christen Karin            1965 Greifensee                  2:20.38,7     58.52,1 (11027)      6.39 ¦ 1:05.13   432.¦
H-M50      539. Christen Peter            1955 Zürich                      2:12.42,5     55.27,6 (12261)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.47   562.¦
H-M40      783. Christen Urs              1965 Greifensee                  1:53.14,8     38.45,3  (5381)      5.22 ¦   51.05   721.¦
M-JE         7. Christian Pfenninger      2000 Affoltern am Albis             4.06,8      0.14,3 (26215)      3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      613. Christoffel Adrian        1972 Zürich                      1:53.46,5     47.53,4  (2664)      5.23 ¦   50.04   514.¦
H-M45      220. Christoffel Jürg          1960 Zürich                      1:38.01,2     27.08,2  (2559)      4.38 ¦   46.22   287.¦
H-M30      323. Chroust Tomas             1975 Zürich                      1:45.12,7     39.42,5  (2359)      4.59 ¦   48.22   313.¦
H-M40      536. Cicero Salvatore          1967 Mönchaltorf                 1:45.07,8     30.38,3  (3697)      4.58 ¦   49.09   583.¦
H-M35      760. Ciemiega Maciej           1972 Bonstetten                  2:01.50,9     55.57,8  (8772)      5.46 ¦   56.06   783.¦
H-M35      606. Cito Luigi                1972 Küsnacht ZH                 1:53.29,7     47.36,6  (8441)      5.22 ¦   53.38   685.¦
H-W40      320. Civatti Gabriela          1967 Saland                      2:06.47,9     45.01,3  (8236)      6.00 ¦   58.49   337.¦
H-W40        4. Clematide Renate          1966 Zürich                      1:32.07,0     10.20,4  (2003)      4.21 ¦   42.29     4.¦
H-M40      304. Clematide Simon           1968 Zürich                      1:38.08,5     23.39,0  (2189)      4.39 ¦   45.35   338.¦
H-M35      858. Clement Martin            1972 Zürich                      2:12.39,3   1:06.46,2  (8443)      6.17 ¦   58.43   837.¦
K-M30      127. Clerc Marcel              1978 Zürich                        56.34,3     19.13,6 (18181)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      156. Clerc Nadine              1974 Horgen                      1:56.50,4     42.03,5  (8065)      5.32 ¦   54.09   153.¦
H-MJ        56. Clivaz Pierre             1990 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:54.01,7     49.39,1  (8445)      5.24 ¦   52.58    61.¦
H-M40      518. Cocchi Enrico             1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:44.47,1     30.17,6  (7192)      4.57 ¦   50.42   694.¦
Walk       ---  Collenberg Ursula         1948 Zürich                      1:14.05,6      8.56,6 (20016)      7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      259. Comi Helen                1960 Bänk-Rutschwil              2:11.52,3     46.58,0 (11724)      6.14 ¦   58.26   236.¦
K-MJA       21. Connolly Lukas            1991 Benglen                       45.39,0      9.28,5 (16085)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      226. Constam Claudio           1966 Zürich                      1:35.28,5     20.59,0  (2330)      4.31 ¦   43.12   201.¦
M-ME        29. Constam Jasmin            1999 Zürich                         4.47,2      0.44,2 (27215)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       44. Conti Cristina            1953 Zürich                      2:12.32,5     30.35,8  (6030)      6.16 ¦   59.26    44.¦
H-W40       51. Conzelmann Sandra         1965 Männedorf                   1:44.59,5     23.12,9  (7597)      4.58 ¦   49.50    77.¦
H-M45      374. Cop Richard               1960 Zürich                      1:44.09,4     33.16,4  (6778)      4.56 ¦   47.55   387.¦
H-M35      274. Coradi Reto               1969 Esslingen                   1:40.30,5     34.37,4  (3618)      4.45 ¦   46.15   282.¦
M-JE       106. Corazza Léonard           2000 Aathal-Seegräben               6.19,1      2.26,6 (26305)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       41. Corazza Marianne          1966 Aathal-Seegräben               6.05,1      1.17,0 (28410)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      613. Corkill Ben               1968 Zurich                      1:47.31,8     33.02,3  (7343)      5.05 ¦   51.34   756.¦
H-M30      256. Corrado Claudio           1974 Dübendorf                   1:42.22,0     36.51,8  (3346)      4.51 ¦   46.50   246.¦
H-W45      109. Corrado Karin             1960 Regensdorf                  1:53.34,6     28.40,3  (1084)      5.22 ¦   51.31    87.¦
H-M30      255. Correas Antonio           1977 Zürich                      1:42.17,4     36.47,2  (5286)      4.50 ¦   46.07   217.¦
K-W40       17. Corrodi Heidy             1960 Marthalen                     49.37,0      6.24,6 (17042)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       10. Corti Andi                1978 Zürich                        41.00,6      3.39,9 (18456)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        92. Corti Francesco           2000 Zürich                         5.22,9      1.30,4 (26315)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        33. Corti Giovanni            1996 Zürich                         6.20,1      1.07,4 (25060)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      920. Corti Roberto             1966 Zürich                      1:59.11,4     44.41,9  (6193)      5.38 ¦   56.42  1009.¦
H-M30      682. Cosic Damjan              1977 Zürich                      2:19.22,8   1:13.52,6  (6195)      6.36 ¦ 1:00.27   660.¦
H-M40     1159. Coss Gino                 1966 Volketswil                    56.15,7        Maur  (5424)      ---- ¦   56.15   990.¦
H-M45      108. Costantini Angelo         1963 Winterthur                  1:31.40,7     20.47,7   (837)      4.20 ¦   42.03   102.¦
H-M40      979. Costantini Giuseppe       1965 Winterthur                  2:03.28,5     48.59,0  (9773)      5.51 ¦   54.52   952.¦
H-M40      948. Cotardo Daniele           1966 Werrikon                    2:00.51,4     46.21,9  (5216)      5.43 ¦   54.48   947.¦
H-M20      574. Cottiati Marc             1979 Zürich                      1:59.59,2     55.00,1  (8450)      5.41 ¦   51.39   472.¦
M-ME       107. Courvoisier Andrina       2000 Uster                          5.49,8      1.46,8 (27216)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        37. Courvoisier Fadri         2002 Uster                          5.19,7      0.56,2 (26413)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       62. Courvoisier Felix         1967 Uster                         49.36,7     13.17,2 (18002)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      135. Courvoisier Martina       1969 Uster                          7.32,6      2.44,5 (28232)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      292. Cradock Matthew           1954 Oetwil am See               1:48.46,0     31.31,1  (4089)      5.09 ¦   48.31   254.¦
K-WJ        15. Crameri Seraina           1990 Weisslingen                 1:02.19,1     23.08,3 (17140)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      130. Cristini Patrick          1972 Hittnau                        7.28,8      2.40,7 (28233)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      434. Cristofoli Silvano        1967 Dübendorf                   1:42.17,4     27.47,9  (6696)      4.50 ¦   45.55   357.¦
H-M30      696. Cronin Peter              1974 Pfaffhausen                 2:28.23,0   1:22.52,8 (10017)      7.01 ¦ 1:11.22   699.¦
H-M30      438. Crook Andrew              1975 Dürnten                     1:51.07,5     45.37,3  (8451)      5.15 ¦   51.20   441.¦
H-M40       75. Crosara Michel            1968 Elsau                       1:27.27,1     12.57,6   (315)      4.08 ¦   40.20    69.¦
K-W20      162. Cruchon Saskia            1979 Zürich                      1:09.48,8     28.30,6 (19184)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      332. Cuche Laurence            1975 Zürich                      2:46.39,9   1:31.53,0  (3347)      7.53 ¦ 1:14.13   332.¦
H-W35      154. Cukjati Katjusa           1973 Zürich                      1:55.08,1     36.50,7 (11029)      5.27 ¦   53.52   167.¦
K-M40      166. Cunningham Peter          1966 Stäfa                       1:12.48,3     36.28,8 (18286)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      161. Cuppone Christian         1976 Zürich                      1:01.10,5     23.49,8 (18474)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Curini Riccardo           1954 Männedorf                   1:22.35,6     14.36,2 (20285)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      489. Cusworth Daniel           1977 Wetzikon ZH                 1:53.41,1     48.10,9  (8456)      5.23 ¦   53.20   530.¦
H-W30      322. Cusworth Emma             1978 Wetzikon ZH                 2:32.26,2   1:17.39,3 (11656)      7.13 ¦ 1:06.01   310.¦
K-W40       99. Cutka Isabel              1964 Bassersdorf                   57.34,1     14.21,7 (17267)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Cutka Johannes            1960 Bassersdorf                   28.53,4     11.27,5 (21011)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Cutka Markus              1990 Bassersdorf                   24.39,4      7.13,5 (21012)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      467. D`Ambros Adrian           1987 Dübendorf                   1:51.33,6     46.34,5  (7346)      5.17 ¦   50.37   436.¦
H-M40      228. D'Angelo Paolo            1965 Wetzikon ZH                 1:35.31,6     21.02,1  (2287)      4.31 ¦   44.53   289.¦
H-M30      245. Da Costa Fernando         1976 Kloten                      1:41.38,2     36.08,0  (6196)      4.49 ¦   44.57   170.¦
K-M20       90. Dagani Daniele            1980 Zürich                      1:00.30,4     26.38,9 (18182)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      404. Dahinden Daniel           1973 Zürich                      1:45.12,5     39.19,4  (6197)      4.59 ¦   47.48   356.¦
H-M20      459. Dais Ansgar               1981 Dietikon                    1:51.09,2     46.10,1  (8458)      5.16 ¦   51.17   463.¦
H-M30      623. Dal Dosso Omar            1976 Benglen                     2:05.11,1     59.40,9  (9518)      5.55 ¦   52.31   497.¦
H-W40        2. Dalcolmo Jeanette         1967 Dürnten                     1:28.34,8      6.48,2   (533)      4.11 ¦   40.45     2.¦
H-M45       60. Dalcolmo Marco            1963 Dürnten                     1:28.39,1     17.46,1  (2079)      4.12 ¦   40.06    44.¦
M-JF         6. Dall Acqua Noah           2001 Männedorf                      4.43,0      0.19,5 (26474)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      812. Dall'Aglio François       1963 Zürich                      2:05.51,7     54.58,7  (7270)      5.57 ¦   58.38   848.¦
H-M40      530. Dall Ara Giampaolo        1968 Hombrechtikon               1:44.58,8     30.29,3  (5511)      4.58 ¦   48.56   569.¦
H-M45      625. Dallo Giacomo             1962 Zürich                      1:53.59,9     43.06,9  (6565)      5.24 ¦   52.29   654.¦
H-M35       14. Dambach René              1969 Schöfflisdorf               1:20.30,1     14.37,0   (163)      3.48 ¦   36.44    13.¦
H-M45      922. Dambone Salvatore         1960 Dübendorf                     52.12,5        Maur  (4017)      ---- ¦   52.12   639.¦
K-M30       27. Damm Sandro               1975 Pfäffikon ZH                  46.00,1      8.39,4 (16144)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      166. Daniel Egli               1966 Hombrechtikon               1:32.30,0     18.00,5   (686)      4.23 ¦   42.45   174.¦
K-W30      284. Däniker Regula            1978 Uster                         12.19,0  Greifensee (17305)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        41. Dante Hiestand            2003 Gutenswil                      5.28,5      1.05,0 (26475)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      275. Danz Martin               1970 Zürich                      1:40.30,6     34.37,5  (2360)      4.45 ¦   45.28   241.¦
H-M65       15. Dänzer Hans               1943 Uster                       1:49.19,3     17.17,6  (4361)      5.10 ¦   51.38    20.¦
K-M40       50. Däpp Peter                1959 Zürich                        47.09,9     10.50,4 (18001)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      562. Daeppen Brian             1973 Zürich                      1:51.39,2     45.46,1  (5580)      5.17 ¦   50.28   530.¦
H-M40      162. Darms Daniel              1967 Zürich                      1:32.19,5     17.50,0   (335)      4.22 ¦   42.34   167.¦
H-M35      139. Dau Moritz                1972 Zürich                      1:34.13,6     28.20,5  (5679)      4.27 ¦   43.55   166.¦
H-M40      323. Däuber Thomas             1964 Wetzikon ZH                 1:38.57,6     24.28,1  (1231)      4.41 ¦   45.28   331.¦
H-M30      573. Daun Winfried             1975 Zürich                      1:59.07,3     53.37,1 (11310)      5.38 ¦   57.18   625.¦
H-M35      136. Davies Alexander          1970 Zürich                      1:34.03,3     28.10,2  (4524)      4.27 ¦   44.18   184.¦
FunW       ---  Day Jennifer              1986 Adliswil                      33.15,4      7.28,8 (22189)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      161. Day William               1953 Adliswil                    1:54.52,4     37.15,0  (7347)      5.26 ¦   53.08   171.¦
H-M40      325. De Boever Bart            1965 Zumikon                     1:38.59,8     24.30,3  (5252)      4.41 ¦   45.32   336.¦
H-W35       34. De Clercq Marianne        1969 Zumikon                     1:42.09,1     23.51,7  (3349)      4.50 ¦   48.28    54.¦
M-ME       103. De Donno Elena            2000 Greifensee                     5.46,3      1.43,3 (27218)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      357. De Donno Gianni           1962 Tagelswangen                1:43.30,0     32.37,0   (588)      4.54 ¦   47.47   380.¦
K-W30      281. De Donno Raffaella        1969 Greifensee                  1:28.26,2     50.12,7 (20141)      8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      132. De Donno Sergio           1957 Effretikon                  1:39.12,4     21.57,5  (2221)      4.42 ¦   45.05   126.¦
H-M35      293. De Filippo Vincenzo       1969 Bassersdorf                 1:41.16,9     35.23,8  (4206)      4.48 ¦   47.17   328.¦
H-M20      217. De Giorgi Orlando         1981 Kloten                      1:39.57,6     34.58,5  (6018)      4.44 ¦   46.22   228.¦
H-M35      776. De Jong Jan               1969 Kyburg                      2:03.05,9     57.12,8  (4525)      5.50 ¦   54.16   708.¦
K-M40       10. De Jonge Eric             1967 Zürich                        38.53,7      2.34,2 (16010)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      665. De Luigi Andreas          1969 Nürensdorf                  1:56.00,6     50.07,5 (10159)      5.29 ¦   54.30   719.¦
MuKi2      147. De Luigi Valerio          2004 Nürensdorf                     7.41,5      2.53,4 (28234)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      918. De Maddalena Sven         1971 Kloten                      2:30.53,2   1:25.00,1 (10370)      7.09 ¦ 1:04.53   910.¦
H-M35      444. De Martin Beat            1969 Feldmeilen                  1:46.42,7     40.49,6  (4526)      5.03 ¦   49.18   453.¦
H-M30      181. De Mesmaeker Denis        1974 Zürich                      1:38.18,0     32.47,8  (3082)      4.39 ¦   45.35   191.¦
H-M40      736. De Meurichy Jean-Marie    1965 Niederweningen              1:51.42,8     37.13,3  (5310)      5.17 ¦   50.54   710.¦
H-M30      569. De Monte Michele          1975 Zürich                      1:58.09,3     52.39,1  (7763)      5.35 ¦   50.26   407.¦
H-M30      626. De Montmollin Arnaud      1978 Zürich                      2:05.28,7     59.58,5  (3350)      5.56 ¦   57.03   620.¦
K-M40       56. De Pee Leo                1968 Zollikon                      48.21,0     12.01,5 (16160)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      339. De-Vizzi Ena              1988 Küsnacht ZH                 2:05.54,6     51.57,7  (1245)      5.58 ¦   59.13   369.¦
H-W45      230. De-Vizzi Evelyn           1959 Küsnacht ZH                 2:07.56,3     43.02,0  (1286)      6.03 ¦   59.13   248.¦
H-M30      324. Dean Andrew               1975 Witikon                     1:45.13,5     39.43,3  (8464)      4.59 ¦   49.17   358.¦
H-W40      158. Deboni Susan              1968 Russikon                    1:55.32,8     33.46,2  (9702)      5.28 ¦   53.08   158.¦
H-M40      713. Decian Joël               1967 Bäretswil                   1:50.52,4     36.22,9  (6023)      5.15 ¦   53.24   871.¦
H-M45      652. Deck-Meier Felix          1963 Watt                        1:55.25,4     44.32,4  (8465)      5.28 ¦   53.29   695.¦
H-W40      154. Deck-Meier Rosemarie      1964 Watt                        1:55.25,2     33.38,6  (7067)      5.28 ¦   53.28   172.¦
K-M30      114. Decker Markus             1969 Binz                          55.40,6     18.19,9 (18352)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      109. Decurtins Yara            2003 Wangen b. Dübendorf            7.08,1      2.20,0 (28428)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      920. Defila Andri              1963 Otelfingen                    46.24,0        Maur  (2669)      ---- ¦   46.24   288.¦
H-M45      158. Deininger Jürgen          1961 Zürich                      1:34.53,6     24.00,6  (2178)      4.29 ¦   42.45   127.¦
K-MJA       14. Deiss Raphael             1995 Mettmenstetten                41.56,1      5.45,6 (16254)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      545. Dekker Cor                1962 Ebmatingen                  1:50.06,9     39.13,9  (8470)      5.13 ¦   52.04   625.¦
H-W40      410. Dekker Wilhelmina         1964 Ebmatingen                  2:18.05,1     56.18,5 (11030)      6.32 ¦ 1:02.06   397.¦
K-M30      150. Del Valle David           1975 Zürich                        59.45,1     22.24,4 (18069)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      189. Delemeschnig Brigitte     1961 Stäfa                       2:02.23,5     37.29,2  (9655)      5.48 ¦   57.52   224.¦
H-W40      247. Della Casa Nanni          1965 Erlenbach ZH                2:00.03,8     38.17,2  (7184)      5.41 ¦   52.26   142.¦
MuKi2      141. Della Casa Nanni          1965 Erlenbach ZH                   7.37,7      2.49,6 (28235)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        72. Dellava Evelyne           1998 Niederhasli                    4.51,6      0.56,0 (27022)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1084. Dellava Marco             1968 Niederhasli                 2:13.12,4     58.42,9  (6199)      6.18 ¦   54.07   906.¦
M-MF         7. Dellava Olivia            2001 Niederhasli                    5.01,8      0.23,9 (27415)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      281. Demi Dino                 1977 Kloten                      1:43.33,8     38.03,6  (4528)      4.54 ¦   46.48   243.¦
H-M40     1150. Demokan Süha              1966 Horgen                      3:03.57,2   1:49.27,7 (10656)      8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      279. Demolli Devi              1978 Zürich                      1:20.27,3     42.13,8 (17306)      8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       26. Demont Benno              1979 Zürich                        42.46,8      8.55,3 (16032)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      496. Demuth Matthias           1982 Bülach                      1:53.30,3     48.31,2  (9550)      5.22 ¦   50.13   425.¦
K-M50       20. Denneberg Jürg            1949 Herrliberg                    48.29,1     13.05,5 (16135)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       22. Denneberg Maja            1957 Herrliberg                    55.49,1      5.53,5 (17218)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      938. Dennis Delay              1968 Fällanden                   2:00.11,3     45.41,8  (8471)      5.41 ¦   51.00   715.¦
K-W30       67. Denzler Monika            1969 Nänikon                       54.35,4     16.21,9 (17196)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB         2. Deplazes Andriu           1993 Zürich                        21.19,7      0.03,5 (23005)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Deppe Olivia              1986 Uster                         38.23,8     12.37,2 (22037)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      567. Derrer Andreas            1974 Zürich                      1:58.01,3     52.31,1  (8473)      5.35 ¦   54.24   562.¦
NWalk      ---  Derrer Lina               1964 Dürnten                     1:39.16,2     31.16,8 (20290)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      514. Derrer Thomas             1961 Rickenbach ZH               1:49.03,6     38.10,6 (10019)      5.10 ¦   51.21   588.¦
H-M30      627. Derron Simon              1974 Wädenswil                   2:05.46,0   1:00.15,8 (11659)      5.57 ¦ 1:00.13   659.¦
H-M40     1110. Derungs Erwin             1968 Dietikon                    2:18.03,2   1:03.33,7  (7224)      6.32 ¦   57.50  1046.¦
H-M40      964. Derungs Giusep            1964 Zürich                      2:01.57,3     47.27,8 (10638)      5.46 ¦   57.54  1047.¦
H-M55       77. Derungs Roland            1951 Oberglatt ZH                1:43.25,6     25.48,2  (3620)      4.54 ¦   46.56    63.¦
H-W35      265. Detre Karin               1969 Zürich                      2:06.04,9     47.47,5 (11660)      5.58 ¦   59.05   288.¦
H-M40      951. Devlin Neil               1966 Zürich                      2:01.06,0     46.36,5 (11661)      5.44 ¦   55.24   974.¦
H-M40      215. Di Bari Valerio           1964 Gutenswil                   1:34.53,6     20.24,1  (2303)      4.29 ¦   45.16   322.¦
K-M40       34. Di Berardino Mario        1965 Steinmaur                     44.20,7      8.01,2 (16086)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       49. Di Berardino Wolfgang     1965 Stallikon                     47.08,5     10.49,0 (16136)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      364. Di Fante Monica           1972 Zürich                      2:26.43,1   1:08.25,7 (12245)      6.57 ¦ 1:05.34   362.¦
MuKi1       22. Di Mascio Antonio         1973 Dürnten                        7.23,2      2.13,2 (28005)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        77. Di Mascio Priscilla       1999 Dürnten                        5.28,0      1.25,0 (27219)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1128. Di Sandro Maurizio        1967 Wolfhausen                  2:22.33,0   1:08.03,5 (12180)      6.45 ¦ 1:02.19  1119.¦
H-W30        4. Dianoux Raphaelle         1977 Zürich                      1:34.19,2     19.32,3  (2138)      4.28 ¦   42.41     3.¦
H-M45      745. Dick François             1963 Thalwil                     1:59.31,1     48.38,1  (7787)      5.39 ¦   54.31   741.¦
H-M55       54. Diday Jacques             1953 Winterthur                  1:40.14,6     22.37,2  (3352)      4.45 ¦   46.21    57.¦
H-M35      724. Didion Markus             1972 Uster                       1:58.40,1     52.47,0 (11366)      5.37 ¦   55.28   769.¦
H-W40      332. Diehl Carmen              1966 Zürich                      2:08.07,8     46.21,2  (3354)      6.04 ¦   53.29   173.¦
FunW       ---  Diem Jasmine              1992 Winterthur                    31.02,0      5.15,4 (22190)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       38. Diem Roland               1967 Winterthur                  1:24.18,1      9.48,6   (807)      3.59 ¦   38.18    28.¦
H-MJ        47. Diener Benjamin           1989 Dübendorf                   1:49.40,9     45.18,3  (4284)      5.11 ¦   47.57    36.¦
K-W40       80. Diener Claudia            1968 Affoltern am Albis            56.00,6     12.48,2 (17308)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      196. Diener Markus             1961 Gossau ZH                   1:37.14,1     26.21,1   (651)      4.36 ¦   44.37   196.¦
NWalk      ---  Diener Max                1945 Volketswil                  1:25.10,0     17.10,6 (20292)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      376. Dierauer Blaise           1976 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:48.03,8     42.33,6  (5592)      5.07 ¦   49.57   382.¦
H-M20      592. Diestelhorst Georg        1986 Schlieren                   2:02.25,5     57.26,4 (10374)      5.48 ¦   59.49   636.¦
H-W40      233. Dieterich Beatrice        1965 Hittnau                     1:58.50,5     37.03,9  (8829)      5.37 ¦   55.11   234.¦
H-W35      194. Diethelm Gabriela         1969 Hausen am Albis             1:58.23,1     40.05,7  (8066)      5.36 ¦   55.48   217.¦
H-M35      474. Diethelm Patrick          1972 Uster                       1:48.02,6     42.09,5 (11662)      5.07 ¦   49.48   491.¦
H-W35      173. Dietliker Michéle         1971 Wermatswil                  1:56.41,3     38.23,9  (8237)      5.31 ¦   54.49   191.¦
NWalk      ---  Dietliker Thomas          1961 Wetzikon ZH                 1:14.59,8      7.00,4 (20294)      7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W70        2. Diggelmann Klara          1938 Forch                       1:07.32,9      0.05,7 (19517)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      224. Dijkstra Philip           1977 Uster                       1:40.28,2     34.58,0  (3010)      4.45 ¦   44.53   166.¦
FunM       ---  Dilji Edvin               1991 Zürich                        30.47,6     13.21,7 (21064)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      265. Dillon Shona              1976 Zürich                      2:12.20,5     57.33,6 (10376)      6.16 ¦ 1:01.34   278.¦
H-M35      906. Dimou Stavros             1971 Opfikon                     2:23.10,0   1:17.16,9  (8478)      6.47 ¦ 1:02.49   895.¦
H-M40      749. Dindo Sandro              1968 Zürich                      1:52.04,0     37.34,5  (7556)      5.18 ¦   51.10   729.¦
NWalk      ---  Dinkel Peter              1944 Dübendorf                   1:25.35,3     17.35,9 (20295)      8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      608. Disch Andreas             1981 Weisslingen                 2:07.46,0   1:02.46,9 (11032)      6.03 ¦ 1:01.56   649.¦
H-M40      459. Dittes Andreas            1966 Niederweningen              1:43.07,9     28.38,4  (4332)      4.53 ¦   47.27   457.¦
K-W40      220. Dittes-Benz Jolanda       1960 Niederweningen              1:09.32,3     26.19,9 (19332)      6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        25. Dittes Lea                1994 Niederweningen                34.39,5     11.08,4 (24006)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      292. Dittli Andrea             1986 Zürich                      2:01.47,7     47.50,8 (12315)      5.46 ¦   56.18   282.¦
H-MJ        37. Dittli Olivier            1990 Pfäffikon ZH                1:46.21,0     41.58,4  (8774)      5.02 ¦   48.31    40.¦
H-W35      299. Divo Juliet               1969 Uster                       2:11.18,0     53.00,6 (11521)      6.13 ¦   57.10   251.¦
K-M30       22. Döbeli Robert             1977 Dübendorf                     44.40,7      7.20,0 (16087)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      105. Dobler Esther             1956 Winterthur                  2:10.31,5     39.30,0  (7673)      6.11 ¦   57.41    86.¦
H-M35      887. Dobler Gaston             1971 Volketswil                  2:17.13,8   1:11.20,7 (10611)      6.30 ¦   57.16   810.¦
H-W20      449. Dobrowolska Karolina      1979 Binz                        2:20.33,7   1:06.36,8 (11033)      6.39 ¦ 1:02.53   432.¦
H-M20      123. Docherty Mark             1979 Zürich                      1:34.29,5     29.30,4  (2139)      4.28 ¦   42.22   100.¦
K-M30       50. Dodd Marcus               1973 Zürich                        48.01,1     10.40,4 (16182)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        38. Dodds Célèste             1999 Hinteregg                      4.55,9      0.52,9 (27316)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE       102. Dodds Darcy               2000 Hinteregg                      5.43,2      1.50,7 (26314)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      114. Dodds Nancy               1972 Hinteregg                     57.53,7     19.40,2 (17247)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      641. Dodds Richard-Mark        1963 Hinteregg                   1:54.50,6     43.57,6  (4529)      5.26 ¦   50.59   577.¦
H-M30      677. Dolder Markus             1975 Zürich                      2:17.19,7   1:11.49,5 (11034)      6.30 ¦ 1:00.02   656.¦
H-W40      248. Doldinger Cristin         1966 Feldbach                    2:00.04,8     38.18,2 (12171)      5.41 ¦   56.01   265.¦
H-M40      843. Dolge Frank               1964 Hinwil                      1:55.38,7     41.09,2  (6203)      5.28 ¦   53.12   859.¦
H-M40      115. Dolnicek René             1968 Zürich                      1:29.55,7     15.26,2  (2310)      4.15 ¦   41.33   114.¦
H-W20      224. Domeisen Linda            1984 Pfungen                     1:57.49,5     43.52,6  (4212)      5.35 ¦   53.34   205.¦
H-W30      213. Domeni Brigitte           1976 Zürich                      2:04.01,9     49.15,0  (8480)      5.52 ¦   59.21   244.¦
NWalk      ---  Domide Marianne           1968 Uster                       1:26.32,1     18.32,7 (20296)      8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      448. Domscheit Beatrice        1979 Dietlikon                   2:20.29,6   1:06.32,7 (10182)      6.39 ¦ 1:04.16   448.¦
FunM       ---  Donath Amir               1992 Adliswil                      34.38,0     17.12,1 (21014)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Donath Eyal               1990 Adliswil                      34.39,6     17.13,7 (21015)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      643. Donath Marc               1963 Adliswil                    1:54.53,5     44.00,5  (3356)      5.26 ¦   50.16   541.¦
H-M40      815. Donzé Roger               1964 Sulzbach                    1:54.34,8     40.05,3  (9615)      5.25 ¦   54.05   902.¦
H-M35       35. Dorn Michael              1969 Zürich                      1:24.11,2     18.18,1   (203)      3.59 ¦   37.22    16.¦
H-M50      267. Dosch Marco               1957 Seuzach                     1:46.50,6     29.35,7  (4383)      5.03 ¦   48.25   249.¦
H-M35      626. Dosedla Alex              1971 Bäretswil                   1:54.19,2     48.26,1 (11035)      5.25 ¦   54.03   700.¦
K-M30       80. Dossenbach Marcel         1973 Uster                         52.18,3     14.57,6 (18402)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      505. Dowsett Mark              1973 Uster                       1:49.11,0     43.17,9  (7088)      5.10 ¦   51.37   582.¦
MuKi2      200. Dreher Elina              2004 Kilchberg ZH                  10.26,5      5.38,4 (28236)      8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      106. Dreifuss Cédric           2003 Urdorf                         7.06,3      2.18,2 (28237)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      100. Dreifuss Marc             1967 Urdorf                        53.54,4     17.34,9 (18186)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        51. Dreifuss Michélle         2001 Urdorf                         6.03,0      1.25,1 (27416)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Drescher Mirjam           1981 Schlieren                     39.38,4     13.51,8 (22040)      7.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      877. Du Preez Pieter           1966 Zürich                      1:57.03,2     42.33,7 (10720)      5.32 ¦   51.18   738.¦
K-W50        9. Dubach Elisabeth          1953 Adetswil                      52.17,8      2.22,2 (17122)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      255. Dubach Hans               1952 Dachsen                     2:13.25,4     55.48,0 (10378)      6.19 ¦   59.34   252.¦
H-M50      367. Dubach Hansueli           1957 Winterthur                  1:53.18,2     36.03,3  (5635)      5.22 ¦   52.30   393.¦
K-W30      126. Duber Petra               1978 Winterthur                    58.11,6     19.58,1 (19187)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      472. Dübi Roland               1977 Zürich                      1:52.53,2     47.23,0  (7348)      5.21 ¦   51.40   455.¦
H-M35      550. Dubler Philipp            1971 Wetzikon ZH                 1:51.04,9     45.11,8  (6726)      5.15 ¦   53.08   659.¦
H-W35      321. Dubois Nathalie           1972 Uetikon am See              2:15.23,2     57.05,8  (8068)      6.24 ¦ 1:01.33   315.¦
H-M65        8. Duff Alfons               1942 Uster                       1:41.36,2      9.34,5  (2257)      4.48 ¦   45.53     7.¦
H-M45      313. Düggeli Herbert           1961 Zürich                      1:41.54,5     31.01,5  (2626)      4.49 ¦   47.17   343.¦
H-M20      317. Dumelin Christoph         1979 Zürich                      1:44.47,9     39.48,8  (3357)      4.58 ¦   46.59   259.¦
K-W60        3. Dunaj Lucyna              1946 Uster                         56.59,3      4.09,9 (17210)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Dünki Ann                 1944 Horgen                      2:19.01,9   1:11.02,5 (20298)     13.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      633. Duenki Blansjaar Pascal   1976 Niederweningen              2:07.15,0   1:01.44,8 (11720)      6.01 ¦   59.23   647.¦
K-M40       91. Dünki Daniel              1964 Dachsen                       53.07,1     16.47,6 (18187)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       71. Dünki Masami              1965 Dachsen                     1:46.45,5     24.58,9  (6206)      5.03 ¦   49.02    62.¦
M-MC        21. Dünki Naomi               1995 Dachsen                        6.23,1      1.07,8 (25212)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Dünki Richard             1944 Horgen                      2:22.46,1   1:14.46,7 (20299)     14.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        39. Dürler David              2000 Bülach                         4.32,7      0.40,2 (26218)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF         3. Dürler Dominic            2001 Bülach                         4.33,2      0.09,7 (26418)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       62. Dürler Rahel              1970 Bülach                        53.56,9     15.43,4 (17311)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        21. Dürler Simon              1998 Bülach                         4.12,2      0.27,1 (26018)      3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      369. Dürmüller Claudia         1981 Zürich                      2:08.38,4     54.41,5 (10279)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.57   417.¦
H-M50      429. Dürst Bruno               1957 Grüningen                   1:58.00,8     40.45,9 (11036)      5.35 ¦   53.08   409.¦
H-M45      363. Dürsteler Urs             1959 Buchs ZH                    1:43.35,5     32.42,5  (5334)      4.54 ¦   48.50   442.¦
H-M35      265. Durville Nicolas          1971 Zürich                      1:40.17,5     34.24,4  (4534)      4.45 ¦   45.53   266.¦
H-M20      626. Duryn Robert              1980 Wetzikon ZH                 2:11.36,4   1:06.37,3  (8489)      6.14 ¦   57.47   621.¦
H-M20      527. Dusina Dominic            1980 Birmensdorf ZH              1:55.56,9     50.57,8  (6027)      5.29 ¦   56.04   592.¦
H-W30      176. Dutkiewicz Müller Magdale 1977 Zürich                      1:59.27,5     44.40,6  (3360)      5.39 ¦   54.17   161.¦
K-W20       87. Duttweiler Regula         1979 Winterthur                    57.35,3     16.17,1 (17490)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      249. Dzuba Alesja              1980 Zollikerberg                1:59.06,2     45.09,3 (12264)      5.38 ¦   53.30   201.¦
H-M35      874. Earle Eric                1970 Hüntwangen                  2:15.49,0   1:09.55,9 (10379)      6.26 ¦   59.17   846.¦
H-M35      838. Eberhard Matthias         1972 Zürich                      2:09.49,4   1:03.56,3  (8491)      6.09 ¦   56.26   788.¦
H-M45      518. Eberhard Pius             1962 Richterswil                 1:49.07,5     38.14,5  (6670)      5.10 ¦   51.45   607.¦
H-W20       87. Eberhard Tanya            1984 Uster                       1:47.13,4     33.16,5  (7351)      5.04 ¦   49.27    83.¦
NWalk      ---  Eberhardt Angela          1974 Volketswil                  1:24.56,9     16.57,5 (20302)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      168. Eberle Alfred             1951 Wermatswil                  1:55.33,6     37.56,2  (7257)      5.28 ¦   54.23   189.¦
H-M20      205. Eberle Claudio            1985 Wermatswil                  1:39.15,3     34.16,2  (5574)      4.42 ¦   46.32   240.¦
H-M20      251. Eberle Dominik            1979 Mönchaltorf                 1:41.48,1     36.49,0  (5562)      4.49 ¦   48.56   357.¦
H-M40      699. Eberle Thomas             1964 Aathal-Seegräben            1:50.25,8     35.56,3  (4171)      5.14 ¦   50.25   669.¦
H-W35      345. Eberli Simone             1972 Zürich                      2:19.28,7   1:01.11,3  (5668)      6.36 ¦ 1:05.59   366.¦
H-W45      106. Ebnöther Mirjam           1962 Glattfelden                 1:53.18,4     28.24,1  (6672)      5.22 ¦   52.01    98.¦
H-M50      304. Ebnöther Stephan          1958 Glattfelden                 1:49.41,6     32.26,7  (5428)      5.11 ¦   51.25   351.¦
H-M45      176. Ebsworthy Martyn          1960 Kilchberg ZH                1:36.09,0     25.16,0  (3153)      4.33 ¦   45.15   222.¦
H-M40      583. Eckard Christophe         1966 Zürich                      1:46.54,9     32.25,4  (8235)      5.04 ¦   50.31   679.¦
K-W50       74. Eckert Elisabeth          1952 Adliswil                    1:16.20,2     26.24,6 (19275)      7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      572. Eckhart Daniel            1962 Brütten                     1:51.17,8     40.24,8 (11322)      5.16 ¦   53.12   687.¦
H-W50      108. Ecknauer Ruth             1954 Dübendorf                   2:11.04,2     40.02,7 (10222)      6.12 ¦   58.11    89.¦
H-M40      988. Ecoeur Christian          1967 Winterthur                  2:03.45,2     49.15,7  (6209)      5.51 ¦   53.07   856.¦
H-W35      313. Ecoeur Natahlie           1969 Winterthur                  2:13.32,4     55.15,0 (12365)      6.19 ¦   56.47   239.¦
H-M30      109. Edelaar Daniel            1977 Uster                       1:33.37,7     28.07,5  (2365)      4.26 ¦   43.56   140.¦
MuKi2       18. Edelmann Nicolas          1969 Maur                           5.36,9      0.48,8 (28239)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      605. Edwards Timothy           1974 Küsnacht ZH                 2:01.58,0     56.27,8 (10212)      5.46 ¦   53.09   522.¦
H-M45      355. Eggenberger Kurt          1963 Herrliberg                  1:43.24,3     32.31,3  (5492)      4.54 ¦   46.56   318.¦
H-M40      894. Eggenberger Max           1968 Volketswil                  1:57.57,3     43.27,8  (5414)      5.35 ¦   51.40   764.¦
H-W35      241. Eggenberger Susanne       1973 Herrliberg                  2:03.17,6     45.00,2 (10681)      5.50 ¦   59.06   289.¦
H-W50      111. Egger Brigitte            1958 Winterthur                  2:12.07,7     41.06,2 (10316)      6.15 ¦   59.04   101.¦
H-M35       73. Egger Christoph           1972 Bülach                      1:29.42,9     23.49,8  (2298)      4.15 ¦   42.14   101.¦
K-M40       26. Egger Elmar               1967 Niederhasli                   42.42,0      6.22,5 (16070)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD         6. Egger Fabian              1998 Zürich                         3.54,0      0.08,9 (26020)      3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF         1. Egger Jasmin              2001 Zürich                         4.37,9       ----- (27417)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        13. Egger Jessie Lynn         1997 Gutenswil                      4.21,3      0.25,7 (27026)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        36. Egger Kim Jenny           1995 Gutenswil                      6.50,2      1.34,9 (25213)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE         1. Egger Michel              1999 Zürich                         3.52,5       ----- (26219)      3.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Egger Olaf                1950 Hinteregg                   1:25.35,5     17.36,1 (20308)      8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       72. Egger Philippe            1966 Wetzikon ZH                 1:27.21,2     12.51,7   (507)      4.08 ¦   40.37    79.¦
H-M35      212. Egger Rene                1969 Zürich                      1:37.51,4     31.58,3  (5487)      4.38 ¦   44.43   211.¦
H-M20      654. Eggler David              1979 Effretikon                  2:21.59,4   1:17.00,3 (12497)      6.43 ¦ 1:04.20   663.¦
H-M45       84. Egli Alois                1963 Winterthur                  1:30.08,2     19.15,2   (173)      4.16 ¦   40.21    50.¦
H-W45       47. Egli Ariane               1963 Wetzikon ZH                 1:47.22,4     22.28,1  (5383)      5.05 ¦   50.14    59.¦
K-M50       11. Egli Christian            1950 Stäfa                         44.47,0      9.23,4 (16077)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      371. Egli Eliane               1984 Zürich                      2:08.48,1     54.51,2 (10380)      6.06 ¦ 1:01.23   410.¦
H-M40      207. Egli Gérard               1964 Mönchaltorf                 1:34.30,1     20.00,6  (2366)      4.28 ¦   43.29   209.¦
H-M40      303. Egli Hanspeter            1964 Wermatswil                  1:37.56,1     23.26,6  (2304)      4.38 ¦   46.02   365.¦
H-M30      530. Egli Jérome               1976 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:56.06,8     50.36,6  (5384)      5.30 ¦   49.33   370.¦
H-W35      127. Egli Karin                1972 Winterthur                  1:53.04,7     34.47,3  (1081)      5.21 ¦   52.48   145.¦
H-M45      366. Egli Markus               1961 Zürich                      1:43.43,5     32.50,5  (3658)      4.54 ¦   45.08   215.¦
H-M35      296. Egli Oliver               1973 Uster                       1:41.19,8     35.26,7  (3223)      4.48 ¦   45.21   237.¦
MuKi1       33. Egli Peter                1969 Männedorf                     11.10,0      6.00,0 (28006)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      490. Egli Peter                1969 Männedorf                   1:48.47,3     42.54,2  (3363)      5.09 ¦   44.03   173.¦
MuKi2      205. Egli Peter                1969 Männedorf                     11.58,4      7.10,3 (28241)      9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      106. Egli Stefan               1981 Dietlikon                   1:33.06,6     28.07,5   (642)      4.24 ¦   43.10   120.¦
H-M40      439. Egli Stefan               1966 Bubikon                     1:42.26,9     27.57,4  (5683)      4.51 ¦   47.16   447.¦
H-W45      190. Egli Susanne              1962 Uster                       2:02.33,3     37.39,0  (6211)      5.48 ¦   55.53   181.¦
H-M50      362. Egli Urs                  1957 Horgen                      1:53.00,3     35.45,4  (9596)      5.21 ¦   53.36   420.¦
H-M50      513. Egli Werner               1957 Wermatswil                  2:06.16,6     49.01,7  (6026)      5.59 ¦   58.07   526.¦
H-M45      899. Egloff Christoph          1962 Bülach                      2:20.34,9   1:09.41,9 (11042)      6.39 ¦ 1:05.15   915.¦
FunW       ---  Egloff Corinne            1971 Embrach                       33.03,9      7.17,3 (22042)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      233. Ehrensberger Monica       1962 Nänikon                     2:08.19,0     43.24,7 (12529)      6.04 ¦   57.18   208.¦
H-M20       87. Ehrensperger Markus       1979 Uster                       1:31.29,9     26.30,8  (1028)      4.20 ¦   42.52   110.¦
FunW       ---  Ehrensperger Olga         1963 Tagelswangen                  32.50,1      7.03,5 (22043)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      323. Ehrmann Angela            1960 Herrliberg                  2:36.21,1   1:11.26,8 (12366)      7.24 ¦ 1:11.34   323.¦
H-M45      669. Ehrsam Jürg               1962 Buch am Irchel              1:55.58,5     45.05,5  (9533)      5.29 ¦   54.56   753.¦
K-W40       87. Eibl Birgit               1965 Zürich                        56.55,5     13.43,1 (17443)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      519. Eichenberger Sandro       1977 Dübendorf                   1:55.34,5     50.04,3 (12333)      5.28 ¦   55.26   585.¦
FunW       ---  Eicher Bolormaa           1967 Fahrweid                      31.16,7      5.30,1 (22044)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       32. Eicher Thomas             1968 Fahrweid                      44.10,3      7.50,8 (16061)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      133. Eichholzer Daniela        1969 Wetzikon ZH                   58.32,6     20.19,1 (19410)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      140. Eichholzer Peter          1969 Wetzikon ZH                   58.31,7     21.11,0 (18517)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      158. Eichhorn Bettina          1960 Zollikerberg                1:59.07,1     34.12,8  (9657)      5.38 ¦   54.12   147.¦
H-W20      340. Eichhorn Nina             1986 Zollikerberg                2:05.56,9     52.00,0  (9511)      5.58 ¦   56.22   288.¦
H-M40     1073. Eichner Bernd             1966 Dübendorf                   2:11.58,7     57.29,2 (11666)      6.15 ¦   57.18  1026.¦
H-M20      518. Eidam Cyrill              1981 Zürich                      1:55.36,4     50.37,3 (12367)      5.28 ¦   53.11   522.¦
H-W30       44. Eiffler Nicola            1978 Zürich                      1:44.06,7     29.19,8  (6213)      4.56 ¦   47.44    38.¦
H-M45      689. Eigenheer Andreas         1963 Richterswil                 1:56.51,4     45.58,4  (8499)      5.32 ¦   53.31   698.¦
H-M30      656. Eigenheer Raphael         1976 Zürich                      2:10.32,0   1:05.01,8 (12541)      6.11 ¦   58.02   633.¦
K-MJA        2. Eigenheer Till            1994 Richterswil                   38.03,7      1.53,2 (16033)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       67. Eigenmann Markus          1952 Horgen                      1:42.28,0     24.50,6  (4186)      4.51 ¦   47.22    72.¦
K-W50       29. Eisele Helga              1955 Volketswil                    58.47,8      8.52,2 (17452)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        20. Eisele Raphael            1994 Weisslingen                   25.58,1      4.41,9 (23006)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       59. Eisele Rickli Bea         1969 Uetikon am See              1:45.13,9     26.56,5  (5451)      4.59 ¦   48.45    59.¦
M-MB        13. Eisele Sereina            1993 Wernetshausen                 31.00,4      7.29,3 (24007)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Eisele Stefan             1969 Weisslingen                   26.40,1      9.14,2 (21017)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        13. Eisenegger Cyril          1996 Hüntwangen                     5.48,9      0.36,2 (25051)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        52. Eisenegger Linda          1998 Hüntwangen                     4.42,9      0.47,3 (27098)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      211. Eisenlohr Frank           1963 Zürich                      1:37.51,1     26.58,1  (4727)      4.38 ¦   43.12   144.¦
H-M60      146. Eldam Konrad              1945 Ebmatingen                  2:27.20,8     53.24,4 (10575)      6.58 ¦ 1:03.30   144.¦
H-M40      915. Elliott Dan               1968 Meilen                      1:58.55,1     44.25,6  (4538)      5.38 ¦   52.39   826.¦
K-M30      117. Elliott Des               1970 Zürich                        55.42,5     18.21,8 (18287)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        66. Elmaleh Justin            1990 Fehraltorf                  2:01.18,4     56.55,8 (11043)      5.44 ¦   59.10    68.¦
H-M45      756. Elmaleh Nadav             1961 Fehraltorf                  1:59.55,5     49.02,5 (11044)      5.41 ¦   57.24   825.¦
H-W40       66. Elmer Anneliese           1968 Zürich                      1:46.36,2     24.49,6  (4539)      5.03 ¦   48.50    57.¦
H-M45      498. Elmer Peter               1963 Dürnten                     1:48.27,9     37.34,9  (6085)      5.08 ¦   50.00   521.¦
K-M30       40. Elmiger Thomas            1971 Rüti ZH                       47.02,2      9.41,5 (18071)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      159. Elonheimo Gujer Minna     1970 Fällanden                   1:55.29,4     37.12,0  (9631)      5.28 ¦   54.55   193.¦
MuKi2       87. Elsässer Sauter Karin     1970 Uster                          6.56,0      2.07,9 (28242)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      161. Elsener Hans              1960 Wald ZH                     1:04.37,7     28.18,2 (18502)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      192. Elsener-Kuhn Isabella     1962 Wald ZH                     1:04.33,3     21.20,9 (19506)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      805. Elsener Rudolf            1964 Zollikon                    1:54.11,0     39.41,5  (4540)      5.24 ¦   51.35   757.¦
H-M30      548. Emans Sebastian           1975 Kilchberg ZH                1:57.05,5     51.35,3 (11045)      5.32 ¦   50.56   427.¦
H-M40      138. Emele Martin              1967 Dietikon                    1:30.52,1     16.22,6  (2200)      4.18 ¦   41.50   131.¦
K-W40       89. Emeri Marlies             1961 Neerach                       56.59,3     13.46,9 (17131)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      236. Emeri Robert              1959 Neerach                     1:38.35,6     27.42,6  (5501)      4.40 ¦   45.37   252.¦
H-M40      172. Emmenegger Bruno          1968 Dübendorf                   1:32.41,9     18.12,4  (2141)      4.23 ¦   43.44   219.¦
MuKi2       80. Emmenegger Jörg+Nawin     1965 Uster                          6.48,6      2.00,5 (28243)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60       12. Enderlin Michèle          1944 Herrliberg                  2:09.10,0     36.32,3 (12521)      6.07 ¦   57.54    11.¦
H-M20      581. Engel Thomas              1980 Zürich                      2:00.45,3     55.46,2 (11046)      5.43 ¦   53.53   542.¦
H-M30       74. Engeler Oliver            1974 Hausen am Albis             1:30.18,8     24.48,6  (2702)      4.16 ¦   42.09    88.¦
NWalk      ---  Engelhard Hansjürg        1945 Rumlikon                    1:14.38,1      6.38,7 (20313)      7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      358. Engetschwiler Dieter      1959 Rüschlikon                  1:43.31,3     32.38,3  (2186)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      148. Engler Claudia            1982 Greifensee                  1:51.58,3     38.01,4  (6218)      5.18 ¦   51.15   130.¦
H-M20       57. Engler Dominic            1985 Greifensee                  1:26.48,3     21.49,2  (2181)      4.06 ¦   40.14    63.¦
H-W50       65. Engler Irene              1955 Greifensee                  2:01.47,0     30.45,5  (7540)      5.46 ¦   56.03    67.¦
Walk       ---  Engler-Renggli Ingrid     1961 Dietlikon                   1:26.48,8     21.39,8 (20020)      8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      146. Englert Nicole            1982 Horgen                      1:05.29,6     24.11,4 (19107)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       22. Enz Andres                1958 Glattfelden                 1:26.57,0      9.42,1  (2184)      4.07 ¦   40.16    28.¦
H-M30      525. Enz Michael               1977 Zürich                      1:55.54,5     50.24,3  (7155)      5.29 ¦   54.31   565.¦
H-M35      327. Epelbaum Marc             1969 Zürich                      1:43.00,6     37.07,5  (4290)      4.52 ¦   46.21   287.¦
H-M40       36. Eppler Beat               1965 Dübendorf                   1:23.56,5      9.27,0   (355)      3.58 ¦   39.08    42.¦
K-M30        3. Erat Pablo                1971 Zürich                        37.53,6      0.32,9 (16011)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       67. Erb Maja                  1966 Winterthur                    55.17,5     12.05,1 (17127)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      136. Erb Markus                1964 Neftenbach                  1:30.47,3     16.17,8  (2191)      4.18 ¦   42.06   145.¦
H-M50       72. Erb Peter                 1958 Winterthur                  1:34.01,4     16.46,5   (356)      4.27 ¦   42.29    67.¦
NWalk      ---  Erdbrügger Isabel         1984 Uster                       1:31.48,3     23.48,9 (20316)      9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      588. Erhart Yannik             1981 Zürich                      2:02.00,7     57.01,6 (12324)      5.46 ¦   58.54   635.¦
H-M45      404. Ericsson Lasse            1962 Herrliberg                  1:45.18,2     34.25,2  (5257)      4.59 ¦   48.27   415.¦
MuKi2      155. Erlbacher Nathan          2003 Uerikon                        7.48,7      3.00,6 (28245)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      336. Erne Claudia              1988 Bülach                      2:05.29,4     51.32,5  (9715)      5.56 ¦   57.10   313.¦
K-M20       24. Erne Dominik Kelsang      1981 Zürich                        42.00,7      8.09,2 (16034)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Erne Marlies              1959 Bülach                      1:22.05,8     14.06,4 (20317)      8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      314. Erni Nadine               1977 Zürich                      2:25.51,5   1:11.04,6 (12153)      6.54 ¦ 1:02.26   286.¦
H-M35       10. Ernst Beat                1970 Bertschikon b. Attikon      1:18.52,0     12.58,9   (150)      3.44 ¦   36.16     9.¦
NWalk      ---  Ernst Catherine           1967 Uster                       1:36.15,0     28.15,6 (20318)      9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Ernst Heidi               1958 Meilen                      1:25.11,0     17.11,6 (20319)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      385. Ernst Markus              1972 Küsnacht ZH                 1:44.42,7     38.49,6  (8045)      4.57 ¦   48.34   395.¦
H-M45      636. Eschenlohr Rupert         1959 Winterthur                  1:54.30,3     43.37,3  (5577)      5.25 ¦   52.18   643.¦
H-M35      788. Esseiva Nicolas           1972 Zürich                      2:04.19,7     58.26,6 (10572)      5.53 ¦   54.57   742.¦
H-W40       94. Esser Silke               1968 Rüti ZH                     1:48.51,2     27.04,6  (6219)      5.09 ¦   51.57   123.¦
MuKi2       24. Estermann Pascale+Robin   1964 Tann                           5.43,5      0.55,4 (28246)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        36. Estermann Silvan          2000 Tann                           4.29,7      0.37,2 (26223)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      554. Estermann Thomas          1968 Tann                        1:45.55,5     31.26,0  (3237)      5.01 ¦   47.54   494.¦
K-WJ        11. Etter Daniela             1989 Volketswil                    57.22,2     18.11,4 (19190)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       95. Etter Fabienne            1977 Uster                         55.41,9     17.28,4 (17313)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       14. Etter Franziska           1985 Eglisau                     1:33.43,7     19.46,8  (2630)      4.26 ¦   43.45    14.¦
H-M60      147. Etter Walter              1946 Volketswil                  2:28.07,5     54.11,1 (10384)      7.01 ¦ 1:06.24   148.¦
H-W50       61. Etzold Liz                1956 Winkel                      2:00.52,1     29.50,6  (5345)      5.43 ¦   54.16    51.¦
H-W40      135. Eugenio Evelyn            1964 Uetikon am See              1:53.19,4     31.32,8  (7300)      5.22 ¦   51.00   108.¦
K-M30      151. Evans Christopher         1972 Zürich                      1:00.08,6     22.47,9 (18189)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      393. Evans Iain                1969 Hombrechtikon               1:44.50,3     38.57,2  (6782)      4.58 ¦   48.28   389.¦
H-M50      431. Fabbri Joseph             1958 Männedorf                   1:58.09,5     40.54,6  (5255)      5.35 ¦   57.38   521.¦
K-M30      156. Faber Lars                1978 Unterengstringen            1:00.53,7     23.33,0 (18190)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      472. Fachinger Kai             1981 Küsnacht ZH                 1:52.06,4     47.07,3  (6220)      5.18 ¦   53.20   526.¦
K-M20        4. Faden Pascal              1981 Wallisellen                   37.22,8      3.31,3 (16005)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      363. Fadler Brigitte           1969 Binz                        2:26.38,9   1:08.21,5 (11051)      6.57 ¦ 1:07.18   371.¦
K-W20      100. Fahrni Yvonne             1980 Zürich                        59.55,3     18.37,1 (17315)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        72. Falco Giada               2000 Uster                          5.23,3      1.20,3 (27223)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      119. Fallegger Peter           1958 Uster                       1:38.27,9     21.13,0  (3061)      4.39 ¦   46.17   166.¦
NWalk      ---  Fani Susanne              1961 Thalwil                     1:33.01,6     25.02,2 (20322)      9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Fankhauser Annemarie      1961 Uster                       1:32.59,4     27.50,4 (20022)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      652. Fankhauser Martin         1965 Egg b. Zürich               1:48.45,5     34.16,0  (7252)      5.09 ¦   50.39   691.¦
H-W50      131. Fankhauser Susanne        1957 Nänikon                     2:20.43,1     49.41,6 (11269)      6.40 ¦ 1:05.25   136.¦
H-M30      637. Fankhauser Thomas         1975 Zürich                      2:07.46,9   1:02.16,7  (4543)      6.03 ¦ 1:01.58   674.¦
H-M20      172. Fannin Andreas            1984 Zürich                      1:37.22,9     32.23,8 (12266)      4.36 ¦   45.39   198.¦
H-M35      843. Fantina Walter            1971 Uetikon am See              2:10.37,0   1:04.43,9  (6783)      6.11 ¦   58.26   829.¦
H-W35      302. Färber Merz Christine     1969 Winterthur                  2:11.28,9     53.11,5 (12370)      6.13 ¦ 1:03.09   338.¦
H-M40       30. Färber Philipp            1966 Stäfa                       1:23.18,8      8.49,3   (427)      3.56 ¦   39.30    50.¦
Walk       ---  Fariselli Umberto         1939 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:06.06,2      0.57,2 (20114)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       64. Faes Madeleine            1958 Uster                       2:01.36,0     30.34,5  (9679)      5.45 ¦   55.53    64.¦
H-M45      863. Fasser Daniel             1963 Saland                      2:11.29,6   1:00.36,6 (10386)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.58   877.¦
H-M40      589. Fasser Martin             1966 Zollikerberg                1:46.59,6     32.30,1  (8776)      5.04 ¦   49.11   585.¦
K-W20       39. Fasshauer Daniela         1981 Brüttisellen                  51.45,5     10.27,3 (17059)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      231. Faessler Armin            1960 Zürich                      1:38.29,9     27.36,9  (2160)      4.40 ¦   45.10   217.¦
H-W30       80. Fässler Katharina         1977 Samstagern                  1:50.19,4     35.32,5  (6222)      5.13 ¦   50.55    79.¦
H-M20      529. Fatemieh Ramin            1979 Zürich                      1:55.59,4     51.00,3  (4544)      5.29 ¦   54.04   551.¦
H-W40        3. Fattini Gabriela          1966 Pfungen                     1:30.53,2      9.06,6   (318)      4.18 ¦   41.47     3.¦
H-M40      961. Fausch Martin             1964 Regensdorf                  2:01.51,5     47.22,0  (6223)      5.46 ¦   54.12   910.¦
H-W35      201. Favre Raphaëlle           1970 Ebmatingen                  1:58.52,9     40.35,5  (6089)      5.38 ¦   54.19   181.¦
NWalk      ---  Fawer Erika               1958 Dübendorf                   1:33.37,0     25.37,6 (20325)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       72. Fayet Dominique           1969 Tann                          50.47,9     13.27,2 (18047)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Fayet Karin               1971 Tann                          30.53,4      5.06,8 (22047)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      441. Federer Florian           1979 Rümikon                     1:50.13,1     45.14,0  (4304)      5.13 ¦   49.00   361.¦
K-W40       31. Federspiel Heike          1967 Männedorf                     51.46,7      8.34,3 (17110)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      579. Fedi Maurizio             1955 Winterthur                    45.02,7        Maur  (2543)      ---- ¦   45.02   125.¦
H-W20      100. Fehlbaum Nora             1980 Zürich                      1:48.21,8     34.24,9  (8508)      5.08 ¦   50.38   115.¦
H-W20      456. Fehr Alexandra            1986 Dättlikon                   2:22.19,5   1:08.22,6 (11055)      6.44 ¦ 1:03.45   443.¦
H-W20       67. Fehr Andrea               1980 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:45.15,6     31.18,7  (5402)      4.59 ¦   48.50    71.¦
H-M40      147. Fehr Harry                1966 Rafz                        1:31.12,1     16.42,6  (2115)      4.19 ¦   42.15   151.¦
K-W40       50. Fehr Heidi                1960 Bülach                        53.42,2     10.29,8 (17225)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      325. Fehr Jessica              1985 Wetzikon ZH                 2:04.28,9     50.32,0 (11317)      5.53 ¦   57.23   318.¦
H-M65       39. Fehr Kurt                 1943 Andelfingen                 2:03.14,4     31.12,7  (9578)      5.50 ¦   56.54    42.¦
H-M45      356. Fehr Matthias             1960 Affoltern am Albis          1:43.27,4     32.34,4  (6784)      4.54 ¦   47.23   352.¦
H-M35      254. Fehr Nils                 1972 Winterthur                  1:39.41,4     33.48,3  (4546)      4.43 ¦   47.16   327.¦
H-M55      278. Fehr Roland               1949 Hinwil                      2:24.10,1   1:06.32,7 (11342)      6.49 ¦ 1:00.36   263.¦
K-W30      278. Feierabend Manuela        1970 Wetzikon ZH                 1:19.44,3     41.30,8 (19285)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      439. Feigenwinter Clemens      1969 Bülach                      1:46.33,2     40.40,1  (6224)      5.02 ¦   51.56   601.¦
H-M40      363. Feiner Roger              1964 Pfaffhausen                 1:40.06,8     25.37,3  (2576)      4.44 ¦   45.37   341.¦
NWalk      ---  Felber Heike              1967 Bülach                      1:24.26,8     16.27,4 (20326)      8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      100. Felchlin Walter           1951 Niederglatt ZH              1:46.47,8     29.10,4  (1257)      5.03 ¦   48.26    88.¦
H-M30      675. Felix André               1976 Weisslingen                 2:16.08,8   1:10.38,6  (1107)      6.27 ¦ 1:00.46   664.¦
H-W40      180. Felix Manuela             1965 Zürich                      1:56.56,0     35.09,4  (7356)      5.32 ¦   54.13   202.¦
H-M45      281. Felix René                1963 Dürnten                     1:40.35,3     29.42,3  (5385)      4.46 ¦   46.37   302.¦
M-MC        47. Feller Carmen             1996 Hinteregg                      7.05,1      1.49,8 (25215)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME         5. Feller Jeannette          1999 Hinteregg                      4.14,3      0.11,3 (27224)      3.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      553. Fellmann Dominik          1963 Bubikon                     1:50.33,3     39.40,3  (5349)      5.14 ¦   52.21   646.¦
H-W35      116. Fellmann Simone           1972 Adliswil                    1:51.27,7     33.10,3  (8509)      5.16 ¦   52.21   133.¦
K-W30       33. Fenati Anita              1974 Seuzach                       50.14,1     12.00,6 (17219)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      266. Fenchel Marcus            1969 Zürich                      1:40.18,8     34.25,7  (3747)      4.45 ¦   45.17   236.¦
H-M35      852. Fenile Roberto            1969 Wetzikon ZH                 2:12.28,3   1:06.35,2 (11323)      6.16 ¦ 1:02.43   893.¦
MuKi2        3. Ferber Hanna              2002 Uster                          5.06,6      0.18,5 (28247)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       70. Ferber Lotta              2003 Uster                          6.37,9      1.49,8 (28248)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       17. Ferber Paula              1970 Uster                         47.55,0      9.41,5 (17049)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      633. Ferber Philip             1962 Uster                       1:54.18,2     43.25,2 (12507)      5.25 ¦   52.05   627.¦
H-M55       61. Fernandez Antonio         1952 Greifensee                  1:41.30,7     23.53,3  (3616)      4.48 ¦   48.10    83.¦
H-W50       59. Fernandez-Bättig Jolanda  1958 Benglen                     2:00.47,7     29.46,2  (9492)      5.43 ¦   55.40    63.¦
H-M65       32. Fernandez Manuel          1939 Benglen                     2:00.45,8     28.44,1  (5569)      5.43 ¦   53.49    27.¦
H-M35      113. Feroce Adrian             1970 Aathal-Seegräben            1:32.50,4     26.57,3  (1016)      4.24 ¦   42.22   107.¦
H-M45      789. Ferpozzi Marco            1961 Bassersdorf                 2:03.28,0     52.35,0  (8510)      5.51 ¦   56.09   799.¦
MuKi2      136. Ferrari Matteo            2004 Lufingen                       7.33,4      2.45,3 (28249)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       27. Ferrari Monica            1972 Lufingen                      49.43,6     11.30,1 (17141)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        21. Ferrari Nicola            2001 Lufingen                       5.07,7      0.44,2 (26419)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       30. Ferrat Dominique          1971 Hedingen                    1:23.57,2     18.04,1  (6684)      3.58 ¦   39.14    35.¦
H-M35       34. Ferrelli Thomas           1972 Zürich                      1:24.10,8     18.17,7   (319)      3.59 ¦   39.04    31.¦
K-W30       96. Ferretjans Anne           1974 Zollikon                      55.44,1     17.30,6 (17474)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       50. Ferro Massimiliano        1977 Zürich                      1:26.37,7     21.07,5  (2266)      4.06 ¦   39.51    44.¦
K-W40      223. Feusi Elke                1964 Winterthur                  1:10.07,7     26.55,3 (19413)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       78. Feusi Helga               1973 Zollikerberg                1:47.57,5     29.40,1  (7188)      5.06 ¦   49.37    77.¦
M-JF         9. Feusi Nico                2001 Saland                         4.56,9      0.33,4 (26420)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       18. Feusi Peter               1954 Greifensee                    48.19,1     12.55,5 (16126)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      204. Feusi Richard             1950 Bülach                      2:00.19,4     42.42,0  (6571)      5.42 ¦   55.35   205.¦
K-M30       96. Fichter Christian         1971 Zürich                        54.37,0     17.16,3 (18157)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      486. Fiebig Michael            1972 Eglisau                     1:48.30,1     42.37,0  (8511)      5.08 ¦   50.57   553.¦
H-W40      430. Fiechter Dorothea         1964 Opfikon                     2:22.58,1   1:01.11,5 (11297)      6.46 ¦ 1:03.24   416.¦
H-M65       67. Fiechter Freddy           1943 Rümlang                        9.31,8  Greifensee  (2282)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      236. Filetti Kistler Silvana   1960 Zürich                      1:17.28,1     34.15,7 (19192)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      184. Fill Matthias             1983 Zürich                      1:38.07,9     33.08,8  (2373)      4.39 ¦   44.38   162.¦
H-W50       19. Filli Lucrezia            1958 Zürich                      1:49.02,1     18.00,6  (5287)      5.10 ¦   50.34    20.¦
H-W45      205. Filli Seraina             1962 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:03.49,1     38.54,8 (10299)      5.52 ¦   56.14   189.¦
H-W20      191. Fink Annette              1979 Zürich                      1:54.51,6     40.54,7 (11669)      5.26 ¦   52.55   180.¦
H-M20      588. Fink Stefan               1981 Zürich                      2:02.00,7     57.01,6 (11670)      5.46 ¦   58.54   634.¦
H-M40      140. Fior Guglielmo            1967 Dachsen                     1:30.59,5     16.30,0   (695)      4.18 ¦   42.01   138.¦
H-W35      234. Fior Yvonne               1969 Dachsen                     2:02.16,0     43.58,6 (11368)      5.47 ¦   56.26   231.¦
NWalk      ---  Fiorentina Giulia         1974 Räterschen                  1:42.21,0     34.21,6 (20834)     10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      740. Fiorentino Roberto        1972 Elsau                       1:59.31,1     53.38,0  (8513)      5.39 ¦   53.44   689.¦
H-M30      464. Fischbacher Peter         1975 Bachenbülach                1:52.35,8     47.05,6 (11252)      5.20 ¦   51.49   461.¦
H-M50       67. Fischer Alfons            1954 Uetikon am See              1:33.09,5     15.54,6   (590)      4.24 ¦   42.33    70.¦
H-W40      413. Fischer Bettina           1968 Volketswil                  2:18.49,5     57.02,9 (12373)      6.34 ¦ 1:02.56   411.¦
H-M40     1052. Fischer Bruno             1966 Zollikerberg                2:09.15,7     54.46,2 (10666)      6.07 ¦ 1:01.07  1108.¦
K-W30      129. Fischer Esther            1974 Volketswil                    58.16,2     20.02,7 (19501)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       89. Fischer Georg             1969 Riedikon                    1:31.11,1     25.18,0  (3036)      4.19 ¦   42.08    96.¦
H-M40        7. Fischer Heinz             1964 Weiningen ZH                1:18.38,5      4.09,0   (235)      3.43 ¦   36.06     7.¦
H-W40      402. Fischer Karin             1964 Volketswil                  2:16.58,6     55.12,0 (10755)      6.29 ¦ 1:02.44   409.¦
K-W20      171. Fischer Karin             1983 Bonstetten                  1:12.46,4     31.28,2 (19338)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Fischer Rolf              1936 Tann                        1:19.40,0     11.40,6 (20328)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       55. Fischer Schöb Christa     1964 Weiningen ZH                1:45.29,4     23.42,8  (4549)      4.59 ¦   50.39    97.¦
H-W20      116. Fischli Daniela           1981 Uster                       1:49.20,5     35.23,6  (8514)      5.10 ¦   49.32    85.¦
H-M50      217. Fischli Robert            1955 Bassersdorf                 1:44.02,1     26.47,2  (3366)      4.55 ¦   45.51   156.¦
M-JC        37. Fivian Jonas              1996 Oberweningen                   6.24,6      1.11,9 (25017)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      458. Flace Anna                1966 Zürich                      2:20.43,5    Riedikon (10023)      ---- ¦ 1:04.27   424.¦
K-M30       24. Flach Patrick             1970 Regensdorf                    45.29,2      8.08,5 (16088)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      331. Flach Roland              1964 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:39.05,0     24.35,5  (2088)      4.41 ¦   46.07   372.¦
H-M40       12. Flacher Andreas           1965 Henggart                    1:19.47,0      5.17,5   (174)      3.46 ¦   37.29    16.¦
M-JE        87. Flammer Lars              1999 Uster                          5.13,4      1.20,9 (26224)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       51. Flammer Willy             1942 Lindau                      2:13.14,0     41.12,3  (9505)      6.18 ¦   58.18    46.¦
K-M40      139. Fleisch Marcel            1968 Benglen                       59.50,6     23.31,1 (18405)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      589. Fleischer Thomas          1975 Zürich                      2:00.41,3     55.11,1 (10121)      5.43 ¦   56.15   601.¦
H-W45      110. Fletsberger Vero          1962 Niederglatt ZH              1:53.39,7     28.45,4  (9757)      5.23 ¦   52.48   119.¦
H-W35      103. Flückiger Anja            1969 Hüntwangen                  1:50.21,7     32.04,3  (6227)      5.13 ¦   49.45    79.¦
K-W20      154. Flückiger Ava Carina      1984 Winterthur                  1:07.35,3     26.17,1 (17142)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       21. Fluri Claudia             1964 Wädenswil                   1:40.35,0     18.48,4  (1046)      4.46 ¦   48.03    38.¦
H-M40      361. Fluri Thomas              1964 Wädenswil                   1:40.04,0     25.34,5  (1009)      4.44 ¦   48.03   503.¦
Walk       ---  Flütsch Edith             1954 Herrliberg                  1:28.16,9     23.07,9 (20024)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       16. Fodor Katharina           1965 Hittnau                     1:39.01,9     17.15,3  (3369)      4.41 ¦   46.55    28.¦
K-M70       10. Foglia Amilcare           1931 Fehraltorf                  1:07.51,8     22.57,8 (18283)      6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      186. Föllmi Dominique          1968 Horgen                      1:03.57,9     20.45,5 (19045)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      689. Fontana Marco             1977 Opfikon                     2:23.45,9   1:18.15,7 (11501)      6.48 ¦ 1:03.26   688.¦
MuKi2      166. Ford Caron                1971 Uster                          7.59,1      3.11,0 (28251)      6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      125. Ford Harvey               1972 Uster                         56.28,6     19.07,9 (18072)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      218. Forde Anne-Marie          1960 Uster                       2:06.08,1     41.13,8 (10181)      5.58 ¦   58.59   244.¦
H-W35      339. Forner Sandra             1970 Erlenbach ZH                2:18.16,6     59.59,2 (12374)      6.33 ¦ 1:02.53   331.¦
H-M50      538. Forster Heinz             1956 Volketswil                  2:12.32,7     55.17,8  (8146)      6.16 ¦ 1:00.48   553.¦
H-M30      171. Förster Marcus            1976 Glattfelden                 1:37.48,3     32.18,1  (2267)      4.38 ¦   45.35   190.¦
H-M35        3. Forster Peter             1973 Zürich                      1:14.24,3      8.31,2   (117)      3.31 ¦   34.28     3.¦
K-M20       93. Fort Tomas                1980 Wallisellen                 1:02.47,8     28.56,3 (18289)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      350. Foster Tobias             1975 Zürich                      1:46.30,4     41.00,2  (4195)      5.02 ¦   49.20   363.¦
K-W40      237. Fotheringham Jilly        1965 Thalwil                     1:19.56,4     36.44,0 (19339)      7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        38. Foulkes Caio              1990 Dübendorf                   1:46.31,9     42.09,3  (8517)      5.02 ¦   51.03    50.¦
H-M45      110. Fraefel Jürg              1961 Uerikon                     1:31.55,8     21.02,8  (2375)      4.21 ¦   43.05   141.¦
K-W20      177. Franchini Pamela          1984 Zürich                      1:16.28,8     35.10,6 (19367)      7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      590. Francke Tobias            1987 Zürich                      2:02.02,6     57.03,5 (11061)      5.47 ¦   58.43   631.¦
H-M45      542. Franco José               1959 Volketswil                  1:49.52,8     38.59,8  (5335)      5.12 ¦   50.16   540.¦
K-W30      189. Frank Dominique           1973 Zürich                      1:02.37,5     24.24,0 (19294)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      167. Frank Gregory             1977 Gockhausen                  1:02.37,5     25.16,8 (18355)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      778. Frank Michael             1964 Madetswil                   1:52.59,9     38.30,4  (4550)      5.21 ¦   53.34   878.¦
H-M20       79. Franz Christian           1980 Winterthur                  1:30.31,7     25.32,6   (697)      4.17 ¦   40.53    71.¦
H-M20      165. Franzen Marcus            1979 Binz                        1:36.55,2     31.56,1  (4552)      4.35 ¦   44.21   155.¦
H-M60       53. Frauenfelder Armin        1946 Winterthur                  1:49.34,7     15.38,3  (5455)      5.11 ¦   51.14    67.¦
K-MJA       34. Frauenfelder Arno         1992 Niederhasli                   49.09,2     12.58,7 (18406)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      137. Frauenfelder Carmen       1969 Embrach                       58.45,4     20.31,9 (19194)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      161. Frauenfelder Christa      1962 Dübendorf                   1:59.12,6     34.18,3  (6021)      5.38 ¦   54.56   165.¦
H-W20      253. Frauenfelder Christine    1984 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:59.16,1     45.19,2 (10793)      5.39 ¦   56.39   297.¦
K-M40       57. Frauenfelder Heinz        1959 Niederhasli                   48.34,0     12.14,5 (18407)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        61. Frauenlob Lucas           2002 Erlenbach ZH                   5.58,0      1.34,5 (26421)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      650. Frauenlob Thomas          1970 Erlenbach ZH                1:55.12,9     49.19,8  (8521)      5.27 ¦   51.09   561.¦
H-W30       50. Frauke Stiller            1975 Zürich                      1:44.46,5     29.59,6  (5681)      4.57 ¦   45.56    18.¦
NWalk      ---  Frautschi Rita            1949 Rüti ZH                     1:28.32,1     20.32,7 (20334)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      644. Fraydl Philipp            1983 Zürich                      2:16.37,2   1:11.38,1  (8522)      6.28 ¦   56.21   597.¦
H-M45      188. Frech Peter               1963 Brüttisellen                1:36.48,1     25.55,1  (3676)      4.35 ¦   44.07   184.¦
M-JD        37. Frehner Dominic           1998 Mönchaltorf                    4.20,6      0.35,5 (26021)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       31. Frehner Michel            1969 Mönchaltorf                   46.19,9      8.59,2 (16171)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        17. Frehner Silvan            2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.04,2      0.40,7 (26422)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      463. Frehner Walter            1954 Zürich                      2:00.44,2     43.29,3  (7231)      5.43 ¦   55.56   478.¦
H-M50      536. Frei Aldo                 1955 Winterthur                  2:11.40,7     54.25,8  (8256)      6.14 ¦ 1:00.59   557.¦
K-WJ         9. Frei Barbara              1990 Hettlingen                    55.50,4     16.39,6 (19415)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Frei Christine            1964 Nänikon                     1:22.31,2     14.31,8 (20335)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Frei Cornelia             1969 Wiesendangen                1:23.30,8     15.31,4 (20336)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      254. Frei Daniel               1977 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:42.05,9     36.35,7   (500)      4.50 ¦   46.07   215.¦
H-W40      432. Frei-Dobler Barbara       1967 Zürich                      2:23.09,1   1:01.22,5 (11303)      6.47 ¦ 1:01.54   396.¦
K-M40      119. Frei Hannes               1960 Uster                         56.15,2     19.55,7 (16243)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      319. Frei Madeleine            1982 Winterthur                  2:03.43,1     49.46,2  (4553)      5.51 ¦   55.34   266.¦
H-M45      602. Frei Marcel               1963 Hedingen                    1:52.36,2     41.43,2  (5480)      5.20 ¦   52.20   644.¦
H-M20      262. Frei Martin               1983 Winterthur                  1:42.19,8     37.20,7   (698)      4.50 ¦   47.22   275.¦
MuKi2      190. Frei Monika               1968 Uster                          8.46,2      3.58,1 (28252)      7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      228. Frei Sibylle              1967 Uster                       1:12.44,2     29.31,8 (19416)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      576. Frei Stefan               1960 Thalwil                     1:51.29,9     40.36,9  (4390)      5.17 ¦   52.30   656.¦
H-W20      480. Frei Sybill               1980 Zürich                      2:36.05,8   1:22.08,9  (1096)      7.23 ¦ 1:08.27   481.¦
H-M45       43. Frei Walter               1962 Buchs ZH                    1:27.22,2     16.29,2  (1004)      4.08 ¦   40.10    47.¦
H-M55      136. Frei Werner               1952 Zürich                      1:51.06,6     33.29,2  (4136)      5.15 ¦   51.14   139.¦
H-M45       56. Frei Werner               1963 Dübendorf                   1:28.15,3     17.22,3   (646)      4.10 ¦   40.36    58.¦
H-M40     1032. Freidel Stefan            1964 Uster                       2:07.24,8     52.55,3 (11676)      6.02 ¦ 1:02.26  1120.¦
H-M20      523. Freidhof Jan              1980 Zürich                      1:55.50,0     50.50,9  (6605)      5.29 ¦   48.53   355.¦
H-W20       65. Freiermuth Karin          1981 Zürich                      1:44.55,7     30.58,8  (5645)      4.58 ¦   47.23    43.¦
FunW       ---  Freiesleben Ingke         1976 Adliswil                      44.15,4     18.28,8 (22049)      8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      258. Freimüller Gabi           1964 Uster                       2:00.42,6     38.56,0  (9625)      5.43 ¦   57.15   299.¦
H-M35      935. Freimueller Peter         1970 Hirzel                        57.44,3        Maur  (3372)      ---- ¦   57.44   813.¦
H-W35       66. Freisler Daniela          1970 Zürich                      1:46.00,8     27.43,4  (5405)      5.01 ¦   50.20    91.¦
H-M35      551. Freisler Peter            1970 Zürich                      1:51.06,4     45.13,3  (3373)      5.15 ¦   51.13   563.¦
M-JE        44. Freisler Yannick          1999 Zürich                         4.36,8      0.44,3 (26225)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       28. Fretz Leutwiler Sabine    1971 Greifensee                     9.16,7      4.06,7 (28007)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        52. Freudiger Alain           1998 Benglen                        4.24,3      0.39,2 (26023)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       19. Freudiger Julie           1982 Zürich                      1:36.42,5     22.45,6  (5407)      4.35 ¦   45.27    25.¦
H-W40      379. Freund Brigitte           1968 Embrach                     2:13.08,6     51.22,0  (8004)      6.18 ¦   58.16   323.¦
H-M40      707. Freund Daniel             1966 Embrach                     1:50.35,7     36.06,2  (7361)      5.14 ¦   51.12   731.¦
H-W30      327. Freund Monika             1977 Winterthur                  2:39.48,8   1:25.01,9 (11369)      7.34 ¦ 1:09.20   324.¦
H-M45      711. Frey Daniel               1963 Zürich                      1:57.42,0     46.49,0  (4555)      5.34 ¦   55.26   772.¦
H-M50      415. Frey Hanspeter            1954 Dielsdorf                   1:56.43,4     39.28,5  (7699)      5.31 ¦   53.57   430.¦
K-M50       48. Frey Hansruedi            1952 Rüschlikon                    54.17,6     18.54,0 (18409)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      142. Frey Heini                1956 Winterthur                  1:39.50,0     22.35,1   (699)      4.43 ¦   46.23   169.¦
H-MJ         9. Frey Lorenz               1990 Küsnacht ZH                 1:33.34,3     29.11,7  (3374)      4.26 ¦   42.13    10.¦
H-M45      235. Frey Robert               1961 Feldmeilen                  1:38.34,7     27.41,7  (3131)      4.40 ¦   45.07   213.¦
H-M20      122. Frey Stefan               1986 Winterthur                  1:34.24,5     29.25,4   (700)      4.28 ¦   44.44   163.¦
H-M20      636. Frick Andreas             1980 Zürich                      2:13.43,0   1:08.43,9 (10637)      6.20 ¦   58.41   630.¦
H-W45       35. Frick Karin               1960 Thalwil                     1:45.45,8     20.51,5  (4728)      5.00 ¦   48.35    32.¦
H-M45      257. Frick Thomas              1959 Bülach                      1:39.17,5     28.24,5  (3375)      4.42 ¦   46.36   297.¦
FunW       ---  Frick Ursula              1977 Zürich                        43.40,2     17.53,6 (22050)      7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      278. Friederich Mathias        1964 Niederweningen              1:37.18,1     22.48,6  (3376)      4.36 ¦   45.20   326.¦
H-M40      725. Friedli Markus            1964 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:51.13,1     36.43,6  (4270)      5.16 ¦   54.31   932.¦
NWalk      ---  Friedrich Viejo Pia       1959 Dübendorf                   1:38.22,8     30.23,4 (20338)      9.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      146. Friesacher Denise         1970 Zürich                      1:54.35,0     36.17,6  (4556)      5.25 ¦   51.48   120.¦
H-M50      512. Friess Charles            1956 Dübendorf                   2:06.11,1     48.56,2  (6671)      5.58 ¦   55.26   469.¦
H-M40      445. Frisch Helmut             1964 Nänikon                     1:42.39,4     28.09,9  (6231)      4.51 ¦   47.54   495.¦
H-M35      871. Frisch Matthias           1970 Zürich                      2:15.11,2   1:09.18,1  (8527)      6.24 ¦ 1:00.02   865.¦
H-W45      322. Frischknecht Christine    1960 Zürich                      2:34.43,3   1:09.49,0 (11370)      7.19 ¦ 1:13.38   326.¦
H-W20      487. Frischknecht Claudia      1987 Zürich                      2:39.13,8   1:25.16,9 (11371)      7.32 ¦ 1:13.39   487.¦
K-M40       90. Frischknecht Marco        1967 Bassersdorf                   53.05,3     16.45,8 (18410)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      619. Fritsch Marcel            1974 Erlenbach ZH                2:04.23,7     58.53,5  (8529)      5.53 ¦   54.43   566.¦
K-W20       14. Fritsche Anita            1979 Zürich                        48.26,3      7.08,1 (17015)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       47. Fritschi Antonia          1964 Embrach                     1:44.40,9     22.54,3  (4035)      4.57 ¦   49.08    64.¦
H-M60        6. Fritschi Karl             1946 Uster                       1:38.20,9      4.24,5  (2231)      4.39 ¦   45.29     7.¦
H-M35      168. Fritschi Michael          1972 Bülach                      1:35.47,2     29.54,1   (701)      4.32 ¦   43.10   130.¦
NWalk      ---  Fritschi Nelly            1949 Uster                       1:26.36,1     18.36,7 (20339)      8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      457. Fritschi Peter            1962 Embrach                     1:46.52,3     35.59,3  (4142)      5.03 ¦   49.10   467.¦
K-M40       39. Fritschi Roger            1962 Langnau am Albis              45.44,4      9.24,9 (16173)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      656. Fritz Adrian              1970 Nänikon                     1:55.38,2     49.45,1  (9645)      5.28 ¦   54.37   732.¦
Walk       ---  Fritz Nikki               1946 Gockhausen                  1:33.13,7     28.04,7 (20025)      9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      271. Fröhlich Beatrice         1962 Glattbrugg                  2:14.28,7     49.34,4 (10242)      6.22 ¦ 1:00.14   264.¦
H-M55      148. Fröhlich Max K.           1950 Zürich                      1:52.39,0     35.01,6  (6675)      5.20 ¦   51.41   149.¦
K-M30       61. Fröhlicher Claudio        1977 Winterthur                    48.59,4     11.38,7 (18009)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Fröhlicher Jeannette      1945 Lindau                      1:24.01,9     16.02,5 (20340)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      482. Froehlicher Pascal        1980 Zürich                      1:52.45,3     47.46,2  (8778)      5.20 ¦   54.00   550.¦
MuKi2       85. Fromm Patrizia            1972 Kloten                         6.54,6      2.06,5 (28254)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       13. Fromm Roger               1971 Kloten                         6.15,5      1.05,5 (28008)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      784. Fromm Roger               1971 Kloten                      2:03.54,1     58.01,0  (8530)      5.52 ¦   55.40   776.¦
K-M60       14. Frommel Heinz             1941 Lindau                        54.30,4     13.08,1 (18461)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE         8. Frommenwiler Simon        1999 Aathal-Seegräben               4.07,8      0.15,3 (26226)      3.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      311. Frueh David               1975 Fällanden                   1:44.47,1     39.16,9  (4419)      4.57 ¦   47.03   254.¦
H-W40      103. Früh Elisabeth            1966 Gutenswil                   1:49.51,7     28.05,1  (6707)      5.12 ¦   52.09   132.¦
H-W20      257. Frysak Evamaria           1981 Zürich                      1:59.22,8     45.25,9  (9712)      5.39 ¦   56.20   286.¦
NWalk      ---  Fuchs Birgit              1975 Zürich                      1:26.28,9     18.29,5 (20341)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      172. Fuchs Hanspeter           1958 Urdorf                      1:41.41,0     24.26,1  (3379)      4.49 ¦   46.50   189.¦
H-W35      269. Fuchs Jeannette           1969 Urdorf                      2:06.23,9     48.06,5  (9471)      5.59 ¦   58.08   273.¦
M-ME        97. Fuchs Lara                2000 Uetikon am See                 5.44,3      1.41,3 (27227)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        89. Fuchs Leandra             2000 Hombrechtikon                  5.41,1      1.38,1 (27228)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      101. Fuchs Stefan              1969 Zürich                      1:32.13,3     26.20,2  (2276)      4.22 ¦   42.49   120.¦
H-M20      140. Füglistaler Dominik       1988 Dietikon                    1:35.23,0     30.23,9  (2376)      4.31 ¦   42.58   112.¦
FunW       ---  Fuehner Michaela          1973 Zürich                        43.46,8     18.00,2 (22053)      7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      147. Führer Julia              1982 Zürich                      1:51.47,5     37.50,6  (8532)      5.17 ¦   50.29   111.¦
K-W30      209. Fuhrer Sabine             1969 Uster                       1:03.38,3     25.24,8 (19417)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      367. Fuhrer Thomas             1979 Niederglatt ZH              1:46.54,2     41.55,1   (702)      5.03 ¦   47.04   260.¦
K-M20       47. Fuhrmann Marco            1979 Feldmeilen                    48.34,2     14.42,7 (18193)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      751. Fullin Urs                1963 Henggart                    1:59.43,4     48.50,4  (5655)      5.40 ¦   53.39   704.¦
H-W30      225. Fundinger Marie-Claire    1978 Zürich                      2:06.07,8     51.20,9 (11373)      5.58 ¦ 1:00.33   261.¦
H-W40      388. Funk-Hess Elke            1968 Aathal-Seegräben            2:14.24,4     52.37,8  (7363)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.37   407.¦
H-M40       78. Funk Pascal               1967 Zürich                      1:27.34,5     13.05,0   (417)      4.09 ¦   40.43    82.¦
H-M40      854. Furger Tony               1967 Zürich                      1:56.08,1     41.38,6  (8533)      5.30 ¦   54.00   898.¦
H-M20      561. Furian Michael            1987 Illnau                      1:58.48,2     53.49,1 (11064)      5.37 ¦   55.55   587.¦
MuKi2      120. Furrer-Beutler Monika     1969 Zell ZH                        7.20,5      2.32,4 (28255)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      236. Furrer Cristine           1977 Zürich                      1:05.58,0     27.44,5 (19197)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Furrer Doris              1972 Brüttisellen                1:30.12,6     25.03,6 (20118)      9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF         8. Furrer Joel               2001 Uster                          4.55,9      0.32,4 (26476)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      325. Furrer Mario              1969 Schleinikon                 1:42.57,1     37.04,0  (4557)      4.52 ¦   48.05   372.¦
H-M20      534. Furrer Remo               1980 Zürich                      1:56.27,5     51.28,4  (8534)      5.31 ¦   53.40   538.¦
H-W30       15. Fürst Marina              1977 Hinwil                      1:38.54,9     24.08,0  (2671)      4.41 ¦   45.57    19.¦
H-W20      217. Fürst Nicole              1981 Mönchaltorf                 1:56.56,4     42.59,5 (10589)      5.32 ¦   54.21   231.¦
MuKi2      180. Fürst Reto                1968 Fällanden                      8.20,2      3.32,1 (28256)      6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       43. Fürst Reto                1968 Fällanden                      6.08,3      1.20,2 (28257)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       56. Fürst Roger               1969 Kindhausen                  1:27.46,8     21.53,7   (591)      4.09 ¦   40.29    55.¦
H-M55      191. Fuerst Willi              1950 Hinwil                      1:58.30,1     40.52,7  (4189)      5.36 ¦   54.36   190.¦
H-M30      151. Fuso Alessandro           1976 Nänikon                     1:36.27,5     30.57,3  (3622)      4.34 ¦   46.02   211.¦
NWalk      ---  Fuso Cornelia             1958 Zürich                      1:39.52,3     31.52,9 (20347)      9.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Fuso Vincenzo             1956 Zürich                      1:29.51,7     21.52,3 (20348)      8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      280. Fuste Joan                1977 Zürich                      1:43.33,4     38.03,2 (11677)      4.54 ¦   48.04   301.¦
Walk       ---  Fux Tanja-Caroline        1973 Küsnacht ZH                 1:33.49,9     28.40,9 (20026)      9.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      315. Gabathuler Tobias         1976 Zürich                      1:44.49,1     39.18,9  (3084)      4.58 ¦   47.02   253.¦
H-M40      208. Gabriel Reto              1967 Herrliberg                  1:34.31,8     20.02,3  (2268)      4.28 ¦   44.21   253.¦
H-W35      373. Gabrielli Monica          1971 Zürich                      2:31.39,5   1:13.22,1 (11678)      7.11 ¦ 1:10.14   378.¦
NWalk      ---  Gabrielli Susi            1966 Rickenbach ZH               1:35.34,1     27.34,7 (20837)      9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1019. Gaechter Jean-Claude      1968 Wallisellen                 2:06.20,7     51.51,2  (8180)      5.59 ¦   57.12  1023.¦
H-M45      847. Gaechter Richard          1959 Zürich                      2:10.13,2     59.20,2  (8780)      6.10 ¦   53.50   715.¦
H-W30       43. Gadient Agnes             1977 Herrliberg                  1:44.04,6     29.17,7  (3380)      4.55 ¦   47.49    40.¦
H-M20      279. Gadient Daniel            1980 Nänikon                     1:42.59,2     38.00,1  (2544)      4.52 ¦   47.21   273.¦
H-M50      258. Gadient Hans              1957 Kloten                      1:46.12,9     28.58,0  (4559)      5.02 ¦   48.43   264.¦
Walk       ---  Gadient Sylvia            1964 Dietlikon                   1:27.46,3     22.37,3 (20027)      8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      512. Gahler Stefan             1972 Winterthur                  1:49.29,5     43.36,4  (8538)      5.11 ¦   51.58   603.¦
H-M35      914. Gähwiler Ernst            1969 Bassersdorf                 2:25.33,8   1:19.40,7 (11680)      6.53 ¦ 1:00.23   872.¦
K-M40       41. Gailland Pierre-André     1966 Kilchberg ZH                  45.59,8      9.40,3 (18055)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      820. Gajic Vladan              1971 Urdorf                      2:07.19,6   1:01.26,5 (11681)      6.02 ¦   59.58   859.¦
H-W55       51. Galfetti Esther           1952 Ebmatingen                  2:20.54,7     38.58,0 (10769)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.52    56.¦
H-WJ        23. Gälli Claudia             1990 Uster                       2:17.07,6     36.59,2 (12378)      6.29 ¦ 1:03.26    25.¦
H-M40      403. Galli Michel              1968 Uster                       1:41.11,1     26.41,6  (1246)      4.47 ¦   48.02   502.¦
H-M50       19. Gälli René                1956 Uster                       1:26.32,3      9.17,4   (280)      4.06 ¦   39.41    19.¦
H-M50      163. Galliker Philipp          1958 Zürich                      1:41.17,3     24.02,4  (5403)      4.48 ¦   46.20   167.¦
H-M45      707. Gallmann Lukas            1959 Zürich                      1:57.39,3     46.46,3 (11066)      5.34 ¦   53.53   718.¦
H-M50      430. Gallmann Martin           1956 Zürich                      1:58.07,3     40.52,4  (8026)      5.35 ¦   54.15   438.¦
K-MJA       49. Gallmann Noam             1991 Zürich                        59.46,6     23.36,1 (18194)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      109. Gallo Vilma               1966 Hittnau                       58.15,9     15.03,5 (19369)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      413. Gallusser David           1984 Affoltern am Albis          1:48.47,9     43.48,8  (7364)      5.09 ¦   53.03   520.¦
H-W40      134. Gambini Simona            1967 Zürich                      1:53.12,0     31.25,4  (8272)      5.21 ¦   52.23   138.¦
H-M30      590. Gambino Dario             1978 Grüningen                   2:00.42,8     55.12,6  (1090)      5.43 ¦   55.00   572.¦
H-W40       75. Gammeter Monika           1967 Bachenbülach                1:46.58,7     25.12,1  (3382)      5.04 ¦   49.22    69.¦
K-M30      128. Gamper Matthias           1977 Winterthur                    56.36,6     19.15,9 (18074)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      693. Gamper Ueli               1964 Rüti ZH                     1:50.11,7     35.42,2  (7729)      5.13 ¦   52.22   809.¦
H-W35      169. Ganser Monika             1969 Schwerzenbach               1:56.27,3     38.09,9  (9677)      5.31 ¦   52.36   139.¦
M-ME        86. Gantenbein Nadja          2000 Uster                          5.33,9      1.30,9 (27317)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      390. Gantner Helene            1965 Dürnten                     2:14.37,5     52.50,9 (10392)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.51   410.¦
H-W20      103. Ganz Patricia             1983 Zürich                      1:48.28,4     34.31,5  (8781)      5.08 ¦   51.29   134.¦
K-W20       97. Ganz Saskia               1983 Winterthur                    59.19,8     18.01,6 (17238)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       66. Ganz Thomas               1961 Winterthur                  1:29.03,2     18.10,2  (2163)      4.13 ¦   40.48    64.¦
H-M20      366. Garassini Juan Pedro      1979 Zürich                      1:46.53,2     41.54,1  (8540)      5.03 ¦   47.39   295.¦
K-W30      159. Garbers Bianca            1973 Gossau ZH                   1:00.26,6     22.13,1 (17239)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      906. Garcia Romeo              1961 Uster                       2:22.44,6   1:11.51,6  (3001)      6.45 ¦ 1:00.20   871.¦
H-M30      581. Garcia Stéphane           1974 Zürich                      1:59.50,1     54.19,9 (10393)      5.40 ¦   59.26   648.¦
H-M35      455. Gareis Roman              1969 Kilchberg ZH                1:46.57,6     41.04,5  (2378)      5.04 ¦   47.50   358.¦
K-M30      159. Garne Sonam               1977 Effretikon                  1:01.01,3     23.40,6 (18140)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       22. Garraux Daniel            1979 Dübendorf                   1:21.12,1     16.13,0   (534)      3.50 ¦   37.50    26.¦
H-M40       18. Gärtner Detlef            1968 Wettswil                    1:21.17,6      6.48,1  (2077)      3.51 ¦   37.26    15.¦
H-M35      628. Gärtner Roger             1969 Fahrweid                    1:54.21,7     48.28,6 (12381)      5.25 ¦   52.05   610.¦
H-M30      390. Gärtner Silvan            1976 Dättlikon                   1:48.40,1     43.09,9  (8072)      5.09 ¦   53.15   525.¦
H-W20      463. Gashi Shqipe              1984 Wetzikon ZH                 2:23.35,6   1:09.38,7 (11067)      6.48 ¦ 1:05.27   457.¦
H-M30      265. Gaspar Gabor              1976 Zollikon Dorf               1:42.46,1     37.15,9  (4352)      4.52 ¦   48.27   318.¦
M-JF        30. Gasser André              2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.13,3      0.49,8 (26423)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        45. Gasser Anna               1995 Zürich                         7.03,3      1.48,0 (25217)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Gasser Erika              1957 Wila                        1:13.19,5      8.10,5 (20028)      7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       34. Gasser Franz              1956 Zürich                        51.31,8     16.08,2 (18014)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        62. Gasser Janine             1999 Mönchaltorf                    5.15,5      1.12,5 (27229)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA        8. Gasser Lea                1992 Zürich                        46.38,8      7.58,8 (17114)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      185. Gasser Martin             1988 Birmensdorf ZH              1:38.11,7     33.12,6  (5288)      4.39 ¦   45.26   189.¦
H-M40      133. Gasser Matthias           1968 Zürich                      1:30.43,8     16.14,3   (579)      4.18 ¦   41.31   111.¦
H-M35      424. Gasser Patrick            1969 Uster                       1:45.55,5     40.02,4  (4562)      5.01 ¦   49.00   433.¦
H-W40      199. Gassmann Sonja            1965 Zürich                      1:57.42,3     35.55,7  (8181)      5.34 ¦   54.56   226.¦
FunW       ---  Gassmann Susanne          1963 Horgen                        38.06,7     12.20,1 (22055)      6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       17. Gassmann Ursula           1969 Wetzikon ZH                 1:36.03,8     17.46,4  (1038)      4.33 ¦   44.16    16.¦
H-M40      838. Gassner Erich             1964 Russikon                    1:55.33,9     41.04,4  (9703)      5.28 ¦   53.08   857.¦
H-W50       34. Gattiker Irene            1958 Zürich                      1:54.37,7     23.36,2  (9695)      5.25 ¦   51.18    24.¦
H-M35      861. Gattiker Thomas           1969 Dürnten                     2:13.20,7   1:07.27,6 (12190)      6.19 ¦   59.05   843.¦
H-M20       32. Gauer Cornelius           1979 Zürich                      1:22.30,5     17.31,4   (479)      3.54 ¦   38.13    35.¦
H-W30       99. Gaugler Maria             1978 Zürich                      1:52.08,1     37.21,2 (11683)      5.18 ¦   49.29    59.¦
H-M20      639. Gaugler Markus            1982 Bassersdorf                 2:14.04,9   1:09.05,8  (3645)      6.21 ¦   57.04   612.¦
H-M40     1149. Gaulard Jacques-Henri     1968 Gockhausen                  3:02.53,2   1:48.23,7 (11684)      8.40 ¦ 1:17.47  1158.¦
H-W35       51. Gäumann Coni              1970 Mettmenstetten              1:44.30,5     26.13,1  (4037)      4.57 ¦   47.52    44.¦
H-M30      452. Gaus Daniel               1978 Bülach                      1:51.52,8     46.22,6  (4423)      5.18 ¦   48.40   334.¦
H-M45       48. Gautschi Martin           1961 Hittnau                     1:27.48,2     16.55,2   (857)      4.09 ¦   39.42    36.¦
M-JB        27. Gautschi Mike             1994 Wernetshausen                 28.12,6      6.56,4 (23007)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      110. Gautschi Tobias           1975 Pfäffikon ZH                1:33.45,0     28.14,8   (360)      4.26 ¦   43.03   109.¦
M-JF         5. Gawenda Rafael            2001 Regensberg                     4.38,0      0.14,5 (26424)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      186. Gebauer Martin            1967 Stäfa                       1:33.26,6     18.57,1  (2575)      4.25 ¦   42.45   174.¦
H-M40      508. Gebel Robert              1968 Uitikon Waldegg             1:44.36,9     30.07,4 (12382)      4.57 ¦   49.38   623.¦
K-MJA       16. Gebhardt Stefan           1992 Egg b. Zürich                 43.59,7      7.49,2 (16078)      4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      259. Gedeon Erika              1967 Zürich                      2:00.45,5     38.58,9 (11378)      5.43 ¦   57.34   307.¦
H-M45      698. Geerdsema Jan             1960 Dällikon                    1:57.11,8     46.18,8  (5582)      5.33 ¦   54.55   751.¦
H-M45      680. Gegenschatz Erich         1963 Tagelswangen                1:56.22,2     45.29,2  (7576)      5.30 ¦   51.56   615.¦
K-W40      239. Gehret Yvonne             1967 Uetikon am See                13.21,2  Greifensee (17475)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        94. Gehrig Cynthia            2000 Uster                          5.42,8      1.39,8 (27230)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        35. Gehrig Lisa               2002 Uster                          5.39,2      1.01,3 (27418)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35        4. Gehrig Roman              1969 Zürich                      1:14.32,2      8.39,1   (108)      3.31 ¦   34.50     4.¦
NWalk      ---  Gehrig Sandra             1967 Maur                        1:26.11,4     18.12,0 (20350)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD         5. Gehrig Tim                1998 Uster                          3.53,3      0.08,2 (26025)      3.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1111. Gehrig Urs                1967 Uster                       2:18.04,9   1:03.35,4 (12151)      6.32 ¦ 1:03.26  1130.¦
H-W20      404. Gehring Astrid            1979 Weiach                      2:12.08,3     58.11,4 (11379)      6.15 ¦ 1:00.35   397.¦
H-M30      432. Geidl Martin              1977 Zürich                      1:50.53,0     45.22,8  (6237)      5.15 ¦   53.29   537.¦
H-M35      108. Geier Alexander           1972 Alten                       1:32.31,8     26.38,7   (468)      4.23 ¦   42.48   119.¦
K-M40       70. Geiselmann Andreas        1963 Oetwil am See                 50.46,5     14.27,0 (18042)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      575. Geiser Daniel             1961 Zürich                      1:51.21,8     40.28,8  (5412)      5.16 ¦   51.36   597.¦
H-M30      376. Geiser Igor               1975 Rümlang                     1:48.03,8     42.33,6  (6238)      5.07 ¦   53.20   530.¦
H-M30      554. Geiser Klaus              1974 Zürich                      1:57.27,4     51.57,2  (8544)      5.34 ¦   55.49   594.¦
K-M30      116. Geissbühler Marcel        1972 Winterthur                    55.41,4     18.20,7 (18102)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        32. Geistlich Basil           2000 Weiningen ZH                   4.28,2      0.35,7 (26227)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      632. Gemma Enrico              1975 Gattikon                    2:06.47,7   1:01.17,5 (12191)      6.00 ¦   58.02   634.¦
K-W40      235. Gemperle Marcela          1964 Adliswil                    1:17.16,2     34.03,8 (19393)      7.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      168. Genhart Andrea            1969 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:01.26,8     23.13,3 (17061)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      126. Genhart Kurt              1963 Wangen b. Dübendorf           58.00,2     21.40,7 (18391)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        16. Genhart Lynn              2001 Wangen b. Dübendorf            5.21,6      0.43,7 (27420)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        43. Genhart Tim               1998 Wangen b. Dübendorf            4.21,8      0.36,7 (26026)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       44. Genini Nadia              1981 Zürich                        52.07,4     10.49,2 (17062)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       37. Gennari Jvan              1951 Zürich                        52.18,0     16.54,4 (16238)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      346. Genovese Oscar            1973 Dietikon                    1:43.47,9     37.54,8  (8546)      4.55 ¦   46.51   309.¦
H-M35      432. Georgiev Aleksandar       1971 Zürich                      1:46.15,5     40.22,4  (5331)      5.02 ¦   48.35   398.¦
M-JE        35. Georgiev Georgi           1999 Zürich                         4.29,5      0.37,0 (26228)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB         9. Geppert Jonathan          1994 Uster                         24.17,0      3.00,8 (23008)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Gerard Hofmann            1964 Uetikon am See                40.36,3     23.10,4 (21018)      7.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      315. Gerber Beat               1968 Glattbrugg                  1:38.35,0     24.05,5  (4564)      4.40 ¦   44.38   269.¦
H-M35      395. Gerber Christian          1973 Wädenswil                   1:44.56,1     39.03,0  (4565)      4.58 ¦   47.33   340.¦
H-W45      293. Gerber Daniela            1959 Winterthur                  2:18.20,0     53.25,7 (11069)      6.33 ¦ 1:05.56   308.¦
K-W30       30. Gerber Daniela            1977 Zürich                        50.05,1     11.51,6 (17063)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      484. Gerber Livia              1986 Zürich                      2:37.36,3   1:23.39,4 (11687)      7.28 ¦ 1:17.20   489.¦
H-M30      235. Gerber Martin             1976 Zürich                      1:41.10,5     35.40,3  (1074)      4.47 ¦   45.49   200.¦
H-M20       15. Gerber Martin             1979 Zürich                      1:19.25,1     14.26,0   (144)      3.45 ¦   35.55    16.¦
H-M20      260. Gerber Michael            1980 Zürich                      1:42.15,4     37.16,3 (11289)      4.50 ¦   48.57   358.¦
H-W35      202. Gerber Norma              1970 Rafz                        1:58.56,8     40.39,4  (8550)      5.38 ¦   56.01   228.¦
K-W20       73. Gerber Sina               1980 Winterthur                    55.51,2     14.33,0 (19267)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      150. Gerber Susanne            1978 Zürich                      1:56.27,4     41.40,5  (8551)      5.31 ¦   53.40   138.¦
H-M45        6. Gerber Ueli               1960 Horgenberg                  1:20.55,2     10.02,2   (717)      3.50 ¦   37.18     6.¦
K-M30      111. Gerecke Andreas           1971 Watt                          55.33,8     18.13,1 (18277)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       73. Gerecke Doris             1966 Watt                          55.34,2     12.21,8 (19023)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       34. Gerhard Jan               1953 Uster                       1:36.25,6     18.48,2 (12383)      4.34 ¦   44.54    42.¦
K-W30      208. Gerhardt Konstanze        1977 Zürich                      1:03.37,6     25.24,1 (19340)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       94. Germann Peter             1955 Dällikon                    1:36.03,3     18.48,4  (1029)      4.33 ¦   45.12   128.¦
K-W50       52. Gerosa Miryam             1955 Zürich                      1:03.03,7     13.08,1 (19108)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      405. Gerritsen Ferdinand       1961 Männedorf                   1:45.18,8     34.25,8  (4566)      4.59 ¦   50.02   525.¦
H-W30       61. Gerster Kathrin           1976 Herrliberg                  1:46.25,9     31.39,0  (8105)      5.02 ¦   49.02    53.¦
H-M60       60. Gerster Richard           1946 Richterswil                 1:51.04,6     17.08,2  (7773)      5.15 ¦   50.46    63.¦
H-W30      205. Gethmann Janine           1974 Uster                       2:03.06,8     48.19,9  (6241)      5.50 ¦   57.49   216.¦
K-M50       64. Gfeller André             1957 Uetikon am See                58.52,1     23.28,5 (18138)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40        6. Gfeller Christine         1961 Zollikon                      47.25,9      4.13,5 (17033)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      288. Gfeller Silvia            1965 Hausen am Albis             2:03.21,9     41.35,3  (9598)      5.50 ¦   57.33   306.¦
K-W40      164. Gföhler Barbara           1963 Elgg                        1:02.11,9     18.59,5 (19296)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      342. Giallella Leandra         1969 Zürich                      2:18.57,0   1:00.39,6 (11070)      6.35 ¦ 1:03.16   342.¦
H-M50      186. Gianini Franz             1954 Dübendorf                   1:42.26,4     25.11,5  (2286)      4.51 ¦   46.32   174.¦
H-M40      159. Giapponi Fabio            1968 Winterthur                  1:32.07,7     17.38,2   (845)      4.21 ¦   45.08   312.¦
H-M55      112. Gibel Richard             1953 Dürnten                     1:48.06,1     30.28,7  (7268)      5.07 ¦   49.49   114.¦
H-M20      517. Giese Dennis              1980 Uster                       1:55.35,1     50.36,0  (8555)      5.28 ¦   53.01   519.¦
H-M40      483. Giessmann Carsten         1968 Männedorf                   1:44.03,4     29.33,9  (3385)      4.55 ¦   49.27   603.¦
MuKi2      203. Giessmann Carsten         1968 Männedorf                     11.30,5      6.42,4 (28258)      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Giessmann Francesca       1973 Männedorf                     46.41,6     20.55,0 (22057)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      247. Giezendanner Peter        1966 Oberrieden                  1:36.05,4     21.35,9  (2697)      4.33 ¦   43.57   229.¦
H-M20      392. Gigaud Luc                1982 Rüschlikon                  1:47.53,2     42.54,1  (8007)      5.06 ¦   49.06   363.¦
H-M30       31. Giger Andreas             1978 Zürich                      1:24.33,8     19.03,6  (1013)      4.00 ¦   39.33    39.¦
NWalk      ---  Giger Barbara             1969 Hinwil                      1:28.43,5     20.44,1 (20353)      8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      926. Giger Harald              1966 Pfäffikon ZH                1:59.36,8     45.07,3  (7173)      5.40 ¦   56.55  1016.¦
NWalk      ---  Giger Jürg                1968 Hinwil                      1:28.43,2     20.43,8 (20354)      8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      115. Giger Karin               1967 Pfäffikon ZH                   7.14,3      2.26,2 (28259)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       58. Giger Kathrin             1957 Uster                       2:00.36,6     29.35,1 (10175)      5.42 ¦   56.11    70.¦
H-M45      173. Giger Markus              1959 Uster                       1:35.56,3     25.03,3   (626)      4.32 ¦   42.55   134.¦
H-M60       38. Giger Otto                1947 Richterswil                 1:47.38,8     13.42,4  (7370)      5.06 ¦   49.32    46.¦
M-JE        67. Giger Samuel              1999 Pfäffikon ZH                   4.57,3      1.04,8 (26229)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      320. Gilbert Kerry             1972 Männedorf                   2:15.10,7     56.53,3 (11071)      6.24 ¦ 1:03.17   343.¦
NWalk      ---  Gilgen Rita               1972 Winterthur                  1:37.35,8     29.36,4 (20356)      9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      766. Gilgen Walter             1960 Zürich                      2:00.40,0     49.47,0  (5499)      5.43 ¦   49.55   516.¦
H-M35      870. Gilhome Brendan           1973 Männedorf                   2:15.10,6   1:09.17,5 (11072)      6.24 ¦ 1:03.17   900.¦
H-W20       97. Gilli Giovanna            1984 Uitikon Waldegg             1:48.09,6     34.12,7  (4382)      5.07 ¦   48.06    58.¦
H-W55       12. Gilli Margrit             1953 Uitikon Waldegg             1:56.21,0     14.24,3  (8557)      5.30 ¦   52.52    10.¦
H-M45      353. Giner Miguel              1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        1:43.20,8     32.27,8  (2580)      4.53 ¦   47.23   352.¦
H-M20      435. Giopp Daniel              1988 Gutenswil                   1:50.02,4     45.03,3  (8558)      5.12 ¦   52.18   488.¦
MuKi2      134. Giovani Barbara           1967 Uster                          7.32,2      2.44,1 (28260)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        41. Girod Angelique           1996 Nänikon                        6.55,7      1.40,4 (25218)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        97. Girod Jeannine            1998 Nänikon                        5.24,8      1.29,2 (27030)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      229. Girod-Lino Ramírez Isabel 1959 Nänikon                     1:13.17,8     30.05,4 (19331)      7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      103. Girschweiler Christoph    1981 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:32.51,7     27.52,6  (4570)      4.24 ¦   42.55   111.¦
H-M45      322. Gisel Patrik              1962 Erlenbach ZH                1:42.18,9     31.25,9  (3387)      4.50 ¦   47.20   346.¦
H-W40      297. Gisler Andrea             1967 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         2:04.23,8     42.37,2 (10274)      5.53 ¦   57.04   293.¦
K-W30      227. Gisler Esther             1973 Zürich                      1:05.08,0     26.54,5 (19068)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      277. Gisler Frantz             1957 Zürich                      1:47.17,6     30.02,7  (2283)      5.05 ¦   47.23   209.¦
K-M60        7. Gisler Gottfried          1947 Küsnacht ZH                   47.30,5      6.08,2 (16157)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      545. Gisler Hanspeter          1970 Meilen                      1:50.48,7     44.55,6 (10396)      5.15 ¦   49.30   468.¦
MuKi2       33. Giuga Fortunato+Giuga Glo 1968 Uster                          5.54,4      1.06,3 (28261)      4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      449. Glanzmann Daniel          1979 Hinteregg                   1:50.42,2     45.43,1  (8561)      5.14 ¦   51.46   476.¦
H-M45      886. Glanzmann Roger           1959 Hinteregg                   2:17.01,0   1:06.08,0  (5454)      6.29 ¦ 1:04.35   912.¦
H-M35      567. Gläser Tom                1971 Winterthur                  1:51.55,6     46.02,5  (4134)      5.18 ¦   54.03   699.¦
H-W45       13. Glaus Corinna             1959 Thalwil                     1:40.01,9     15.07,6  (2603)      4.44 ¦   45.54    11.¦
H-M65       45. Glaus Erhard              1942 Wallisellen                 2:06.23,4     34.21,7  (8751)      5.59 ¦   56.27    39.¦
H-M45       81. Glaus Martin              1959 Thalwil                     1:29.50,0     18.57,0   (592)      4.15 ¦   41.21    76.¦
K-WJA       14. Glaus Seraina             1992 Thalwil                       50.41,1     12.01,1 (17146)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        11. Glaus Tobias              1999 Zürich                         4.11,1      0.18,6 (26231)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       22. Glauser Nina              1981 Winterthur                    49.43,6      8.25,4 (17147)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      577. Glauser Stefan            1975 Elgg                        1:59.27,4     53.57,2 (10608)      5.39 ¦   54.52   569.¦
H-M55        7. Glesti Rudolf             1950 Dachsen                     1:28.06,6     10.29,2   (465)      4.10 ¦   41.20     9.¦
H-M40      679. Glielmi Bruno             1968 Unterengstringen            1:49.42,9     35.13,4  (7651)      5.11 ¦   51.54   783.¦
H-M40      934. Gloor Roger               1964 Winterthur                  2:00.01,4     45.31,9  (7054)      5.41 ¦   54.43   942.¦
H-W45      281. Gloor Silvia              1959 Bauma                       2:16.33,1     51.38,8 (10177)      6.28 ¦ 1:02.02   277.¦
K-W40       33. Gloor Susanne             1959 Oberglatt ZH                  52.08,0      8.55,6 (19419)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      517. Glükler Tomi              1962 Egg b. Zürich               1:49.06,4     38.13,4  (3187)      5.10 ¦   48.44   434.¦
H-M45       82. Gmünder Christian         1962 Uster                       1:29.57,7     19.04,7   (524)      4.15 ¦   42.46   128.¦
H-M45      892. Gmür Fritz                1960 Bubikon                     2:17.52,6   1:06.59,6  (8566)      6.32 ¦   56.40   807.¦
K-W40        3. Gmür Isabelle             1960 Effretikon                    45.30,3      2.17,9 (19420)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      386. Gmür Norbert              1957 Meilen                      1:54.50,4     37.35,5  (7207)      5.26 ¦   54.05   432.¦
H-M45      803. Gmür Stephan              1962 Fällanden                   2:04.45,8     53.52,8  (7373)      5.54 ¦   55.35   780.¦
NWalk      ---  Gmür Wolfgang             1951 Uster                       1:56.58,8     48.59,4 (20360)     11.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      137. Gnädinger Rene            1960 Kloten                        59.43,0     23.23,5 (18311)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      339. Godli Walter              1965 Zürich                      1:39.17,3     24.47,8  (2588)      4.42 ¦   45.32   335.¦
H-M30      602. Gofferjé Viktor           1977 Winterthur                  2:01.49,1     56.18,9  (8569)      5.46 ¦   55.07   580.¦
H-M55       81. Gohl Josef                1952 Zürich                      1:44.31,1     26.53,7  (4415)      4.57 ¦   47.20    71.¦
H-M30      660. Goll Herbert              1976 Meilen                      2:11.20,3   1:05.50,1 (12387)      6.13 ¦ 1:03.31   689.¦
H-W35       15. Gomringer Nicole          1972 Dinhard                     1:35.25,0     17.07,6  (4242)      4.31 ¦   42.51     7.¦
H-M40      830. Gonzalez Marcel           1968 Horgen                      1:55.04,8     40.35,3  (8837)      5.27 ¦   52.20   806.¦
H-M30      275. Good Daniel               1977 Zürich                      1:43.14,4     37.44,2  (6244)      4.53 ¦   47.41   286.¦
NWalk      ---  Good Gaby                 1957 Zürich                      1:21.55,9     13.56,5 (20827)      8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      165. Goodwin Kathleen          1961 Langnau am Albis            1:59.58,3     35.04,0  (9727)      5.41 ¦   54.37   157.¦
H-M30      162. Gorgone Giuseppe          1974 Pfungen                     1:37.20,4     31.50,2  (2672)      4.36 ¦   43.48   133.¦
H-M35      322. Gossauer Andreas          1969 Kilchberg ZH                1:42.47,2     36.54,1  (4091)      4.52 ¦   47.46   354.¦
M-JE        31. Gossauer Benjamin         2000 Greifensee                     4.28,1      0.35,6 (26306)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA        3. Gossauer Jean-Michael     1993 Greifensee                    38.05,1      1.54,6 (18482)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      283. Goetschalckx Ghislaine    1966 Nürensdorf                  2:02.55,2     41.08,6 (11495)      5.49 ¦   57.20   301.¦
K-M50       10. Götti Paul                1951 Russikon                      44.39,8      9.16,2 (16071)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       27. Götti Peggi               1953 Russikon                      57.54,2      7.58,6 (17324)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gottschall Claudia        1967 Winterthur                  1:32.03,8     24.04,4 (20363)      9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      176. Gottschall Markus         1965 Nänikon                     1:32.50,7     18.21,2  (2385)      4.24 ¦   43.15   202.¦
H-M40      466. Goetz Beat                1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:43.26,7     28.57,2  (3695)      4.54 ¦   47.41   474.¦
H-M30      651. Götze Christian           1977 Oberglatt ZH                2:09.34,5   1:04.04,3 (11693)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.29   661.¦
H-M40       55. Goudsmit Gerrit           1965 Greifensee                  1:26.14,5     11.45,0   (362)      4.05 ¦   39.26    47.¦
FunM       ---  Gould Robert              1950 Winterthur                    33.59,9     16.34,0 (18290)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      210. Graber Arthur             1953 Hedingen                    2:02.39,5     45.02,1  (6589)      5.48 ¦   51.51   154.¦
H-M30       37. Graber Michael            1976 Hedingen                    1:25.09,1     19.38,9  (2162)      4.02 ¦   39.47    41.¦
K-W40      227. Graber Myraim             1968 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:11.28,7     28.16,3 (19071)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      155. Graber Patrick            1963 Schwerzenbach               1:34.48,0     23.55,0  (2386)      4.29 ¦   44.31   192.¦
H-M30      609. Gradenegger Daniel        1975 Zürich                      2:02.30,2     57.00,0  (8574)      5.48 ¦   56.27   607.¦
H-W20      433. Gradin Flurina            1983 Winterthur                  2:17.35,5   1:03.38,6 (11695)      6.31 ¦ 1:02.11   424.¦
H-M35      249. Graf Andreas              1969 Thalheim an der Thur        1:39.25,0     33.31,9  (3276)      4.42 ¦   47.21   329.¦
H-W40      167. Graf Beatrice             1965 Uster                       1:55.54,6     34.08,0  (8123)      5.29 ¦   53.21   166.¦
K-W50       21. Graf-Brandt Christina     1952 Winterthur                    55.40,1      5.44,5 (19421)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      388. Graf Daniel               1983 Bülach                      1:47.45,7     42.46,6  (7789)      5.06 ¦   49.49   405.¦
H-M50      126. Graf Enrico               1957 Zumikon                     1:39.02,1     21.47,2  (3392)      4.41 ¦   45.23   134.¦
NWalk      ---  Graf-Ganz Rolf            1954 Uster                       1:17.02,8      9.03,4 (20366)      7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       95. Graf-Ganz Ursula          1956 Uster                       2:08.07,7     37.06,2 (10150)      6.04 ¦ 1:00.04   108.¦
H-W50      121. Graf Häusler Marlis       1958 Thalwil                     2:16.33,1     45.31,6 (11696)      6.28 ¦ 1:01.28   117.¦
H-M50        2. Graf Karlheinz            1958 Zürich                      1:18.24,7      1.09,8   (125)      3.42 ¦   36.14     3.¦
H-W35      188. Graf Monika               1972 Hombrechtikon               1:57.58,4     39.41,0 (11075)      5.35 ¦   55.39   214.¦
M-MF        38. Graf Naïma                2003 Hombrechtikon                  5.41,2      1.03,3 (27421)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      372. Graf Nathalie             1973 Zürich                      2:30.46,3   1:12.28,9 (11382)      7.08 ¦ 1:06.04   367.¦
H-M35      178. Graf Pascal               1971 Hombrechtikon               1:36.15,5     30.22,4  (2705)      4.33 ¦   44.30   194.¦
H-W20       10. Graf Rahel                1981 Affoltern am Albis          1:31.17,3     17.20,4  (2566)      4.19 ¦   43.31    12.¦
H-M30      213. Graf Remo                 1978 Zürich                      1:39.48,4     34.18,2  (8575)      4.43 ¦   45.57   206.¦
K-M30      102. Graf Roger                1973 Nänikon                       54.50,4     17.29,7 (18151)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      168. Graf Rolf                 1970 Zürich                      1:02.37,9     25.17,2 (18115)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50        3. Graf Theres               1958 Wila                        1:39.33,0      8.31,5  (3281)      4.43 ¦   45.51     3.¦
NWalk      ---  Graf Thomas               1963 Winterthur                  1:20.34,0     12.34,6 (20365)      8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      879. Graham Angus              1967 Küsnacht ZH                 1:57.11,4     42.41,9  (7233)      5.33 ¦   52.10   801.¦
H-M30      304. Grainger-Herr Chris       1978 Uetikon am See              1:44.33,8     39.03,6 (11383)      4.57 ¦   47.57   296.¦
H-M30       87. Grande Bastian            1977 Zürich                      1:31.40,3     26.10,1   (593)      4.20 ¦   42.16    94.¦
H-M50      234. Grandl Josef              1955 Maur                        1:45.01,5     27.46,6  (4170)      4.58 ¦   47.45   225.¦
H-M40      545. Gränicher Hans Peter      1968 Zürich                      1:45.31,5     31.02,0  (4577)      5.00 ¦   48.21   524.¦
K-W40       74. Grapotte Béatrice         1967 Brüttisellen                  55.39,4     12.27,0 (17438)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      745. Grapotte David            1965 Brüttisellen                1:51.53,7     37.24,2  (7594)      5.18 ¦   51.54   781.¦
K-W20      138. Graetzel Jennifer         1979 Zürich                      1:04.35,6     23.17,4 (17326)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      424. Gräub Armin               1981 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.18,5     44.19,4 (12528)      5.10 ¦   51.13   461.¦
H-M40      389. Greco Luigi               1967 Erlenbach ZH                1:40.43,5     26.14,0  (4305)      4.46 ¦   46.32   397.¦
H-M50      336. Gregori Gian              1957 Uster                       1:51.22,6     34.07,7  (5625)      5.16 ¦   51.04   343.¦
H-M30      345. Gregory Guglielmetti      1975 Zürich                      1:46.27,0     40.56,8 (11076)      5.02 ¦   48.31   322.¦
H-M40      680. Greminger Michael         1966 Winterthur                  1:49.43,1     35.13,6  (4579)      5.11 ¦   52.04   791.¦
H-M45      864. Gretsch Marcel            1962 Zollikon Dorf               2:11.58,2   1:01.05,2  (5339)      6.15 ¦   58.05   838.¦
H-M35       58. Greuter Daniel            1972 Seuzach                     1:28.02,9     22.09,8   (710)      4.10 ¦   40.27    52.¦
NWalk      ---  Greuter Marlies           1958 Nänikon                     1:26.24,2     18.24,8 (20367)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Greuter Sati              1976 Nänikon                     1:26.19,6     18.20,2 (20368)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       64. Griessmeyer Susanne       1964 Grüningen                   1:46.28,9     24.42,3  (4144)      5.02 ¦   49.46    76.¦
H-M20      412. Grimm Benjamin            1983 Geroldswil                  1:48.45,2     43.46,1  (5673)      5.09 ¦   48.26   335.¦
H-M45      485. Grimm Christian           1960 Meilen                      1:47.59,1     37.06,1   (711)      5.07 ¦   50.53   572.¦
H-M45      867. Grimm Daniel              1959 Dübendorf                   2:12.15,6   1:01.22,6  (6073)      6.16 ¦   58.51   854.¦
H-M50      354. Grimm Hanspeter           1956 Hinwil                      1:52.19,6     35.04,7 (10233)      5.19 ¦   51.48   366.¦
H-M40      762. Grimm Hubert              1967 Uster                       1:52.32,5     38.03,0  (7282)      5.20 ¦   51.48   774.¦
H-M65       47. Grimm Jakob               1942 Zürich                      2:12.20,0     40.18,3  (8577)      6.16 ¦   58.14    45.¦
H-M20      125. Grimm Raphael             1982 Zürich                      1:34.30,3     29.31,2  (5672)      4.28 ¦   43.11   121.¦
H-W20      135. Grimm Sibylle             1981 Zürich                      1:50.53,3     36.56,4  (4581)      5.15 ¦   51.57   144.¦
NWalk      ---  Grimm Sonja               1966 Eglisau                     1:36.19,6     28.20,2 (20372)      9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      560. Grindley Peter            1956 Ebmatingen                  2:20.44,3   1:03.29,4  (8578)      6.40 ¦ 1:02.35   565.¦
NWalk      ---  Grivel Claudio            1964 Schwerzenbach               1:19.42,3     11.42,9 (20373)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Grivel Robert             1959 Volketswil                  1:28.12,1     20.12,7 (20374)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      575. Grob David                1986 Zürich                      2:00.03,5     55.04,4  (8579)      5.41 ¦   56.46   606.¦
H-M20       88. Grob Patrick              1987 Feldmeilen                  1:31.33,3     26.34,2  (4582)      4.20 ¦   41.40    81.¦
K-W50       35. Grob Ursula               1958 Zürich                        59.59,7     10.04,1 (19011)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      338. Groh Toralf               1975 Uitikon Waldegg             1:46.11,3     40.41,1  (1075)      5.01 ¦   49.18   361.¦
H-W45      241. Grolimund Brigitte        1960 Kloten                      2:09.08,3     44.14,0 (10762)      6.07 ¦   58.15   232.¦
K-W30      122. Grolimund Nina            1974 Zürich                        58.03,9     19.50,4 (19370)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      130. Grommé Christian          1970 Thalwil                     1:33.55,5     28.02,4  (2201)      4.27 ¦   42.27   109.¦
H-W50      101. Groner Lilo               1955 Uster                       2:09.26,1     38.24,6  (9691)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.01   107.¦
H-M55      284. Groner Martin             1950 Uster                       2:39.09,5   1:21.32,1  (8581)      7.32 ¦ 1:02.54   274.¦
NWalk      ---  Groeneveld Madeleine      1937 Zürich                      1:44.13,7     36.14,3 (20375)     10.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      340. Grosch Stephan            1972 Zürich                      1:43.37,8     37.44,7  (5633)      4.54 ¦   47.54   361.¦
H-WJ        27. Grosjean Claudine         1990 Küsnacht ZH                 2:54.23,6   1:14.15,2 (11334)      8.15 ¦ 1:18.26    27.¦
H-M50      576. Grosjean Louis            1958 Küsnacht ZH                 2:54.24,7   1:37.09,8 (11321)      8.15 ¦ 1:18.27   581.¦
MuKi2       95. Gross Astrid              1971 Otelfingen                     7.01,8      2.13,7 (28262)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       37. Gross Nicole              1971 Zürich                      1:42.24,8     24.07,4  (3253)      4.51 ¦   47.11    38.¦
H-M50       54. Gross Reto                1957 Dietikon                    1:30.48,5     13.33,6  (2128)      4.18 ¦   42.33    69.¦
H-W30       89. Gross Verena              1978 Zürich                      1:51.00,8     36.13,9  (8583)      5.15 ¦   52.54   122.¦
H-M40      599. Grossholz Heinz           1966 Grüningen                   1:47.18,6     32.49,1  (4193)      5.05 ¦   49.18   592.¦
H-M50      253. Grossmann Balthasar       1954 Zürich                      1:45.53,2     28.38,3  (4004)      5.01 ¦   49.19   292.¦
H-W40      240. Grossmann Heike           1965 Zürich                      1:59.21,7     37.35,1 (10026)      5.39 ¦   54.28   214.¦
H-M40      670. Grossmann Jörg            1966 Zürich                      1:49.20,7     34.51,2  (3230)      5.10 ¦   50.16   662.¦
NWalk      ---  Gruber Hans               1956 Wetzikon ZH                 1:34.33,5     26.34,1 (20377)      9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gruber Veronika           1955 Wetzikon ZH                 1:34.36,2     26.36,8 (20378)      9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        36. Grujic Daniel             1996 Winterthur                     6.23,1      1.10,4 (25019)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      782. Grujic Radenko            1968 Winterthur                  1:53.08,8     38.39,3  (4584)      5.21 ¦   51.22   741.¦
K-M40       76. Grunder Beat              1960 Uster                         51.27,1     15.07,6 (18030)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      434. Grunder Rolf              1958 Zürich                      1:58.20,9     41.06,0  (8156)      5.36 ¦   55.04   458.¦
H-M35      188. Grundlehner Vincent       1973 Zürich                      1:36.51,9     30.58,8  (1035)      4.35 ¦   44.38   204.¦
H-M40      668. Grundlehner Werner        1965 Zürich                      1:49.17,9     34.48,4  (4239)      5.10 ¦   49.15   589.¦
H-M65       59. Grundmann Heini           1941 Aeugst am Albis             2:18.13,2     46.11,5 (11283)      6.33 ¦ 1:02.23    57.¦
H-M40     1099. Grünenfelder Werni        1966 Horgen                      2:15.17,3   1:00.47,8  (6249)      6.24 ¦   56.39  1008.¦
H-M20      552. Grüner Olivier            1980 Pfäffikon ZH                1:58.16,3     53.17,2 (12325)      5.36 ¦   57.28   615.¦
H-W40      375. Grünfelder Carola         1966 Grüningen                   2:12.50,9     51.04,3 (10796)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.37   373.¦
H-M35      315. Grünwald Serge            1969 Winterthur                  1:42.28,1     36.35,0  (3398)      4.51 ¦   47.48   357.¦
H-W40       88. Gruschka Camilla          1968 Winterthur                  1:48.37,2     26.50,6  (6250)      5.08 ¦   50.39    99.¦
H-M40      996. Grütter Beat              1968 Uetikon am See              2:04.28,5     49.59,0  (6028)      5.53 ¦   53.42   885.¦
H-W20       43. Grütter Cintia            1985 Hombrechtikon               1:42.40,3     28.43,4  (6251)      4.51 ¦   48.18    60.¦
H-M20      164. Grütter David             1984 Uster                       1:36.51,1     31.52,0  (3399)      4.35 ¦   45.22   185.¦
K-W30      131. Grütter Elena             1973 Egg b. Zürich                 58.29,3     20.15,8 (17479)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ        20. Grütter Lea               1990 Bubikon                     2:11.49,1     31.40,7 (11385)      6.14 ¦   58.38    19.¦
H-M45      779. Grütter Markus            1963 Zürich                      2:02.19,1     51.26,1  (9648)      5.47 ¦   53.14   689.¦
K-M40      119. Grütter Michael           1962 Egg b. Zürich                 56.15,2     19.55,7 (18495)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55        1. Gschwend Peter            1952 Kloten                      1:17.37,4       -----    (14)      3.40 ¦   35.41     1.¦
H-M20       48. Gschwend Roman            1979 Kloten                      1:25.22,9     20.23,8   (179)      4.02 ¦   39.43    54.¦
H-W20      272. Gschwend Stefanie         1982 Zürich                      2:00.23,0     46.26,1  (6252)      5.42 ¦   53.44   212.¦
H-W35        8. Gschwind Regina           1972 Zürich                      1:33.44,3     15.26,9  (2161)      4.26 ¦   44.14    15.¦
M-MF        11. Gubelmann Catia           2001 Uster                          5.12,6      0.34,7 (27422)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        22. Gubelmann Michael         2001 Uster                          5.07,8      0.44,3 (26426)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      355. Gubler Aaron              1986 Winterthur                  1:46.33,4     41.34,3  (6255)      5.03 ¦   47.57   305.¦
H-M45      396. Gubler Edwin              1960 Wiesendangen                1:45.06,7     34.13,7  (4298)      4.58 ¦   47.38   371.¦
H-M50      486. Gubler Felix              1956 Winterthur                  2:03.05,5     45.50,6  (3400)      5.50 ¦   53.54   428.¦
K-W20        5. Gubler Lisa               1987 Uster                         43.05,2      1.47,0 (17009)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      246. Gubler Stefan             1976 Uster                       1:41.39,1     36.08,9  (4588)      4.49 ¦   49.09   354.¦
K-WJA        9. Gubler Ursina             1991 Uster                         46.48,4      8.08,4 (17432)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        78. Gubser Désirée            1997 Gossau ZH                      5.04,0      1.08,4 (27031)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        26. Gubser Joel               1994 Gossau ZH                     27.42,3      6.26,1 (23009)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Gubser Linda              1965 Gossau ZH                     42.55,2     17.08,6 (22061)      7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      242. Gubser Rolf               1966 Gossau ZH                   1:35.56,0     21.26,5   (712)      4.32 ¦   43.18   204.¦
FunM       ---  Gubser Roman              1991 Gossau ZH                     27.22,9      9.57,0 (21019)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      587. Gubser Roman              1977 Uster                       2:00.28,0     54.57,8 (12389)      5.42 ¦   55.27   586.¦
H-M40      191. Gudissa Atoma             1968 Männedorf                   1:33.44,3     19.14,8   (364)      4.26 ¦   43.03   193.¦
H-M40      112. Gugelmann René            1968 Rheinau                     1:29.50,1     15.20,6  (1039)      4.15 ¦   41.50   132.¦
H-M40      610. Gugerli Rolf              1964 Feldmeilen                  1:47.28,9     32.59,4  (8588)      5.05 ¦   49.50   632.¦
MuKi2       17. Gugger Daniela            1970 Uster                          5.34,9      0.46,8 (28264)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      631. Guhl Simon                1980 Wetzikon ZH                 2:12.28,5   1:07.29,4 (11307)      6.16 ¦ 1:02.43   651.¦
H-W45      240. Guillaume Anita           1959 Birchwil                    2:09.05,6     44.11,3 (10641)      6.07 ¦   59.50   261.¦
H-M30       14. Guillén García Marti Jean 1978 Zürich                      1:21.01,5     15.31,3   (810)      3.50 ¦   37.59    22.¦
H-M45      660. Gujer Hansueli            1961 Uster                       1:55.37,4     44.44,4  (5619)      5.28 ¦   52.50   669.¦
K-M70        5. Güldenapfel Erhard        1937 Adliswil                      56.08,5     11.14,5 (18076)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       41. Guldimann Barbara         1960 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)           53.05,7      9.53,3 (17125)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      400. Gull Annina               1980 Dübendorf                   2:11.52,2     57.55,3 (11079)      6.14 ¦ 1:02.29   427.¦
Walk       ---  Gull Renè                 1962 Oetwil am See               1:08.40,9      3.31,9 (20031)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      104. Güller Patrick            1968 Zwillikon                     54.41,2     18.21,7 (18124)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      163. Güller Ruedi              1964 Kloten                      1:32.20,6     17.51,1  (2649)      4.22 ¦   42.27   156.¦
K-M30       53. Gullo Francesco           1976 Dietikon                      48.12,3     10.51,6 (18010)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      490. Gummow Neil               1976 Hedingen                    1:53.46,6     48.16,4  (3074)      5.23 ¦   50.05   393.¦
H-M55      252. Güntensperger Armin       1953 Winterthur                  2:12.28,0     54.50,6  (8114)      6.16 ¦   59.38   253.¦
M-JE        64. Güntensperger Simon       2000 Uster                          4.55,5      1.03,0 (26233)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       26. Guentensperger Thomas     1967 Uster                          5.49,0      1.00,9 (28263)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50        9. Guntern Magie             1958 Zürich                      1:46.42,5     15.41,0  (5471)      5.03 ¦   49.07    11.¦
M-JD        73. Guntersweiler Nicolas     1997 Männedorf                      4.44,6      0.59,5 (26087)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      103. Guntersweiler Roland      1966 Männedorf                     54.30,0     18.10,5 (18453)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Günthardt Felix           1967 Forch                       1:17.28,8      9.29,4 (20381)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      250. Günthart Stefan           1978 Dübendorf                   1:41.55,3     36.25,1  (7506)      4.49 ¦   46.28   233.¦
H-W35       32. Güntzel Sara              1969 Zürich                      1:42.01,8     23.44,4  (4190)      4.50 ¦   47.32    40.¦
H-M35      242. Guerlich-Reichel Gerhard  1972 Zürich                      1:39.12,9     33.19,8  (4589)      4.42 ¦   46.41   305.¦
H-W40      324. Guerra Heusser Tatanja    1967 Greifensee                  2:07.22,1     45.35,5  (7193)      6.02 ¦ 1:00.44   374.¦
H-M45      505. Gürtler René              1963 Boppelsen                   1:48.46,0     37.53,0  (6762)      5.09 ¦   50.29   553.¦
H-M20      390. Gut Daniel                1983 Buch am Irchel              1:47.48,0     42.48,9  (4590)      5.06 ¦   47.58   307.¦
H-W55        3. Gut Eva                   1951 Volketswil                  1:48.14,5      6.17,8  (5204)      5.07 ¦   49.36     3.¦
H-MJ        70. Gut Martin                1990 Zürich                      2:20.08,0   1:15.45,4  (8595)      6.38 ¦   57.43    67.¦
H-M20      500. Gut Patrik                1980 Rüti ZH                     1:53.42,1     48.43,0  (8596)      5.23 ¦   53.55   544.¦
H-M60      108. Gut Rudolf                1946 Grüningen                   2:02.07,1     28.10,7  (8112)      5.47 ¦   55.38   106.¦
H-W40      282. Gut Sonja                 1967 Winterthur                  2:02.54,1     41.07,5  (9479)      5.49 ¦   58.15   322.¦
H-W45       82. Gut Susi                  1961 Zürich                      1:51.01,0     26.06,7  (4119)      5.15 ¦   50.22    65.¦
H-M30       42. Gut Thomas                1977 Forch                       1:25.39,6     20.09,4 (12390)      4.03 ¦   39.27    38.¦
K-W20      127. Gutmann Anita             1982 Winterthur                  1:02.51,3     21.33,1 (19073)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       18. Gutmann Ernst             1948 Rüti ZH                       55.42,9     14.20,6 (18156)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Güttinger Gerda           1966 Winterthur                  1:34.40,1     26.40,7 (20382)      9.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       95. Gutzwiller Christine      1982 Zürich                      1:48.02,8     34.05,9  (2718)      5.07 ¦   48.44    70.¦
NWalk      ---  Gutzwiller Katya          1946 Dietikon                    1:27.34,1     19.34,7 (20383)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      233. Gwerder Carla             1983 Dietlikon                   1:58.10,6     44.13,7  (1032)      5.36 ¦   53.32   203.¦
H-M30      647. Gwerder Marcel            1978 Ebmatingen                  2:08.48,1   1:03.17,9 (12326)      6.06 ¦ 1:00.32   662.¦
H-M20      173. Gyger Christian           1980 Zürich                      1:37.26,8     32.27,7  (7379)      4.37 ¦   44.50   168.¦
M-MD        56. Gyger Larissa             1998 Wetzikon ZH                    4.43,4      0.47,8 (27032)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       22. Gygli Walter              1961 Zürich                      1:24.57,1     14.04,1   (365)      4.01 ¦   39.10    19.¦
H-M40      696. Gysel Jürg                1965 Affoltern am Albis          1:50.20,4     35.50,9  (7670)      5.13 ¦   50.32   680.¦
H-M40      551. Gysel Markus              1966 Uerikon                     1:45.41,6     31.12,1  (5599)      5.00 ¦   48.39   549.¦
M-JD        56. Gysin Boas                1997 Rämismühle                     4.25,7      0.40,6 (26028)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gysin Helena              1968 Rämismühle                  1:19.01,3     11.01,9 (20385)      7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      770. Gysin Lucas               1966 Zürich                      1:52.45,2     38.15,7  (8184)      5.20 ¦   50.52   707.¦
H-W20      346. Gyurjyan Anahit           1982 Zürich                      2:06.19,2     52.22,3  (8599)      5.59 ¦   56.41   299.¦
H-M20      442. Ha Thomas                 1981 Bülach                      1:50.14,9     45.15,8  (8782)      5.13 ¦   50.17   428.¦
H-W45      103. Haab Erna                 1959 Birmensdorf ZH              1:53.14,6     28.20,3  (6016)      5.22 ¦   51.37    88.¦
H-M45      784. Haab Heinz                1961 Hombrechtikon               2:02.50,4     51.57,4 (10660)      5.49 ¦   58.54   856.¦
H-W45      287. Haag Esther               1962 Uster                       2:17.43,5     52.49,2  (9632)      6.31 ¦ 1:04.54   300.¦
K-W30       68. Haag Selma                1974 Zürich                        54.40,2     16.26,7 (19074)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      180. Haag Susanne              1983 Winterthur                  1:17.21,4     36.03,2 (19371)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       97. Haas Cordula              1967 Zürich                      1:49.20,0     27.33,4  (5588)      5.10 ¦   50.20    89.¦
H-W45      180. Haas-Klöti Regula         1961 Wil ZH                      2:01.18,3     36.24,0 (12543)      5.44 ¦   54.47   159.¦
M-JE        42. Haas Leonard              2000 Wil ZH                         4.35,2      0.42,7 (26234)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      128. Haas Robert+Isabel        1960 Wil ZH                         7.28,0      2.39,9 (28265)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      468. Haas Robert               1960 Wil ZH                      1:47.11,6     36.18,6  (4592)      5.04 ¦   50.12   534.¦
H-M40      519. Haas Roland               1968 Winterthur                  1:44.47,4     30.17,9  (4593)      4.57 ¦   46.34   398.¦
M-MD        43. Haas Severina             1998 Wil ZH                         4.37,6      0.42,0 (27033)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Haas Urs                  1960 Uster                       1:11.31,9      3.32,5 (20386)      7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      300. Habdank Nina              1979 Zürich                      2:02.20,0     48.23,1 (10029)      5.47 ¦   56.54   304.¦
H-M40      779. Habegger Andreas          1968 Uster                       1:53.03,8     38.34,3  (7609)      5.21 ¦   51.07   725.¦
FunW       ---  Habegger Erika            1962 Dübendorf                     28.31,1      2.44,5 (22065)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        11. Habegger Roger            1993 Dübendorf                     24.26,4      3.10,2 (23010)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      221. Häberli Hans-Peter        1958 Männedorf                   1:44.18,3     27.03,4  (9510)      4.56 ¦   48.40   260.¦
H-M45      654. Häberli Hanspeter         1959 Uster                       1:55.26,6     44.33,6  (6619)      5.28 ¦   51.45   606.¦
H-M30      398. Häberli Marco             1976 Uster                       1:49.19,7     43.49,5  (6094)      5.10 ¦   50.02   391.¦
M-JF        25. Häberli Nico              2001 Männedorf                      5.10,7      0.47,2 (26427)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        59. Häberli Nina              2002 Männedorf                      6.14,3      1.36,4 (27423)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      261. Habersatter Dorthe        1972 Winterthur                  2:05.38,1     47.20,7  (8600)      5.57 ¦   57.11   253.¦
H-M40      522. Haberthür Rolf            1968 Zürich                      1:44.49,1     30.19,6  (6260)      4.58 ¦   48.39   548.¦
H-M30      523. Haebler Thomas            1978 Uster                       1:55.43,7     50.13,5  (2389)      5.29 ¦   49.35   372.¦
H-W20      157. Hächler Anina             1984 Zürich                      1:52.44,7     38.47,8  (8844)      5.20 ¦   52.14   155.¦
H-M40     1116. Hächler Roland            1966 Volketswil                  2:18.49,6   1:04.20,1 (10133)      6.34 ¦ 1:02.56  1126.¦
H-M50      181. Hackspiel Daniel          1955 Urdorf                      1:42.01,6     24.46,7  (5323)      4.50 ¦   44.48   119.¦
H-M20      292. Hadorn Maik               1980 Zürich                      1:43.35,8     38.36,7  (3404)      4.54 ¦   45.42   200.¦
H-M40     1121. Häfelfinger André         1965 Uetikon am See              2:20.23,9   1:05.54,4 (12003)      6.39 ¦   59.26  1078.¦
H-W20      337. Häfelin Carola            1984 Zürich                      2:05.43,6     51.46,7 (11080)      5.57 ¦   57.39   327.¦
H-M50      143. Häfliger Jürg             1955 Zürich                      1:39.56,1     22.41,2   (714)      4.44 ¦   46.26   171.¦
H-M40      127. Häfliger Martin           1966 Kloten                      1:30.25,3     15.55,8  (2673)      4.17 ¦   42.01   140.¦
K-W20      128. Häfliger Sabrina          1980 Pfäffikon ZH                1:02.51,7     21.33,5 (19485)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      301. Häfliger Yvette           1971 Wallisellen                 2:11.25,4     53.08,0 (11387)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.16   310.¦
H-M45      486. Hafner Jürg               1962 Zürich                      1:47.59,5     37.06,5  (2328)      5.07 ¦   48.52   444.¦
M-JE        72. Hafner Matthias           2000 Zürich                         5.01,2      1.08,7 (26235)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       11. Hafner Nathalie           2005 Zürich                         6.08,4      0.58,4 (28012)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Hafner Susanne            1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:18.54,9     13.45,9 (20032)      7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Hafner Urs                1962 Knonau                      1:26.00,7     20.51,7 (20033)      8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       92. Hafter Bettina            1972 Zürich                      1:49.11,0     30.53,6  (8238)      5.10 ¦   50.54   102.¦
K-W40       61. Hage Anne E. Prosch       1965 Schwerzenbach                 54.48,8     11.36,4 (17331)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      393. Hagenbucher Fredi         1960 Rorbas                      1:45.00,1     34.07,1  (3086)      4.58 ¦   46.17   282.¦
H-M65       61. Hagenbucher Koni          1943 Winterthur                  2:24.07,6     52.05,9  (6576)      6.49 ¦   59.45    49.¦
H-M45       18. Hagenbucher Norbert       1962 Adliswil                    1:24.19,2     13.26,2   (304)      3.59 ¦   39.44    37.¦
K-MJA       44. Hagenbucher Pascal        1993 Rorbas                        54.04,3     17.53,8 (18025)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      195. Hager Karin               1980 Bubikon                     1:55.10,1     41.13,2  (6261)      5.27 ¦   53.32   204.¦
H-M40      895. Häggi Claude              1966 Männedorf                   1:58.04,0     43.34,5  (8035)      5.35 ¦   54.35   935.¦
H-M35      708. Hagn Gerhard              1971 Nänikon                     1:58.03,8     52.10,7 (10586)      5.35 ¦   55.39   775.¦
H-W35      332. Haegy Natascha            1972 Zürich                      2:16.40,2     58.22,8 (11386)      6.28 ¦ 1:06.46   369.¦
Walk       ---  Hählen Ruth               1960 Erlenbach ZH                1:18.13,7     13.04,7 (20034)      7.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      246. Halbheer Roman            1963 Zürich                      1:38.51,4     27.58,4  (1023)      4.41 ¦   45.26   236.¦
NWalk      ---  Haldemann Marie-Antoinett 1952 Stäfa                       1:31.52,3     23.52,9 (20392)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      436. Haldenwang Matthias       1984 Männedorf                   1:50.03,3     45.04,2  (5441)      5.12 ¦   52.52   510.¦
H-M50      438. Haldenwang Werner         1955 Männedorf                   1:58.32,5     41.17,6  (4260)      5.37 ¦   53.37   421.¦
H-M40      349. Haldimann Azim            1965 Regensdorf                  1:39.38,8     25.09,3  (3609)      4.43 ¦   44.56   296.¦
H-M30      642. Haldimann Tom             1974 Fehraltorf                  2:08.17,0   1:02.46,8 (11319)      6.04 ¦ 1:00.58   666.¦
H-M45       59. Haldner Felix             1963 Gockhausen                  1:28.36,5     17.43,5   (455)      4.11 ¦   41.31    84.¦
H-MJ        17. Haller Christof           1990 Zürich                      1:35.48,3     31.25,7  (1040)      4.32 ¦   43.55    15.¦
H-W20      363. Haller Corinne            1979 Zürich                      2:07.29,6     53.32,7 (10030)      6.02 ¦ 1:02.38   429.¦
NWalk      ---  Haller Cornelia           1960 Rafz                        1:33.18,3     25.18,9 (20393)      9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       51. Haller Doris              1958 Birmensdorf ZH              1:59.10,4     28.08,9  (8150)      5.38 ¦   54.15    50.¦
H-M45      232. Haller Fredi              1959 Watt                        1:38.33,6     27.40,6   (715)      4.40 ¦   44.03   179.¦
H-W30       82. Haller Irene              1978 Zürich                      1:50.28,2     35.41,3  (8605)      5.14 ¦   53.23   132.¦
H-W30      318. Haller Jasmine            1978 Dübendorf                   2:27.25,8   1:12.38,9 (11082)      6.59 ¦ 1:08.02   319.¦
H-M35      830. Haller Marc               1970 Hagenbuch ZH                2:08.53,3   1:03.00,2  (8043)      6.06 ¦   56.32   792.¦
H-M35      707. Haller Roger              1969 Meilen                      1:58.03,2     52.10,1  (8606)      5.35 ¦   53.30   679.¦
M-JD         7. Haller Simon              1997 Watt                           3.54,1      0.09,0 (26029)      3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      224. Haller Susanne            1959 Stäfa                       2:06.42,3     41.48,0 (11710)      6.00 ¦   59.18   249.¦
H-M40       43. Haller Thomas             1968 Männedorf                   1:25.07,9     10.38,4   (176)      4.02 ¦   38.56    38.¦
M-JD        26. Haller Tobias             1997 Zürich                         4.14,4      0.29,3 (26030)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      197. Haller Yvonne             1965 Meilen                      1:57.40,7     35.54,1  (7715)      5.34 ¦   53.51   189.¦
H-M45      465. Halter Albert             1960 Wädenswil                   1:47.09,8     36.16,8  (7137)      5.04 ¦   49.17   478.¦
M-MF        19. Halter Noemi Nancy        2002 Uster                          5.24,5      0.46,6 (27424)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      243. Halter Rebekka            1981 Kilchberg ZH                1:58.46,0     44.49,1  (6262)      5.37 ¦   54.34   236.¦
H-M40      153. Hametner Wolfgang         1967 Zürich                      1:31.50,3     17.20,8  (2392)      4.21 ¦   42.32   163.¦
H-M35      388. Hamilos Stefan            1969 Zürich                      1:44.44,5     38.51,4  (4731)      4.57 ¦   48.18   380.¦
H-M45      610. Hammer Walter             1962 Thalwil                     1:53.01,4     42.08,4  (7288)      5.21 ¦   52.06   628.¦
FunW       ---  Hämmerli Nadine           1992 Greifensee                    30.10,8      4.24,2 (22067)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      361. Hamzian Fabian            1982 Uster                       1:46.47,4     41.48,3 (11083)      5.03 ¦   49.24   382.¦
H-M45      341. Händle Heinz              1959 Hinteregg                   1:42.53,5     32.00,5  (5342)      4.52 ¦   48.09   397.¦
H-M30      690. Handloser Stefan          1977 Bassersdorf                 2:24.21,1   1:18.50,9 (12276)      6.50 ¦ 1:02.02   676.¦
H-W20      410. Handschin Andrea          1980 Bisikon                     2:14.13,1   1:00.16,2 (10399)      6.21 ¦ 1:01.04   402.¦
H-M55      199. Handschin Andreas         1952 Bassersdorf                 1:59.32,4     41.55,0  (6721)      5.39 ¦   54.55   198.¦
M-MD        18. Handschin Fabienne        1997 Russikon                       4.24,0      0.28,4 (27034)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        60. Handschin Nina            1999 Russikon                       5.14,9      1.11,9 (27231)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      204. Häne Barbara              1976 Zürich                      2:02.59,3     48.12,4 (10216)      5.49 ¦   57.06   207.¦
H-M20      577. Häner Olivier             1979 Russikon                    2:00.15,6     55.16,5  (6263)      5.41 ¦   53.40   539.¦
H-W30       86. Häner Sylvia              1977 Russikon                    1:50.38,1     35.51,2  (6264)      5.14 ¦   53.40   140.¦
K-W40      202. Hangartner Rosmarie       1967 Hittnau                     1:05.44,5     22.32,1 (19354)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      440. Hänggi Lorenz             1960 Pfaffhausen                 1:46.26,3     35.33,3  (7145)      5.02 ¦   47.34   367.¦
H-M50      242. Hänggi René               1957 Volketswil                  1:45.19,5     28.04,6  (7584)      4.59 ¦   50.13   317.¦
H-M30      527. Hänggi Simon              1978 Uster                       1:55.58,2     50.28,0  (8608)      5.29 ¦   53.25   535.¦
M-JF        11. Hanhart Dario             2001 Uster                          4.59,0      0.35,5 (26428)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       91. Hanhart Markus            1973 Uster                          6.57,6      2.09,5 (28268)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      169. Häni Stephan              1976 Schlieren                   1:37.40,9     32.10,7  (6265)      4.37 ¦   47.03   255.¦
H-M65       36. Häni Walter               1941 Regensdorf                  2:02.21,9     30.20,2 (10149)      5.47 ¦   55.04    36.¦
H-M30      670. Hanke Florian             1977 Zürich                      2:14.18,8   1:08.48,6  (8609)      6.21 ¦ 1:01.58   675.¦
MuKi2       55. Hann Max                  1950 Hinteregg                      6.20,8      1.32,7 (28269)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      676. Hannemann Olaf            1971 Rüschlikon                  1:56.29,4     50.36,3 (10744)      5.31 ¦   53.59   695.¦
H-W50       54. Hänni Heidi               1957 Steinmaur                   1:59.28,5     28.27,0  (8185)      5.39 ¦   55.35    61.¦
H-M35      884. Hänni Stephan             1972 Wolfhausen                  2:16.47,4   1:10.54,3 (12005)      6.28 ¦   58.16   823.¦
H-M20      138. Hänseler Walther          1982 Winterthur                  1:35.14,9     30.15,8  (8610)      4.30 ¦   44.06   144.¦
H-M20      337. Hansen Halvor             1983 Zürich                      1:45.42,7     40.43,6  (1047)      5.00 ¦   47.39   294.¦
H-M50      358. Hänsli Christoph          1957 Zürich                      1:52.34,7     35.19,8  (6080)      5.20 ¦   50.15   318.¦
K-M40       19. Hardegger-Huber Ralph     1966 Pfäffikon ZH                  40.45,6      4.26,1 (18415)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        15. Hardegger Linus           2001 Pfäffikon ZH                   5.01,5      0.38,0 (26429)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        33. Hardegger Simon           1998 Pfäffikon ZH                   4.18,4      0.33,3 (26031)      3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        87. Harder Arthur             1998 Wil ZH                         9.40,4      5.55,3 (26032)      8.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      437. Harder August             1957 Wil ZH                      1:58.28,2     41.13,3  (6590)      5.36 ¦   55.05   460.¦
H-M35      832. Harder Deane              1971 Zürich                      2:09.02,7   1:03.09,6 (12007)      6.06 ¦ 1:01.04   881.¦
M-JF        32. Harder Jakob              2001 Wil ZH                         5.15,1      0.51,6 (26481)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      374. Harder Kathrin            1980 Zürich                      2:09.02,5     55.05,6 (12008)      6.06 ¦ 1:01.04   402.¦
H-W45      153. Harder Veronica           1961 Wil ZH                      1:58.38,3     33.44,0  (6091)      5.37 ¦   53.35   136.¦
M-JE        34. Hardmeier Florian         1999 Uster                          4.29,2      0.36,7 (26238)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        41. Hardmeier Simon           2000 Uster                          4.33,9      0.41,4 (26239)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        29. Hardmeier Tabea           2002 Uster                          5.36,5      0.58,6 (27426)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Harlacher Evelyn          1980 Watt                        1:32.53,2     24.53,8 (20396)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       79. Harlacher Lia             1981 Zürich                        56.27,4     15.09,2 (19300)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      306. Harmeling Wouter          1970 Gossau ZH                   1:41.52,5     35.59,4  (3709)      4.49 ¦   47.44   352.¦
H-M50      406. Harnischberg Gerhard      1958 Bonstetten                  1:56.05,8     38.50,9  (8022)      5.30 ¦   53.30   417.¦
H-W50       68. Harrer Inge               1958 Zürich                      2:02.16,0     31.14,5  (8611)      5.47 ¦   56.46    77.¦
K-W50       13. Harrison Gina             1958 Uetikon am See                53.07,7      3.12,1 (19504)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      105. Hartmann Ada              1981 Zürich                      1:48.37,9     34.41,0  (6266)      5.08 ¦   49.28    84.¦
H-W40      427. Hartmann Angela           1964 Dietlikon                   2:21.55,2   1:00.08,6 (10403)      6.43 ¦ 1:02.36   406.¦
H-W50       29. Hartmann Hanne            1957 Bonstetten                  1:53.25,4     22.23,9  (7383)      5.22 ¦   52.37    37.¦
H-M55      152. Hartmann Heinz            1951 Ottenbach                   1:53.06,0     35.28,6  (7033)      5.21 ¦   49.17   103.¦
H-M35      406. Hartmann Ingo             1969 Zürich                      1:45.13,9     39.20,8  (4595)      4.59 ¦   49.24   459.¦
K-M40       11. Hartmann Luzius           1965 Langnau am Albis              39.13,8      2.54,3 (16018)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      333. Hartmann Ruedi            1974 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.43,7     40.13,5  (4757)      5.00 ¦   49.17   359.¦
H-W20      222. Hasenfratz Karin          1987 Greifensee                  1:57.29,5     43.32,6  (8613)      5.34 ¦   55.03   253.¦
H-M55      266. Haslach Nino              1950 Uetikon am See              2:16.50,9     59.13,5 (10797)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.32   262.¦
H-M30      317. Hasler Dierauer Alexander 1976 Winterthur                  1:44.56,0     39.25,8  (6103)      4.58 ¦   49.58   387.¦
H-M40     1122. Hasler Felix              1965 Winterthur                  2:20.52,5   1:06.23,0 (11085)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.14  1129.¦
H-M65        5. Hasler Heiri              1943 Ohringen                    1:38.45,2      6.43,5  (2694)      4.40 ¦   44.40     5.¦
H-M35      149. Hasler Ivo                1969 Winterthur                  1:34.49,3     28.56,2  (3193)      4.29 ¦   43.34   149.¦
K-W30       51. Hasler Nicole             1971 Bubikon                       52.44,6     14.31,1 (17149)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      294. Häsler Stephan            1958 Uster                       1:49.17,3     32.02,4  (5571)      5.10 ¦   51.38   362.¦
H-M30      467. Haslimann Markus          1976 Embrach                     1:52.40,4     47.10,2  (8186)      5.20 ¦   51.23   444.¦
H-M20      365. Hassler Fabian            1980 Zürich                      1:46.53,1     41.54,0  (4597)      5.03 ¦   49.09   365.¦
H-W20      134. Hassler Julia             1982 Uster                       1:50.45,8     36.48,9  (7305)      5.14 ¦   53.18   192.¦
H-W20      341. Hatzung Rebekka           1981 Zürich                      2:06.00,9     52.04,0 (11388)      5.58 ¦   57.45   330.¦
H-M35      127. Hauck René                1969 Zürich                      1:33.53,6     28.00,5  (1041)      4.26 ¦   43.05   127.¦
NWalk      ---  Hauenschild Alice         1967 Sulzbach                    1:15.30,9      7.31,5 (20399)      7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      297. Hauenstein Beat           1972 Dietlikon                   1:41.20,3     35.27,2  (2550)      4.48 ¦   46.24   290.¦
NWalk      ---  Hauenstein Bettina        1962 Sulzbach                    1:28.17,6     20.18,2 (20400)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      146. Hauenstein Nette          1972 Hüntwangen                    59.23,7     21.10,2 (19424)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hauenstein Roger          1971 Hüntwangen                  1:17.46,4      9.47,0 (20401)      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      634. Haug Thomas               1962 Zürich                      1:54.22,5     43.29,5  (8076)      5.25 ¦   54.59   755.¦
H-M20      600. Haupt Reto                1981 Zürich                      2:05.18,6   1:00.19,5 (11389)      5.56 ¦ 1:01.22   643.¦
K-M20       85. Hauri Marcel              1980 Bonstetten                    57.23,2     23.31,7 (18368)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      143. Hauri Miriam              1982 Glattpark (Opfikon)         1:04.51,2     23.33,0 (19202)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40        5. Hauschild Martina         1966 Winterthur                    47.02,5      3.50,1 (17011)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       44. Häuselmann Sibylle        1980 Uster                       1:42.45,5     28.48,6  (8615)      4.52 ¦   48.57    76.¦
H-M40      425. Hauser Adrian             1966 Wädenswil                   1:41.52,4     27.22,9  (2696)      4.49 ¦   46.30   395.¦
H-W40       76. Hauser Claudia            1965 Herrliberg                  1:47.00,4     25.13,8  (4140)      5.04 ¦   49.37    73.¦
K-M40       67. Hauser Guido              1967 Winterthur                    50.34,7     14.15,2 (18020)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      375. Hauser Lukas              1973 Uster                       1:44.29,8     38.36,7  (4369)      4.57 ¦   47.36   343.¦
H-M45      652. Hauser Reto               1963 Winterthur                  1:55.25,4     44.32,4  (6640)      5.28 ¦   53.30   697.¦
H-M20      177. Hauser Roland             1984 Wädenswil                   1:37.46,4     32.47,3  (4599)      4.38 ¦   46.46   248.¦
H-M35      651. Hauser Stefan             1970 Zürich                      1:55.15,6     49.22,5  (8783)      5.27 ¦   52.11   617.¦
H-M55        6. Hauser Werner             1952 Hütten                      1:27.03,9      9.26,5   (332)      4.07 ¦   39.42     4.¦
H-M35      494. Hauser Yves               1973 Zürich                      1:48.53,0     42.59,9  (2092)      5.09 ¦   47.01   320.¦
H-M30      240. Hausherr Mathias          1974 Kilchberg ZH                1:41.29,7     35.59,5  (2394)      4.48 ¦   47.07   259.¦
H-W30      258. Häusler Daniela           1976 Nänikon                     2:10.40,9     55.54,0 (12394)      6.11 ¦ 1:02.28   287.¦
K-M50       58. Häusler Renato            1954 Uster                         57.32,7     22.09,1 (16259)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        44. Häusler Rico              1996 Wernetshausen                  6.36,4      1.23,7 (25023)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      247. Häusler Sabina            1972 Hombrechtikon               2:03.53,1     45.35,7  (8753)      5.52 ¦   58.36   279.¦
MuKi2      152. Häusler Ursula            1943 Winterthur                     7.47,3      2.59,2 (28271)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      359. Haussmann Daniela         1969 Herrliberg                  2:24.40,3   1:06.22,9 (11600)      6.51 ¦ 1:05.48   363.¦
M-JE        33. Haussmann Henrik          2000 Herrliberg                     4.28,6      0.36,1 (26240)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       79. Haussmann Lars            1969 Herrliberg                     6.47,5      1.59,4 (28272)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      912. Haussmann Lars            1969 Herrliberg                  2:24.39,9   1:18.46,8 (12395)      6.51 ¦ 1:05.46   917.¦
H-M30      563. Haut Adrian               1976 Zürich                      1:57.54,1     52.23,9  (8616)      5.35 ¦   57.46   629.¦
K-W40      108. Hawkins Julie             1967 Winterthur                    58.13,9     15.01,5 (19046)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      170. Haymoz Alain              1967 Mönchaltorf                    8.04,1      3.16,0 (28273)      6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      246. Haymoz Andrea             1970 Mönchaltorf                 1:08.08,6     29.55,1 (19302)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      716. Hecht Jason               1969 Zürich                      1:58.18,6     52.25,5 (10404)      5.36 ¦   52.34   638.¦
H-W40      396. Hecht Kathrin             1966 Mönchaltorf                 2:15.27,6     53.41,0 (11304)      6.25 ¦ 1:03.00   412.¦
K-W30       47. Heck Claudia              1972 Küsnacht ZH                   52.30,2     14.16,7 (17478)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      956. Heckendorn Felix          1965 Oberglatt ZH                2:01.28,2     46.58,7 (10031)      5.45 ¦   54.18   917.¦
H-M20      491. Hediger Alex              1984 Dübendorf                   1:53.12,6     48.13,5  (3640)      5.21 ¦   48.30   338.¦
H-WJ         4. Hediger Nina              1989 Hittnau                     1:48.00,3      7.51,9  (4601)      5.07 ¦   51.59     5.¦
H-M35      625. Hediger Patrick           1973 Wiesendangen                1:54.15,8     48.22,7  (8619)      5.24 ¦   51.13   564.¦
H-M35      153. Hedinger Rolf             1970 Zürich                      1:34.58,5     29.05,4   (719)      4.30 ¦   42.25   108.¦
MuKi2      105. Heeb Andrea Judith+Lino   1976 Uster                          7.06,0      2.17,9 (28430)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        66. Heeb Deborah              1999 Dürnten                        5.19,6      1.16,6 (27232)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Heeb Lut                  1966 Dürnten                     1:26.47,4     18.48,0 (20403)      8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      102. Heeb Raphael              1980 Zürich                      1:32.42,5     27.43,4  (2539)      4.23 ¦   43.55   136.¦
M-JE       101. Heeb Yannick              1999 Dürnten                        5.37,3      1.44,8 (26241)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      229. Heer Oriana               1981 Winterthur                  1:58.06,2     44.09,3  (8620)      5.35 ¦   56.40   298.¦
H-M30      601. Heffernan David           1976 Thalwil                     2:01.46,9     56.16,7 (10405)      5.46 ¦ 1:01.36   671.¦
H-M45      822. Hefti Fridolin            1962 Oberengstringen             2:06.56,4     56.03,4  (7704)      6.00 ¦   57.08   819.¦
M-JD        21. Hegelbach David           1997 Uster                          4.12,2      0.27,1 (26033)      3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        43. Hegelbach Ronja           2000 Uster                          5.01,5      0.58,5 (27233)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       45. Heggli Edgar              1946 Zürich                      1:48.31,5     14.35,1  (4248)      5.08 ¦   48.40    32.¦
H-W35      206. Hegmann Heike             1971 Rafz                        1:59.18,6     41.01,2 (10032)      5.39 ¦   55.23   208.¦
H-M55       50. Heid Daniel               1951 Männedorf                   1:39.37,3     21.59,9  (2585)      4.43 ¦   47.00    66.¦
H-M40      283. Heider Chris              1965 Thalwil                     1:37.21,7     22.52,2  (3410)      4.36 ¦   43.12   199.¦
H-M50      474. Heidl Dietmar             1957 Zollikon                    2:01.44,2     44.29,3  (8624)      5.46 ¦   57.07   508.¦
K-W30      105. Heikari Susanna           1977 Volketswil                    57.09,9     18.56,4 (19203)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      659. Heilmann Dani             1961 Rüti ZH                     1:55.34,8     44.41,8  (6269)      5.28 ¦   49.52   513.¦
H-M20      212. Heimlicher Simon          1980 Zürich                      1:39.43,0     34.43,9  (2596)      4.43 ¦   44.19   152.¦
H-M35      759. Heimsoth Arndt            1970 Zürich                      2:01.45,5     55.52,4  (8626)      5.46 ¦   58.19   825.¦
FunW       ---  Heimüller Sandra          1970 Embrach                       35.58,8     10.12,2 (22070)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2        4. Heinimann Marc            2003 Uster                          5.12,7      0.24,6 (28274)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        20. Heinimann Sven            2000 Uster                          4.21,9      0.29,4 (26242)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      247. Heinrich Daniel           1955 Eglisau                     1:45.27,7     28.12,8  (5083)      4.59 ¦   47.51   229.¦
H-M20      273. Heinrich Stefan           1982 Zürich                      1:42.42,0     37.42,9  (6270)      4.52 ¦   47.29   285.¦
H-M20       63. Heinzmann Dominik         1980 Zürich                      1:27.56,7     22.57,6   (293)      4.10 ¦   39.43    55.¦
H-M30      478. Hekler Andreas            1977 Zürich                      1:53.10,4     47.40,2  (7387)      5.21 ¦   50.06   396.¦
H-W35      149. Helbling Anita            1969 Pfäffikon ZH                1:54.44,3     36.26,9  (8784)      5.26 ¦   53.32   161.¦
K-W30       50. Helbling Denise           1974 Kilchberg ZH                  52.38,8     14.25,3 (19005)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      312. Helbling Felix            1974 Kilchberg ZH                1:44.47,2     39.17,0  (8142)      4.57 ¦   48.03   299.¦
H-M40      593. Helbling Johannes         1967 Binz                        1:47.13,1     32.43,6  (7286)      5.04 ¦   50.27   675.¦
H-M35      645. Held Roger                1969 Zürich                      1:55.07,3     49.14,2  (1076)      5.27 ¦   49.58   505.¦
H-M20      599. Held Sumaryanto           1981 Winterthur                  2:04.53,9     59.54,8  (9593)      5.55 ¦   55.36   579.¦
H-W35      196. Helena Uhler              1971 Winkel                      1:58.24,2     40.06,8  (8629)      5.36 ¦   56.49   241.¦
H-W40       61. Helfenstein Ruth          1968 Thalwil                     1:46.20,0     24.33,4 (12397)      5.02 ¦   49.26    72.¦
H-W20      144. Hellerbach Sonja          1985 Bäretswil                   1:51.31,2     37.34,3  (8632)      5.17 ¦   52.35   163.¦
H-M40      330. Hemmesdorfer Matthias     1968 Zürich                      1:39.04,0     24.34,5  (4758)      4.41 ¦   46.56   418.¦
H-W40      213. Hemmi Barbara             1965 Winterthur                  1:58.02,6     36.16,0  (7797)      5.35 ¦   54.18   208.¦
H-M50      179. Hemri Hafid               1955 Dietikon                    1:41.57,8     24.42,9  (4271)      4.49 ¦   45.44   148.¦
H-M45      743. Henckel Heinrich          1961 Egg b. Zürich               1:59.16,5     48.23,5  (9639)      5.39 ¦   57.26   826.¦
K-W30      260. Hendey Louise             1972 Horgen                      1:10.55,4     32.41,9 (19520)      7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      302. Hengartner Cyrille        1984 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:44.08,5     39.09,4  (8634)      4.56 ¦   47.37   292.¦
K-M40       44. Hengartner Rolf           1964 Kloten                        46.10,1      9.50,6 (18293)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        18. Henggeler Mauro           1989 Schleinikon                 1:38.19,7     33.57,1  (6627)      4.39 ¦   44.57    20.¦
H-M35      368. Hengstler Markus          1972 Stäfa                       1:44.20,0     38.26,9  (4732)      4.56 ¦   47.12   325.¦
H-M20      214. Henguely Patrick          1979 Pfäffikon ZH                1:39.47,2     34.48,1  (2254)      4.43 ¦   45.22   185.¦
M-MF        70. Hengy Anne-Sophie         2004 Zürich                         7.21,4      2.43,5 (28275)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE       108. Hengy Cédric              2000 Zürich                        25.22,9     21.30,4 (26243)     21.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      106. Henle Madeleine           1957 Oetwil am See               2:10.51,9     39.50,4 (11542)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.30   112.¦
H-W20      143. Henle Valery              1985 Oetwil am See               1:51.27,3     37.30,4  (8125)      5.16 ¦   52.21   157.¦
H-M35      846. Hennecke Michael          1973 Zürich                      2:11.00,0   1:05.06,9 (10228)      6.12 ¦ 1:02.33   892.¦
H-M30      134. Henning Sebastian         1975 Zürich                      1:35.17,5     29.47,3  (2590)      4.30 ¦   42.10    91.¦
H-W50       80. Henry Marianne            1958 Richterswil                 2:05.14,6     34.13,1 (10751)      5.56 ¦   55.20    59.¦
K-M40      122. Henzen Moritz             1960 Zürich                        56.51,7     20.32,2 (18127)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      532. Hepp Max                  1979 Effretikon                  1:56.19,6     51.20,5  (8157)      5.30 ¦   54.35   561.¦
K-W30        8. Herber Cathrin            1973 Winterthur                    44.05,3      5.51,8 (17492)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       30. Hercigonja Susanne        1967 Ebmatingen                  1:42.01,2     20.14,6  (5552)      4.50 ¦   47.24    32.¦
H-M50      412. Herger Anton              1956 Adliswil                    1:56.16,3     39.01,4  (4042)      5.30 ¦   49.53   310.¦
H-M60      126. Hermann Albert            1944 Wiesendangen                2:11.04,5     37.08,1  (9617)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.06   129.¦
H-W30       78. Hermann Claudia           1977 Thalwil                     1:50.09,0     35.22,1  (6272)      5.13 ¦   51.33    92.¦
M-JF        56. Hermann Nico              2002 Elgg                           5.48,4      1.24,9 (26430)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       77. Hermann Ralf              1972 Elgg                        1:30.11,8     24.18,7   (722)      4.16 ¦   41.01    67.¦
K-W20      144. Hermann Valeria           1982 Zürich                      1:04.53,6     23.35,4 (19076)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      742. Herre Volker              1966 Zürich                      1:51.52,3     37.22,8  (4606)      5.18 ¦   47.15   446.¦
H-M45      588. Herren Markus             1963 Dübendorf                   1:51.56,4     41.03,4  (5579)      5.18 ¦   50.35   557.¦
H-M35      434. Herrmann Christian        1972 Dietikon                    1:46.22,6     40.29,5  (8637)      5.02 ¦   49.50   495.¦
M-JD        24. Hersche Domenic           1997 Dietikon                       4.12,8      0.27,7 (26035)      3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1005. Hersche Pius              1964 Dietikon                    2:05.32,2     51.02,7  (4338)      5.56 ¦   52.32   819.¦
M-MC        37. Hersche Seraina           1996 Dietikon                       6.51,3      1.36,0 (25219)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        13. Hersheson Alyssa          2001 Hedingen                       5.16,6      0.38,7 (27427)      4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      717. Hersheson Daniel          1964 Hedingen                    1:50.59,5     36.30,0 (10134)      5.15 ¦   50.52   705.¦
M-ME        41. Hersheson Ilana           2000 Hedingen                       5.00,0      0.57,0 (27234)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      549. Herter Alex               1972 Meilen                      1:51.00,0     45.06,9  (7389)      5.15 ¦   53.27   678.¦
H-M60      142. Herter Rudolf             1945 Dübendorf                   2:22.35,0     48.38,6  (5354)      6.45 ¦ 1:02.34   139.¦
H-M40     1022. Herth Stefan              1964 Bülach                      2:06.36,7     52.07,2 (11525)      6.00 ¦ 1:01.24  1111.¦
K-W30       77. Hertig Myriam             1973 Kloten                        54.56,1     16.42,6 (17334)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       26. Herzig Nicole             1980 Uster                         50.29,9      9.11,7 (17240)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       17. Herzog Damaris            1992 Winterthur                    52.14,6     13.34,6 (17065)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        85. Herzog Sandra             2000 Oberglatt ZH                   5.33,4      1.30,4 (27235)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       88. Hess Andy                 1963 Kleinandelfingen            1:30.30,4     19.37,4  (2202)      4.17 ¦   41.52    94.¦
H-M35      561. Hess Christoph            1972 Zürich                      1:51.34,3     45.41,2  (8639)      5.17 ¦   51.30   575.¦
M-MC        57. Hess Cynthia              1996 Kleinandelfingen               7.23,5      2.08,2 (25220)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      333. Hess Daniel               1982 Wolfhausen                  1:45.29,9     40.30,8  (8640)      4.59 ¦   50.06   415.¦
H-M55      223. Hess Dieter               1950 Schwerzenbach               2:05.19,3     47.41,9  (9528)      5.56 ¦   56.09   217.¦
H-M40      287. Hess Hans                 1964 Zürich                      1:37.26,9     22.57,4   (366)      4.37 ¦   44.50   285.¦
H-M45      749. Hess Hanspeter            1962 Oberglatt ZH                1:59.39,5     48.46,5  (7097)      5.40 ¦   54.20   736.¦
H-M30      429. Hess Martin               1975 Dübendorf                   1:50.44,4     45.14,2  (8172)      5.14 ¦   52.16   485.¦
H-M30      662. Hess Mike                 1974 Pfäffikon ZH                2:11.26,8   1:05.56,6 (10408)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.49   673.¦
M-JF        24. Hess Nico                 2001 Bubikon                        5.09,6      0.46,1 (26431)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      635. Hess Oliver               1972 Wetzikon ZH                 1:54.38,8     48.45,7  (8168)      5.26 ¦   50.05   515.¦
H-M40      632. Hess Richard              1967 Bubikon                     1:48.04,8     33.35,3  (6632)      5.07 ¦   51.27   745.¦
M-ME        61. Hess Sarina               1999 Bubikon                        5.15,2      1.12,2 (27236)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       74. Hesse Rainer              1945 Hettlingen                  1:53.25,4     19.29,0  (7690)      5.22 ¦   52.10    75.¦
H-M30      176. Hessel Hubertus           1975 Zürich                      1:38.04,4     32.34,2  (4112)      4.38 ¦   45.42   193.¦
H-M35      463. Hetzendorfer Markus       1972 Zürich                      1:47.40,2     41.47,1  (4608)      5.06 ¦   49.29   467.¦
H-W30      133. Heuman Ingrid             1975 Zürich                      1:55.07,0     40.20,1 (12536)      5.27 ¦   53.01   124.¦
H-M40      319. Heusser Daniel            1964 Hinwil                      1:38.40,7     24.11,2  (4609)      4.40 ¦   46.40   405.¦
H-M40     1030. Heusser Markus            1966 Greifensee                  2:07.22,3     52.52,8  (8644)      6.02 ¦ 1:00.44  1104.¦
K-M60       19. Heusser Max               1947 Dägerlen                      55.46,9     14.24,6 (18496)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      653. Heusser Patrick           1978 Windlach                    2:09.49,6   1:04.19,4 (12398)      6.09 ¦   56.46   614.¦
M-MF        43. Heusser Raya              2001 Greifensee                     5.49,5      1.11,6 (27428)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      342. Heusser Stefan            1983 Zürich                      1:45.56,9     40.57,8 (12013)      5.01 ¦   51.08   455.¦
H-W30        7. Heusser Susanne           1975 Horgen                      1:35.33,2     20.46,3  (3051)      4.31 ¦   44.34     9.¦
H-W30       57. Hevenstone Debra          1977 Zürich                      1:45.38,8     30.51,9  (6594)      5.00 ¦   46.56    30.¦
H-W40      215. Hew Gisela                1965 Feldmeilen                  1:58.04,9     36.18,3  (6081)      5.35 ¦   55.23   247.¦
H-M40      766. Heyer Serge               1968 Stallikon                   1:52.38,3     38.08,8 (10289)      5.20 ¦   53.55   895.¦
H-W20      139. Hichert Anne              1979 Zürich                      1:51.08,9     37.12,0  (6812)      5.16 ¦   51.41   139.¦
H-M30       28. Hilbe Marcus              1976 Zürich                      1:23.43,5     18.13,3  (2307)      3.58 ¦   39.07    31.¦
H-M20      254. Hilber Sascha             1985 Zürich                      1:41.55,5     36.56,4  (2401)      4.49 ¦   47.26   281.¦
H-M45      763. Hildbrand Kurt            1962 Nänikon                     2:00.15,5     49.22,5 (10409)      5.41 ¦   54.28   740.¦
H-W50       70. Hilfiker Brigitte         1958 Egg b. Zürich               2:03.09,4     32.07,9  (8288)      5.50 ¦   52.27    34.¦
H-M50      116. Hilfiker Christian        1954 Brüttisellen                1:38.14,9     21.00,0  (2613)      4.39 ¦   44.12   101.¦
H-M20      493. Hilfiker Daniel           1983 Dielsdorf                   1:53.20,2     48.21,1  (6582)      5.22 ¦   54.25   558.¦
M-JE        22. Hilfing Christopher       2000 Meilen                         4.24,2      0.31,7 (26244)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJ        17. Hillebrand Phillipp       1989 Wädenswil                   1:08.46,8     34.01,9 (18369)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1072. Hillen René               1964 Uster                       2:11.53,2     57.23,7 (12014)      6.15 ¦ 1:00.28  1100.¦
H-M40     1137. Hiller Urs                1966 Winterthur                  2:30.09,0   1:15.39,5 (11579)      7.06 ¦ 1:04.50  1136.¦
K-W40      179. Hilpertshauser Heidi      1964 Hinwil                      1:03.25,8     20.13,4 (19158)      6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      167. Hilpertshauser Urs        1957 Hinwil                      1:41.31,6     24.16,7  (3138)      4.48 ¦   45.48   153.¦
H-W35      322. Hiltebrand Cornelia       1969 Teufen ZH                   2:15.26,8     57.09,4 (11088)      6.25 ¦ 1:00.23   297.¦
K-W20       96. Hiltebrand Lisa           1984 Bülach                        59.04,0     17.45,8 (19427)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      747. Hiltl Andi                1962 Bassersdorf                 1:59.38,9     48.45,9 (10135)      5.40 ¦   54.13   731.¦
NWalk      ---  Hilty Beatrice            1957 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:36.57,1     28.57,7 (20411)      9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       45. Hinderling Adrian         1970 Rüti ZH                       47.26,8     10.06,1 (18497)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      344. Hinnen Susanne            1969 Wädenswil                   2:19.18,5   1:01.01,1 (12317)      6.36 ¦ 1:01.19   312.¦
H-W50        4. Hintermann Doris          1957 Oetwil am See               1:40.44,3      9.42,8  (2402)      4.46 ¦   46.16     4.¦
H-W45       15. Hintermann Monika         1961 Ottenbach                   1:41.06,2     16.11,9  (2403)      4.47 ¦   46.05    12.¦
K-M40      146. Hintermüller Urs          1968 Hettlingen                  1:01.05,6     24.46,1 (18294)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      551. Hipp Kim                  1981 Zürich                      1:57.40,9     52.41,8 (12015)      5.34 ¦   54.52   563.¦
MuKi2      154. Hipp Siro                 2004 Dietikon                       7.48,6      3.00,5 (28278)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hirs Hansruedi            1951 Dielsdorf                   1:17.35,5      9.36,1 (20412)      7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hirs Rosmarie             1949 Dielsdorf                   1:22.38,9     14.39,5 (20413)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       13. Hirschi Christian         1945 Winterthur                    51.52,3     10.30,0 (18418)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Hirschmüller Jo           1937 Uster                       1:34.08,8     28.59,8 (20138)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      666. Hirsiger Jürg             1971 Rüschlikon                  1:56.00,9     50.07,8  (8648)      5.29 ¦   54.55   739.¦
H-M40      596. Hirsiger Stefan           1966 Dachsen                     1:47.14,2     32.44,7  (5210)      5.04 ¦   48.11   510.¦
H-M45      414. Hirt Christian            1960 Rümlang                     1:45.34,0     34.41,0  (4079)      5.00 ¦   48.32   422.¦
K-W30      265. Hirt Katharina            1970 Zürich                      1:13.24,8     35.11,3 (19206)      7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       64. Hirt Kathrin              1962 Egg b. Zürich               1:48.58,7     24.04,4  (5534)      5.09 ¦   50.23    67.¦
K-M30      149. Hirt Marcel               1970 Zürich                        59.27,3     22.06,6 (18078)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      401. Hirt Michael              1979 Zürich                      1:48.15,4     43.16,3  (8188)      5.07 ¦   50.11   418.¦
H-M40     1145. Hirzel Christoph          1964 Wetzikon ZH                 2:40.30,6   1:26.01,1  (7626)      7.36 ¦ 1:06.40  1144.¦
K-W40      234. Hitz Gabi                 1965 Volketswil                  1:16.02,5     32.50,1 (19145)      7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        23. Hitz Loris                1998 Wetzikon ZH                    4.12,4      0.27,3 (26036)      3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      372. Hitz Patrick              1969 Wetzikon ZH                 1:44.28,5     38.35,4  (4163)      4.57 ¦   47.44   353.¦
MuKi2       34. Hitz Philipp              2002 Wetzikon ZH                    5.57,1      1.09,0 (28279)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       55. Hitz Rene                 1954 Wetzikon ZH                   55.48,3     20.24,7 (18155)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      430. Hobbie Sven               1974 Zürich                      1:50.46,2     45.16,0  (4733)      5.14 ¦   47.39   283.¦
H-W40      191. Hobi Astrid               1965 Zürich                      1:57.29,7     35.43,1  (6276)      5.34 ¦   53.57   193.¦
H-M60      132. Hoby Jean-Pierre          1945 Zürich                      2:14.08,8     40.12,4 (10113)      6.21 ¦   59.30   126.¦
H-M40      119. Hochuli Urs               1966 Stäfa                       1:30.02,4     15.32,9   (724)      4.16 ¦   41.40   118.¦
H-M30       85. Hoeck Stefan              1976 Zürich                      1:31.20,7     25.50,5  (2145)      4.19 ¦   42.32   101.¦
H-M50       91. Hofer Bruno               1954 Fahrweid                    1:35.56,6     18.41,7  (2645)      4.32 ¦   43.08    79.¦
H-M45      815. Hofer Daniel              1959 Oberstammheim               2:06.02,2     55.09,2 (10820)      5.58 ¦   56.41   809.¦
H-M40     1134. Hofer Marco               1964 Hombrechtikon               2:24.45,4   1:10.15,9 (11533)      6.51 ¦ 1:05.51  1141.¦
NWalk      ---  Hofer Roger               1957 Watt                        1:19.51,1     11.51,7 (20414)      7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      129. Hofer Susanne             1955 Zürich                      2:18.33,9     47.32,4 (10206)      6.34 ¦ 1:00.13   109.¦
H-M30      129. Hofer Thomas              1977 Nänikon                     1:34.55,4     29.25,2  (2579)      4.29 ¦   44.12   152.¦
H-W20      161. Hofmann Corinne           1980 Zürich                      1:53.03,0     39.06,1 (10112)      5.21 ¦   53.35   207.¦
H-M40      165. Hofmann Daniel            1968 Thalwil                     1:32.28,4     17.58,9  (3416)      4.22 ¦   43.11   198.¦
H-W20      142. Hofmann Eliane            1982 Niederglatt ZH              1:51.26,5     37.29,6  (8653)      5.16 ¦   53.23   197.¦
H-M55      109. Hofmann Kurt              1953 Nürensdorf                  1:47.46,1     30.08,7  (3283)      5.06 ¦   49.08   102.¦
H-W35      354. Hofmann Tina              1972 Zürich                      2:22.09,1   1:03.51,7 (11395)      6.44 ¦ 1:04.19   354.¦
H-W30      239. Hofstetter Daniela        1977 Kappel am Albis             2:07.25,3     52.38,4 (10411)      6.02 ¦   58.04   222.¦
H-M20       64. Hofstetter David          1981 Zürich                      1:28.08,8     23.09,7   (480)      4.10 ¦   39.48    56.¦
H-M40      993. Hofstetter Herby          1967 Wädenswil                   2:04.01,9     49.32,4  (8656)      5.52 ¦   57.46  1045.¦
H-W45      270. Hofstetter Margrith       1962 Riedikon                    2:14.19,8     49.25,5 (10740)      6.21 ¦ 1:00.52   269.¦
H-W40      295. Hofstetter Susi           1968 Wädenswil                   2:04.02,1     42.15,5  (8657)      5.52 ¦   57.47   312.¦
H-M45       77. Hoheneck Fritz            1963 Adliswil                    1:29.38,1     18.45,1   (514)      4.14 ¦   41.55    97.¦
Walk       ---  Hohl Benjamin             1949 Zollikon Dorf               1:27.49,1     22.40,1 (20037)      8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      726. Hohl Bruno                1963 Oberglatt ZH                1:58.14,6     47.21,6  (6699)      5.36 ¦   55.31   776.¦
K-M30      109. Hohl Marco                1977 Richterswil                   55.19,7     17.59,0 (18419)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      805. Hohmann Markus            1959 Zürich                      2:04.51,6     53.58,6  (8654)      5.55 ¦   56.16   801.¦
H-M40      712. Höhn Felix                1968 Seuzach                     1:50.52,0     36.22,5  (7581)      5.15 ¦   51.50   777.¦
H-M40      107. Holdener Hansjörg         1964 Hinwil                      1:29.36,3     15.06,8  (2192)      4.14 ¦   41.23   105.¦
M-MB         3. Holdener Samira           1993 Hinwil                        25.47,0      2.15,9 (24011)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      608. Holder André              1967 Brüttisellen                1:47.27,7     32.58,2  (7668)      5.05 ¦   50.37   689.¦
M-ME        92. Holenstein Jasmin         1999 Wetzikon ZH                    5.41,6      1.38,6 (27237)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        11. Holenstein Rahel          1997 Wetzikon ZH                    4.17,0      0.21,4 (27038)      3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        74. Holenweg Fabian           1999 Uitikon Waldegg                5.02,2      1.09,7 (26245)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        19. Holenweg Manuel           1997 Uitikon Waldegg                4.11,3      0.26,2 (26037)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        47. Holenweg Silvan           2001 Uitikon Waldegg                5.37,4      1.13,9 (26433)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      298. Holenweger Mirko          1977 Fehraltorf                  1:44.15,5     38.45,3  (2404)      4.56 ¦   47.24   271.¦
H-M20      418. Holenweger Thomas         1979 Männedorf                   1:49.00,1     44.01,0  (4615)      5.09 ¦   48.38   342.¦
H-M20      487. Holinski Christian        1986 Zürich                      1:53.04,8     48.05,7  (3420)      5.21 ¦   46.11   221.¦
H-W40      419. Hollender Juliane         1964 Uster                       2:20.05,1     58.18,5 (12277)      6.38 ¦ 1:02.31   402.¦
H-M40      537. Hollenstein Ambros        1964 Uster                       1:45.08,1     30.38,6  (4616)      4.58 ¦   48.38   546.¦
K-M40       61. Hollenstein André         1960 Zürich                        49.32,0     13.12,5 (16223)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      175. Höllerer Oliver           1974 Zürich                      1:03.57,1     26.36,4 (18198)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      107. Hollnsteiner Ernst        1944 Effretikon                  2:01.42,6     27.46,2  (9458)      5.46 ¦   55.20   105.¦
H-W35      249. Holmskov Gitte            1971 Dübendorf                   2:04.14,4     45.57,0 (10617)      5.53 ¦ 1:01.44   319.¦
H-M30      341. Holscher Christian        1978 Zürich                      1:46.19,4     40.49,2 (10646)      5.02 ¦   52.26   491.¦
H-W20       28. Holst Christensen Tine    1980 Küsnacht ZH                 1:39.13,1     25.16,2  (2727)      4.42 ¦   45.24    23.¦
K-W30      172. Holtkamp Brigitte         1969 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:01.56,7     23.43,2 (17335)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      403. Holzapfel Ulrike          1980 Zürich                      2:12.05,4     58.08,5 (10798)      6.15 ¦ 1:01.45   413.¦
H-M40      235. Holzinger Adrian          1967 Greifensee                  1:35.43,1     21.13,6  (2223)      4.32 ¦   43.44   218.¦
NWalk      ---  Holzinger Damariz         1973 Greifensee                  1:27.22,8     19.23,4 (20416)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      502. Homberger Bernhard        1969 Bassersdorf                 1:49.09,2     43.16,1  (8660)      5.10 ¦   49.37   477.¦
Walk       ---  Homberger Erich           1958 Gossau ZH                   1:17.05,4     11.56,4 (20038)      7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      227. Honauer Fredy             1949 Dällikon                    2:06.27,0     48.49,6 (10627)      5.59 ¦   56.50   226.¦
M-MF         8. Honegger Anja             2002 Uster                          5.07,3      0.29,4 (27431)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       60. Honegger Barbara          1966 Dürnten                     1:46.09,0     24.22,4 (12400)      5.01 ¦   50.02    81.¦
H-W30      268. Honegger Chantal          1975 Stäfa                       2:12.42,3     57.55,4  (8662)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.12   270.¦
H-M45      320. Honegger Christoph M.     1963 Uster                       1:42.10,2     31.17,2  (6604)      4.50 ¦   47.46   377.¦
NWalk      ---  Honegger Corina           1965 Dürnten                     1:39.16,0     31.16,6 (20417)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Honegger Eveline          1971 Hinwil                      1:25.43,6     20.34,6 (20139)      8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       57. Honegger Hanspeter        1945 Hirzel                      1:50.11,0     16.14,6  (7392)      5.13 ¦   50.36    59.¦
M-JD         2. Honegger Marc             1997 Uster                          3.47,4      0.02,3 (26038)      3.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Honegger Marianne         1959 Dürnten                     1:30.07,2     22.07,8 (20418)      9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      665. Honegger Michael          1978 Stäfa                       2:12.46,3   1:07.16,1  (2308)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.09   667.¦
NWalk      ---  Honegger Nicole           1973 Zürich                      1:30.56,7     22.57,3 (20419)      9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      771. Honegger Rene             1963 Wädenswil                   2:01.12,8     50.19,8 (11339)      5.44 ¦   54.46   747.¦
H-M35      773. Honegger Roli             1970 Steg im Tösstal             2:02.55,8     57.02,7  (4617)      5.49 ¦   54.50   737.¦
K-M30      114. Honegger Stefan           1978 Dürnten                       55.40,6     18.19,9 (18327)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      404. Hönsch Ralf               1956 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:56.01,3     38.46,4  (5493)      5.29 ¦   53.44   424.¦
K-W20      112. Hoppe Ariana              1981 Zürich                      1:01.26,9     20.08,7 (19342)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      842. Hoppe Jens                1970 Winterthur                  2:10.31,9   1:04.38,8  (8663)      6.11 ¦   59.48   857.¦
FunW       ---  Hora Nicole               1984 Esslingen                     31.07,9      5.21,3 (22077)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      240. Horat Karl                1960 Uster                       1:38.42,0     27.49,0  (4294)      4.40 ¦   45.19   224.¦
M-ME        21. Horat Michelle            1999 Wasterkingen                   4.42,4      0.39,4 (27238)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      249. Horath Jenny              1972 Winterthur                  1:08.47,6     30.34,1 (17469)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      191. Horisberger Detlef        1972 Uster                          8.46,5      3.58,4 (28280)      7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      158. Horvath Janos             1959 Dübendorf                   1:04.20,4     28.00,9 (18295)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      382. Hoesli Daniel             1975 Zürich                      1:48.14,3     42.44,1  (9473)      5.07 ¦   50.48   423.¦
H-M20      375. Hösli Marcel              1980 Wetzikon ZH                 1:47.15,7     42.16,6  (4312)      5.05 ¦   48.01   310.¦
H-W20       63. Hossmann Giulia           1980 Zürich                      1:44.50,5     30.53,6  (2728)      4.58 ¦   48.54    74.¦
K-W40       27. Hostettler Annette        1965 Pfungen                       50.58,9      7.46,5 (17152)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        24. Hostettler Lilian         1998 Pfungen                        4.28,6      0.33,0 (27039)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      279. Hostettler Monika         1961 Seuzach                     2:15.51,3     50.57,0 (10223)      6.26 ¦   58.05   230.¦
H-W35      195. Hottinger Christa         1969 Wädenswil                   1:58.24,0     40.06,6 (10098)      5.36 ¦   55.44   215.¦
H-W40      100. Hottinger Nicole          1967 Hegnau                      1:49.31,3     27.44,7  (7278)      5.11 ¦   51.35   115.¦
K-M60       38. Hotz Bruno                1948 Mönchaltorf                 1:10.30,7     29.08,4 (18312)      7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      503. Hotz Daniel               1963 Mönchaltorf                 1:48.42,9     37.49,9  (8664)      5.09 ¦   49.56   517.¦
H-M35      777. Hotz Michael              1970 Meilen                      2:03.06,9     57.13,8  (6282)      5.50 ¦   57.49   818.¦
H-M35      529. Hotz Mike                 1973 Dübendorf                   1:50.09,8     44.16,7  (7661)      5.13 ¦   49.45   487.¦
MuKi2      207. Hotz Mike                 1973 Dübendorf                     12.38,3      7.50,2 (28281)     10.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      267. Hotz Sigrist Gabriela     1964 Eglisau                     2:01.17,7     39.31,1  (8665)      5.44 ¦   56.23   272.¦
H-W50       92. Hotz Therese              1958 Uster                       2:07.55,4     36.53,9  (8666)      6.03 ¦   58.34    96.¦
NWalk      ---  Hotz Ursula               1949 Mönchaltorf                 1:34.15,7     26.16,3 (20422)      9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      227. Hubbuch Erika             1960 Zürich                      2:07.36,4     42.42,1  (9668)      6.02 ¦   58.03   228.¦
H-M40      606. Huber Andreas             1964 Zürich                      1:47.26,2     32.56,7  (5243)      5.05 ¦   48.47   560.¦
H-W20       77. Huber Anja                1987 Thalwil                     1:46.40,9     32.44,0  (7265)      5.03 ¦   49.44    92.¦
M-MC         5. Huber Ariane              1996 Wald ZH                        5.39,3      0.24,0 (25223)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       32. Huber Dai-Anthony         1993 Niederweningen                48.18,3     12.07,8 (18006)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      256. Huber Daniel              1966 Zürich                      1:36.25,7     21.56,2  (4618)      4.34 ¦   44.55   294.¦
NWalk      ---  Huber Daniela             1967 Volketswil                  1:38.11,4     30.12,0 (20425)      9.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Huber Edith               1949 Volketswil                  1:25.25,2     17.25,8 (20426)      8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      666. Huber Gregory             1964 Zürich                      1:49.13,2     34.43,7  (6066)      5.10 ¦   51.06   723.¦
H-W45      309. Huber Hanni               1959 Hombrechtikon               2:25.15,8   1:00.21,5 (12017)      6.53 ¦ 1:05.46   307.¦
H-M50      239. Huber Hans                1956 Winterthur                  1:45.13,3     27.58,4  (3168)      4.59 ¦   49.06   279.¦
M-JD        12. Huber Jan                 1997 Pfäffikon ZH                   4.02,5      0.17,4 (26039)      3.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      489. Huber Jürgen              1962 Fehraltorf                  1:48.13,9     37.20,9  (6749)      5.07 ¦   51.10   583.¦
H-W45      185. Huber Loredana            1959 Fehraltorf                  2:01.54,1     36.59,8  (7636)      5.46 ¦   55.21   174.¦
M-ME        17. Huber Lorena              1999 Uster                          4.37,4      0.34,4 (27239)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      100. Huber Luzia               1960 Thalwil                     1:53.05,5     28.11,2  (8239)      5.21 ¦   51.57    95.¦
H-M40      962. Huber Marco               1968 Brütten                     2:01.54,8     47.25,3 (12216)      5.46 ¦   56.57  1018.¦
H-W45      146. Huber Marianne            1960 Tann                        1:57.24,1     32.29,8  (7617)      5.33 ¦   54.50   160.¦
H-M30      543. Huber Patrick             1978 Gossau ZH                   1:56.50,4     51.20,2 (10414)      5.32 ¦   52.44   501.¦
K-W20       41. Huber Patrizia            1984 Thalwil                       51.51,4     10.33,2 (19430)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      250. Huber Paul                1957 Wald ZH                     1:45.39,2     28.24,3  (4279)      5.00 ¦   48.47   266.¦
H-M45      692. Huber Peter               1962 Zürich                      1:57.04,8     46.11,8  (6595)      5.32 ¦   52.24   652.¦
H-M45      782. Huber Peter               1963 Niederweningen              2:02.37,4     51.44,4 (10189)      5.48 ¦   55.28   773.¦
H-W20      295. Huber Pia                 1982 Winkel                      2:01.54,8     47.57,9  (6284)      5.46 ¦   53.52   216.¦
K-W40       75. Huber Rahel               1966 Wald ZH                       55.41,2     12.28,8 (17096)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      472. Huber René                1956 Kloten                      2:01.33,0     44.18,1  (6701)      5.45 ¦   53.19   413.¦
H-M50      504. Huber Roland              1954 Brüttisellen                2:05.08,8     47.53,9 (10173)      5.55 ¦   58.30   529.¦
H-M30      166. Huber Stephan             1978 Uster                       1:37.37,4     32.07,2  (4622)      4.37 ¦   44.41   162.¦
H-W40      232. Huber Susanne             1967 Dübendorf                   1:58.47,5     37.00,9  (7394)      5.37 ¦   53.54   190.¦
K-W40       14. Huber Tabea               1961 Hinwil                        49.20,7      6.08,3 (17045)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        19. Huber Tanja               1996 Zürich                         6.21,6      1.06,3 (25224)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      114. Huber Yvonne              1964 Steinmaur                   1:50.49,9     29.03,3  (6056)      5.15 ¦   50.48   106.¦
H-M30      565. Hübner Thomas             1974 Zürich                      1:57.56,3     52.26,1  (8670)      5.35 ¦   54.59   571.¦
Walk       ---  Hübscher Irene            1953 Bülach                      1:18.22,8     13.13,8 (20039)      7.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       30. Hübscher Jürg             1952 Bülach                      1:35.44,8     18.07,4  (2407)      4.32 ¦   44.32    35.¦
H-M20       96. Hübscher Marc             1983 Bülach                      1:32.14,5     27.15,4  (8671)      4.22 ¦   43.39   126.¦
H-M40     1003. Hubschmid Christian       1965 Zürich                      2:04.56,5     50.27,0 (12217)      5.55 ¦   54.07   905.¦
H-M40      733. Hufschmid Rolf            1964 Dübendorf                   1:51.38,4     37.08,9  (5225)      5.17 ¦   52.00   785.¦
H-M40      463. Hug Bruno                 1964 Greifensee                  1:43.23,3     28.53,8  (5443)      4.53 ¦   47.23   455.¦
H-M30      394. Hug Felix                 1977 Zürich                      1:48.55,6     43.25,4  (4626)      5.09 ¦   51.34   448.¦
H-M45      183. Hug Franz                 1960 Gattikon                    1:36.30,9     25.37,9  (2158)      4.34 ¦   44.26   190.¦
H-M40      543. Hug Fridolin              1966 Nänikon                     1:45.30,4     31.00,9  (2617)      5.00 ¦   47.40   471.¦
K-M40      116. Hug John                  1962 Niederglatt ZH                55.54,4     19.34,9 (18019)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        93. Hug Joel                  2000 Hinwil                         5.24,1      1.31,6 (26246)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      286. Hug Laurent               1970 Weiningen ZH                1:41.00,9     35.07,8  (5425)      4.47 ¦   48.44   410.¦
H-M35      869. Hug Marcel                1970 Volketswil                  2:15.00,3   1:09.07,2  (9726)      6.23 ¦ 1:00.01   863.¦
H-M35      688. Hug Marco                 1972 Neftenbach                  1:57.12,6     51.19,5  (7650)      5.33 ¦   54.53   738.¦
H-M45      907. Hug Markus                1960 Dübendorf                   2:23.21,9   1:12.28,9 (11505)      6.47 ¦ 1:02.58   902.¦
H-M35      389. Hug Martin                1973 Bülach                      1:44.46,6     38.53,5  (5332)      4.57 ¦   48.51   418.¦
M-JD        82. Hug Randy                 1997 Niederglatt ZH                 5.28,8      1.43,7 (26040)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      141. Hug Rebekka               1977 Uster                       1:55.51,1     41.04,2  (8672)      5.29 ¦   55.38   189.¦
H-W45      261. Hug Rita                  1963 Wädenswil                   2:12.02,6     47.08,3  (9696)      6.15 ¦   58.38   242.¦
H-M40      427. Hug Roland                1967 Uetikon am See              1:42.00,4     27.30,9   (538)      4.50 ¦   45.47   345.¦
H-M45      392. Hugener Thomas            1963 Schwerzenbach               1:44.59,6     34.06,6  (4413)      4.58 ¦   49.19   479.¦
H-W20      392. Hugentobler Regula        1979 Winterthur                  2:10.53,1     56.56,2  (8674)      6.12 ¦   58.22   348.¦
H-M20      316. Huggenberger Pascal       1984 Zürich                      1:44.47,4     39.48,3  (7630)      4.57 ¦   51.28   469.¦
H-M20      646. Huggenberger Remo         1986 Egg b. Zürich               2:19.09,9   1:14.10,8 (12195)      6.35 ¦ 1:03.20   655.¦
H-W30      212. Huggler Denise            1978 Russikon                    2:03.56,6     49.09,7 (10185)      5.52 ¦   57.46   214.¦
H-M35      552. Hughes Matthew            1970 Dietikon                    1:51.09,4     45.16,3  (8675)      5.16 ¦   50.48   543.¦
H-W30       92. Hughes Nadia              1976 Dietikon                    1:51.09,7     36.22,8  (8676)      5.16 ¦   50.57    80.¦
H-M30      340. Hughes Paul               1978 Adliswil                    1:46.15,8     40.45,6  (6286)      5.02 ¦   51.14   438.¦
H-M45      487. Hughes Richard            1960 Zürich                      1:48.09,5     37.16,5  (6287)      5.07 ¦   49.59   520.¦
H-M45      369. Hügi Bernhard             1959 Esslingen                   1:43.59,4     33.06,4  (4005)      4.55 ¦   48.14   405.¦
Walk       ---  Huegler Markus            1972 Zürich                      1:28.17,3     23.08,3 (20142)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      378. Huline Gilles             1964 Dübendorf                   1:40.27,2     25.57,7  (4630)      4.45 ¦   47.15   445.¦
K-M60       31. Hulliger Ulrich           1948 Nürensdorf                    59.24,8     18.02,5 (18356)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      125. Humbert Michel            1944 Stäfa                       2:10.35,5     36.39,1  (8785)      6.11 ¦   58.49   123.¦
H-W30      167. Hummel Denise             1974 Winkel                      1:58.22,7     43.35,8 (10415)      5.36 ¦   56.49   203.¦
H-M35      810. Hunenberger Philippe      1970 Wallisellen                 2:06.37,7   1:00.44,6 (12018)      6.00 ¦   53.18   668.¦
H-M45      722. Hunger Stefan             1963 Mönchaltorf                 1:58.10,4     47.17,4  (1111)      5.36 ¦   54.56   752.¦
H-M30      488. Hunger Thomas             1977 Schwerzenbach               1:53.27,3     47.57,1 (11605)      5.22 ¦   52.18   486.¦
H-M20      291. Hungerbühler Christian    1980 Effretikon                  1:43.34,7     38.35,6  (4291)      4.54 ¦   48.21   330.¦
H-M45      185. Hungerbühler Pius         1961 Zürich                      1:36.35,8     25.42,8  (3736)      4.34 ¦   45.00   211.¦
H-M20      463. Hüni Claudio              1984 Kilchberg ZH                1:51.20,5     46.21,4  (8078)      5.16 ¦   55.34   577.¦
H-W35      121. Hunkeler Karin            1970 Zürich                      1:51.57,0     33.39,6  (4631)      5.18 ¦   50.05    85.¦
H-W45       70. Hunn Erika                1961 Au                          1:49.13,0     24.18,7  (4632)      5.10 ¦   48.58    38.¦
K-WJA       24. Hunn Jana                 1993 Au                            59.43,8     21.03,8 (19209)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      155. Hunn Peter                1945 Zollikon Dorf                 14.14,0  Greifensee (10696)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      553. Hunziker Andreas          1980 Uster                       1:58.21,1     53.22,0 (12279)      5.36 ¦   55.34   576.¦
H-M35      441. Hunziker Daniel           1973 Zürich                      1:46.34,5     40.41,4 (10416)      5.03 ¦   50.50   546.¦
H-M20      201. Hunziker Kaspar           1979 Feldbach                    1:38.49,5     33.50,4  (2594)      4.41 ¦   45.24   187.¦
H-M20      311. Hunziker Marcel           1983 Wolfhausen                  1:44.39,7     39.40,6  (5607)      4.57 ¦   50.13   425.¦
H-M35      560. Hunziker Reto             1969 Wallisellen                 1:51.32,6     45.39,5  (5488)      5.17 ¦   53.11   660.¦
H-W35        3. Huonder Judith            1972 Zürich                      1:26.31,8      8.14,4   (726)      4.06 ¦   40.53     4.¦
H-M30      220. Huonder Theo              1975 Zürich                      1:40.09,2     34.39,0  (4633)      4.44 ¦   46.57   249.¦
H-W45      199. Hüppi Gabriela            1963 Brüttisellen                2:03.09,6     38.15,3  (6289)      5.50 ¦   57.07   204.¦
FunW       ---  Hüppi Heidi               1972 Niederweningen                42.08,1     16.21,5 (22078)      7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      140. Hüppin Armin              1946 Volketswil                  2:20.01,7     46.05,3  (4370)      6.38 ¦ 1:00.20   133.¦
H-M55       59. Huerlimann Bruno          1950 Schwerzenbach               1:40.54,3     23.16,9  (2124)      4.46 ¦   44.35    37.¦
NWalk      ---  Hürlimann Carmen          1967 Pfaffhausen                 1:17.28,7      9.29,3 (20429)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hürlimann Helene          1967 Winterthur                  1:24.17,8     16.18,4 (20431)      8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       47. Huser Josef               1946 Dübendorf                   1:48.53,2     14.56,8  (4021)      5.09 ¦   50.40    61.¦
NWalk      ---  Huser Mugglin Anneliese   1949 Maur                        1:22.38,9     14.39,5 (20432)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      161. Hüsler Jan                1977 Zürich                      1:37.18,1     31.47,9  (8680)      4.36 ¦   46.17   224.¦
K-W40      189. Hüsler Maya               1967 Uster                       1:04.11,6     20.59,2 (19477)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      603. Husmann Lars              1976 Zürich                      2:01.53,7     56.23,5  (8681)      5.46 ¦   56.29   608.¦
M-MD        52. Hut Bigna                 1997 Uster                          4.42,9      0.47,3 (27040)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        52. Hut Linus                 1995 Uster                          8.33,5      3.20,8 (25026)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       16. Huttenlauch Hanspeter     1960 Hochfelden                  1:24.12,7     13.19,7   (265)      3.59 ¦   38.42    16.¦
H-W30      114. Hutter Nadine             1977 Zürich                      1:53.24,7     38.37,8 (10417)      5.22 ¦   51.26    88.¦
H-M40      721. Huwiler Alex              1968 Winterthur                  1:51.08,6     36.39,1  (5338)      5.16 ¦   51.54   782.¦
H-M35      138. Huwiler Denis             1972 Uerikon                     1:34.11,7     28.18,6  (2240)      4.27 ¦   42.20   105.¦
H-W55       45. Huwiler Madeleine         1949 Opfikon                     2:12.49,3     30.52,6  (8190)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.36    48.¦
H-M50      478. Huwyler Reto              1957 Zürich                      2:01.51,9     44.37,0  (7557)      5.46 ¦   55.34   473.¦
H-M45      452. Ijland Marcel             1962 Forch                       1:46.44,0     35.51,0  (8683)      5.03 ¦   50.08   532.¦
H-M35      758. Ilg Christoph             1971 Zürich                      2:01.45,1     55.52,0  (8293)      5.46 ¦   59.41   854.¦
NWalk      ---  Ilg Wolfgang              1952 Adliswil                    1:19.19,8     11.20,4 (20826)      7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      288. Illi Fabian               1984 Birchwil                    1:43.26,7     38.27,6  (2293)      4.54 ¦   48.00   309.¦
M-JD        81. Illi Philipp              1997 Uster                          5.14,0      1.28,9 (26041)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      315. Illi Ruedi                1962 Fällanden                   1:41.58,2     31.05,2  (6681)      4.49 ¦   46.03   271.¦
M-MF        31. Illi Sabrina              2001 Uster                          5.37,6      0.59,7 (27432)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       43. Illi Sven                 1991 Fällanden                     53.00,4     16.49,9 (18051)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      472. Ilsley Simon              1972 Zumikon                     1:48.01,2     42.08,1  (3711)      5.07 ¦   46.06   278.¦
H-M45      712. Imbach Markus             1961 Zürich                      1:57.44,6     46.51,6 (10664)      5.34 ¦   53.39   703.¦
K-M20       34. Imboden Adrian            1980 Brüttisellen                  43.42,7      9.51,2 (16091)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       20. Imhof Karin               1975 Winterthur                  1:39.54,4     25.07,5  (6597)      4.44 ¦   45.42    13.¦
H-M45      214. Imholz Franz              1960 Volketswil                  1:37.53,3     27.00,3  (3119)      4.38 ¦   42.15   107.¦
H-M40      268. Imholz Kurt               1965 Dietlikon                   1:36.55,0     22.25,5  (3677)      4.35 ¦   43.35   212.¦
H-W40      356. Imholz Schmied Sylvia     1966 Ottenbach                   2:10.19,7     48.33,1  (8684)      6.10 ¦   59.52   356.¦
K-W50       36. Imthurn Andrea            1953 Winterthur                  1:00.00,0     10.04,4 (17258)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      628. Imwinkelried Peter        1965 Binz                        1:48.01,4     33.31,9  (6713)      5.07 ¦   48.27   529.¦
NWalk      ---  Incremona Carmelo         1952 Glattbrugg                  1:25.04,7     17.05,3 (20434)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      128. Inderbitzin Stefan        1962 Zürich                      1:33.08,0     22.15,0  (2111)      4.24 ¦   42.31   119.¦
H-M20      528. Ineichen Lukas            1984 Zürich                      1:55.57,6     50.58,5  (7716)      5.29 ¦   53.24   529.¦
H-W40      169. Ingold Carin              1968 Knonau                      1:56.13,7     34.27,1  (8269)      5.30 ¦   52.49   151.¦
M-MD        87. Ingold Carolina           1998 Zürich                         5.14,6      1.19,0 (27041)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      377. Ingold Markus             1967 Zürich                      1:40.23,5     25.54,0  (4398)      4.45 ¦   46.45   408.¦
H-M40      856. Ingold Peter              1967 Knonau                      1:56.13,6     41.44,1  (8260)      5.30 ¦   52.49   838.¦
H-W30      261. Inhelder Andrea           1978 Dübendorf                   2:11.28,9     56.42,0  (8685)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.41   279.¦
M-MC        49. Inhelder Tina             1995 Dachsen                        7.08,5      1.53,2 (25226)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      367. Ippel René                1965 Bonstetten                  1:40.11,0     25.41,5  (2592)      4.44 ¦   45.07   309.¦
H-M30      270. Irminger Reto             1978 Wetzikon ZH                 1:43.01,5     37.31,3  (1017)      4.52 ¦   43.50   135.¦
H-M30      510. Iseli Christian           1976 Uster                       1:54.59,8     49.29,6 (11589)      5.27 ¦   54.07   557.¦
H-M65       46. Iseli Gottfried           1941 Uster                       2:08.07,2     36.05,5 (11712)      6.04 ¦ 1:00.03    50.¦
K-W30      237. Iseli Susanne             1974 Zürich                      1:07.09,6     28.56,1 (19147)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      356. Iselin Andreas            1979 Adliswil                    1:46.36,8     41.37,7  (7396)      5.03 ¦   49.20   377.¦
H-M40      313. Isenegger Beat            1966 Zürich                      1:38.26,6     23.57,1   (411)      4.39 ¦   43.07   197.¦
H-M40      965. Isenring Jürg             1967 Schwerzenbach               2:02.02,8     47.33,3  (8686)      5.47 ¦   54.30   930.¦
H-M40      623. Isenring Marc             1964 Zürich                      1:47.57,8     33.28,3  (2146)      5.07 ¦   48.48   561.¦
H-M35      284. Isenring Martin           1973 Oberengstringen             1:40.57,4     35.04,3  (2410)      4.47 ¦   45.16   233.¦
H-M30      594. Iskandar Oden             1976 Zürich                      2:00.58,2     55.28,0  (8191)      5.43 ¦   54.55   570.¦
H-M20       44. Isler Andreas             1983 Bassersdorf                 1:24.28,0     19.28,9   (337)      4.00 ¦   38.53    44.¦
H-M45      849. Isler Bruno               1963 Niederhasli                 2:10.19,5     59.26,5  (4638)      6.10 ¦   52.56   674.¦
H-M35      515. Isler Daniel              1971 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.36,2     43.43,1  (6291)      5.11 ¦   48.21   381.¦
K-W30      277. Isler Denise              1973 Esslingen                   1:19.34,9     41.21,4 (19129)      7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       76. Isler Fadrina             1984 Winterthur                  1:46.34,7     32.37,8  (7765)      5.03 ¦   49.45    94.¦
K-W40       90. Isler Heidi               1960 Embrach                       57.00,1     13.47,7 (19431)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      768. Isler Marcel              1972 Thalwil                     2:02.26,2     56.33,1  (8192)      5.48 ¦   57.46   816.¦
M-MD        75. Isler Olivia              1997 Niederhasli                    5.01,1      1.05,5 (27042)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        66. Isler Roman               2000 Niederhasli                    4.56,5      1.04,0 (26247)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Ismail Elisabeth          1948 Zumikon                     1:32.12,5     24.13,1 (20437)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      446. Ith Peter                 1962 Forch                       1:46.34,5     35.41,5  (3425)      5.03 ¦   48.41   429.¦
H-W60       18. Iuliano Heidi             1948 Dietikon                    2:28.47,3     56.09,6  (8690)      7.03 ¦ 1:05.33    18.¦
H-M35       54. Ivanovic Alex             1971 Zürich                      1:27.33,1     21.40,0  (2285)      4.08 ¦   40.49    62.¦
MuKi2        7. Ivanovic Alex             1971 Zürich                         5.19,2      0.31,1 (28286)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      976. Jaberg Markus             1965 Greifensee                  2:03.03,6     48.34,1  (6065)      5.49 ¦   51.03   717.¦
MuKi2      148. Jaberg Markus             1965 Greifensee                     7.42,9      2.54,8 (28287)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       68. Jaccard Marc Pierre       1947 Zürich                      1:52.16,1     18.19,7  (7397)      5.19 ¦   53.00    83.¦
H-M30      163. Jäckel Christian          1978 Zürich                      1:37.26,3     31.56,1  (4639)      4.37 ¦   46.18   226.¦
H-M20      307. Jäckli Urs                1980 Zürich                      1:44.26,8     39.27,7  (4640)      4.57 ¦   47.19   271.¦
H-M45      852. Jacob Thomas              1960 Zürich                      2:10.35,2     59.42,2  (8691)      6.11 ¦   58.25   845.¦
H-M30      645. Jacober Philippe          1978 Zürich                      2:08.40,8   1:03.10,6  (6293)      6.05 ¦   52.48   508.¦
H-M35      218. Jacobs Lourens            1969 Zürich                      1:38.21,7     32.28,6   (730)      4.39 ¦   43.44   157.¦
H-M40      414. Jacobs Reto               1964 Zürich                      1:41.38,9     27.09,4  (2070)      4.49 ¦   47.33   464.¦
H-M40      835. Jacoby Peter              1965 Bülach                      1:55.25,2     40.55,7  (9554)      5.28 ¦   55.10   968.¦
NWalk      ---  Jacomet Elisabeth         1953 Zürich                      1:32.15,4     24.16,0 (20438)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40        8. Jacot Daniel              1967 Uster                       1:18.45,3      4.15,8  (1024)      3.43 ¦   36.40     9.¦
H-W35      157. Jäger Corinne             1973 Forch                       1:55.20,6     37.03,2  (8692)      5.27 ¦   52.36   140.¦
H-W65        2. Jäger Hilde               1943 Dübendorf                   1:56.30,3      2.15,5  (6653)      5.31 ¦   54.00     2.¦
M-JC        31. Jäger Mario               1995 Wetzikon ZH                    6.16,9      1.04,2 (25027)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      402. Jäger Roland              1963 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.15,1     34.22,1  (5258)      4.59 ¦   49.12   470.¦
M-JE        29. Jäger Simon               2000 Wetzikon ZH                    4.26,5      0.34,0 (26248)      3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      542. Jaeger Urs                1956 Herrliberg                  2:13.49,4     56.34,5  (7259)      6.20 ¦ 1:00.51   554.¦
H-M50      370. Jaeggi André              1954 Wädenswil                   1:53.33,6     36.18,7 (11399)      5.22 ¦   50.03   313.¦
H-M55      264. Jaeggi Edi                1949 Watt                        2:15.58,5     58.21,1 (11284)      6.26 ¦   58.06   238.¦
NWalk      ---  Jaeggi Gabi               1964 Watt                        1:29.05,4     21.06,0 (20439)      8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      494. Jährig Marco              1976 Esslingen                   1:53.52,5     48.22,3  (4641)      5.23 ¦   52.26   490.¦
H-M30      699. Jakob Andreas             1975 Kyburg                      2:57.59,5   1:52.29,3  (8694)      8.26 ¦ 1:16.07   701.¦
H-W55        2. Jakob Dora                1953 Wädenswil                   1:46.53,7      4.57,0  (5479)      5.03 ¦   48.54     2.¦
NWalk      ---  Jakob Hans-Rudolf         1949 Wallisellen                 1:30.44,5     22.45,1 (20840)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      111. Jakob Nando               2002 Kyburg                         7.10,1      2.22,0 (28288)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      595. Jakob Werner              1967 Küsnacht ZH                 1:47.14,1     32.44,6  (8695)      5.04 ¦   47.56   497.¦
H-M55      162. Jakob Willi               1952 Wädenswil                   1:55.01,1     37.23,7  (8297)      5.27 ¦   51.20   141.¦
H-W30      122. James Sarah               1976 Zürich                      1:53.53,6     39.06,7  (4642)      5.23 ¦   51.16    85.¦
H-W20      264. Jann Simone               1987 Greifensee                  1:59.51,3     45.54,4  (8697)      5.40 ¦   55.03   253.¦
H-W45      256. Jansen Priska             1961 Uster                       2:11.29,1     46.34,8 (11343)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.06   262.¦
H-M60       19. Janser Alfred             1946 Niederhasli                 1:44.04,4     10.08,0  (4643)      4.55 ¦   48.13    25.¦
H-W45      222. Janser Susanne            1959 Niederhasli                 2:06.33,0     41.38,7  (8698)      5.59 ¦   58.26   237.¦
H-W40      380. Jaquenod Regina           1966 Uster                       2:13.11,7     51.25,1 (11726)      6.18 ¦   59.37   349.¦
H-M40      836. Jaquet Michel             1968 Fällanden                   1:55.28,4     40.58,9  (7691)      5.28 ¦   51.41   766.¦
H-M30      135. Jarek Thomas              1977 Zürich                      1:35.18,6     29.48,4  (2413)      4.31 ¦   45.13   178.¦
M-ME        37. Jauch Melanie             2000 Grüningen                      4.55,3      0.52,3 (27242)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      724. Jauch Michael             1963 Grüningen                   1:58.13,7     47.20,7  (4644)      5.36 ¦   52.10   635.¦
H-M50       71. Jauner Geri               1956 Kleinandelfingen            1:33.59,2     16.44,3  (2684)      4.27 ¦   43.45    91.¦
H-M40      704. Jaunin André              1967 Kloten                      1:50.33,4     36.03,9  (8193)      5.14 ¦   52.06   794.¦
H-W20      427. Jaussi Jacqueline         1983 Uster                       2:17.08,4   1:03.11,5 (10418)      6.29 ¦ 1:02.24   426.¦
H-M30      182. Jaussi Lars               1974 Illnau                      1:38.23,0     32.52,8  (2226)      4.39 ¦   45.53   204.¦
H-W30      223. Javelle Karine            1974 Thalwil                     2:05.50,8     51.03,9 (12022)      5.57 ¦   57.05   206.¦
H-M35      691. Javier Arranz             1971 Hinteregg                   1:57.18,7     51.25,6 (11400)      5.33 ¦   53.40   686.¦
M-MF        54. Jeanjaquet Anaik          2002 Greifensee                     6.10,5      1.32,6 (27434)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        64. Jeanjaquet Aymeric        1999 Greifensee                     4.55,5      1.03,0 (26249)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        24. Jeanjaquet Tanguy         2000 Greifensee                     4.24,6      0.32,1 (26250)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      436. Jegen Thomas              1963 Illnau                      1:46.22,0     35.29,0  (4162)      5.02 ¦   49.00   452.¦
MuKi2      102. Jegerlehner Philippe      1972 Effretikon                     7.05,0      2.16,9 (28289)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        72. Jegher Fadri              2004 Embrach                        9.37,7      5.14,2 (26482)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       57. Jeker Martin              1979 Winterthur                    50.52,7     17.01,2 (18200)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      219. Jenni-Caviezel Regula     1975 Winterthur                  2:05.32,7     50.45,8 (12023)      5.57 ¦ 1:01.21   276.¦
H-W40      179. Jenni Monika              1966 Herrliberg                  1:56.55,4     35.08,8  (8079)      5.32 ¦   54.31   217.¦
H-M40      667. Jenny Roger               1966 Kilchberg ZH                1:49.15,9     34.46,4  (3208)      5.10 ¦   52.02   789.¦
H-W45       88. Jetzer Christina          1962 Winterthur                  1:51.31,4     26.37,1  (6295)      5.17 ¦   50.42    76.¦
H-M35      459. Jimenez José Manuel       1969 Nürensdorf                  1:47.22,3     41.29,2  (8699)      5.05 ¦   49.45   486.¦
H-M20      105. Johansson Mikael          1986 Zürich                      1:32.57,6     27.58,5  (3426)      4.24 ¦   42.09    93.¦
H-W30      299. John Corinne              1976 Zürich                      2:19.31,7   1:04.44,8 (12025)      6.36 ¦ 1:07.54   318.¦
H-M50      332. John Hanspeter            1955 Zürich                      1:51.13,5     33.58,6  (6063)      5.16 ¦   50.59   342.¦
H-W40      209. Johner Nicola             1968 Nürensdorf                  1:57.54,3     36.07,7  (8194)      5.35 ¦   54.14   203.¦
H-W30      235. Johnson Margaret          1978 Zürich                      2:07.09,4     52.22,5  (8701)      6.01 ¦   59.09   240.¦
H-M60      129. Johnson Richard           1946 Gattikon                    2:12.34,4     38.38,0  (7281)      6.16 ¦ 1:01.19   135.¦
H-W20      331. Jokl Franziska            1984 Zürich                      2:04.59,9     51.03,0 (10038)      5.55 ¦   57.50   332.¦
K-M30      134. Jones David               1977 Uster                         57.10,5     19.49,8 (18145)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       105. Jones Elin                1999 Erlenbach ZH                   5.47,5      1.44,5 (27311)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      424. Jones Mark                1966 Erlenbach ZH                1:41.49,5     27.20,0  (2678)      4.49 ¦   48.10   509.¦
H-M45      919. Jones Pete                1962 Uetikon am See              2:36.17,2   1:25.24,2 (12026)      7.24 ¦ 1:07.53   922.¦
H-M20      638. Jonny Hardaker            1981 Zürich                      2:13.58,1   1:08.59,0 (12280)      6.20 ¦ 1:03.19   654.¦
H-M50      397. Joos José                 1957 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        1:55.32,9     38.18,0  (6570)      5.28 ¦   53.50   426.¦
H-M35      785. Joos Oliver               1969 Männedorf                   2:04.04,0     58.10,9  (9485)      5.52 ¦   56.15   784.¦
H-W45       91. Jordi Christine           1963 Horgen                      1:51.56,7     27.02,4  (7400)      5.18 ¦   52.43   117.¦
H-M45      428. Jordi Markus              1963 Horgen                      1:46.05,1     35.12,1  (4362)      5.01 ¦   50.53   573.¦
H-W40      220. Jörg Cornelia             1965 Oberglatt ZH                1:58.22,1     36.35,5  (8301)      5.36 ¦   55.37   257.¦
H-M20      447. Jörger Danuel             1980 Zürich                      1:50.28,1     45.29,0  (7401)      5.14 ¦   49.24   384.¦
H-M20      582. Jörger Thomas             1980 Uster                       2:00.51,3     55.52,2  (8702)      5.43 ¦   52.28   495.¦
FunW       ---  Jorissen Brenda           1972 Feuerthalen                   38.24,4     12.37,8 (22081)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Jorns Heidy               1952 Winkel                      1:27.24,6     19.25,2 (20442)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      158. Joseph Ronnie             1966 Zürich                      1:32.07,6     17.38,1   (596)      4.21 ¦   42.29   159.¦
H-M30      503. Joss Marcel               1975 Uster                       1:54.16,6     48.46,4  (5669)      5.24 ¦   51.26   445.¦
H-W35      316. Joss Marion               1971 Schlatt b. Winterthur       2:14.19,7     56.02,3 (11098)      6.21 ¦ 1:02.30   323.¦
H-W30       38. Joss Myriam               1975 Zürich                      1:43.17,8     28.30,9  (3265)      4.53 ¦   46.32    23.¦
H-M45      599. Joss Rolf                 1960 Horgen                      1:52.19,3     41.26,3  (7069)      5.19 ¦   52.06   629.¦
H-M40      202. Jossen Stefan             1968 Zürich                      1:34.09,3     19.39,8  (8056)      4.27 ¦   45.03   303.¦
H-M45      872. Jost Andreas              1961 Uster                       2:12.52,6   1:01.59,6 (10723)      6.17 ¦ 1:02.02   896.¦
H-M50      521. Jost Andreas              1955 Stäfa                       2:08.32,4     51.17,5  (9302)      6.05 ¦   57.15   512.¦
MuKi2       64. Jost Arlette              1968 Bachenbülach                   6.31,4      1.43,3 (28291)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30        3. Jost Barbara              1978 Winterthur                  1:33.04,9     18.18,0  (2119)      4.24 ¦   42.52     4.¦
H-M45      848. Jost Daniel               1962 Brüttisellen                2:10.15,2     59.22,2 (11706)      6.10 ¦ 1:00.47   876.¦
K-W40      184. Jost Heidi                1966 Zürich                      1:03.47,2     20.34,8 (19077)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30        4. Jost Martin               1977 Winterthur                  1:13.41,8      8.11,6   (801)      3.29 ¦   34.09     4.¦
H-M30      615. Jotterand Valéry          1976 Zürich                      2:03.26,3     57.56,1 (11401)      5.51 ¦   57.11   622.¦
H-M30      663. Jousset Pierre            1978 Zürich                      2:12.00,0   1:06.29,8  (6298)      6.15 ¦   57.59   632.¦
K-M20       69. Juchler Marco             1988 Winterthur                    54.04,1     20.12,6 (18201)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       43. Jucker Andreas H.         1957 Wetzikon ZH                 1:29.26,6     12.11,7  (2716)      4.14 ¦   41.25    50.¦
H-M40      649. Jucker Christoph          1966 Winterthur                  1:48.33,0     34.03,5  (7023)      5.08 ¦   51.30   748.¦
H-M40       58. Jucker Claude M.          1968 Horgen                      1:26.34,2     12.04,7   (540)      4.06 ¦   39.39    55.¦
K-M50       70. Jucker Jörg               1949 Winterthur                  1:00.00,1     24.36,5 (18146)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      828. Jucker Martin             1959 Elgg                        2:07.35,9     56.42,9 (10578)      6.02 ¦   58.18   842.¦
H-M65       50. Jucker Walter             1943 Pfäffikon ZH                2:12.42,6     40.40,9  (8704)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.13    53.¦
H-M40      722. Jud Christian             1964 Männedorf                   1:51.10,5     36.41,0  (6054)      5.16 ¦   52.45   833.¦
H-W20      196. Jud Nicole                1980 Zürich                      1:55.17,9     41.21,0  (8705)      5.27 ¦   53.00   185.¦
H-M35      354. Jud Reto                  1970 Zürich                      1:44.02,8     38.09,7  (8010)      4.55 ¦   49.01   435.¦
H-W40      415. Juen Doris                1966 Oberglatt ZH                2:19.29,3     57.42,7 (12027)      6.36 ¦ 1:04.21   423.¦
H-M40      644. Jung Lorenz               1967 Zürich                      1:48.24,9     33.55,4  (8707)      5.08 ¦   48.21   521.¦
H-M35      442. Jung Michael              1969 Thalwil                     1:46.35,9     40.42,8  (6299)      5.03 ¦   49.03   440.¦
H-M40     1021. Junker Cäsar              1967 Binz                        2:06.33,8     52.04,3  (9566)      5.59 ¦   57.00  1019.¦
H-M40      547. Junker Marcel             1966 Uetikon am See              1:45.34,6     31.05,1  (5549)      5.00 ¦   49.29   608.¦
M-JD        59. Junker Moritz             1997 Binz                           4.28,4      0.43,3 (26042)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      409. Justitz Martin            1968 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:41.20,5     26.51,0  (5309)      4.48 ¦   48.42   555.¦
H-M45      539. Jutzi Bruno               1963 Birmensdorf ZH              1:49.48,4     38.55,4  (4350)      5.12 ¦   48.53   446.¦
NWalk      ---  Jutzi Marlies             ???? Tann                        1:22.42,5     14.43,1 (20445)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      727. Jutzi Stephan             1970 Zürich                      1:58.46,4     52.53,3  (9600)      5.37 ¦   51.17   567.¦
H-M55      103. Jutzi Victor              1953 Birmensdorf ZH              1:47.04,1     29.26,7  (2280)      5.04 ¦   45.26    48.¦
H-W40      342. Käch Gabi                 1964 Neerach                     2:08.55,9     47.09,3  (8819)      6.06 ¦   59.39   351.¦
K-M30      131. Kaderli Bernhard D.       1970 Mönchaltorf                   56.56,8     19.36,1 (18043)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       20. Kägi Anton                1946 Zürich                        55.48,9     14.26,6 (18202)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      324. Kaegi Martin              1980 Zürich                      1:45.01,0     40.01,9  (3431)      4.58 ¦   48.24   334.¦
H-M40      559. Kägi Rolf                 1964 Uster                       1:45.58,0     31.28,5  (4153)      5.01 ¦   49.36   621.¦
H-M35      863. Kägi Yves                 1973 Zürich                      2:14.13,4   1:08.20,3 (11100)      6.21 ¦ 1:00.14   867.¦
H-M40     1144. Kaiser Curt               1968 Zürich                      2:40.25,0   1:25.55,5 (12029)      7.36 ¦ 1:13.54  1155.¦
MuKi2      198. Kaiser Gaby               1976 Hinteregg                     10.03,1      5.15,0 (28292)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kaiser Ina                1966 Männedorf                   1:14.19,1      6.19,7 (20446)      7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       51. Kaiser Mirjam             1975 Zollikon                    1:44.54,1     30.07,2  (3433)      4.58 ¦   48.11    44.¦
NWalk      ---  Kaiser Ralph              1953 Zürich                      1:16.18,5      8.19,1 (20447)      7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      418. Kaiser Rüdiger            1975 Zürich                      1:50.00,8     44.30,6  (7402)      5.12 ¦   52.19   487.¦
H-W40       96. Kaiser Susanna            1968 Zürich                      1:49.11,7     27.25,1  (6304)      5.10 ¦   50.13    87.¦
H-M60      136. Kaiser Walter             1948 Thalwil                     2:17.47,3     43.50,9  (9737)      6.31 ¦ 1:03.20   143.¦
H-M65       65. Kalberer Theo             1941 Au                          2:39.43,3   1:07.41,6 (10753)      7.34 ¦ 1:10.06    64.¦
H-M35      877. Kalia Vinay               1972 Thalwil                     2:16.02,2   1:10.09,1 (12281)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.22   889.¦
FunW       ---  Käliin Marianne           1952 Uster                         44.02,7     18.16,1 (22083)      8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       63. Kälin Christian           1958 Stallikon                   1:32.34,0     15.19,1 (12441)      4.23 ¦   41.01    37.¦
H-M45      846. Kaelin Dieter             1960 Sulzbach                    2:10.01,1     59.08,1  (8709)      6.09 ¦   58.20   843.¦
MuKi2       56. Kälin Hans                1947 Oberglatt ZH                   6.21,7      1.33,6 (28293)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kälin Mathilda            1949 Zürich                      1:23.32,5     15.33,1 (20450)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      120. Kälin Petra               1976 Wallisellen                   58.01,8     19.48,3 (19210)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        67. Kaelin Rahel              2000 Sulzbach                       5.20,1      1.17,1 (27243)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      318. Kaelin Ruth               1959 Sulzbach                    2:32.02,3   1:07.08,0  (8710)      7.12 ¦ 1:07.16   315.¦
M-JB        18. Kaelin Tobias             1994 Sulzbach                      25.28,4      4.12,2 (21021)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      293. Kälin Urs                 1967 Kilchberg ZH                1:37.43,5     23.14,0  (3435)      4.37 ¦   45.01   301.¦
K-M30       21. Kalisch Markus            1977 Zürich                        44.38,6      7.17,9 (16148)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      290. Kallai-Arioli Elena       1959 Zollikerberg                2:18.05,2     53.10,9 (11102)      6.32 ¦ 1:02.06   279.¦
Walk       ---  Kalt Margrit              1964 Ebmatingen                  1:23.28,4     18.19,4 (20042)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      365. Kam Punleuk               1975 Zürich                      1:47.05,4     41.35,2  (9522)      5.04 ¦   50.20   398.¦
H-M45      541. Kamber Richard            1960 Uster                       1:49.51,8     38.58,8  (2066)      5.12 ¦   49.33   494.¦
H-W45       55. Kamm Ruth                 1959 Grüningen                   1:48.11,1     23.16,8  (5623)      5.07 ¦   50.45    77.¦
K-W20       61. Kammermann Barbara        1984 Zürich                        54.39,6     13.21,4 (19433)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       14. Kammermann Bettina        1976 Zürich                      1:38.44,3     23.57,4   (210)      4.40 ¦   45.58    20.¦
K-M30       86. Kämpfer Beat              1969 Uster                         53.33,3     16.12,6 (18041)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      329. Kane Sarah                1972 Thalwil                     2:16.23,1     58.05,7 (12196)      6.27 ¦ 1:01.18   311.¦
H-M55       14. Kappeler Kurt             1953 Volketswil                  1:30.58,8     13.21,4  (2700)      4.18 ¦   42.54    23.¦
H-M20      474. Kappeler Phil             1984 Volketswil                  1:52.21,8     47.22,7  (3437)      5.19 ¦   50.33   433.¦
H-WJ         8. Kappeler Rahel            1989 Dürnten                     1:58.36,3     18.27,9  (6307)      5.37 ¦   54.32    11.¦
H-W20      204. Käppeli Fabienne          1980 Egg b. Zürich               1:55.49,6     41.52,7  (4648)      5.29 ¦   53.43   211.¦
M-MD        67. Karakas Esra              1998 Uster                          4.49,5      0.53,9 (27043)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      237. Karasch Petra             1969 Zürich                      2:02.51,9     44.34,5  (8714)      5.49 ¦   57.31   261.¦
H-M30      461. Karch Stéphane            1976 Bülach                      1:52.21,0     46.50,8   (734)      5.19 ¦   52.59   518.¦
H-W20      182. Karonen Evgenia           1979 Zürich                      1:54.23,4     40.26,5  (6308)      5.25 ¦   52.55   182.¦
K-M50        6. Karpf Alf                 1952 Küsnacht ZH                   40.44,1      5.20,5 (16038)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      621. Karpf Jonas               1976 Küsnacht ZH                 2:05.01,6     59.31,4  (7681)      5.55 ¦   58.16   636.¦
H-M20      510. Karpf Raphael             1983 Küsnacht ZH                 1:54.45,6     49.46,5  (6309)      5.26 ¦   56.09   594.¦
H-W20      267. Karrer Claudia            1981 Zürich                      2:00.02,8     46.05,9  (7706)      5.41 ¦   54.39   239.¦
H-W20      482. Karrer Dorothea           1981 Zürich                      2:36.30,0   1:22.33,1  (9633)      7.25 ¦ 1:07.12   475.¦
H-M35      151. Karrer Norman             1969 Richterswil                 1:34.56,4     29.03,3  (2415)      4.29 ¦   43.52   164.¦
H-M45       69. Karrer Ruedi              1959 Zürich                      1:29.11,9     18.18,9  (3737)      4.13 ¦   41.15    74.¦
K-W40      146. Karrer Ursula             1966 Uster                       1:00.26,1     17.13,7 (19106)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      156. Käser Fritz               1955 Tagelswangen                1:40.41,8     23.26,9  (4649)      4.46 ¦   46.16   165.¦
H-M45      440. Kaeser Gerald             1961 Kloten                      1:46.26,3     35.33,3  (3432)      5.02 ¦   48.52   444.¦
H-W20      296. Käser Nicole              1982 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:01.56,0     47.59,1 (11403)      5.46 ¦   58.16   346.¦
H-M30       82. Käser Philipp             1976 Zürich                      1:31.09,7     25.39,5  (2233)      4.19 ¦   43.31   124.¦
M-JB        15. Käslin Cedric             1995 Sulzbach                      24.57,4      3.41,2 (23032)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        54. Käslin Dominik            1998 Sulzbach                       4.24,9      0.39,8 (26088)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Käslin Ilse               1968 Sulzbach                    1:22.30,3     14.30,9 (20803)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        17. Käslin Pascal             1995 Sulzbach                      25.23,0      4.06,8 (23033)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      258. Kaspar Regula             1978 Affoltern am Albis          1:10.51,8     32.38,3 (19212)      7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      244. Kasten Martin             1976 Mettmenstetten              1:41.37,5     36.07,3   (735)      4.48 ¦   45.27   184.¦
H-M30      141. Kaszas Zoltan             1975 Wila                        1:35.32,2     30.02,0  (3129)      4.31 ¦   43.57   142.¦
H-W40      353. Kaufmann Annemarie        1968 Mönchaltorf                 2:10.05,8     48.19,2  (8717)      6.09 ¦   58.34   328.¦
H-M40      444. Kaufmann Christian        1966 Mönchaltorf                 1:42.38,3     28.08,8  (4164)      4.51 ¦   48.50   564.¦
K-M40      155. Kaufmann Christoph        1968 Schlatt b. Winterthur       1:02.56,7     26.37,2 (18421)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      241. Kaufmann Felix            1984 Hinwil                      1:41.09,6     36.10,5  (4650)      4.47 ¦   45.25   188.¦
H-M50      259. Kaufmann Franz            1955 Effretikon                  1:46.24,8     29.09,9  (4256)      5.02 ¦   48.20   246.¦
M-MF        37. Kaufmann Leena            2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.40,0      1.02,1 (27436)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      333. Kaufmann Manuela          1983 Zürich                      2:05.03,3     51.06,4  (7404)      5.55 ¦   54.06   221.¦
H-M35      150. Kaufmann Patrick          1971 Dielsdorf                   1:34.49,7     28.56,6   (415)      4.29 ¦   43.13   133.¦
H-M30       16. Kaufmann Roger            1974 Uster                       1:21.27,9     15.57,7   (182)      3.51 ¦   37.50    18.¦
H-W30      249. Kaufmann Sandra           1978 Zürich                      2:09.21,8     54.34,9  (8261)      6.07 ¦ 1:00.01   253.¦
M-MF        67. Kaufmann Stella           2004 Mönchaltorf                    7.02,4      2.24,5 (27437)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      124. Kaufmann Werner           1946 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       2:09.02,5     35.06,1  (6641)      6.06 ¦   57.14   114.¦
K-W30       91. Kaul Corinne              1978 Effretikon                    55.30,5     17.17,0 (17339)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      155. Kausch Boris              1974 Zollikon                    1:36.45,2     31.15,0  (4759)      4.35 ¦   47.11   263.¦
H-W50      102. Kausche Sibylle           1954 Winterthur                  2:09.59,6     38.58,1 (11341)      6.09 ¦ 1:03.53   131.¦
H-M20      263. Kavan Robert              1985 Bassersdorf                 1:42.24,1     37.25,0  (9467)      4.51 ¦   47.27   282.¦
H-M35      895. Kayser Martin             1969 Zürich                      2:19.33,3   1:13.40,2  (7405)      6.36 ¦   59.08   845.¦
H-M45      409. Keel Thomas               1963 Zürich                      1:45.28,3     34.35,3  (4760)      4.59 ¦   48.32   421.¦
M-JE        37. Keenan Thomas             2000 Riedikon                       4.30,4      0.37,9 (26252)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kegele Jessica            1972 Horgen                      1:31.15,7     23.16,3 (20451)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      203. Kehl Christoph            1985 Zwillikon                   1:38.58,4     33.59,3  (3712)      4.41 ¦   45.01   173.¦
H-W30      292. Kehl Daniela              1976 Zürich                      2:17.10,4   1:02.23,5  (8719)      6.30 ¦   56.56   205.¦
H-M40      760. Keinersdorfer Matthias    1967 Uster                       1:52.28,6     37.59,1  (8720)      5.19 ¦   51.15   733.¦
H-M40      945. Kellenberger Gilbert      1966 Dübendorf                   2:00.34,9     46.05,4  (5543)      5.42 ¦   53.31   876.¦
H-M40     1120. Kellenberger Roger        1965 Zürich                      2:20.13,1   1:05.43,6  (7225)      6.38 ¦   56.20   994.¦
H-M30      644. Keller Andreas            1974 Winterthur                  2:08.33,7   1:03.03,5 (10580)      6.05 ¦   54.09   558.¦
Walk       ---  Keller Andreas            1956 Brüttisellen                1:35.37,2     30.28,2 (20123)      9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       37. Keller Bantli Ruth        1964 Ebmatingen                     5.58,7      1.10,6 (28295)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      884. Keller Beat               1964 Hinwil                      1:57.32,9     43.03,4  (4652)      5.34 ¦   50.49   700.¦
H-W40      274. Keller Beatrice           1964 Hinwil                      2:01.50,3     40.03,7  (9624)      5.46 ¦   57.01   292.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Carmen             1964 Uster                       1:29.19,3     21.19,9 (20804)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      639. Keller Christian          1969 Fällanden                   1:54.41,1     48.48,0  (7290)      5.26 ¦   53.51   692.¦
H-M20      438. Keller Christian          1985 Zürich                      1:50.05,1     45.06,0  (8082)      5.13 ¦   48.22   331.¦
H-W40       62. Keller Corina             1967 Fällanden                   1:46.24,5     24.37,9  (4408)      5.02 ¦   48.04    40.¦
H-M30      416. Keller Daniel             1978 Hinteregg                   1:49.57,4     44.27,2  (4653)      5.12 ¦   52.27   492.¦
H-W50       28. Keller Eveline            1956 Winterthur                  1:53.21,2     22.19,7  (7756)      5.22 ¦   51.36    27.¦
H-M40      950. Keller Hanspeter          1968 Zürich                      2:01.00,9     46.31,4 (11549)      5.44 ¦   57.18  1027.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Heidi              1933 Zürich                      1:33.44,1     25.44,7 (20453)      9.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      365. Keller Heinz              1961 Ebmatingen                  1:43.41,9     32.48,9  (4654)      4.54 ¦   47.09   334.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Inge               1943 Dübendorf                   1:42.21,9     34.22,5 (20454)     10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      362. Keller Jasmin             1986 Zürich                      2:07.24,6     53.27,7 (10161)      6.02 ¦   57.35   324.¦
H-M30      266. Keller Jonas              1977 Männedorf                   1:42.48,3     37.18,1  (4655)      4.52 ¦   47.33   278.¦
H-M35      234. Keller Jörg               1970 Winterthur                  1:39.00,3     33.07,2  (3713)      4.41 ¦   45.15   232.¦
K-W20       20. Keller Katharina          1982 Uhwiesen                      49.26,0      8.07,8 (17340)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Liselotte          1962 Effretikon                  1:27.54,3     19.54,9 (20458)      8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      100. Keller Lori               1972 Gossau ZH                      7.03,8      2.15,7 (28296)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Manuela            1970 Rüti ZH                     1:34.43,3     26.43,9 (20459)      9.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      595. Keller Marcel             1977 Bülach                      2:01.01,6     55.31,4  (8721)      5.44 ¦   53.33   541.¦
H-W60        3. Keller Margrit            1948 Urdorf                      1:42.57,8     10.20,1  (3267)      4.52 ¦   47.30     3.¦
H-M35      466. Keller Markus             1973 Dorf                        1:47.50,0     41.56,9  (2706)      5.06 ¦   50.51   548.¦
H-M35      908. Keller Markus             1972 Fällanden                   2:23.30,5   1:17.37,4 (10677)      6.48 ¦ 1:03.36   904.¦
H-M20      216. Keller Martin             1980 Zürich                      1:39.53,3     34.54,2  (3441)      4.44 ¦   45.27   190.¦
M-JF        18. Keller Marvin             2001 Steg im Tösstal                5.04,5      0.41,0 (26435)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       26. Keller Max                1948 Urdorf                      1:44.52,0     10.55,6  (3229)      4.58 ¦   49.55    52.¦
M-JD        39. Keller Mike               1998 Steg im Tösstal                4.20,9      0.35,8 (26043)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      154. Keller Mirjam             1977 Bülach                      1:56.38,1     41.51,2  (8723)      5.31 ¦   53.32   137.¦
H-W45      145. Keller Nadia              1962 Oberrieden                  1:57.21,1     32.26,8  (8230)      5.33 ¦   55.00   168.¦
M-JE        18. Keller Pascal             1999 Ebmatingen                     4.21,4      0.28,9 (26253)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      131. Keller Patrick            1977 Zürich                      1:35.02,1     29.31,9  (4040)      4.30 ¦   43.15   115.¦
H-W40      273. Keller Pia                1968 Rorbas                      2:01.39,3     39.52,7  (8724)      5.45 ¦   55.18   243.¦
H-M30      188. Keller Raphael            1978 Zürich                      1:38.44,6     33.14,4  (2418)      4.40 ¦   43.44   129.¦
H-M40      368. Keller Reto               1968 Nürensdorf                  1:40.11,3     25.41,8  (4340)      4.44 ¦   46.26   389.¦
H-M45      584. Keller Riccardo           1961 Kilchberg ZH                1:51.45,6     40.52,6  (6312)      5.17 ¦   50.05   528.¦
H-M40      521. Keller Richard            1964 Dübendorf                   1:44.48,6     30.19,1  (8725)      4.58 ¦   49.59   642.¦
H-M20       92. Keller Rolf               1982 Winterthur                  1:31.55,0     26.55,9  (4231)      4.21 ¦   40.12    62.¦
H-W30      315. Keller Sibel              1975 Winterthur                  2:26.42,4   1:11.55,5 (12030)      6.57 ¦ 1:06.32   313.¦
H-M40      708. Keller Stefan             1968 Regensdorf                  1:50.39,8     36.10,3  (5333)      5.14 ¦   52.04   793.¦
H-M45      238. Keller Stephan            1959 Uster                       1:38.38,8     27.45,8   (737)      4.40 ¦   46.03   272.¦
H-M40      974. Keller Stephan            1964 Fehraltorf                  2:02.50,0     48.20,5 (11550)      5.49 ¦   58.49  1068.¦
K-W30       43. Keller Tina               1976 Zürich                        52.16,4     14.02,9 (17193)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M70       19. Keller Walter             1935 Rorbas-Freienstein          2:47.39,5   1:04.10,2  (7266)      7.56 ¦ 1:10.48    19.¦
K-W30      163. Keller-Weidmann Sandra    1977 Wallisellen                 1:00.48,2     22.34,7 (19115)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Zelda              1968 Glattbrugg                  1:36.58,2     28.58,8 (20461)      9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      556. Kellerhals Andreas        1958 Kilchberg ZH                2:18.40,9   1:01.26,0 (12283)      6.34 ¦ 1:01.41   560.¦
H-M35      109. Kemmler Oliver            1973 Nänikon                     1:32.35,0     26.41,9   (738)      4.23 ¦   42.36   115.¦
H-W50        8. Kemnitzer Ursula          1957 Richterswil                 1:45.37,6     14.36,1  (3443)      5.00 ¦   49.06    10.¦
H-W45        6. Kenel Schmid Ursula       1961 Horgen                      1:36.32,9     11.38,6  (4118)      4.34 ¦   45.04     7.¦
K-W40      114. Kenner Sylvia             1959 Hinteregg                     58.42,3     15.29,9 (17268)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      105. Keppler Maja              1970 Dübendorf                   1:50.24,2     32.06,8  (5604)      5.13 ¦   51.41   119.¦
H-M20      117. Kern Adrian               1984 Stallikon                   1:34.01,6     29.02,5   (739)      4.27 ¦   42.10    94.¦
H-M45      563. Kern Andreas              1963 Glattbrugg                  1:50.55,0     40.02,0  (7779)      5.15 ¦   51.20   587.¦
K-W30      134. Kern Beatrice             1969 Kloten                        58.33,2     20.19,7 (19213)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        22. Kern Chayenne             2001 Winterthur                     5.30,3      0.52,4 (27480)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      569. Kern Gerrit               1979 Zürich                      1:59.31,3     54.32,2 (12031)      5.39 ¦   58.22   627.¦
K-M30      182. Kern Ole                  1969 Kloten                      1:13.20,5     35.59,8 (18370)      7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       63. Kern Rolf                 1972 Thalwil                     1:28.38,2     22.45,1   (858)      4.12 ¦   41.11    68.¦
H-W35      298. Kern Sandy                1972 Zürich                      2:11.08,1     52.50,7 (10421)      6.12 ¦   58.35   278.¦
H-M40     1018. Kernen Adrian             1966 Greifensee                  2:06.15,4     51.45,9  (9539)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.49  1106.¦
H-M40      200. Kessler Andy              1965 Forch                       1:34.02,4     19.32,9  (2098)      4.27 ¦   42.50   183.¦
H-M45      443. Kessler Beat              1959 Hedingen                    1:46.29,5     35.36,5  (7098)      5.02 ¦   49.29   486.¦
H-W20      478. Kessler Bettina           1980 Schwerzenbach               2:31.35,0   1:17.38,1 (11404)      7.11 ¦ 1:05.44   459.¦
H-W40      336. Kessler Karin             1964 Hedingen                    2:08.28,2     46.41,6 (11104)      6.05 ¦ 1:00.31   369.¦
MuKi1        6. Kessler Patrick           1972 Aesch ZH                       5.42,6      0.32,6 (28014)      3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      959. Kessler Thomas            1966 Elsau                       2:01.47,6     47.18,1  (9597)      5.46 ¦   56.05   985.¦
H-M30      104. Ketterer David            1977 Zürich                      1:33.20,1     27.49,9   (653)      4.25 ¦   43.35   126.¦
H-W30      256. Kiefer Larissa            1974 Rheinau                     2:10.03,4     55.16,5  (8729)      6.09 ¦ 1:01.27   277.¦
H-M35      163. Kiel Olaf                 1973 Uetikon am See              1:35.27,9     29.34,8  (2420)      4.31 ¦   43.37   150.¦
H-M60      128. Kienast Karl              1945 Zürich                      2:12.33,7     38.37,3  (9475)      6.16 ¦   58.26   121.¦
H-M45      342. Kiene Martin              1962 Dübendorf                   1:42.55,2     32.02,2  (3731)      4.52 ¦   47.50   383.¦
H-M45      708. Kieser Rene               1961 Nänikon                     1:57.39,4     46.46,4  (7058)      5.34 ¦   54.18   735.¦
MuKi2       16. Kilian Annick             2002 Grüningen                      5.34,2      0.46,1 (28297)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       116. Kilian Manon              2000 Grüningen                      6.15,2      2.12,2 (27247)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      774. Killer Patrik             1973 Volketswil                  2:02.58,8     57.05,7 (11405)      5.49 ¦   57.44   814.¦
H-M40      224. Killer Philipp            1968 Mönchaltorf                 1:35.18,6     20.49,1  (2595)      4.31 ¦   42.51   185.¦
H-M45      259. Kindler Ivano             1962 Wetzikon ZH                 1:39.30,1     28.37,1  (2638)      4.42 ¦   45.23   231.¦
H-M50      480. Kindlimann Turi           1955 Zumikon                     2:02.30,8     45.15,9  (9565)      5.48 ¦   56.48   500.¦
H-M45      800. Kipsieker Wolfgang        1961 Dübendorf                   2:04.39,0     53.46,0  (9646)      5.54 ¦ 1:00.30   874.¦
M-JD        71. Kirchgessner Vincent      1998 Gockhausen                     4.41,9      0.56,8 (26089)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      268. Kirner Beatrice           1971 Uitikon Waldegg             2:06.18,9     48.01,5  (6315)      5.59 ¦   56.28   232.¦
K-W20       74. Kirsch Claudia            1980 Zürich                        56.03,9     14.45,7 (17232)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA        5. Kiser Hannah              1991 Zürich                        44.10,9      5.30,9 (17159)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      141. Kiss Susanne              1962 Uster                       1:00.13,2     17.00,8 (19112)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       97. Kissling Ventocilla Esthe 1955 Wallisellen                 2:08.38,8     37.37,3 (10287)      6.05 ¦   58.22    91.¦
K-M40      154. Kistler Bruno             1967 Dübendorf                   1:02.51,9     26.32,4 (18346)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kistler Helmut            ???? Wettswil                    1:19.33,8     11.34,4 (20464)      7.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       28. Kistler Ivo               1969 Zürich                      1:23.41,7     17.48,6   (161)      3.57 ¦   38.22    27.¦
MuKi2       15. Kistler Ivo               1969 Zürich                         5.32,9      0.44,8 (28299)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      159. Kistler Stefan            1977 Dietikon                    1:37.04,7     31.34,5  (3446)      4.36 ¦   47.06   258.¦
H-M20      364. Kitoko Fabien             1986 Fällanden                   1:46.49,2     41.50,1  (4658)      5.03 ¦   49.18   374.¦
H-W35      260. Kitzinger Karin           1970 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:05.35,3     47.17,9  (8141)      5.57 ¦   57.03   248.¦
H-M30      103. Kläger Roland             1977 Zürich                      1:33.15,3     27.45,1   (740)      4.25 ¦   42.09    90.¦
H-M40       73. Klappert Roman            1967 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:27.26,1     12.56,6   (460)      4.08 ¦   39.27    48.¦
Walk       ---  Klaus Daniela             1973 Hinteregg                   1:33.50,0     28.41,0 (20044)      9.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       26. Klauser Monika            1952 Hausen am Albis               57.45,0      7.49,4 (19435)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      137. Klauser Rahel             1981 Bonstetten                  1:04.06,3     22.48,1 (19078)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       62. Kläusli-Menicucci Karen   1966 Tagelswangen                  54.51,7     11.39,3 (17460)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      528. Kläusli Rolf              1966 Tagelswangen                1:44.57,6     30.28,1  (6710)      4.58 ¦   49.27   602.¦
H-W45      246. Kleeb Susanne             1962 Nänikon                     2:09.45,8     44.51,5  (9581)      6.08 ¦   58.38   243.¦
H-M20      484. Kleefoot Matthias         1984 Winterthur                  1:52.50,3     47.51,2  (3447)      5.20 ¦   48.44   346.¦
H-W40       10. Kleeli Heidi              1964 Hinwil                      1:36.32,7     14.46,1  (3232)      4.34 ¦   44.27     8.¦
H-M55        8. Kleeli Ruedi              1951 Hinwil                      1:28.07,2     10.29,8   (413)      4.10 ¦   40.44     7.¦
NWalk      ---  Kleesattel Heinrich       1941 Zürich                      1:20.05,1     12.05,7 (20465)      8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      235. Kleger Gabriela           1975 Winterthur                  1:05.47,2     27.33,7 (19153)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      333. Klein Roger               1961 Zürich                      1:42.33,9     31.40,9  (4072)      4.51 ¦   47.34   366.¦
H-M30      342. Kleindienst Nathan        1974 Kleinandelfingen            1:46.24,7     40.54,5   (742)      5.02 ¦   54.03   556.¦
H-M35      557. Kleiner Harald            1972 Winterthur                  1:51.26,1     45.33,0  (6318)      5.16 ¦   51.45   591.¦
K-W30      195. Kleiner-König Stefanie    1971 Winterthur                  1:02.52,3     24.38,8 (17341)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      323. Kleinert Tatjana          1975 Wald ZH                     2:35.53,3   1:21.06,4 (12172)      7.23 ¦ 1:07.39   317.¦
H-M55      240. Klemens Empting           1953 Küsnacht ZH                 2:09.39,4     52.02,0 (11406)      6.08 ¦   58.38   244.¦
K-M20       65. Kletzl Ben                1984 Horgen                        52.55,1     19.03,6 (18081)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      500. Klibbe Michael            1972 Forch                       1:49.05,7     43.12,6  (2120)      5.10 ¦   48.48   415.¦
NWalk      ---  Klimesch Bettina          1977 Uster                       1:38.00,4     30.01,0 (20466)      9.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       67. Klingenberg Björn         1969 Grüningen                   1:29.21,5     23.28,4  (2129)      4.14 ¦   40.53    64.¦
H-W30       47. Klingenfuss Isabella      1978 Zürich                      1:44.24,7     29.37,8  (4659)      4.56 ¦   49.07    55.¦
H-M35      929. Klingenfuss Reto          1973 Zürich                      2:51.12,3   1:45.19,2   (211)      8.06 ¦ 1:24.45   934.¦
H-M40      326. Klingler Bruno            1964 Bülach                      1:39.01,4     24.31,9  (4660)      4.41 ¦   46.49   413.¦
H-M35      313. Klisaric Dragan           1971 Zürich                      1:42.13,8     36.20,7  (3449)      4.50 ¦   46.45   306.¦
H-M35      700. Klocke Björn              1972 Zürich                      1:57.40,5     51.47,4 (12197)      5.34 ¦   55.38   773.¦
FunW       ---  Klomann Pia               1974 Eglisau                       36.14,8     10.28,2 (22085)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      175. Klöti Tanja               1986 Opfikon                     1:14.23,9     33.05,7 (19079)      7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      163. Klötzli Marcel            1983 Bäretswil                   1:36.40,8     31.41,7  (4395)      4.34 ¦   43.58   139.¦
H-W20      294. Knabenhans Martina        1981 Zürich                      2:01.53,7     47.56,8  (8733)      5.46 ¦   56.29   294.¦
H-M40      584. Knapp Andreas             1966 Weiningen ZH                1:46.56,2     32.26,7  (5289)      5.04 ¦   49.46   629.¦
H-M35      675. Knauer Daniel             1971 Dübendorf                   1:56.28,9     50.35,8 (10090)      5.31 ¦   55.23   761.¦
K-M40       82. Knaus Markus              1965 Winterthur                    52.09,4     15.49,9 (18037)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      116. Knecht Karin              1954 Meilen                      2:13.54,4     42.52,9 (10763)      6.20 ¦ 1:01.20   115.¦
MuKi2      194. Knecht Küderli Linda+Loui 1972 Uster                          9.05,2      4.17,1 (28300)      7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      203. Knecht Michaela           1985 Winterthur                  1:55.47,5     41.50,6 (10424)      5.29 ¦   56.09   280.¦
M-JD        57. Knecht Robin              1998 Uster                          4.26,3      0.41,2 (26044)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      519. Knecht Roman              1982 Uster                       1:55.36,6     50.37,5  (8735)      5.28 ¦   53.57   546.¦
H-MJ        39. Knecht Yves               1990 Dübendorf                   1:46.32,4     42.09,8  (8085)      5.02 ¦   51.03    51.¦
H-M35      422. Knijpenga Andreas         1970 Zürich                      1:45.52,8     39.59,7  (4737)      5.01 ¦   49.47   488.¦
H-W20      421. Knizek Sarah              1979 Langnau am Albis            2:15.56,5   1:01.59,6 (12284)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.07   423.¦
H-M30      380. Knobel Andreas            1978 Mönchaltorf                 1:48.10,2     42.40,0  (1228)      5.07 ¦   46.14   222.¦
H-M20      348. Knobel Christian          1980 Zürich                      1:46.07,7     41.08,6  (7251)      5.01 ¦   50.48   445.¦
K-M40       85. Knobel Hansruedi          1965 Zürich                        52.32,2     16.12,7 (18205)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      239. Knodt Carmen              1982 Zürich                      1:58.37,0     44.40,1 (11109)      5.37 ¦   55.41   269.¦
H-M40      718. Knöpfli Michael           1966 Dübendorf                   1:51.03,3     36.33,8  (3714)      5.15 ¦   48.21   521.¦
M-JB        16. Knup Dennis               1994 Dübendorf                     24.58,3      3.42,1 (23012)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      200. Knup Janine               1968 Dübendorf                   1:57.42,9     35.56,3  (9660)      5.34 ¦   53.24   169.¦
H-M50       59. Knüsel Markus             1955 Uster                       1:31.55,0     14.40,1   (613)      4.21 ¦   41.49    55.¦
H-M50      500. Kobel Andy                1956 Zürich                      2:04.37,0     47.22,1  (6575)      5.54 ¦   56.24   489.¦
H-W50       57. Kobel Irmgard             1956 Zürich                      2:00.35,6     29.34,1  (6071)      5.42 ¦   55.10    57.¦
H-W20      379. Kobel Stephanie           1981 Zürich                      2:09.34,2     55.37,3  (6320)      6.08 ¦   59.08   365.¦
H-W20      238. Kobi Sara                 1980 Marthalen                   1:58.28,9     44.32,0  (8741)      5.36 ¦   52.51   176.¦
H-W35      139. Kobler Barbara            1970 Urdorf                      1:54.08,2     35.50,8  (8742)      5.24 ¦   53.58   168.¦
H-W40      118. Kobler Veronika           1967 Oberengstringen             1:51.22,1     29.35,5  (7150)      5.16 ¦   52.33   145.¦
H-M40     1101. Koblet Andreas            1964 Winterthur                  2:15.42,9   1:01.13,4 (12286)      6.25 ¦ 1:03.02  1128.¦
H-W45      278. Koblet Barbara            1963 Winterthur                  2:15.43,1     50.48,8 (12287)      6.25 ¦ 1:03.02   286.¦
H-W35      205. Koblet Karin              1971 Glattfelden                 1:59.14,7     40.57,3 (11110)      5.39 ¦   53.49   165.¦
NWalk      ---  Koch Barbara              ???? Wald ZH                     1:39.16,8     31.17,4 (20468)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      113. Koch Benjamin             1959 Wil ZH                        55.46,4     19.26,9 (18128)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       55. Koch Christoph            1974 Aesch ZH                    1:27.38,0     22.07,8  (3076)      4.09 ¦   41.11    66.¦
H-M45      312. Koch Denis                1963 Winterthur                  1:41.50,6     30.57,6  (4141)      4.49 ¦   47.24   354.¦
H-W50       24. Koch Eva                  1957 Effretikon                  1:50.54,0     19.52,5  (4714)      5.15 ¦   50.17    19.¦
H-M55      275. Koch Gustav               1949 Geroldswil                  2:22.34,8   1:04.57,4 (11515)      6.45 ¦ 1:03.33   277.¦
M-JC        11. Koch Martin               1996 Hüntwangen                     5.47,5      0.34,8 (25028)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       37. Koch Matthias             1963 Hüntwangen                    44.56,9      8.37,4 (16127)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      143. Koch Robert               1946 Zürich                      2:22.55,0     48.58,6 (10251)      6.46 ¦ 1:03.00   142.¦
H-M20      542. Koch Stephan              1979 Zürich                      1:56.59,5     52.00,4  (8744)      5.32 ¦   55.01   567.¦
K-M20       68. Koch Stephan              1980 Zürich                        53.44,4     19.52,9 (18082)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       33. Koch Ursula               1956 Illnau                        59.30,3      9.34,7 (19436)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      790. Köchli Daniel             1964 Hirzel                      1:53.42,8     39.13,3  (6322)      5.23 ¦   50.43   695.¦
M-ME       110. Koechli Jasmin            1999 Hirzel                         5.53,0      1.50,0 (27248)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        15. Koechli Melina            2001 Hirzel                         5.18,0      0.40,1 (27439)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      263. Köchlin Wolfgang          1951 Zürich                      2:15.56,0     58.18,6 (12551)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.02   270.¦
H-W40      341. Kofler Esther             1965 Effretikon                  2:08.48,5     47.01,9  (9721)      6.06 ¦ 1:00.19   365.¦
H-W20       73. Kohler Conny              1979 Bülach                      1:46.03,6     32.06,7  (3088)      5.01 ¦   48.27    64.¦
H-M40      231. Kohler Matthias           1967 Zürich                      1:35.35,7     21.06,2  (6324)      4.31 ¦   43.44   217.¦
H-M30      502. Kohler Pirmin             1974 Nänikon                     1:54.14,5     48.44,3 (11111)      5.24 ¦   56.49   617.¦
H-M55      116. Kohler René               1952 Affoltern am Albis          1:48.35,1     30.57,7  (7036)      5.08 ¦   47.54    78.¦
H-M35      543. Kohler Robert             1970 Zürich                      1:50.41,2     44.48,1   (743)      5.14 ¦   48.48   417.¦
K-W50       32. Kohler Ursula             1949 Wiesendangen                  59.18,5      9.22,9 (19012)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       33. Kohler Viktor             1949 Wiesendangen                  51.08,8     15.45,2 (18206)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       75. Kohli Geri                1963 Buchs ZH                    1:29.31,7     18.38,7  (2076)      4.14 ¦   42.10   105.¦
H-W45       67. Kohli Renate              1959 Zollikerberg                1:49.00,8     24.06,5   (371)      5.09 ¦   50.17    61.¦
H-W35       61. Kolb Barbara              1972 Zürich                      1:45.19,2     27.01,8  (4662)      4.59 ¦   49.20    72.¦
M-ME        91. Koley Annina              2000 Nänikon                        5.41,4      1.38,4 (27249)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       65. Koley Nicole              1970 Nänikon                       54.08,3     15.54,8 (17129)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        41. Koley Ryan                1996 Nänikon                        6.30,4      1.17,7 (25029)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      394. Koella Ulrich             1955 Wiesendangen                1:55.26,8     38.11,9  (8745)      5.28 ¦   56.00   482.¦
H-W40      285. Koller Barbara            1964 Urdorf                      2:03.05,3     41.18,7  (8747)      5.50 ¦   58.49   336.¦
H-M45      399. Koller Bernard            1963 Urdorf                      1:45.12,2     34.19,2  (3089)      4.59 ¦   47.34   365.¦
M-MD        30. Koller Cinja              1997 Aathal-Seegräben               4.33,9      0.38,3 (27049)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      166. Koller Denise             1982 Regensdorf                  1:10.18,3     29.00,1 (19374)      7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      119. Koller-Dolivo Anne-C.     1970 Thalwil                        7.18,6      2.30,5 (28302)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Koller Gabriella          1971 Zürich                        43.39,1     17.52,5 (22088)      7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M70        3. Koller Helmut             1938 Kloten                      1:53.20,5      9.51,2  (2713)      5.22 ¦   53.13     4.¦
H-M35       88. Koller Markus             1973 Zürich                      1:31.00,6     25.07,5   (446)      4.18 ¦   41.57    89.¦
H-M30      226. Koller Martin             1978 Zürich                      1:40.39,8     35.09,6  (4446)      4.46 ¦   45.19   179.¦
H-M40     1016. Koller Stefan             1968 Neftenbach                  2:06.13,7     51.44,2  (6484)      5.58 ¦   56.23   996.¦
MuKi2       83. Koller Stephan            1968 Thalwil                        6.52,4      2.04,3 (28301)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        36. Kölliker Florian          1989 Zollikerberg                1:46.08,7     41.46,1  (8748)      5.01 ¦   49.39    46.¦
H-W50       52. Kölliker Irène            1954 Wernetshausen               1:59.12,4     28.10,9 (10577)      5.38 ¦   53.45    44.¦
H-W20      457. Kölliker Manuela          1983 Gossau ZH                   2:22.27,4   1:08.30,5 (12034)      6.45 ¦ 1:06.35   469.¦
H-M20      261. Kölliker Matthias         1984 Zollikerberg                1:42.16,6     37.17,5  (6329)      4.50 ¦   46.02   214.¦
H-M40      197. Kölliker Roland           1968 Hegnau                      1:33.55,8     19.26,3  (2628)      4.27 ¦   44.13   248.¦
H-M30       33. Kolly Sven                1975 Zürich                      1:24.35,8     19.05,6   (372)      4.00 ¦   39.55    45.¦
NWalk      ---  Kolp Regina               1965 Regensdorf                  1:31.04,0     23.04,6 (20471)      9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC         1. König Alissa              1996 Dürnten                        5.15,3       ----- (25228)      3.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      106. König Kurt                1962 Dürnten                     1:31.37,2     20.44,2  (2203)      4.20 ¦   41.51    93.¦
H-M35      237. König Markus              1973 Zürich                      1:39.03,7     33.10,6  (3639)      4.41 ¦   45.49   264.¦
H-M40      525. König Matthias            1968 Zürich                      1:44.52,5     30.23,0  (4665)      4.58 ¦   50.06   650.¦
H-M40       26. Kopecky Georg             1964 Zürich                      1:23.04,7      8.35,2   (239)      3.56 ¦   38.13    25.¦
H-M20      426. Köpfli Cristian           1980 Zürich                      1:49.39,5     44.40,4 (10801)      5.11 ¦   52.26   492.¦
H-M35      783. Kopp Roger                1970 Wädenswil                   2:03.51,8     57.58,7 (11551)      5.52 ¦ 1:00.01   862.¦
H-M30      252. Kopp Sven                 1978 Zürich                      1:42.01,2     36.31,0  (4666)      4.50 ¦   48.07   303.¦
H-W20       46. Köppel Judith             1987 Oberweningen                1:43.00,0     29.03,1  (2421)      4.52 ¦   48.43    68.¦
FunW       ---  Koppenol-Bounds Patricia  1955 Zürich                        33.51,3      8.04,7 (22089)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      200. Koppenol Willem           1949 Zürich                      1:59.45,0     42.07,6 (10742)      5.40 ¦   54.39   191.¦
H-M50      567. Körner Peter              1957 Uster                       2:24.53,2   1:07.38,3 (11599)      6.52 ¦ 1:02.18   564.¦
H-M35      457. Korpela Alex              1973 Zürich                      1:47.12,6     41.19,5  (7159)      5.04 ¦   51.34   578.¦
H-M30      552. Köse Ercan                1976 Zürich                      1:57.18,9     51.48,7 (10427)      5.33 ¦   52.28   494.¦
H-M35      534. Kosin Claude              1972 Rikon im Tösstal            1:50.22,6     44.29,5  (2281)      5.13 ¦   50.54   551.¦
NWalk      ---  Köstinger Marianne        1961 Wetzikon ZH                 1:11.13,6      3.14,2 (20476)      7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      533. Kottmann Daniel           1980 Zürich                      1:56.21,0     51.21,9 (11408)      5.30 ¦   53.45   541.¦
H-W30      274. Kozelka Nadja             1977 Uster                       2:13.36,2     58.49,3  (7409)      6.19 ¦   57.22   210.¦
H-W20      175. Kraaz Luzia               1982 Stäfa                       1:54.06,6     40.09,7  (4427)      5.24 ¦   51.12   126.¦
H-W20      188. Kraft Bettina             1983 Zürich                      1:54.37,6     40.40,7  (4668)      5.25 ¦   55.05   255.¦
H-M20      297. Krähenbühl Adrian         1983 Zürich                      1:43.46,8     38.47,7  (8750)      4.55 ¦   48.22   332.¦
H-M20      655. Krähenbühl Julien         1984 Winterthur                  2:22.00,3   1:17.01,2 (11112)      6.43 ¦ 1:01.48   647.¦
H-W20      307. Krähenbühl Kim            1985 Zürich                      2:02.42,9     48.46,0 (12316)      5.48 ¦   56.18   285.¦
H-M50      401. Krähenbühl Martin         1957 Winterthur                  1:55.44,0     38.29,1 (10593)      5.29 ¦   56.49   501.¦
H-M50       89. Krähenbühl Peter          1957 Männedorf                   1:35.27,1     18.12,2  (2422)      4.31 ¦   44.35   111.¦
H-M35      922. Krämer Daniel             1973 Urdorf                      2:32.38,2   1:26.45,1 (12219)      7.14 ¦ 1:08.20   928.¦
H-W35      252. Krammer Sonja             1970 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:04.19,4     46.02,0  (9488)      5.53 ¦   55.03   201.¦
H-M30      539. Kranner Marco             1975 Uster                       1:56.38,3     51.08,1  (9001)      5.31 ¦   55.52   596.¦
K-W30      230. Krapf Tamara              1978 Oberrieden                  1:05.12,3     26.58,8 (17343)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      100. Kratochvil Astrid         1977 Zürich                        56.05,1     17.51,6 (17344)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      200. Krattinger Marc           1977 Nänikon                     1:39.18,1     33.47,9  (4669)      4.42 ¦   46.16   223.¦
M-ME        50. Kratzer Romina            1999 Binz                           5.08,2      1.05,2 (27250)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      216. Kraeuchi Fredi            1953 Greifensee                  2:03.34,4     45.57,0  (5370)      5.51 ¦   56.54   227.¦
H-M30      326. Krauer Patrick            1977 Uerikon                     1:45.18,0     39.47,8  (4670)      4.59 ¦   48.01   298.¦
H-M20      191. Krauer Remo               1979 Uster                       1:38.20,2     33.21,1  (4420)      4.39 ¦   45.45   204.¦
H-M30       96. Krauer Reto               1976 Uster                       1:32.39,1     27.08,9  (2555)      4.23 ¦   43.23   121.¦
H-M40      110. Kraus Andreas             1964 Riedikon                    1:29.45,5     15.16,0   (505)      4.15 ¦   41.32   112.¦
H-M45      612. Kraus Bret                1961 Winterthur                  1:53.10,7     42.17,7  (5432)      5.21 ¦   51.54   614.¦
M-JF        33. Kraus Gian                2001 Riedikon                       5.16,9      0.53,4 (26438)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      109. Kraushaar Urs             1963 Zürich                      1:31.53,4     21.00,4   (519)      4.21 ¦   43.35   157.¦
H-M45      258. Krebs Armin               1963 Dietlikon                   1:39.28,3     28.35,3  (3133)      4.42 ¦   47.17   342.¦
H-M45      319. Krebs Markus              1961 Brüttisellen                1:42.09,8     31.16,8  (4123)      4.50 ¦   49.01   454.¦
NWalk      ---  Krebs Ruedi               1959 Aathal-Seegräben            1:11.04,3      3.04,9 (20480)      7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       50. Krebs-Stickel Sandra      1961 Zürich                      1:47.47,6     22.53,3  (7718)      5.06 ¦   50.52    80.¦
H-M40      571. Krebs Thomas              1965 Pfäffikon ZH                1:46.40,0     32.10,5  (6629)      5.03 ¦   50.14   658.¦
H-M20       97. Krecl Patrick             1981 Zürich                      1:32.16,8     27.17,7   (374)      4.22 ¦   42.31   103.¦
H-W50       44. Kreienbühl Anna           1954 Rüti ZH                     1:57.42,8     26.41,3  (8055)      5.34 ¦   52.48    39.¦
H-M20        7. Kreienbühl Christian      1981 Rüti ZH                     1:11.22,3      6.23,2   (172)      3.22 ¦   33.14     8.¦
H-W30      304. Kreimer Isabella          1976 Zürich                      2:20.41,5   1:05.54,6 (12288)      6.40 ¦ 1:09.20   325.¦
K-W50       63. Kreis Brigitte            1951 Wetzikon ZH                 1:07.44,6     17.49,0 (19135)      6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      447. Kreis Melanie             1982 Bassersdorf                 2:20.26,5   1:06.29,6 (11336)      6.39 ¦ 1:06.30   468.¦
H-M35      729. Kreuzer Pascal            1971 Wettswil                    1:58.50,3     52.57,2 (11508)      5.37 ¦   54.00   696.¦
H-M40      933. Krickhahn Ingo            1965 Rafz                        1:59.59,4     45.29,9 (10428)      5.41 ¦   54.40   939.¦
M-MF        69. Kriegers Sheila           2003 Uster                          7.07,4      2.29,5 (27440)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      211. Krienbühl Susanne         1968 Maur                        1:57.56,2     36.09,6  (9004)      5.35 ¦   53.32   175.¦
H-M45       74. Kriwetz Roland            1963 Uster                       1:29.30,7     18.37,7   (421)      4.14 ¦   40.25    53.¦
H-M40      872. Kriz Stefan               1967 Zumikon                     1:56.50,9     42.21,4  (9005)      5.32 ¦   52.53   843.¦
NWalk      ---  Krol Katarzyna            1982 Zürich                      1:27.53,1     19.53,7 (20481)      8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      643. Kronenberg Andres         1967 Uster                       1:48.24,7     33.55,2  (6033)      5.08 ¦   51.30   750.¦
Walk       ---  Kropf Maya                1944 Zürich                      1:13.07,5      7.58,5 (20045)      7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      671. Krstic Alen               1988 Laupen ZH                     40.33,2        Maur   (745)      ---- ¦   40.33    67.¦
H-W40      407. Krstic Zeljka             1966 Horgen                      2:17.43,6     55.57,0 (11580)      6.31 ¦ 1:00.32   370.¦
H-M45      527. Krug Manfred              1961 Kloten                      1:49.28,4     38.35,4  (9006)      5.11 ¦   50.57   576.¦
H-W20      361. Kruegel-Falkenberg Anneka 1979 Hinwil                      2:07.14,0     53.17,1 (12035)      6.01 ¦   58.43   357.¦
H-M40     1071. Krügel Rolf               1966 Zürich                      2:11.47,9     57.18,4  (7620)      6.14 ¦   56.52  1014.¦
H-W30      279. Krukowski Patricia        1978 Zürich                      2:14.54,9   1:00.08,0 (10041)      6.23 ¦   59.14   242.¦
K-M40       40. Krummenacher Peter        1961 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              45.48,3      9.28,8 (16057)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      309. Kruse Jodi                1977 Zürich                      2:23.34,1   1:08.47,2  (9007)      6.48 ¦ 1:02.52   290.¦
H-M40      998. Krüsi Andreas             1968 Trüllikon                   2:04.33,0     50.03,5 (11410)      5.54 ¦   58.48  1067.¦
H-M40     1085. Krützen Michael           1968 Nänikon                     2:13.12,5     58.43,0 (12036)      6.18 ¦ 1:00.36  1103.¦
K-W20      124. Krützkamp Julia           1981 Zürich                      1:02.34,8     21.16,6 (19152)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD         8. Kübler Adrian             1997 Wildberg                       3.58,1      0.13,0 (26046)      3.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      767. Kübler Armin              1962 Sennhof (Winterthur)        2:00.48,7     49.55,7 (10001)      5.43 ¦   53.45   709.¦
H-M40      966. Kuebler Thomas            1966 Uster                       2:02.18,5     47.49,0  (6055)      5.47 ¦   59.17  1075.¦
H-W20      109. Kubli Silvia              1983 Zürich                      1:49.00,3     35.03,4  (6334)      5.09 ¦   50.09   100.¦
H-M20       67. Kuczynski Roman           1980 Zürich                      1:28.54,8     23.55,7   (636)      4.12 ¦   41.58    90.¦
MuKi2       58. Küderli Daniel            1971 Pfäffikon ZH                   6.23,9      1.35,8 (28414)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      157. Küderli Moritz+Livia      1973 Uster                          7.49,5      3.01,4 (28303)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      289. Küderli Moritz            1973 Uster                       1:41.06,1     35.13,0  (8646)      4.47 ¦   46.05   276.¦
H-W30      108. Küenzi Fabienne           1976 Adliswil                    1:53.10,7     38.23,8  (5494)      5.21 ¦   51.01    81.¦
H-W20      163. Kugler Cornelia           1986 Winterthur                  1:53.08,9     39.12,0  (7101)      5.21 ¦   52.04   147.¦
H-M45      905. Kuhlmann René             1963 Dübendorf                   2:21.50,7   1:10.57,7 (11572)      6.43 ¦   58.36   847.¦
K-M40      117. Kuhn Beat                 1962 Uster                         56.06,0     19.46,5 (16258)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      158. Kuhn Brigitte             1978 Bassersdorf                 1:57.06,6     42.19,7 (10429)      5.33 ¦   55.36   187.¦
H-W35      240. Kuhn Daniela              1970 Oetwil am See               2:03.14,8     44.57,4  (8754)      5.50 ¦   58.36   280.¦
H-M45      918. Kuhn Hans-Uli             1959 Langnau am Albis            2:33.03,1   1:22.10,1 (11612)      7.15 ¦ 1:05.35   917.¦
H-M50      298. Kuhn Reto                 1957 Effretikon                  1:49.21,9     32.07,0  (6768)      5.10 ¦   50.23   321.¦
H-W20      169. Kuhn Rita                 1987 Zürich                      1:53.43,7     39.46,8   (747)      5.23 ¦   54.16   228.¦
K-W40      117. Kuhn Rita                 1961 Dübendorf                     58.59,8     15.47,4 (19277)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      157. Kuhn Stephan              1971 Zürich                      1:35.06,6     29.13,5  (4131)      4.30 ¦   43.50   163.¦
H-M30      305. Kuhn Thomas               1976 Zürich                      1:44.35,2     39.05,0  (4156)      4.57 ¦   49.37   374.¦
H-M20      275. Kuhn Tobias               1981 Illnau                      1:42.47,5     37.48,4  (9009)      4.52 ¦   46.50   256.¦
H-M20      629. Kühnhackl Christian       1981 Wallisellen                 2:11.57,9   1:06.58,8 (11411)      6.15 ¦   54.59   564.¦
K-W20      108. Kühnlenz Doreen           1980 Zürich                      1:01.10,2     19.52,0 (17470)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      176. Kuipers John              1971 Hagenbuch ZH                1:05.46,0     28.25,3 (18344)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Kullik Stax Ines          1963 Pfungen                       35.09,6      9.23,0 (22092)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      349. Kulzer Veronika           1981 Dübendorf                   2:06.25,9     52.29,0  (9011)      5.59 ¦   57.06   309.¦
H-W30       87. Kümmel Anne               1977 Zürich                      1:50.47,0     36.00,1  (5420)      5.15 ¦   52.13   107.¦
H-W30       25. Kummer Barbara            1977 Zürich                      1:41.01,1     26.14,2  (7085)      4.47 ¦   48.45    47.¦
FunW       ---  Kummer Eva                1978 Zürich                        28.38,4      2.51,8 (22093)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      640. Kummer Marco              1973 Zürich                      1:54.44,7     48.51,6  (9012)      5.26 ¦   55.25   767.¦
H-W20      111. Kummer Sandra             1988 Wettswil                    1:49.07,6     35.10,7  (9013)      5.10 ¦   51.55   142.¦
H-M30      570. Kummer Sascha             1974 Dietlikon                   1:58.14,2     52.44,0  (9553)      5.36 ¦   57.17   624.¦
H-M35      934. Kummli Christoph          1969 Kilchberg ZH                  53.00,8        Maur  (7064)      ---- ¦   53.00   652.¦
H-W40      368. Kundert Edith             1964 Wolfhausen                  2:11.50,7     50.04,1 (10280)      6.14 ¦ 1:01.19   390.¦
H-M45      284. Kündig Bruno              1961 Bäretswil                   1:40.40,5     29.47,5  (3656)      4.46 ¦   46.28   290.¦
K-W70        1. Kündig Helga              1928 Rüschlikon                  1:07.27,2       ----- (19141)      6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      267. Kündig Lukas              1973 Zürich                      1:40.19,8     34.26,7  (4059)      4.45 ¦   44.56   222.¦
H-W45      288. Kündig Silvia             1959 Wolfhausen                  2:17.50,2     52.55,9 (12221)      6.31 ¦ 1:03.26   291.¦
H-M30      597. Kündig Stephan            1976 Adliswil                    2:01.20,8     55.50,6  (7412)      5.45 ¦   53.39   545.¦
H-M50      331. Kündig Urs                1956 Wolfhausen                  1:51.12,1     33.57,2  (8086)      5.16 ¦   50.38   330.¦
H-W30      115. Küng Marielle             1974 Uster                       1:53.29,4     38.42,5  (7547)      5.22 ¦   53.30   135.¦
K-W30      181. Kunz-Baettig Danuta       1972 Dällikon                    1:02.16,9     24.03,4 (19041)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC         8. Kunz Céline               1995 Oetwil am See                  5.53,2      0.37,9 (25229)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      200. Kunz Christine            1963 Richterswil                 2:03.14,5     38.20,2  (7267)      5.50 ¦   56.31   196.¦
FunW       ---  Kunz Doris                1979 Uetikon am See                35.57,2     10.10,6 (22094)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Kunz Eliane               1989 Forch                       1:22.31,0     17.22,0 (20046)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       24. Kunz Erich                1979 Mönchaltorf                 1:21.20,5     16.21,4   (132)      3.51 ¦   37.48    25.¦
H-M40      311. Kunz Hansruedi            1967 Oetwil am See               1:38.23,2     23.53,7  (2570)      4.39 ¦   44.36   267.¦
K-M30      178. Kunz Olaf                 1970 Zürich                      1:06.31,3     29.10,6 (18505)      6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      322. Kunz Rahel                1981 Zürich                      2:04.18,7     50.21,8 (10724)      5.53 ¦   59.00   364.¦
H-M35      715. Kunz Remo                 1973 Bülach                      1:58.13,6     52.20,5  (8121)      5.36 ¦   55.59   781.¦
H-M45      753. Kunz Rolf                 1962 Uster                       1:59.44,6     48.51,6  (7066)      5.40 ¦   53.59   722.¦
H-M45       19. Kunz Urs                  1962 Uitikon Waldegg             1:24.35,3     13.42,3   (414)      4.00 ¦   39.24    27.¦
H-M20      667. Kunz Valentin             1984 Turbenthal                  2:42.17,3   1:37.18,2 (12039)      7.41 ¦ 1:13.34   671.¦
H-M60       22. Künzle Alfred             1944 Bülach                      1:44.24,9     10.28,5  (2651)      4.56 ¦   48.03    24.¦
H-M20      539. Künzle Christian          1979 Pfäffikon ZH                1:56.44,5     51.45,4  (6336)      5.31 ¦   57.29   616.¦
K-M40       68. Künzler Adrian            1963 Bülach                        50.35,8     14.16,3 (18038)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       55. Künzler David             1969 Egg b. Zürich               1:27.34,8     21.41,7   (496)      4.09 ¦   40.10    45.¦
NWalk      ---  Künzler Karin             1972 Affoltern am Albis          1:36.46,5     28.47,1 (20808)      9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      143. Künzler Lars              1970 Niederhasli                 1:34.27,8     28.34,7  (2300)      4.28 ¦   43.01   125.¦
K-W30       89. Künzler Sonja             1972 Egg bei Zürich                55.28,0     17.14,5 (17489)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      293. Künzler Tobias            1976 Zürich                      1:44.05,7     38.35,5  (2426)      4.56 ¦   45.58   207.¦
NWalk      ---  Künzli Jolanda            1958 Wetzikon ZH                 1:26.01,0     18.01,6 (20485)      8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      170. Künzli Matthias           1973 Bassersdorf                 1:02.38,9     25.18,2 (18308)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      927. Kuoni Adrian              1971 Affoltern am Albis          2:37.34,1   1:31.41,0 (11114)      7.28 ¦ 1:06.46   923.¦
H-M35      910. Kuoni Thomas              1969 Bonstetten                  2:24.33,4   1:18.40,3 (11272)      6.51 ¦ 1:05.21   913.¦
H-M40      479. Küpfer Daniel             1967 Mettmenstetten              1:43.59,9     29.30,4  (4681)      4.55 ¦   49.02   578.¦
H-M20       77. Kurath Adrian             1979 Uster                       1:30.17,0     25.17,9  (2427)      4.16 ¦   41.46    83.¦
H-W20       48. Kurath Bettina            1980 Greifensee                  1:43.05,1     29.08,2  (4283)      4.53 ¦   48.34    66.¦
H-M45      927. Kurath Roberto            1960 Riedikon                      12.04,5  Greifensee (12158)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ        14. Kurmann Lisa              1989 Winterthur                  2:03.54,3     23.45,9  (8833)      5.52 ¦   59.39    22.¦
H-W45       98. Kurmann Maria             1961 Winterthur                  1:52.54,3     28.00,0  (7660)      5.21 ¦   50.35    72.¦
H-M20      635. Kurmann Martin            1984 Winterthur                  2:13.23,8   1:08.24,7 (11115)      6.19 ¦ 1:04.47   665.¦
NWalk      ---  Kürsteiner Manuela        1961 Wiesendangen                1:23.29,7     15.30,3 (20487)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       33. Kurthen Angelika          1953 Zürich                      2:07.11,4     25.14,7 (10136)      6.01 ¦   58.27    34.¦
H-W20      183. Kurtz Leandra             1984 Esslingen                   1:54.24,5     40.27,6  (7414)      5.25 ¦   52.37   165.¦
H-W20        9. Kurtz Olivia              1986 Esslingen                   1:28.54,9     14.58,0   (749)      4.12 ¦   42.08    10.¦
H-W45      147. Kurz Andrea               1959 Niederweningen              1:57.39,0     32.44,7  (8051)      5.34 ¦   54.19   152.¦
K-W40      133. Kurzbein Rita             1967 Schlieren                     59.49,4     16.37,0 (19020)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      663. Kusigerski Marko          1984 Winterthur                  2:27.39,7   1:22.40,6 (11293)      6.59 ¦ 1:04.10   661.¦
H-W30       49. Kuster Carmen             1976 Wallisellen                 1:44.41,3     29.54,4  (5516)      4.57 ¦   49.00    52.¦
H-M35       66. Kuster Daniel             1972 Egg b. Zürich               1:29.00,9     23.07,8   (302)      4.13 ¦   40.36    59.¦
H-M65       10. Kuster Otto               1941 Thalwil                     1:44.12,5     12.10,8  (3062)      4.56 ¦   48.50    11.¦
H-M35      182. Kuster Roman              1971 Niederhasli                 1:36.28,7     30.35,6   (750)      4.34 ¦   43.08   129.¦
H-M40      329. Küttel Christian          1965 Adliswil                    1:39.03,7     24.34,2  (3260)      4.41 ¦   45.17   323.¦
M-MF        49. Küttel Julie              2001 Wermatswil                     5.56,9      1.19,0 (27441)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      397. Küttel Renzo              1974 Feldmeilen                  1:49.19,3     43.49,1  (9018)      5.10 ¦   50.33   409.¦
H-M50       23. Kuttnig Beat              1958 Winterthur                  1:27.02,0      9.47,1   (416)      4.07 ¦   40.08    25.¦
H-W20      234. Kuttnig Sonja             1984 Winterthur                  1:58.17,0     44.20,1  (9734)      5.36 ¦   56.51   302.¦
H-M45      354. Kuy André                 1959 Zürich                      1:43.21,9     32.28,9  (1112)      4.53 ¦   47.30   361.¦
K-W30      111. Kwak Grace                1977 Zürich                        57.34,1     19.20,6 (17163)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      331. Kydyraliev Meder          1982 Zürich                      1:45.21,3     40.22,2 (11412)      4.59 ¦   47.59   308.¦
H-M20      280. Labhart Emanuel           1986 Schwerzenbach               1:42.59,5     38.00,4  (8789)      4.52 ¦   45.33   195.¦
H-M20      572. Lachappelle Camille       1987 Zürich                      1:59.49,5     54.50,4 (10430)      5.40 ¦   51.05   453.¦
H-M40       11. Lacher Franz              1964 Uster                       1:19.23,2      4.53,7   (188)      3.45 ¦   37.09    13.¦
H-M40      711. Ladher Jagdish            1964 Uster                       1:50.45,5     36.16,0  (7133)      5.14 ¦   50.25   671.¦
K-MJ        12. Ladner Vincenz            1990 Benglen                       46.35,1     11.50,2 (18207)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      192. Laganà Esther             1963 Egg b. Zürich               2:02.37,7     37.43,4 (10157)      5.48 ¦   55.17   173.¦
K-W20      109. Lagerström Mirja          1980 Zürich                      1:01.14,8     19.56,6 (19217)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50        3. Lai Ruth                  1953 Rümlang                       50.24,2      0.28,6 (17164)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Laich Luisa               1964 Meilen                      1:31.08,2     23.08,8 (20809)      9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      312. Laiho Ritva               1963 Zürich                      2:27.40,9   1:02.46,6 (12222)      6.59 ¦ 1:03.10   288.¦
H-M20      587. Lais Moritz               1982 Wallisellen                 2:01.29,3     56.30,2   (212)      5.45 ¦   47.56   304.¦
NWalk      ---  Lakshmi Natarajan         1976 Zürich                      1:43.51,1     35.51,7 (20491)     10.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      616. Lama Raul                 1978 Dübendorf                   2:03.33,3     58.03,1  (9649)      5.51 ¦   59.42   650.¦
H-M55      190. Lambert Gerard            1953 Wettswil                    1:58.25,0     40.47,6  (9020)      5.36 ¦   56.43   224.¦
H-W35      366. Lämmler Petra             1973 Stäfa                       2:27.54,2   1:09.36,8 (11117)      7.00 ¦ 1:07.45   372.¦
H-M40      258. Lampart Remo              1966 Benglen                     1:36.31,8     22.02,3   (623)      4.34 ¦   44.10   245.¦
H-M50      158. Lamprecht Markus          1958 Zürich                      1:40.48,1     23.33,2  (3629)      4.46 ¦   47.16   207.¦
H-M35      217. Landert Kaspar            1971 Uster                       1:38.17,2     32.24,1  (1010)      4.39 ¦   45.25   239.¦
K-M30       57. Landis Marcel             1970 Horgen                        48.21,0     11.00,3 (18031)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      231. Landis Regula             1977 Wetzikon ZH                 2:06.34,8     51.47,9  (9022)      5.59 ¦   58.34   229.¦
H-M50      185. Landis René               1957 Dällikon                    1:42.24,2     25.09,3  (2214)      4.51 ¦   46.37   178.¦
FunW       ---  Landolt Andrea            1974 Nänikon                       33.23,7      7.37,1 (22095)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      278. Landolt Fridolin          1956 Zürich                      1:47.21,9     30.07,0  (4249)      5.05 ¦   47.53   230.¦
K-W20      157. Landolt Jenny             1986 Dürnten                     1:08.31,4     27.13,2 (19142)      6.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       43. Lang Hartwig              1966 Zürich                        46.03,9      9.44,4 (16143)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2        5. Lang Milena               1985 Uster                          5.13,6      0.25,5 (28306)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      499. Lang Patrick              1972 Rüti ZH                     1:49.03,3     43.10,2  (4682)      5.10 ¦   47.25   334.¦
H-M50      389. Lang Peter                1957 Niederhasli                 1:55.01,1     37.46,2  (5621)      5.27 ¦   51.23   349.¦
H-M40      952. Lange Walter              1964 Regensdorf                  2:01.11,3     46.41,8  (4683)      5.44 ¦   54.10   909.¦
MuKi2      168. Langegger Mira            1969 Zollikerberg                   8.02,9      3.14,8 (28307)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      549. Langel Thomas             1987 Dübendorf                   1:57.38,8     52.39,7  (9024)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Langenbach Rosmarie       1951 Regensdorf                  1:19.14,0     14.05,0 (20047)      7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      227. Langhammer Katrin         1977 Zürich                      2:06.14,2     51.27,3 (11119)      5.58 ¦   59.47   249.¦
H-W20      450. Längle Karin              1981 Zürich                      2:20.41,5   1:06.44,6 (12291)      6.40 ¦ 1:09.20   484.¦
H-M30       43. Langridge James           1976 Zürich                      1:25.48,4     20.18,2   (183)      4.04 ¦   39.08    32.¦
H-M45      574. Lanker Rainer             1961 Glattfelden                 1:51.20,2     40.27,2  (8048)      5.16 ¦   52.02   620.¦
Walk       ---  Lanz Pilar                1962 Wettswil                    1:16.12,8     11.03,8 (20048)      7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      234. Lanz Silvia               1961 Kloten                      2:08.24,5     43.30,2 (11121)      6.05 ¦   57.51   223.¦
M-JF        10. Lanz Vincens              2002 Zürich                         4.58,3      0.34,8 (26480)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       95. Länzlinger Tobias         1983 Gossau ZH                   1:09.48,4     35.56,9 (18296)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Lapeta Karine             1970 Zürich                      1:24.47,0     16.47,6 (20496)      8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Laplace Andrealo Maria    1975 Greifensee                    33.41,9      7.55,3 (22096)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      329. Lapping Ann               1967 Erlenbach ZH                2:07.47,4     46.00,8  (9659)      6.03 ¦   55.22   246.¦
K-W40       37. Lardelli Claudia          1964 Affoltern am Albis            52.33,0      9.20,6 (17461)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      800. Larisch Dirk              1972 Dietlikon                   2:05.04,8     59.11,7  (3460)      5.55 ¦   51.27   573.¦
K-M40        6. Larsen Jan Bo             1968 Uster                         38.05,5      1.46,0 (16019)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      149. Larsen-Waldispühl Irene   1970 Uster                         59.39,6     21.26,1 (17261)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      826. Lätsch Küde               1967 Weisslingen                 1:55.00,4     40.30,9  (6338)      5.27 ¦   52.55   844.¦
H-WJ        22. Latzer Nicole             1989 Fischenthal                 2:14.34,5     34.26,1 (11122)      6.22 ¦   58.29    17.¦
FunM       ---  Laube Guido               1966 Zürich                        31.01,9     13.36,0 (21028)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       75. Laube Iréne               1961 Geroldswil                  1:50.20,3     25.26,0  (7010)      5.13 ¦   50.30    70.¦
H-M30      486. Laufer Dominik            1978 Greifensee                  1:53.25,5     47.55,3  (9025)      5.22 ¦   52.25   489.¦
NWalk      ---  Lauffenburger Monika      1961 Kloten                      1:22.17,9     14.18,5 (20498)      8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      462. Lavanchy Lise             1985 Volketswil                  2:23.35,4   1:09.38,5 (11123)      6.48 ¦ 1:05.28   458.¦
H-W55       37. Le Marié Rosmarie         1953 Uster                       2:10.59,8     29.03,1 (10736)      6.12 ¦   59.03    39.¦
H-W30      324. Lebeck Sabine             1974 Zollikerberg                2:37.45,7   1:22.58,8 (12199)      7.28 ¦ 1:15.15   333.¦
H-M45      775. Leddy Thomas              1960 Rüschlikon                  2:01.51,9     50.58,9  (8790)      5.46 ¦   54.18   734.¦
H-W20      323. Ledergerber Isabelle      1979 Zürich                      2:04.18,8     50.21,9 (12518)      5.53 ¦   58.31   351.¦
H-M50      555. Ledergerber Urs           1956 Zürich                      2:18.02,7   1:00.47,8  (9711)      6.32 ¦ 1:00.05   542.¦
K-M50       81. Ledermann Peter           1955 Zürich                      1:08.18,6     32.55,0 (18330)      6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      232. Ledermann Sabine          1965 Zürich                      1:15.17,8     32.05,4 (19375)      7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF         6. Leemann Alena             2001 Ebmatingen                     5.01,4      0.23,5 (27442)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      171. Leemann Andreas           1965 Ebmatingen                  1:32.41,6     18.12,1   (583)      4.23 ¦   41.48   129.¦
K-W20       92. Leemann Nadia             1980 Winterthur                    58.16,4     16.58,2 (19343)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Leenhouts Johanna         1964 Zürich                      1:30.37,2     22.37,8 (20499)      9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      502. Lehmann Andreas R.        1958 Uitikon Waldegg             2:04.52,7     47.37,8 (10435)      5.55 ¦   59.44   539.¦
K-W40      187. Lehmann Anna-Marie        1963 Stäfa                       1:04.02,1     20.49,7 (19307)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      108. Lehmann Daniele           1962 Forch                         55.22,6     19.03,1 (18463)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1076. Lehmann Frank             1968 Zürich                      2:12.04,2     57.34,7  (9029)      6.15 ¦   51.34   755.¦
H-M45      324. Lehmann Hansjürg          1961 Hütten                      1:42.21,4     31.28,4  (5290)      4.51 ¦   46.37   304.¦
K-W30       41. Lehmann Heather           1971 Zollikon                      52.09,2     13.55,7 (17486)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        57. Lehmann Kolja             2002 Zürich                         5.53,5      1.30,0 (26440)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      156. Lehmann Martin            1963 Stäfa                          7.49,2      3.01,1 (28308)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      144. Lehmann Monika            1967 Zürich                      1:00.19,8     17.07,4 (19013)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      323. Lehmann Olaf              1970 Uster                       1:42.50,9     36.57,8  (3461)      4.52 ¦   46.35   301.¦
H-M60      100. Lehmann Ruedi             1948 Zürich                      1:59.42,0     25.45,6  (7560)      5.40 ¦   53.50    92.¦
H-W45      307. Lehmann Simone            1963 Gattikon                    2:23.22,8     58.28,5 (11414)      6.47 ¦   59.43   258.¦
K-M40      121. Lehmann Thomas            1962 Dällikon                      56.23,5     20.04,0 (18208)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       30. Lehner Andreas            1976 Uster                         46.10,7      8.50,0 (16161)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       91. Lehner Stephan            1978 Zürich                      1:32.16,9     26.46,7  (1025)      4.22 ¦   41.23    72.¦
H-M20      150. Lei David                 1984 Zürich                      1:36.05,5     31.06,4  (4406)      4.33 ¦   46.53   258.¦
H-W30      189. Leibundgut Annika         1974 Zürich                      2:00.33,9     45.47,0 (12040)      5.42 ¦   55.59   194.¦
H-M55      135. Leibundgut Kurt           1952 Zürich                      1:50.46,9     33.09,5  (6341)      5.15 ¦   54.01   181.¦
H-M40     1042. Leibundgut Stefan         1965 Zürich                      2:08.31,6     54.02,1  (9647)      6.05 ¦   56.42  1011.¦
K-M30      172. Leibungut Rolf            1969 Bülach                      1:02.55,9     25.35,2 (18279)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      475. Leimann Urs               1958 Uster                       2:01.44,6     44.29,7  (6342)      5.46 ¦   57.19   513.¦
Walk       ---  Leimbacher Elisabeth      1953 Dietlikon                   1:20.56,1     15.47,1 (20050)      8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      338. Leimgruber Hili           1970 Zürich                      2:18.15,3     59.57,9  (9031)      6.33 ¦ 1:05.59   365.¦
H-M40      346. Leimgruber Jörg           1965 Dietikon                    1:39.29,1     24.59,6  (2553)      4.42 ¦   46.26   389.¦
H-W35      294. Leiser Andrea             1973 Wallisellen                 2:10.14,6     51.57,2  (1061)      6.10 ¦   57.28   259.¦
K-W60        7. Leiser Elsi               1942 Zürich                      1:01.11,7      8.22,3 (19018)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       69. Leiser Martin             1970 Zürich                      1:29.29,0     23.35,9   (336)      4.14 ¦   41.53    85.¦
K-M60       22. Leiser Werner             1941 Zürich                        56.49,5     15.27,2 (18142)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      276. Leitmann Petra            1977 Rüschlikon                  2:14.47,8   1:00.00,9 (10436)      6.23 ¦   58.59   237.¦
H-M35      273. Leitner Marcel            1969 Gossau ZH                   1:40.29,5     34.36,4  (4689)      4.45 ¦   45.42   254.¦
H-M20      623. Lemann Robin              1979 Zürich                      2:11.23,4   1:06.24,3  (8820)      6.13 ¦   57.42   619.¦
K-M20       60. Lemesle Aymeric           1982 Zürich                        51.46,0     17.54,5 (16093)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      339. Lemesre Clement           1980 Zürich                      1:45.54,6     40.55,5  (4738)      5.01 ¦   49.08   364.¦
H-M55      179. Lenggenhager Kurt         1950 Winterthur                  1:56.59,9     39.22,5  (9574)      5.32 ¦   56.05   214.¦
H-M30      194. Lenherr Thomas            1978 Winterthur                  1:39.00,6     33.30,4  (3462)      4.41 ¦   48.16   309.¦
H-M40      512. Lenz Beat                 1968 Uitikon Waldegg             1:44.41,2     30.11,7  (6343)      4.57 ¦   48.09   508.¦
H-M30      285. Leonforte Angelo          1975 Volketswil                  1:43.41,0     38.10,8  (9564)      4.54 ¦   49.57   384.¦
K-M30      173. Leonhardt Daniel          1975 Bülach                      1:03.24,7     26.04,0 (18426)      6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      176. Leopold Patrick           1972 Bubikon                     1:36.12,1     30.19,0 (12550)      4.33 ¦   43.17   137.¦
FunW       ---  Leplattenier Rian Denise  1972 Uster                         44.06,9     18.20,3 (22098)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      120. Lerch Michael             1976 Nänikon                     1:34.25,8     28.55,6   (752)      4.28 ¦   45.08   176.¦
MuKi2       51. Lerch Olivier             1974 Mönchaltorf                    6.17,6      1.29,5 (28310)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      118. Lerch Ruedi               1942 Mönchaltorf                    7.18,0      2.29,9 (28311)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       27. Leslie Mike               1967 Zürich                        42.42,4      6.22,9 (18392)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      239. Leu Agnes                 1972 Gossau ZH                   1:07.14,9     29.01,4 (19308)      6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      428. Leu Alexander             1972 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:45.58,3     40.05,2  (3282)      5.01 ¦   49.48   490.¦
H-M20      427. Leu Dominik               1980 Uster                       1:49.45,6     44.46,5  (6344)      5.12 ¦   52.23   490.¦
H-M40      814. Leu Peter                 1964 Hittnau                     1:54.28,7     39.59,2 (10701)      5.25 ¦   54.15   913.¦
H-M35      748. Leu Stephan               1969 Gossau ZH                   2:00.01,1     54.08,0  (9033)      5.41 ¦   53.45   690.¦
H-M45        3. Leu Urs                   1961 Wallisellen                 1:18.13,6      7.20,6   (149)      3.42 ¦   36.01     3.¦
H-M35      695. Leuenberger Christof      1970 Ellikon an der Thur         1:57.29,3     51.36,2  (9034)      5.34 ¦   54.49   735.¦
H-M35      148. Leuenberger Corey         1972 Männedorf                   1:34.46,8     28.53,7  (3463)      4.29 ¦   43.25   143.¦
H-M30      672. Leuenberger Daniel        1974 Küsnacht ZH                 2:14.34,3   1:09.04,1 (12041)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.12   677.¦
H-M45      494. Leuenberger Eduard        1963 Bäretswil                   1:48.24,5     37.31,5  (4691)      5.08 ¦   49.27   485.¦
M-MD        38. Leuenberger Michelle-Lisa 1998 Wetzikon ZH                    4.36,4      0.40,8 (27103)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      547. Leuenberger Peter         1956 Fällanden                   2:15.33,4     58.18,5 (11124)      6.25 ¦   59.06   534.¦
M-MC         9. Leutenegger Anja          1996 Gossau ZH                      5.58,8      0.43,5 (25230)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      273. Leutert Peter             1958 Oberhasli                   1:47.02,4     29.47,5  (3186)      5.04 ¦   48.16   244.¦
H-M35      198. Leuthold Bernhard         1971 Kloten                      1:37.27,6     31.34,5  (4115)      4.37 ¦   44.42   210.¦
MuKi2       45. Leutwiler Roger+Aline     1969 Wangen b. Dübendorf            6.10,4      1.22,3 (28425)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      624. Leutwiler Roger           1969 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:54.12,5     48.19,4   (753)      5.24 ¦   48.45   412.¦
H-W35      125. Leutwiler Sara            1973 Oetwil am See               1:52.53,6     34.36,2  (8027)      5.21 ¦   52.29   138.¦
M-ME        76. Leutwyler Alessia         2000 Männedorf                      5.26,9      1.23,9 (27251)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Leutwyler Bettina         1970 Männedorf                     37.40,3     11.53,7 (22099)      6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       19. Leutwyler Daniel          1968 Männedorf                      5.38,7      0.50,6 (28313)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      419. Leutwyler Daniel          1968 Männedorf                   1:41.46,7     27.17,2  (3465)      4.49 ¦   46.05   368.¦
H-M20      548. Leuzinger Adrian          1980 Uster                       1:57.27,8     52.28,7  (9035)      5.34 ¦   53.56   545.¦
H-M40      732. Lewis Peter               1965 Brütten                     1:51.37,0     37.07,5  (9036)      5.17 ¦   53.12   860.¦
H-M30      593. Lichtenberger Alexander   1975 Zürich                      2:00.50,1     55.19,9  (9582)      5.43 ¦   55.21   584.¦
H-M40      727. Lichtin Rolf              1964 Erlenbach ZH                1:51.19,2     36.49,7  (5291)      5.16 ¦   51.04   719.¦
H-M20      400. Lickel Roman              1988 Uster                       1:48.14,4     43.15,3  (7423)      5.07 ¦   55.42   582.¦
H-W45      265. Lieb Lisa                 1959 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:12.53,8     47.59,5 (11125)      6.17 ¦ 1:02.05   278.¦
H-M35       16. Lieberherr Thomas         1970 Volketswil                  1:21.03,4     15.10,3   (231)      3.50 ¦   38.55    30.¦
H-M45      869. Liebert Jakob             1963 Seuzach                     2:12.28,7   1:01.35,7 (10210)      6.16 ¦ 1:01.20   883.¦
K-W20      181. Liebi Monika              1980 Winterthur                  1:17.22,2     36.04,0 (19376)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Liebischer - Corno Claudi 1977 Uster                       1:27.08,9     19.09,5 (20504)      8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        66. Liebischer Chantal        2002 Uster                          6.58,2      2.20,3 (27443)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        58. Liebischer Fabienne       2001 Uster                          6.14,2      1.36,3 (27444)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      512. Liebischer Michel         1976 Uster                       1:55.05,6     49.35,4  (4078)      5.27 ¦   51.16   439.¦
FunM       ---  Liebler Christian         1981 Forch                         29.24,4     11.58,5 (21029)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      281. Liechti Alexander         1955 Effretikon                  1:47.39,7     30.24,8  (4266)      5.06 ¦   48.52   269.¦
H-M45      554. Liechti Bernard           1963 Zürich                      1:50.33,5     39.40,5  (5396)      5.14 ¦   51.37   598.¦
H-M40      824. Liechti Daniel            1965 Geroldswil                  1:54.58,3     40.28,8  (6345)      5.26 ¦   50.08   653.¦
MuKi2        9. Liechti Nico              2002 Uster                          5.21,5      0.33,4 (28314)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        61. Liechti Silvan            1999 Uster                          4.52,2      0.59,7 (26259)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      177. Lienhard Heinz            1962 Rheinau                        8.12,4      3.24,3 (28315)      6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      547. Lienhard Roger            1982 Wetzikon ZH                 1:57.23,1     52.24,0  (7424)      5.33 ¦   52.27   494.¦
H-W30       71. Lienhard Yvonne           1978 Zürich                      1:48.38,9     33.52,0  (6807)      5.08 ¦   49.58    68.¦
H-M35      194. Ligi Patrick              1972 Zürich                      1:37.18,5     31.25,4  (3262)      4.36 ¦   45.42   256.¦
K-W50       50. Limacher Gertrud          1953 Zürich                      1:02.51,1     12.55,5 (19438)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      317. Limam Karim               1972 Pfaffhausen                 1:42.34,0     36.40,9  (9037)      4.51 ¦   47.41   349.¦
H-M40      832. Limbach Daniel            1967 Zürich                      1:55.13,5     40.44,0  (9039)      5.27 ¦   52.56   847.¦
H-M60       86. Lindauer Heinz            1946 Mönchaltorf                 1:55.38,6     21.42,2  (6702)      5.28 ¦   53.20    88.¦
H-W20      201. Lindauer Katrin           1984 Mönchaltorf                 1:55.39,0     41.42,1  (9040)      5.28 ¦   53.21   196.¦
FunW       ---  Lindauer Marianne         1951 Mönchaltorf                   46.03,7     20.17,1 (22100)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      355. Linder Markus             1976 Winterthur                  1:46.47,8     41.17,6  (4694)      5.03 ¦   48.55   347.¦
H-M40       70. Lindner Jack Olav         1967 Adliswil                    1:27.13,3     12.43,8   (376)      4.08 ¦   40.47    85.¦
K-M50       35. Linggi Kurt               1958 Hinwil                        51.43,7     16.20,1 (18498)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       25. Linggi Pia                1959 Hinwil                        50.56,1      7.43,7 (17167)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       81. Lipp Manuela              1976 Zürich                      1:50.26,8     35.39,9  (4695)      5.14 ¦   51.31    90.¦
M-ME        78. Lipp Virginia             2000 Dürnten                        5.28,2      1.25,2 (27252)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       56. Lips Karin                1970 Oberglatt ZH                1:44.45,5     26.28,1  (9041)      4.57 ¦   48.44    58.¦
H-M35      804. Lisak Leo                 1973 Kloten                      2:05.45,2     59.52,1 (10576)      5.57 ¦   56.21   786.¦
H-M40      931. Lischio Renato            1967 Glattpark (Opfikon)         1:59.51,7     45.22,2  (7074)      5.40 ¦   56.03   984.¦
H-M45      733. Lisibach Rudolf           1960 Otelfingen                  1:58.55,4     48.02,4 (11274)      5.38 ¦   55.07   759.¦
H-M60      118. Litscher Heinz            1944 Unterengstringen            2:06.50,4     32.54,0  (7601)      6.00 ¦   57.36   117.¦
H-W35      306. Litscher Renate           1969 Hedingen                    2:12.10,9     53.53,5 (10653)      6.15 ¦   58.40   283.¦
H-M30      427. Liver Richard             1976 Embrach                     1:50.31,3     45.01,1  (4696)      5.14 ¦   48.52   343.¦
K-W30       83. Ljaskowsky Marina         1971 Hinteregg                     55.04,3     16.50,8 (19491)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      121. Ljaskowsky Pablo          1969 Hinteregg                     56.20,4     18.59,7 (18473)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       51. Ljungberg Dan             1956 Winterthur                  1:30.34,8     13.19,9  (3144)      4.17 ¦   41.43    52.¦
H-M30      274. Locantore Paolo           1974 Pfungen                     1:43.09,8     37.39,6 (12534)      4.53 ¦   47.46   293.¦
H-M45      614. Lochau Christian          1960 Uster                       1:53.26,8     42.33,8  (9043)      5.22 ¦   53.28   693.¦
H-M30      399. Löchel Matthias           1977 Dübendorf                   1:49.20,6     43.50,4  (7425)      5.10 ¦   48.36   331.¦
H-W45      117. Locher Beatrice           1963 Bubikon                     1:54.07,4     29.13,1  (7655)      5.24 ¦   53.04   128.¦
H-M20      383. Locher Bruno              1986 Wermatswil                  1:47.34,1     42.35,0  (8840)      5.05 ¦   50.41   440.¦
H-W20      153. Locher Esther             1980 Winterthur                  1:52.13,9     38.17,0  (4201)      5.19 ¦   51.35   137.¦
H-M45      926. Locher Peter              1960 Oberweningen                   9.57,6  Greifensee  (3227)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      470. Locher Philippe           1971 Zürich                      1:47.59,2     42.06,1  (7426)      5.07 ¦   48.58   430.¦
K-M30      107. Löchl Michael             1975 Zürich                        55.13,4     17.52,7 (18297)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      568. Löffel Andrea             1985 Fällanden                   1:59.26,5     54.27,4  (6347)      5.39 ¦   54.43   562.¦
K-M30       71. Logiurato Francesco       1973 Meilen                        50.18,3     12.57,6 (18298)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      303. Lohbauer Catrin           1983 Dielsdorf                   2:02.30,0     48.33,1  (7767)      5.48 ¦   57.50   331.¦
H-W40      318. Loher Annebeth            1968 Hinteregg                   2:06.29,0     44.42,4 (10647)      5.59 ¦   59.12   345.¦
H-M55      151. Loher Werner              1949 Seuzach                     1:53.04,8     35.27,4  (6598)      5.21 ¦   52.25   164.¦
H-W60       13. Long Lisbeth              1944 Fehraltorf                  2:17.54,5     45.16,8 (11520)      6.32 ¦ 1:01.19    13.¦
H-M35      213. Long Tony                 1973 Bassersdorf                 1:38.00,1     32.07,0  (9046)      4.38 ¦   43.42   154.¦
MuKi2       38. Long Tony                 1973 Bassersdorf                    6.01,1      1.13,0 (28316)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      299. Looser Hansruedi          1954 Zürich                      1:49.24,4     32.09,5  (5201)      5.11 ¦   48.32   255.¦
H-M50       50. Looser Heinz              1958 Lufingen                    1:30.14,2     12.59,3  (1008)      4.16 ¦   40.51    35.¦
H-MJ        31. Looser Leandro            1991 Zürich                      1:41.17,1     36.54,5  (9713)      4.48 ¦   47.56    35.¦
H-M20      229. Looser Linus              1980 Zürich                      1:40.31,3     35.32,2  (4697)      4.45 ¦   46.21   227.¦
H-M40      404. Looser-Pianta Vitus       1968 Rifferswil                  1:41.13,9     26.44,4 (12042)      4.47 ¦   47.12   439.¦
K-W40       44. Lopapa Beatrice           1963 Zürich                        53.15,3     10.02,9 (19439)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       97. Lopes Justina             1972 Brüttisellen                  55.49,7     17.36,2 (17133)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      629. Lord Jeremy               1974 Zürich                      2:05.57,2   1:00.27,0 (11127)      5.58 ¦   57.47   630.¦
FunW       ---  Loredana Corsano          1974 Uetikon am See                43.04,0     17.17,4 (22101)      7.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      101. Loretan Stephan           1963 Andelfingen                 1:31.31,0     20.38,0   (757)      4.20 ¦   41.58    98.¦
K-M30       66. Lorez Dominique           1974 Uster                         49.49,9     12.29,2 (18331)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      609. Losavio Marco             1987 Uster                       2:08.03,2   1:03.04,1  (9049)      6.04 ¦   56.23   598.¦
H-M35      680. Loeser Bernd O.           1973 Uster                       1:56.40,3     50.47,2  (1073)      5.31 ¦   51.49   596.¦
H-M20      407. Loser Stefan              1979 Dietlikon                   1:48.30,1     43.31,0  (4174)      5.08 ¦   49.44   402.¦
K-WJ         8. Losser Christine          1989 Küsnacht ZH                   54.38,3     15.27,5 (17168)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50        1. Losser Elisabeth          1955 Küsnacht ZH                   49.55,6       ----- (17029)      4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ         9. Lötscher Priska           1990 Winterthur                  1:58.57,4     18.49,0 (11129)      5.38 ¦   53.51     9.¦
H-M40      780. Lott Thomas H.            1967 Neerach                     1:53.06,5     38.37,0  (9561)      5.21 ¦   50.21   666.¦
H-M35      231. Loubet Enrique            1971 Zürich                      1:38.51,0     32.57,9  (3647)      4.41 ¦   45.36   247.¦
H-W50      142. Love Mäggi                1958 Bauma                       2:40.05,3   1:09.03,8 (12043)      7.35 ¦ 1:09.06   139.¦
K-W30      242. Lövenich Sandra           1978 Zürich                      1:07.29,0     29.15,5 (17349)      6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      144. Lovett Daniel             1974 Zürich                      1:35.43,5     30.13,3  (6348)      4.32 ¦   43.47   132.¦
H-M20       34. Lowiner Stephan           1987 Bülach                      1:22.53,3     17.54,2   (123)      3.55 ¦   35.19    13.¦
H-M55      218. Lubomir Hargas            1949 Pfäffikon ZH                2:03.46,7     46.09,3 (12530)      5.51 ¦   56.39   223.¦
H-M30       79. Lüchinger Andreas         1976 Zürich                      1:30.50,3     25.20,1   (760)      4.18 ¦   41.14    67.¦
H-M40      284. Luchsinger Rolf           1966 Aathal-Seegräben            1:37.25,1     22.55,6  (3467)      4.37 ¦   45.06   308.¦
H-M45       65. Luchsinger Ruedi          1962 Hettlingen                  1:29.02,9     18.09,9   (499)      4.13 ¦   41.30    81.¦
H-M40      506. Lude Guido                1964 Neftenbach                  1:44.33,8     30.04,3  (7103)      4.57 ¦   48.32   537.¦
M-JC        19. Lude Jan                  1996 Neftenbach                     6.05,5      0.52,8 (25030)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        26. Lude Lars                 1999 Neftenbach                     4.25,7      0.33,2 (26260)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40        1. Luder-Gautschi Maja       1964 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:21.46,6       -----    (42)      3.52 ¦   36.51     1.¦
H-M50       12. Luder Heinz               1957 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:24.43,6      7.28,7   (243)      4.00 ¦   39.28    16.¦
K-W20      142. Lüdin Chantal             1984 Rorbas                      1:04.48,7     23.30,5 (17351)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       53. Lüdin Werner              1953 Rorbas                        54.54,3     19.30,7 (18209)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      360. Ludwig Silke              1968 Zürich                      2:11.00,4     49.13,8  (8823)      6.12 ¦   58.43   334.¦
H-M40      572. Luginbühl Beat            1965 Wetzikon ZH                 1:46.42,3     32.12,8  (5367)      5.03 ¦   48.51   566.¦
H-W40       68. Luginbühl Jutta           1964 Wetzikon ZH                 1:46.41,9     24.55,3  (5368)      5.03 ¦   48.51    58.¦
H-M60      131. Luginbuehl Peter          1944 Binz                        2:14.08,7     40.12,3 (11260)      6.21 ¦ 1:02.48   140.¦
H-W45       28. Lukas Marianka            1962 Oberrieden                  1:44.48,7     19.54,4  (4739)      4.58 ¦   48.37    33.¦
H-W20      455. Lukas Melanie             1985 Winterthur                  2:22.00,1   1:08.03,2 (11130)      6.43 ¦ 1:01.47   414.¦
H-M45      325. Luke Martin               1959 Fällanden                   1:42.22,8     31.29,8  (6674)      4.51 ¦   47.14   338.¦
K-M40      151. Luks Armin                1967 Uster                       1:01.57,9     25.38,4 (18211)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Lumignon Gérard           1964 Sulzbach                      28.23,6     10.57,7 (21030)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        23. Lumignon Joel             1996 Sulzbach                      26.37,2      5.21,0 (21031)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Lumignon Pia              1968 Sulzbach                    1:18.06,3     10.06,9 (20508)      7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       85. Lüscher Gioia             1959 Zollikerberg                1:51.16,8     26.22,5  (7048)      5.16 ¦   50.59    82.¦
H-M40      615. Lusser Eugen              1967 Winterthur                  1:47.32,9     33.03,4 (10043)      5.05 ¦   47.00   425.¦
H-M20      664. Lustenberger David        1981 Zürich                      2:27.55,1   1:22.56,0 (11131)      7.00 ¦ 1:07.45   669.¦
M-JE         6. Lustenberger Mathias      2000 Zürich                         3.59,8      0.07,3 (26261)      3.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD         3. Lustenberger Richard      1998 Zürich                         3.48,0      0.02,9 (26049)      3.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      328. Lusti André               1967 Unterengstringen            1:39.03,6     24.34,1  (2434)      4.41 ¦   46.15   378.¦
H-W30      214. Luterbacher Monika        1978 Thalwil                     2:04.23,5     49.36,6 (11132)      5.53 ¦   57.19   209.¦
H-M30      686. Lüthi Felix               1977 Uster                       2:22.05,2   1:16.35,0 (12044)      6.44 ¦ 1:02.46   684.¦
H-M20      545. Lüthi Jonathan            1980 Zürich                      1:57.04,2     52.05,1  (9053)      5.32 ¦   55.00   566.¦
H-W40      216. Lüthi Kristina            1967 Zollikon                    1:58.08,5     36.21,9  (8201)      5.35 ¦   55.57   264.¦
H-M20      231. Lüthi Marc                1980 Forch                       1:40.35,1     35.36,0   (412)      4.46 ¦   47.33   288.¦
K-M30       91. Luethi Marcel             1972 Zürich                        53.47,4     16.26,7 (18510)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      643. Lüthi Markus              1974 Winterthur                  2:08.22,9   1:02.52,7 (10445)      6.05 ¦   57.03   621.¦
Walk       ---  Lüthi Miriam              1971 Winterthur                  1:37.40,2     32.31,2 (20051)      9.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      701. Lüthi Moritz              1963 Rüti ZH                     1:57.20,3     46.27,3  (9724)      5.33 ¦   55.02   756.¦
H-M55      279. Lüthi Rolf                1950 Forch                       2:24.35,1   1:06.57,7 (11255)      6.51 ¦ 1:06.23   280.¦
H-W40      443. Lüthy Bettina             1966 Stäfa                       2:27.56,8   1:06.10,2 (11133)      7.00 ¦ 1:06.18   440.¦
K-M50       44. Lüthy Heinz               1949 Dietlikon                     53.56,0     18.32,4 (18016)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      226. Lutz Alfred               1961 Dietlikon                   1:38.20,0     27.27,0  (4047)      4.39 ¦   45.25   235.¦
H-M20      219. Lutz Daniel               1981 Zürich                      1:39.59,9     35.00,8  (6350)      4.44 ¦   46.05   217.¦
Walk       ---  Lutz Erika                1964 Räterschen                  1:15.20,4     10.11,4 (20052)      7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        38. Lutz Jonas                1997 Räterschen                     4.20,7      0.35,6 (26050)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      686. Lutz Patrick              1972 Zürich                      1:56.59,2     51.06,1  (8565)      5.32 ¦   55.19   758.¦
K-M50       51. Lutz Peter                1951 Glattfelden                   54.45,2     19.21,6 (16239)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        12. Lutz Simon                1994 Räterschen                    24.26,6      3.10,4 (23016)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      421. Lutz Thomas               1982 Winterthur                  1:49.06,4     44.07,3  (6351)      5.10 ¦   50.29   430.¦
K-W50       14. Lutz Vreni                1955 Zwillikon                     53.23,2      3.27,6 (17111)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      226. Lutziger Patrizia         1973 Gossau ZH                   1:05.06,6     26.53,1 (19133)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      401. Lutziger Stefan           1973 Gossau ZH                   1:45.04,3     39.11,2  (7427)      4.58 ¦   49.57   504.¦
H-M40     1035. Luxembourg Robert         1968 Hinteregg                   2:07.44,3     53.14,8 (12045)      6.03 ¦   59.56  1092.¦
FunW       ---  Luzi Bea                  1956 Bäretswil                     34.31,4      8.44,8 (22103)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      480. Ly Camkiet                1974 Dübendorf                   1:53.13,0     47.42,8  (9056)      5.21 ¦   53.20   529.¦
H-M50      360. Lysser Alfred             1958 Zürich                      1:52.50,7     35.35,8  (7662)      5.20 ¦   53.17   412.¦
K-W30        3. Maag Ana                  1975 Zürich                        41.53,7      3.40,2 (17001)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      567. Maag Christian            1988 Gossau ZH                   1:59.21,8     54.22,7 (12509)      5.39 ¦   52.57   512.¦
H-W30       91. Maag Claudia              1975 Bülach                      1:51.08,9     36.22,0  (9057)      5.16 ¦   51.45    97.¦
H-M35      215. Maag Felix                1970 Zürich                      1:38.14,1     32.21,0  (2436)      4.39 ¦   45.36   248.¦
H-M45      666. Maag Franz                1960 Glattfelden                 1:55.51,8     44.58,8  (4700)      5.29 ¦   53.10   686.¦
M-ME        96. Maag Ladina               2000 Hombrchtikon                   5.43,7      1.40,7 (27253)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Maag Myrta                1946 Bülach                      1:28.25,6     20.26,2 (20511)      8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      259. Maag Rainer               1979 Greifensee                  1:42.14,8     37.15,7 (12223)      4.50 ¦   46.48   253.¦
NWalk      ---  Maag Vanja                1964 Glattfelden                 1:36.19,5     28.20,1 (20811)      9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Maag Verena               1946 Wallisellen                 1:32.11,5     24.12,1 (20512)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       69. Maager Max                1951 Hombrechtikon                 59.50,6     24.27,0 (18154)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      138. Macary Patricia           1981 Winterthur                  1:51.02,3     37.05,4 (10137)      5.15 ¦   52.07   152.¦
M-JD        77. Macher Alex               1997 Riedikon                       4.58,3      1.13,2 (26051)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       14. Mächler-Cuendet Elisabeth 1970 Adetswil                      46.24,7      8.11,2 (17444)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      457. Mächler Martin            1977 Zürich                      1:52.11,2     46.41,0  (7246)      5.19 ¦   48.15   306.¦
MuKi2       63. Mächler Martin            1972 Adetswil                       6.28,0      1.39,9 (28415)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       12. Machold Antje             1977 Zürich                        45.32,2      7.18,7 (17002)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      156. Mack Tina                 1968 Thalwil                     1:55.29,7     33.43,1 (12412)      5.28 ¦   52.56   153.¦
H-W40       20. Macsenti Doris            1964 Zürich                      1:40.27,7     18.41,1  (4016)      4.45 ¦   46.12    19.¦
K-W30      204. Madden Michelle           1972 Zürich                      1:03.24,6     25.11,1 (19226)      6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      493. Mäder Adrian              1963 Boppelsen                   1:48.22,7     37.29,7  (3688)      5.08 ¦   48.35   424.¦
H-M50      118. Mader Christoph           1958 Winterthur                  1:38.19,7     21.04,8   (762)      4.39 ¦   44.03    96.¦
H-M55      214. Mäder Hans                1952 Hinwil                      2:03.06,8     45.29,4  (9689)      5.50 ¦   57.26   233.¦
H-M55      120. Mäder Rudolf              1953 Thalwil                     1:49.23,7     31.46,3  (6352)      5.11 ¦   49.22   108.¦
K-M40      129. Mader Urs                 1961 Winterthur                    58.22,7     22.03,2 (18130)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      207. Magarian Luzia            1971 Winterthur                  1:59.21,1     41.03,7 (10148)      5.39 ¦   54.09   178.¦
H-W55       49. Maggini Esther            1950 Wädenswil                   2:18.28,0     36.31,3 (11329)      6.33 ¦ 1:03.30    53.¦
M-JB         7. Maggion Crispin           1993 Wallisellen                   24.10,4      2.54,2 (23017)      4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD         3. Maggion Gwendolin         1997 Wallisellen                    3.59,6      0.04,0 (27052)      3.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      147. Maggion Markus            1962 Wallisellen                 1:34.21,8     23.28,8  (3094)      4.28 ¦   44.49   204.¦
K-W40      129. Maggion Silvia            1960 Wallisellen                   59.32,0     16.19,6 (19016)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      223. Maggiulli Andrea          1970 Volketswil                  1:38.30,0     32.36,9  (4373)      4.40 ¦   45.17   234.¦
H-W20       91. Magid Karen               1979 Zürich                      1:47.47,2     33.50,3  (6354)      5.06 ¦   48.56    75.¦
H-M45       76. Mahiddine Mohamed         1961 Horgen                      1:29.37,5     18.44,5  (1006)      4.14 ¦   40.26    54.¦
H-M40      663. Mahler Philipp            1967 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.12,2     34.42,7  (8152)      5.10 ¦   51.50   777.¦
H-W55       55. Mähly Margrith            1953 Hombrechtikon               2:25.15,6     43.18,9 (12048)      6.53 ¦ 1:05.46    57.¦
K-W20      167. Maier Angélique           1980 Dielsdorf                   1:11.24,0     30.05,8 (19309)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      100. Maier Martin              1972 Zürich                        54.48,5     17.27,8 (18213)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        53. Maier Norah               2003 Dielsdorf                      6.09,0      1.31,1 (27445)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      106. Maier Peter               1971 Uster                         55.08,9     17.48,2 (18214)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       113. Maier Seraina             2000 Dielsdorf                      6.10,1      2.07,1 (27254)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      458. Maier Stephan             1972 Zürich                      1:47.18,5     41.25,4  (6355)      5.05 ¦   50.11   518.¦
H-M30      649. Maier Thomas              1977 Dielsdorf                   2:08.59,0   1:03.28,8  (9061)      6.06 ¦   53.35   542.¦
H-M40      550. Mailänder Stefan          1965 Zürich                      1:45.40,2     31.10,7  (3619)      5.00 ¦   48.30   532.¦
H-M45      484. Maio Giuseppe             1961 Zürich                      1:47.55,5     37.02,5  (4307)      5.06 ¦   50.39   561.¦
H-M35      345. Maissen Sacha             1971 Sulzbach                    1:43.47,5     37.54,4  (6356)      4.55 ¦   49.51   497.¦
H-M35      902. Maiwald Kristian          1973 Zürich                      2:20.48,9   1:14.55,8  (9062)      6.40 ¦   57.04   803.¦
FunW       ---  Majno Teresa              1991 Winterthur                    45.22,8     19.36,2 (22105)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       75. Major Sandra              1980 Zürich                      1:46.30,5     32.33,6  (5001)      5.02 ¦   49.49    96.¦
NWalk      ---  Male Ulrike               1969 Hinteregg                   1:27.46,0     19.46,6 (20515)      8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      380. Maletz Anja               1970 Wädenswil                   1:01.08,9        Maur  (7428)      ---- ¦ 1:01.08   306.¦
M-JC         4. Malischke Dennis          1996 Neerach                        5.23,0      0.10,3 (25031)      3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       71. Malischke Jacky           1963 Neerach                     1:49.22,7     24.28,4  (5002)      5.11 ¦   50.48    79.¦
M-JC         3. Malischke Steven          1996 Neerach                        5.19,8      0.07,1 (25032)      3.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      366. Mallepell Reto            1955 Zollikerberg                1:53.17,7     36.02,8  (3231)      5.22 ¦   50.37   329.¦
H-W35       38. Mancuso Maria Teresa      1973 Zürich                      1:42.33,5     24.16,1  (9063)      4.51 ¦   45.58    24.¦
H-W20      348. Manfredi Sandra           1981 Adliswil                    2:06.23,2     52.26,3  (7429)      5.59 ¦   55.51   275.¦
NWalk      ---  Mangia Yvonne             1960 Thalwil                     1:33.02,1     25.02,7 (20516)      9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      328. Mani Hans-Peter           1959 Uster                       1:42.25,7     31.32,7  (2589)      4.51 ¦   45.39   255.¦
NWalk      ---  Mannhart Monika           1973 Uster                       1:32.56,9     24.57,5 (20518)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       40. Mannhart Niklaus          1967 Uster                          6.04,6      1.16,5 (28318)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       61. Mantegazzi Claudia        1953 Uster                       2:33.28,9     51.32,2 (10643)      7.16 ¦ 1:06.28    59.¦
H-W20      431. Mantel Angela             1986 Illnau                      2:17.26,2   1:03.29,3 (12173)      6.30 ¦ 1:01.18   408.¦
H-M45      900. Mantel Rico               1959 Zollikerberg                2:20.43,9   1:09.50,9 (11136)      6.40 ¦ 1:02.18   898.¦
H-M45      757. Manuzzi Antonello         1961 Glattfelden                 1:59.55,8     49.02,8 (10446)      5.41 ¦   54.06   726.¦
M-ME        56. Manz Anaïs                1999 Hinteregg                      5.11,8      1.08,8 (27255)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      174. Manz Corinne+celeste      2004 Hinteregg                      8.08,7      3.20,6 (28319)      6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      323. Manz Hansruedi            1958 Zürich                      1:50.50,3     33.35,4  (5003)      5.15 ¦   49.47   307.¦
H-M45      631. Maphan Kham-On            1963 Schlieren                   1:54.15,6     43.22,6  (3698)      5.24 ¦   51.39   601.¦
K-W30      276. Marazzi Silvana           1977 Zürich                      1:19.20,5     41.07,0 (19221)      7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       87. Marbach Daniel            1971 Winterthur                    53.36,7     16.16,0 (18086)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        27. Marbach Joelle            1994 Wernetshausen                 35.36,8     12.05,7 (24015)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      938. Marchica Fabiano          1973 Dänikon ZH                    14.54,8  Greifensee (10773)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       78. Marchione Lara            1972 Uster                         54.57,9     16.44,4 (19082)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      225. Marcum Matthew            1978 Zürich                      1:40.36,5     35.06,3  (9065)      4.46 ¦   46.39   239.¦
H-M20      423. Mareischen Thomas         1980 Zürich                      1:49.17,2     44.18,1  (2674)      5.10 ¦   48.31   340.¦
H-W35      325. Mariani Yvonne            1969 Dietlikon                   2:15.51,9     57.34,5 (10715)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.47   328.¦
H-M45      124. Marion John Stuart        1963 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:32.58,9     22.05,9  (3235)      4.24 ¦   42.40   125.¦
M-JE        25. Maritz Julian             1999 Uster                          4.25,0      0.32,5 (26263)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        30. Maritz Olivia             1996 Uster                          6.37,6      1.22,3 (25231)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      608. Maritz Simon              1975 Zürich                      2:02.16,0     56.45,8  (9066)      5.47 ¦   53.59   554.¦
K-W40       15. Maritz Ximena             1967 Uster                         49.23,3      6.10,9 (17047)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      171. Mark Claudia              1961 Zürich                      1:02.40,6     19.28,2 (19030)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      314. Mark Marco                1976 Rüti ZH                     1:44.48,6     39.18,4  (9067)      4.58 ¦   49.35   371.¦
H-M35      268. Maerk Urs                 1970 Zollikon Dorf               1:40.20,0     34.26,9  (3287)      4.45 ¦   45.44   257.¦
H-M30      105. Marko Dirk                1975 Zürich                      1:33.22,1     27.51,9  (6359)      4.25 ¦   43.33   125.¦
H-M30      468. Markovic Nicolas          1977 Zürich                      1:52.41,1     47.10,9  (8792)      5.20 ¦   50.42   421.¦
H-M20      594. Markun Stefan             1983 Herrliberg                  2:03.03,2     58.04,1 (10447)      5.49 ¦   56.52   609.¦
H-M35      791. Marock Martial            1973 Zürich                      2:04.27,6     58.34,5  (5006)      5.53 ¦   56.02   782.¦
H-M20      352. Maroni Pietro             1979 Meilen                      1:46.24,1     41.25,0  (4204)      5.02 ¦   51.27   466.¦
H-W45      244. Marquardt Susanne         1959 Pfäffikon ZH                2:09.28,9     44.34,6 (10288)      6.08 ¦   57.27   210.¦
H-M35      915. Marret Olivier            1971 Zürich                      2:26.55,8   1:21.02,7  (9068)      6.57 ¦ 1:00.47   877.¦
H-M40      918. Marsden John              1968 Benglen                     1:59.08,5     44.39,0  (6361)      5.38 ¦   55.27   975.¦
H-M30       44. Marth Christoph           1974 Zürich                      1:25.49,4     20.19,2   (309)      4.04 ¦   40.07    48.¦
H-M45      334. Marthaler Thomas          1961 Zürich                      1:42.34,7     31.41,7  (5007)      4.51 ¦   46.02   269.¦
H-M40     1114. Marti Andreas             1966 Oetwil am See               2:18.26,2   1:03.56,7  (9069)      6.33 ¦ 1:01.37  1113.¦
M-JE        84. Marti Dario               2000 Uster                          5.11,8      1.19,3 (26308)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      305. Marti Regula              1969 Feldmeilen                  2:11.46,6     53.29,2 (11578)      6.14 ¦ 1:02.48   329.¦
MuKi2      116. Marti Roger               1964 Uster                          7.16,0      2.27,9 (28321)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      904. Marti Simon               1971 Feldmeilen                  2:21.31,9   1:15.38,8 (11577)      6.42 ¦ 1:03.10   897.¦
K-W40      138. Marti Simone              1968 Uster                       1:00.08,8     16.56,4 (17262)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      397. Marti Urs                 1972 Binz                        1:45.00,2     39.07,1  (5008)      4.58 ¦   49.14   451.¦
H-W55       38. Marti Ursula              1951 Zürich                      2:11.03,1     29.06,4  (4403)      6.12 ¦   58.00    33.¦
H-M60       77. Martin Othmar             1948 Uster                       1:53.57,0     20.00,6  (7157)      5.24 ¦   52.57    81.¦
FunW       ---  Martins Bernard Martha    1963 Thalwil                       42.05,9     16.19,3 (22107)      7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      378. Martins De Carvalho Regin 1968 Lufingen                    2:12.59,5     51.12,9 (10263)      6.18 ¦ 1:00.25   367.¦
H-M30      444. Märtl Bernhard            1978 Aathal-Seegräben            1:51.23,8     45.53,6  (9071)      5.16 ¦   51.54   464.¦
H-M40      415. Marty Andreas             1964 Flurlingen                  1:41.39,9     27.10,4  (3473)      4.49 ¦   46.11   374.¦
M-MB         2. Marty Jasmin              1994 Flurlingen                    23.44,5      0.13,4 (24017)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      225. Marty Karin               1970 Boppelsen                   2:00.56,7     42.39,3  (9500)      5.43 ¦   57.20   256.¦
H-M20      336. Marty Lukas               1982 Tann                        1:45.37,7     40.38,6  (5009)      5.00 ¦   45.11   178.¦
NWalk      ---  Marvulli Laura            1959 Kloten                      1:25.27,4     17.28,0 (20520)      8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      125. Marzocchi Giovanni        1977 Zürich                      1:34.41,8     29.11,6  (2065)      4.29 ¦   43.53   138.¦
H-M35      331. Masao Ito                 1971 Uster                       1:43.08,6     37.15,5  (3638)      4.53 ¦   49.36   476.¦
H-M30       75. Masar Patric              1977 Meilen                      1:30.21,7     24.51,5  (3474)      4.16 ¦   41.19    71.¦
M-JE        78. Massaad Claude            2000 Zürich                         5.04,6      1.12,1 (26309)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      210. Massaad Sabine            1974 Zürich                      1:03.42,8     25.29,3 (17355)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      262. Masshardt Erika           1966 Hinwil                      2:01.01,7     39.15,1  (9072)      5.44 ¦   56.46   284.¦
K-M30       77. Massow Henrik             1969 Wallisellen                   51.57,3     14.36,6 (18101)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      761. Mastroianni Michele       1972 Zürich                      2:01.53,3     56.00,2  (5012)      5.46 ¦   54.32   726.¦
H-M20      318. Mateu Patrick             1979 Birmensdorf ZH              1:44.49,2     39.50,1  (5647)      4.58 ¦   52.10   482.¦
H-W35      123. Mathiassen Kirsten        1969 Fällanden                   1:52.11,9     33.54,5  (5482)      5.19 ¦   53.12   153.¦
H-M35      762. Mathiassen Lars           1971 Dübendorf                   2:01.56,4     56.03,3  (6363)      5.46 ¦   57.45   815.¦
MuKi2      144. Mathis Georg              1954 Wetzikon ZH                    7.40,6      2.52,5 (28322)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      875. Mathis Hans               1963 Zürich                      2:14.06,0   1:03.13,0 (11418)      6.21 ¦ 1:03.43   905.¦
MuKi1        7. Mathis Kurt               1963 Kloten                         6.02,9      0.52,9 (28016)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      250. Mathis Kurt               1963 Kloten                      1:38.57,4     28.04,4  (5013)      4.41 ¦   44.45   201.¦
M-JD        17. Mathis Lars               1998 Uerikon                        4.09,8      0.24,7 (26053)      3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        81. Mathis Marie              1999 Zürich                         5.29,2      1.26,2 (27312)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       78. Mathis Roger              1971 Wädenswil                   1:30.23,4     24.30,3  (2437)      4.17 ¦   42.19   103.¦
M-JE       104. Mathis Roman              2000 Uerikon                        5.58,7      2.06,2 (26264)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      159. Mathis Ruth               1968 Kloten                         7.50,9      3.02,8 (28323)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      405. Mathiuet Monika           1965 Rämismühle                  2:17.29,1     55.42,5 (10667)      6.30 ¦ 1:00.05   361.¦
H-W30      259. Mathys Claudia            1977 Hombrechtikon               2:10.48,1     56.01,2 (10451)      6.11 ¦ 1:04.55   303.¦
K-W30       18. Mathys Pia                1973 Winterthur                    48.11,6      9.58,1 (19441)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      228. Matt Daniel               1970 Fehraltorf                  1:38.45,3     32.52,2  (3245)      4.40 ¦   45.45   260.¦
FunM       ---  Matter Anton              1957 Benglen                       39.51,6     22.25,7 (21033)      7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      692. Matter Christian          1975 Ebmatingen                  2:25.32,7   1:20.02,5 (12052)      6.53 ¦ 1:02.17   678.¦
H-M35      410. Mattes Marc               1972 Pfäffikon ZH                1:45.23,1     39.30,0  (5618)      4.59 ¦   46.52   311.¦
H-M40       25. Mattes Martin             1965 Bonstetten                  1:22.57,8      8.28,3   (812)      3.55 ¦   38.17    26.¦
H-M20      107. Mattle Sandro             1982 Zürich                      1:33.11,9     28.12,8  (2438)      4.25 ¦   42.07    92.¦
H-M50      313. Matyas Stefan             1957 Uster                       1:50.16,8     33.01,9  (2557)      5.13 ¦   47.35   221.¦
H-M30      165. Matz Oliver               1977 Eglisau                     1:37.34,4     32.04,2  (3607)      4.37 ¦   43.52   136.¦
K-WJA        4. Matzinger Chantal         1991 Saland                        43.45,9      5.05,9 (17007)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      548. Matzinger Christian       1965 Saland                      1:45.35,3     31.05,8  (5015)      5.00 ¦   49.13   586.¦
H-W40        5. Matzinger Evelyne         1965 Saland                      1:32.16,2     10.29,6  (2170)      4.22 ¦   42.41     5.¦
Walk       ---  Matzinger Jeannette       1965 Dietlikon                   1:20.56,4     15.47,4 (20055)      8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        27. Matzingerq Rico           1996 Saland                         6.11,0      0.58,3 (25055)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       65. Maucher Markus            1969 Zürich                        49.35,4     12.14,7 (16192)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      583. Mauchle René              1985 Pfäffikon ZH                2:00.59,9     56.00,8 (11140)      5.44 ¦   56.00   589.¦
H-M20      437. Mauer Mario               1980 Zürich                      1:50.04,1     45.05,0  (4221)      5.12 ¦   52.39   502.¦
H-WJ         2. Mauerer Carol             1990 Küsnacht ZH                 1:40.51,2      0.42,8  (3476)      4.46 ¦   46.29     2.¦
H-M60       34. Mauerer Thomas            1948 Küsnacht ZH                 1:46.42,2     12.45,8  (3477)      5.03 ¦   46.47    17.¦
H-M40      457. Maumenée Roger            1968 Urdorf                      1:43.06,9     28.37,4  (3478)      4.53 ¦   47.37   468.¦
H-M55      239. Maurer Hans               1952 Effretikon                  2:09.24,8     51.47,4  (8262)      6.08 ¦   56.32   221.¦
H-M45      596. Maurer Marcel             1963 Zürich                      1:52.13,1     41.20,1  (9462)      5.19 ¦   49.04   458.¦
H-M30      566. Maurer Michael            1976 Pfäffikon ZH                1:57.59,6     52.29,4 (11141)      5.35 ¦   56.23   604.¦
H-M40      879. Maurer Thomas             1964 Zürich                      1:57.11,4     42.41,9 (10045)      5.33 ¦   54.13   912.¦
H-M45      458. Maurer Thomas             1962 Uster                       1:46.53,3     36.00,3  (7694)      5.03 ¦   47.51   385.¦
H-M40      126. Maurer Urs                1965 Hittnau                     1:30.21,0     15.51,5   (616)      4.16 ¦   41.47   128.¦
K-M70        9. Maurer Willi              1934 Pfaffhausen                 1:01.34,2     16.40,2 (18470)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ         1. Maurhofer Daniela         1990 Nürensdorf                  1:40.08,4       -----  (2038)      4.44 ¦   45.32     1.¦
H-M45      117. Maurhofer Urs             1961 Nürensdorf                  1:32.36,6     21.43,6   (323)      4.23 ¦   41.30    82.¦
H-M45      768. Maury Laribiere Martial   1962 Gockhausen                  2:00.49,0     49.56,0  (8755)      5.43 ¦   58.26   846.¦
H-M40      710. Mawhinney Tod             1968 Gockhausen                  1:50.44,4     36.14,9  (9076)      5.14 ¦   51.25   743.¦
H-M20      243. Mayer Dominik             1980 Zürich                      1:41.22,3     36.23,2  (3732)      4.48 ¦   47.52   301.¦
H-W20      327. Mayer Fabi                1982 Niederweningen              2:04.37,1     50.40,2 (12053)      5.54 ¦ 1:04.27   450.¦
H-M40      794. Mayer Wolfgang            1966 Forch                       1:54.00,2     39.30,7  (6658)      5.24 ¦   54.44   944.¦
H-W35      335. Mayr Nicole               1972 Meilen                      2:17.26,2     59.08,8  (6364)      6.30 ¦ 1:03.15   340.¦
H-M35      216. Mayregger Patrik          1970 Zürich                      1:38.16,2     32.23,1  (3020)      4.39 ¦   46.54   313.¦
H-W20       29. Mazenauer Daniela         1981 Oberweningen                1:39.13,3     25.16,4  (5016)      4.42 ¦   46.47    35.¦
H-W20      260. Mazic Daniela             1984 Nürensdorf                  1:59.37,4     45.40,5  (9077)      5.40 ¦   55.11   259.¦
H-M35      352. Mazza Massimo             1973 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:44.01,0     38.07,9  (6734)      4.55 ¦   47.07   323.¦
H-W30      173. Mccomb Katie              1977 Zürich                      1:59.10,3     44.23,4  (6366)      5.38 ¦   54.28   164.¦
K-M20       22. Méan Yves-Manuel          1986 Zürich                        41.24,7      7.33,2 (16096)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      302. Mee John                  1957 Zumikon                     1:49.30,5     32.15,6  (9079)      5.11 ¦   50.16   319.¦
H-W30      105. Meghoufi Yamina           1977 Zürich                      1:52.47,9     38.01,0 (10200)      5.20 ¦   53.19   131.¦
K-W20       60. Meichtry Romana           1981 Wallisellen                   54.35,9     13.17,7 (17356)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      200. Meichtry Urs              1960 Bonstetten                  1:37.18,9     26.25,9  (8127)      4.36 ¦   46.10   276.¦
H-W30      188. Meienberg Martina         1978 Zürich                      2:00.31,7     45.44,8  (8278)      5.42 ¦   54.42   170.¦
K-M20       11. Meienberg Michael         1985 Winterthur                    39.46,0      5.54,5 (16221)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40        7. Meienhofer Judith         1967 Langnau am Albis              47.40,7      4.28,3 (17035)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       92. Meier-Abt Peter           1947 Gockhausen                  1:56.45,3     22.48,9  (7782)      5.32 ¦   53.34    89.¦
H-M40      390. Meier Albert              1964 Fehraltorf                  1:40.44,2     26.14,7  (3135)      4.46 ¦   46.38   403.¦
H-M40      716. Meier André               1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:50.56,7     36.27,2  (3674)      5.15 ¦   49.28   605.¦
K-WJA        2. Meier Andrea              1993 Uster                         41.57,5      3.17,5 (17039)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      217. Meier Andrea              1974 Zürich                      2:05.08,3     50.21,4 (10774)      5.55 ¦   58.39   230.¦
H-M30      641. Meier Andreas             1976 Kloten                      2:08.14,3   1:02.44,1  (9081)      6.04 ¦   59.56   654.¦
M-ME        30. Meier Annikka             2000 Zürich                         4.47,3      0.44,3 (27257)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      103. Meier Beatrice            1984 Adliswil                    1:00.05,5     18.47,3 (19083)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Meier-Bundi Ursula        1954 Brüttisellen                1:27.09,5     22.00,5 (20056)      8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      638. Meier Christian           1960 Oberhasli                   1:54.36,5     43.43,5  (4720)      5.25 ¦   49.07   460.¦
H-W20      127. Meier Christina           1980 Bubikon                     1:50.17,5     36.20,6  (9082)      5.13 ¦   50.46   118.¦
H-W40      325. Meier Claudia             1965 Oberweningen                2:07.24,2     45.37,6 (11420)      6.02 ¦   57.21   302.¦
H-W35      262. Meier Claudia             1972 Uster                       2:05.49,4     47.32,0 (10452)      5.57 ¦   56.57   245.¦
H-W40       86. Meier Claudia             1968 Zürich                      1:48.24,1     26.37,5  (7434)      5.08 ¦   51.58   126.¦
H-M45      725. Meier Dieter              1963 Unterengstringen            1:58.13,9     47.20,9  (8011)      5.36 ¦   58.02   835.¦
MuKi2      196. Meier Elena+Manuel, Matte 1968 Russikon                       9.19,5      4.31,4 (28416)      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      168. Meier Erich               1955 Russikon                    1:41.33,5     24.18,6  (2615)      4.48 ¦   44.04    97.¦
FunM       ---  Meier Erich               1964 Pfungen                       32.31,7     15.05,8 (21034)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W65        4. Meier Erika               1941 Bülach                      2:00.06,5      5.51,7  (9515)      5.41 ¦   57.09     5.¦
K-W30       28. Meier Eveline             1976 Zürich                        49.46,4     11.32,9 (17071)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       13. Meier Evelyn              1974 Zürich                      1:38.17,5     23.30,6  (3141)      4.39 ¦   45.37    12.¦
H-W40       54. Meier Evelyne             1967 Fehraltorf                  1:45.24,7     23.38,1  (6369)      4.59 ¦   49.58    79.¦
H-M50      171. Meier Felix               1955 Wettswil                    1:41.37,3     24.22,4  (2248)      4.48 ¦   45.38   145.¦
M-ME         2. Meier Florentina          1999 Uster                          4.06,8      0.03,8 (27258)      3.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       94. Meier François            1950 Adliswil                    1:45.49,8     28.12,4  (5274)      5.00 ¦   49.20   106.¦
H-W40      395. Meier Gabriela            1966 Hinwil                      2:15.26,2     53.39,6 (11704)      6.25 ¦ 1:05.16   433.¦
K-W40      115. Meier Genet               1964 Pfungen                       58.54,1     15.41,7 (19222)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      159. Meier Heinz               1959 Pfäffikon ZH                1:34.53,7     24.00,7   (652)      4.29 ¦   41.54    96.¦
H-M50      146. Meier Heinz               1958 Winterthur                  1:40.14,7     22.59,8  (3691)      4.45 ¦   45.52   158.¦
K-M40       63. Meier Heinz               1964 Zürich                        49.38,6     13.19,1 (18011)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       72. Meier Joos Markus         1961 Stäfa                       1:29.23,1     18.30,1   (645)      4.14 ¦   40.54    67.¦
FunW       ---  Meier Karin               1990 Uster                         36.28,4     10.41,8 (22108)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      118. Meier-Kümin Margrith      1968 Zürich                        59.00,5     15.48,1 (19379)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       100. Meier Lea                 1999 Pfungen                        5.44,8      1.41,8 (27260)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      367. Meier Lennart             1976 Zürich                      1:47.10,2     41.40,0  (7078)      5.04 ¦   51.00   429.¦
H-M40      852. Meier Marcel              1968 Niederhasli                 1:56.01,7     41.32,2  (7240)      5.29 ¦   50.34   686.¦
H-M35      498. Meier Markus              1970 Zürich                      1:49.02,3     43.09,2  (4026)      5.10 ¦   49.51   498.¦
H-M35       48. Meier Markus              1972 Oberweningen                1:26.32,8     20.39,7  (2220)      4.06 ¦   40.28    53.¦
H-M40      437. Meier Markus              1964 Uster                       1:42.25,7     27.56,2 (10735)      4.51 ¦   47.11   438.¦
H-M40      385. Meier Martin              1965 Dietikon                    1:40.37,4     26.07,9  (3480)      4.46 ¦   47.25   456.¦
H-M20      303. Meier Martin              1981 Uster                       1:44.17,1     39.18,0  (6793)      4.56 ¦   48.24   333.¦
H-M30      140. Meier Mateo               1977 Pfäffikon ZH                1:35.30,4     30.00,2   (764)      4.31 ¦   45.22   181.¦
K-WJ        13. Meier Melanie             1989 Uetikon am See                58.30,3     19.19,5 (17357)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       103. Meier Naomi               1999 Pfungen                        5.46,3      1.43,3 (27261)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      258. Meier-Pätzold Petra Beatr 1962 Zürich                      2:11.44,7     46.50,4 (11277)      6.14 ¦ 1:03.58   292.¦
H-M55      208. Meier Paul                1950 Hinwil                      2:01.44,4     44.07,0  (8162)      5.46 ¦   54.49   195.¦
K-M50       67. Meier Paul                1955 Adliswil                      58.55,6     23.32,0 (18218)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      118. Meier Paul                1963 Russikon                      56.10,4     19.50,9 (18487)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      469. Meier Petra               1988 Mettmenhasli                2:25.43,8   1:11.46,9 (10454)      6.54 ¦ 1:03.57   445.¦
H-W50      140. Meier Prisca              1957 Dänikon ZH                  2:33.04,3   1:02.02,8 (11554)      7.15 ¦ 1:09.53   141.¦
H-M30      493. Meier Ralph               1978 Birmensdorf ZH              1:53.51,6     48.21,4  (6370)      5.23 ¦   47.38   282.¦
H-M30      243. Meier Renato              1976 Uetikon am See              1:41.36,8     36.06,6  (6371)      4.48 ¦   47.11   262.¦
K-M40       25. Meier Roger               1968 Volketswil                    42.18,4      5.58,9 (16069)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      659. Meier Roger               1976 Greifensee                  2:10.50,8   1:05.20,6 (10267)      6.12 ¦   57.13   623.¦
H-M35      868. Meier Roger               1972 Rafz                        2:14.57,7   1:09.04,6 (12054)      6.23 ¦ 1:03.26   901.¦
H-M50      114. Meier Roli                1955 Oberglatt ZH                1:38.10,3     20.55,4  (2729)      4.39 ¦   43.01    74.¦
H-M30      334. Meier Roman               1976 Bassersdorf                 1:45.47,8     40.17,6  (7009)      5.00 ¦   50.37   412.¦
K-MJA       54. Meier Roman               1995 Oberhasli                   1:12.53,3     36.42,8 (25056)      7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      237. Meier Ruedi               1951 Dänikon ZH                  2:09.10,6     51.33,2  (7436)      6.07 ¦   54.51   197.¦
H-M35       64. Meier Sacha               1972 Flurlingen                  1:28.41,2     22.48,1   (765)      4.12 ¦   42.11    99.¦
H-M35      670. Meier Sacha               1970 Kloten                      1:56.07,7     50.14,6 (10107)      5.30 ¦   53.43   688.¦
H-W35      317. Meier Sandra              1971 Effretikon                  2:14.23,8     56.06,4 (11309)      6.22 ¦ 1:01.10   307.¦
K-W20      104. Meier Sandra              1982 Adliswil                    1:00.08,0     18.49,8 (19084)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      278. Meier Sandra              1978 Dübendorf                   2:14.54,0   1:00.07,1 (12294)      6.23 ¦ 1:00.37   264.¦
NWalk      ---  Meier Sarah               1971 Hombrechtikon               1:24.34,0     16.34,6 (20525)      8.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        17. Meier Sarah               1994 Pfungen                       32.21,3      8.50,2 (24019)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      327. Meier-Spitz Claudia A.    1961 Fehraltorf                  2:45.26,4   1:20.32,1  (7785)      7.50 ¦ 1:16.05   327.¦
H-M55      121. Meier Stefan              1952 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:49.27,8     31.50,4  (4027)      5.11 ¦   51.06   138.¦
H-M50      530. Meier Stefan              1954 Fehraltorf                  2:10.26,4     53.11,5   (432)      6.10 ¦   56.47   499.¦
H-M35      738. Meier Stefan              1972 Zürich                      1:59.23,0     53.29,9  (6372)      5.39 ¦   54.32   727.¦
H-W40        6. Meier Susanne             1967 Bülach                      1:35.15,2     13.28,6  (3095)      4.30 ¦   44.24     7.¦
H-M45      504. Meier Thomas              1962 Winterthur                  1:48.43,2     37.50,2  (6024)      5.09 ¦   51.32   595.¦
H-M35      244. Meier Thomas              1971 Dürnten                     1:39.15,2     33.22,1  (6172)      4.42 ¦   46.31   296.¦
H-M45      843. Meier Urs                 1963 Hinwil                      2:09.52,3     58.59,3 (11705)      6.09 ¦ 1:03.58   907.¦
H-W40      381. Meier Valentina           1966 Zürich                      2:13.15,0     51.28,4 (11421)      6.18 ¦ 1:00.52   377.¦
H-W30       53. Meierhans Andrea          1976 Zürich                      1:44.58,9     30.12,0  (5372)      4.58 ¦   48.49    49.¦
H-M55      192. Meierhans Kurt            1949 Zürich                      1:58.44,5     41.07,1  (5344)      5.37 ¦   53.23   178.¦
H-W20       53. Meierhofer Corinne        1982 Niederhasli                 1:43.55,6     29.58,7  (5445)      4.55 ¦   47.30    45.¦
K-W30       19. Meierhofer Esther         1978 Winterthur                    48.34,6     10.21,1 (17169)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Meierhofer Esther         1960 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:38.46,3     30.46,9 (20526)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Meierhofer Werner         1962 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:38.46,6     30.47,2 (20527)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       98. Meile Mark                1966 Mönchaltorf                 1:29.07,1     14.37,6   (331)      4.13 ¦   40.40    80.¦
K-WJA       29. Meile Noemi               1991 Uster                       1:03.19,0     24.39,0 (19443)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      408. Meile Othmar              1954 Uster                       1:56.07,2     38.52,3  (5416)      5.30 ¦   52.23   381.¦
NWalk      ---  Meile Ulla                1955 Uster                       1:22.49,1     14.49,7 (20528)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       33. Meiler Claudio            1994 Samstagern                    48.47,3     12.36,8 (18087)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       35. Meili Agnes               1972 Obfelden                      50.48,6     12.35,1 (17223)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       46. Meili Erika               1956 Madetswil                   1:01.58,8     12.03,2 (17233)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      289. Meili Martin              1966 Fägswil                     1:37.33,2     23.03,7  (4324)      4.37 ¦   44.39   271.¦
NWalk      ---  Meili Max                 1955 Weisslingen                 1:22.05,3     14.05,9 (20529)      8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      104. Meili Willi               1951 Oberengstringen             1:47.10,6     29.33,2  (6607)      5.04 ¦   50.21   127.¦
H-M35        6. Meinzer Stefan            1971 Uster                       1:16.28,2     10.35,1   (126)      3.37 ¦   35.49     7.¦
H-M50       30. Meisser Heinz             1958 Weiningen ZH                1:28.01,0     10.46,1  (2685)      4.10 ¦   41.08    40.¦
M-JD        62. Meisser Nico              1997 Wolfhausen                     4.29,0      0.43,9 (26090)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        48. Meissner Lea              2001 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)        5.56,3      1.18,4 (27472)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      773. Meissner Stephan          1966 Zürich                      1:52.48,8     38.19,3  (9675)      5.20 ¦   53.20   868.¦
H-M40      220. Meister Beat              1965 Nänikon                     1:35.01,8     20.32,3  (2583)      4.30 ¦   43.57   230.¦
H-W30      236. Meister Bernadett         1977 Bülach                      2:07.20,1     52.33,2  (9085)      6.02 ¦   56.43   200.¦
H-W45      253. Meister Kathrin           1962 Wädenswil                   2:10.56,6     46.02,3 (10119)      6.12 ¦   59.46   260.¦
H-M60      123. Meister Walter            1948 Winterthur                  2:08.42,4     34.46,0  (8849)      6.05 ¦   56.26   112.¦
H-M50      540. Melas Harry               1956 Küsnacht ZH                 2:13.06,4     55.51,5 (11311)      6.18 ¦   57.54   524.¦
H-M35      873. Mele Michel               1972 Steinmaur                   2:15.19,3   1:09.26,2  (9087)      6.24 ¦ 1:00.02   864.¦
H-M35      290. Melfi Antonio             1972 Glattbrugg                  1:41.07,4     35.14,3  (5017)      4.47 ¦   46.24   289.¦
H-W30      301. Melot De Beauregard Isabe 1974 Zürich                      2:19.51,9   1:05.05,0 (12224)      6.37 ¦ 1:05.55   308.¦
H-W35      180. Menchon Maria Dolores     1972 Zürich                      1:57.35,6     39.18,2  (9641)      5.34 ¦   56.19   230.¦
H-M40      827. Mendelowitsch Marco       1965 Zürich                      1:55.00,8     40.31,3 (10213)      5.27 ¦   53.12   858.¦
M-MF        68. Meneghini Amoena          2002 Stadel b. Niederglatt          7.05,7      2.27,8 (27446)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        96. Meneghini Bartolomeo      2000 Stadel b. Niederglatt          5.28,4      1.35,9 (26266)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      306. Menet Ernst               1958 Tann                        1:49.47,9     32.33,0  (6076)      5.12 ¦   52.28   389.¦
H-M35      913. Menet Thomas              1969 Zollikon                    2:25.21,4   1:19.28,3 (11144)      6.53 ¦ 1:05.45   916.¦
H-M40      243. Menghini Daniel           1968 Zürich                      1:35.56,8     21.27,3  (1043)      4.32 ¦   45.22   327.¦
H-M30      591. Mengotti Tiziano          1977 Zürich                      2:00.46,4     55.16,2  (7197)      5.43 ¦   51.05   430.¦
Walk       ---  Mentzen Silke             1981 Dübendorf                   1:23.46,2     18.37,2 (20058)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      145. Menzi Christoph           1976 Watt                        1:35.46,1     30.15,9  (3209)      4.32 ¦   44.27   159.¦
H-W35      177. Merian Gabriela           1970 Winterthur                  1:57.17,5     39.00,1  (7130)      5.33 ¦   54.22   182.¦
H-W20      468. Merk Alexandra            1980 Küsnacht ZH                 2:25.40,4   1:11.43,5 (12057)      6.54 ¦ 1:04.09   447.¦
H-M50      566. Merk Christian            1956 Männedorf                   2:24.01,5   1:06.46,6 (11261)      6.49 ¦ 1:03.47   569.¦
H-W45      301. Merk Gaby                 1962 Dübendorf                   2:21.01,8     56.07,5 (11145)      6.41 ¦ 1:05.12   303.¦
H-M40        3. Merkt Jürg                1964 Bülach                      1:14.55,7      0.26,2   (145)      3.33 ¦   35.00     5.¦
H-M40       23. Merkt Peter               1964 Hüntwangen                  1:22.53,4      8.23,9   (380)      3.55 ¦   37.47    18.¦
H-M60       79. Mertz Mark                1945 Zürich                      1:54.08,8     20.12,4  (8794)      5.24 ¦   52.59    82.¦
K-W40      205. Merz-Donnet Sonja         1963 Pfäffikon ZH                1:06.07,5     22.55,1 (19223)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2        1. Merz Hansruedi            1966 Winterthur                     4.48,1       ----- (28324)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       37. Merz Hansruedi            1966 Winterthur                  1:24.13,9      9.44,4 (12413)      3.59 ¦   38.59    39.¦
M-ME        68. Merz Sarina               1999 Winterthur                     5.20,4      1.17,4 (27262)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      186. Merz Ursula               1966 Adliswil                    1:57.18,3     35.31,7  (6376)      5.33 ¦   53.59   194.¦
H-M30      172. Mesaros Thomas            1978 Rümlang                     1:37.50,4     32.20,2  (9089)      4.38 ¦   44.33   160.¦
FunW       ---  Messerli Isabelle         1978 Zürich                        36.36,7     10.50,1 (22110)      6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      160. Messerli Tanja            1979 Volketswil                  1:09.36,9     28.18,7 (19224)      6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      123. Messmer Albert            1963 Winterthur                    57.08,5     20.49,0 (18371)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      351. Messmer Monika            1968 Hinwil                      2:09.59,7     48.13,1  (9090)      6.09 ¦   57.15   300.¦
K-M20       70. Meszaros Balazs           1985 Winterthur                    54.08,9     20.17,4 (18116)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       79. Meszaros Gabor            1988 Winterthur                    55.57,8     22.06,3 (18267)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      376. Meszaros Istvan           1955 Winterthur                  1:53.57,4     36.42,5  (7169)      5.24 ¦   50.30   325.¦
H-M35      177. Mettler Juerg             1970 Bülach                      1:36.13,6     30.20,5  (3210)      4.33 ¦   44.24   190.¦
H-W20      206. Mettler Rosmarie          1980 Winterthur                  1:56.04,6     42.07,7  (9091)      5.30 ¦   54.39   240.¦
H-W35       85. Meuli Monica              1970 Uster                       1:48.42,6     30.25,2  (6690)      5.09 ¦   51.38   117.¦
K-W40       26. Mewes Cornelia            1967 Egg b. Zürich                 50.57,9      7.45,5 (17434)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      227. Meyer Andreas             1959 Zollikerberg                1:38.25,3     27.32,3  (3096)      4.39 ¦   45.58   265.¦
H-M55      220. Meyer Arthur              1949 Dietlikon                   2:05.05,5     47.28,1  (7050)      5.55 ¦   56.02   209.¦
H-M45      883. Meyer Bernd               1961 Stallikon                   2:15.38,3   1:04.45,3  (8761)      6.25 ¦   57.53   832.¦
K-W30      109. Meyer Evelyn              1976 Wallisellen                   57.26,5     19.13,0 (17359)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      100. Meyer Hans-Ulrich         1954 Bassersdorf                 1:36.30,9     19.16,0  (2618)      4.34 ¦   44.01    94.¦
H-W35      326. Meyer Henna               1969 Wallisellen                 2:16.00,6     57.43,2 (11523)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.58   332.¦
H-M30      477. Meyer Jochen              1978 Zürich                      1:53.08,4     47.38,2  (8795)      5.21 ¦   51.51   463.¦
H-M45      620. Meyer Manfred             1961 Zürich                      1:53.46,8     42.53,8  (9698)      5.23 ¦   50.40   563.¦
H-M20      504. Meyer Marc                1981 Affoltern am Albis          1:53.59,8     49.00,7  (6013)      5.24 ¦   56.23   598.¦
K-W20        8. Meyer Nicole              1982 Zürich                        45.32,3      4.14,1 (17101)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      876. Meyer Niel                1969 Wallisellen                 2:16.00,3   1:10.07,2 (11524)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.58   896.¦
FunW       ---  Meyer Nina                1985 Niederweningen                35.28,7      9.42,1 (22111)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      730. Meyer Patrick             1969 Zürich                      1:58.51,5     52.58,4  (9096)      5.37 ¦   54.02   697.¦
H-M60       17. Meyer René                1945 Rüti ZH                     1:43.39,7      9.43,3  (6064)      4.54 ¦   49.57    54.¦
H-M50      136. Meyer Robert              1956 Bonstetten                  1:39.29,0     22.14,1  (2622)      4.42 ¦   45.34   141.¦
H-M55      258. Meyer Rolf                1953 Greifensee                  2:14.51,5     57.14,1 (11257)      6.23 ¦ 1:03.16   275.¦
NWalk      ---  Meyer Ruth                1960 Uster                       1:31.06,6     23.07,2 (20812)      9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      393. Meyer Saskia              1982 Schwerzenbach               2:10.55,2     56.58,3  (9097)      6.12 ¦   59.23   371.¦
K-M40       75. Meyer Stephan             1964 Dällikon                      51.25,0     15.05,5 (18299)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      183. Meyer Urs                 1954 Zürich                      1:42.13,1     24.58,2  (5292)      4.50 ¦   47.29   217.¦
H-W55        1. Meyer Uschi               1949 Zürich                      1:41.56,7       -----  (6806)      4.49 ¦   46.33     1.¦
H-M40      475. Meyer Vital               1965 Zürich                      1:43.56,0     29.26,5  (3745)      4.55 ¦   45.48   346.¦
H-W30       65. Meyner-Müller Jsabelle    1976 Effretikon                  1:47.11,3     32.24,4  (6381)      5.04 ¦   50.29    72.¦
H-M35      287. Meyner Stefan             1969 Effretikon                  1:41.01,7     35.08,6  (2443)      4.47 ¦   45.29   242.¦
H-M45      716. Meyre Stefan              1960 Uitikon Waldegg             1:57.53,4     47.00,4 (10459)      5.35 ¦   54.40   744.¦
H-M40     1142. Michaelis Andreas         1966 Uetikon am See              2:37.54,9   1:23.25,4  (9098)      7.29 ¦ 1:10.23  1151.¦
K-M30       42. Michel André              1976 Regensdorf                    47.09,7      9.49,0 (16131)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      295. Michel Irène              1959 Zürich                      2:19.14,9     54.20,6 (11491)      6.35 ¦ 1:05.13   304.¦
K-W30       93. Michel Rahel              1972 Tagelswangen                  55.36,7     17.23,2 (17462)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      822. Micheli Fabio             1973 Zürich                      2:07.28,8   1:01.35,7  (9099)      6.02 ¦   54.24   714.¦
H-M30      556. Michelucci Umberto        1974 Dübendorf                   1:57.29,1     51.58,9  (6383)      5.34 ¦   51.56   466.¦
NWalk      ---  Michl Myrtha              1942 Uster                       1:25.34,9     17.35,5 (20533)      8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      889. Miele Giuseppe            1962 Horgen                      2:17.33,9   1:06.40,9  (7614)      6.31 ¦ 1:02.35   900.¦
H-M40      432. Mikkelsen Lars            1966 Feldmeilen                  1:42.11,6     27.42,1  (6384)      4.50 ¦   47.16   448.¦
H-W40       69. Milesi Anita              1966 Bassersdorf                 1:46.42,7     24.56,1  (4109)      5.03 ¦   49.13    67.¦
H-W40       11. Miller Barbara            1964 Zürich                      1:37.19,4     15.32,8  (4207)      4.36 ¦   44.56    11.¦
H-W40      224. Milne Barbara             1964 Kilchberg ZH                1:58.30,5     36.43,9  (9101)      5.36 ¦   53.27   171.¦
H-M40      417. Milne Mark                1964 Kilchberg ZH                1:41.40,6     27.11,1  (5422)      4.49 ¦   47.44   481.¦
H-M40      309. Milz Adrian               1968 Dübedorf                    1:38.13,7     23.44,2  (3482)      4.39 ¦   46.56   419.¦
K-M30       96. Milz Christian            1975 Volketswil                    54.37,0     17.16,3 (18221)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Minder Gertrud            1961 Bülach                        36.31,3     10.44,7 (22112)      6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Minder Guido              ???? Zürich                      1:33.38,5     25.39,1 (20536)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       84. Minder Hansruedi          1946 Zollikon                    1:55.25,2     21.28,8 (10461)      5.28 ¦   54.07    94.¦
NWalk      ---  Minder-Rutishauser Claudi ???? Zürich                      1:33.37,9     25.38,5 (20537)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJ        15. Minel Maksuti             1990 Glattbrugg                    56.36,9     21.52,0 (18222)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      178. Minini Regula             1963 Hinwil                      1:03.24,4     20.12,0 (17360)      6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      283. Miraldi Raffaele          1962 Fehraltorf                  1:40.40,1     29.47,1  (4120)      4.46 ¦   45.49   260.¦
K-W40       48. Mirella Wepf              1967 Zürich                        53.31,8     10.19,4 (17170)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      568. Mischler Dave             1974 Winterthur                  1:58.04,2     52.34,0  (9103)      5.35 ¦   53.16   527.¦
M-JC        18. Mischler Joel             1995 Hinwil                         6.02,2      0.49,5 (25033)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      266. Mishchenko Oleksiy        1979 Adliswil                    1:42.27,5     37.28,4  (4742)      4.51 ¦   47.24   278.¦
H-M20      344. Mitchell Charles          1980 Zürich                      1:45.58,3     40.59,2  (6385)      5.01 ¦   49.32   394.¦
H-M40      602. Mitteldorf Daniel         1967 Winterthur                  1:47.22,1     32.52,6  (5272)      5.05 ¦   49.02   579.¦
H-W30      317. Mittermeier Sandy         1978 Zürich                      2:27.25,5   1:12.38,6 (12299)      6.59 ¦ 1:09.00   323.¦
K-M30       43. Mittl Andreas             1974 Birmensdorf ZH                47.12,2      9.51,5 (16196)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Moccand Bruno             1964 Zürich                      1:18.09,6     10.10,2 (20538)      7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1        9. Mock Pfister Mireille     1971 Wetzikon ZH                    6.04,9      0.54,9 (28017)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Möckli Andrea             1959 Dürnten                     1:26.47,3     18.47,9 (20539)      8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      374. Möckli Gabriela           1968 Schwerzenbach               2:12.43,3     50.56,7 (10657)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.58   379.¦
Walk       ---  Möckli Manuela            1961 Hinwil                      1:24.02,4     18.53,4 (20128)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        43. Möckli Romana             1996 Dürnten                        7.00,0      1.44,7 (25233)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      121. Moggi Christoph           1961 Bonstetten                  1:32.44,0     21.51,0  (2448)      4.23 ¦   42.08   104.¦
K-M20       19. Mohammad Ezani            1986 Buchs ZH                      40.34,7      6.43,2 (16098)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        52. Mohn Carmen               2000 Uster                          5.09,2      1.06,2 (27263)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      530. Mohn Markus               1963 Uster                       1:49.33,8     38.40,8  (6007)      5.11 ¦   47.36   369.¦
MuKi2      127. Mohn Richard              1966 Uster                          7.27,5      2.39,4 (28326)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65        2. Mohr Albert               1943 Winterthur                  1:32.39,2      0.37,5  (2074)      4.23 ¦   41.52     2.¦
H-M40      481. Mohr Mike A.              1967 Affoltern am Albis          1:44.00,4     29.30,9  (5020)      4.55 ¦   48.23   527.¦
H-M35      546. Moisson Lionel            1969 Zürich                      1:50.51,5     44.58,4  (6732)      5.15 ¦   52.15   620.¦
K-W40      211. Molinari Rienza           1962 Winterthur                  1:06.53,6     23.41,2 (19310)      6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1087. Moll Thomas               1966 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:13.53,7     59.24,2 (10708)      6.20 ¦ 1:00.28  1100.¦
H-M40       67. Molleman Roger            1967 Horgen                      1:27.10,4     12.40,9   (628)      4.07 ¦   40.42    81.¦
H-M45      508. Moelleney Matthias        1960 Uster                       1:48.50,8     37.57,8  (7179)      5.09 ¦   52.08   632.¦
H-M20      136. Mollet Sandro             1981 Zürich                      1:35.00,8     30.01,7  (2449)      4.30 ¦   42.13    95.¦
H-M35      610. Moni Maurizio             1970 Dübendorf                   1:53.39,5     47.46,4  (9489)      5.23 ¦   52.37   640.¦
H-M65       66. Monsch Hans               1943 Volketswil                  2:39.59,5   1:07.57,8 (11527)      7.34 ¦ 1:11.12    66.¦
H-M20      109. Monsch Roman              1982 Volketswil                  1:33.26,0     28.26,9  (4366)      4.25 ¦   43.42   128.¦
H-M30      306. Montagut Vidal Jorge      1975 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         1:44.36,7     39.06,5  (7127)      4.57 ¦   49.09   355.¦
NWalk      ---  Moore Sibylle             1973 Greifensee                  1:32.56,6     24.57,2 (20542)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Moos Lisa                 ???? Zürich                        33.12,9      7.26,3 (22114)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      138. Mooser Ale Gustaf Jeppa   2005 Uster                          7.34,8      2.46,7 (28429)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      316. Morales Daniel            1968 Zürich                      1:38.35,1     24.05,6  (2450)      4.40 ¦   47.04   429.¦
K-W30      283. Morari Marina             ???? Küsnacht ZH                 1:34.01,9     55.48,4 (20060)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        25. Morath Bastian            1995 Greifensee                     6.09,2      0.56,5 (25034)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        10. Morath Benjamin           1998 Greifensee                     4.00,3      0.15,2 (26055)      3.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Morath Daniela            1964 Greifensee                  1:26.13,7     18.14,3 (20061)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        24. Morath Florian            1995 Greifensee                     6.09,1      0.56,4 (25035)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       39. Moraz Gian-Marco          2002 Hirzel                         6.03,8      1.15,7 (28327)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      203. Moraz Maya                1972 Hirzel                      1:58.57,2     40.39,8  (9638)      5.38 ¦   55.19   206.¦
H-W20      382. Moreau Anne               1979 Zürich                      2:09.48,1     55.51,2  (1095)      6.09 ¦   57.07   310.¦
H-W35       96. Morel Anne-Thérèse        1970 Zürich                      1:49.41,8     31.24,4  (7439)      5.11 ¦   50.33    96.¦
H-W20       62. Morf Celine               1979 Bassersdorf                 1:44.39,9     30.43,0  (3483)      4.57 ¦   48.04    57.¦
FunW       ---  Morf Claudia              1987 Hadlikon                      30.52,3      5.05,7 (22115)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      181. Morf David                1982 Pfäffikon ZH                1:37.57,5     32.58,4  (4183)      4.38 ¦   45.28   192.¦
H-M50      375. Mörgeli Stefan            1957 Feldmeilen                  1:53.44,8     36.29,9  (4013)      5.23 ¦   50.31   326.¦
H-W50       81. Mörgeli Therese           1957 Feldmeilen                  2:05.24,2     34.22,7  (7306)      5.56 ¦   55.53    64.¦
H-W20      477. Morgenthaler Meret        1983 Zürich                      2:31.32,7   1:17.35,8 (11425)      7.10 ¦ 1:07.13   476.¦
K-M50       65. Morger Theo               1950 Zürich                        58.52,3     23.28,7 (18273)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Moeri Stefan              1958 Zürich                      1:27.15,2     19.15,8 (20540)      8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      149. Moritzi Claudia           1979 Greifensee                  1:06.01,2     24.43,0 (19154)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      148. Moerman André             1975 Riedikon                      59.27,0     22.06,3 (18300)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      120. Morof Maya                1964 Kollbrunn                   1:51.43,0     29.56,4  (6586)      5.17 ¦   50.25    90.¦
H-M20      620. Moscianese Juri           1980 Dübendorf                   2:10.18,9   1:05.19,8  (9107)      6.10 ¦   56.47   607.¦
H-M40      987. Moser Albert              1967 Zürich                      2:03.43,6     49.14,1  (5436)      5.51 ¦   54.36   936.¦
H-M20      465. Moser Andreas             1980 Pfäffikon ZH                1:51.29,1     46.30,0 (11555)      5.17 ¦   49.47   404.¦
M-MC        46. Moser Anja                1996 Uster                          7.03,9      1.48,6 (25234)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       45. Moser Beat                1967 Erlenbach ZH                1:25.09,6     10.40,1   (545)      4.02 ¦   39.29    49.¦
K-M40       89. Moser Bernhard            1961 Winterthur                    53.02,1     16.42,6 (18429)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      754. Moser Christian           1962 Wetzikon ZH                 1:59.49,7     48.56,7 (10581)      5.40 ¦   54.12   729.¦
H-M30      291. Moser Christian           1974 Zürich                      1:43.56,5     38.26,3  (5519)      4.55 ¦   48.28   319.¦
H-M30      531. Moser Daniel              1975 Henggart                    1:56.08,2     50.38,0   (768)      5.30 ¦   53.46   548.¦
H-M40      484. Moser Felix               1968 Zürich                      1:44.03,6     29.34,1   (769)      4.55 ¦   45.39   343.¦
H-M65       33. Moser Fritz               1942 Volketswil                  2:01.25,8     29.24,1 (10089)      5.45 ¦   54.33    34.¦
H-W40      266. Moser-Hausammann Brigitte 1966 Männedorf                   2:01.16,9     39.30,3  (8757)      5.44 ¦   58.28   326.¦
K-W50       30. Moser-Muff Therese        1951 Langnau am Albis              58.52,9      8.57,3 (17171)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      537. Moser Pascal              1979 Rüschlikon                  1:56.38,8     51.39,7  (9108)      5.31 ¦   55.36   580.¦
H-M20      531. Moser Philippe            1983 Zürich                      1:56.08,7     51.09,6 (12062)      5.30 ¦   53.57   548.¦
H-W45      252. Moser Regula              1960 Uster                       2:10.45,5     45.51,2 (11426)      6.11 ¦   59.20   250.¦
H-W50       87. Moser Silvia              1958 Zürich                      2:06.37,2     35.35,7  (9109)      6.00 ¦   58.37    97.¦
M-JE        40. Moser Simon               1999 Uster                          4.32,9      0.40,4 (26267)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      882. Moser William             1959 Zürich                      2:15.23,4   1:04.30,4 (12225)      6.24 ¦ 1:04.58   914.¦
M-JB        24. Mosimann Dominic          1996 Zürich                        26.39,1      5.22,9 (23034)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Mosimann Karin            1971 Zürich                        33.41,0      7.54,4 (22116)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Mosimann Marie-Louise     1951 Winterhur                   1:21.10,9     16.01,9 (20062)      8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      180. Mosimann Michael          1976 Zürich                      1:38.12,9     32.42,7  (3685)      4.39 ¦   45.56   205.¦
NWalk      ---  Mosimann Ruedi            1948 Winterthur                  1:16.10,4      8.11,0 (20548)      7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        23. Mosimann Sarah            1993 Zürich                        33.40,8     10.09,7 (24020)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      669. Mosimann Stefan           1964 Zürich                      1:49.19,3     34.49,8  (1062)      5.10 ¦   47.47   485.¦
H-M40      393. Mosimann Walter           1964 Brüttisellen                1:40.47,8     26.18,3  (5024)      4.46 ¦   48.58   571.¦
H-M45      456. Motavalli Masoud          1962 Zürich                      1:46.51,5     35.58,5  (3738)      5.03 ¦   49.43   499.¦
H-M40      975. Mottl Mike                1966 Zürich                      2:02.53,5     48.24,0 (11150)      5.49 ¦   58.00  1050.¦
M-MD        79. Mrzena Celine             1998 Hüntwangen                     5.05,6      1.10,0 (27054)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      806. Muff Reto                 1960 Greifensee                  2:04.54,7     54.01,7  (9606)      5.55 ¦   56.39   806.¦
K-M20       12. Müggler Oliver            1986 Meilen                        39.48,0      5.56,5 (16042)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       29. Müggler Patrick           1983 Feldmeilen                    43.06,5      9.15,0 (16129)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      437. Muggli Lukas              1975 Zürich                      1:51.01,7     45.31,5  (5025)      5.15 ¦   48.26   316.¦
K-M20       25. Muggli Manuel             1979 Schwerzenbach                 42.09,1      8.17,6 (18393)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W60       14. Muggli Vicky              1948 Zürich                      1:11.02,0     18.12,6 (19486)      7.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        15. Muharemi Antigona         1995 Egg b. Zürich                  6.12,2      0.56,9 (25235)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        14. Muharemi Dafina           1995 Egg b. Zürich                  6.12,1      0.56,8 (25236)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      443. Muhika Peter              1967 Zürich                      1:42.37,9     28.08,4  (5520)      4.51 ¦   46.08   373.¦
K-W40      201. Muehlberger Angelika      1960 Kloten                      1:05.41,0     22.28,6 (19345)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      108. Mühldorfer Annette        1970 Zürich                      1:50.32,7     32.15,3  (7541)      5.14 ¦   51.52   124.¦
H-W30      305. Mühle Andrea              1977 Zürich                      2:20.54,5   1:06.07,6 (10050)      6.40 ¦ 1:04.13   299.¦
H-W20      453. Mühlemann Corinne         1987 Zürich                      2:21.42,4   1:07.45,5 (12328)      6.42 ¦ 1:05.01   453.¦
H-M55      114. Mühlemann Hansueli        1953 Eglisau                     1:48.23,6     30.46,2  (3233)      5.08 ¦   48.41    94.¦
H-M35      920. Mühlethaler Armando       1972 Glattfelden                 2:31.10,4   1:25.17,3 (12300)      7.09 ¦ 1:05.57   918.¦
H-W50      141. Muhr Yvonne               1957 Bubikon                     2:37.04,6   1:06.03,1 (12159)      7.26 ¦ 1:11.14   142.¦
H-M20      511. Mülchi Tom                1980 Winterthur                  1:55.04,3     50.05,2  (8203)      5.27 ¦   51.36   471.¦
H-W40      321. Mulitze Sonja             1967 Illnau                      2:06.57,2     45.10,6  (9113)      6.01 ¦   56.14   269.¦
M-JF        70. Mullens Beck              2003 Adliswil                       6.22,5      1.59,0 (26446)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       52. Mullens Brook             1972 Adliswil                    1:27.02,0     21.08,9  (2004)      4.07 ¦   40.25    50.¦
M-MF        28. Mullens Isabel            2001 Adliswil                       5.35,1      0.57,2 (27447)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       10. Mullens Molly             1974 Adliswil                      45.02,5      6.49,0 (19445)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      293. Müller Adrian             1971 Küsnacht ZH                 1:41.16,9     35.23,8   (495)      4.48 ¦   44.42   209.¦
K-W30       23. Müller Andrea             1977 Dachsen                       49.18,3     11.04,8 (17025)      4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      721. Müller Andreas            1961 Winterthur                  1:58.03,6     47.10,6  (6031)      5.35 ¦   53.41   706.¦
K-M60       33. Müller Andreas            1943 Zürich                        59.54,9     18.32,6 (18224)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      167. Müller Andreas            1981 Elgg                        1:37.00,7     32.01,6  (2605)      4.35 ¦   45.53   211.¦
M-ME        40. Müller Anina              1999 Zürich                         4.59,6      0.56,6 (27264)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      184. Müller Anja               1970 Zürich                         8.25,1      3.37,0 (28328)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       54. Müller Astrid             1959 Nänikon                       54.00,2     10.47,8 (19227)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       15. Müller Barbara            1970 Grüningen                     46.25,0      8.11,5 (17436)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      287. Müller Bruno              1955 Effretikon                  1:48.14,3     30.59,4  (4132)      5.07 ¦   49.35   304.¦
MuKi1       15. Müller Christian          1968 Grüningen                      6.31,4      1.21,4 (28033)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      118. Müller Christian          1976 Winterthur                    55.50,9     18.30,2 (18225)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      449. Mueller Christoph         1962 Uster                       1:46.39,8     35.46,8  (5430)      5.03 ¦   49.11   468.¦
H-M20       81. Müller Christoph          1984 Affoltern am Albis          1:30.44,8     25.45,7  (2679)      4.18 ¦   42.37   105.¦
K-W30      241. Müller Claudia            1976 Zürich                      1:07.24,3     29.10,8 (17361)      6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        68. Mueller Colin             1998 Uster                          4.37,8      0.52,7 (26056)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      438. Müller Cornelia           1964 Stäfa                       2:25.52,6   1:04.06,0 (11154)      6.54 ¦ 1:05.01   429.¦
H-M30       18. Müller Dominik            1976 Uster                       1:22.13,2     16.43,0   (308)      3.53 ¦   37.53    20.¦
K-M20       16. Müller Dominik            1980 Gattikon                      40.05,4      6.13,9 (16240)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      296. Müller Dominique          1968 Dachsen                     1:37.46,1     23.16,6   (771)      4.38 ¦   42.41   171.¦
H-W45       53. Müller Doris              1963 Geroldswil                  1:48.02,2     23.07,9  (4701)      5.07 ¦   49.09    43.¦
K-M60       21. Müller Edi                1944 Brüttisellen                  55.53,3     14.31,0 (18148)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      252. Müller Etan               1968 Pfaffhausen                 1:36.14,1     21.44,6  (1034)      4.33 ¦   44.29   262.¦
K-W40      213. Müller Gabriela           1962 Russikon                    1:07.31,2     24.18,8 (19119)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME         4. Müller Hanna              1999 Uster                          4.10,8      0.07,8 (27265)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      470. Müller Hans-Jörg          1960 Bonstetten                  1:47.14,7     36.21,7  (7596)      5.04 ¦   49.02   456.¦
H-M60       12. Müller Heinz              1946 Rickenbach ZH               1:40.59,8      7.03,4  (3277)      4.47 ¦   46.44    16.¦
M-MF        64. Müller Jasmin             2001 Dübendorf                      6.26,4      1.48,5 (27448)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      111. Müller Jeannette          1966 Bachenbülach                  58.23,8     15.11,4 (17362)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       119. Müller Jeannine           2000 Uster                          6.21,1      2.18,1 (27266)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      238. Mueller Joerg             1968 Pfäffikon ZH                1:35.49,1     21.19,6  (2451)      4.32 ¦   44.06   240.¦
H-M45      787. Müller Jürg               1962 Berg am Irchel              2:02.58,7     52.05,7  (7441)      5.49 ¦   57.16   821.¦
H-M55      153. Müller Karl               1951 Volketswil                  1:53.09,8     35.32,4  (9725)      5.21 ¦   51.41   150.¦
M-JE        80. Mueller Lennart           2000 Uster                          5.05,5      1.13,0 (26268)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      163. Müller Madeleine          1967 Stallikon                   1:55.39,6     33.53,0  (7442)      5.28 ¦   53.19   163.¦
H-W45      255. Müller-Maeder Edith       1960 Boppelsen                   2:11.03,1     46.08,8  (9752)      6.12 ¦   56.33   197.¦
H-M30      654. Müller Marc               1978 Greifensee                  2:10.11,1   1:04.40,9  (1091)      6.10 ¦ 1:03.13   686.¦
H-M20      512. Müller Marc               1981 Zürich                      1:55.13,3     50.14,2  (5386)      5.27 ¦   49.27   387.¦
M-MF        10. Müller Marianne           2002 Uster                          5.11,8      0.33,9 (27449)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       55. Müller Martial            1983 Herrliberg                    50.38,1     16.46,6 (16080)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      684. Müller Martin             1975 Zürich                      2:20.12,3   1:14.42,1 (12063)      6.38 ¦ 1:00.56   665.¦
H-M30      688. Müller Martin             1976 Ebmatingen                  2:23.40,3   1:18.10,1 (12226)      6.48 ¦ 1:10.26   698.¦
H-M20      647. Müller Matthias           1979 Dietlikon                   2:19.30,1   1:14.31,0  (2551)      6.36 ¦ 1:00.31   637.¦
K-M40      165. Müller Matthias           1960 Männedorf                   1:11.17,8     34.58,3 (18057)      7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      215. Müller Max                1951 Greifensee                  2:03.22,6     45.45,2 (10254)      5.50 ¦   54.01   181.¦
H-M55       27. Müller Max                1952 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:35.24,3     17.46,9  (2625)      4.31 ¦   44.24    32.¦
H-M30      154. Müller Michael            1977 Richterswil                 1:36.43,7     31.13,5  (5241)      4.35 ¦   45.44   196.¦
H-M20      649. Müller Michael            1980 Horgen                      2:20.07,4   1:15.08,3  (6391)      6.38 ¦ 1:04.37   664.¦
H-M55      206. Müller Michael            1953 Effretikon                  2:00.34,6     42.57,2  (5293)      5.42 ¦   53.20   176.¦
K-W30       11. Müller Nadja              1974 Zürich                        45.25,1      7.11,6 (17488)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      436. Müller Olivier            1971 Zürich                      1:46.24,8     40.31,7  (7030)      5.02 ¦   49.54   501.¦
K-M30       73. Müller Pascal             1973 Uster                         50.50,8     13.30,1 (16043)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      132. Müller Pascal             1973 Uster                          7.30,1      2.42,0 (28330)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      307. Müller Patrick            1969 Wädenswil                   1:41.59,7     36.06,6  (4127)      4.50 ¦   48.31   393.¦
H-M70       15. Müller Paul R.            1937 Zürich                      2:21.32,4     38.03,1 (10318)      6.42 ¦ 1:02.19    15.¦
H-M45       91. Müller Peter              1962 Dübendorf                   1:30.53,2     20.00,2  (2083)      4.18 ¦   42.27   114.¦
K-M60        9. Müller Peter              1943 Mönchaltorf                   48.45,2      7.22,9 (16163)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      150. Müller Peter              1978 Ebmatingen                  1:36.15,8     30.45,6  (3182)      4.33 ¦   41.56    83.¦
H-M20      369. Müller Philipp            1981 Zürich                      1:47.00,4     42.01,3   (383)      5.04 ¦   46.53   257.¦
H-M20      634. Müller Philippe           1982 Regensdorf                  2:12.51,1   1:07.52,0 (10463)      6.17 ¦ 1:03.24   657.¦
H-W35       50. Müller Rahel              1969 Zürich                      1:44.22,5     26.05,1  (2224)      4.56 ¦   48.22    52.¦
H-M50      405. Müller Reinhold           1954 Wiesendangen                1:56.04,5     38.49,6  (1083)      5.30 ¦   54.14   437.¦
H-M20      158. Müller Reto               1979 Winterthur                  1:36.28,5     31.29,4  (3487)      4.34 ¦   45.03   175.¦
H-M55      197. Müller Reto               1952 Herrliberg                  1:59.11,3     41.33,9 (10236)      5.38 ¦   53.14   174.¦
H-M40      187. Müller Roger              1966 Rüti ZH                     1:33.31,2     19.01,7  (2062)      4.25 ¦   41.55   134.¦
K-M20       94. Müller Roland             1984 Rafz                        1:02.53,9     29.02,4 (18301)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      112. Müller Rolf               1960 Zürich                      1:32.22,6     21.29,6  (3211)      4.22 ¦   43.02   138.¦
H-M40     1046. Müller Rolf               1964 Bassersdorf                 2:08.48,1     54.18,6 (11158)      6.06 ¦   56.36  1007.¦
H-M40      562. Müller Ronnie             1967 Gutenswil                   1:46.10,5     31.41,0  (6392)      5.01 ¦   49.57   640.¦
K-M30      160. Müller Sacha              1973 Rüti ZH                     1:01.07,8     23.47,1 (18359)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      161. Müller Samuel             1981 Rüti ZH                     1:36.36,3     31.37,2  (2536)      4.34 ¦   44.47   164.¦
H-W35       24. Müller Sandra             1970 Bülach                      1:38.42,2     20.24,8  (3488)      4.40 ¦   46.55    32.¦
MuKi2       32. Müller-Schaudt Brigitte   1966 Zürich                         5.53,7      1.05,6 (28331)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      847. Müller Sebastian          1972 Nänikon                     2:11.05,6   1:05.12,5 (10754)      6.12 ¦   55.07   751.¦
H-M35      248. Müller Stefan             1970 Brütten                     1:39.24,0     33.30,9  (7068)      4.42 ¦   45.34   246.¦
K-WJ        16. Müller Steffie            1990 Horgen                      1:03.45,5     24.34,7 (19346)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       99. Müller Stephan            1973 Windlach                    1:31.55,6     26.02,5  (4122)      4.21 ¦   41.20    72.¦
H-W20      228. Müller Tamara             1981 Zürich                      1:58.00,5     44.03,6 (10201)      5.35 ¦   53.57   218.¦
H-W20      125. Müller Tanja              1982 Niederhasli                 1:50.11,9     36.15,0  (9116)      5.13 ¦   52.37   165.¦
H-M45      524. Müller Thomas             1963 Ellikon a d Thur            1:49.19,5     38.26,5 (12549)      5.10 ¦   51.05   581.¦
H-M45      164. Müller Thomas             1962 Zürich                      1:35.22,2     24.29,2  (2323)      4.31 ¦   45.16   223.¦
H-M40      503. Müller Urs                1966 Zürich                      1:44.26,2     29.56,7  (5540)      4.56 ¦   46.21   384.¦
H-W35      187. Müller Ursula             1972 Zürich                      1:57.52,5     39.35,1 (10051)      5.35 ¦   55.24   209.¦
H-W35      297. Müller Yvonne             1970 Hinwil                      2:10.57,2     52.39,8 (12064)      6.12 ¦ 1:02.27   322.¦
H-W20      181. Mülli Ursula              1980 Zürich                      1:54.20,7     40.23,8 (12065)      5.25 ¦   53.24   198.¦
M-MC        53. Müllner Corina            1996 Greifensee                     7.13,0      1.57,7 (25237)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       25. Münch Annina              1991 Illnau                        59.48,9     21.08,9 (19001)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      298. Münch Maya                1966 Illnau                      2:04.25,3     42.38,7 (10275)      5.53 ¦   58.36   330.¦
H-M40     1129. Mund Michael              1968 Uster                       2:23.22,2   1:08.52,7 (10124)      6.47 ¦ 1:01.33  1112.¦
H-M35      891. Mundorf Henrik            1973 Zürich                      2:18.28,7   1:12.35,6 (11313)      6.33 ¦ 1:01.10   883.¦
H-M45      476. Münger Peter              1961 Aathal-Seegräben            1:47.34,1     36.41,1  (4006)      5.05 ¦   49.27   483.¦
K-M30      119. Munoz Alex                1973 Wallisellen                   55.58,8     18.38,1 (18334)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       46. Müntener Christian        1976 Zürich                      1:26.01,2     20.31,0   (384)      4.04 ¦   40.35    60.¦
H-W50      132. Münzel Carin              1957 Volketswil                  2:20.57,7     49.56,2 (11499)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.20   129.¦
H-M60       98. Murbach Umberto           1948 Horgen                      1:59.01,6     25.05,2  (6059)      5.38 ¦   52.52    79.¦
K-MJ         9. Murer Gabriel             1989 Wetzikon ZH                   42.29,2      7.44,3 (16235)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      368. Müri Sarah                1983 Bülach                      2:08.33,2     54.36,3 (11159)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.25   411.¦
M-MC        29. Mürner Joëlle             1996 Binz                           6.33,4      1.18,1 (25238)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        34. Mürner Léonie             1997 Binz                           4.34,8      0.39,2 (27056)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       65. Musolf Marco              1968 Rüti ZH                     1:27.06,0     12.36,5   (862)      4.07 ¦   40.49    87.¦
M-ME       112. Myanger Esha              2000 Binz                           5.55,6      1.52,6 (27267)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      196. Myanger Jags              1972 Binz                        1:02.53,0     24.39,5 (19229)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      579. Mynn Matthew              1980 Zürich                      2:00.31,0     55.31,9  (8797)      5.42 ¦   53.40   536.¦
H-W40      153. Myrsep Mila               1965 Männedorf                   1:55.23,2     33.36,6  (8049)      5.28 ¦   53.46   187.¦
NWalk      ---  Näf Kurt                  1929 Schwerzenbach               1:28.56,9     20.57,5 (20553)      8.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Näf Manuela               1969 Winterthur                  1:22.30,0     14.30,6 (20554)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Naef Peter                1946 Oberengstringen               30.58,8     13.32,9 (21037)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      106. Näf Thomas                1968 Dachsen                       54.57,3     18.37,8 (18122)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      223. Naef Ursi                 1980 Pfäffikon ZH                1:57.36,5     43.39,6  (1078)      5.34 ¦   52.06   150.¦
K-W20        9. Nägeli Daniela            1984 Effretikon                    45.51,4      4.33,2 (17020)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      894. Nägeli Marcel             1970 Männedorf                   2:19.25,7   1:13.32,6 (10719)      6.36 ¦   59.07   844.¦
H-M30      572. Naegeli Martin            1978 Volketswil                  1:58.45,2     53.15,0  (9117)      5.37 ¦   55.41   590.¦
H-M40      944. Nägeli Stephan            1968 Oberrieden                  2:00.33,6     46.04,1  (8047)      5.42 ¦   53.25   873.¦
H-M30      411. Nagy Attila               1978 Zürich                      1:49.44,9     44.14,7  (7444)      5.12 ¦   51.50   462.¦
H-W20       94. Nakanishi Hitomi          1980 Zürich                      1:48.00,9     34.04,0  (7104)      5.07 ¦   49.47    95.¦
H-M40      750. Namesnik Joe              1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:52.10,3     37.40,8 (12418)      5.18 ¦   48.40   552.¦
H-W35      176. Nanni Marisa              1971 Uster                       1:57.08,0     38.50,6  (8283)      5.33 ¦   55.00   199.¦
K-W30      243. Nanzer Michaela           1975 Zürich                      1:07.32,7     29.19,2 (17363)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      210. Naescher Alexander        1977 Winterthur                  1:39.40,9     34.10,7  (3490)      4.43 ¦   45.20   180.¦
H-M40      402. Nashid Ibrahim            1966 Zollikon                    1:41.10,5     26.41,0  (3143)      4.47 ¦   46.41   406.¦
H-M45      311. Natali Alberto            1959 Dietlikon                   1:41.50,1     30.57,1  (4367)      4.49 ¦   46.49   312.¦
K-W30      106. Nater Flavia              1970 Winterthur                    57.15,5     19.02,0 (17364)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      347. Nater Peter               1969 Dübendorf                   1:43.48,1     37.55,0  (4044)      4.55 ¦   48.56   425.¦
H-M45      391. Nauli Reto                1961 Männedorf                   1:44.57,0     34.04,0  (4289)      4.58 ¦   47.07   328.¦
H-M35      334. Nebel Christian           1971 Zürich                      1:43.15,4     37.22,3  (1092)      4.53 ¦   47.41   350.¦
FunW       ---  Neidhart Brigitte         1965 Zürich                        36.32,6     10.46,0 (22118)      6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      120. Neiger Lukas              1985 Zürich                      1:34.21,2     29.22,1  (5030)      4.28 ¦   44.06   143.¦
H-M35       19. Nenniger Christoph        1970 Wädenswil                   1:21.33,3     15.40,2   (271)      3.51 ¦   37.38    18.¦
K-M30        5. Neri Filippo              1974 Oetwil an der Limmat          38.46,7      1.26,0 (16008)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Nessi Schwenninger Renate 1968 Dietlikon                     38.04,0     12.17,4 (22119)      6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      771. Nessler René              1967 Wallisellen                 1:52.46,8     38.17,3 (11160)      5.20 ¦   52.01   787.¦
H-M35      692. Nett Urs                  1969 Bülach                      1:57.20,5     51.27,4  (5031)      5.33 ¦   52.59   651.¦
K-W20       58. Neubauer Mona             1983 Zürich                        54.28,5     13.10,3 (17173)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      376. Neugebauer Gisela         1967 Henggart                    2:12.56,0     51.09,4 (12067)      6.18 ¦ 1:01.09   384.¦
NWalk      ---  Neuhaus Jeannine          1982 Zollikon                    1:28.36,6     20.37,2 (20555)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      193. Neumann Elke              1976 Zürich                      2:01.06,1     46.19,2 (10464)      5.44 ¦   59.31   248.¦
H-M30       52. Neumüller Peter           1975 Wetzikon ZH                 1:27.01,5     21.31,3   (773)      4.07 ¦   40.18    51.¦
H-M30      476. Neyer Roland              1974 Russikon                    1:52.55,5     47.25,3  (5035)      5.21 ¦   49.28   366.¦
K-W30      124. Nicole Faisst             1978 Zürich                        58.08,2     19.54,7 (19493)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      749. Nicolet-Dit-Félix Matthia 1969 Zollikerberg                2:00.18,1     54.25,0  (9120)      5.42 ¦   56.27   789.¦
H-M40     1136. Niederbacher Martin       1968 Wetzikon ZH                 2:28.17,2   1:13.47,7  (1063)      7.01 ¦ 1:02.30  1122.¦
H-W55       10. Niederberger Tschan Trudi 1953 Uster                       1:55.54,5     13.57,8  (7175)      5.29 ¦   53.22    13.¦
H-M60      145. Niederer Marcel           1946 Wallisellen                 2:24.41,1     50.44,7 (10633)      6.51 ¦ 1:03.55   145.¦
H-M35      487. Niederhauser Andreas      1972 Bassersdorf                 1:48.34,3     42.41,2  (6397)      5.08 ¦   49.02   437.¦
H-M35      552. Niedermann Beat           1970 Kilchberg ZH                1:51.09,4     45.16,3  (5532)      5.16 ¦   50.00   509.¦
H-W40      439. Niedermann Eva            1965 Stäfa                       2:25.53,5   1:04.06,9 (11161)      6.54 ¦ 1:05.01   430.¦
H-M45      565. Niedermann Markus         1960 Uster                       1:50.57,7     40.04,7  (2581)      5.15 ¦   51.44   605.¦
H-M45      897. Niedermann Rolf           1962 Stäfa                       2:19.48,4   1:08.55,4 (11162)      6.37 ¦ 1:02.58   901.¦
H-M45      896. Nielsen Peder             1960 Wädenswil                   2:19.17,6   1:08.24,6 (11163)      6.36 ¦ 1:01.45   892.¦
H-M40       79. Nietlisbach Alex          1964 Zürich                      1:27.38,9     13.09,4   (447)      4.09 ¦   40.46    84.¦
MuKi2      185. Nievergelt Leandro        2004 Uster                          8.26,6      3.38,5 (28332)      7.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       54. Nievergelt Livio          2002 Uster                          6.20,2      1.32,1 (28333)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       21. Nievergelt Sabine         1971 Uster                         48.45,9     10.32,4 (17073)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       26. Nievergelt Suzanne        1973 Uster                         49.42,3     11.28,8 (17074)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      158. Niffenegger Viktor        1952 Hinwil                      1:54.01,5     36.24,1  (3671)      5.24 ¦   50.52   134.¦
H-W35      308. Nigg Roswitha             1969 Zollikon                    2:12.43,2     54.25,8 (12068)      6.17 ¦ 1:03.45   348.¦
H-W45      248. Niggli Karin              1962 Egg b. Zürich               2:09.57,2     45.02,9  (9709)      6.09 ¦   57.37   217.¦
K-M40       59. Niggli Markus             1962 Hinteregg                     49.01,9     12.42,4 (18027)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Niggli Susanne            1953 Embrach                     1:30.57,5     22.58,1 (20557)      9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      454. Niggli Tobias             1956 Egg b. Zürich               1:59.54,7     42.39,8  (7592)      5.40 ¦   54.27   444.¦
H-W30      113. Niklaus Christin          1978 Zürich                      1:53.22,5     38.35,6 (11271)      5.22 ¦   54.33   168.¦
K-W50       31. Niklaus Claire            1949 Wallisellen                   59.08,6      9.13,0 (19446)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      191. Niklaus Kurt              1963 Greifensee                  1:36.52,7     25.59,7  (6399)      4.35 ¦   44.00   177.¦
K-W30      164. Niklaus Tina              1973 Zürich                      1:00.59,3     22.45,8 (19232)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       18. Nimhaonaigh Niamh         1994 Zürich                        52.52,0     14.12,0 (17075)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      377. Nio Luan                  1981 Zürich                      2:09.24,7     55.27,8 (10467)      6.07 ¦   58.30   350.¦
H-W30      228. Nirschl Karin             1977 Schwerzenbach               2:06.17,8     51.30,9 (11164)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.13   255.¦
H-M30      346. Nitcheu Guy               1977 Stäfa                       1:46.28,1     40.57,9  (3492)      5.02 ¦   48.53   344.¦
NWalk      ---  Nitz Andreas              1963 Uetikon am See              1:15.25,8      7.26,4 (20558)      7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      122. Noe Tobias                1976 Zürich                        56.21,8     19.01,1 (18089)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      441. Nobashari Norina          1979 Zürich                      2:19.14,8   1:05.17,9 (10725)      6.35 ¦ 1:09.02   482.¦
H-M30       20. Normand Cédric            1977 Watt                        1:22.42,4     17.12,2  (1003)      3.55 ¦   37.45    17.¦
H-M60       32. Nosari Pedro              1948 Dübendorf                   1:45.42,9     11.46,5  (4181)      5.00 ¦   48.39    31.¦
H-M50      330. Noth Jürg                 1956 Zürich                      1:51.07,8     33.52,9  (6592)      5.16 ¦   50.09   315.¦
H-M35      554. Nöthiger Thomas           1971 Zürich                      1:51.15,6     45.22,5  (9126)      5.16 ¦   51.04   558.¦
H-W40      447. Nufer Stephanie           1968 Hochfelden                  2:31.26,1   1:09.39,5 (12175)      7.10 ¦ 1:14.21   457.¦
NWalk      ---  Nungess Heinz             1943 Oetwil am See               1:21.12,3     13.12,9 (18430)      8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Nungess Ursula            1954 Oetwil am See               1:23.47,1     15.47,7 (19448)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        86. Nussbaum-Lapping Alexande 1997 Erlenbach ZH                   9.31,9      5.46,8 (26057)      7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        42. Nussbaum-Lapping Jacqueli 1999 Erlenbach ZH                   5.00,4      0.57,4 (27268)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        24. Nussbaum Meret            1995 Wermatswil                     6.25,8      1.10,5 (25239)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      723. Nussbaum Rolf             1964 Wermatswil                  1:51.11,9     36.42,4 (11430)      5.16 ¦   51.40   762.¦
K-MJA        8. Nussbaum Tobias           1992 Wermatswil                    40.31,7      4.21,2 (16028)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      159. Nussbaumer Gabriela       1965 Männedorf                   1:55.33,9     33.47,3  (5418)      5.28 ¦   53.35   177.¦
H-M30       51. Nussbaumer Rolf           1978 Uster                       1:26.55,6     21.25,4   (547)      4.07 ¦   40.22    54.¦
M-MC         7. Nussbaumer Vanessa        1995 Männedorf                      5.45,6      0.30,3 (25240)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      279. Nussberger Florian        1972 Zürich                      1:40.40,2     34.47,1  (4031)      4.46 ¦   48.52   421.¦
H-M30      322. Nussio Enrico             1976 Zürich                      1:45.10,7     39.40,5  (5042)      4.59 ¦   47.15   266.¦
H-M50      193. Nutt Reto                 1958 Zürich                      1:42.48,3     25.33,4  (3493)      4.52 ¦   47.47   227.¦
FunW       ---  Nyfeler Aurelia           1973 Zürich                        39.11,1     13.24,5 (22120)      7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      156. Nyfeler Christian         1949 Affoltern am Albis          1:53.52,4     36.15,0  (7568)      5.23 ¦   51.28   147.¦
FunM       ---  Nyfeler Daniel            1976 Otelfingen                    25.19,7      7.53,8 (21072)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      856. Nyffenegger Rolf          1969 Oberhasli                   2:12.38,7   1:06.45,6 (10468)      6.17 ¦   59.37   851.¦
H-M60       62. O'Brien Toby              1947 Winterthur                  1:51.14,5     17.18,1  (7692)      5.16 ¦   51.01    66.¦
H-M35      925. O'Dwyer Diarmund          1972 Zürich                      2:33.58,2   1:28.05,1 (11431)      7.17 ¦ 1:06.25   922.¦
NWalk      ---  Oberholzer Barbara        1959 Hedingen                    1:13.12,0      5.12,6 (20560)      7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Oberti Heidi              1958 Wetzikon ZH                 1:42.14,2     34.14,8 (20561)     10.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Oberti Roberto            1958 Wetzikon ZH                 1:32.14,0     24.14,6 (20562)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Obi Brigitte              1963 Zürich                      1:27.30,7     19.31,3 (20814)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      672. Ochsner Harry             1971 Zürich                      1:56.15,7     50.22,6  (6402)      5.30 ¦   56.36   794.¦
K-W30      205. Ochsner Katharina         1972 Winkel                      1:03.31,9     25.18,4 (19167)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      133. Ochsner Susanne           1967 Horgen                      1:53.10,5     31.23,9  (7591)      5.21 ¦   51.52   122.¦
H-M30      630. Ochsner Thomy             1976 Zollikon                    2:06.08,8   1:00.38,6 (11432)      5.58 ¦ 1:00.33   663.¦
H-W40      426. Odermatt-Ordonez Carmen F 1966 Zürich                      2:21.07,5     59.20,9 (12419)      6.41 ¦ 1:03.29   417.¦
H-W30      187. Odermatt Renata           1975 Zürich                      2:00.14,0     45.27,1  (6403)      5.41 ¦   55.03   178.¦
H-M70        7. Oehninger Ernst           1936 Watt                        1:55.33,3     12.04,0  (9516)      5.28 ¦   53.27     6.¦
H-W35      191. Oellers Connie            1970 Zürich                      1:58.21,3     40.03,9  (1085)      5.36 ¦   55.00   198.¦
MuKi2       10. Oellers Sebastian         2001 Zürich                         5.22,1      0.34,0 (28335)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      447. Oellers Steffen           1970 Zürich                      1:46.47,2     40.54,1  (1079)      5.03 ¦   49.40   482.¦
H-W45      209. Oerdög Barbara            1960 Zürich                      2:04.08,8     39.14,5  (9592)      5.53 ¦   57.05   203.¦
M-JE        48. Oertle Ivan               2000 Mönchaltorf                    4.40,6      0.48,1 (26270)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       91. Oertli Patrick            1970 Bassersdorf                 1:31.13,0     25.19,9  (8848)      4.19 ¦   43.42   155.¦
FunW       ---  Oesch Beatrice            1969 Bülach                        37.57,4     12.10,8 (22121)      6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      238. Oeschger Reto             1974 Zürich                      1:41.28,8     35.58,6  (5387)      4.48 ¦   46.29   234.¦
NWalk      ---  Oesterle Madeleine        1957 Zürich                      1:20.46,6     12.47,2 (20565)      8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1066. Oetiker Beat              1965 Samstagern                  2:11.01,4     56.31,9  (9130)      6.12 ¦   55.22   972.¦
H-M50      323. Oetiker Heinz             1958 Otelfingen                  1:50.50,3     33.35,4  (8798)      5.15 ¦   50.11   316.¦
H-W20      114. Oetiker Iderluce          1980 Zürich                      1:49.10,0     35.13,1  (7449)      5.10 ¦   50.19   104.¦
K-M30      152. Ohleyer Axel              1971 Horgen                      1:00.19,8     22.59,1 (18469)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1113. Olbrecht Fredi            1967 Hittnau                     2:18.13,8   1:03.44,3 (12069)      6.33 ¦ 1:03.59  1133.¦
K-W40      181. Oldani Imma               1965 Zürich                      1:03.35,8     20.23,4 (17365)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      867. Oldani Michael            1968 Zürich                      1:56.31,1     42.01,6  (1097)      5.31 ¦   51.24   742.¦
H-M30      206. Ombroni Mario             1977 Zürich                      1:39.33,3     34.03,1  (3058)      4.43 ¦   48.07   302.¦
H-M45      433. Omollo Omondi             1962 Winterthur                  1:46.16,3     35.23,3 (11728)      5.02 ¦   47.39   372.¦
H-W35       91. Ooms Irene                1970 Wald ZH                     1:49.06,8     30.49,4  (7543)      5.10 ¦   51.50   121.¦
H-M35      617. Opitz Alexander           1972 Zürich                      1:53.54,3     48.01,2  (9132)      5.23 ¦   51.06   559.¦
H-M20      454. Oppel Danilo              1979 Zürich                      1:50.52,3     45.53,2  (6405)      5.15 ¦   48.14   322.¦
H-M30      691. Oppermann Ingo            1977 Zürich                      2:24.43,6   1:19.13,4 (11166)      6.51 ¦ 1:07.05   696.¦
H-M30      681. Ordoñez Aguilar Guillermo 1975 Zürich                      2:18.43,3   1:13.13,1 (11433)      6.34 ¦   58.14   635.¦
MuKi1       17. Oriet Daniela             1967 Wetzikon ZH                    6.40,0      1.30,0 (28018)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        14. Oriet Géraldine           2002 Wetzikon ZH                    5.16,9      0.39,0 (27450)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        31. Oriet Valerie             1999 Wetzikon ZH                    4.47,6      0.44,6 (27269)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      823. Ornella Stefano           1970 Kloten                      2:07.30,7   1:01.37,6  (7658)      6.02 ¦   54.59   743.¦
H-M35      594. Orsi Gianluigi            1969 Brüttisellen                1:52.58,9     47.05,8  (6688)      5.21 ¦   51.04   557.¦
H-W50       11. Ospelt Good Vreni         1955 Uster                       1:47.26,3     16.24,8  (4012)      5.05 ¦   49.54    17.¦
MuKi2      178. Osta Regula               1964 Winterthur                     8.12,9      3.24,8 (28336)      6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      194. Osta Regula               1964 Winterthur                  1:04.46,7     21.34,3 (19475)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      145. Osterwalder Annalies      1956 Feldmeilen                  2:42.17,2   1:11.15,7 (12228)      7.41 ¦ 1:13.28   144.¦
H-M20       84. Osterwalder Patrick       1980 Winterthur                  1:31.12,8     26.13,7  (1026)      4.19 ¦   42.44   106.¦
K-W40      116. Osterwalder Susi          1959 Zürich                        58.58,7     15.46,3 (19235)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        23. Osterwalder Theo          2003 Uster                          5.08,2      0.44,7 (26449)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        14. Osterwalder Tim           2000 Uster                          4.15,9      0.23,4 (26271)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Oswald Alice              1967 Stäfa                         40.37,0     14.50,4 (22123)      7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      731. Oswald Manfred            1971 Zürich                      1:58.52,2     52.59,1  (8287)      5.38 ¦   52.04   609.¦
H-M30      258. Ott Alexander             1976 Thalwil                     1:42.25,8     36.55,6  (6578)      4.51 ¦   48.34   324.¦
H-M50      346. Ott Daniel                1958 Stäfa                       1:51.56,0     34.41,1  (5573)      5.18 ¦   52.56   401.¦
H-M45      417. Ott Hansjörg              1962 Zürich                      1:45.42,2     34.49,2  (4262)      5.00 ¦   49.09   464.¦
H-M20        8. Ott Michael               1982 Kilchberg ZH                1:13.07,6      8.08,5   (103)      3.27 ¦   32.48     7.¦
H-M55       39. Ottiker Hansruedi         1951 Zürich                      1:37.55,7     20.18,3  (2291)      4.38 ¦   45.10    45.¦
NWalk      ---  Ottl Lina                 ???? Rüti ZH                     1:40.48,0     32.48,6 (20568)     10.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      145. Otz Carmen                1965 Gossau ZH                   1:00.21,2     17.08,8 (17366)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      212. Overhamm Karl-Heinz       1951 Hombrechtikon               2:02.49,9     45.12,5 (10659)      5.49 ¦   58.53   246.¦
K-W40       77. Pablos Susan              1966 Zumikon                       55.52,7     12.40,3 (17205)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      202. Pachmann Titus            1949 Zürich                      2:00.09,6     42.32,2  (9636)      5.41 ¦   56.07   216.¦
H-M45      269. Pacozzi Romeo             1961 Birchwil                    1:40.07,7     29.14,7  (2216)      4.44 ¦   45.58   266.¦
H-M35      599. Paget Rupert              1969 Zürich                      1:53.09,6     47.16,5 (10473)      5.21 ¦   50.36   534.¦
M-MC        13. Pahlke Hanna              1996 Ebmatingen                     6.08,0      0.52,7 (25241)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        36. Pahlke Jule               1998 Ebmatingen                     4.35,8      0.40,2 (27057)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       19. Pahlke Uta                1967 Ebmatingen                  1:40.02,8     18.16,2  (3139)      4.44 ¦   46.57    30.¦
H-M35      786. Pajarola Renato           1969 Hombrechtikon               2:04.04,2     58.11,1  (8799)      5.52 ¦   55.38   773.¦
H-W40      136. Palombo Cornelia          1967 Zürich                      1:53.28,5     31.41,9  (7602)      5.22 ¦   52.46   149.¦
H-W45      156. Palumbo Astrid            1961 Dielsdorf                   1:59.05,2     34.10,9  (9133)      5.38 ¦   55.37   176.¦
H-M40      641. Palumbo Paolo             1965 Dielsdorf                   1:48.22,8     33.53,3  (3099)      5.08 ¦   48.30   533.¦
K-M40        8. Pani Oliver               1962 Bülach                        38.49,5      2.30,0 (16044)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      348. Panighetti Nadia          1971 Zürich                      2:20.32,4   1:02.15,0 (11434)      6.39 ¦ 1:03.34   347.¦
H-M50      351. Paniz Marco               1958 Zürich                      1:52.10,2     34.55,3  (7450)      5.18 ¦   52.05   372.¦
H-M35      853. Pannizzo Giovanni         1972 Wallisellen                 2:12.30,7   1:06.37,6  (9134)      6.16 ¦ 1:01.53   886.¦
H-M45      684. Panoff Ralph              1962 Kloten                      1:56.35,1     45.42,1  (6406)      5.31 ¦   52.17   642.¦
K-W30      194. Panzer Petra              1978 Zürich                      1:02.49,6     24.36,1 (19236)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      449. Paolini Marco             1965 Dättlikon                   1:42.49,9     28.20,4   (775)      4.52 ¦   43.35   212.¦
FunW       ---  Pape Kathrin              1977 Zürich                        35.54,7     10.08,1 (22205)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       55. Pape Matthias             1967 Zürich                        48.19,2     11.59,7 (16199)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Papis-Loeber Nacemun      1958 Bonstetten                    41.57,2  Greifensee (20573)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      535. Pargätzi Oliver           1974 Erlenbach ZH                1:56.18,8     50.48,6 (10474)      5.30 ¦   52.47   506.¦
FunW       ---  Parpan Ladina             1992 Uster                         29.02,2      3.15,6 (22125)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        45. Parravicini David         1996 Feuerthalen                    6.38,2      1.25,5 (25037)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        14. Parravicini Luca          1993 Feuerthalen                   24.49,0      3.32,8 (23018)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      394. Parró Paolo               1982 Samstagern                  1:47.54,2     42.55,1  (6407)      5.06 ¦   49.24   381.¦
K-W30       57. Pasanen Piia              1976 Flaach                        53.43,0     15.29,5 (17368)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       36. Pascali Antonio           1964 Niederhasli                   44.48,3      8.28,8 (16115)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        50. Pascali Joshua            2000 Niederhasli                    4.42,4      0.49,9 (26273)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      256. Pasquariello Marco        1971 Zürich                      1:39.45,5     33.52,4  (6022)      4.43 ¦   47.57   366.¦
MuKi2      107. Passen Rachel             1973 Uster                          7.07,6      2.19,5 (28337)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      581. Passen Thomas             1969 Uster                       1:52.21,8     46.28,7  (5446)      5.19 ¦   50.36   535.¦
H-M45      167. Paton Ian                 1961 Hütten                      1:35.35,9     24.42,9  (2131)      4.31 ¦   42.59   135.¦
K-M20       52. Patrice Pellaton          1980 Mönchaltorf                   50.13,9     16.22,4 (18230)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      640. Patrick William           1960 Richterswil                 1:54.47,2     43.54,2  (9138)      5.26 ¦   50.53   574.¦
K-W30      220. Paul Susie                1976 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:04.30,9     26.17,4 (19283)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60        5. Pauli Hansruedi           1945 Uster                         46.03,1      4.40,8 (16236)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        12. Pauli Ramon               1989 Wolfhausen                  1:34.22,1     29.59,5  (5049)      4.28 ¦   44.54    19.¦
H-M40      590. Pauls Gerhard             1966 Uster                       1:47.01,4     32.31,9 (11281)      5.04 ¦   51.33   754.¦
K-W30      221. Pavic Svjetlana           1975 Bülach                      1:04.34,3     26.20,8 (19238)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1        1. Pedrazzini André          1967 Zürich                         5.10,0       ----- (28019)      3.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Pedrett Caroline          1950 Schwerzenbach               1:21.57,6     13.58,2 (20576)      8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      411. Pedrini Claudio           1980 Zürich                      1:48.43,4     43.44,3  (8107)      5.09 ¦   50.06   414.¦
H-M40      928. Peeters Ton               1964 Mönchaltorf                 1:59.38,9     45.09,4  (7451)      5.40 ¦   57.07  1022.¦
K-M60        2. Peier Erich               1948 Effretikon                    43.24,9      2.02,6 (16241)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      189. Pekarek Jan               1970 Oberhasli                   1:36.54,6     31.01,5   (614)      4.35 ¦   42.07    95.¦
H-W40      260. Pellegrino Corinne        1967 Zürich                      2:00.46,3     38.59,7  (9601)      5.43 ¦   56.52   287.¦
H-W20      310. Peng Céline               1986 Uster                       2:02.50,5     48.53,6 (12154)      5.49 ¦   56.18   282.¦
H-M55      234. Peng Pierre               1949 Uster                       2:08.01,5     50.24,1 (10116)      6.04 ¦   59.27   250.¦
H-M20      143. Pennella Francesco        1984 Effretikon                  1:35.33,0     30.33,9  (2455)      4.31 ¦   44.58   172.¦
H-M45      186. Pennella Michele          1961 Effretikon                  1:36.37,4     25.44,4  (2222)      4.34 ¦   44.58   209.¦
H-W40      334. Pente Charlotte           1965 Zürich                      2:08.26,9     46.40,3  (8037)      6.05 ¦   57.31   305.¦
H-M35      713. Pepe Alberto              1973 Seuzach                     1:58.11,6     52.18,5  (9476)      5.36 ¦   54.56   740.¦
H-M45      501. Pepe Pasquale             1961 Hinteregg                   1:48.38,8     37.45,8  (8148)      5.08 ¦   51.06   582.¦
H-W35      341. Peppel Sabine             1969 Zürich                      2:18.54,3   1:00.36,9 (12302)      6.34 ¦ 1:03.33   346.¦
H-MJ        60. Perdrizat Jerome          1989 Pfaffhausen                 1:56.47,8     52.25,2 (11435)      5.32 ¦   50.15    49.¦
H-W20      481. Peric Lovorka             1979 Zürich                      2:36.26,0   1:22.29,1  (1108)      7.24 ¦ 1:06.51   471.¦
H-W50      127. Perriard Corinne          1957 Männedorf                   2:18.19,4     47.17,9 (12498)      6.33 ¦ 1:02.01   124.¦
H-M20      657. Perriard Manuel           1984 Zürich                      2:22.33,1   1:17.34,0 (11436)      6.45 ¦ 1:01.27   645.¦
H-M40     1067. Persano Fabio             1964 Russikon                    2:11.25,3     56.55,8  (6656)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.16  1110.¦
H-M40      807. Persico Dario             1965 Sulzbach                    1:54.11,4     39.41,9  (9140)      5.24 ¦   54.18   918.¦
H-W40      203. Persico Patrizia          1967 Sulzbach                    1:57.44,7     35.58,1  (9141)      5.34 ¦   54.44   220.¦
H-M20      502. Pervorfi Pren             1982 Zürich                      1:53.52,1     48.53,0  (8800)      5.23 ¦   50.12   423.¦
K-W20      170. Pesan Juliette            1983 Nearach                     1:12.44,7     31.26,5 (19395)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        71. Pesare Marco              1999 Bülach                         5.00,8      1.08,3 (26274)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        43. Pesare Patrick            2007 Bülach                         5.34,1      1.10,6 (26450)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       23. Pescheta Donato           1983 Grafstal                    1:21.12,9     16.13,8  (1002)      3.50 ¦   37.59    30.¦
H-M45      332. Pescheta Michele          1959 Effretikon                  1:42.32,2     31.39,2   (603)      4.51 ¦   47.46   378.¦
H-M55      167. Pestalozzi Jürg           1953 Winterthur                  1:55.31,0     37.53,6  (6613)      5.28 ¦   52.56   168.¦
H-W20      389. Peter Christa             1986 Rüti ZH                     2:10.27,9     56.31,0 (11437)      6.10 ¦ 1:00.24   386.¦
K-M40        2. Peter Christian           1960 Fehraltorf                    37.18,8      0.59,3 (16025)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Peter Elisabeth           1945 Winterthur                  1:39.28,7     31.29,3 (20577)      9.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      786. Peter Guido               1966 Dübendorf                   1:53.35,8     39.06,3  (9143)      5.23 ¦   53.38   882.¦
H-M55       18. Peter Jack                1953 Hettlingen                  1:32.10,7     14.33,3  (3029)      4.22 ¦   42.36    18.¦
H-M35       80. Peter Kopalek             1973 Dielsdorf                   1:30.29,4     24.36,3   (778)      4.17 ¦   41.52    84.¦
H-M20      131. Peter Michael             1985 Hettlingen                  1:34.49,0     29.49,9  (1011)      4.29 ¦   41.48    85.¦
K-W30      285. Peter Nicole              1972 Zürich                        13.55,0  Greifensee (17224)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       20. Peter Renate              1970 Adliswil                    1:36.46,5     18.29,1  (2205)      4.35 ¦   43.51    13.¦
H-M40      180. Peter Roland              1964 Küsnacht ZH                 1:33.04,3     18.34,8  (3175)      4.24 ¦   43.03   192.¦
H-M40      376. Peter Rolf                1965 Wetzikon ZH                 1:40.22,6     25.53,1  (4301)      4.45 ¦   47.44   483.¦
H-M45      376. Peter Rolf                1959 Winterthur                  1:44.14,5     33.21,5  (5053)      4.56 ¦   48.44   433.¦
NWalk      ---  Peter Sibylle             1974 Winterthur                  1:35.51,3     27.51,9 (20578)      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      209. Peter Stefan              1976 Hettlingen                  1:39.37,9     34.07,7  (3212)      4.43 ¦   45.34   189.¦
H-M40      925. Peter Stefan              1966 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        1:59.31,6     45.02,1 (10476)      5.39 ¦   59.03  1071.¦
NWalk      ---  Peter Susanne             1971 Winterthur                  1:35.50,1     27.50,7 (20579)      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      875. Peter Thomas              1968 Mettmenstetten              1:56.59,0     42.29,5  (6048)      5.32 ¦   54.45   945.¦
H-W55       60. Peterhans Béatrice        1950 Thalwil                     2:30.46,5     48.49,8 (11438)      7.08 ¦ 1:07.13    61.¦
H-M55      173. Peterhans Urs             1951 Bassersdorf                 1:56.09,8     38.32,4  (3249)      5.30 ¦   52.50   167.¦
K-MJA       23. Peterli Michel            1994 Winterthur                    45.59,2      9.48,7 (18231)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1061. Peterli Ralph             1965 Winterthur                  2:10.34,3     56.04,8  (7229)      6.11 ¦   57.19  1028.¦
NWalk      ---  Peterli-Schenkel Christin 1967 Winterthur                  1:19.44,0     11.44,6 (20580)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      248. Petermann Jolanda         1970 Mönchaltorf                 1:08.42,1     30.28,6 (19314)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      183. Petermann Thomas          1968 Mönchaltorf                    8.24,9      3.36,8 (28338)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      236. Peters Marlies            1969 Gutenswil                   2:02.46,5     44.29,1 (10111)      5.49 ¦   57.10   251.¦
M-MD        81. Petozza Jessica           1998 Winterthur                     5.06,6      1.11,0 (27059)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        66. Petozza Vanessa           1995 Winterthur                     8.17,8      3.02,5 (25243)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      990. Petrozza Antonio          1964 Winterthur                  2:03.47,3     49.17,8 (10178)      5.52 ¦   57.33  1037.¦
H-M40      109. Pfaff Andreas             1964 Brüttisellen                1:29.44,2     15.14,7   (185)      4.15 ¦   41.46   125.¦
H-M20      258. Pfäffli Fabian            1984 Wetzikon ZH                 1:42.10,8     37.11,7  (6412)      4.50 ¦   48.59   360.¦
H-M20      417. Pfäffli Thomas            1981 Fällanden                   1:48.59,4     44.00,3  (9144)      5.09 ¦   53.22   528.¦
H-W45      182. Pfalzgraf Andrea          1960 Zürich                      2:01.28,0     36.33,7 (10180)      5.45 ¦   55.39   177.¦
H-M30      218. Pfander Gion              1978 Zürich                      1:40.06,1     34.35,9  (5564)      4.44 ¦   47.13   264.¦
H-W30      310. Pfander Ursina            1976 Dübendorf                   2:23.40,3   1:08.53,4 (11439)      6.48 ¦ 1:05.44   306.¦
H-M45      143. Pfeiffer Beat             1963 Zürich                      1:34.03,8     23.10,8  (2125)      4.27 ¦   43.59   176.¦
FunW       ---  Pfeiffer Martina          1963 Winterthur                    39.49,5     14.02,9 (22126)      7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      440. Pfenniger Peter           1956 Henggart                    1:58.45,7     41.30,8  (5394)      5.37 ¦   52.30   392.¦
H-M30      303. Pfenniger Reto            1978 Zürich                      1:44.28,5     38.58,3 (12510)      4.57 ¦   47.23   270.¦
H-M40      272. Pfenninger Michael        1968 Mettmenstetten              1:37.06,4     22.36,9   (779)      4.36 ¦   42.01   139.¦
Walk       ---  Pfiffner Brigitte         1956 Wetzikon ZH                 1:17.23,4     12.14,4 (20065)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      103. Pfirter Lukas             1971 Aathal-Seegräben            1:32.18,8     26.25,7  (2335)      4.22 ¦   41.56    88.¦
K-W30      116. Pfister Catherine         1975 Zürich                        57.54,0     19.40,5 (19315)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      467. Pfister Corina            1987 Wetzikon ZH                 2:24.58,2   1:11.01,3  (9147)      6.52 ¦ 1:09.41   485.¦
H-M20      656. Pfister Daniel            1979 Uster                       2:22.32,2   1:17.33,1  (8092)      6.45 ¦ 1:01.49   648.¦
K-W50       70. Pfister Gertrud           1950 Richterswil                 1:11.31,6     21.36,0 (19316)      7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      391. Pfister Helene            1982 Dietlikon                   2:10.43,2     56.46,3 (12494)      6.11 ¦   57.41   328.¦
H-W60       16. Pfister Maria             1945 Langnau am Albis            2:26.12,2     53.34,5 (10478)      6.55 ¦ 1:03.15    15.¦
H-M40     1108. Pfister Mathias           1966 Zürich                      2:17.47,5   1:03.18,0 (11440)      6.31 ¦ 1:03.01  1127.¦
K-W30      269. Pfister Petra             1976 Fällanden                   1:14.58,2     36.44,7 (19494)      7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1        5. Pfister Rolf              1966 Wetzikon ZH                    5.41,9      0.31,9 (28020)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      159. Pfister Roman             1953 Schwerzenbach               1:54.15,0     36.37,6 (10479)      5.24 ¦   51.58   157.¦
H-M45      881. Pfister Teddy             1961 Weisslingen                 2:15.20,8   1:04.27,8 (11722)      6.24 ¦ 1:01.48   893.¦
K-M30      113. Pfister Vincent           1973 Zürich                        55.39,5     18.18,8 (18336)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Pfister Walter            1940 Dietlikon                   1:44.21,8     39.12,8 (20067)     10.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      579. Pfyffer Lienhard          1971 Winterthur                  1:52.13,8     46.20,7 (10789)      5.19 ¦   50.52   549.¦
H-M20      326. Philipp Michel            1981 Zürich                      1:45.04,7     40.05,6  (3252)      4.58 ¦   49.23   379.¦
H-M35      667. Pianta Marco              1970 Thalwil                     1:56.05,1     50.12,0  (8280)      5.30 ¦   51.44   589.¦
H-W45      118. Piazzi-Pütz Eveline       1960 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        1:54.09,7     29.15,4  (9151)      5.24 ¦   52.48   120.¦
H-M30      130. Pichler Andreas           1975 Zürich                      1:34.58,3     29.28,1  (2707)      4.30 ¦   43.18   117.¦
K-W20       17. Pieren Susanne            1983 Uster                         48.45,6      7.27,4 (19088)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      262. Pilgram Susanne           1975 Zürich                      2:12.07,7     57.20,8  (7453)      6.15 ¦   58.18   226.¦
H-M40     1098. Pillard Jean-Marc         1968 Uster                       2:15.16,4   1:00.46,9 (11170)      6.24 ¦ 1:05.14  1139.¦
H-M35      872. Pillard Luc               1973 Uster                       2:15.16,3   1:09.23,2 (11171)      6.24 ¦ 1:05.14   912.¦
K-M30      169. Piller Markus             1970 Zürich                      1:02.38,7     25.18,0 (18506)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      595. Pine David                1983 Zürich                      2:03.11,4     58.12,3  (1065)      5.50 ¦   52.14   485.¦
H-M30      636. Pineau Florent            1977 Bülach                      2:07.43,9   1:02.13,7 (10480)      6.03 ¦   56.01   598.¦
H-M20      591. Pineda Rommel             1983 Zürich                      2:02.04,1     57.05,0  (5521)      5.47 ¦   52.36   500.¦
H-M45      330. Pio-Loco Bruno            1962 Dübendorf                   1:42.28,1     31.35,1  (3498)      4.51 ¦   48.35   423.¦
FunM       ---  Pirktl Lenny              1952 Zürich                        37.31,2     20.05,3 (21038)      6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      592. Pisaneschi Sandro         1977 Fällanden                   2:00.47,1     55.16,9 (11441)      5.43 ¦   53.18   528.¦
H-M40      587. Pittens Ton               1965 Winterthur                  1:46.57,6     32.28,1  (3499)      5.04 ¦   45.36   340.¦
MuKi2      186. Piwonski Marcin           1973 Zürich                         8.28,5      3.40,4 (28339)      7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      469. Pizzo Emanuele            1977 Wetzikon ZH                 1:52.46,4     47.16,2  (5058)      5.20 ¦   50.57   428.¦
H-M35      598. Plach Michael             1972 Feldmeilen                  1:53.04,2     47.11,1  (9557)      5.21 ¦   52.19   623.¦
MuKi2      103. Planzer Caviezel Carole   1970 Dietikon                       7.05,6      2.17,5 (28340)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      453. Plattner Kurt             1967 Maur                        1:43.00,8     28.31,3   (777)      4.52 ¦   47.30   463.¦
H-W35      370. Plaza Silja               1970 Uster                       2:30.01,4   1:11.44,0 (12075)      7.06 ¦ 1:07.00   370.¦
H-M35      449. Pletscher Thomas          1973 Volketswil                  1:46.49,7     40.56,6  (6415)      5.03 ¦   49.26   462.¦
H-M40      514. Pleuler Markus            1967 Oberengstringen             1:44.42,0     30.12,5  (6077)      4.57 ¦   50.28   676.¦
FunW       ---  Plöchinger Monika         1972 Stäfa                         33.15,0      7.28,4 (22127)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      578. Plüer Ole                 1970 Schleinikon                 1:52.12,8     46.19,7  (4309)      5.19 ¦   49.25   460.¦
H-M20      362. Plüss Fabian              1980 Stäfa                       1:46.47,7     41.48,6 (11174)      5.03 ¦   49.23   378.¦
K-M50       36. Plüss Ulrich              1952 Glattbrugg                    52.03,5     16.39,9 (18119)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Podgorny Regula           1954 Pfäffikon ZH                1:31.53,9     26.44,9 (20068)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      259. Poggioli Claudio          1968 Zürich                      1:36.32,7     22.03,2  (3240)      4.34 ¦   44.16   250.¦
H-M50      505. Pohl Thomas               1954 Herrliberg                  2:05.12,7     47.57,8  (4265)      5.56 ¦   55.19   467.¦
H-M30      571. Pola Jan                  1974 Zürich                      1:58.28,7     52.58,5  (8244)      5.36 ¦   56.20   603.¦
H-M40      730. Polat Mevluet             1968 Urdorf                      1:51.23,7     36.54,2 (12200)      5.16 ¦   52.23   813.¦
H-M35      467. Polese Domenico           1970 Winterthur                  1:47.57,2     42.04,1  (7254)      5.06 ¦   48.39   401.¦
H-M45      780. Pollakis Efstratios       1962 Zürich                      2:02.25,6     51.32,6 (11442)      5.48 ¦   55.53   788.¦
H-W45       81. Pollerhoff Huber Heike    1962 Forch                       1:51.00,5     26.06,2  (6631)      5.15 ¦   52.39   114.¦
H-M50      381. Polli Luciano             1954 Dättlikon                   1:54.42,0     37.27,1  (6611)      5.26 ¦   52.27   388.¦
K-W20       85. Polloni Sandra            1982 Richterswil                   57.10,8     15.52,6 (17372)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       67. Ponato Doris              1955 Hombrechtikon               2:02.06,7     31.05,2 (10787)      5.47 ¦   58.27    94.¦
NWalk      ---  Poncetta Petra            1972 Zürich                      1:27.57,0     19.57,6 (20583)      8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      133. Poncioni Bertrand         1946 Dürnten                     2:14.38,2     40.41,8 (10482)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.51   141.¦
M-JF        66. Pontrandolfo Adam         2003 Winterthur                     6.09,8      1.46,3 (26483)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Pontrandolfo Katharina    1972 Winterthur                    39.11,3     13.24,7 (22128)      7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      927. Poppi Luciano             1964 Bäretswil                   1:59.37,5     45.08,0  (4374)      5.40 ¦   54.08   907.¦
H-M35      418. Poretti Marco             1971 Uster                       1:45.48,0     39.54,9  (3637)      5.00 ¦   46.56   316.¦
H-M40      845. Portmann Andy             1968 Männedorf                   1:55.42,2     41.12,7  (4240)      5.29 ¦   52.24   815.¦
K-W20       57. Portmann Cecile           1979 Wädenswil                     54.17,6     12.59,4 (17496)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       93. Portmann Claudia          1984 Oberengstringen             1:47.57,9     34.01,0  (5452)      5.07 ¦   48.33    65.¦
H-M35      202. Portmann Hansjörg         1971 Winterthur                  1:37.41,5     31.48,4  (1049)      4.37 ¦   44.50   219.¦
H-M40      818. Portmann Reto             1965 Schwerzenbach               1:54.38,1     40.08,6  (5629)      5.25 ¦   52.19   805.¦
H-M35      191. Portmann Reto             1973 Zürich                      1:37.08,3     31.15,2   (843)      4.36 ¦   43.20   140.¦
H-M30       49. Postma Erik               1977 Zürich                      1:26.32,3     21.02,1   (780)      4.06 ¦   40.19    52.¦
H-M50       87. Potter Sven Eric          1957 Mettmenstetten              1:35.25,5     18.10,6  (2549)      4.31 ¦   44.03    95.¦
H-M20      137. Poulsen Jens              1979 Zürich                      1:35.03,5     30.04,4  (6795)      4.30 ¦   45.14   181.¦
M-JD        36. Präauer Joel              1998 Greifensee                     4.19,7      0.34,6 (26091)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      611. Prager Benjamin           1977 Zürich                      2:02.55,6     57.25,4  (9156)      5.49 ¦   59.10   643.¦
K-W40      156. Pralat Christine          1964 Dietlikon                   1:01.14,7     18.02,3 (19347)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      756. Praz Alain                1969 Zürich                      2:01.31,5     55.38,4  (9158)      5.45 ¦   56.18   785.¦
H-M50      537. Preiswerk Martin          1954 Kloten                      2:11.42,2     54.27,3  (5504)      6.14 ¦   52.14   376.¦
H-M45      615. Prêtre Philipp            1962 Zürich                      1:53.30,9     42.37,9  (7566)      5.22 ¦   52.40   661.¦
H-M30      463. Price Gavin               1974 Horgen                      1:52.30,4     47.00,2  (9159)      5.19 ¦   52.57   514.¦
K-M20       81. Price Talmadge            1981 Thalwil                       56.21,8     22.30,3 (18090)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      129. Priemann Christine        1978 Zürich                      1:54.12,0     39.25,1  (5464)      5.24 ¦   51.31    89.¦
H-M20      239. Priester Tobias           1980 Greifensee                  1:41.03,1     36.04,0  (2631)      4.47 ¦   49.38   396.¦
K-M20       45. Prins Francois            1983 Zürich                        47.57,9     14.06,4 (16158)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Probst Berthy             1962 Uster                       1:23.25,2     15.25,8 (20585)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Probst Kaspar             1958 Uster                       1:21.44,3     13.44,9 (20586)      8.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      465. Probst Ricky              1971 Zürich                      1:47.44,4     41.51,3  (2456)      5.06 ¦   47.55   362.¦
MuKi2      139. Probst Ricky+Max Ludwig   1971 Zürich                         7.36,7      2.48,6 (28341)      6.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Probst Sonja              1955 Dübendorf                   1:42.25,2     37.16,2 (20069)     10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      314. Prota Nadia               1972 Effretikon                  2:14.00,2     55.42,8 (11175)      6.21 ¦ 1:00.20   296.¦
NWalk      ---  Proyer Frank              1951 Zürich                      1:25.41,1     17.41,7 (20587)      8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      368. Prümmer Felix             1975 Zürich                      1:47.22,3     41.52,1  (9669)      5.05 ¦   48.22   314.¦
H-M40      739. Przewloka Andreas         1965 Erlenbach ZH                1:51.50,0     37.20,5  (9163)      5.18 ¦   51.49   775.¦
K-W40      216. Przewloka Sandra          1968 Erlenbach ZH                1:07.57,0     24.44,6 (19381)      6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      334. Puget Bertrand            1980 Zürich                      1:45.36,9     40.37,8  (5061)      5.00 ¦   49.56   410.¦
M-MC         3. Pulver Carmen             1995 Herrliberg                     5.22,6      0.07,3 (25244)      3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      658. Pusterla Leonardo         1988 Zürich                      2:23.32,5   1:18.33,4  (9609)      6.48 ¦   54.19   555.¦
H-M20      453. Pustorino Giuseppe        1981 Wetzikon ZH                 1:50.51,7     45.52,6  (6417)      5.15 ¦   52.53   511.¦
H-W35      229. Putignano Cristina        1970 Zürich                      2:01.28,0     43.10,6  (9165)      5.45 ¦   56.40   234.¦
H-W35      282. Puzzo Tanja               1973 Uster                       2:07.52,8     49.35,4 (11176)      6.03 ¦ 1:00.35   300.¦
H-M40       33. Pylväs Timo               1968 Greifensee                  1:23.51,8      9.22,3   (387)      3.58 ¦   39.08    41.¦
H-M30      191. Python Stéphane           1974 Hinteregg                   1:38.50,9     33.20,7  (3033)      4.41 ¦   45.09   177.¦
K-M30       25. Quidiello Daniel          1973 Horgen                        45.50,0      8.29,3 (18034)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       24. Quina Luis                1960 Zürich                        41.56,6      5.37,1 (16045)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      142. Quinto Cornel             1968 Zürich                      1:00.17,7     23.58,2 (18372)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Quero-Bandomir Marion     1942 Uster                       1:33.11,4     25.12,0 (20588)      9.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      478. Raasch Matthias           1982 Birmensdorf ZH              1:52.35,5     47.36,4 (10484)      5.20 ¦   52.00   477.¦
K-W40       19. Rabenbauer-Merz Karin     1965 Wettswil                      50.01,5      6.49,1 (17086)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      381. Rabier Pierre             1964 Männedorf                   1:40.30,1     26.00,6  (2073)      4.45 ¦   44.25   256.¦
H-M40      986. Radtke Martin             1966 Uster                       2:03.37,8     49.08,3 (10485)      5.51 ¦   55.18   970.¦
H-W50       79. Ragettli Carmen           1958 Hombrechtikon               2:05.08,5     34.07,0 (10818)      5.55 ¦   57.25    83.¦
H-M50       76. Rahja Erkki               1957 Winterthur                  1:34.23,8     17.08,9  (2206)      4.28 ¦   43.07    77.¦
H-W50       62. Rahja Ritva               1957 Winterthur                  2:01.19,3     30.17,8 (10053)      5.44 ¦   57.15    81.¦
H-M35      336. Rahm Hanspeter            1971 Bassersdorf                 1:43.17,1     37.24,0  (2256)      4.53 ¦   46.25   292.¦
K-M40      112. Rahman Amar               1966 Binz                          55.44,1     19.24,6 (18233)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60        4. Rahuet Josy               1945 Effretikon                  1:47.33,2     14.55,5  (5312)      5.05 ¦   50.04     4.¦
H-W45      196. Rais Hug Gabi             1962 Nänikon                     2:03.01,2     38.06,9  (8023)      5.49 ¦   57.16   206.¦
Walk       ---  Raju Sudir                1975 Winterthur                  1:13.55,7      8.46,7 (20070)      7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      670. Ramer Roger               1980 Zürich                        36.43,1        Maur   (157)      ---- ¦   36.43    17.¦
H-M55       28. Ramp Martin               1950 Russikon                    1:35.39,4     18.02,0   (566)      4.32 ¦   43.04    25.¦
FunW       ---  Ramseier Susanna          1956 Wermatswil                    39.21,3     13.34,7 (22131)      7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      184. Ramseyer Mischa           1976 Oberglatt ZH                  11.24,3  Greifensee (18337)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      217. Ramsperger Barbara        1967 Rüschlikon                  1:58.10,3     36.23,7  (5559)      5.36 ¦   52.33   146.¦
M-MD        48. Rancan Annina             1997 Uster                          4.41,0      0.45,4 (27060)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      181. Rancan Esther             1969 Zürich                         8.21,0      3.32,9 (28343)      6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       93. Rancan Marco              1963 Uster                       1:30.59,1     20.06,1   (783)      4.18 ¦   42.46   129.¦
MuKi2       92. Rancan Mario              1969 Zürich                         6.58,4      2.10,3 (28344)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      104. Randegger Erwin           1948 Adliswil                    2:00.55,4     26.59,0  (6074)      5.43 ¦   55.56   108.¦
K-W20      125. Randjelovic Sonja         1982 Schwerzenbach               1:02.40,0     21.21,8 (17374)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       59. Randy Knaflic             1973 Zürich                      1:28.04,7     22.11,6   (388)      4.10 ¦   40.46    61.¦
H-M20      408. Rappo Fabian              1980 Greifensee                  1:48.36,6     43.37,5  (3044)      5.08 ¦   51.41   473.¦
H-M35      706. Raths Christian           1969 Hinwil                      1:57.54,3     52.01,2 (10486)      5.35 ¦   54.36   730.¦
H-W35      347. Raths Eveline             1972 Zürich                      2:19.49,7   1:01.32,3 (12422)      6.37 ¦ 1:06.14   368.¦
H-M40      157. Rau Daniel                1964 Meilen                      1:32.06,4     17.36,9  (1007)      4.21 ¦   42.15   152.¦
H-W35      361. Rauber Sabine             1971 Watt                        2:25.41,4   1:07.24,0 (12076)      6.54 ¦ 1:05.30   361.¦
K-W40      112. Rauch Mio                 1965 Hinteregg                     58.39,9     15.27,5 (17375)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      176. Ravichagua Frida          1962 Zürich                      1:03.04,8     19.52,4 (19472)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        69. Raymann Nils              2003 Lufingen                       6.22,0      1.58,5 (26451)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       92. Raymann Patrick           1970 Lufingen                    1:31.18,2     25.25,1  (2207)      4.19 ¦   41.35    80.¦
Walk       ---  Reale Christina           1966 Uhwiesen                    1:17.40,0     12.31,0 (20071)      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1040. Rebellius Matthias        1965 Meilen                      2:08.11,3     53.41,8  (6419)      6.04 ¦   52.43   830.¦
H-M20      323. Recher Björn              1979 Zürich                      1:44.59,7     40.00,6 (11177)      4.58 ¦   50.53   449.¦
H-W30      316. Rechsteiner Esther        1975 Dürnten                     2:27.09,4   1:12.22,5  (9169)      6.58 ¦ 1:06.45   314.¦
H-W40      244. Rechsteiner Karin         1965 Hedingen                    1:59.58,9     38.12,3 (10624)      5.41 ¦   56.14   268.¦
K-M30      143. Rechtsteiner Stefan       1975 Thalwil                       58.40,0     21.19,3 (18234)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       23. Redmann Brigitte          1971 Wetzikon ZH                 1:37.54,5     19.37,1  (3613)      4.38 ¦   46.01    25.¦
H-M35      605. Redzep Imeri              1973 Zürich                      1:53.23,4     47.30,3  (5575)      5.22 ¦   49.58   506.¦
H-M45      370. Regenass Daniel           1963 Samstagern                  1:44.03,1     33.10,1  (4746)      4.55 ¦   48.23   412.¦
H-M20      255. Regenscheit Fabian        1984 Herrliberg                  1:42.02,0     37.02,9  (5611)      4.50 ¦   44.27   159.¦
H-W20       82. Regner Verena             1979 Zürich                      1:46.53,5     32.56,6  (5522)      5.03 ¦   50.16   101.¦
H-M20      170. Rehhorn Thomas            1980 Egg b. Zürich               1:37.12,6     32.13,5  (2459)      4.36 ¦   46.04   215.¦
H-W50       36. Rehmann Brigitte          1955 Embrach                     1:55.13,0     24.11,5  (6718)      5.27 ¦   52.43    38.¦
H-M55       32. Rehmann Stefan            1952 Embrach                     1:36.10,2     18.32,8  (2218)      4.33 ¦   44.26    33.¦
H-M35      504. Rehmet Joachim            1973 Meilen                      1:49.10,8     43.17,7  (5063)      5.10 ¦   49.06   443.¦
H-W45      330. Reich Alexandra           1963 Wermatswil                    12.26,4  Greifensee  (4747)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      458. Reich Natalie             1979 Rüti ZH                     2:22.27,5   1:08.30,6 (12079)      6.45 ¦ 1:06.35   469.¦
H-M35      751. Reich Stephan             1972 Adliswil                    2:00.27,8     54.34,7  (8207)      5.42 ¦   54.35   729.¦
H-W50       22. Reichen Elsbeth           1957 Stäfa                       1:50.00,6     18.59,1  (6012)      5.12 ¦   51.16    23.¦
H-M50      160. Reichen Jürg              1956 Stäfa                       1:40.57,8     23.42,9  (3145)      4.47 ¦   48.36   256.¦
M-JC        29. Reichle Pascal            1996 Wetzikon ZH                    6.12,6      0.59,9 (25039)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      150. Reichlin Andreas          1969 Zürich                         7.46,4      2.58,3 (28345)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      556. Reichlin Marc             1979 Wolfhausen                  1:58.28,1     53.29,0  (9470)      5.36 ¦   56.31   602.¦
H-W20      245. Reid Katie                1981 Zürich                      1:58.48,7     44.51,8 (12080)      5.37 ¦   54.32   234.¦
H-M35      767. Reinacher Serge           1972 Wädenswil                   2:02.20,7     56.27,6  (9172)      5.47 ¦   54.12   705.¦
H-M55      280. Reincke Richard           1949 Oberrieden                  2:27.35,2   1:09.57,8 (12081)      6.59 ¦ 1:07.18   281.¦
H-M20      461. Reinhard Alex             1979 Tann                        1:51.12,0     46.12,9  (6422)      5.16 ¦   49.09   366.¦
H-M40      802. Reinhardt Andy            1968 Oberglatt ZH                1:54.10,7     39.41,2  (5360)      5.24 ¦   53.12   861.¦
H-W30      326. Reinhardt Manuela         1976 Zürich                      2:39.38,2   1:24.51,3 (12082)      7.33 ¦ 1:04.04   297.¦
M-ME        15. Reinhart Laura-Moana      1999 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)        4.34,8      0.31,8 (27270)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      466. Reinhart Marc             1979 Zürich                      1:51.29,6     46.30,5  (9173)      5.17 ¦   56.31   603.¦
H-W40       91. Reinhold Irene            1964 Greifensee                  1:48.44,8     26.58,2  (5348)      5.09 ¦   49.25    71.¦
M-MD        49. Reinhold Sabrina          1998 Greifensee                     4.41,2      0.45,6 (27061)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      632. Reinwardt Lars            1979 Zürich                      2:12.39,6   1:07.40,5  (9174)      6.17 ¦   56.14   596.¦
H-W35      379. Remund Ursula             1969 Fällanden                   1:00.27,5        Maur  (6423)      ---- ¦ 1:00.27   298.¦
H-W20      146. Rémy Dominique            1981 Zürich                      1:51.38,5     37.41,6 (10139)      5.17 ¦   52.02   146.¦
H-W30       21. Renggli Andrea            1977 Zürich                      1:40.14,9     25.28,0  (3247)      4.45 ¦   46.51    29.¦
H-M50       75. Renggli Pius              1955 Bauma                       1:34.18,0     17.03,1  (2247)      4.28 ¦   42.46    72.¦
MuKi1       10. Renner Roger              1972 Uster                          6.06,1      0.56,1 (28022)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       99. Renner Sonja              1974 Uster                          7.03,6      2.15,5 (28346)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Rentsch Martin            1972 Uster                       1:31.27,1     23.27,7 (20591)      9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      752. Renz Norbert              1960 Russikon                    1:59.44,5     48.51,5  (7732)      5.40 ¦   54.10   728.¦
H-W65        3. Reukauf Irmtraut          1941 Uster                       2:00.05,2      5.50,4  (5601)      5.41 ¦   55.47     3.¦
H-M35      160. Rey Abel                  1972 Winterthur                  1:35.12,1     29.19,0 (12424)      4.30 ¦   43.32   147.¦
K-W30      160. Rey Nadja                 1976 Kloten                      1:00.30,2     22.16,7 (17377)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      138. Rezan Robert              1977 Bachenbülach                1:35.25,5     29.55,3   (449)      4.31 ¦   44.23   157.¦
FunM       ---  Rian Matthew              1958 Uster                         41.35,3     24.09,4 (21040)      7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC         7. Ribary Marc               1996 Egg b. Zürich                  5.34,4      0.21,7 (25057)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        46. Ribary Nadia              1998 Egg b. Zürich                  4.40,7      0.45,1 (27105)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       17. Ribary Remo               1959 Egg b. Zürich                 40.17,8      3.58,3 (16255)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      120. Riccardo Cutruneo         1975 Volketswil                    56.16,1     18.55,4 (18235)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       47. Ricci Fabio               1984 Pfäffikon ZH                1:25.01,2     20.02,1   (604)      4.01 ¦   40.29    65.¦
H-W20      199. Richiger Melissa          1980 Volketswil                  1:55.31,1     41.34,2  (9179)      5.28 ¦   54.13   225.¦
H-M45      308. Richner Peter             1962 Winterthur                  1:41.42,9     30.49,9  (4157)      4.49 ¦   47.21   350.¦
H-M45      644. Richner Walter            1963 Uster                       1:54.58,0     44.05,0  (7459)      5.26 ¦   55.26   771.¦
H-W30      297. Richter Marina            1976 Zürich                      2:19.27,3   1:04.40,4 (10775)      6.36 ¦ 1:02.38   289.¦
H-M40      510. Richter Thomas            1967 Embrach                     1:44.41,0     30.11,5  (5550)      4.57 ¦   49.01   576.¦
MuKi2       59. Richter Thomas            1967 Embrach                        6.24,2      1.36,1 (28347)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      380. Richter Tina              1985 Dietikon                    2:09.35,3     55.38,4 (12083)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.31   391.¦
H-M40     1147. Rickenbach Roger          1964 Weiningen ZH                2:52.50,1   1:38.20,6  (8845)      8.11 ¦ 1:14.35  1156.¦
K-W50       64. Rickenbacher Esther       1952 Uster                       1:07.58,6     18.03,0 (19130)      6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      260. Rickli Christoph          1968 Uetikon am See              1:36.33,1     22.03,6  (3142)      4.34 ¦   44.34   265.¦
NWalk      ---  Rickli Franziska          1964 Wallisellen                 1:39.14,7     31.15,3 (20593)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      163. Rickli Heidi              1967 Stäfa                       1:02.09,3     18.56,9 (19008)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      586. Rickli Jörg               1967 Sennhof (Winterthur)        1:46.56,6     32.27,1  (3268)      5.04 ¦   49.02   579.¦
H-M40      199. Rickli Robert             1964 Uetikon am See              1:33.56,5     19.27,0  (3272)      4.27 ¦   44.35   266.¦
H-M50      452. Ricklin Florian           1955 Wolfhausen                  1:59.36,7     42.21,8  (9180)      5.40 ¦   54.31   447.¦
Walk       ---  Riddick John              1958 Zürich                      1:28.09,0     23.00,0 (20041)      8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       58. Rieder Nicole             1978 Zumikon                       53.44,5     15.31,0 (17177)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      193. Rieder Renate             1968 Greifensee                     9.02,4      4.14,3 (28348)      7.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       24. Rieder Stefanie+Alina     ???? Gossau ZH                      8.05,4      2.55,4 (28034)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      210. Rieder Thomas             1981 Zürich                      1:39.37,7     34.38,6  (5064)      4.43 ¦   46.24   232.¦
K-M30      163. Riederer Manuel           1976 Ellikon an der Thur         1:01.36,5     24.15,8 (18360)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      428. Riedi Claudio             1976 Schwerzenbach               1:50.35,5     45.05,3  (5246)      5.14 ¦   50.38   414.¦
H-M30      296. Rieser Andreas            1974 Urdorf                      1:44.10,0     38.39,8  (3169)      4.56 ¦   48.53   345.¦
H-M40      254. Riess Ingo                1968 Zürich                      1:36.21,2     21.51,7  (5495)      4.33 ¦   45.04   305.¦
H-W45      311. Riess Sabine              1963 Zürich                      2:27.26,7   1:02.32,4 (10489)      6.59 ¦ 1:05.04   302.¦
H-M50      403. Rigling Daniel            1956 Greifensee                  1:55.59,7     38.44,8  (7081)      5.29 ¦   52.30   391.¦
H-W30      241. Rigonalli Ursina          1976 Winterthur                  2:07.53,6     53.06,7  (9619)      6.03 ¦   55.14   182.¦
H-M35      511. Rigoni Bruno              1969 Obfelden                    1:49.28,9     43.35,8  (7460)      5.11 ¦   49.07   444.¦
H-M50      209. Rihm Thomas               1957 Küsnacht ZH                 1:43.44,7     26.29,8  (4097)      4.55 ¦   47.34   219.¦
K-W30      232. Rimoldi Susanne           1969 Männedorf                   1:05.41,6     27.28,1 (19317)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M70        1. Rinaldi Ernst             1937 Kollbrunn                     44.54,0       ----- (16113)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      514. Rinderknecht Christoph    1979 Neerach                     1:55.28,0     50.28,9  (9706)      5.28 ¦   56.03   591.¦
NWalk      ---  Rinderknecht Rolf         1953 Wermatswil                  1:26.04,2     18.04,8 (20596)      8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      335. Rinderknecht Ueli         1955 Männedorf                   1:51.22,0     34.07,1  (3507)      5.16 ¦   50.59   341.¦
H-M20       68. Rinderknecht Yves         1987 Uster                       1:28.58,0     23.58,9   (785)      4.12 ¦   41.11    73.¦
H-M35      924. Rindlisbacher Adrian      1969 Mettmenstetten              2:33.28,6   1:27.35,5 (12304)      7.16 ¦ 1:10.49   931.¦
K-M40      164. Rindlisbacher Marcel      1962 Mönchaltorf                 1:10.46,7     34.27,2 (18315)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      268. Riner Ursula              1972 Neerach                     1:14.27,9     36.14,4 (19390)      7.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       54. Risch Andreas             1968 Zürich                        48.03,1     11.43,6 (18237)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       29. Risi Walter               1956 Greifensee                  1:27.54,7     10.39,8   (259)      4.09 ¦   40.18    30.¦
K-M50       47. Risler Daniel             1952 Au ZH                         54.14,1     18.50,5 (18096)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       60. Risler Menga              1949 Au ZH                       1:05.30,1     15.34,5 (19113)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      353. Rissler Simon             1978 Zürich                      1:46.39,5     41.09,3  (7461)      5.03 ¦   52.15   483.¦
H-M40     1126. Ritschard Roland          1964 Kloten                      2:22.07,6   1:07.38,1 (10490)      6.44 ¦   59.34  1084.¦
H-MJ        43. Rittener Fabian           1989 Regensdorf                  1:48.01,1     43.38,5  (3508)      5.07 ¦   48.08    37.¦
H-M60      148. Ritter Adolf              1947 Zürich                      2:28.44,9     54.48,5 (11529)      7.02 ¦ 1:05.24   147.¦
K-W60       16. Ritter Cécile             1940 Affoltern am Albis          1:15.37,7     22.48,3 (19279)      7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      222. Ritter Sonja              1974 Zürich                      2:05.50,7     51.03,8 (11443)      5.57 ¦   59.03   238.¦
K-W40      191. Riva Nadia                1968 Benglen                     1:04.29,1     21.16,7 (19318)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       45. Riva Nevio                1991 Fällanden                     55.27,6     19.17,1 (18238)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      363. Riz Susanne               1966 Erlenbach ZH                2:11.19,0     49.32,4 (11444)      6.13 ¦   59.54   357.¦
H-M40      825. Rizzello Roberto          1964 Dübendorf                   1:54.59,7     40.30,2  (7462)      5.27 ¦   54.40   940.¦
H-W30      240. Rizzi Elisabeth           1976 Zürich                      2:07.42,4     52.55,5 (10491)      6.03 ¦ 1:00.18   258.¦
H-M40      206. Rizzo Roberto             1965 Stallikon                   1:34.21,0     19.51,5  (3075)      4.28 ¦   43.55   226.¦
K-W30       76. Robb Louisa               1971 Erlenbach ZH                  54.55,8     16.42,3 (17378)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      157. Robert-Tissot Willy       1954 Uster                       1:40.44,4     23.29,5  (3185)      4.46 ¦   46.04   162.¦
H-W20      399. Robin Catherine           1983 Zürich                      2:11.40,7     57.43,8 (11445)      6.14 ¦   58.52   361.¦
H-M35      221. Robinson Niven            1971 Wettswil                    1:38.27,7     32.34,6   (786)      4.39 ¦   46.01   273.¦
K-M40      141. Roca Marcel               1959 Volketswil                  1:00.10,5     23.51,0 (18433)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45        9. Rocco Salvatore           1960 Uster                       1:21.47,8     10.54,8   (805)      3.52 ¦   38.16    13.¦
H-M20      197. Rochat David              1983 Rümlang                     1:38.40,6     33.41,5  (9184)      4.40 ¦   44.49   166.¦
K-W40      207. Rochat Esther             1966 Oberrieden                  1:06.10,5     22.58,1 (19482)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      251. Rochat Mascha             1973 Zürich                      2:04.16,1     45.58,7 (12427)      5.53 ¦   57.42   264.¦
H-M40      939. Rocktäschel Frank         1968 Kloten                      2:00.13,8     45.44,3 (10492)      5.41 ¦   51.16   735.¦
H-M65       60. Rodel Ernst               1943 Männedorf                   2:19.06,1     47.04,4  (8304)      6.35 ¦ 1:01.32    56.¦
H-M35      159. Rodelli Didier            1969 Richterswil                 1:35.08,0     29.14,9   (787)      4.30 ¦   43.43   156.¦
H-M60       71. Rodelli Leo               1945 Turbenthal                  1:52.23,2     18.26,8  (5366)      5.19 ¦   50.21    58.¦
NWalk      ---  Roduner Diego             1943 Feldmeilen                  1:25.10,7     17.11,3 (20599)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      469. Roduner Hans Peter        1960 Bülach                      1:47.13,0     36.20,0  (5067)      5.04 ¦   49.29   486.¦
H-MJ        22. Roduner Nicolas           1990 Bülach                      1:38.54,8     34.32,2  (5068)      4.41 ¦   46.57    29.¦
H-M40      862. Roffler Markus            1965 Kloten                      1:56.20,6     41.51,1  (3509)      5.30 ¦   48.38   544.¦
K-M30      110. Rogado Livio              1977 Zürich                        55.29,9     18.09,2 (18361)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      108. Rohner Barbara            1986 Zürich                      1:48.57,2     35.00,3  (1262)      5.09 ¦   49.40    89.¦
H-M20      341. Rohner Christian          1979 Winterthur                  1:45.56,4     40.57,3  (5523)      5.01 ¦   47.34   289.¦
NWalk      ---  Rohner Doris              1948 Russikon                    1:29.31,3     21.31,9 (20600)      8.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       84. Rohner Pia                1963 Rüti ZH                     1:51.08,5     26.14,2  (7250)      5.16 ¦   51.47    94.¦
H-W45      320. Rohner Suzanne            1962 Zürich                      2:33.28,1   1:08.33,8 (10776)      7.16 ¦ 1:06.12   311.¦
H-M50      270. Rohr Robert               1955 Glattfelden                 1:46.52,5     29.37,6  (4416)      5.03 ¦   47.46   226.¦
H-M55       87. Rohrbach Walter           1952 Gockhausen                  1:45.04,3     27.26,9  (3621)      4.58 ¦   50.12   124.¦
H-M30      508. Rohrer Christoph          1977 Fällanden                   1:54.38,7     49.08,5  (6425)      5.26 ¦   49.50   380.¦
NWalk      ---  Rohrer Marisa             1970 Zürich                      1:28.28,3     20.28,9 (20601)      8.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       46. Rohrer Martina            1973 Uster                       1:43.50,3     25.32,9  (7294)      4.55 ¦   49.19    70.¦
FunW       ---  Rohrer Verena             1953 Wädenswil                     41.37,9     15.51,3 (22134)      7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      544. Röhricht Christian        1985 Zürich                      1:57.02,7     52.03,6  (7646)      5.32 ¦   51.27   467.¦
M-JD        20. Rohweder Bjorn            1997 Hinteregg                      4.11,9      0.26,8 (26059)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       15. Rojas Stephen             1978 Zürich                      1:21.08,6     15.38,4   (134)      3.50 ¦   37.58    21.¦
K-M30       29. Roman Pascal              1972 Bassersdorf                   46.08,8      8.48,1 (16155)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      301. Romer Paul                1962 Rüti ZH                     1:41.22,5     30.29,5  (5071)      4.48 ¦   46.45   309.¦
H-W20       80. Romeyke Bettina           1982 Kloten                      1:46.44,1     32.47,2  (5072)      5.03 ¦   47.55    55.¦
H-M20      335. Ronez Emmanuel            1980 Zürich                      1:45.37,2     40.38,1   (790)      5.00 ¦   49.56   410.¦
K-W30      245. Roos Sandra               1978 Dübendorf                   1:07.40,1     29.26,6 (19319)      6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       41. Roost Armin               1983 Uster                         47.16,7     13.25,2 (16118)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      540. Roost Patrick             1973 Zürich                      1:50.36,0     44.42,9  (7688)      5.14 ¦   53.12   662.¦
H-M45      891. Rosa Edgardo              1959 Zürich                      2:17.46,6   1:06.53,6 (11534)      6.31 ¦ 1:03.12   903.¦
H-W35      263. Roscini Roberta           1970 Zürich                      2:05.51,3     47.33,9  (3512)      5.57 ¦   55.05   204.¦
H-M20      429. Rosenberger Pascal        1980 Zürich                      1:49.46,8     44.47,7 (10495)      5.12 ¦   51.09   456.¦
H-W30      296. Rosenblatt Anita          1974 Zürich                      2:19.18,5   1:04.31,6 (12085)      6.36 ¦ 1:06.57   315.¦
K-M30      135. Rösli Steve               1971 Uster                         57.35,1     20.14,4 (18092)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      319. Rossi Lorenzo             1969 Uerikon                     1:42.38,0     36.44,9  (3513)      4.51 ¦   47.13   326.¦
H-M35      253. Rossi Michael             1971 Winterthur                  1:39.37,8     33.44,7  (2175)      4.43 ¦   45.33   245.¦
H-M35      278. Rossian Oliver            1970 Horgen                      1:40.39,3     34.46,2  (2606)      4.46 ¦   45.53   267.¦
H-M30      289. Rost Sebastian            1977 Andelfingen                 1:43.47,6     38.17,4  (2571)      4.55 ¦   46.26   232.¦
H-W20       12. Roeter Esther             1980 Zürich                      1:33.28,4     19.31,5  (2149)      4.25 ¦   41.53     9.¦
H-W40      116. Roth Andrea               1965 Oetwil am See               1:51.14,1     29.27,5  (8232)      5.16 ¦   50.31    94.¦
K-W30        5. Roth Beatrice             1969 Zürich                        43.32,5      5.19,0 (17006)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      209. Roth Daniel               1953 Mönchaltorf                 2:02.29,7     44.52,3  (8029)      5.48 ¦   54.09   183.¦
H-M30      286. Roth Daniel               1974 Zürich                      1:43.42,9     38.12,7  (3214)      4.54 ¦   47.25   273.¦
Walk       ---  Roth Erich                1961 Uster                       1:32.54,1     27.45,1 (20072)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      362. Roth Georg                1970 Zürich                      1:44.11,9     38.18,8  (3515)      4.56 ¦   48.18   379.¦
Walk       ---  Roth Hanna                1950 Hittnau                     1:31.53,4     26.44,4 (20073)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      810. Roth Heiner               1960 Hinwil                      2:05.08,7     54.15,7  (8286)      5.55 ¦ 1:01.43   890.¦
M-JC        32. Roth Manuel               1996 Hinwil                         6.19,3      1.06,6 (25040)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        93. Roth Melanie              1998 Uster                          5.21,7      1.26,1 (27063)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      110. Roth Mirjam               1982 Zürich                      1:01.20,8     20.02,6 (19242)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       29. Roth Patrik               1961 Zürich                        43.03,4      6.43,9 (16064)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Roth Rita                 1959 Hinwil                      1:29.28,3     21.28,9 (20606)      8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       44. Roth Rosemma              1956 Herrliberg                  1:01.47,7     11.52,1 (19495)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Roth Sonja                1962 Uster                       1:32.53,1     27.44,1 (20074)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        61. Roth Tamara               1995 Dietikon                       7.56,7      2.41,4 (25245)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1        3. Rothe Salome              2007 Bauma                          5.22,4      0.12,4 (28023)      3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      219. Röthlin Hans              1950 Rorbas-Freienstein          2:04.28,8     46.51,4  (7245)      5.53 ¦   56.57   228.¦
H-M40      233. Röthlisberger Alain P.    1967 Herrliberg                  1:35.38,9     21.09,4  (2063)      4.31 ¦   44.22   254.¦
H-W30      120. Röthlisberger Gabriela    1974 Gibswil-Ried                1:53.45,7     38.58,8  (8173)      5.23 ¦   52.21   111.¦
H-M40     1031. Rottensteiner Andreas     1966 Schwerzenbach               2:07.22,5     52.53,0 (11182)      6.02 ¦   58.38  1064.¦
H-M40      135. Rotzer Martin             1964 Andelfingen                 1:30.46,6     16.17,1   (793)      4.18 ¦   42.02   142.¦
K-M40      170. Rouhier Jacques           1965 Langnau am Albis            1:19.07,9     42.48,4 (18437)      7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-MJ        21. Rovetto Francesco         1990 Rafz                        1:38.47,4     34.24,8  (8054)      4.40 ¦   43.41    13.¦
K-W40      177. Rovetto Maja              1961 Rafz                        1:03.18,5     20.06,1 (19151)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        51. Rovetto Samuel            1996 Rafz                           8.28,8      3.16,1 (25058)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       24. Rovetto Sandro            1992 Rafz                          46.09,7      9.59,2 (18435)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      352. Rowland Emily             1979 Zürich                      2:06.37,1     52.40,2 (12088)      6.00 ¦   59.31   373.¦
K-M30       11. Ruberto Domenico          1972 Zürich                        41.00,8      3.40,1 (16100)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      791. Rubio Francisco           1963 Wallisellen                 2:03.34,4     52.41,4  (7754)      5.51 ¦   53.46   713.¦
H-M30      153. Ruch Boris                1976 Zürich                      1:36.42,3     31.12,1  (4244)      4.34 ¦   45.08   175.¦
NWalk      ---  Ruch Gaby                 1963 Uster                       1:32.14,3     24.14,9 (20607)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       62. Ruch Samuel               1980 Zürich                      1:27.51,2     22.52,1   (550)      4.09 ¦   40.23    64.¦
H-M35      348. Rückert Thomas            1969 Rümlang                     1:43.50,7     37.57,6  (5077)      4.55 ¦   49.08   445.¦
H-M30      425. Rückstein Bruno           1978 Thalwil                     1:50.28,9     44.58,7  (6188)      5.14 ¦   51.09   434.¦
H-W40      412. Ruckstuhl Anja            1967 Dübendorf                   2:18.47,3     57.00,7 (12089)      6.34 ¦ 1:03.55   419.¦
H-M30      219. Ruckstuhl Jörg            1978 Zürich                      1:40.08,7     34.38,5  (4372)      4.44 ¦   44.54   168.¦
MuKi2      164. Rudin Pascal              1970 Uster                          7.56,4      3.08,3 (28349)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Rüdisühli Elsi            1954 Dübendorf                   1:47.05,8     39.06,4 (20608)     10.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       28. Rüdisüli Pius             1959 Herrliberg                  1:25.41,3     14.48,3   (249)      4.03 ¦   39.33    31.¦
H-M35      608. Rudolph Gerhard           1970 Zürich                      1:53.35,6     47.42,5  (6429)      5.23 ¦   51.35   579.¦
NWalk      ---  Rüede Brigitt             1950 Zürich                      1:29.06,5     21.07,1 (20609)      8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      273. Rüedlinger Walter         1950 Greifensee                  2:20.08,8   1:02.31,4  (6058)      6.38 ¦ 1:02.46   272.¦
H-M35      479. Rüedy Urs                 1971 Wildberg                    1:48.11,1     42.18,0  (5478)      5.07 ¦   49.39   481.¦
H-MJ        57. Rüegegger Tobias          1989 Oberhasli                   1:54.10,7     49.48,1  (8801)      5.24 ¦   51.36    54.¦
H-W40       78. Rüeger Infanger Yolanda   1964 Rafz                        1:47.13,5     25.26,9  (7076)      5.04 ¦   50.47   105.¦
M-JF        45. Rüeger Luka               2002 Lufingen                       5.34,8      1.11,3 (26453)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       98. Rüeger Reto               1969 Lufingen                       7.03,2      2.15,1 (28350)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       82. Rüegg Andreas             1946 Zürich                      1:54.53,2     20.56,8  (5535)      5.26 ¦   54.38   101.¦
H-W20      302. Rüegg Anja                1980 Horgen                      2:02.25,9     48.29,0 (12090)      5.48 ¦   56.23   289.¦
M-JD         4. Rüegg Basil               1997 Wald ZH                        3.52,7      0.07,6 (26060)      3.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       40. Rüegg Bruno               1941 Rüti ZH                     2:03.15,8     31.14,1  (9704)      5.50 ¦   57.07    43.¦
H-M35      564. Rüegg Bruno               1969 Rüti ZH                     1:51.41,1     45.48,0  (4230)      5.17 ¦   49.33   472.¦
H-W45      101. Rüegg Christine           1962 Wallisellen                 1:53.08,0     28.13,7 (10499)      5.21 ¦   50.55    81.¦
H-W30       66. Rüegg Karin               1975 Winterthur                  1:47.20,5     32.33,6  (5078)      5.05 ¦   49.55    67.¦
K-M50       61. Rüegg Leo                 1951 Mönchaltorf                   58.30,3     23.06,7 (18240)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       42. Rueegg Max                1953 Hittnau                     1:38.29,6     20.52,2  (2538)      4.40 ¦   44.47    41.¦
H-M30      259. Rüegg Michi               1978 Forch                       1:42.29,2     36.59,0  (2208)      4.51 ¦   44.47   164.¦
H-M35      425. Rüegg Patrick             1973 Bassersdorf                 1:45.56,1     40.03,0 (11447)      5.01 ¦   49.02   436.¦
H-M40      380. Rüegg Peter               1966 Wettswil                    1:40.29,8     26.00,3  (7669)      4.45 ¦   45.28   332.¦
H-M40     1036. Rüegg Philipp             1966 Zürich                      2:07.55,5     53.26,0  (7299)      6.03 ¦   57.45  1043.¦
K-W60        4. Rueegg Ruth               1940 Mönchaltorf                   57.38,7      4.49,3 (17215)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      763. Rüegg Walter              1964 Niederglatt ZH              1:52.33,8     38.04,3  (1066)      5.20 ¦   47.05   432.¦
H-M50      549. Rüegg Werner              1956 Uster                       2:16.03,1     58.48,2  (9541)      6.26 ¦ 1:05.24   571.¦
H-M20      196. Rueegger Stefan           1984 Maur                        1:38.39,6     33.40,5  (3045)      4.40 ¦   46.04   216.¦
H-M30      214. Rüegsegger Olivier        1975 Zürich                      1:39.49,0     34.18,8  (4098)      4.43 ¦   46.18   227.¦
NWalk      ---  Rüesch Angeles            1961 Hombrechtikon               1:28.38,9     20.39,5 (20610)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      848. Rüesch Jörg               1966 Hombrechtikon               1:55.53,3     41.23,8  (9195)      5.29 ¦   54.45   946.¦
H-M30      228. Ruf Roland                1974 Wermatswil                  1:40.47,5     35.17,3  (5678)      4.46 ¦   46.47   242.¦
Walk       ---  Ruf Tatjana               1973 Bassersdorf                 1:25.43,3     20.34,3 (20143)      8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      124. Rufer Brigitta            1959 Elgg                        1:55.09,0     30.14,7  (9719)      5.27 ¦   53.19   131.¦
K-WJA       12. Rufer Chantal             1994 Elgg                          49.21,9     10.41,9 (17382)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      580. Rufer Christian           1959 Elgg                        1:51.37,3     40.44,3  (7466)      5.17 ¦   50.55   575.¦
K-MJA       15. Rufer Christoph           1991 Elgg                          43.19,2      7.08,7 (18028)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      170. Rufer Rolf                1955 Fällanden                   1:41.36,1     24.21,2  (3007)      4.48 ¦   46.13   164.¦
H-MJ        34. Rufer Stephane            1989 Elgg                        1:43.06,1     38.43,5  (7467)      4.53 ¦   48.47    42.¦
FunW       ---  Rufer Ulrike              1955 Fällanden                     36.38,8     10.52,2 (22135)      6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      132. Ruff Annemarie            1960 Uster                         59.36,7     16.24,3 (19512)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      452. Ruff Stefan               1968 Uster                       1:42.57,3     28.27,8  (5666)      4.52 ¦   48.48   561.¦
H-M45      613. Ruff Thomas               1960 Uetikon am See              1:53.12,4     42.19,4  (7156)      5.21 ¦   51.35   596.¦
H-W50       16. Ruegge Regula             1955 Hittnau                     1:48.40,9     17.39,4  (5080)      5.09 ¦   48.56     8.¦
H-W35       63. Ruinatscha Rita           1971 Birmensdorf ZH              1:45.23,3     27.05,9  (7056)      4.59 ¦   47.08    37.¦
Walk       ---  Ruiz Eva                  1967 Fällanden                   1:16.06,5     10.57,5 (20075)      7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      481. Ruoss René                1974 Richterswil                 1:53.13,5     47.43,3  (9196)      5.21 ¦   52.22   488.¦
H-M35      647. Rupp Stefan               1970 Dübendorf                   1:55.07,8     49.14,7  (5524)      5.27 ¦   52.20   624.¦
H-M55       58. Rupper Stefano            1952 Forch                       1:40.48,5     23.11,1  (2629)      4.46 ¦   45.17    47.¦
H-M20      182. Ruprecht Balz             1984 Dietlikon                   1:37.57,7     32.58,6  (5082)      4.38 ¦   47.29   286.¦
H-W55       24. Ruprecht Ruth             1951 Stäfa                       2:02.15,9     20.19,2  (3519)      5.47 ¦   57.52    32.¦
H-M35      208. Rusch Matthias            1973 Uster                       1:37.47,2     31.54,1   (622)      4.38 ¦   43.39   151.¦
MuKi1        2. Rusch Matthias+ElinSvea,  1973 Uster                          5.17,7      0.07,7 (28025)      3.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       94. Russi Raffaella           1963 Zürich                      1:52.14,6     27.20,3  (6623)      5.19 ¦   52.27   110.¦
H-M30      431. Russo Claudio             1975 Wetzikon ZH                 1:50.50,0     45.19,8  (6431)      5.15 ¦   52.51   510.¦
H-M50      421. Rusterholz Bruno          1955 Thalwil                     1:57.04,2     39.49,3  (7176)      5.32 ¦   55.08   461.¦
MuKi1       12. Rusterholz Martin         1970 Uster                          6.09,1      0.59,1 (28036)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      775. Rütimann Jörg             1965 Affoltern am Albis          1:52.54,0     38.24,5  (9487)      5.21 ¦   52.41   828.¦
M-JE        38. Rütimann Luca             1999 Affoltern am Albis             4.30,5      0.38,0 (26310)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       34. Rütimann Thomas           1978 Schlieren                     46.29,5      9.08,8 (18012)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       34. Rutishauser Claudia       1966 Uster                       1:43.15,2     21.28,6  (2632)      4.53 ¦   46.40    23.¦
H-M40      784. Rutishauser Martin        1967 Oetwil am See               1:53.20,0     38.50,5   (625)      5.22 ¦   51.58   784.¦
H-M70        8. Rutishauser Werner        1938 Pfungen                     1:57.48,6     14.19,3  (8104)      5.35 ¦   55.39     9.¦
H-MJ        28. Rütsche Cyrill            1990 Zürich                      1:39.40,8     35.18,2  (3438)      4.43 ¦   46.15    23.¦
M-JE        70. Rutschmann Daniel         1999 Andelfingen                    5.00,4      1.07,9 (26275)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        23. Rutschmann Hanna          2002 Andelfingen                    5.31,2      0.53,3 (27453)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      134. Rutschmann Jürg           1960 Hochfelden                  1:33.22,6     22.29,6   (526)      4.25 ¦   42.36   123.¦
M-ME        14. Rutschmann Mirjam         2000 Andelfingen                    4.33,1      0.30,1 (27272)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      161. Rutschmann-Signer Barbara 1969 Andelfingen                    7.53,5      3.05,4 (28351)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      441. Rutschmann Veronika       1968 Pfungen                     2:26.00,7   1:04.14,1 (11556)      6.55 ¦ 1:07.46   445.¦
H-M30      550. Rüttimann Urs             1974 Zürich                      1:57.09,9     51.39,7  (2001)      5.33 ¦   52.02   473.¦
H-M20      499. Rutz Andreas              1979 Gossau ZH                   1:53.40,8     48.41,7  (5566)      5.23 ¦   52.28   496.¦
H-W40      188. Rutz Barbara              1968 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:57.19,6     35.33,0 (12092)      5.33 ¦   53.30   174.¦
H-M40     1157. Rutz Ernst                1967 Zürich                        50.05,4        Maur   (492)      ---- ¦   50.05   649.¦
H-M35      204. Rutz Joni                 1969 Kloten                      1:37.43,7     31.50,6  (3159)      4.37 ¦   46.09   280.¦
NWalk      ---  Rutz Maja                 1959 Uster                       1:24.04,6     16.05,2 (20612)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        74. Rutz Sabrina              1999 Uster                          5.26,7      1.23,7 (27273)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Rutz Ursula               1945 Regensdorf                  1:32.20,7     24.21,3 (20613)      9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      366. Rutzer Sylvia             1964 Bäretswil                   2:11.31,7     49.45,1 (10118)      6.14 ¦ 1:02.36   405.¦
H-W45      263. Rützler Judith            1962 Wolfhausen                  2:12.30,6     47.36,3 (11448)      6.16 ¦ 1:02.14   281.¦
H-M20       10. Ryabkov Nikolay           1979 Adliswil                    1:14.36,8      9.37,7   (115)      3.32 ¦   34.09    10.¦
K-M40       95. Ryavec Markus             1962 Winterthur                    53.26,6     17.07,1 (18105)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      482. Rybicki Hubert            1977 Zumikon                     1:53.16,1     47.45,9  (9198)      5.22 ¦   51.06   431.¦
M-JE        58. Ryffel Andri              1999 Uster                          4.49,7      0.57,2 (26276)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        17. Ryffel Robin              1996 Uster                          6.00,0      0.47,3 (25041)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      328. Ryser Patrick             1971 Winterthur                  1:43.04,2     37.11,1  (4001)      4.53 ¦   48.02   368.¦
H-M35      446. Ryser Roger               1972 Embrach                     1:46.46,8     40.53,7  (5245)      5.03 ¦   49.49   492.¦
H-W40      442. Ryser Sabina              1965 Gattikon                    2:26.07,0   1:04.20,4  (9199)      6.55 ¦ 1:06.43   441.¦
H-MJ        71. Ryser Steven              1991 Niederhasli                 2:22.52,6   1:18.30,0 (10613)      6.46 ¦ 1:02.00    72.¦
K-W30       31. Saaman Annabelle          1971 Küsnacht ZH                   50.08,2     11.54,7 (17048)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      197. Saar-Naville Pascale      1975 Zürich                      2:01.36,4     46.49,5 (12094)      5.45 ¦   57.25   211.¦
K-W40       78. Sabini Barbara            1963 Oberembrach                   55.57,1     12.44,7 (17495)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        36. Sacher Janina             2000 Uster                          4.54,2      0.51,2 (27274)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       74. Sacher Marco              1973 Uster                       1:29.46,7     23.53,6   (310)      4.15 ¦   42.40   118.¦
M-JF        27. Sacramento Mateus         2001 Meilen                         5.11,0      0.47,5 (26454)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      840. Sagarra Eric              1965 Brütten                     1:55.36,7     41.07,2  (5656)      5.28 ¦   54.03   900.¦
H-M35      158. Sager Roger               1971 Zürich                      1:35.07,8     29.14,7   (389)      4.30 ¦   42.54   122.¦
H-M35      739. Sager Roger               1971 Winterthur                  1:59.29,1     53.36,0 (12157)      5.39 ¦   54.56   741.¦
M-MD       100. Saggio Sabrina            1998 Uster                          5.31,4      1.35,8 (27064)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      794. Saglio André              1968 Stäfa                       1:54.00,2     39.30,7  (6434)      5.24 ¦   52.43   831.¦
FunW       ---  Saiti-Lüscher Erika       1954 Zürich                        42.13,7     16.27,1 (22137)      7.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       54. Saladin Daniel            1963 Zürich                      1:28.07,0     17.14,0  (3103)      4.10 ¦   41.05    71.¦
H-M45      178. Sallenbach Bruno          1960 Effretikon                  1:36.13,6     25.20,6  (2078)      4.33 ¦   44.50   205.¦
H-M35      488. Salomon Mike              1969 Buch am Irchel              1:48.36,7     42.43,6  (5352)      5.08 ¦   48.10   374.¦
H-W35       83. Salomon Simone            1973 Buch am Irchel              1:48.37,2     30.19,8  (6437)      5.08 ¦   48.11    48.¦
H-M40        5. Salt Terry                1965 Wetzikon ZH                 1:17.24,4      2.54,9   (124)      3.40 ¦   34.49     1.¦
H-M30      321. Saluz Marcel R.           1977 Fahrweid                    1:45.06,4     39.36,2  (6438)      4.58 ¦   47.36   281.¦
H-M45      817. Salvade Angelo            1962 Zürich                      2:06.10,9     55.17,9  (9202)      5.58 ¦   57.55   833.¦
H-M45      876. Salzmann Henry            1962 Oberrieden                  2:14.08,5   1:03.15,5 (10140)      6.21 ¦   58.48   852.¦
H-M30      358. Salzmann Rouven           1978 Uster                       1:46.50,9     41.20,7  (4053)      5.03 ¦   48.33   323.¦
FunM       ---  Sameli Ralph              1968 Wallisellen                   46.34,7     29.08,8 (21041)      8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      483. Sampino Alberto           1969 Adliswil                    1:48.21,7     42.28,6   (104)      5.08 ¦   48.59   431.¦
H-M20      607. Sanchez Daniel            1981 Zürich                      2:07.26,6   1:02.27,5  (9203)      6.02 ¦   57.46   620.¦
K-W40      215. Sandy Ashley              1963 Gattikon                    1:07.42,6     24.30,2 (19138)      6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      544. Saner Martin              1959 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:49.57,3     39.04,3 (10103)      5.12 ¦   51.05   580.¦
H-M30      164. Saner Olivier             1977 Pfäffikon ZH                1:37.33,6     32.03,4  (3012)      4.37 ¦   46.07   216.¦
H-M30       95. Sänger Matthias           1977 Zürich                      1:32.30,1     26.59,9  (3742)      4.23 ¦   43.05   112.¦
FunM       ---  Sangleboeuf Gérard        1961 Rüti ZH                       28.24,4     10.58,5 (21042)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB         4. Sangleboeuf Nicolas       1993 Rüti ZH                       23.01,4      1.45,2 (23019)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      282. Santana Carmen            1984 Uster                       2:01.17,4     47.20,5  (9205)      5.44 ¦   58.42   356.¦
H-M30       88. Santana Marcelo           1978 Uster                       1:31.44,3     26.14,1  (2467)      4.20 ¦   42.03    86.¦
H-W50      120. Santschi Esther           1955 Tagelswangen                2:16.20,4     45.18,9 (10241)      6.27 ¦   59.31   105.¦
H-MJ        48. Santschi Raffael          1990 Tagelswangen                1:49.56,0     45.33,4 (10203)      5.12 ¦   51.24    53.¦
H-M55      217. Santschi Ueli             1949 Birchwil                    2:03.43,3     46.05,9  (9777)      5.51 ¦   57.42   234.¦
H-M40      883. Santurbano Nico           1966 Fehraltorf                  1:57.18,7     42.49,2  (6439)      5.33 ¦   52.49   837.¦
H-M45      895. Sapateiro Manuel          1961 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     2:19.17,2   1:08.24,2 (11449)      6.36 ¦ 1:02.03   897.¦
H-M40      611. Saragoni Giovanni         1966 Nänikon                     1:47.30,5     33.01,0  (7126)      5.05 ¦   50.51   704.¦
H-M40     1001. Saredi Renato             1964 Zürich                      2:04.50,6     50.21,1  (9206)      5.55 ¦   58.50  1069.¦
H-W20      442. Sarycheva Anastasia       1984 Zürich                      2:19.34,1   1:05.37,2 (12502)      6.36 ¦ 1:02.44   431.¦
H-M40      585. Säuberli Beat             1965 Zürich                      1:46.56,3     32.26,8  (5281)      5.04 ¦   49.55   636.¦
K-W30      254. Saudan Sylvie             1970 Zürich                      1:10.13,3     31.59,8 (19281)      7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      519. Sauerbier Martin          1971 Zürich                      1:49.51,5     43.58,4  (5250)      5.12 ¦   49.33   471.¦
H-M40      940. Sauter Bruno              1966 Ebmatingen                  2:00.23,7     45.54,2  (7186)      5.42 ¦   54.37   937.¦
H-W40      252. Sauter Claudia            1968 Ebmatingen                  2:00.24,4     38.37,8  (9207)      5.42 ¦   54.37   219.¦
H-W40      268. Sauter Esther             1964 Uerikon                     2:01.19,9     39.33,3  (8758)      5.45 ¦   58.31   327.¦
H-M45      807. Sauter Felix              1962 Uster                       2:04.59,4     54.06,4  (7639)      5.55 ¦   53.30   696.¦
MuKi2       89. Sauter Felix              1962 Uster                          6.56,9      2.08,8 (28353)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      232. Sautter Sandra            1975 Otelfingen                  2:06.48,5     52.01,6 (12318)      6.00 ¦   57.46   215.¦
H-M45      360. Sax Daniel                1962 Zürich                      1:43.33,3     32.40,3  (2688)      4.54 ¦   46.11   277.¦
H-M40      612. Sax Fredi                 1965 Feldmeilen                  1:47.31,6     33.02,1  (7083)      5.05 ¦   49.55   637.¦
NWalk      ---  Saxer Andrea              1970 Dübendorf                   1:31.53,2     23.53,8 (20619)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      104. Saxer Beat                1975 Uster                         54.57,2     17.36,5 (16101)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      486. Saxer Marc                1967 Zürich                      1:44.04,4     29.34,9  (6646)      4.55 ¦   47.05   431.¦
K-W30      197. Saxer Maya                1978 Uster                       1:03.06,3     24.52,8 (19473)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       65. Saxer Peter               1949 Oetwil am See               1:41.36,5     23.59,1   (638)      4.48 ¦   47.03    69.¦
K-M30      105. Saxer Peter               1969 Zürich                        55.02,1     17.41,4 (18508)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      683. Sbalichiero Sergio        1976 Dübendorf                   2:19.41,4   1:14.11,2  (7398)      6.37 ¦   59.53   653.¦
Walk       ---  Scagnetti -Odermatt Karin 1966 Räterschen                  1:15.16,6     10.07,6 (20077)      7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        33. Scagnetti Vanessa         1998 Räterschen                     4.34,3      0.38,7 (27065)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      159. Scanderbeg Marco          1966 Volketswil                  1:04.26,3     28.06,8 (18362)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30        2. Scarpetti Bernhard        1972 Zürich                        37.46,9      0.26,2 (18436)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      127. Scellier Matthieu         1966 Gockhausen                    58.11,1     21.51,6 (18241)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      270. Scellier Sophie           1970 Gockhausen                  1:15.12,1     36.58,6 (17383)      7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schaad Edgar              1946 Adliswil                    1:36.53,5     28.54,1 (20620)      9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        39. Schaad Janine             2000 Rümlang                        4.58,6      0.55,6 (27275)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      166. Schaad Miriam             1972 Rümlang                     1:56.08,3     37.50,9 (12430)      5.30 ¦   53.07   150.¦
H-M30      263. Schacke Andreas           1975 Grüningen                   1:42.38,6     37.08,4  (3523)      4.51 ¦   47.19   268.¦
K-M40       15. Schadegg Beat             1962 Wald ZH                       39.37,9      3.18,4 (16027)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD         2. Schadegg Eveline          1998 Wald ZH                        3.55,8      0.00,2 (27066)      3.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        64. Schädel Zoël              1998 Männedorf                      4.30,7      0.45,6 (26063)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       63. Schafer Antoine           1977 Regensdorf                  1:28.45,6     23.15,4   (390)      4.12 ¦   40.59    63.¦
H-M55       88. Schäfer Markus            1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.29,1     27.51,7 (11187)      4.59 ¦   49.39   112.¦
M-MD        14. Schäfer Nadja             1997 Uster                          4.21,9      0.26,3 (27067)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      244. Schäfer Urs-Christian     1965 Zürich                      1:35.57,9     21.28,4  (5560)      4.32 ¦   44.52   288.¦
H-M45       44. Schäffer Bruno            1961 Zürich                      1:27.29,5     16.36,5  (2468)      4.08 ¦   41.35    87.¦
H-M35      583. Schäffer Thomas           1969 Winterthur                  1:52.28,4     46.35,3  (6797)      5.19 ¦   53.41   687.¦
H-M30      638. Schaffhauser Benno        1977 Horgen                      2:07.50,3   1:02.20,1 (10141)      6.03 ¦ 1:01.32   670.¦
M-JE        85. Schäffler Andrin          2000 Wetzikon ZH                    5.12,1      1.19,6 (26278)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      414. Schäffler Dieter          1970 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.26,1     39.33,0  (2591)      4.59 ¦   48.28   389.¦
M-MD        71. Schäffler Saskia          1998 Wetzikon ZH                    4.51,3      0.55,7 (27068)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        58. Schäffler Thierry         2002 Wetzikon ZH                    5.55,3      1.31,8 (26455)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        62. Schaffner Marius          2001 Zürich                         5.59,9      1.36,4 (26456)      4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        65. Schaffner Michelle        2002 Uster                          6.35,8      1.57,9 (27478)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        40. Schaffner Rebecca         1997 Zürich                         4.37,2      0.41,6 (27070)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        57. Schaffner Sebastian       1999 Zürich                         4.49,2      0.56,7 (26279)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      188. Schaffner Ursula          1964 Zürich                      1:04.04,6     20.52,2 (19329)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      216. Schäfli Nadja             1978 Winterthur                  2:05.00,6     50.13,7 (10621)      5.55 ¦   58.52   234.¦
H-M45      750. Schafroth Bruno           1961 Uster                       1:59.40,1     48.47,1  (7128)      5.40 ¦   53.48   714.¦
H-M40      392. Schai Christian           1966 Stäfa                       1:40.47,4     26.17,9  (9211)      4.46 ¦   47.10   437.¦
M-MF        40. Schalcher Olivia          2001 Uster                          5.46,2      1.08,3 (27455)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      528. Schalcher Stephan         1963 Hinwil                      1:49.32,5     38.39,5  (5089)      5.11 ¦   50.32   554.¦
K-M60       25. Schall Beni               1943 Winterthur                    57.11,4     15.49,1 (18093)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        44. Schaller Anja             1996 Greifensee                     7.00,2      1.44,9 (25246)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        41. Schaller Jasmîne          1997 Greifensee                     4.37,4      0.41,8 (27071)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       10. Schallibaum Ruedi         1948 Nürensdorf                  1:40.01,2      6.04,8  (5325)      4.44 ¦   46.29    14.¦
H-W50      103. Schaper-Lang Kerstin      1957 Herrliberg                  2:10.16,6     39.15,1  (9213)      6.10 ¦   58.44    98.¦
H-W20      189. Schäppi Andrea            1985 Nürensdorf                  1:54.43,0     40.46,1  (6442)      5.26 ¦   53.58   219.¦
H-M35      258. Schäppi Gregor            1972 Nürensdorf                  1:39.52,7     33.59,6  (5090)      4.44 ¦   45.45   261.¦
K-W20       37. Schär Andrea              1983 Winterthur                    51.41,7     10.23,5 (17078)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      200. Schaer Barbara            1983 Uster                       1:55.35,3     41.38,4  (5088)      5.28 ¦   53.00   186.¦
H-M30      221. Schär Simon               1977 Zürich                      1:40.21,6     34.51,4  (5091)      4.45 ¦   44.53   167.¦
K-M20       58. Schär Stefan              1981 Winterthur                    50.54,6     17.03,1 (18107)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      189. Schaerer Bruno            1949 Geroldswil                  1:58.21,3     40.43,9  (7468)      5.36 ¦   52.26   165.¦
K-W30      217. Schaerer Caroline         1973 Winterthur                  1:04.14,4     26.00,9 (19169)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       16. Schärer Marco             1962 Zürich                        39.51,8      3.32,3 (16046)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      585. Schärer Michael           1970 Zürich                      1:52.33,7     46.40,6  (9585)      5.20 ¦   53.12   662.¦
H-W30      118. Schärer Sandra Daniela    1976 Zürich                      1:53.37,9     38.51,0 (10503)      5.23 ¦   54.49   174.¦
H-M40      505. Schaerli Bruno            1967 Greifensee                  1:44.33,1     30.03,6  (3628)      4.57 ¦   49.11   584.¦
K-W40      180. Schaerli Katja            1965 Greifensee                  1:03.31,1     20.18,7 (19321)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        30. Schaerli Nico             1997 Greifensee                     4.15,5      0.30,4 (26064)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      514. Schartner Markus          1972 Uster                       1:49.36,1     43.43,0  (3011)      5.11 ¦   51.35   580.¦
H-M40      579. Schatt Hansjörg           1966 Maur                        1:46.51,7     32.22,2 (12532)      5.03 ¦   48.45   557.¦
H-M50      552. Schatt Heinz              1954 Zürich                      2:16.58,5     59.43,6  (9692)      6.29 ¦   54.44   450.¦
K-W50       71. Schatt Verena             1955 Zürich                      1:11.53,1     21.57,5 (19330)      7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      160. Schättin Urs              1961 Zürich                      1:34.54,5     24.01,5  (5649)      4.29 ¦   44.46   202.¦
H-M35      571. Schatzmann Niklaus        1969 Zürich                      1:52.02,6     46.09,5 (10597)      5.18 ¦   52.57   650.¦
K-W50       25. Schaub Antoinette         1956 Pfaffhausen                   56.41,8      6.46,2 (17384)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF         2. Schaub Joshua             2001 Dübendorf                      4.32,4      0.08,9 (26457)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      219. Schaub Marco              1973 Dübendorf                   1:38.23,6     32.30,5  (2225)      4.39 ¦   45.41   252.¦
FunM       ---  Schaub Rainer             1962 Dübendorf                     36.26,9     19.01,0 (21043)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       57. Schaub Rolf               1952 Zürich                        57.25,2     22.01,6 (18516)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       96. Schaub Salome             1967 Zürich                        57.26,4     14.14,0 (19513)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      149. Schaub Sonja              1973 Dübendorf                      7.45,8      2.57,7 (28356)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      582. Schaub Stephan            1966 Zürich                      1:46.53,1     32.23,6  (4318)      5.03 ¦   50.33   684.¦
MuKi2      189. Schäublin Thomas          1970 Zürich                         8.37,7      3.49,6 (28357)      7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1054. Schaufelberger Thomas     1968 Stäfa                       2:09.22,6     54.53,1  (4167)      6.07 ¦ 1:03.32  1131.¦
H-M50      515. Schaufelberger Werner     1954 Küsnacht ZH                 2:06.42,6     49.27,7  (7794)      6.00 ¦   59.30   536.¦
M-MC        15. Schaumann Annina          1995 Gutenswil                      6.12,2      0.56,9 (25247)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schaumann Nicoline        1963 Gutenswil                   1:23.10,4     15.11,0 (20622)      8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      127. Schauz Cornelia           1971 Zürich                        58.15,1     20.01,6 (17385)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      134. Schefer Ernst             1948 Dietikon                    2:15.22,5     41.26,1 (12433)      6.24 ¦ 1:01.54   137.¦
H-W55       47. Schefer Heidi             1949 Dietikon                    2:15.16,7     33.20,0 (12434)      6.24 ¦ 1:01.53    50.¦
H-M30      631. Schefer Roger             1974 Eglisau                     2:06.10,6   1:00.40,4 (12233)      5.58 ¦ 1:03.25   687.¦
H-M30       41. Schefer Stefan            1978 Zürich                      1:25.32,1     20.01,9   (238)      4.03 ¦   39.59    46.¦
H-M35      693. Scheffler Michael         1969 Zürich                      1:57.24,6     51.31,5  (7034)      5.33 ¦   54.25   716.¦
NWalk      ---  Scheiber Erika            1948 Weiningen ZH                1:36.15,3     28.15,9 (20624)      9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        57. Scheibler Linn            1999 Winterthur                     5.13,4      1.10,4 (27277)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      456. Scheidegger Anita         1967 Hinwil                      2:44.03,1   1:22.16,5 (12234)      7.46 ¦ 1:13.22   456.¦
K-W20       77. Scheidegger Bettina       1985 Bülach                        56.18,5     15.00,3 (17483)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      130. Scheidegger Blatti Yvonne 1967 Wermatswil                    59.32,3     16.19,9 (19456)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      456. Scheidegger David         1977 Zürich                      1:52.01,4     46.31,2  (9558)      5.18 ¦   52.30   496.¦
MuKi2      142. Scheidegger Patrick       1967 Mönchaltorf                    7.38,9      2.50,8 (28358)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        60. Scheidegger Raphael       1999 Mönchaltorf                    4.51,5      0.59,0 (26282)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Scheifele Romy            1952 Meilen                      1:25.09,9     20.00,9 (20079)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      513. Scheitlin Daniel          1959 Brüttisellen                1:49.03,0     38.10,0  (4703)      5.10 ¦   49.08   461.¦
NWalk      ---  Scheiwiller Lotti         1965 Bülach                      1:24.49,8     16.50,4 (20625)      8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       93. Scheiwiller Marc          1975 Uster                         54.03,4     16.42,7 (18373)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE         5. Scheler Joshua            1999 Ebmatingen                     3.59,4      0.06,9 (26283)      3.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF         4. Scheler Mara              2001 Ebmatingen                     4.59,6      0.21,7 (27457)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       38. Schell Martina            1983 Russikon                      51.43,4     10.25,2 (17498)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      106. Schell Willy              1946 Russikon                    2:01.13,5     27.17,1  (7276)      5.44 ¦   58.02   120.¦
H-M40      388. Schellenberg Peter        1967 Kloten                      1:40.42,6     26.13,1  (4039)      4.46 ¦   47.35   467.¦
H-M30      415. Schemm Jan Werner         1977 Küsnacht ZH                 1:49.56,2     44.26,0  (7472)      5.12 ¦   52.01   470.¦
K-W40       52. Schenk Beatrice           1965 Feuerthalen                   53.47,2     10.34,8 (17226)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      640. Schenk Peter              1966 Zürich                      1:48.18,6     33.49,1  (1067)      5.07 ¦   49.06   582.¦
H-W40      281. Schenk Regula             1964 Rüti ZH                     2:02.50,7     41.04,1 (10590)      5.49 ¦   58.01   314.¦
H-M40       15. Schenkel Rainer           1964 Herrliberg                  1:21.10,1      6.40,6   (143)      3.50 ¦   35.54     6.¦
H-M45      702. Schenkel Thomas           1961 Hettlingen                  1:57.22,1     46.29,1  (9594)      5.33 ¦   52.13   640.¦
H-W40       40. Schenker Daniela          1964 Wallisellen                 1:44.02,4     22.15,8  (4719)      4.55 ¦   48.20    47.¦
H-M50      316. Schenker Hans             1957 Adliswil                    1:50.35,8     33.20,9  (2471)      5.14 ¦   48.03   233.¦
H-M35      719. Scherer Andreas           1970 Zürich                      1:58.25,8     52.32,7  (5459)      5.36 ¦   53.07   658.¦
H-M55       97. Scherer Benjamin          1950 Uster                       1:46.08,8     28.31,4  (7589)      5.01 ¦   48.29    89.¦
K-W40      135. Scherer Regula            1964 Zürich                        59.52,8     16.40,4 (17386)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       11. Scherleitner Wilhelm      1939 Dübendorf                   1:44.52,8     12.51,1  (4267)      4.58 ¦   48.12    10.¦
H-M50      251. Scherrer Beat             1955 Wallisellen                 1:45.44,4     28.29,5  (5268)      5.00 ¦   49.19   293.¦
NWalk      ---  Scherrer Corina           1974 Volketswil                  1:39.29,3     31.29,9 (20627)      9.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       33. Scherrer Josef            1945 Aesch ZH                    1:46.15,9     12.19,5  (5595)      5.02 ¦   48.52    36.¦
H-M35      384. Scherrer Pascal           1973 Zürich                      1:44.39,2     38.46,1  (9219)      4.57 ¦   46.39   303.¦
H-M45      911. Scherrer Rolf             1960 Zürich                      2:26.23,9   1:15.30,9 (12150)      6.56 ¦ 1:07.48   921.¦
H-M60      112. Scherrer Werner           1947 Uster                       2:04.26,0     30.29,6  (7769)      5.53 ¦   59.16   125.¦
H-W45      262. Scherrer Yvonne           1960 Wallisellen                 2:12.22,8     47.28,5 (10738)      6.16 ¦ 1:03.11   289.¦
K-W50       18. Schett Irene              1952 Russikon                      55.19,7      5.24,1 (17180)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      144. Scheuchzer Corinne        1968 Aesch ZH                       7.40,6      2.52,5 (28359)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      150. Scheuchzer Corinne        1968 Aesch ZH                    1:00.50,2     17.37,8 (19035)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      522. Scheurer Marcel           1983 Weiningen ZH                1:55.47,9     50.48,8 (12306)      5.29 ¦   55.29   574.¦
H-M45      679. Scheurer Rene             1963 Kollbrunn                   1:56.19,0     45.26,0  (5093)      5.30 ¦   52.08   631.¦
H-M30      680. Schey Philipp             1974 Dübendorf                   2:18.37,4   1:13.07,2  (7628)      6.34 ¦ 1:08.02   697.¦
H-W20      367. Scheyba Maren             1979 Zürich                      2:08.21,8     54.24,9 (10506)      6.05 ¦   59.32   374.¦
H-M60       16. Schibig Viktor            1948 Illnau                      1:42.22,2      8.25,8  (2279)      4.51 ¦   45.36     8.¦
H-W20      365. Schicker Wilma            1979 Gossau ZH                   2:07.44,9     53.48,0 (10507)      6.03 ¦   58.58   363.¦
K-MJA       38. Schief Stephan            1992 Meilen                        52.09,2     15.58,7 (18363)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       13. Schiess Gabriela          1969 Bassersdorf                 1:35.04,5     16.47,1  (3107)      4.30 ¦   45.40    22.¦
FunM       ---  Schifferle Franz          1947 Uster                         34.38,0     17.12,1 (21044)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      440. Schigt Bjorn              1977 Kilchberg ZH                1:51.08,4     45.38,2  (6446)      5.16 ¦   51.39   451.¦
H-M45      431. Schild Frank              1963 Hinwil                      1:46.13,4     35.20,4  (4343)      5.02 ¦   48.45   436.¦
H-W55        4. Schildknecht Heidi        1953 Thalwil                     1:50.23,0      8.26,3  (6711)      5.13 ¦   50.54     4.¦
H-W40      370. Schilliger Karin          1966 Hedingen                    2:12.10,2     50.23,6 (10663)      6.15 ¦   58.40   333.¦
H-M35      658. Schilling Adrian          1972 Dürnten                     1:55.48,1     49.55,0  (7696)      5.29 ¦   51.52   599.¦
H-M30      212. Schilling Christian Urban 1974 Zürich                      1:39.48,2     34.18,0  (2165)      4.43 ¦   46.08   218.¦
M-ME        28. Schilling Lauryn          1999 Volketswil                     4.46,5      0.43,5 (27278)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      410. Schilling Michael         1966 Volketswil                  1:41.29,5     27.00,0  (3526)      4.48 ¦   47.58   499.¦
H-W35      350. Schilling Monika          1970 Fällanden                   2:20.38,3   1:02.20,9 (12524)      6.39 ¦ 1:05.13   359.¦
H-M50      439. Schilling Ulrich          1956 Gutenswil                   1:58.41,0     41.26,1  (5554)      5.37 ¦   54.21   439.¦
H-M45      723. Schindele Stephan         1962 Zollikerberg                1:58.11,5     47.18,5 (11189)      5.36 ¦   53.57   720.¦
H-W45       79. Schinzel Barbara          1961 Feldmeilen                  1:50.50,7     25.56,4  (7121)      5.15 ¦   50.25    68.¦
H-M35      711. Schittenhelm Peter        1971 Zürich                      1:58.08,3     52.15,2  (9226)      5.35 ¦   55.05   748.¦
H-M20      662. Schlaaff Kay              1979 Zollikerberg                2:27.11,4   1:22.12,3 (12307)      6.58 ¦   53.31   533.¦
H-M35      704. Schläfli Rolf             1971 Watt                        1:57.43,9     51.50,8  (5096)      5.34 ¦   50.20   525.¦
FunW       ---  Schlagenhauf Gudrun       1961 Wallisellen                   35.05,2      9.18,6 (22140)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      625. Schlagenhauff Daniel      1980 Kilchberg ZH                2:11.30,9   1:06.31,8  (6448)      6.13 ¦   56.29   601.¦
H-M40      473. Schlagmüller Andreas      1965 Bülach                      1:43.54,0     29.24,5  (2474)      4.55 ¦   47.43   479.¦
H-M20      192. Schlanke Moritz           1987 Uster                       1:38.22,8     33.23,7  (3692)      4.39 ¦   43.56   137.¦
K-W20       15. Schläpfer Ariana          1980 Zürich                        48.31,5      7.13,3 (17088)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      728. Schläpfer Beat            1961 Wila                        1:58.26,2     47.33,2  (7473)      5.36 ¦   53.54   719.¦
H-M20      304. Schläpfer Christoph       1982 Winterthur                  1:44.21,1     39.22,0  (8835)      4.56 ¦   49.50   407.¦
H-M65       56. Schläpfer Jürg            1941 Zürich                      2:16.31,0     44.29,3  (9480)      6.28 ¦ 1:01.23    54.¦
H-M40     1123. Schläpfer Kaspar          1965 Zürich                      2:20.56,7   1:06.27,2 (10764)      6.40 ¦ 1:02.38  1124.¦
K-M30       36. Schlaepfer Michel         1969 Hittnau                       46.37,0      9.16,3 (16141)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      276. Schläppi Daniel           1972 Volketswil                  1:40.32,5     34.39,4  (4125)      4.45 ¦   46.57   318.¦
K-M50        7. Schlaeppi Joerg           1950 Bubikon                       41.49,4      6.25,8 (16051)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       17. Schlatter Marc            1988 Wädenswil                     40.22,4      6.30,9 (16004)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      369. Schlatter Monika          1968 Uster                       2:12.02,2     50.15,6 (11451)      6.15 ¦ 1:00.07   363.¦
H-W40      237. Schlatter Sonya           1964 Zürich                      1:59.02,9     37.16,3  (7213)      5.38 ¦   54.24   212.¦
FunW       ---  Schlegel Andrea           1971 Glattfelden                   34.43,9      8.57,3 (22200)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      164. Schlegel Cornelia         1984 Uster                       1:09.52,4     28.34,2 (17387)      6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      310. Schlegel Philipp          1978 Wetzikon ZH                 1:44.43,5     39.13,3  (9228)      4.57 ¦   48.27   317.¦
M-MD        73. Schleiniger Irina         1997 Hombrechtikon                  4.52,6      0.57,0 (27073)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      409. Schleinkofer Marcel       1971 Mönchaltorf                 1:45.20,9     39.27,8  (7476)      4.59 ¦   46.17   283.¦
H-M40      812. Schleiss Erwin            1964 Regensdorf                  1:54.24,3     39.54,8  (5097)      5.25 ¦   50.42   693.¦
K-W30      233. Schlette Patricia         1973 Seuzach                     1:05.42,5     27.29,0 (19270)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      471. Schlosser Jahn            1979 Zürich                      1:51.59,9     47.00,8  (9230)      5.18 ¦   53.13   523.¦
H-M60      139. Schlosser Norbert         1948 Zürich                      2:19.22,6     45.26,2  (9231)      6.36 ¦ 1:02.09   138.¦
H-MJ        45. Schlosser Pascal          1989 Zürich                      1:48.01,7     43.39,1  (9232)      5.07 ¦   48.38    41.¦
H-M35      630. Schlosser Volker          1973 Zürich                      1:54.27,3     48.34,2  (9234)      5.25 ¦   53.14   664.¦
H-M20       61. Schlumpf Stefan           1982 Urdorf                      1:27.32,3     22.33,2   (838)      4.08 ¦   40.08    60.¦
H-M40      275. Schlunegger Michael       1965 Wetzikon ZH                 1:37.13,0     22.43,5  (2634)      4.36 ¦   44.53   290.¦
H-M35      743. Schlüssel Martin          1970 Greifensee                  1:59.43,2     53.50,1  (7244)      5.40 ¦   53.56   694.¦
NWalk      ---  Schlüssel Renata          1951 Uster                       1:29.18,7     21.19,3 (20634)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Schmaus Nicole Suzanne    1968 Rümlang                       34.45,6      8.59,0 (22141)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      260. Schmid Ariane             1978 Stäfa                       2:10.57,6     56.10,7 (12098)      6.12 ¦   59.59   252.¦
H-W40      414. Schmid Barbara            1964 Mönchaltorf                 2:19.28,1     57.41,5 (11452)      6.36 ¦ 1:03.16   414.¦
H-M40      921. Schmid Beat               1964 Erlenbach ZH                1:59.21,2     44.51,7  (6449)      5.39 ¦   51.54   780.¦
H-W45      132. Schmid Brigitte           1960 Winterthur                  1:56.10,4     31.16,1  (5576)      5.30 ¦   52.02    99.¦
H-M40      909. Schmid Bruno              1965 Zürich                      1:58.29,2     43.59,7  (7606)      5.36 ¦   54.23   923.¦
K-M60        4. Schmid Christian          1942 Volketswil                    45.59,9      4.37,6 (16130)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       71. Schmid Christian          1970 Dietlikon                      6.40,2      1.52,1 (28360)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      250. Schmid Claudia            1979 Zürich                      1:59.08,8     45.11,9 (10508)      5.38 ¦   55.40   268.¦
K-W30      140. Schmid Corinne            1977 Zürich                        59.01,5     20.48,0 (17181)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      148. Schmid Corinne            1980 Hedingen                    1:05.46,1     24.27,9 (19509)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       97. Schmid Cornelia           1975 Volketswil                  1:51.49,7     37.02,8  (6628)      5.17 ¦   51.57   100.¦
K-MJA       25. Schmid David              1992 Uster                         46.10,5     10.00,0 (16164)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60       14. Schmid Eliane             1946 Adliswil                    2:18.28,2     45.50,5 (11328)      6.33 ¦ 1:03.30    16.¦
H-W65        6. Schmid Elisabeth          1942 Windlach                    2:08.25,7     14.10,9  (9733)      6.05 ¦   57.45     6.¦
H-M50      288. Schmid Erwin              1956 Winterthur                  1:48.15,0     31.00,1  (6450)      5.07 ¦   48.39   259.¦
H-M20      536. Schmid Felix              1980 Zürich                      1:56.29,4     51.30,3  (9236)      5.31 ¦   52.41   503.¦
H-W20      422. Schmid Gina               1985 Zürich                      2:16.04,0   1:02.07,1 (12099)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.22   425.¦
H-M55      160. Schmid Hans               1949 Dällikon                    1:54.20,1     36.42,7  (6580)      5.25 ¦   53.04   170.¦
H-M45      151. Schmid Hans               1963 Wetzikon ZH                 1:34.33,8     23.40,8  (3148)      4.28 ¦   43.35   155.¦
H-W20      271. Schmid Jacqueline         1988 Unterstammheim              2:00.20,6     46.23,7 (10293)      5.42 ¦   58.01   338.¦
H-M50      275. Schmid Jakob              1957 Unterstammheim              1:47.05,3     29.50,4  (7239)      5.04 ¦   49.07   280.¦
H-W35      327. Schmid Karin              1970 Wädenswil                   2:16.05,8     57.48,4 (11190)      6.27 ¦ 1:02.39   326.¦
K-WJA       20. Schmid Linda              1991 Mönchaltorf                   56.07,4     17.27,4 (17389)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      413. Schmid Marc               1970 Fehraltorf                  1:45.26,0     39.32,9  (3219)      4.59 ¦   46.36   302.¦
H-M40      552. Schmid Markus             1967 Uster                       1:45.52,1     31.22,6  (3666)      5.01 ¦   47.42   476.¦
FunW       ---  Schmid Martina            1965 Rüti ZH                       27.57,1      2.10,5 (22143)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       75. Schmid Mirjam             1970 Dietlikon                      6.44,8      1.56,7 (28361)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      251. Schmid Patrick            1975 Flaach                      1:41.56,5     36.26,3  (3527)      4.49 ¦   46.13   220.¦
K-M50       23. Schmid Paul               1957 Bülach                        48.54,3     13.30,7 (16066)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      209. Schmid Peter              1963 Grüningen                   1:37.45,1     26.52,1  (5663)      4.37 ¦   45.06   212.¦
NWalk      ---  Schmid Ramon              1991 Nänikon                     1:13.31,7      5.32,3 (20637)      7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        61. Schmid Raphael            1998 Uster                          4.28,9      0.43,8 (26097)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      618. Schmid René               1984 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:09.42,5   1:04.43,4  (3617)      6.08 ¦   52.58   514.¦
H-M30      168. Schmid Reto               1976 Russikon                    1:37.39,1     32.08,9  (4410)      4.37 ¦   45.49   199.¦
K-M40       97. Schmid Richard            1963 Uster                         53.34,4     17.14,9 (18040)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      655. Schmid Robert             1969 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:55.36,6     49.43,5  (8275)      5.28 ¦   53.18   669.¦
H-M45      198. Schmid Roger              1963 Zürich                      1:37.17,7     26.24,7  (2641)      4.36 ¦   44.04   182.¦
H-M40     1059. Schmid Rolf               1968 Kindhausen                  2:10.23,6     55.54,1 (11453)      6.10 ¦ 1:01.13  1109.¦
H-M20      144. Schmid Samuel             1980 Winterthur                  1:35.45,4     30.46,3  (3529)      4.32 ¦   44.12   147.¦
K-M20       71. Schmid Simeon             1980 Greifensee                    54.18,0     20.26,5 (18272)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      635. Schmid Stefan             1964 Adliswil                    1:48.14,7     33.45,2  (2655)      5.07 ¦   50.52   706.¦
NWalk      ---  Schmid Ueli               1963 Nänikon                     1:14.18,2      6.18,8 (20638)      7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      400. Schmid Waldner Karin      1964 Unterengstringen            2:16.09,9     54.23,3 (11294)      6.27 ¦ 1:01.44   394.¦
NWalk      ---  Schmid Waltraut           1958 Watt                        1:30.45,6     22.46,2 (20639)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       61. Schmid Willi              1960 Glattbrugg                  1:28.39,5     17.46,5  (2060)      4.12 ¦   41.10    72.¦
K-W20       54. Schmidhauser Rahel        1980 Küsnacht ZH                   53.32,9     12.14,7 (17391)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       54. Schmidhofer Werner        1941 Fällanden                   2:14.33,5     42.31,8 (11454)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.40    58.¦
H-W40      270. Schmidiger Monika         1964 Zürich                      2:01.29,4     39.42,8 (10759)      5.45 ¦   56.10   267.¦
H-M45      512. Schmidli Beat             1963 Illnau                      1:48.58,0     38.05,0  (5099)      5.09 ¦   49.03   457.¦
H-M35      681. Schmidli René             1972 Zürich                      1:56.44,0     50.50,9  (8295)      5.31 ¦   53.01   653.¦
H-W40      148. Schmidlin Caroline        1964 Nänikon                     1:54.51,0     33.04,4  (8159)      5.26 ¦   54.01   196.¦
M-JB        31. Schmidlin Fabian          1993 Nänikon                       29.45,6      8.29,4 (23021)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      464. Schmidlin Martin          1963 Nänikon                     1:47.07,5     36.14,5  (6584)      5.04 ¦   50.01   523.¦
M-JE        82. Schmidmaier Dave          1999 Uster                          5.11,6      1.19,1 (26284)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      198. Schmidmajer Gabi          1966 Uster                       1:05.30,2     22.17,8 (17392)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      492. Schmidt Christian         1975 Wetzikon ZH                 1:53.49,3     48.19,1 (10509)      5.23 ¦   56.31   612.¦
H-M35      697. Schmidt Michael           1973 Hinwil                      1:57.35,3     51.42,2  (7478)      5.34 ¦   51.24   571.¦
H-M20      628. Schmidt Przemyslaw        1979 Effretikon                  2:11.50,2   1:06.51,1  (9241)      6.14 ¦   56.56   611.¦
K-M30       64. Schmied Tomas             1976 Winterthur                    49.33,6     12.12,9 (18441)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40        9. Schmiedel Petra           1968 Stäfa                       1:36.08,6     14.22,0  (2475)      4.33 ¦   44.33    10.¦
H-W35      153. Schmitz Martina           1969 Küsnacht ZH                 1:55.05,7     36.48,3  (6453)      5.27 ¦   52.23   134.¦
H-M30       94. Schmitz Michael           1975 Zürich                      1:32.25,6     26.55,4  (2005)      4.22 ¦   42.14    93.¦
H-M40      828. Schmitz Wolfgang          1965 Küsnacht ZH                 1:55.03,9     40.34,4  (9243)      5.27 ¦   54.25   925.¦
H-M45      591. Schnabl Bernd             1963 Zürich                      1:52.01,5     41.08,5  (3531)      5.18 ¦   48.05   395.¦
K-W20      131. Schneebeli Isabelle       1987 Affoltern am Albis          1:03.02,6     21.44,4 (19094)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       34. Schneebeli Kurt           1947 Affoltern am Albis          1:00.42,3     19.20,0 (18305)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      188. Schneebeli Yvonne         1985 Lufingen                       8.35,8      3.47,7 (28362)      7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      331. Schneeberger Barbara      1968 Gutenswil                   2:08.01,6     46.15,0 (10512)      6.04 ¦   57.45   311.¦
H-M45      866. Schneeberger Christian    1959 Uetikon am See              2:12.06,2   1:01.13,2 (10513)      6.15 ¦   59.30   862.¦
H-M45      809. Schneider Andreas         1959 Winterthur                  2:05.07,6     54.14,6 (10778)      5.55 ¦   57.17   822.¦
H-W35      133. Schneider Anne            1970 Egg b. Zürich               1:53.43,7     35.26,3  (9690)      5.23 ¦   52.16   131.¦
NWalk      ---  Schneider Brigitte        1942 Uster                       1:39.20,6     31.21,2 (20641)      9.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      207. Schneider Bruno           1971 Gräslikon                   1:37.47,0     31.53,9  (2677)      4.38 ¦   45.17   234.¦
K-W20       69. Schneider Fabia           1983 Zürich                        55.20,0     14.01,8 (17394)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65        6. Schneider Frieder         1942 Bassersdorf                 1:39.26,8      7.25,1  (3069)      4.42 ¦   45.39     6.¦
H-M40      524. Schneider Georg           1964 Nänikon                     1:44.51,6     30.22,1  (4288)      4.58 ¦   46.45   407.¦
H-M40      720. Schneider Hannes          1968 Wald ZH                     1:51.03,8     36.34,3  (7479)      5.15 ¦   52.10   800.¦
H-M40     1078. Schneider Hans-Joachim    1967 Hinteregg                   2:12.17,7     57.48,2  (9244)      6.16 ¦   57.25  1032.¦
H-M45      384. Schneider Marek           1961 Kloten                      1:44.28,6     33.35,6  (3532)      4.57 ¦   47.08   332.¦
H-M55       95. Schneider Martin          1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:46.04,0     28.26,6  (3046)      5.01 ¦   49.20   105.¦
H-M40     1064. Schneider Martin          1966 Kloten                      2:10.54,5     56.25,0 (10065)      6.12 ¦   58.40  1065.¦
H-M20      537. Schneider Philippe        1981 Oberrieden                  1:56.38,8     51.39,7  (9245)      5.31 ¦   55.36   581.¦
H-M70       14. Schneider René            1938 Flurlingen                  2:12.13,9     28.44,6  (7744)      6.16 ¦   56.48    12.¦
H-M30      534. Schneider Reto            1975 Zürich                      1:56.15,5     50.45,3 (11194)      5.30 ¦   53.59   555.¦
K-M30      165. Schneider Roger           1974 Neerach                     1:02.26,9     25.06,2 (18136)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       50. Schneider Ruedi           1991 Winterthur                  1:00.13,7     24.03,2 (18442)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       54. Schneider Ruth            1952 Zürich                      1:03.36,9     13.41,3 (19458)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      210. Schneider Salome          1980 Zürich                      1:56.15,4     42.18,5  (9769)      5.30 ¦   54.19   229.¦
H-M35      169. Schneider Silvio          1973 Rümlang                     1:35.50,5     29.57,4   (219)      4.32 ¦   41.14    70.¦
H-W30      169. Schneider Ursula          1978 Andelfingen                 1:58.37,0     43.50,1  (7481)      5.37 ¦   53.16   128.¦
H-W45      219. Schnellmann Fränzi        1963 Urdorf                      2:06.10,1     41.15,8 (10640)      5.58 ¦   57.37   216.¦
H-M50      DSQ  Schnellmann Kurt          1957 Zürich                          -----        disq  (4749)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      182. Schnetzer Markus          1950 Zürich                      1:57.33,6     39.56,2  (5597)      5.34 ¦   56.03   211.¦
H-W40      269. Schneuwly Nicole          1968 Winterthur                  2:01.23,0     39.36,4 (10225)      5.45 ¦   55.56   263.¦
K-M40      132. Schnider Jürg             1966 Dielsdorf                     58.53,8     22.34,3 (16203)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        17. Schnider Milena           2001 Uster                          5.22,7      0.44,8 (27458)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      289. Schnider Remo             1984 Zürich                      1:43.28,9     38.29,8  (6456)      4.54 ¦   47.30   287.¦
MuKi2        2. Schnider Ruth             1972 Uster                          5.02,9      0.14,8 (28363)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       69. Schnidrig Silvia          1963 Stäfa                       1:49.07,8     24.13,5  (7051)      5.10 ¦   51.46    91.¦
H-M20      439. Schnoz Franc              1981 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:50.09,9     45.10,8  (9248)      5.13 ¦   53.27   532.¦
K-W30      273. Schnurenberger-Mosimann M 1969 Volketswil                  1:15.59,8     37.46,3 (19459)      7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       31. Schnyder Aaron            1979 Oberglatt ZH                  43.22,8      9.31,3 (16067)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      919. Schnyder Francis          1967 Schwerzenbach               1:59.10,8     44.41,3  (7542)      5.38 ¦   54.05   903.¦
H-M35      440. Schnyder François         1969 Ebmatingen                  1:46.33,6     40.40,5  (6090)      5.03 ¦   49.01   434.¦
H-M20      430. Schnyder Oliver           1980 Zürich                      1:49.53,7     44.54,6  (7482)      5.12 ¦   51.17   464.¦
H-M35      243. Schnyder Robin            1971 Winterthur                  1:39.14,4     33.21,3  (2477)      4.42 ¦   44.49   218.¦
H-W30      172. Schnyder Sibylle          1975 Zürich                      1:58.50,6     44.03,7  (7721)      5.37 ¦   56.08   195.¦
H-M45      126. Schöb Daniel              1962 Weiningen ZH                1:33.02,2     22.09,2  (2249)      4.24 ¦   43.53   167.¦
H-W45      176. Schober Iréne             1959 Zürich                      2:01.02,7     36.08,4  (9732)      5.44 ¦   56.31   195.¦
H-M60       75. Schober Peter             1948 Zürich                      1:53.26,0     19.29,6  (9249)      5.22 ¦   51.53    72.¦
H-M30      204. Schoch Christoph          1975 Zürich                      1:39.25,0     33.54,8  (6665)      4.42 ¦   45.52   203.¦
K-W30      150. Schoch Judith             1976 Zürich                        59.46,2     21.32,7 (17395)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       26. Schoch Ramona             1992 Dietlikon                   1:00.19,8     21.39,8 (19476)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       18. Schoch Stefan             1986 Gibswil-Ried                  40.30,5      6.39,0 (16020)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      357. Schoenenberger Michael    1973 Zürich                      1:44.07,6     38.14,5  (6798)      4.56 ¦   48.13   376.¦
H-M30      300. Schönherr Andreas         1974 Zürich                      1:44.16,0     38.45,8  (3535)      4.56 ¦   48.15   307.¦
H-M45      573. Schönholzer Heinz         1962 Rickenbach ZH               1:51.18,8     40.25,8  (4321)      5.16 ¦   50.20   544.¦
H-M20      373. Schoeps Benedikt          1979 Zürich                      1:47.11,4     42.12,3  (9250)      5.04 ¦   49.31   391.¦
H-W30      153. Schor Anita               1975 Volketswil                  1:56.37,9     41.51,0  (5593)      5.31 ¦   53.31   136.¦
H-M20      301. Schorderet Xavier         1985 Hombrechtikon               1:44.06,9     39.07,8  (6457)      4.56 ¦   48.45   347.¦
H-M50      413. Schori Urs                1956 Oberrieden                  1:56.30,7     39.15,8  (4192)      5.31 ¦   52.13   375.¦
H-M40      774. Schosnig Michael          1966 Volketswil                  1:52.53,3     38.23,8  (6015)      5.21 ¦   52.32   818.¦
K-M30       89. Schrader Klaus            1976 Zürich                        53.42,9     16.22,2 (16165)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schraner Alice            1950 Männedorf                   1:23.52,3     15.52,9 (20787)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schraner Heinz            1950 Männedorf                   1:23.52,4     15.53,0 (20815)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       60. Schranz Walter            1958 Rümlang                     1:32.04,9     14.50,0   (832)      4.21 ¦   41.01    38.¦
FunW       ---  Schreiber Corinne         1979 Zürich                        31.01,0      5.14,4 (22146)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      544. Schreiber Gerhard         1971 Zürich                      1:50.44,7     44.51,6  (6458)      5.14 ¦   51.50   597.¦
H-W20      438. Schroeder Yesica          1984 Winterthur                  2:18.30,7   1:04.33,8 (10514)      6.33 ¦ 1:04.59   452.¦
K-W20       43. Schroffenegger Franziska  1985 Uster                         52.02,9     10.44,7 (19396)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       49. Schroffenegger Gaby       1985 Uster                         52.55,1     11.36,9 (17463)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      585. Schroffenegger Nico       1983 Hinwil                      2:01.14,0     56.14,9 (12442)      5.44 ¦   56.01   590.¦
H-M40     1043. Schubiger Matthias        1967 Rüti ZH                     2:08.34,2     54.04,7  (7484)      6.05 ¦   53.55   896.¦
M-JC         5. Schudel Etienne           1995 Hettlingen                     5.32,7      0.20,0 (25042)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      192. Schudel Jacqueline        1987 Embrach                     1:55.03,3     41.06,4 (10585)      5.27 ¦   54.30   233.¦
H-M20      156. Schüepp Didier            1979 Winterthur                  1:36.25,0     31.25,9  (2479)      4.34 ¦   44.08   146.¦
H-M30      664. Schuler Christian         1975 Zürich                      2:12.05,4   1:06.35,2 (10804)      6.15 ¦ 1:01.46   672.¦
NWalk      ---  Schuler Evelyne           1967 Bassersdorf                 1:29.59,2     21.59,8 (20644)      8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      275. Schuler Heinz             1962 Wädenswil                   1:40.14,4     29.21,4  (2008)      4.45 ¦   45.56   264.¦
H-M35      398. Schuler Lukas             1969 Wallisellen                 1:45.00,3     39.07,2  (4176)      4.58 ¦   48.04   370.¦
H-M45       96. Schuler Paul              1962 Zürich                      1:31.07,9     20.14,9  (2725)      4.19 ¦   43.09   143.¦
H-W45      280. Schuler Renata            1959 Aathal-Seegräben            2:16.24,2     51.29,9 (10709)      6.27 ¦ 1:02.02   276.¦
MuKi2      133. Schülin Philipp           1967 Aeugst am Albis                7.31,6      2.43,5 (28365)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       77. Schülin Sabina            1969 Aeugst am Albis             1:47.48,6     29.31,2  (7486)      5.06 ¦   50.13    89.¦
M-JF        34. Schultz Gregor            2001 Uster                          5.19,0      0.55,5 (26458)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        45. Schultz Hedwig            2001 Uster                          5.52,6      1.14,7 (27459)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      580. Schulz Peter              1958 Winterthur                    50.46,7        Maur  (6460)      ---- ¦   50.46   336.¦
H-MJ        40. Schulz Richard            1989 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         1:46.35,3     42.12,7  (9255)      5.03 ¦   50.11    48.¦
M-JE        68. Schulze Alan              1999 Eglisau                        4.58,1      1.05,6 (26317)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      158. Schumacher Gabi           1968 Gossau ZH                   1:01.56,3     18.43,9 (19019)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       86. Schumacher Martin         1963 Fällanden                   1:30.11,2     19.18,2   (459)      4.16 ¦   41.02    70.¦
H-M40      266. Schumacher Pius           1968 Zürich                      1:36.52,3     22.22,8  (2607)      4.35 ¦   45.55   356.¦
K-M50       25. Schumacher Rolf           1957 Winterthur                    49.08,6     13.45,0 (16205)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        38. Schümperli Raphael        1996 Uster                          6.24,8      1.12,1 (25043)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       60. Schuemperli Rene          1965 Uster                       1:26.36,8     12.07,3   (502)      4.06 ¦   40.02    60.¦
H-M50      494. Schümperlin Hermann       1957 Greifensee                  2:03.46,5     46.31,6  (7622)      5.51 ¦   53.25   416.¦
K-W20      107. Schuon Manuela            1980 Horgen                      1:00.36,3     19.18,1 (17493)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       95. Schuor Bianca             1982 Dietlikon                     58.52,1     17.33,9 (17397)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       12. Schüpbach Kaspar          1981 Zürich                      1:16.07,3     11.08,2   (136)      3.36 ¦   35.47    15.¦
H-M50      282. Schüpbach Peter           1955 Oberstammheim               1:47.43,0     30.28,1  (4386)      5.06 ¦   48.02   232.¦
H-M40      541. Schuppisser Thomas        1968 Seuzach                     1:45.26,6     30.57,1  (5502)      4.59 ¦   47.50   490.¦
H-W30       60. Schürch Fränzi            1975 Zürich                      1:46.01,7     31.14,8  (4405)      5.01 ¦   49.42    64.¦
H-M40      173. Schuerch Gerhard          1964 Zueich                      1:32.43,6     18.14,1  (3536)      4.23 ¦   43.12   200.¦
H-M35      677. Schürch Thomas            1969 Mönchaltorf                 1:56.30,8     50.37,7  (5591)      5.31 ¦   53.12   661.¦
H-M40       56. Schurig Stefan            1968 Uerikon                     1:26.17,3     11.47,8   (339)      4.05 ¦   38.18    29.¦
M-JB        19. Schürmann Simon           1994 Oberhasli                     25.45,9      4.29,7 (23023)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       17. Schürmann Ueli            1957 Oberhasli                   1:26.13,5      8.58,6   (560)      4.05 ¦   39.55    24.¦
H-M20      220. Schurter Simon            1983 Buch am Irchel              1:40.03,4     35.04,3  (5104)      4.44 ¦   46.48   251.¦
FunW       ---  Schuster Gabriela         1962 Stäfa                         40.37,2     14.50,6 (22196)      7.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        22. Schuster Helen            1997 Stäfa                          4.25,8      0.30,2 (27106)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       44. Schuster-Lewis Beatrice   1977 Regensdorf                    52.20,2     14.06,7 (19026)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        23. Schuster Marvin           1999 Stäfa                          4.24,3      0.31,8 (26311)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Schuster Robert           1961 Stäfa                         45.37,6     28.11,7 (21068)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      107. Schütrumpf Beata          1977 Männedorf                   1:52.53,6     38.06,7  (8764)      5.21 ¦   52.19   109.¦
H-M20      651. Schütz Christoph          1986 Mettmenstetten              2:20.40,2   1:15.41,1 (10515)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.37   658.¦
H-W55       53. Schütz Marlies            1953 Mettmenstetten              2:21.00,9     39.04,2 (10517)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.37    54.¦
H-M35       98. Schütz Patrick            1969 Zürich                      1:31.50,2     25.57,1  (2482)      4.21 ¦   42.30   111.¦
H-W35      217. Schütz Yvonne             1972 Volketswil                  2:00.16,4     41.59,0 (10313)      5.42 ¦   55.03   202.¦
H-M45      861. Schütze Harald            1960 Zürich                      2:11.23,7   1:00.30,7 (11268)      6.13 ¦   55.14   765.¦
K-W30       13. Schwab Andrea             1969 Uster                         45.48,1      7.34,6 (17021)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      671. Schwab Thomas             1966 Seuzach                     1:49.21,3     34.51,8  (6809)      5.10 ¦   50.21   667.¦
H-M35      238. Schwaller Andreas         1970 Oberengstringen             1:39.05,2     33.12,1  (4261)      4.41 ¦   46.13   281.¦
NWalk      ---  Schwalm Nadine            1970 Embrach                     1:27.18,1     19.18,7 (20645)      8.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      809. Schwan Felix              1965 Zürich                      1:54.14,0     39.44,5 (11195)      5.24 ¦   54.09   908.¦
H-M30      586. Schwanz Christian         1974 Zürich                      2:00.23,4     54.53,2  (2010)      5.42 ¦   53.09   523.¦
H-W30      246. Schwarb Brigitte          1978 Winterthur                  2:08.46,9     54.00,0 (11456)      6.06 ¦ 1:00.42   268.¦
H-M45      453. Schwartz Urs              1963 Zürich                      1:46.47,7     35.54,7  (5467)      5.03 ¦   48.24   413.¦
H-W55       41. Schwarz Alice             1951 Effretikon                  2:12.15,6     30.18,9 (10741)      6.16 ¦   59.09    40.¦
H-W20       18. Schwarz Barbara           1980 Mettmenstetten              1:36.18,8     22.21,9  (1094)      4.33 ¦   44.02    15.¦
M-JE        88. Schwarz Dominik           2000 Zollikerberg                   5.14,2      1.21,7 (26287)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Schwarz Doris             1941 Zürich                      1:28.16,7     23.07,7 (20083)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       25. Schwarz Esther            1968 Zollikerberg                   5.44,2      0.56,1 (28367)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35        2. Schwarz Jwan              1972 Räterschen                  1:12.17,6      6.24,5   (116)      3.25 ¦   33.29     2.¦
NWalk      ---  Schwarz Lotti             1936 Wallisellen                 1:33.35,1     25.35,7 (20646)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      284. Schwarz Marcel            1981 Winterthur                  1:43.04,0     38.04,9  (6800)      4.53 ¦   47.53   302.¦
H-M20      440. Schwarz Max               1980 Zollikerberg                1:50.13,0     45.13,9  (3538)      5.13 ¦   49.27   386.¦
H-W20      461. Schwarz Nicole            1984 Kloten                      2:23.25,3   1:09.28,4 (11197)      6.47 ¦ 1:04.26   449.¦
H-M30      618. Schwarzenbach Andreas     1975 Thalwil                     2:04.23,4     58.53,2 (11198)      5.53 ¦   57.18   625.¦
NWalk      ---  Schwarzenbach Daniel      1962 Benglen                     1:19.46,4     11.47,0 (20648)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      223. Schwarzenbach Judith      1970 Wädenswil                   2:00.48,4     42.31,0  (9738)      5.43 ¦   55.18   205.¦
H-M35      644. Schwarzenbach Thomas      1971 Bülach                      1:55.01,7     49.08,6  (7253)      5.27 ¦   52.34   636.¦
H-M35      660. Schwarzmann Rolf          1969 Winterthur                  1:55.48,3     49.55,2  (9258)      5.29 ¦   53.17   667.¦
H-M40      442. Schwegler Roman           1967 Winterthur                  1:42.37,3     28.07,8  (5108)      4.51 ¦   47.48   486.¦
H-M45      777. Schweingruber Martin      1963 Zürich                      2:02.00,1     51.07,1  (7287)      5.46 ¦   56.28   805.¦
H-M45      291. Schweizer Ernst           1959 Fehraltorf                  1:40.57,2     30.04,2  (2656)      4.47 ¦   47.07   328.¦
K-W30      214. Schweizer Irene           1969 Hittnau                     1:04.06,7     25.53,2 (19166)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50        8. Schweizer Jürg            1953 Zürich                        42.08,2      6.44,6 (16053)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      388. Schweizer Kurt C.         1955 Uerikon                     1:54.54,5     37.39,6  (9260)      5.26 ¦   54.55   452.¦
H-W45      108. Schweizer Madeleine       1962 Rorbas                      1:53.28,7     28.34,4  (9261)      5.22 ¦   51.46    90.¦
H-M30      540. Schweizer Marcel          1974 Dietlikon                   1:56.38,8     51.08,6  (8144)      5.31 ¦   54.48   567.¦
H-M65       58. Schweizer Martin          1943 Ebmatingen                  2:17.19,0     45.17,3  (9707)      6.30 ¦ 1:01.30    55.¦
H-M50      471. Schweizer Martin          1958 Hedingen                    2:01.28,9     44.14,0  (9262)      5.45 ¦   56.35   494.¦
H-M45      243. Schweizer Thomas          1961 Oberembrach                 1:38.46,2     27.53,2  (3624)      4.40 ¦   45.25   233.¦
H-M55      188. Schweizer Walter          1949 Fehraltorf                  1:58.08,1     40.30,7  (7728)      5.35 ¦   56.28   220.¦
H-M60      114. Schwendeler Roland        1946 Uerikon                     2:05.10,0     31.13,6  (9735)      5.55 ¦   56.23   110.¦
H-M30      694. Schwendener Christian     1975 Nürensdorf                  2:25.44,9   1:20.14,7 (12308)      6.54 ¦ 1:02.23   680.¦
H-W35      276. Schwendener Yvonne        1973 Richterswil                 2:07.10,8     48.53,4  (8255)      6.01 ¦   59.36   292.¦
H-M30      268. Schwendimann Jann         1978 Wallisellen                 1:42.57,6     37.27,4  (8805)      4.52 ¦   45.32   188.¦
M-JD        83. Schwendimann Stefan       1997 Winterthur                     6.33,7      2.48,6 (26067)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Schwendimann Werner       1976 Winterthur                    46.40,4     29.14,5 (21047)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      237. Schwenk Brigitte          1963 Dällikon                    2:08.37,7     43.43,4 (10205)      6.05 ¦   59.25   251.¦
H-M45      836. Schwenk Stephan           1962 Dällikon                    2:08.37,9     57.44,9 (10518)      6.05 ¦   59.25   860.¦
M-JF        29. Schwenninger Dean         2001 Dietlikon                      5.13,1      0.49,6 (26460)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1112. Schwerzmann Urs           1968 Hittnau                     2:18.13,4   1:03.43,9 (12104)      6.33 ¦ 1:03.58  1132.¦
H-W20       59. Schwibs Nadin             1982 Zürich                      1:44.22,2     30.25,3  (8210)      4.56 ¦   46.46    34.¦
H-W45      283. Schwyn Baeriswyl Christin 1963 Embrach                     2:16.49,3     51.55,0 (10784)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.23   265.¦
H-W35      210. Schwyter Corinne          1970 Hinwil                      1:59.42,4     41.25,0  (9266)      5.40 ¦   56.17   229.¦
H-M35      907. Sebbel Peter              1969 Zürich                      2:23.12,4   1:17.19,3  (9563)      6.47 ¦ 1:03.53   905.¦
H-M20      641. Sebek Zsolti              1979 Volketswil                  2:14.21,4   1:09.22,3 (12105)      6.22 ¦   57.51   622.¦
MuKi2      179. Seboek Laszlo             1969 Effretikon                     8.14,7      3.26,6 (28368)      6.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        38. Seboek Mark               2002 Effretikon                     5.19,9      0.56,4 (26461)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      210. Sedioli Claudia           1965 Winterthur                  1:57.56,1     36.09,5  (8248)      5.35 ¦   52.55   152.¦
H-M40     1017. Seeberger Matthias        1968 Tagelswangen                2:06.15,0     51.45,5 (11199)      5.59 ¦   46.24   385.¦
K-M40       14. Seefeldt Uwe              1966 Binz                          39.19,8      3.00,3 (16055)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      307. Seeliger Ralf             1974 Bassersdorf                 1:44.36,9     39.06,7  (5109)      4.57 ¦   46.32   236.¦
H-M45      884. Seemann Hansruedi         1962 Zürich                      2:16.19,8   1:05.26,8 (10315)      6.27 ¦ 1:01.26   886.¦
H-M20      319. Seematter Marc            1979 Zürich                      1:44.55,4     39.56,3  (4402)      4.58 ¦   46.36   243.¦
NWalk      ---  Segessemann Anita         1983 Volketswil                  1:41.20,6     33.21,2 (20650)     10.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       27. Seibel Karin              1952 Adliswil                    2:04.19,6     22.22,9 (11265)      5.53 ¦   59.00    37.¦
H-M20      402. Seibold Reto              1983 Regensdorf                  1:48.16,0     43.16,9  (9267)      5.07 ¦   48.53   356.¦
H-W45      138. Seiferle Bettina          1961 Hinwil                      1:56.42,0     31.47,7  (8164)      5.31 ¦   53.02   127.¦
H-W20      326. Seifert Helen             1988 Zürich                      2:04.34,7     50.37,8 (12107)      5.54 ¦   58.08   343.¦
H-M55      171. Seiler Bruno              1950 Zürich                      1:55.56,2     38.18,8 (10728)      5.29 ¦   53.11   173.¦
H-M30      115. Seiler Daniel             1975 Zürich                      1:33.56,5     28.26,3  (2608)      4.27 ¦   44.10   150.¦
H-M40      967. Seiler Peter              1968 Zürich                      2:02.21,9     47.52,4  (5267)      5.47 ¦   55.23   973.¦
H-W40       35. Seitz Esther              1968 Uster                       1:43.26,2     21.39,6  (3014)      4.54 ¦   48.03    39.¦
H-W50      112. Seitz Evelyn              1955 Mönchaltorf                 2:12.15,7     41.14,2 (10179)      6.16 ¦   59.24   104.¦
H-M20      557. Seitz Hanspeter           1981 Effretikon                  1:58.30,7     53.31,6 (11512)      5.37 ¦   56.33   604.¦
H-M20      308. Seitz Manuel              1984 Effretikon                  1:44.38,3     39.39,2  (3699)      4.57 ¦   49.24   383.¦
H-M50       70. Seitz Robert              1957 Neftenbach                  1:33.55,2     16.40,3  (1027)      4.27 ¦   44.07    98.¦
K-M40       20. Seiz Markus               1968 Riedikon                      40.58,0      4.38,5 (18444)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       53. Selker Helmut             1961 Winterthur                    48.02,8     11.43,3 (18465)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      292. Semadeni Gian             1961 Rüschlikon                  1:40.58,2     30.05,2  (4188)      4.47 ¦   46.28   289.¦
H-M40      860. Senn Bruno                1964 Bülach                      1:56.18,5     41.49,0  (6467)      5.30 ¦   51.08   726.¦
Walk       ---  Senn Heidi                1950 Brüttisellen                1:20.17,0     15.08,0 (20084)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      220. Senn Judith               1960 Zürich                      2:06.16,4     41.22,1  (8276)      5.59 ¦   59.04   246.¦
H-M30      229. Senn Lucien               1978 Zürich                      1:40.48,6     35.18,4  (2012)      4.46 ¦   48.40   335.¦
H-M50       85. Senn Markus               1958 Schlieren                   1:35.22,2     18.07,3  (2535)      4.31 ¦   44.41   114.¦
H-M55      249. Senn Peter                1953 Auslikon                    2:11.33,0     53.55,6  (7167)      6.14 ¦   57.06   229.¦
H-W20      170. Sennhauser Gaby           1980 Zürich                      1:53.44,0     39.47,1  (8034)      5.23 ¦   52.38   167.¦
K-W40       10. Sennhauser Maria Helena   1960 Stallikon                     48.00,1      4.47,7 (17030)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      194. Sennhauser Roger          1962 Zürich                      1:37.11,6     26.18,6  (2483)      4.36 ¦   44.54   207.¦
NWalk      ---  Senoner Maya              1963 Uster                       1:23.52,5     15.53,1 (20652)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      241. Seppi Kobel Sabrina       1968 Egg b. Zürich               1:59.41,4     37.54,8  (7241)      5.40 ¦   54.34   218.¦
M-MF         5. Seraki Célia              2001 Zürich                         5.01,3      0.23,4 (27460)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       41. Seraki Patrizia           1963 Zürich                      1:46.29,1     21.34,8  (3542)      5.02 ¦   49.14    45.¦
NWalk      ---  Sernatinger Manfred       1941 Uhwiesen                    1:13.34,5      5.35,1 (20653)      7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Sernatinger Marija        1952 Uhwiesen                    1:11.28,9      6.19,9 (20085)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       28. Sestito Luzia             1969 Wetzikon ZH                 1:40.17,8     22.00,4  (2484)      4.45 ¦   45.54    23.¦
H-M30      500. Severa Daniel             1976 Zürich                      1:54.13,7     48.43,5 (10519)      5.24 ¦   52.57   515.¦
K-W20      123. Sewerin Claudia           1986 Uster                       1:02.24,5     21.06,3 (17465)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        34. Seydel Simon              1997 Rüti ZH                        4.19,4      0.34,3 (26068)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       29. Sferrazzo Armando         1950 Brüttisellen                1:35.40,3     18.02,9  (2485)      4.32 ¦   44.08    31.¦
NWalk      ---  Shao Ying                 1960 Meilen                      1:25.08,4     17.09,0 (20654)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1075. Sharland Jonathan         1965 Horgen                      2:12.03,8     57.34,3  (1093)      6.15 ¦   57.22  1029.¦
H-M35      303. Sheldrake Steven          1969 Zürich                      1:41.40,3     35.47,2  (5112)      4.49 ¦   48.32   394.¦
H-M30      518. Sibilia Enrico            1974 Dällikon                    1:55.32,3     50.02,1  (7228)      5.28 ¦   49.49   378.¦
H-M35      683. Sidler Daniel             1973 Mönchaltorf                 1:56.55,2     51.02,1  (8143)      5.32 ¦   54.23   712.¦
NWalk      ---  Sidler Esther             1963 Binz                        1:32.50,5     24.51,1 (20655)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      582. Sidler Franz              1956 Uerikon                        8.37,7  Greifensee   (458)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      498. Sidler Gabriel            1967 Uster                       1:44.21,4     29.51,9  (5113)      4.56 ¦   48.23   526.¦
H-M35      722. Sidler Urs                1970 Uster                       1:58.30,1     52.37,0  (7489)      5.36 ¦   51.58   605.¦
H-W20      381. Sieber Isabelle           1986 Neftenbach                  2:09.42,2     55.45,3 (12445)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.50   399.¦
H-M30      136. Sieber Matthias           1974 Uster                       1:35.19,5     29.49,3  (3032)      4.31 ¦   44.45   163.¦
H-M45      705. Sieber Peter              1960 Nänikon                     1:57.31,5     46.38,5 (10253)      5.34 ¦   54.58   754.¦
MuKi2       68. Siegenthaler André        1966 Binz                           6.37,1      1.49,0 (28369)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        73. Siegenthaler Laura        1999 Binz                           5.24,5      1.21,5 (27279)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        90. Siegenthaler Laura        1999 Binz                           5.41,2      1.38,2 (27318)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      488. Siegenthaler Martin       1957 Wädenswil                   2:03.16,7     46.01,8  (7750)      5.50 ¦   56.43   497.¦
NWalk      ---  Siegenthaler Uschi        1963 Mönchaltorf                 1:22.22,8     14.23,4 (20656)      8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       72. Siegfried Corinne         1978 Zürich                        54.48,9     16.35,4 (17399)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Siegrist Marcella         1961 Zürich                        37.55,3     12.08,7 (22148)      6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Siegrist Stefanie         1992 Zürich                        33.09,5      7.22,9 (22150)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       35. Sievi Gabriela            1964 Zürich                        52.25,2      9.12,8 (17079)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      133. Sigg Michael              1969 Zürich                      1:33.57,5     28.04,4  (4100)      4.27 ¦   44.28   193.¦
H-M30      583. Sigg Michel               1975 Mönchaltorf                 2:00.10,1     54.39,9  (5400)      5.41 ¦   57.02   619.¦
H-M30      384. Sigl Reto                 1975 Zürich                      1:48.21,9     42.51,7  (9272)      5.08 ¦   50.50   425.¦
MuKi2       22. Signer Corinne            1972 Wettswil                       5.42,6      0.54,5 (28370)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      100. Signer Martin             1969 Langnau am Albis            1:32.07,2     26.14,1   (637)      4.21 ¦   42.21   106.¦
MuKi2       77. Signer Reto               1968 Wettswil                       6.47,3      1.59,2 (28371)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      147. Signer Reto               1968 Wettswil                    1:01.18,4     24.58,9 (18514)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      955. Signorell Andri           1964 Madetswil                   2:01.27,9     46.58,4  (8836)      5.45 ¦   55.05   962.¦
M-JD        41. Sigrist Aron              1998 Wald ZH                        4.21,2      0.36,1 (26069)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      395. Sigrist Elias             1980 Berg am Irchel              1:48.00,7     43.01,6  (8806)      5.07 ¦   49.45   403.¦
H-M40      648. Sigrist Erwin             1965 Wald ZH                     1:48.27,2     33.57,7  (7745)      5.08 ¦   49.28   606.¦
H-M50      497. Sigrist Hanspeter         1957 Eglisau                     2:03.52,8     46.37,9  (9274)      5.52 ¦   56.24   490.¦
K-W40      222. Sigrist Pia               1968 Wald ZH                     1:09.57,6     26.45,2 (19143)      6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      393. Sigrist Roman             1987 Zürich                      1:47.53,7     42.54,6  (5115)      5.06 ¦   47.20   272.¦
FunW       ---  Sigrist Sandra            1976 Volketswil                    29.10,3      3.23,7 (22151)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       28. Sigrist Stephan           1962 Winterthur                    42.59,6      6.40,1 (16076)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       57. Sigrist Susanne           1968 Rafz                           6.23,1      1.35,0 (28372)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      550. Sigrist Werner            1957 Watt                        2:16.15,4     59.00,5  (5301)      6.27 ¦   55.14   465.¦
H-W20      236. Sigron Ursina             1985 Zürich                      1:58.25,2     44.28,3  (9276)      5.36 ¦   55.10   257.¦
H-W55       52. Siira Raija               1953 Erlenbach ZH                2:20.58,7     39.02,0 (10654)      6.40 ¦ 1:02.32    51.¦
H-W45      300. Silvestri Erna            1963 Volketwil                   2:20.08,2     55.13,9 (12109)      6.38 ¦ 1:04.21   296.¦
H-M20      560. Simeon Domenic            1979 Egg b. Zürich               1:58.48,0     53.48,9 (11201)      5.37 ¦   57.55   624.¦
H-M35      359. Simeon Gion               1972 Zürich                      1:44.09,7     38.16,6  (9277)      4.56 ¦   50.47   542.¦
H-W20       39. Simioni Bettina           1980 Zürich                      1:42.12,4     28.15,5  (6470)      4.50 ¦   47.27    44.¦
H-M20      460. Simmen Raymond            1981 Zürich                      1:51.10,2     46.11,1  (9278)      5.16 ¦   50.52   448.¦
H-W20      492. Simmen Sabine             1980 Winterthur                     9.28,1  Greifensee  (3543)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      106. Simmers Kristin           1982 Wädenswil                   1:00.30,9     19.12,7 (17466)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       28. Simon Marius              1981 Zürich                        42.59,5      9.08,0 (16231)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      933. Simperl Burkhard          1973 Winterthur                    51.58,5        Maur   (146)      ---- ¦   51.58   604.¦
H-M30      442. Sims Andrew               1977 Zürich                      1:51.11,2     45.41,0  (9279)      5.16 ¦   52.36   498.¦
H-M20      476. Singenberger Lukas        1981 Zürich                      1:52.29,4     47.30,3 (11202)      5.19 ¦   53.25   531.¦
MuKi2      126. Singer Benno              1964 Winterthur                     7.26,0      2.37,9 (28417)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        46. Singer Cédric             2001 Winterthur                     5.35,5      1.12,0 (26479)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        50. Singer Marc               1998 Winterthur                     4.23,8      0.38,7 (26093)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      330. Singh Claudia             1969 Schwerzenbach               2:16.30,2     58.12,8 (11457)      6.28 ¦ 1:03.16   341.¦
H-W50      130. Singh-Jäger Margrith      1955 Zürich                      2:19.15,1     48.13,6 (11609)      6.35 ¦ 1:03.07   127.¦
H-W30      152. Sinzig Bettina            1978 Winterthur                  1:56.35,7     41.48,8  (6601)      5.31 ¦   54.10   154.¦
H-M50      384. Sitruk Yves               1957 Horgen                      1:54.49,7     37.34,8 (12447)      5.26 ¦   55.01   456.¦
H-M40      684. Skraburski Tomas          1964 Benglen                     1:49.51,9     35.22,4  (5116)      5.12 ¦   49.32   615.¦
K-M30       17. Skrobak Robert            1973 Winterthur                    43.20,2      5.59,5 (16075)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        88. Smit Noor                 1998 Mönchaltorf                    5.17,1      1.21,5 (27075)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      953. Smit Ron                  1965 Mönchaltorf                 2:01.14,6     46.45,1  (9280)      5.44 ¦   54.41   941.¦
M-JF        39. Smit Tijs                 2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.22,4      0.58,9 (26462)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      279. Smith Jennifer            1968 Pfaffhausen                 2:02.32,4     40.45,8 (12330)      5.48 ¦   56.44   283.¦
MuKi2       67. Smith Mark                1970 Richterswil                    6.36,7      1.48,6 (28373)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       93. Smith Ursula              1966 Richterswil                    7.01,0      2.12,9 (28374)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      139. Sobania Beatrice          1972 Egg b. Zürich                 58.55,4     20.41,9 (17400)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        27. Sobania Janine            2001 Egg b. Zürich                  5.35,0      0.57,1 (27461)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        27. Sobania Sara              1999 Egg b. Zürich                  4.45,4      0.42,4 (27280)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      849. Sobania Thomas            1971 Egg b. Zürich               2:11.11,7   1:05.18,6  (5117)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.54   879.¦
FunW       ---  Sobernheim Astrid         1984 Zürich                        41.10,9     15.24,3 (22153)      7.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      409. Sofie Ninov               1980 Zürich                      2:14.12,7   1:00.15,8  (9282)      6.21 ¦   59.34   376.¦
K-W20      132. Sohnrey Andrea            1980 Winterthur                  1:03.32,2     22.14,0 (17401)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      450. Soland Benjamin           1967 Männedorf                   1:42.50,2     28.20,7  (2714)      4.52 ¦   46.24   386.¦
H-W20      330. Soldini Lavinia           1986 Elgg                        2:04.58,5     51.01,6  (9283)      5.55 ¦   58.56   362.¦
K-W50        5. Soldini Silvia            1957 Elgg                          51.16,9      1.21,3 (17080)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      281. Soltau Christian          1988 Volketswil                  1:43.00,6     38.01,5  (3544)      4.52 ¦   46.24   230.¦
H-M45      563. Soltau Volker             1960 Volketswil                  1:50.55,0     40.02,0  (3545)      5.15 ¦   50.52   571.¦
H-M30      249. Sommer Adrian             1978 Zürich                      1:41.50,7     36.20,5  (4066)      4.49 ¦   46.38   238.¦
H-M45      794. Sommer Adrian             1963 Obfelden                    2:03.44,4     52.51,4  (7491)      5.51 ¦   54.05   725.¦
K-W30      169. Sommer Claudia            1978 Zürich                      1:01.35,4     23.21,9 (19462)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sommer Hans               1943 Horgen                      1:32.47,9     24.48,5 (20659)      9.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       78. Sommer Heinz              1953 Kollbrunn                   1:43.40,5     26.03,1  (5263)      4.54 ¦   48.40    93.¦
K-WJ         3. Sommer Leonie             1989 Mettmenstetten                44.46,7      5.35,9 (17031)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sommer Liliane            1952 Horgen                      1:32.46,7     24.47,3 (20660)      9.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      436. Sommer Livia              1983 Zürich                      2:18.16,0   1:04.19,1 (12248)      6.33 ¦ 1:03.47   444.¦
H-M35      848. Sommer Markus             1969 Seuzach                     2:11.11,3   1:05.18,2  (5118)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.54   878.¦
H-M20      431. Sommer Michael            1988 Uster                       1:49.56,4     44.57,3 (12448)      5.12 ¦   52.18   487.¦
H-M35      825. Sommer Peter              1970 Langnau am Albis            2:07.32,9   1:01.39,8  (9286)      6.02 ¦   59.43   856.¦
H-W35      226. Sommer Sabine             1972 Winterthur                  2:01.01,5     42.44,1  (7492)      5.44 ¦   56.43   236.¦
H-M50      444. Sommerhalder Roland       1954 Dürnten                     1:59.07,9     41.53,0  (7672)      5.38 ¦   54.13   435.¦
H-W50        2. Sonderegger Helen         1958 Pfäffikon ZH                1:36.08,9      5.07,4  (2599)      4.33 ¦   43.51     2.¦
H-M20      218. Sonderegger Lukas         1980 Zürich                      1:39.59,2     35.00,1  (6473)      4.44 ¦   47.07   265.¦
H-M45       36. Sonderer Marcel           1963 Kilchberg ZH                1:26.40,9     15.47,9   (289)      4.06 ¦   40.15    49.¦
H-M50      359. Sontheimer René           1958 Hagenbuch ZH                1:52.43,1     35.28,2  (7679)      5.20 ¦   52.05   371.¦
H-M35      923. Soosaipillai Antony       1970 Uster                       2:33.27,1   1:27.34,0   (870)      7.16 ¦ 1:02.18   887.¦
H-W20      268. Soriani Valeria           1979 Zürich                      2:00.10,3     46.13,4  (7546)      5.41 ¦   57.10   312.¦
H-W40       33. Souvorov Anita            1965 Aesch ZH                    1:42.37,2     20.50,6  (4129)      4.51 ¦   47.16    31.¦
H-W40      459. Soyka Martina             1966 Zürich                        14.51,3  Greifensee (12517)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      182. Spacek Milan              1962 Dielscdorf                  1:36.28,1     25.35,1  (2016)      4.34 ¦   44.06   183.¦
H-M20      274. Späh Martin               1981 Zürich                      1:42.44,1     37.45,0  (5119)      4.52 ¦   48.09   316.¦
H-M35       47. Spahn Roman               1969 Schleinikon                 1:26.30,3     20.37,2  (2017)      4.05 ¦   40.40    60.¦
H-W20       40. Spahni Sandra             1981 Zürich                      1:42.19,6     28.22,7  (6673)      4.50 ¦   47.15    41.¦
H-M20       90. Spalinger Rinaldo         1981 Männedorf                   1:31.49,6     26.50,5   (408)      4.21 ¦   40.50    70.¦
H-M45      255. Spänhauer Hanspeter       1960 Niederweningen              1:39.15,8     28.22,8  (5240)      4.42 ¦   46.05   274.¦
H-M35      865. Specht Dominique          1971 Watt                        2:14.15,8   1:08.22,7  (7493)      6.21 ¦   54.49   736.¦
H-W35      357. Speckhardt Olga M.        1970 Maur                        2:23.12,7   1:04.55,3  (1105)      6.47 ¦ 1:03.14   339.¦
H-M35      263. Speich Oliver             1973 Richterswil                 1:40.01,2     34.08,1  (5356)      4.44 ¦   46.22   288.¦
H-M50       58. Spengler Roland           1958 Wallisellen                 1:31.48,2     14.33,3   (584)      4.21 ¦   42.17    65.¦
FunW       ---  Spengruber Daniela        1978 Glattbrugg                    33.24,0      7.37,4 (22154)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Spescha Christine         1969 Hinwil                      1:29.27,0     21.27,6 (20662)      8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1091. Spescha Daniel            1967 Hinwil                      2:14.26,6     59.57,1 (10192)      6.22 ¦   56.02   983.¦
K-M60       43. Spiegel Peter             1948 Esslingen                   1:21.26,7     40.04,4 (18005)      8.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       85. Spieler Marc              1976 Zürich                        53.15,4     15.54,7 (16207)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      737. Spillmann Peter           1973 Thalwil                     1:59.20,4     53.27,3  (8249)      5.39 ¦   57.04   802.¦
K-MJA       20. Spinas Gian-Leza          1994 Küsnacht ZH                   44.53,7      8.43,2 (18445)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      225. Spinas Giatgen            1951 Feldmeilen                  2:05.43,6     48.06,2  (7544)      5.57 ¦   56.02   210.¦
H-W20      101. Spinner Nina              1981 Zürich                      1:48.24,7     34.27,8  (8021)      5.08 ¦   50.38   114.¦
K-W50        2. Spirig Lis                1953 Oberglatt ZH                  50.07,2      0.11,6 (17091)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       56. Spirig Natalie            1978 Zürich                        53.21,6     15.08,1 (17227)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      109. Spirig Susanne            1956 Wiesendangen                2:11.38,4     40.36,9 (10783)      6.14 ¦   58.11    90.¦
H-M30      697. Spitznagel Thomas         1974 Zürich                      2:46.08,2   1:40.38,0 (12111)      7.52 ¦ 1:25.09   702.¦
H-M50      309. Spohn Peter               1957 Winterthur                  1:50.06,7     32.51,8  (4023)      5.13 ¦   50.19   320.¦
H-W45      186. Spörri Bleisch Maya       1963 Uster                       2:01.55,1     37.00,8 (10525)      5.46 ¦   57.29   211.¦
K-W40      161. Spörri Elisabeth          1960 Hinwil                      1:02.01,7     18.49,3 (19463)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       75. Spörri Manuel             1983 Sulzbach                    1:29.50,6     24.51,5  (2292)      4.15 ¦   42.17    96.¦
K-M30       14. Spörri Markus             1972 Meilen                        42.15,9      4.55,2 (16245)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      197. Spörri Markus             1972 Meilen                         9.37,5      4.49,4 (28422)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      688. Spörri Martin             1966 Mönchaltorf                 1:49.57,0     35.27,5  (6047)      5.12 ¦   51.50   776.¦
H-M45       24. Spörri Roland             1963 Wila                        1:25.04,2     14.11,2   (253)      4.01 ¦   39.21    25.¦
H-M30      369. Spörri Roman              1978 Uster                       1:47.22,9     41.52,7  (4032)      5.05 ¦   50.01   390.¦
H-W30      136. Spörri Sabina             1974 Neerach                     1:55.31,9     40.45,0  (9291)      5.28 ¦   53.59   145.¦
K-W20       18. Spörri Susanna            1985 Winterthur                    48.49,0      7.30,8 (17036)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       56. Spoerry Hans-Heiri        1980 Uster                       1:26.40,8     21.41,7  (2020)      4.06 ¦   39.08    46.¦
H-M20      603. Sprecher Jeremy           1986 Fällanden                   2:06.15,4   1:01.16,3 (12112)      5.59 ¦   55.49   584.¦
K-W20       75. Sprecher Regula           1979 Volketswil                    56.06,6     14.48,4 (17403)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Spring Alexandra          1980 Zürich                        38.32,6     12.46,0 (22155)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      348. Spuhler Jürg              1957 Zürich                      1:52.01,9     34.47,0  (5485)      5.18 ¦   52.03   370.¦
H-M45      546. Spuler Felix              1959 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:50.07,4     39.14,4  (4296)      5.13 ¦   50.17   543.¦
H-M40      949. Spycher Andreas           1967 Greifensee                  2:00.59,1     46.29,6  (8025)      5.44 ¦   52.24   814.¦
H-M40      911. Stacchi Riccardo          1965 Zürich                      1:58.33,1     44.03,6  (8109)      5.37 ¦   56.42  1010.¦
M-JF        19. Städeli Jonah             2002 Schwerzenbach                  5.05,9      0.42,4 (26463)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      313. Städeli Nicole            1968 Schwerzenbach               2:05.49,9     44.03,3  (8097)      5.57 ¦   56.31   276.¦
K-MJ         1. Stadelmann Dominik        1989 Winterthur                    34.44,9       ----- (16248)      3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      373. Stadelmann Jörg           1972 Greifensee                  1:44.28,6     38.35,5  (4101)      4.57 ¦   46.39   304.¦
H-W20      225. Stadelmann Katrin         1984 Winterthur                  1:57.50,3     43.53,4  (4103)      5.35 ¦   53.35   208.¦
H-M45      586. Stadelmann Marcel         1960 Wettswil                    1:51.52,4     40.59,4  (7494)      5.18 ¦   53.43   707.¦
H-W50       82. Stadler-Aebli Teres       1958 Zürich                      2:06.01,1     34.59,6 (10232)      5.58 ¦   56.56    78.¦
H-M20      616. Stadler Adrian            1985 Zürich                      2:09.08,9   1:04.09,8 (12451)      6.07 ¦   56.52   610.¦
H-W35      113. Stadler Irène             1971 Winterthur                  1:51.07,3     32.49,9  (8212)      5.15 ¦   51.55   125.¦
NWalk      ---  Stadler Iris              1967 Dübendorf                   1:27.22,0     19.22,6 (20664)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Stadler Marco             1991 Uster                         41.56,7     24.30,8 (21050)      7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      741. Stadler Matthias          1961 Bassersdorf                 1:59.13,8     48.20,8  (6477)      5.39 ¦   52.44   666.¦
H-M35      137. Stadler Peter             1969 Tagelswangen                1:34.04,7     28.11,6 (12450)      4.27 ¦   43.53   165.¦
H-M40     1154. Stadler Reto              1965 Zürich                        44.28,5        Maur  (3049)      ---- ¦   44.28   261.¦
H-M55      260. Stadler Robert            1949 Zürich                      2:15.16,6     57.39,2 (12255)      6.24 ¦ 1:00.28   260.¦
H-M40      507. Stäger Roger              1967 Winterthur                  1:44.35,7     30.06,2  (2187)      4.57 ¦   47.28   460.¦
H-M50       83. Stahel Andreas            1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:35.05,9     17.51,0  (2609)      4.30 ¦   45.35   143.¦
NWalk      ---  Stahel Ernst              1943 Rüti ZH                     1:20.17,6     12.18,2 (20665)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stahel-Girardier Yvonne   1972 Volketswil                  1:26.13,7     18.14,3 (20816)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      215. Stahel Michelle           1982 Zürich                      1:56.34,2     42.37,3  (6478)      5.31 ¦   53.16   190.¦
H-M20      134. Stahel Robin              1983 Gossau ZH                   1:34.59,6     30.00,5  (6479)      4.30 ¦   44.21   153.¦
H-M45      921. Stäheli Markus            1962 Brütten                       47.02,9        Maur  (3665)      ---- ¦   47.02   324.¦
NWalk      ---  Stähli Beatrix            1979 Winterthur                  1:29.10,1     21.10,7 (20667)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       18. Staehli Christine         1958 Neftenbach                  1:48.52,1     17.50,6  (5572)      5.09 ¦   49.19    12.¦
K-M50       59. Stähli Franz              1951 Zürich                        57.56,2     22.32,6 (18121)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       29. Stähli Frederic           1991 Zürich                        47.53,5     11.43,0 (16170)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       10. Stähli Joana              1994 Hochfelden                    47.12,5      8.32,5 (17446)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      265. Stähli Joel               1985 Zürich                      1:42.26,6     37.27,5  (5125)      4.51 ¦   46.47   249.¦
M-ME        20. Stähli Melina             1999 Hochfelden                     4.41,7      0.38,7 (27314)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       63. Staehli Noémie            1987 Zürich                        54.57,6     13.39,4 (17117)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       36. Stähli Oliver             1987 Neftenbach                  1:22.57,3     17.58,2   (342)      3.55 ¦   38.39    40.¦
H-M50       46. Staehli Rene              1955 Neftenbach                  1:29.39,6     12.24,7   (251)      4.14 ¦   40.13    26.¦
K-W20      182. Stähli Valeria            1987 Weiach                      1:19.57,0     38.38,8 (19325)      7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      569. Stalder Bruno             1955 Uster                       2:29.38,8   1:12.23,9  (9568)      7.05 ¦ 1:07.05   575.¦
H-M30      650. Stalder Manuel            1974 Winterthur                  2:09.24,1   1:03.53,9 (12236)      6.07 ¦ 1:02.21   679.¦
H-M40      864. Stalder Marcel            1968 Zürich                      1:56.22,5     41.53,0  (7799)      5.30 ¦   52.38   825.¦
K-M30      137. Stalder Philipp           1971 Männedorf                     57.58,1     20.37,4 (18250)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1058. Stalder Thomas            1967 Dübendorf                   2:10.09,2     55.39,7  (8119)      6.10 ¦   55.03   960.¦
M-JB        22. Stamberger Alan           1993 Zürich                        26.19,3      5.03,1 (23026)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        12. Stamberger Andrés         1995 Zürich                         5.48,3      0.35,6 (25044)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      438. Stamberger Matthias       1959 Zürich                      1:46.25,4     35.32,4  (3673)      5.02 ¦   49.52   512.¦
H-W20      465. Stamm Aida                1988 Kloten                      2:24.01,4   1:10.04,5 (12453)      6.49 ¦ 1:09.03   483.¦
H-M20      282. Stamm Stefan              1988 Hittnau                     1:43.02,8     38.03,7  (7042)      4.53 ¦   48.08   315.¦
H-M40      935. Stammbach Matthias        1964 Uster                       2:00.02,5     45.33,0  (9465)      5.41 ¦   56.26   998.¦
H-M55       99. Stämpfli Jules            1952 Wolfhausen                  1:46.33,4     28.56,0  (5126)      5.03 ¦   50.08   118.¦
H-M35      833. Stampfli Marc             1973 Zürich                      2:09.09,6   1:03.16,5  (7733)      6.07 ¦   55.51   780.¦
H-M35      721. Stampfli Roland           1971 Benglen                     1:58.26,6     52.33,5  (6481)      5.36 ¦   50.18   524.¦
K-W40      140. Stangier-Bors Jeannette   1967 Uster                       1:00.13,1     17.00,7 (19465)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        68. Stangier Ellen            1998 Uster                          4.50,1      0.54,5 (27076)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        49. Stangier Nina             2000 Uster                          5.07,8      1.04,8 (27281)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      544. Stano Enzo                1964 Männedorf                   1:45.31,1     31.01,6  (5461)      5.00 ¦   48.33   539.¦
NWalk      ---  Stanzani Jenny            1994 Volketswil                  1:30.49,2     22.49,8 (20669)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stanzani Maria            1963 Volketswil                  1:30.52,4     22.53,0 (20670)      9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        28. Stanzani Rachel           1997 Volketswil                     4.33,4      0.37,8 (27077)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      551. Stapfer Kurt              1954 Madetswil                   2:16.26,8     59.11,9  (6603)      6.28 ¦ 1:00.06   544.¦
H-W20       25. Stapfer Melanie           1984 Pfäffikon ZH                1:38.13,0     24.16,1  (2321)      4.39 ¦   45.23    22.¦
H-W35      331. Starkey Janice            1973 Küsnacht ZH                 2:16.37,9     58.20,5 (12114)      6.28 ¦ 1:01.41   317.¦
MuKi2      121. Starkey Robert            1974 Küsnacht ZH                    7.20,7      2.32,6 (28376)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      374. Staub Manuela             1973 Uster                       2:32.27,9   1:14.10,5 (11461)      7.13 ¦ 1:08.25   373.¦
NWalk      ---  Staub Marco               1997 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.41,6     30.42,2 (20671)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      156. Staub Marco               1975 Winterthur                  1:36.46,1     31.15,9  (3549)      4.35 ¦   45.06   174.¦
M-JD        45. Staub Michel              1997 Saland                         4.22,3      0.37,2 (26070)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      396. Staub Ralf                1973 Uster                       1:45.00,0     39.06,9  (5127)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Staub Renate              1971 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.56,5     30.57,1 (20672)      9.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        10. Staub Sascha              2000 Saland                         4.09,1      0.16,6 (26289)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       10. Stauber Tino              1991 Oberrieden                    41.02,8      4.52,3 (16068)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      394. Stäuble Andreas           1961 Uster                       1:45.02,5     34.09,5  (3550)      4.58 ¦   48.42   431.¦
H-M45       45. Stäuble Roland            1961 Zürich                      1:27.33,4     16.40,4   (489)      4.08 ¦   40.02    41.¦
H-M40      322. Stäuble Roland            1966 Dorf                        1:38.49,0     24.19,5  (6482)      4.40 ¦   45.35   339.¦
H-M50      377. Staubli Urs               1958 Watt                        1:54.08,7     36.53,8  (9295)      5.24 ¦   53.04   408.¦
H-M30      148. Stauchura Roman           1976 Winterthur                  1:36.13,2     30.43,0   (101)      4.33 ¦   42.36   103.¦
H-W35      286. Stauffer Barbara          1970 Zürich                      2:08.50,8     50.33,4 (11208)      6.06 ¦ 1:03.49   351.¦
K-M30       88. Stauffer Edi              1973 Dietikon                      53.41,2     16.20,5 (18106)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      391. Stauffer Irene            1968 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:14.43,5     52.56,9  (9297)      6.23 ¦ 1:00.00   360.¦
M-ME        45. Stauffer Saskia           1999 Hüntwangen                     5.04,7      1.01,7 (27282)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        48. Stax Alina                2000 Pfungen                        5.07,3      1.04,3 (27283)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      525. Stax Dietmar              1960 Pfungen                     1:49.21,4     38.28,4  (6483)      5.10 ¦   48.28   416.¦
H-M40      253. Stefan Kälin              1965 Zürich                      1:36.20,7     21.51,2  (2490)      4.33 ¦   44.25   257.¦
Walk       ---  Stefanicki Astrid         1952 Stäfa                       1:36.53,2     31.44,2 (20088)      9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Stefanicki Gérard         1946 Stäfa                       1:21.27,1     16.18,1 (20089)      8.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       48. Steffen Renate            1958 Russikon                    1:02.09,9     12.14,3 (17404)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Stegemann Margrit         1940 Zürich                        46.27,6     20.41,0 (22156)      8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      207. Stegmann Fritz            1949 Erlenbach ZH                2:00.51,0     43.13,6  (9532)      5.43 ¦   56.05   213.¦
H-W20      297. Stehle Martina            1979 Bassersdorf                 2:01.57,4     48.00,5 (11463)      5.46 ¦   58.09   344.¦
H-MJ        41. Stehli Henry              1989 Zollikon                    1:46.39,0     42.16,4  (9301)      5.03 ¦   46.18    26.¦
H-M20      354. Steiger Andreas           1987 Illnau                      1:46.28,8     41.29,7  (1285)      5.02 ¦   45.19   184.¦
H-M45       80. Steiger Daniel            1962 Volketswil                  1:29.47,9     18.54,9   (463)      4.15 ¦   40.45    61.¦
H-W45      129. Steiger Gaby              1962 Fällanden                   1:55.48,4     30.54,1  (7607)      5.29 ¦   52.29   111.¦
H-M45      686. Steiger Kaspar            1963 Küsnacht ZH                 1:56.41,7     45.48,7  (7654)      5.31 ¦   53.01   677.¦
H-W20      418. Steiger Rachel            1984 Küsnacht ZH                 2:15.44,1   1:01.47,2 (12310)      6.25 ¦ 1:03.09   437.¦
K-W30       84. Steiger Sabine            1970 Wetzikon ZH                   55.09,6     16.56,1 (19514)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      150. Steigmeier Livia          1980 Zürich                      1:52.02,1     38.05,2  (8214)      5.18 ¦   53.02   187.¦
H-W20      160. Steigmeier Susanne        1983 Zürich                      1:53.01,5     39.04,6  (9303)      5.21 ¦   53.19   194.¦
H-W50       71. Steimann Dana             1958 Gattikon                    2:03.20,2     32.18,7  (7496)      5.50 ¦   56.42    76.¦
H-M45      223. Steimann Ernst            1960 Gattikon                    1:38.08,2     27.15,2  (3554)      4.39 ¦   45.24   232.¦
H-M40     1143. Steimen Hanspeter         1966 Stäfa                       2:39.35,7   1:25.06,2 (10817)      7.33 ¦ 1:10.47  1154.¦
H-W20      434. Steinbauer Maria          1981 Zürich                      2:17.56,1   1:03.59,2  (9699)      6.32 ¦ 1:03.24   441.¦
H-MJ        55. Steinberger Martin        1990 Greifensee                  1:52.11,7     47.49,1  (9304)      5.19 ¦   52.15    57.¦
H-M30      231. Steinegger Heinz          1975 Zürich                      1:40.58,4     35.28,2  (5129)      4.47 ¦   47.42   288.¦
NWalk      ---  Steiner Alice             1947 Uster                       1:38.49,4     30.50,0 (20674)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      101. Steiner Carlo             1953 Rüschlikon                  1:46.49,0     29.11,6  (5570)      5.03 ¦   48.34    90.¦
H-W35       85. Steiner Carolina          1972 Hittnau                     1:48.42,6     30.25,2  (6485)      5.09 ¦   50.56   103.¦
H-M35      844. Steiner Christoph         1972 Nänikon                     2:10.41,5   1:04.48,4  (6045)      6.11 ¦ 1:02.29   890.¦
K-M40       79. Steiner Eugen             1968 Uster                         51.42,4     15.22,9 (18032)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      273. Steiner Fabienne          1987 Hinwil                      2:00.34,6     46.37,7  (7730)      5.42 ¦   55.11   258.¦
M-MD        95. Steiner Fabienne          1998 Wetzikon ZH                    5.23,0      1.27,4 (27078)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       17. Steiner Hansjoerg         1944 Schwerzenbach                 55.29,8     14.07,5 (18490)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Steiner Jakob             1952 Schönenberg ZH              1:35.46,1     27.46,7 (20676)      9.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      119. Steiner Katalin           1978 Birmensdorf ZH              1:53.45,1     38.58,2  (6487)      5.23 ¦   53.02   125.¦
H-W20      167. Steiner Lucia             1979 Winterthur                  1:53.31,6     39.34,7  (7178)      5.22 ¦   53.29   200.¦
M-JF        12. Steiner Olivier           2001 Wetzikon ZH                    4.59,7      0.36,2 (26464)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       25. Steiner Sonja+Livio       ???? Wetzikon ZH                    8.24,1      3.14,1 (28035)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      211. Steiner Ueli              1964 Wallisellen                 1:34.43,9     20.14,4   (554)      4.29 ¦   42.02   141.¦
H-M40      639. Steinhauser Jürg          1966 Uster                       1:48.17,1     33.47,6  (4025)      5.07 ¦   49.42   626.¦
MuKi1        4. Steinhauser Jürg          1966 Uster                          5.40,6      0.30,6 (28028)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      124. Steinmann-Peczinka Claudi 1968 Dübendorf                   1:52.15,7     30.29,1  (9305)      5.19 ¦   53.10   160.¦
H-M20      415. Steinmetz Benoit          1980 Zürich                      1:48.57,9     43.58,8  (9306)      5.09 ¦   53.17   525.¦
H-M20      350. Stella Michael            1979 Horgen                      1:46.18,2     41.19,1  (7497)      5.02 ¦   48.58   359.¦
H-M40      874. Stengel Marcel            1966 Stäfa                       1:56.57,5     42.28,0 (11531)      5.32 ¦   52.07   798.¦
H-M30      657. Stengel Pascal            1978 Hittnau                     2:10.36,4   1:05.06,2 (12527)      6.11 ¦   58.25   637.¦
H-M30      447. Stengele Martin           1974 Dübendorf                   1:51.33,8     46.03,6  (6634)      5.17 ¦   52.15   484.¦
K-W30      130. Stepanka Mikova           1974 Zürich                        58.18,0     20.04,5 (17405)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        60. Stephan Sven Luca         2001 Zürich                         5.57,3      1.33,8 (26465)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Steppacher Rahel          1984 Zürich                        38.23,1     12.36,5 (22157)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        46. Sterchi Jacqueline        1997 Zürich                         4.40,7      0.45,1 (27079)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      396. Sterchi Nizamettin        1968 Winterthur                  1:40.58,5     26.29,0  (5130)      4.47 ¦   46.28   394.¦
H-M40      355. Sterchi Peter             1967 Zürich                      1:39.50,9     25.21,4  (3555)      4.43 ¦   46.05   367.¦
H-M45      700. Sterf Markus              1962 Uster                       1:57.14,0     46.21,0  (6489)      5.33 ¦   54.33   742.¦
H-M50      573. Stern Gerhard             1954 Horgen                      2:38.53,6   1:21.38,7 (12331)      7.31 ¦ 1:12.24   578.¦
H-M40      323. Stern Pascal              1964 Zürich                      1:38.57,6     24.28,1  (2453)      4.41 ¦   42.46   179.¦
H-W40      440. Stessel Monika            1964 Nürensdorf                  2:25.57,1   1:04.10,5 (10716)      6.55 ¦ 1:02.16   399.¦
M-JD        13. Stettler Devin            1997 Wetzikon ZH                    4.04,9      0.19,8 (26071)      3.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      204. Stettler Gerhard          1969 Zürich                      1:37.43,7     31.50,6  (4705)      4.37 ¦   45.09   227.¦
NWalk      ---  Stettler Jacqueline       1964 Hittnau                     1:36.07,8     28.08,4 (20677)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      137. Stettler Janet            1967 Schwerzenbach               1:53.31,0     31.44,4  (9307)      5.22 ¦   52.27   143.¦
H-M35      435. Stettler Lars             1970 Adliswil                    1:46.23,4     40.30,3  (7676)      5.02 ¦   48.12   375.¦
MuKi2      160. Stettler Malaika          2002 Buchs ZH                       7.52,0      3.03,9 (28409)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Stettler Regina           1965 Niederglatt ZH                34.43,9      8.57,3 (22158)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        55. Stettler Ronya            1996 Wetzikon ZH                    7.15,3      2.00,0 (25254)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        18. Stettler Svenja           2001 Wetzikon ZH                    5.23,8      0.45,9 (27463)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      347. Stettler Tamara           1980 Buchs ZH                    2:06.19,7     52.22,8 (12115)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.27   389.¦
H-W35      309. Stevanja Jelena           1972 Dietikon                    2:13.13,3     54.55,9 (10582)      6.18 ¦ 1:01.50   320.¦
H-M35      742. Steyn Martin              1969 Kilchberg ZH                1:59.42,8     53.49,7  (9308)      5.40 ¦   55.04   746.¦
H-W35      212. Steyn-Stadler Silvia      1970 Kilchberg ZH                1:59.42,9     41.25,5  (9309)      5.40 ¦   55.04   203.¦
M-JD        51. Sticher Etienne           1997 Bonstetten                     4.24,2      0.39,1 (26072)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        22. Sticher Xenia             1999 Bonstetten                     4.43,0      0.40,0 (27284)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      591. Stickel Matthias          1971 Zürich                      1:52.57,7     47.04,6 (12116)      5.21 ¦   52.08   615.¦
NWalk      ---  Stiefel Anne-Marie        1945 Brütten                     1:24.02,8     16.03,4 (20678)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      110. Stiefel Claudia           1974 Embrach                       57.31,7     19.18,2 (19120)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       40. Stiefel Heiner            1947 Benglen                     1:11.32,0     30.09,7 (18367)      7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      788. Stiefel Rolf              1961 Zürich                      2:03.25,2     52.32,2  (8215)      5.50 ¦   56.22   803.¦
H-W45      202. Stiefel Simone            1961 Zürich                      2:03.25,6     38.31,3  (8216)      5.50 ¦   56.23   193.¦
H-M55       49. Stieger Bruno             1953 Zürich                      1:39.36,1     21.58,7  (4058)      4.43 ¦   46.09    56.¦
H-M45      916. Stieger Felix             1962 Winterthur                  2:29.44,0   1:18.51,0 (10142)      7.05 ¦ 1:04.28   911.¦
H-M50       57. Stieger Markus            1956 Tann                        1:31.37,4     14.22,5   (257)      4.20 ¦   41.45    53.¦
M-MB         4. Stieger Martina           1993 Tann                          27.02,2      3.31,1 (24025)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        40. Stieger Roman             1995 Tann                           6.29,3      1.16,6 (25045)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      284. Stierli- Fürer Rita       1973 Erlenbach ZH                2:08.11,0     49.53,6 (11340)      6.04 ¦ 1:01.23   314.¦
K-M20       35. Stierli Adrian            1982 Meilen                        44.13,7     10.22,2 (16210)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       98. Stierli Nicole            1967 Gossau ZH                     57.34,0     14.21,6 (17251)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1081. Stillhard Markus          1968 Dänikon ZH                  2:12.39,0     58.09,5  (9310)      6.17 ¦   58.43  1066.¦
H-W40      367. Stillhart Cathy           1968 Dübendorf                   2:11.46,9     50.00,3 (11514)      6.14 ¦ 1:01.16   389.¦
FunM       ---  Stillhart Daniel          1960 Greifensee                    28.25,1     10.59,2 (21052)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        25. Stillhart Seraina         1997 Greifensee                     4.29,2      0.33,6 (27080)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      291. Stimac Theresa            1963 Zürich                      2:18.13,6     53.19,3 (10117)      6.33 ¦ 1:00.44   267.¦
H-W50       46. Stirnimann Charlotte      1954 Dielsdorf                   1:58.01,4     26.59,9  (7612)      5.35 ¦   54.38    52.¦
H-M20      477. Stirnimann Cyril          1983 Zürich                      1:52.31,8     47.32,7  (9311)      5.19 ¦   52.29   497.¦
H-M35      172. Stirnimann Remo           1972 Wädenswil                   1:35.54,2     30.01,1  (3556)      4.32 ¦   44.23   189.¦
H-M45      619. Stirnimann Thomas         1962 Rüschlikon                  1:53.45,4     42.52,4  (2726)      5.23 ¦   52.15   641.¦
H-M35      363. Stitzel Harry             1969 Zürich                      1:44.12,0     38.18,9  (3146)      4.56 ¦   48.24   387.¦
H-W20      186. Stock Fatima              1981 Zürich                      1:54.31,0     40.34,1  (9312)      5.25 ¦   52.29   159.¦
H-W40      289. Stocker Elvira            1968 Erlenbach ZH                2:03.29,3     41.42,7  (7795)      5.51 ¦   57.12   295.¦
H-W20       34. Stocker Jennifer          1983 Gossau ZH                   1:40.59,1     27.02,2  (6490)      4.47 ¦   47.11    40.¦
MuKi2       82. Stocker Marlise           1969 Oberembrach                    6.50,3      2.02,2 (28378)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       44. Stocker Walter            1948 Effretikon                  1:48.28,3     14.31,9  (5578)      5.08 ¦   49.32    45.¦
M-JD        76. Stocker Yannick           1998 Schwerzenbach                  4.52,7      1.07,6 (26073)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20        7. Stockhecke Mona           1983 Zürich                      1:24.50,2     10.53,3   (436)      4.01 ¦   38.37     7.¦
H-W20      396. Stöckli Angela            1982 Zürich                      2:11.15,6     57.18,7 (11210)      6.13 ¦   57.00   307.¦
NWalk      ---  Stöckli Anton             1957 Uetikon am See              1:22.19,6     14.20,2 (20680)      8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stöckli Barbara           1961 Uster                       1:25.26,1     17.26,7 (20681)      8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       30. Stoeckli Christine        1952 Pfaffhausen                 2:05.23,4     23.26,7  (8100)      5.56 ¦   55.14    19.¦
H-M55      107. Stöckli Daniel            1953 Pfaffhausen                 1:47.35,8     29.58,4  (5135)      5.05 ¦   49.22   107.¦
H-W40       56. Stöckli-Frommelt Pia      1966 Uetikon am See              1:45.37,5     23.50,9  (4356)      5.00 ¦   48.46    56.¦
H-W30      283. Stöckli Martina           1974 Zürich                      2:15.36,6   1:00.49,7  (9525)      6.25 ¦ 1:01.13   272.¦
H-W20      265. Stöckli Özdener Mara      1984 Fällanden                   1:59.52,1     45.55,2  (8099)      5.40 ¦   55.14   260.¦
M-JD        48. Stöckli Raphael           1997 Uster                          4.22,9      0.37,8 (26074)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       42. Stöckli Silvia            1950 Uster                       2:12.27,5     30.30,8 (10095)      6.16 ¦   59.21    41.¦
H-W40      107. Stocklin Caluori Lisa     1965 Hombrechtikon               1:50.16,6     28.30,0  (8139)      5.13 ¦   51.01   109.¦
H-W55       19. Stoffel- Stoll Regula     1949 Kilchberg ZH                1:58.41,9     16.45,2 (10156)      5.37 ¦   55.26    21.¦
K-W30      251. Stöhr Claudia             1970 Wernetshausen               1:09.38,9     31.25,4 (19249)      6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      118. Stoll Andreas             1971 Zürich                      1:33.18,9     27.25,8   (607)      4.25 ¦   42.32   112.¦
H-M35       87. Stoll Matthias            1969 Zürich                      1:30.55,6     25.02,5   (844)      4.18 ¦   41.12    69.¦
H-M20      250. Stoll Roman               1979 Zürich                      1:41.46,6     36.47,5  (5136)      4.49 ¦   46.00   213.¦
H-M55       75. Stoll Ruedi               1953 Zumikon                     1:43.18,1     25.40,7  (3003)      4.53 ¦   48.25    87.¦
FunW       ---  Stoller Patricia          1992 Greifensee                    31.08,0      5.21,4 (22160)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      107. Stoop Marina              1983 Zürich                      1:48.54,7     34.57,8  (7499)      5.09 ¦   50.24   109.¦
H-W30      144. Stössel Cornelia          1978 Samstagern                  1:56.03,9     41.17,0 (10651)      5.30 ¦   54.54   176.¦
H-W30       42. Stouffer Amanda           1978 Zürich                      1:43.57,4     29.10,5  (8101)      4.55 ¦   49.22    57.¦
H-M45      463. Strahm Eugen              1959 Uster                       1:47.04,3     36.11,3  (4073)      5.04 ¦   50.06   529.¦
H-W20      315. Strasser Anja             1980 Winterthur                  2:03.11,3     49.14,4  (6491)      5.50 ¦   53.51   215.¦
MuKi2      162. Strasser Lynn             2004 Fehraltorf                     7.54,3      3.06,2 (28379)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      144. Strässle Markus           1962 Zürich                      1:00.56,7     24.37,2 (18254)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      155. Strässle Patrick          1973 Fällanden                   1:34.59,3     29.06,2  (1219)      4.30 ¦   44.19   185.¦
NWalk      ---  Strässle Patrizia         1959 Rümlang                     1:17.46,7      9.47,3 (20683)      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       15. Strässle Rita             1967 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:38.53,3     17.06,7  (4345)      4.41 ¦   46.19    20.¦
H-W40      166. Strässle Verena           1964 Henggart                    1:55.54,3     34.07,7  (6492)      5.29 ¦   54.03   197.¦
H-M40      234. Strassmann Heinz          1967 Seuzach                     1:35.40,1     21.10,6  (4202)      4.32 ¦   43.57   228.¦
M-ME       109. Strassmann Jacqueline     1999 Seuzach                        5.52,6      1.49,6 (27287)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      223. Straub Barbara            1964 Zürich                      1:58.29,7     36.43,1  (7702)      5.36 ¦   54.53   224.¦
H-W40      138. Straub Claudia            1968 Zürich                      1:53.35,9     31.49,3  (7500)      5.23 ¦   52.26   141.¦
K-W60        2. Straub Irene              1947 Horgen                        54.42,0      1.52,6 (17022)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Straub Peter              1944 Horgen                      1:23.51,4     15.52,0 (20684)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        18. Straub Vera               1993 Uster                         32.26,1      8.55,0 (24026)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      173. Sträuli Fabian            1969 Winterthur                  1:35.55,5     30.02,4  (2081)      4.32 ¦   44.33   198.¦
H-M60      144. Strausak Viktor           1946 Brütten                     2:23.38,4     49.42,0 (12526)      6.48 ¦ 1:03.58   146.¦
H-M40      563. Strauss Alexander         1966 Fällanden                   1:46.19,9     31.50,4  (7562)      5.02 ¦   47.55   496.¦
H-W35      200. Strauss Sandra            1969 Fällanden                   1:58.51,5     40.34,1  (9502)      5.37 ¦   54.02   170.¦
H-W30      308. Straw Pia                 1975 Uster                       2:23.27,6   1:08.40,7 (12119)      6.47 ¦ 1:10.23   327.¦
H-M40     1130. Straw Rob                 1964 Uster                       2:23.27,9   1:08.58,4 (12120)      6.47 ¦ 1:10.23  1151.¦
H-W35      142. Streckeisen-Gubler Sascha 1969 Esslingen                   1:54.20,1     36.02,7  (9570)      5.25 ¦   53.21   156.¦
H-M35      288. Streckeisen Markus        1973 Männedorf                   1:41.03,5     35.10,4  (3560)      4.47 ¦   47.01   319.¦
K-W30      224. Streese Grit              1976 Zürich                      1:04.54,7     26.41,2 (19252)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      267. Strehle Andreas           1951 Zürich                      2:17.36,9     59.59,5 (10683)      6.31 ¦ 1:04.14   278.¦
H-M40     1047. Strehler Thomas           1968 Fällanden                   2:09.00,0     54.30,5 (11709)      6.06 ¦   58.30  1062.¦
H-M30      187. Streicher Oliver          1975 Regensdorf                  1:38.42,9     33.12,7  (4346)      4.40 ¦   46.06   213.¦
H-M45      215. Stricker Nicolas          1961 Bülach                      1:37.55,2     27.02,2  (3561)      4.38 ¦   45.10   218.¦
H-W35      362. Stricker Sarah            1971 Adliswil                    2:25.58,9   1:07.41,5 (12121)      6.55 ¦ 1:09.13   377.¦
M-JD        11. Strickler Frederic        1997 Zürich                         4.02,2      0.17,1 (26075)      3.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      261. Strickler Irene           1966 Zürich                      2:01.00,8     39.14,2 (10143)      5.44 ¦   55.34   256.¦
M-MF         2. Strickler Leonie          2002 Zürich                         4.53,4      0.15,5 (27465)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME         3. Strickler Stephanie       1999 Zürich                         4.09,6      0.06,6 (27288)      3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      115. Strickler Werner          1954 Kloten                      1:38.13,8     20.58,9   (522)      4.39 ¦   44.19   105.¦
H-M40      124. Strotkötter Walter        1967 Winterthur                  1:30.16,3     15.46,8   (608)      4.16 ¦   42.10   149.¦
H-M20      645. Strub Christian           1979 Kilchberg ZH                2:18.59,4   1:14.00,3 (11716)      6.35 ¦ 1:02.39   650.¦
H-M60       72. Strucken Peter            1946 Zürich                      1:52.26,8     18.30,4  (7590)      5.19 ¦   51.37    70.¦
H-M60       88. Strucken Werner           1947 Henggart                    1:55.58,0     22.01,6  (6494)      5.29 ¦   53.01    84.¦
H-W40      398. Struker Marian            1966 Männedorf                   2:15.50,1     54.03,5 (11212)      6.26 ¦ 1:02.09   398.¦
H-M65       38. Strupler Willi            1943 Winterthur                  2:02.54,4     30.52,7  (5238)      5.49 ¦   51.29    19.¦
H-W35      334. Struwe Anja               1973 Fällanden                   2:17.08,2     58.50,8 (10531)      6.29 ¦ 1:03.04   335.¦
H-M35      936. Stubner Daniel            1970 Dübendorf                   1:15.51,9        Maur (12179)      ---- ¦ 1:15.51   933.¦
H-M60      122. Stücheli Hans-Peter       1947 Herrliberg                  2:08.28,8     34.32,4  (6025)      6.05 ¦ 1:00.14   131.¦
K-M40      115. Stucke Christoph          1968 Wallisellen                   55.51,9     19.32,4 (18118)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE       103. Stucke Lukas              1999 Wallisellen                    5.48,0      1.55,5 (26290)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        40. Stucke Marco              2001 Wallisellen                    5.27,2      1.03,7 (26466)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        10. Stucke Philipp            1996 Wallisellen                    5.45,8      0.33,1 (25046)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Stucke Tonja              1970 Wallisellen                   37.15,4     11.28,8 (22161)      6.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      128. Stucki Beatrice           1969 Hinwil                      1:53.27,6     35.10,2  (6051)      5.22 ¦   52.23   134.¦
H-M45      437. Stucki Peter              1959 Zürich                      1:46.24,7     35.31,7  (5398)      5.02 ¦   49.47   506.¦
H-M40      338. Stucki Peter              1968 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:39.15,9     24.46,4 (12457)      4.42 ¦   44.55   291.¦
K-W50       24. Studer Katharina          1949 Dübendorf                     56.30,1      6.34,5 (17265)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      511. Studer Max                1955 Zürich                      2:06.05,1     48.50,2  (8134)      5.58 ¦   55.57   480.¦
H-M30      137. Studer Michael            1977 Zürich                      1:35.22,0     29.51,8   (221)      4.31 ¦   45.44   197.¦
H-M35      668. Studer Michael Thomas     1971 Egg b. Zürich               1:56.05,5     50.12,4  (8229)      5.30 ¦   51.47   594.¦
H-M35      367. Studer Rolf               1972 Zürich                      1:44.17,1     38.24,0  (2633)      4.56 ¦   50.13   520.¦
H-M20      276. Studer Sven               1984 Zürich                      1:42.50,7     37.51,6  (7502)      4.52 ¦   46.26   235.¦
H-M45      467. Stump Heinz               1963 Uster                       1:47.10,2     36.17,2  (5561)      5.04 ¦   50.50   569.¦
H-M50      145. Stump Paul                1954 Bassersdorf                 1:40.12,2     22.57,3  (2082)      4.44 ¦   44.54   120.¦
H-W20      488. Stump Sonja               1979 Zürich                      2:41.36,3   1:27.39,4 (12167)      7.39 ¦ 1:08.05   480.¦
H-M20      597. Stupp Oliver              1982 Hinwil                      2:04.01,0     59.01,9  (9320)      5.52 ¦   58.48   633.¦
H-M40     1125. Stuerm Albert             1965 Tann                        2:22.05,6   1:07.36,1 (11464)      6.44 ¦ 1:05.38  1140.¦
MuKi2      144. Sturzenegger Isabel       2003 Uetikon am See                 7.40,6      2.52,5 (28380)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE       105. Sturzenegger Raphael      1999 Uetikon am See                 6.00,2      2.07,7 (26291)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      343. Sturzenegger Thomas       1958 Dübendorf                   1:51.46,2     34.31,3  (5139)      5.17 ¦   48.10   236.¦
H-M50      295. Stüssi Christoph          1957 Zürich                      1:49.18,1     32.03,2  (6053)      5.10 ¦   50.35   328.¦
K-W30      151. Stüssi Evelyne            1975 Wädenswil                     59.49,2     21.35,7 (19268)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      190. Stüssi Jonas              1984 Winterthur                  1:38.19,4     33.20,3  (8809)      4.39 ¦   45.42   201.¦
H-M45      587. Stutz Benno               1960 Wermatswil                  1:51.54,0     41.01,0  (5140)      5.18 ¦   47.59   389.¦
H-W45       46. Stutz Eugenia             1961 Wila                        1:47.07,2     22.12,9  (4139)      5.04 ¦   48.45    34.¦
MuKi2       61. Stutz Evelyne             1961 Binz                           6.24,9      1.36,8 (28382)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stutz Evelyne             1961 Binz                        1:31.16,2     23.16,8 (20688)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       76. Stutz Heinz               1966 Uetikon am See                 6.45,4      1.57,3 (28419)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      145. Stutz Markus              1961 Herrliberg                  1:34.16,8     23.23,8   (576)      4.28 ¦   43.59   174.¦
M-MD        96. Stutz Melanie             1998 Herrliberg                     5.24,5      1.28,9 (27081)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stutz Monika              1963 Uster                       1:29.11,8     21.12,4 (20689)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      244. Stutz Natalie             1970 Winterthur                  2:03.32,5     45.15,1  (9324)      5.51 ¦   55.57   222.¦
H-W55       40. Stutz Rita                1949 Kollbrunn                   2:11.43,6     29.46,9  (9482)      6.14 ¦   59.03    38.¦
M-MC        34. Stutz Stephanie           1996 Herrliberg                     6.42,9      1.27,6 (25255)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      391. Stutz Ulrich              1969 Rorbas                      1:44.48,2     38.55,1  (4158)      4.58 ¦   48.57   428.¦
H-M60       39. Stutz Willy               1946 Dübendorf                   1:47.49,9     13.53,5  (6496)      5.06 ¦   49.56    53.¦
K-M40       66. Stutzer Beat              1966 Zürich                        50.27,0     14.07,5 (16212)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      822. Suffert Christian         1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:54.54,6     40.25,1  (9325)      5.26 ¦   54.55   955.¦
M-JD        65. Suffert Gregory           1998 Uitikon Waldegg                4.32,0      0.46,9 (26076)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       47. Suhner Carole             1970 Hombrechtikon               1:43.51,8     25.34,4  (5465)      4.55 ¦   49.09    65.¦
H-W35      120. Suleck Claudia            1972 Zürich                      1:51.52,1     33.34,7  (6497)      5.18 ¦   53.25   157.¦
K-MJ         2. Suler Stefan              1989 Saland                        36.12,9      1.28,0 (16249)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      776. Sulger Jürgen             1961 Hombrechtikon               2:01.59,4     51.06,4  (7667)      5.46 ¦   57.04   816.¦
H-M35      427. Sulser Marco              1971 Volketswil                  1:45.57,8     40.04,7  (3563)      5.01 ¦   50.43   538.¦
M-JF        52. Sulzer Laurin             2001 Zollikerberg                   5.45,1      1.21,6 (26467)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        77. Surbeck Tom               2000 Uster                          5.04,2      1.11,7 (26292)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Surbeck Ursula            1943 Wiesendangen                1:39.19,6     31.20,2 (20692)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      202. Surber Tanja              1985 Urdorf                      1:55.43,0     41.46,1  (6499)      5.29 ¦   52.31   161.¦
NWalk      ---  Suremann Nina             1996 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.40,8     30.41,4 (20693)      9.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       90. Suremann Rolf             1969 Mönchaltorf                   53.44,4     16.23,7 (18255)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Suremann Yvonne           1968 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.53,6     30.54,2 (20694)      9.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       83. Süsstrunk Armin           1967 Nöschikon                     52.10,1     15.50,6 (18466)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       16. Süsstrunk Marlies         1964 Pfäffikon ZH                  49.28,5      6.16,1 (19467)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      265. Suter Bruno               1967 Zürich                      1:36.51,1     22.21,6  (5141)      4.35 ¦   44.57   298.¦
H-M20      132. Suter Daniel              1986 Thalwil                     1:34.53,2     29.54,1  (2025)      4.29 ¦   46.09   220.¦
K-M40      150. Suter Felix               1968 Winterthur                  1:01.35,4     25.15,9 (18256)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Suter Gabriela            1967 Glattfelden                 1:17.22,7      9.23,3 (20697)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       36. Suter Hansruedi           1943 Volketswil                  1:02.32,5     21.10,2 (18133)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Suter Nicolas             1994 Glattfeden                  1:31.15,0     23.15,6 (20698)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      210. Suter Peter               1957 Ossingen                    1:43.45,7     26.30,8  (3025)      4.55 ¦   49.13   285.¦
K-M20        7. Suter Thomas              1982 Wald ZH                       38.08,9      4.17,4 (16012)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      280. Sutter-Bauer Jeannette    1968 Nänikon                     2:02.36,2     40.49,6  (9583)      5.48 ¦   56.53   289.¦
NWalk      ---  Sutter Brigitte           ???? Horgen                      1:33.33,6     25.34,2 (20700)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      534. Sutter Hanspeter          1961 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.42,7     38.49,7  (1273)      5.11 ¦   49.59   519.¦
H-W30      255. Sutter Janine             1975 Zürich                      2:09.54,4     55.07,5 (10537)      6.09 ¦   57.50   217.¦
M-ME        75. Sutter Joya               2000 Herrliberg                     5.26,8      1.23,8 (27289)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       88. Sutter Karin              1967 Herrliberg                     6.56,5      2.08,4 (28383)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      495. Sutter Martin             1966 Herrliberg                  1:44.17,4     29.47,9  (5143)      4.56 ¦   47.57   498.¦
H-W45      171. Sutter Monica             1961 Winterthur                  2:00.26,7     35.32,4  (6689)      5.42 ¦   53.35   135.¦
H-M50      473. Sutter Rolf               1955 Uster                       2:01.36,7     44.21,8  (6620)      5.45 ¦   56.06   486.¦
M-MD        89. Sutter Salome             1998 Herrliberg                     5.19,0      1.23,4 (27082)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        17. Sutter Silvan             1999 Winterthur                     4.21,0      0.28,5 (26293)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       16. Swanepoel Sophie          1972 Rümlang                     1:35.44,3     17.26,9  (2492)      4.32 ¦   44.31    17.¦
K-M50       28. Swysen Manfred            1955 Winterthur                    50.17,1     14.53,5 (18098)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      136. Sylla Youma Aissatou      1975 Zürich                        58.36,8     20.23,3 (17081)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      245. Szlauzys Jolanta          1975 Zürich                      2:08.39,0     53.52,1  (9523)      6.05 ¦   58.11   224.¦
H-M40     1079. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor    1967 Zürich                      2:12.34,2     58.04,7 (10540)      6.16 ¦ 1:02.38  1125.¦
H-W45      212. Szybalski Antje           1962 Unterengstringen            2:04.28,7     39.34,4  (9327)      5.53 ¦   57.22   209.¦
H-M45      902. Szybalski Jörg            1960 Unterengstringen            2:21.01,9   1:10.08,9  (9328)      6.41 ¦ 1:01.12   880.¦
M-MB        15. Taglialegna Romina        1993 Uster                         32.09,9      8.38,8 (24027)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        51. Taing Lisa                1996 Zürich                         7.11,4      1.56,1 (25256)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      202. Tam Flore                 1974 Uster                       1:03.18,7     25.05,2 (19508)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        30. Tamani Gino               2000 Eglisau                        4.27,8      0.35,3 (26313)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      461. Tamasy Dano               1964 Zürich                      1:43.16,9     28.47,4 (12513)      4.53 ¦   50.33   682.¦
H-W60       19. Tan Siew                  1946 Dietikon                    2:30.58,0     58.20,3 (12208)      7.09 ¦ 1:06.44    19.¦
H-W30      269. Tanner-Breitenstein Yvonn 1975 Regensdorf                  2:12.48,3     58.01,4  (8166)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.12   271.¦
FunW       ---  Tanner Manuela            1970 Küsnacht ZH                   38.31,8     12.45,2 (22164)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      350. Tanno Cornel              1963 Richterswil                 1:43.10,6     32.17,6  (3564)      4.53 ¦   45.34   246.¦
H-W40      404. Tantanini Claudia         1964 Bülach                      2:17.19,0     55.32,4 (10542)      6.30 ¦   59.05   344.¦
FunM       ---  Tarabini Francesco        1969 Horgen                        23.59,0      6.33,1 (21056)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       90. Tarabini Katharina        1968 Horgen                         6.57,5      2.09,4 (28304)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      308. Taranto Alfredo           1971 Egg b. Zürich               1:42.01,7     36.08,6  (6020)      4.50 ¦   48.48   415.¦
H-W20      364. Tarnutzer Mirjam          1983 Zürich                      2:07.42,8     53.45,9 (11561)      6.03 ¦ 1:02.00   421.¦
K-M40       71. Tarry Robert              1965 Zürich                        50.57,6     14.38,1 (18257)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      211. Tatalias Platon           1951 Opfikon                     2:02.44,3     45.06,9  (7578)      5.49 ¦   56.16   218.¦
H-M30      170. Tattersall Chris          1974 Richterswil                 1:37.47,4     32.17,2   (868)      4.38 ¦   44.09   149.¦
H-M55      164. Tavernaro Sandro          1951 Winterthur                  1:55.18,8     37.41,4  (6717)      5.27 ¦   53.17   175.¦
H-M30      588. Tedaldi Raphael           1974 Zürich                      2:00.31,9     55.01,7  (8147)      5.42 ¦   55.35   589.¦
H-M35      471. Tedesco Reto              1970 Wetzikon ZH                 1:47.59,5     42.06,4  (5525)      5.07 ¦   49.41   485.¦
M-MB        30. Teesselink Bajka          1997 Feuerthalen                   38.22,4     14.51,3 (27083)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Teesselink Dieke          1965 Feuerthalen                   38.23,2     12.36,6 (22165)      6.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      289. Teitler Mirjam            1977 Zürich                      2:16.25,0   1:01.38,1  (9330)      6.27 ¦ 1:04.34   302.¦
H-M20      135. Tellenbach Christoph      1981 Zürich                      1:34.59,7     30.00,6  (5145)      4.30 ¦   45.15   182.¦
NWalk      ---  Temperli Isabelle         1968 Hittnau                     1:32.06,8     24.07,4 (20701)      9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      250. Tenz Marianne             1960 Eglisau                     2:10.36,1     45.41,8  (9332)      6.11 ¦ 1:00.59   270.¦
K-W40      238. Tepper Astrid             1964 Pfaffhausen                 1:22.00,7     38.48,3 (19349)      8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       75. Tersey Jimmy              1976 Zürich                        51.22,4     14.01,7 (18139)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Tettamanti Beatrice       1964 Binz                        1:33.32,0     25.32,6 (20702)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      122. Tettamanti Ester          1970 Oberweningen                1:52.08,4     33.51,0 (10631)      5.18 ¦   51.05   106.¦
MuKi2       50. Tettamanti Fabio          2004 Oberweningen                   6.17,4      1.29,3 (28384)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        64. Tettamanti Nicola         2002 Oberweningen                   6.03,9      1.40,4 (26468)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       36. Tettamanti Sandro         1982 Wädenswil                     44.42,5     10.51,0 (16166)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1146. Teufer Heinz              1966 Binz                        2:47.04,3   1:32.34,8 (10266)      7.55 ¦ 1:09.09  1148.¦
H-W30       73. Teuscher Annette          1977 Zürich                      1:49.12,9     34.26,0  (5146)      5.10 ¦   51.04    83.¦
H-M20      311. Thaler Remo               1983 Wetzikon ZH                 1:44.39,7     39.40,6  (3566)      4.57 ¦   49.16   371.¦
H-M30       69. Thalmann Balthasar        1976 Uster                       1:29.34,8     24.04,6   (571)      4.14 ¦   41.30    76.¦
H-W40      126. Thalmann Barbara          1966 Uster                       1:52.21,3     30.34,7  (6585)      5.19 ¦   51.42   118.¦
MuKi2      129. Thalmann Brigitte         1973 Uster                          7.28,3      2.40,2 (28385)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Thalmann Hans             1941 Uster                       1:16.22,3     11.13,3 (20093)      7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      187. Thalmann Hansjakob        1973 Uster                          8.32,6      3.44,5 (28386)      7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      208. Thalmann Karin            1978 Uster                         14.05,5      9.17,4 (28387)     11.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      562. Thalmann Mikula           1985 Bassersdorf                 1:58.49,7     53.50,6 (11465)      5.37 ¦   57.29   617.¦
H-W40      411. Tharakan Chitrada         1964 Pfaffhausen                 2:18.47,2     57.00,6 (11308)      6.34 ¦ 1:05.21   434.¦
H-W20      176. Theiler Barbara           1983 Zürich                      1:54.12,3     40.15,4  (9334)      5.24 ¦   52.52   178.¦
H-M20      445. Theiler Roger             1980 Meilen                      1:50.24,5     45.25,4  (9335)      5.13 ¦   51.28   468.¦
H-W35      246. Thelen - Lässer Katharina 1970 Zürich                      2:03.52,3     45.34,9  (7505)      5.52 ¦   58.23   275.¦
H-W40       73. Theodorovics Christine    1968 Thalwil                     1:46.46,4     24.59,8  (4752)      5.03 ¦   49.50    77.¦
K-M50       50. Thiel Arno                1956 Dübendorf                     54.34,5     19.10,9 (18050)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      344. Thieme Bjoern             1972 Kloten                      1:43.44,7     37.51,6  (7644)      4.55 ¦   47.39   346.¦
K-W20      172. Thieme Kaja               1983 Kloten                      1:13.08,0     31.49,8 (19326)      7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      666. Thiersch Markus           1980 Zürich                      2:36.39,3   1:31.40,2 (12311)      7.25 ¦ 1:10.44   670.¦
H-M30      517. Thijssen Bastiaan         1977 Zürich                      1:55.29,5     49.59,3  (9336)      5.28 ¦   55.43   592.¦
H-M45      472. Thoma Hanspeter           1960 Pfäffikon ZH                1:47.28,6     36.35,6  (5230)      5.05 ¦   49.30   488.¦
H-M20       65. Thoma Karl                1981 Fischenthal                 1:28.16,6     23.17,5   (279)      4.11 ¦   42.19    97.¦
H-M45      175. Thoma Stephan             1962 Dübendorf                   1:36.08,4     25.15,4  (1019)      4.33 ¦   43.59   175.¦
H-W20      430. Thoma Susanne             1981 Dinhard                     2:17.24,0   1:03.27,1 (11312)      6.30 ¦ 1:03.05   435.¦
H-W45      324. Thomann Birgitta          1961 Weiningen ZH                2:36.21,4   1:11.27,1 (11282)      7.24 ¦ 1:13.09   325.¦
H-W40      451. Thomann Regula            1966 Weiningen ZH                2:36.21,5   1:14.34,9 (11466)      7.24 ¦ 1:13.10   455.¦
M-JD        53. Thomas Julius             1998 Mönchaltorf                    4.24,4      0.39,3 (26094)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      420. Thomas M. Schmid          1973 Zürich                      1:45.50,1     39.57,0   (840)      5.00 ¦   47.56   364.¦
H-W45       61. Thomi Muriel              1963 Gattikon                    1:48.41,8     23.47,5  (3178)      5.09 ¦   49.26    51.¦
NWalk      ---  Thommen Theo              1930 Zürich                      1:26.17,0     18.17,6 (20705)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30        6. Thönnes Bianca            1974 Zürich                      1:34.41,0     19.54,1  (3567)      4.29 ¦   43.17     5.¦
H-W30      334. Thormählen Anne           1978 Zürich                        56.55,8        Maur  (2494)      ---- ¦   56.55   204.¦
K-W30      143. Thornton Deirdre          1976 Zürich                        59.18,3     21.04,8 (19131)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      532. Thurnheer Andreas         1954 Dietlikon                   2:10.45,4     53.30,5 (10546)      6.11 ¦   57.36   520.¦
H-M20      570. Tiefenthaler Yannick      1987 Zürich                      1:59.32,3     54.33,2  (8217)      5.39 ¦   55.22   573.¦
H-M40      441. Tillman Christopher       1964 Meilen                      1:42.36,8     28.07,3  (2495)      4.51 ¦   44.04   239.¦
H-M20       20. Timper Matthias           1982 Otelfingen                  1:20.58,6     15.59,5   (497)      3.50 ¦   37.35    23.¦
H-M40      801. Tischer Georg             1968 Zürich                      1:54.08,0     39.38,5  (6095)      5.24 ¦   48.35   542.¦
NWalk      ---  Tischhauser Maja          1954 Wetzikon ZH                 1:25.59,0     17.59,6 (20706)      8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       37. Tischhauser Walter        1940 Rikon im Tösstal            2:02.35,8     30.34,1  (5640)      5.48 ¦   53.12    26.¦
H-M30      459. Tissira Karim             1976 Adliswil                    1:52.16,1     46.45,9  (9340)      5.19 ¦   51.13   436.¦
H-W20      154. Tissira Shirine           1984 Thalwil                     1:52.15,5     38.18,6  (9341)      5.19 ¦   51.13   128.¦
K-M20       89. Tobal Gabriel             1979 Zürich                        59.44,7     25.53,2 (18094)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      130. Tobler Claudia            1981 Oetwil am See               1:03.01,4     21.43,2 (19350)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      392. Tobler Heinz-Peter        1955 Horgen                      1:55.13,5     37.58,6 (11216)      5.27 ¦   53.35   419.¦
H-M65       34. Tobler Kurt               1941 Buchs ZH                    2:01.31,2     29.29,5 (10635)      5.45 ¦   54.16    33.¦
K-W20      140. Tobler Manuela            1988 Aathal-Seegräben            1:04.39,1     23.20,9 (19351)      6.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      277. Tobler Raphael            1987 Wintethur                   1:42.53,2     37.54,1  (5654)      4.52 ¦   48.14   322.¦
H-M55      222. Tobler René               1952 Zürich                      2:05.12,9     47.35,5  (7123)      5.56 ¦   58.56   247.¦
H-W30       18. Tobler Ruth Andrea        1974 Buchs ZH                    1:39.30,3     24.43,4  (4710)      4.42 ¦   45.37    11.¦
K-M40       84. Tobler Urs                1966 Maur                          52.31,5     16.12,0 (18446)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      165. Tobler Yvonne             1967 Maur                        1:55.52,0     34.05,4  (7726)      5.29 ¦   53.05   157.¦
H-M40      423. Tomaschett Werner         1966 Erlenbach ZH                1:41.48,8     27.19,3  (5330)      4.49 ¦   46.52   414.¦
H-M35      209. Tomaselli Leo             1969 Hadlikon                    1:37.47,6     31.54,5  (2027)      4.38 ¦   42.53   121.¦
H-M45      219. Tomeo Vincenzo            1962 Brüttisellen                1:38.01,1     27.08,1  (2496)      4.38 ¦   43.43   161.¦
H-M65       53. Tomic Slobodan Bob        1943 Unterengstringen            2:14.31,6     42.29,9 (10779)      6.22 ¦ 1:03.35    61.¦
H-W40      155. Tommasini Brigitte        1964 Uster                       1:55.25,7     33.39,1  (7236)      5.28 ¦   53.40   183.¦
NWalk      ---  Toniazzo Silvia           1975 Uster                       1:41.20,2     33.20,8 (20707)     10.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      748. Toepfer Michael           1964 Urdorf                      1:51.58,9     37.29,4  (7507)      5.18 ¦   51.37   758.¦
H-M30      248. Torea Jorge               1976 Zollikerberg                1:41.41,4     36.11,2  (3722)      4.49 ¦   47.01   250.¦
MuKi2      140. Tortorelli Antonio        1970 Uster                          7.37,3      2.49,2 (28388)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      447. Tourolle Bruno            1968 Zürich                      1:42.45,9     28.16,4  (7242)      4.52 ¦   47.12   440.¦
H-M50      390. Traber Hanspeter          1956 Wolfhausen                  1:55.04,4     37.49,5  (9344)      5.27 ¦   51.31   357.¦
K-M30      138. Trabinski Michal          1974 Zürich                        58.07,5     20.46,8 (18472)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Trachsel Cornelia         1976 Dübendorf                   1:38.08,0     30.08,6 (20709)      9.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Trachsel Verena           1950 Dübendorf                   1:38.53,9     30.54,5 (20710)      9.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      231. Trachsler Gabriela        1969 Mönchaltorf                 2:01.51,7     43.34,3  (9346)      5.46 ¦   57.12   254.¦
H-M40     1045. Trachsler Jüerg           1964 Winterthur                  2:08.37,3     54.07,8  (9549)      6.05 ¦   56.29  1001.¦
M-ME        64. Trachsler Shila           1999 Winterthur                     5.17,4      1.14,4 (27290)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       46. Trachsler Starc Tatiana   1967 Winterthur                     6.13,1      1.25,0 (28389)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      389. Trachsler Starc Tatiana   1967 Winterthur                  2:14.24,5     52.37,9 (12462)      6.22 ¦ 1:02.34   404.¦
H-M40      188. Tramacere Enrico          1964 Zürich                      1:33.32,8     19.03,3  (2290)      4.26 ¦   42.40   168.¦
H-M30      695. Tran Ngan                 1978 Zürich                      2:26.25,9   1:20.55,7  (5391)      6.56 ¦ 1:02.43   683.¦
H-M45      483. Trappmann Dirk            1961 Uetikon am See              1:47.41,0     36.48,0  (7017)      5.06 ¦   48.49   441.¦
H-W35      143. Trautmann Petra           1969 Bubikon                     1:54.24,3     36.06,9 (10548)      5.25 ¦   55.21   207.¦
MuKi2       21. Travailleur Louis         2002 Embrach                        5.42,5      0.54,4 (28390)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       118. Travailleur Noelle        2000 Embrach                        6.20,4      2.17,4 (27291)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      824. Treff Klaus-Dieter        1962 Zürich                      2:07.17,0     56.24,0  (5150)      6.01 ¦   56.40   808.¦
K-M30      174. Treichler Reto            1977 Wädenswil                   1:03.54,9     26.34,2 (18274)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJ         2. Tresch Martina            1989 Rüti ZH                       40.31,6      1.20,8 (17431)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      307. Tresch Sarah              1973 Zürich                      2:12.34,5     54.17,1 (10549)      6.16 ¦ 1:02.38   325.¦
H-M35      880. Tribelhorn Michel         1969 Schwerzenbach               2:16.25,8   1:10.32,7  (9599)      6.27 ¦ 1:02.22   888.¦
H-M35      161. Trienen Robert            1969 Zürich                      1:35.17,8     29.24,7   (574)      4.30 ¦   43.03   126.¦
H-M35      779. Trigoso Emilio            1969 Zürich                      2:03.30,5     57.37,4  (4150)      5.51 ¦   53.34   682.¦
H-M50      541. Trinca Aldo Tito          1955 Herrliberg                  2:13.41,4     56.26,5 (11218)      6.20 ¦   59.56   540.¦
H-M20      148. Trindler Jonas            1980 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:36.01,0     31.01,9  (2497)      4.33 ¦   42.31   102.¦
H-M45      415. Trocheris Xavier          1961 Fällanden                   1:45.38,3     34.45,3  (4306)      5.00 ¦   48.56   450.¦
K-M30       28. Tromp Martin              1972 Pfaffhausen                   46.00,3      8.39,6 (16167)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        15. Trösch Kim Maureen        1997 Wetzikon ZH                    4.22,6      0.27,0 (27084)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        25. Trösch Sharon             2000 Wetzikon ZH                    4.43,9      0.40,9 (27292)      3.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      741. Trossbach Beat            1964 Erlenbach ZH                1:51.52,0     37.22,5  (7509)      5.18 ¦   53.02   853.¦
H-W30      171. Trost Katharina           1978 Zürich                      1:58.42,0     43.55,1 (10072)      5.37 ¦   55.58   193.¦
H-W40       57. Trovato Carmela           1965 Hinteregg                   1:45.42,5     23.55,9  (4323)      5.00 ¦   48.58    59.¦
M-MC         6. Troxler Fiammetta         1996 Zürich                         5.44,6      0.29,3 (25257)      3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      338. Troxler Linus             1962 Zürich                      1:42.39,0     31.46,0  (2499)      4.51 ¦   47.20   347.¦
K-M30       68. Trsan Thomas              1974 Zürich                        50.00,8     12.40,1 (16213)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD         6. Trüb Sarah                1997 Uster                          4.03,9      0.08,3 (27085)      3.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        24. Trüb Stefanie             1993 Uster                         34.02,8     10.31,7 (24028)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Trüb Yvonne               1969 Uster                       1:21.58,5     13.59,1 (20829)      8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      646. Truedsson Magnus          1975 Zürich                      2:08.42,9   1:03.12,7  (9350)      6.06 ¦   57.41   628.¦
H-M20      116. Trummer Markus            1980 Zürich                      1:33.49,7     28.50,6  (2724)      4.26 ¦   43.59   141.¦
H-M50      229. Truempi Fredy             1956 Ebmatingen                  1:44.42,5     27.27,6  (4349)      4.57 ¦   47.00   196.¦
H-W40      431. Trümpler Marianne         1966 Uster                       2:23.05,6   1:01.19,0 (11472)      6.46 ¦ 1:08.13   449.¦
H-M20      396. Trümpler Michael          1980 Volketswil                  1:48.07,8     43.08,7  (5151)      5.07 ¦   52.11   483.¦
K-W30       75. Trümpler Nathalie         1973 Richterswil                   54.55,3     16.41,8 (19468)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        32. Trümpy Jessica            2002 Oberweningen                   5.38,1      1.00,2 (27466)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      437. Trümpy Pascale            1968 Oberweningen                2:25.20,5   1:03.33,9 (12204)      6.53 ¦ 1:08.05   447.¦
H-W20      121. Truog Manuela             1985 Regensdorf                  1:49.40,2     35.43,3  (9351)      5.11 ¦   51.47   140.¦
H-W40      131. Trusgnach Ramona          1966 Bülach                      1:52.49,5     31.02,9  (4232)      5.20 ¦   51.27   113.¦
H-M30       89. Trüssel Stefan            1974 Uster                       1:31.47,8     26.17,6   (582)      4.21 ¦   41.35    78.¦
H-M30      160. Trutmann Daniel           1974 Regensdorf                  1:37.14,7     31.44,5  (2501)      4.36 ¦   46.06   213.¦
H-M35      536. Trutmann Markus           1970 Watt                        1:50.23,4     44.30,3  (6504)      5.13 ¦   51.25   572.¦
H-M40      320. Tsar Felix                1968 Rüti ZH                     1:38.46,2     24.16,7  (3132)      4.40 ¦   44.02   235.¦
H-M40      371. Tschalèr Remo             1964 Zürich                      1:40.18,5     25.49,0  (5476)      4.45 ¦   45.49   347.¦
H-W20      156. Tschannen Katrin          1980 Zürich                      1:52.36,9     38.40,0  (6505)      5.20 ¦   52.53   179.¦
H-M35      369. Tschanz Thomas            1971 Zürich                      1:44.22,6     38.29,5  (8145)      4.56 ¦   48.35   397.¦
H-W35      258. Tschanz Ursula            1972 Stäfa                       2:05.30,1     47.12,7 (12464)      5.56 ¦   51.27   111.¦
H-M20      376. Tscharner Tino            1982 Zürich                      1:47.16,4     42.17,3  (7152)      5.05 ¦   50.06   415.¦
K-W30       46. Tschirren Barbara         1975 Zürich                        52.26,2     14.12,7 (17246)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      555. Tschopp Daniel            1969 Zollikon                    1:51.21,9     45.28,8  (4753)      5.16 ¦   51.37   581.¦
K-W30      272. Tschopp Mirjam            1974 Volketswil                  1:15.49,4     37.35,9 (19507)      7.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      314. Tschudi Daniel            1985 Bülach                      1:44.40,7     39.41,6  (3569)      4.57 ¦   47.05   261.¦
K-M40      140. Tschümperlin Roland       1962 Zürich                        59.53,5     23.34,0 (18375)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      226. Tschupp Manuel            1982 Zürich                      1:40.23,2     35.24,1  (2033)      4.45 ¦   43.58   138.¦
H-M20      619. Tuor Arno                 1980 Winterthur                  2:10.15,6   1:05.16,5  (7512)      6.10 ¦   55.51   586.¦
H-M40      167. Turco Adriano             1965 Zwillikon                   1:32.30,8     18.01,3  (3571)      4.23 ¦   44.06   241.¦
H-M40       42. Türler Thomas             1967 Herrliberg                  1:24.37,7     10.08,2   (835)      4.00 ¦   39.00    40.¦
NWalk      ---  Tüscher Marisol           1961 Wetzikon ZH                 1:32.18,1     24.18,7 (20712)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      534. Tüscher Robert            1954 Wetzikon ZH                 2:11.10,5     53.55,6 (11496)      6.13 ¦   58.43   531.¦
H-W40      128. Tveiten Kirsi             1967 Zürich                      1:52.28,5     30.41,9  (9759)      5.19 ¦   52.13   136.¦
H-M40       95. Tvrtkovic Sasa            1966 Forch                       1:28.58,6     14.29,1  (2034)      4.13 ¦   40.45    83.¦
H-M65       29. Tyran Karl                1942 Oberglatt ZH                1:59.13,7     27.12,0  (6507)      5.39 ¦   54.13    31.¦
H-M40      569. Ubezio Stefan             1965 Zürich                      1:46.38,7     32.09,2  (5614)      5.03 ¦   51.04   718.¦
H-M40      905. Uhler Patrik              1966 Winkel                      1:58.23,6     43.54,1  (9355)      5.36 ¦   56.49  1012.¦
H-M40      122. Ullbrand Björn            1965 Hinwil                      1:30.06,2     15.36,7   (610)      4.16 ¦   42.04   144.¦
H-M30      381. Ulm Kilian                1976 Zürich                      1:48.14,0     42.43,8  (6508)      5.07 ¦   52.09   479.¦
H-M20      347. Ulmann Kaspar             1984 Greifensee                  1:46.05,0     41.05,9  (5278)      5.01 ¦   50.12   422.¦
H-M35      277. Ulmer Daniel              1970 Stallikon                   1:40.37,4     34.44,3  (5341)      4.46 ¦   46.09   279.¦
K-M40       77. Ulrich Andreas            1968 Männedorf                     51.40,8     15.21,3 (18150)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      337. Ulrich Bernadette         1968 Uitikon Waldegg             2:08.28,8     46.42,2 (12124)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.03   382.¦
K-M30       95. Ulrich Dieter             1969 Zürich                        54.17,9     16.57,2 (18507)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      433. Ulrich Jürg               1968 Dübendorf                   1:42.12,2     27.42,7  (6581)      4.50 ¦   47.04   430.¦
K-WJA       21. Ulrich Kathrin            1993 Winterthur                    56.10,2     17.30,2 (17082)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      764. Ulrich Richard            1972 Rüti ZH                     2:02.05,5     56.12,4 (10780)      5.47 ¦   55.03   745.¦
K-W30      231. Ulrich-Schaer Martina     1973 Männedorf                   1:05.41,3     27.27,8 (19327)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      575. Ulrich Stefan             1954 Dachsen                     2:44.39,8   1:27.24,9 (10669)      7.48 ¦ 1:12.36   579.¦
NWalk      ---  Unger Bernhard            1954 Fällanden                   1:10.51,9      2.52,5 (20714)      7.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      839. Unger Christian           1961 Urdorf                      2:09.08,0     58.15,0 (12465)      6.07 ¦ 1:00.05   868.¦
H-M55      271. Unold Werner              1949 Forch                       2:19.41,0   1:02.03,6  (9705)      6.37 ¦ 1:02.40   271.¦
H-M35      763. Unser Bernd               1970 Rümlang                     2:02.04,8     56.11,7 (10551)      5.47 ¦   58.46   838.¦
H-M35      146. Unternährer René          1969 Dübendorf                   1:34.43,2     28.50,1   (442)      4.29 ¦   41.26    73.¦
K-W30      173. Urban Jana                1978 Zürich                      1:01.57,7     23.44,2 (17188)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      387. Urech Annelies            1981 Rüschlikon                  2:10.24,9     56.28,0 (11221)      6.10 ¦   59.50   380.¦
H-M30      625. Urech Jonas               1976 Zürich                      2:05.20,5     59.50,3 (10606)      5.56 ¦   55.28   587.¦
K-W20        3. Urner Raja                1988 Grüningen                     42.48,6      1.30,4 (17027)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       13. Urner Stefan              1960 Grüningen                     39.17,6      2.58,1 (16016)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       11. Uster Walter              1947 Stallikon                   1:40.58,5      7.02,1  (3271)      4.47 ¦   46.26    12.¦
H-M55      119. Uster Werner              1952 Uster                       1:49.16,2     31.38,8  (5244)      5.10 ¦   50.24   130.¦
H-M50      345. Uttinger Felix            1955 Zürich                      1:51.54,6     34.39,7  (6574)      5.18 ¦   51.39   363.¦
H-M35      766. Utzinger Claudio          1970 Dübendorf                   2:02.18,0     56.24,9  (9358)      5.47 ¦   56.37   795.¦
H-M40      102. Utzinger Reto             1964 Uster                       1:29.15,5     14.46,0  (2058)      4.13 ¦   42.10   148.¦
H-M40      491. Utzinger Ueli             1965 Männedorf                   1:44.11,4     29.41,9  (5154)      4.56 ¦   47.05   432.¦
H-M40      849. Uzun Fatih                1968 Neerach                     1:55.54,3     41.24,8  (9765)      5.29 ¦   56.17   991.¦
H-M60      110. Vaccani Silvio            1945 Greifensee                  2:03.37,3     29.40,9  (7677)      5.51 ¦   57.18   115.¦
H-M40      609. Valenti Salvatore         1965 Urdorf                      1:47.27,9     32.58,4  (7279)      5.05 ¦   50.18   665.¦
H-M20      640. Valsangiacomo Nico        1982 Zürich                      2:14.06,4   1:09.07,3 (11474)      6.21 ¦ 1:01.26   644.¦
H-M20       38. van Beijnum Kamil         1981 Zürich                      1:23.17,1     18.18,0   (275)      3.56 ¦   39.22    47.¦
H-W35      197. van Den Hurk Esther       1971 Küsnacht ZH                 1:58.43,7     40.26,3  (9359)      5.37 ¦   55.48   218.¦
H-M20      565. van Kevin Q. B.           1979 Glattbrugg                  1:58.54,1     53.55,0 (11222)      5.38 ¦   52.13   484.¦
MuKi2      110. van Loo Colin             2004 Sulzbach                       7.09,1      2.21,0 (28391)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      122. van Loo Rouven            2004 Sulzbach                       7.21,6      2.33,5 (28392)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      291. van Niekerk Anita         1965 Ossingen                    2:03.34,3     41.47,7  (9360)      5.51 ¦   58.05   315.¦
H-M30      667. Vanek Alex                1976 Greifensee                  2:12.54,0   1:07.23,8 (12127)      6.17 ¦   59.51   651.¦
H-W20      235. Vanessa Mcsorley          1984 Zürich                      1:58.17,3     44.20,4 (12468)      5.36 ¦   53.25   199.¦
H-M40     1109. Vangeel Frankie           1964 Nürensdorf                  2:17.55,6   1:03.26,1 (11540)      6.32 ¦ 1:02.19  1118.¦
H-M40     1023. Vannini Claudio           1964 Zürich                      2:06.39,9     52.10,4 (10552)      6.00 ¦   58.28  1061.¦
FunW       ---  Vannini Imelda            1959 Watt                          26.48,5      1.01,9 (22167)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      453. Vass Francesco            1974 Zürich                      1:51.53,5     46.23,3  (7514)      5.18 ¦   52.02   473.¦
H-W40      450. Vassalli Barbara          1966 Uster                       2:33.11,2   1:11.24,6 (12128)      7.15 ¦ 1:08.59   450.¦
H-W45      133. Vaterlaus Susanna         1963 Otelfingen                  1:56.17,4     31.23,1  (7743)      5.30 ¦   53.01   126.¦
K-W30       36. Vazquez Belen             1975 Zürich                        50.53,3     12.39,8 (17411)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      889. Vazquez Marcelino         1966 Winterthur                  1:57.42,6     43.13,1  (5157)      5.34 ¦   53.45   887.¦
H-M35      542. Velloni Sacha             1972 Dällikon                    1:50.38,2     44.45,1  (7301)      5.14 ¦   51.31   576.¦
H-M50      417. Venguer Enrique           1957 Zurich                      1:56.47,8     39.32,9  (6510)      5.32 ¦   52.20   379.¦
H-M40      701. Vennemann Daniel          1967 Wolfhausen                  1:50.28,1     35.58,6  (7735)      5.14 ¦   51.41   765.¦
FunM       ---  Ventura Christian         1979 Gossau ZH                     33.25,5     15.59,6 (21055)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       26. Venturini Cintia          1991 Wallisellen                 1:00.19,8     21.39,8 (19101)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      171. Venturini Francesca       1973 Dübendorf                   1:56.37,5     38.20,1  (6511)      5.31 ¦   51.58   127.¦
H-M35       44. Verbeck Alexander         1971 Herrliberg                  1:26.05,2     20.12,1   (396)      4.04 ¦   39.20    38.¦
H-M35      360. Verdieri Romano           1973 Otelfingen                  1:44.10,9     38.17,8  (7196)      4.56 ¦   49.26   461.¦
H-W35      211. Verpaalen Virginia        1969 Zürich                      1:59.42,5     41.25,1  (6512)      5.40 ¦   54.24   183.¦
H-W30      170. Vesikukka Elisa           1978 Zürich                      1:58.40,8     43.53,9 (11223)      5.37 ¦   52.59   123.¦
H-M30      559. Vetere Stefan             1976 Uster                       1:57.37,2     52.07,0 (12470)      5.34 ¦   56.30   610.¦
H-M30      624. Vetri François            1974 Zürich                      2:05.12,2     59.42,0 (12239)      5.56 ¦ 1:02.26   681.¦
H-M45      100. Vetsch Matthias           1959 Volketswil                  1:31.20,7     20.27,7  (2134)      4.19 ¦   42.23   111.¦
H-M45      569. Vetter Gerold             1959 Wetzikon ZH                 1:51.12,4     40.19,4  (5158)      5.16 ¦   49.33   491.¦
H-M45      814. Vetter Raphael            1959 Steinmaur                   2:05.59,0     55.06,0  (7585)      5.58 ¦   55.56   790.¦
H-W35      198. Vetter Rita               1971 Nänikon                     1:58.44,2     40.26,8 (10172)      5.37 ¦   54.55   194.¦
NWalk      ---  Vetter Silvia             1957 Steinmaur                   1:38.31,2     30.31,8 (20715)      9.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        47. Vetterli Gioia            1999 Theilingen                     5.06,7      1.03,7 (27294)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       29. Vetterli Norbert          1967 Theilingen                     5.52,3      1.04,2 (28394)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      841. Viejo-Friedrich Otto Javi 1969 Dübendorf                   2:10.06,2   1:04.13,1  (9572)      6.09 ¦   57.05   804.¦
H-M35      836. Viejo Ojeda Alexander     1972 Dübendorf                   2:09.22,4   1:03.29,3 (11224)      6.07 ¦   53.51   691.¦
H-M20      168. Vieli Dario               1983 Embrach                     1:37.00,9     32.01,8  (3679)      4.35 ¦   47.16   269.¦
H-W40       41. Vieli-Goll Miriam         1966 Uster                       1:44.11,3     22.24,7  (6513)      4.56 ¦   47.35    33.¦
H-W20      241. Vieli Sylvia              1980 Zürich                      1:58.39,1     44.42,2 (11475)      5.37 ¦   53.38   210.¦
H-M30      436. Vienna Bernd              1974 Zürich                      1:51.00,4     45.30,2  (9364)      5.15 ¦   52.54   511.¦
H-M20       54. Villard Nicolas           1988 Herrliberg                  1:26.30,7     21.31,6  (2710)      4.06 ¦   40.09    61.¦
H-W45      173. Vis Suzan                 1959 Winterthur                  2:00.46,8     35.52,5  (7151)      5.43 ¦   54.51   161.¦
H-M30      634. Vivoda Damir              1974 Winterthur                  2:07.25,6   1:01.55,4 (10555)      6.02 ¦   59.10   644.¦
H-M45      233. Vladar Erwin              1960 Hombrechtikon               1:38.33,8     27.40,8  (2246)      4.40 ¦   45.28   239.¦
K-M20       44. Vogel Benjamin            1983 Effretikon                    47.41,8     13.50,3 (16214)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       32. Vogel Bruno               1959 Langnau am Albis            1:26.25,0     15.32,0   (814)      4.05 ¦   40.07    46.¦
H-M50      265. Vogel Daniel              1958 Neerach                     1:46.37,7     29.22,8  (6516)      5.03 ¦   48.52   270.¦
H-M55      155. Vogel Eduard              1952 Effretikon                  1:53.18,4     35.41,0  (2504)      5.22 ¦   51.32   148.¦
H-M40       83. Vogel Marco               1965 Rüti ZH                     1:27.57,6     13.28,1   (523)      4.10 ¦   40.17    67.¦
H-M55      228. Vogel Peter               1951 Geroldswil                  2:06.54,5     49.17,1  (7549)      6.00 ¦   55.50   206.¦
H-M30      551. Vogel Reto                1976 Weisslingen                 1:57.13,7     51.43,5 (12060)      5.33 ¦   53.29   538.¦
K-WJA       22. Vogel Tabea               1991 Neerach                       56.31,6     17.51,6 (19102)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      604. Vogel Wolfgang            1963 Grüningen                   1:52.38,3     41.45,3  (7554)      5.20 ¦   52.11   638.¦
K-W20      151. Voegeli Franziska         1979 Zürich                      1:06.33,5     25.15,3 (17485)      6.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      294. Voegeli Patrick           1962 Zürich                      1:41.04,6     30.11,6  (7226)      4.47 ¦   46.49   313.¦
H-M55       98. Vögeli Urs                1952 Zürich                      1:46.17,7     28.40,3  (5351)      5.02 ¦   50.22   128.¦
H-M50      109. Vogler Ruedi              1956 Weiningen ZH                1:37.53,3     20.38,4  (3723)      4.38 ¦   45.09   127.¦
NWalk      ---  Vogt Rebekka              1976 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         1:30.55,8     22.56,4 (20719)      9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      523. Voit Martin               1963 Zürich                      1:49.12,6     38.19,6  (6758)      5.10 ¦   50.40   562.¦
H-M50      563. Voit Pierre               1956 Zürich                      2:22.30,1   1:05.15,2 (11227)      6.45 ¦ 1:01.41   560.¦
H-M50       90. Volkart Wolfgang          1958 Bülach                      1:35.34,8     18.19,9  (4071)      4.31 ¦   43.44    90.¦
H-M20      346. Volken Kevin              1983 Uster                       1:46.02,6     41.03,5  (1100)      5.01 ¦   48.27   337.¦
K-M30       39. Volken Roger              1969 Bülach                        46.58,7      9.38,0 (18003)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60        5. Volken Urs                1947 Mönchaltorf                 1:37.57,3      4.00,9  (2331)      4.38 ¦   45.24     6.¦
H-M35      619. Voelkle Flip              1973 Otelfingen                  1:53.55,9     48.02,8  (7516)      5.23 ¦   52.47   646.¦
H-M40      579. Volland Chollet Conradin  1967 Männedorf                   1:46.51,7     32.22,2  (3739)      5.03 ¦   47.08   435.¦
M-MD         7. Vollenweider Barbara Kath 1997 Wangen b. Dübendorf            4.12,7      0.17,1 (27087)      3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        20. Vollenweider Urs Andreas  1995 Wangen b. Dübendorf            6.06,1      0.53,4 (25047)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Vollenweider-Wirz Lisa    1957 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:31.46,3     23.46,9 (20722)      9.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      851. Volz Ruedi                1968 Egg b. Zürich               1:55.56,0     41.26,5  (8154)      5.29 ¦   53.44   886.¦
H-W40      235. Volz-Sommer Judith        1968 Egg b. Zürich               1:59.00,2     37.13,6  (8242)      5.38 ¦   56.03   266.¦
H-M40      946. von Ah Jürg               1968 Wolfhausen                  2:00.41,8     46.12,3  (9371)      5.43 ¦   54.33   933.¦
H-M45      621. von Allmen Daniel         1961 Seuzach                     1:53.48,2     42.55,2  (2505)      5.23 ¦   47.03   326.¦
K-M20       15. von Allmen Daniel         1982 Freienstein                   40.05,0      6.13,5 (16256)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       70. von Arx Marcel            1971 Dielsdorf                   1:29.31,5     23.38,4  (3575)      4.14 ¦   41.29    76.¦
H-M30      620. von Bremen Philipp        1975 Oetwil am See               2:04.58,6     59.28,4 (11228)      5.55 ¦ 1:00.11   657.¦
M-MD        60. von Büren Elena           1997 Uster                          4.46,8      0.51,2 (27088)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        13. von Büren Sandro          1993 Uster                         24.36,1      3.19,9 (23028)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      309. von Burg Stefan           1978 Küsnacht ZH                 1:44.43,0     39.12,8  (7758)      4.57 ¦   48.35   327.¦
H-M45      821. von Dach Daniel           1959 Adliswil                    2:06.47,1     55.54,1 (11476)      6.00 ¦   59.38   865.¦
H-MJ        54. von Dach Renato           1990 Adliswil                    1:52.11,3     47.48,7  (9372)      5.19 ¦   52.16    58.¦
M-JE        63. von Felbert Alexander     2000 Bachenbülach                   4.54,4      1.01,9 (26294)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       48. von Felbert Corinne       1966 Bachenbülach                   6.16,3      1.28,2 (28395)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      672. von Felten Daniel         1960 Zürich                      1:56.07,4     45.14,4  (7084)      5.30 ¦   54.16   733.¦
H-M20       16. von Felten Luca           1988 Zürich                      1:20.02,0     15.02,9   (225)      3.47 ¦   37.21    21.¦
H-M30       67. von Gunten René           1974 Brüttisellen                1:29.09,1     23.38,9   (398)      4.13 ¦   40.50    61.¦
M-MF        62. von Holzen Ramona         2001 Dietikon                       6.24,1      1.46,2 (27469)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  von Känel Maria           1971 Uster                       2:08.12,3   1:03.03,3 (19511)     12.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  von Känel Pilar           1942 Uster                       2:08.12,3   1:03.03,3 (19394)     12.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       75. von Rickenbach Agatha     1955 Wetzikon ZH                 1:25.49,6     35.54,0 (20099)      8.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      311. von Rotz Madeleine        1985 Hombrechtikon               2:02.59,2     49.02,3 (11230)      5.49 ¦   56.14   281.¦
NWalk      ---  von Rotz Paula            1949 Zürich                      2:22.47,7   1:14.48,3 (20723)     14.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      268. von Salis Andreas         1985 Bassersdorf                 1:42.28,8     37.29,7  (4234)      4.51 ¦   44.27   158.¦
H-M40      624. von Siebenthal Frank      1964 Gutenswil                   1:47.58,4     33.28,9  (6519)      5.07 ¦   50.44   696.¦
H-W30       79. von Tobel Corinne         1978 Zürich                      1:50.10,0     35.23,1  (7587)      5.13 ¦   50.47    78.¦
H-W40      122. von Ungern-Sternberg Evel 1967 Tann                        1:51.57,0     30.10,4  (9584)      5.18 ¦   53.20   165.¦
H-MJ        30. Vonarburg Marc            1989 Zürich                      1:40.39,8     36.17,2  (3579)      4.46 ¦   45.39    22.¦
H-W20      251. Vonarburg Nicole          1979 Horgen                      1:59.09,2     45.12,3  (7518)      5.38 ¦   54.41   241.¦
H-W55       58. Vonderlinn Brigitte       1952 Zürich                      2:28.42,1     46.45,4 (10571)      7.02 ¦ 1:03.40    55.¦
H-M65       13. Vonier Wil                1939 Oberrieden                  1:49.09,8     17.08,1  (5161)      5.10 ¦   49.39    12.¦
H-M45      206. Vonk Douwe                1959 Horgen                      1:37.31,4     26.38,4   (650)      4.37 ¦   45.43   256.¦
H-M40      146. Vonow Michael             1966 Greifensee                  1:31.08,1     16.38,6  (2693)      4.19 ¦   42.46   177.¦
H-M35      617. Vonschwarzbek Rolf        1970 Rüschlikon                  1:53.54,3     48.01,2  (5162)      5.23 ¦   51.16   565.¦
H-W20      429. Vontobel Andrea           1982 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:17.20,2   1:03.23,3 (11477)      6.30 ¦ 1:02.53   433.¦
H-M60      105. Vontobel Heiner           1945 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:01.04,7     27.08,3  (6704)      5.44 ¦   55.09   103.¦
H-W30      163. Vopat Baumann Johanna     1974 Gockhausen                  1:57.52,0     43.05,1 (11504)      5.35 ¦   53.52   144.¦
H-M40      929. Vorbrodt Dominique        1965 Zürich                      1:59.41,8     45.12,3 (10145)      5.40 ¦   55.34   976.¦
NWalk      ---  Vornholt Monika           1950 Oetwil am See               1:43.38,1     35.38,7 (20725)     10.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      285. Voser Etienne             1949 Adliswil                    2:41.28,7   1:23.51,3 (12474)      7.39 ¦ 1:11.20   285.¦
H-M40     1033. Voser Lukas               1968 Rafz                        2:07.41,7     53.12,2  (7741)      6.03 ¦   59.42  1085.¦
H-M20       91. Votta Sandro              1987 Zürich                      1:31.50,5     26.51,4  (2039)      4.21 ¦   43.16   123.¦
H-M30      374. Vrenko Boris              1977 Zürich                      1:48.01,4     42.31,2  (5163)      5.07 ¦   49.40   376.¦
H-M35      728. Waeber Jürg               1969 Zürich                      1:58.47,0     52.53,9 (12132)      5.37 ¦   55.09   754.¦
H-M50      178. Wachter Erwin             1958 Zürich                      1:41.56,1     24.41,2  (4250)      4.49 ¦   47.14   205.¦
MuKi2        6. Wachter Jonas             2002 Uster                          5.17,7      0.29,6 (28396)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      120. Wachter Karin             1963 Wettswil                    1:54.16,3     29.22,0 (10110)      5.24 ¦   54.02   145.¦
M-JE        19. Wachter Simon             2000 Uster                          4.21,7      0.29,2 (26295)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      549. Wäckerlig Oliver          1976 Zürich                      1:57.06,7     51.36,5  (1068)      5.33 ¦   49.58   385.¦
NWalk      ---  Wagenhfoer Ingeborg       1954 Greifensee                  1:38.26,0     30.26,6 (20726)      9.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      237. Wäger Benjamin            1974 Räterschen                  1:41.26,8     35.56,6  (3626)      4.48 ¦   47.33   276.¦
H-W30      220. Wäger Karin               1977 Räterschen                  2:05.37,7     50.50,8 (10309)      5.57 ¦   58.01   220.¦
K-W30      180. Waglechner Denise         1978 Uster                       1:02.11,5     23.58,0 (19103)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      694. Wagner André              1964 Brüttisellen                1:50.14,7     35.45,2  (6521)      5.13 ¦   51.06   722.¦
H-W40      315. Wagner Karin              1967 Hittnau                     2:06.13,6     44.27,0  (6522)      5.58 ¦   56.23   273.¦
H-M40      839. Wagner-Oriet Stefan       1964 Wolfhausen                  1:55.34,6     41.05,1  (5214)      5.28 ¦   53.46   888.¦
H-M45      639. Wagner Reinhard           1960 Illnau                      1:54.37,4     43.44,4  (6649)      5.25 ¦   52.46   667.¦
M-JB        30. Wahl Johannes             1994 Wila                          29.16,5      8.00,3 (23029)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      275. Walch Bettina             1970 Zürich                      2:06.53,7     48.36,3 (11231)      6.00 ¦ 1:02.59   334.¦
H-M45      229. Waldburger Claudio        1962 Zollikon                    1:38.26,9     27.33,9  (3173)      4.39 ¦   45.15   220.¦
H-M60       35. Waldburger Fritz          1947 Wettswil                    1:46.58,5     13.02,1  (3669)      5.04 ¦   49.00    39.¦
H-M45      675. Waldburger Hans           1963 Wetzikon ZH                 1:56.13,5     45.20,5  (8102)      5.30 ¦   53.05   681.¦
K-M30       92. Waldenmeyer Boris         1978 Adlikon b. Regensdorf         53.51,0     16.30,3 (16107)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      272. Walder Daniel             1981 Brüttisellen                1:42.35,6     37.36,5  (7219)      4.51 ¦   47.07   263.¦
H-M50      520. Walder Karl               1957 Maur                        2:08.22,9     51.08,0  (9376)      6.05 ¦   57.22   515.¦
H-M35      859. Walder Thomas             1970 Gutenswil                   2:12.43,2   1:06.50,1  (9682)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.57   880.¦
H-M30       68. Walder Urs                1974 Fällanden                   1:29.33,2     24.03,0  (3215)      4.14 ¦   41.47    81.¦
H-M30      207. Waldmeier Daniel          1976 Zürich                      1:39.34,0     34.03,8  (9377)      4.43 ¦   45.44   195.¦
M-ME        99. Waldner Laura             2000 Unterengstringen               5.44,6      1.41,6 (27295)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      662. Waldner Marcel            1963 Unterengstringen            1:55.42,5     44.49,5  (6527)      5.29 ¦   49.57   518.¦
MuKi2       66. Waldner Nathalie          1970 Uster                          6.34,6      1.46,5 (28397)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        98. Waldner Nina              2000 Unterengstringen               5.44,4      1.41,4 (27296)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      111. Waldvogel Claudia         1971 Steinmaur                   1:51.02,3     32.44,9  (6528)      5.15 ¦   50.48   101.¦
Walk       ---  Waldvogel Doris           1942 Pfäffikon ZH                1:20.48,2     15.39,2 (20101)      8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       37. Waldvogel Stefan          1982 Zürich                      1:23.05,6     18.06,5   (498)      3.56 ¦   38.49    42.¦
H-W45      286. Walker Christina          1963 Pfäffikon ZH                2:17.30,7     52.36,4 (11232)      6.31 ¦ 1:02.58   285.¦
H-M55      201. Walker Gottfried          1952 Zürich                      2:00.00,5     42.23,1  (6529)      5.41 ¦   54.09   183.¦
H-M40      834. Walker John               1965 Gossau ZH                   1:55.20,5     40.51,0  (8251)      5.27 ¦   54.25   926.¦
K-MJA       28. Walo Yannick              1991 Zürich                        47.23,2     11.12,7 (16108)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      112. Walsch Nadine             1977 Zürich                      1:53.22,3     38.35,4  (9379)      5.22 ¦   51.33    92.¦
H-W35       49. Walser Marion             1971 Uster                       1:44.22,1     26.04,7  (3224)      4.56 ¦   47.57    46.¦
H-W35      186. Walser Sandra             1973 Wiesendangen                1:57.44,2     39.26,8  (8292)      5.34 ¦   53.28   158.¦
H-M55      129. Walser Urs                1950 Oberhasli                   1:50.08,0     32.30,6  (7073)      5.13 ¦   51.17   140.¦
H-M40      219. Walt Bernhard             1967 Effretikon                  1:34.59,5     20.30,0  (2260)      4.30 ¦   45.02   302.¦
NWalk      ---  Walt Franca               1977 Winterthur                  1:42.21,3     34.21,9 (20730)     10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      559. Walter Martin             1971 Zürich                      1:51.28,0     45.34,9  (3582)      5.16 ¦   49.09   446.¦
H-W20       69. Waltert Yvonne            1980 Volketswil                  1:45.39,5     31.42,6  (3583)      5.00 ¦   46.36    33.¦
H-M60      117. Walther Eberhard          1946 Boppelsen                   2:05.44,8     31.48,4 (10126)      5.57 ¦   56.57   113.¦
H-M50       31. Walther Lutz              1956 Richterswil                 1:28.09,5     10.54,6   (633)      4.10 ¦   41.49    56.¦
H-W60        8. Walther Rita              1946 Glattbrugg                  1:56.39,9     24.02,2  (5643)      5.31 ¦   52.34     7.¦
H-M40      751. Wälti Andy                1966 Fällanden                   1:52.12,0     37.42,5  (2691)      5.19 ¦   53.19   864.¦
H-M60       90. Wälti Marcel              1945 Zürich                      1:56.13,8     22.17,4  (7689)      5.30 ¦   54.24    96.¦
H-M40      300. Waltl Günther             1965 Meilen                      1:37.52,5     23.23,0  (2193)      4.38 ¦   44.00   234.¦
M-ME        10. Walz Alexandra            1999 Urdorf                         4.25,2      0.22,2 (27297)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      264. Walz Jürg                 1958 Urdorf                      1:46.36,0     29.21,1  (3255)      5.03 ¦   48.46   265.¦
M-MC        25. Walz Seraina              1996 Urdorf                         6.29,2      1.13,9 (25261)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Wanner Kurt               1949 Thalwil                     1:25.25,4     17.26,0 (20733)      8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Wanner Marietta           1950 Thalwil                     1:25.26,4     17.27,0 (20734)      8.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      424. Wanner Markus             1962 Uster                       1:45.58,1     35.05,1  (5539)      5.01 ¦   48.56   448.¦
H-M55      102. Wanner Roland             1953 Dielsdorf                   1:46.55,4     29.18,0  (5363)      5.04 ¦   49.01   100.¦
H-M35      126. Wanzenried Florian        1973 Zürich                      1:33.52,2     27.59,1  (2508)      4.26 ¦   43.57   168.¦
H-W30      126. Wanzenried Lia            1975 Zürich                      1:54.02,6     39.15,7  (7645)      5.24 ¦   51.36    95.¦
H-W20      386. Ward-Brändli Nicole       1982 Pfäffikon ZH                2:10.22,8     56.25,9  (9383)      6.10 ¦   57.27   319.¦
H-M20      621. Ward Leebrian             1980 Pfäffikon ZH                2:10.22,8   1:05.23,7  (9382)      6.10 ¦   57.26   614.¦
K-W40      139. Ward Ruth                 1963 Meilen                      1:00.10,2     16.57,8 (17468)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        95. Ward Scarlet              1999 Meilen                         5.42,9      1.39,9 (27315)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55        4. Wartenweiler Daniel       1951 Wetzikon ZH                 1:26.09,1      8.31,7   (281)      4.04 ¦   41.57    11.¦
H-MJ        10. Wartmann Bastian          1990 Zürich                      1:33.49,3     29.26,7  (2042)      4.26 ¦   41.36     9.¦
H-M55       74. Wartmann Beat             1951 Horgen                      1:43.01,0     25.23,6  (2717)      4.52 ¦   47.36    73.¦
M-MB        19. Wäschle Jennifer          1994 Embrach                       32.32,2      9.01,1 (24030)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       17. Wäschle Stefan            1967 Embrach                     1:21.15,4      6.45,9   (276)      3.51 ¦   38.21    31.¦
K-W40      225. Wäschle Yanon             1964 Embrach                     1:10.44,0     27.31,6 (19121)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      170. Waser Andrea              1967 Mönchaltorf                 1:56.18,3     34.31,7  (6568)      5.30 ¦   53.03   156.¦
H-M50      470. Waser Heinz               1956 Langnau am Albis            2:01.17,1     44.02,2  (9384)      5.44 ¦   56.03   485.¦
H-M50      499. Waser Markus              1958 Zollikon                    2:04.16,9     47.02,0  (8138)      5.53 ¦   55.08   462.¦
H-M40      362. Wäspi Urs                 1964 Winterthur                  1:40.06,0     25.36,5  (5421)      4.44 ¦   47.12   441.¦
H-M20      606. Wasserfallen Michael      1981 Zürich                      2:07.15,7   1:02.16,6  (9386)      6.01 ¦   58.18   626.¦
H-M35      227. Wassmer Reto              1973 Dietikon                    1:38.40,5     32.47,4  (5651)      4.40 ¦   45.12   228.¦
H-W40      354. Wattenhofer Claudia       1966 Zürich                      2:10.06,8     48.20,2 (12477)      6.09 ¦ 1:01.13   387.¦
NWalk      ---  Wattenhofer Martin        1939 Wädenswil                   1:23.22,7     15.23,3 (20735)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJ        14. Weber Andrea              1990 Thalwil                     1:01.45,1     22.34,3 (17413)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       14. Weber Andreas             1961 Fällanden                   1:24.01,6     13.08,6   (256)      3.58 ¦   39.11    21.¦
H-W35      132. Weber Antje               1969 Zürich                      1:53.42,9     35.25,5  (8228)      5.23 ¦   53.09   151.¦
K-W30       52. Weber Bea                 1977 Zollikon                      52.51,5     14.38,0 (17190)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      677. Weber Beat                1963 Zürich                      1:56.14,6     45.21,6  (5594)      5.30 ¦   54.38   743.¦
H-M35      790. Weber Daniel              1972 Uerikon                     2:04.27,0     58.33,9  (9654)      5.53 ¦   56.52   797.¦
K-M30       23. Weber Erich               1969 Hittnau                       44.48,5      7.27,8 (16117)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      104. Weber-Gubser Elisabeth    1955 Effretikon                  2:10.24,0     39.22,5 (12134)      6.10 ¦ 1:01.00   114.¦
H-M50      319. Weber Hansrudolf          1958 Winterthur                  1:50.39,0     33.24,1   (647)      5.14 ¦   49.03   278.¦
H-M50      127. Weber Hermann             1955 Fehraltorf                  1:39.03,4     21.48,5  (2117)      4.41 ¦   45.26   137.¦
M-ME        51. Weber Jenny               2000 Hinteregg                      5.08,9      1.05,9 (27298)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       68. Weber Jürg                1953 Oetwil am See                 59.22,6     23.59,0  (7248)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Weber Kaori               1961 Zumikon                       35.54,6     10.08,0 (22169)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Weber Karin               1978 Sulzbach                    1:28.17,5     20.18,1 (20736)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60        3. Weber Kurt                1946 Wädenswil                     43.56,5      2.34,2 (16079)      4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Weber Leo                 1975 Bassersdorf                 1:36.40,0     28.40,6 (20737)      9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       78. Weber Madeleine           1954 Oetwil am See               2:05.03,9     34.02,4  (9512)      5.55 ¦   56.10    69.¦
H-M40      625. Weber Marcel              1966 Gossau ZH                   1:47.59,7     33.30,2  (6820)      5.07 ¦   49.41   625.¦
H-M45      348. Weber Marcel              1961 Affoltern am Albis          1:43.09,3     32.16,3  (4706)      4.53 ¦   48.29   419.¦
NWalk      ---  Weber Margarete           1986 Bassersdorf                 1:36.39,8     28.40,4 (20738)      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      295. Weber Markus              1959 Regensdorf                  1:41.09,7     30.16,7  (3057)      4.47 ¦   46.50   315.¦
H-M45      204. Weber Markus              1962 Zürich                      1:37.27,4     26.34,4  (2043)      4.37 ¦   43.33   151.¦
M-MC        60. Weber Mikiyo              1996 Zumikon                        7.37,6      2.22,3 (25263)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        70. Weber Misae               2000 Zumikon                        5.20,8      1.17,8 (27299)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       19. Weber Moser Markus        1969 Zürich                         6.55,1      1.45,1 (28029)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      557. Weber Peter               1958 Thalwil                     2:19.32,9   1:02.18,0  (6530)      6.36 ¦ 1:02.36   566.¦
H-M30       27. Weber Philipp             1976 Zürich                      1:23.24,3     17.54,1   (403)      3.57 ¦   38.58    30.¦
H-M30      487. Weber Remo                1974 Volketswil                  1:53.25,6     47.55,4  (9391)      5.22 ¦   53.15   526.¦
NWalk      ---  Weber Rita                1964 Oetwil am See               1:23.28,6     15.29,2 (20739)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Weber Rosine              1958 Meilen                      1:25.08,1     17.08,7 (20740)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      183. Weber Rudolf              1950 Effretikon                  1:57.43,9     40.06,5  (7604)      5.34 ¦   55.57   207.¦
H-W30      266. Weber Silvia              1975 Winterthur                  2:12.31,5     57.44,6  (9644)      6.16 ¦   59.52   250.¦
NWalk      ---  Weber Sonja               1973 Hittnau                     1:25.36,9     17.37,5 (19027)      8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       27. Weber Susanne             1961 Zürich                      1:44.39,2     19.44,9  (3586)      4.57 ¦   49.06    41.¦
H-M40      654. Weber Tony                1966 Schwerzenbach               1:49.00,6     34.31,1  (6086)      5.09 ¦   51.46   769.¦
H-W45      273. Weder Gabi                1962 Winterthur                  2:15.04,5     50.10,2 (10265)      6.24 ¦ 1:01.53   274.¦
M-MB        14. Wegener Alexandra         1994 Richterswil                   31.11,2      7.40,1 (24031)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       53. Wegener Rebecca           1958 Richterswil                 1:59.13,0     28.11,5  (6532)      5.39 ¦   54.14    49.¦
M-MD        23. Wegener Tiziana           1998 Richterswil                    4.27,2      0.31,6 (27089)      3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       24. Wegmann Gabi              1959 Adliswil                    1:42.50,0     17.55,7  (3664)      4.52 ¦   46.51    18.¦
NWalk      ---  Wegmann Heidi             1957 Effretikon                  1:24.21,1     16.21,7 (20741)      8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      462. Wegmann Roland            1981 Uster                       1:51.18,3     46.19,2  (4168)      5.16 ¦   50.35   435.¦
K-W20      156. Wegmann Sabrina           1983 Bülach                      1:08.05,1     26.46,9 (17416)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      266. Wegmann Seraina           1984 Uster                       1:59.59,1     46.02,2  (9567)      5.41 ¦   54.42   243.¦
H-M30      253. Wegmann Thomas            1974 Winterthur                  1:42.05,4     36.35,2  (7657)      4.50 ¦   47.07   260.¦
H-W20      459. Wegmann Vera              1983 Uster                       2:22.32,1   1:08.35,2  (8220)      6.45 ¦ 1:01.48   415.¦
H-M30       84. Wegmueller Marc Simon     1977 Zürich                      1:31.18,2     25.48,0   (456)      4.19 ¦   42.32   100.¦
H-M35      634. Wehrle Daniel             1969 Wettswil                    1:54.36,8     48.43,7 (10650)      5.25 ¦   54.30   722.¦
H-M50      501. Wehrle Franz              1957 Zürich                      2:04.44,3     47.29,4  (6075)      5.54 ¦   56.30   493.¦
H-M30      232. Wehrli Sandro             1976 Zürich                      1:40.58,5     35.28,3  (4754)      4.47 ¦   47.41   287.¦
H-M20      227. Weibel Xaver              1980 Zürich                      1:40.25,6     35.26,5  (5168)      4.45 ¦   47.28   284.¦
H-M35      886. Weidele Frank             1970 Oetwil am See               2:17.03,9   1:11.10,8 (12135)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.35   875.¦
K-M50       14. Weidmann Bruno            1951 Greifensee                    46.29,4     11.05,8 (18447)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      781. Weidmann Erich            1960 Effretikon                  2:02.34,4     51.41,4  (7026)      5.48 ¦   56.09   798.¦
K-M60       26. Weidmann Hans             1946 Bülach                        57.38,7     16.16,4 (18152)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       29. Weidmann Irina            1984 Hettlingen                    51.05,6      9.47,4 (17491)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       68. Weidmann Margrit          1953 Greifensee                  1:10.07,9     20.12,3 (19282)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       86. Weidmann Miriam           1983 Illnau                        57.27,6     16.09,4 (17417)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      351. Weidmann Nora             1979 Zürich                      2:06.35,2     52.38,3  (9395)      5.59 ¦   58.35   354.¦
H-M40      941. Weidmann Urs              1968 Grafstal                    2:00.25,1     45.55,6  (9396)      5.42 ¦   55.07   965.¦
H-W45      130. Weiersmüller Jacqueline   1963 Kilchberg ZH                1:55.52,0     30.57,7  (9665)      5.29 ¦   52.34   112.¦
K-W30      145. Weiersmüller Sabine       1974 Urdorf                        59.22,1     21.08,6 (17264)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      389. Weinmann Thomas           1975 Bassersdorf                 1:48.35,1     43.04,9  (7659)      5.08 ¦   53.08   521.¦
H-M40     1092. Weinstock Oliver          1968 Feldmeilen                  2:14.37,4   1:00.07,9 (12136)      6.22 ¦ 1:00.20  1099.¦
H-M30      375. Weinwurm Urs              1976 Zürich                      1:48.03,4     42.33,2 (12531)      5.07 ¦   50.18   397.¦
H-W40      377. Weis De Groot Claudia     1967 Wetzikon ZH                 2:12.59,2     51.12,6  (1098)      6.18 ¦ 1:00.20   366.¦
MuKi2      195. Weis De Groot Claudia     1967 Wetzikon ZH                    9.11,5      4.23,4 (28399)      7.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       70. Weise Thibaut             1981 Zürich                      1:29.14,7     24.15,6  (2511)      4.13 ¦   40.57    72.¦
H-M30      335. Weiser Thomas             1974 Zürich                      1:45.48,1     40.17,9  (5170)      5.00 ¦   47.44   291.¦
H-M45      495. Weishaupt Roger           1960 Rüschlikon                  1:48.25,0     37.32,0  (6535)      5.08 ¦   49.44   501.¦
H-M40      374. Weiss Bruno               1965 Elsau                       1:40.21,4     25.51,9  (5362)      4.45 ¦   46.07   371.¦
NWalk      ---  Weiss Ernst               1945 Adliswil                    1:25.03,7     17.04,3 (20743)      8.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Weiss Eva                 1941 Meilen                      1:27.37,0     19.37,6 (20744)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      553. Weiss Hans-Ulrich         1954 Grüningen                   2:17.34,7   1:00.19,8 (10270)      6.31 ¦   59.59   541.¦
H-M40      646. Weiss Martin              1965 Wetzikon ZH                 1:48.25,8     33.56,3  (6536)      5.08 ¦   50.17   663.¦
H-M30      558. Weiss Michel              1977 Boppelsen                   1:57.36,2     52.06,0 (12137)      5.34 ¦   59.37   649.¦
H-M35      839. Weiss Patrick             1969 Wetzikon ZH                 2:09.53,5   1:04.00,4 (12209)      6.09 ¦   58.42   836.¦
NWalk      ---  Weiss Ruth                1948 Adliswil                    1:30.53,0     22.53,6 (20745)      9.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      677. Weiss Simon               1965 Männedorf                   1:49.38,2     35.08,7  (7291)      5.11 ¦   49.33   616.¦
H-W50      117. Weiss Ursula              1955 Grüningen                   2:13.55,8     42.54,3 (12479)      6.20 ¦ 1:01.52   121.¦
H-M55      146. Weissert Martin           1952 Dietlikon                   1:52.28,6     34.51,2  (3225)      5.19 ¦   50.10   121.¦
H-M40      665. Weisshaupt Reto           1968 Zürich                      1:49.12,6     34.43,1  (3198)      5.10 ¦   48.55   568.¦
K-M30      179. Weissmann Christian       1972 Dietikon                    1:07.28,8     30.08,1 (18259)      6.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      211. Weissmann Jasmin          1977 Dietikon                    1:03.52,4     25.38,9 (17418)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      973. Weisstanner Guido         1965 Volketswil                  2:02.44,2     48.14,7  (7280)      5.49 ¦   54.54   954.¦
H-M20       51. Welbergen Anthony         1983 Zürich                      1:25.47,0     20.47,9   (226)      4.03 ¦   39.24    48.¦
FunW       ---  Welling Elske             1979 Zürich                        33.29,1      7.42,5 (22172)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        74. Wellinger                 1998 Uster                          5.00,5      1.04,9 (27090)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       20. Wellinger Roger+Elisheva  1969 Uster                          7.07,3      1.57,3 (28030)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      154. Welter Conny              1966 Mönchaltorf                 1:01.05,8     17.53,4 (19031)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        35. Welter Liv                1997 Mönchaltorf                    4.35,4      0.39,8 (27091)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60        9. Welter Martin             1945 Zürich                      1:39.56,1      5.59,7  (2244)      4.44 ¦   46.26    12.¦
H-M35      131. Welter Mischa             1972 Mönchaltorf                 1:33.55,9     28.02,8  (3067)      4.27 ¦   43.49   160.¦
NWalk      ---  Welti Eleanor             1949 Uster                       1:37.10,2     29.10,8 (20746)      9.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Wenger Angela             1975 Hittnau                     1:27.35,0     19.35,6 (20747)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       52. Wenger Bernhard           1976 Hittnau                        6.19,2      1.31,1 (28400)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      148. Wenger Dieter             1954 Weiach                      1:40.19,8     23.04,9  (4255)      4.45 ¦   45.45   151.¦
H-W45      208. Wenger Esther             1959 Hombrechtikon               2:04.07,0     39.12,7 (10076)      5.52 ¦   57.47   220.¦
H-M50       28. Wenger Gerhard            1958 Hombrechtikon               1:27.53,2     10.38,3   (404)      4.09 ¦   40.33    33.¦
H-W50      123. Wenger Ingrid             1957 Uster                       2:17.27,8     46.26,3 (10649)      6.30 ¦ 1:01.52   122.¦
M-MD        94. Wenger Lorena             1997 Dübendorf                      5.21,8      1.26,2 (27092)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       72. Wenger Rebekka            1982 Thalwil                     1:45.49,0     31.52,1  (6537)      5.00 ¦   48.36    67.¦
M-MD        37. Wenger Sarina             1997 Mönchaltorf                    4.36,0      0.40,4 (27093)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       10. Wenk Caspar               1944 Greifensee                    49.35,1      8.12,8 (16125)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      180. Wenk Nicole               1976 Zürich                      1:59.35,6     44.48,7  (9400)      5.40 ¦   53.51   143.¦
FunM       ---  Wenk Stephan              1982 Greifensee                    17.25,9       ----- (21059)      3.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      122. Wenke Wigger Ursula       1963 Neerach                       59.10,9     15.58,5 (17419)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       32. Werder Roland             1954 Fehraltorf                    50.57,6     15.34,0 (18039)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       72. Werlen Daniela            1980 Zürich                        55.50,4     14.32,2 (17208)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      256. Wermuth- Schneider Doris  1971 Saland                      2:05.12,9     46.55,5 (12481)      5.56 ¦   57.04   249.¦
H-W45      269. Wermuth Franca            1961 Hombrechtikon               2:14.05,6     49.11,3 (11575)      6.21 ¦ 1:01.43   272.¦
H-M40      982. Wermuth Jürg              1968 Hombrechtikon               2:03.33,0     49.03,5  (7739)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       37. Wermuth Manuel            1987 Elgg                          45.20,3     11.28,8 (16247)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       96. Wermuth Marcel            1967 Rüti ZH                       53.32,7     17.13,2 (18099)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      522. Werndli Philipp           1969 Nassenwil                   1:49.54,4     44.01,3  (4273)      5.12 ¦   49.10   448.¦
H-W40      358. Werner Anke               1967 Schwerzenbach               2:10.52,0     49.05,4 (11478)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.36   372.¦
H-M40      978. Werner Jens               1964 Schwerzenbach               2:03.22,8     48.53,3 (10561)      5.50 ¦   54.15   914.¦
H-M35      590. Werner Markus             1971 Dietikon                    1:52.50,9     46.57,8 (10077)      5.20 ¦   50.39   536.¦
H-W30      181. Werner Romy               1978 Uster                       1:59.39,4     44.52,5  (9402)      5.40 ¦   55.36   188.¦
K-W30      186. Wernli Christine          1976 Zürich                      1:02.29,0     24.15,5 (19385)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      236. Werthmüller Martin        1970 Pfäffikon ZH                1:39.03,5     33.10,4  (2573)      4.41 ¦   45.41   251.¦
NWalk      ---  Werthmüller Rita          1949 Effretikon                  1:26.36,6     18.37,2 (20748)      8.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      290. Werthmüller Susanne       1971 Pfäffikon ZH                2:09.13,2     50.55,8 (10678)      6.07 ¦ 1:02.34   324.¦
H-W40       26. Wespi Beatrice            1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:41.05,7     19.19,1  (3115)      4.47 ¦   46.45    24.¦
NWalk      ---  Wesselink Cobie           1965 Kloten                      1:36.47,4     28.48,0 (20749)      9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Westhoff Dermot           1957 Zürich                      1:29.57,8     21.58,4 (20750)      8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Westhoff Judith           1958 Zürich                      1:29.57,7     21.58,3 (20751)      8.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       70. Wetli Rebekka             1975 Neftenbach                  1:48.31,3     33.44,4  (5174)      5.08 ¦   49.39    63.¦
H-M45      878. Wetter Othmar             1959 Ebmatingen                  2:14.18,7   1:03.25,7 (12484)      6.21 ¦ 1:00.23   872.¦
H-W30       54. Wettstein Irina           1976 Fällanden                   1:45.26,9     30.40,0  (4199)      4.59 ¦   48.58    51.¦
H-W20      136. Wettstein Isabelle        1985 Fällanden                   1:50.57,1     37.00,2  (6042)      5.15 ¦   53.18   193.¦
H-M20       52. Wettstein Markus          1983 Russikon                    1:26.14,6     21.15,5   (567)      4.05 ¦   39.27    50.¦
K-W20       90. Wettstein Virginia        1984 Stäfa                         57.58,8     16.40,6 (17420)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      206. Wettstein Walter          1956 Hinwil                      1:43.35,1     26.20,2  (4106)      4.54 ¦   47.44   224.¦
H-M65       31. Wey Herbert               1943 Oberengstringen             2:00.04,9     28.03,2  (8103)      5.41 ¦   55.34    37.¦
H-M30      422. Wey Roger                 1974 Stallikon                   1:50.20,1     44.49,9  (8812)      5.13 ¦   51.07   432.¦
K-M20       91. Wey Stefan                1979 Zürich                      1:00.55,8     27.04,3 (16227)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      199. Weyermann Alexandra       1978 Langnau am Albis            2:02.09,5     47.22,6  (9404)      5.47 ¦   58.09   223.¦
H-W20      475. Weyermann Claudia         1986 Zürich                      2:30.54,9   1:16.58,0 (12155)      7.09 ¦ 1:07.32   479.¦
H-M30       57. Weyermann Marius          1977 Andelfingen                 1:27.42,9     22.12,7  (1012)      4.09 ¦   40.26    59.¦
H-M40      429. White Aaron               1964 Zollikon                    1:42.04,7     27.35,2  (7527)      4.50 ¦   47.33   465.¦
H-M20      222. White William             1987 Schlieren                   1:40.08,4     35.09,3  (2046)      4.44 ¦   43.55   135.¦
H-W45      303. Whitney Jill              1960 Küsnacht ZH                 2:21.41,6     56.47,3  (9405)      6.42 ¦ 1:03.21   290.¦
H-W20      211. Wichmann Fabienne         1981 Zürich                      1:56.16,1     42.19,2  (9407)      5.30 ¦   54.20   230.¦
H-M55       23. Wick Alois                1953 Zürich                      1:34.40,8     17.03,4  (6540)      4.29 ¦   43.41    27.¦
H-M30      190. Wicki Robin               1975 Winterthur                  1:38.47,9     33.17,7  (2516)      4.40 ¦   45.29   187.¦
H-M30      362. Wider Martin              1976 Feldmeilen                  1:46.56,9     41.26,7  (7238)      5.04 ¦   47.59   297.¦
H-W30      159. Widler Claudia            1977 Volketswil                  1:57.26,4     42.39,5  (9622)      5.33 ¦   54.21   162.¦
K-M40       42. Widmann Albert            1966 Winterthur                    46.00,3      9.40,8 (16109)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      378. Widmann Patrik            1972 Zürich                      1:44.32,8     38.39,7  (3590)      4.57 ¦   49.37   479.¦
K-MJA        7. Widmer Denton             1994 Uster                         40.18,7      4.08,2 (16110)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      110. Widmer Erhard             1952 Zürich                      1:47.58,7     30.21,3  (2047)      5.07 ¦   50.52   134.¦
H-M35      206. Widmer Joerg              1969 Bachenbülach                1:37.46,4     31.53,3  (9409)      4.38 ¦   44.52   220.¦
H-W40      141. Widmer Katrin             1967 Zürich                      1:53.54,1     32.07,5  (6541)      5.23 ¦   53.19   164.¦
H-W45      319. Widmer Marianne           1959 Wallisellen                 2:32.04,8   1:07.10,5 (11238)      7.12 ¦ 1:08.20   319.¦
H-M35      577. Widmer Martin             1973 Oberembrach                 1:52.07,8     46.14,7 (10209)      5.18 ¦   52.10   616.¦
K-WJ        12. Widmer Martina            1989 Aeugst am Albis               58.29,2     19.18,4 (17447)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40        7. Widmer Monika             1968 Feldmeilen                  1:35.40,8     13.54,2   (569)      4.32 ¦   43.38     6.¦
M-JF        20. Widmer Nicola             2001 Uster                          5.06,5      0.43,0 (26470)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60        6. Widmer Paul               1939 Effretikon                    47.15,7      5.53,4 (16145)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       11. Widmer Peter              1945 Kloten                        49.56,8      8.34,5 (18449)      4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       44. Widmer Timo               1966 Zürich                      1:25.09,3     10.39,8   (525)      4.02 ¦   40.09    65.¦
H-M40      936. Widmer Urs                1968 Feldbach                    2:00.03,6     45.34,1 (11480)      5.41 ¦   56.00   982.¦
H-M70        2. Widmer Walter             1938 Zürich                      1:47.11,6      3.42,3  (4065)      5.04 ¦   48.57     2.¦
MuKi2       60. Widmer Widmer             1971 Uster                          6.24,5      1.36,4 (28401)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Widmer Zita               1948 Uster                       1:37.09,9     32.00,9 (20103)      9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       40. Wiedeke Jenny             1975 Zürich                      1:43.49,7     29.02,8  (3588)      4.55 ¦   49.34    62.¦
H-M35      492. Wiedenhofer Werner        1972 Hombrechtikon               1:48.50,9     42.57,8  (7041)      5.09 ¦   51.57   602.¦
H-M30      423. Wiederkehr Nic            1978 Winterthur                  1:50.22,1     44.51,9  (6543)      5.13 ¦   47.33   276.¦
H-M40       50. Wiederkehr René           1965 Zürich                      1:25.30,1     11.00,6   (227)      4.03 ¦   38.33    34.¦
H-MJ        52. Wieland Lucio             1989 Küsnacht ZH                 1:51.34,1     47.11,5  (9259)      5.17 ¦   51.51    55.¦
K-M30       48. Wienecke Holger           1970 Zürich                        47.56,4     10.35,7 (18059)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        35. Wieschmann Noah           2001 Lufingen                       5.19,2      0.55,7 (26471)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Wieschmann Peer           1966 Lufingen                      33.08,8     15.42,9 (21060)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      151. Wieschmann Sandra         1969 Lufingen                       7.46,9      2.58,8 (28402)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        61. Wieser Alice              1998 Zürich                         4.47,3      0.51,7 (27094)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      422. Wieser Andreas            1957 Zürich                      1:57.21,0     40.06,1  (4169)      5.33 ¦   54.56   453.¦
H-M65       62. Wieser Christoph          1942 Zürich                      2:24.09,9     52.08,2 (11481)      6.49 ¦ 1:03.15    60.¦
H-M55      194. Wieser Peter              1952 Rüti ZH                     1:58.56,7     41.19,3  (6057)      5.38 ¦   55.58   208.¦
H-M30      371. Wieser Peter              1974 Uster                       1:47.46,6     42.16,4  (3251)      5.06 ¦   48.48   341.¦
H-W45      134. Wieser Ursula             1959 Zürich                      1:56.26,0     31.31,7  (7028)      5.31 ¦   55.58   186.¦
H-M40       27. Wiesner Michael           1965 Räterschen                  1:23.06,2      8.36,7   (854)      3.56 ¦   37.59    22.¦
M-MC        10. Wiestner Gina             1995 Dietlikon                      6.01,9      0.46,6 (25267)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       62. Wietlisbach Rebecca       1955 Zürich                      1:05.45,2     15.49,6 (19168)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       94. Wigert Karl               1945 Uster                       1:57.27,1     23.30,7  (6664)      5.33 ¦   53.41    90.¦
H-W35      199. Wigger Gabi               1970 Kloten                      1:58.46,4     40.29,0 (10563)      5.37 ¦   53.47   164.¦
H-M20      451. Wild Andreas              1986 Hombrechtikon               1:50.44,3     45.45,2  (9413)      5.14 ¦   52.58   515.¦
K-W40       66. Wild Barbara              1965 Adliswil                      55.16,9     12.04,5 (17272)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      145. Wild Bruno                1952 Winterthur                  1:52.24,7     34.47,3  (6729)      5.19 ¦   49.19   104.¦
H-M20      507. Wild Mike                 1987 Meilen                      1:54.13,1     49.14,0  (9414)      5.24 ¦   53.42   540.¦
H-M35      622. Wild Peter                1970 Flaach                      1:54.03,3     48.10,2  (9415)      5.24 ¦   52.34   637.¦
K-W40       51. Wild Regula               1960 Neerach                       53.45,7     10.33,3 (17423)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20        6. Wild Ruedi                1982 Samstagern                  1:11.08,3      6.09,2    (19)      3.22 ¦   32.47     6.¦
H-M35      211. Wild Ruedi                1970 Bubikon                     1:37.48,1     31.55,0  (2166)      4.38 ¦   44.08   176.¦
H-W40      231. Wild-Weber Gaby           1964 Herrliberg                  1:58.47,3     37.00,7  (8270)      5.37 ¦   54.53   224.¦
H-M45      371. Wildberger Heinz          1963 Hettlingen                  1:44.05,4     33.12,4  (5652)      4.55 ¦   48.15   407.¦
H-M35      246. Wildhaber Heinz           1972 Hinwil                      1:39.21,4     33.28,3  (2524)      4.42 ¦   44.41   207.¦
H-M30      199. Wildhaber Ralph           1975 Gibswil-Ried                1:39.17,9     33.47,7  (2152)      4.42 ¦   44.05   146.¦
H-M40      360. Wilhelm Markus            1967 Zürich                      1:39.59,9     25.30,4  (6805)      4.44 ¦   44.39   273.¦
H-M20      133. Wilkening Jan             1981 Zürich                      1:34.58,6     29.59,5  (3591)      4.30 ¦   44.12   147.¦
K-W40       57. Willi Narozny Edith       1968 Zürich                        54.20,1     11.07,7 (17209)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      386. Williner Marco            1971 Weiningen ZH                1:44.43,3     38.50,2  (5536)      4.57 ¦   48.42   407.¦
H-M35       96. Wilson John               1969 Schönenberg ZH              1:31.44,3     25.51,2  (2049)      4.20 ¦   42.12   100.¦
K-M30       58. Wilson Neil               1978 Dietikon                      48.37,0     11.16,3 (16111)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      308. Winding Gottfried         1954 Zürich                      1:50.06,6     32.51,7  (1070)      5.13 ¦   49.08   282.¦
H-M45      744. Winet Marc                1960 Richterswil                 1:59.22,5     48.29,5  (7529)      5.39 ¦   55.20   768.¦
H-W30      291. Winiger Daniela           1978 Zürich                      2:16.54,7   1:02.07,8 (10297)      6.29 ¦ 1:03.32   292.¦
MuKi2       84. Winistörfer Giovanna      1972 Dürnten                        6.53,1      2.05,0 (28403)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        99. Winistörfer Marco         2000 Dürnten                        5.37,0      1.44,5 (26297)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      123. Winkler Alison            1963 Binz                        1:55.06,1     30.11,8  (9764)      5.27 ¦   53.42   138.¦
H-M45      221. Winkler Hansjörg          1962 Feldmeilen                  1:38.02,2     27.09,2  (2071)      4.38 ¦   43.35   155.¦
K-MJA       42. Winkler Patrick           1991 Fällanden                     52.52,8     16.42,3 (18263)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      903. Winkler Ralph             1963 Binz                        2:21.16,3   1:10.23,3 (10791)      6.41 ¦ 1:02.20   899.¦
K-M30      183. Winkler Reto              1971 Zürich                      1:19.05,1     41.44,4 (18310)      7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      197. Winter Harry              1956 Niederweningen              1:42.59,3     25.44,4   (565)      4.52 ¦   48.42   262.¦
H-M40      885. Wintermantel Pascal       1968 Horgen                      1:57.33,0     43.03,5 (10162)      5.34 ¦   53.21   870.¦
H-W50       63. Wintsch Hanna             1954 Zürich                      2:01.23,6     30.22,1 (12487)      5.45 ¦   56.15    71.¦
H-M20       71. Winzer Matthias           1982 Zürich                      1:29.18,3     24.19,2  (2050)      4.13 ¦   41.53    88.¦
H-M35      527. Wipfler Thomas            1970 Fällanden                   1:50.03,9     44.10,8  (4177)      5.12 ¦   49.56   503.¦
K-MJ        13. Wipfli Dave               1989 Wettswil                      53.22,5     18.37,6 (16169)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       92. Wipfli Denise             1976 Zürich                        55.32,9     17.19,4 (17100)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       39. Wipfli Franz              1951 Wettswil                      52.41,6     17.18,0 (16168)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      729. Wirth Marcel              1967 Bülach                      1:51.23,5     36.54,0  (3027)      5.16 ¦   52.17   804.¦
H-M20      139. Wirth Richard             1980 Henggart                    1:35.22,6     30.23,5  (2255)      4.31 ¦   42.25   101.¦
H-M35      482. Wirth Thomas              1972 Zürich                      1:48.17,5     42.24,4  (3661)      5.07 ¦   50.16   522.¦
NWalk      ---  Wirthlin Helene           1947 Lindau                      1:21.56,9     13.57,5 (20828)      8.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      329. Wirz Christa              1975 Zürich                      2:42.27,4   1:27.40,5 (12141)      7.41 ¦ 1:23.57   334.¦
H-M40      185. Wirz Daniel               1967 Oetwil am See               1:33.22,4     18.52,9  (1022)      4.25 ¦   42.43   172.¦
K-M30        4. Wirz Michael              1974 Stallikon                     38.31,9      1.11,2 (16050)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      253. Wirz Petra                1967 Uetikon am See              2:00.27,5     38.40,9 (10806)      5.42 ¦   55.07   232.¦
H-M35      299. Wisler Mike               1970 Zürich                      1:41.25,8     35.32,7  (5249)      4.48 ¦   48.29   391.¦
H-M35      703. Wisler Urs                1972 Zürich                      1:57.43,2     51.50,1  (8222)      5.34 ¦   51.42   588.¦
H-M55       85. Wismer Arthur             1951 Thalwil                     1:44.56,6     27.19,2  (6687)      4.58 ¦   48.38    92.¦
NWalk      ---  Wiss Christine            1969 Hombrechtikon               1:28.45,0     20.45,6 (20757)      8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      125. Wiss Fabrice+Stéphanie    1969 Hombrechtikon                  7.25,9      2.37,8 (28404)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       62. Wissmann Anita            1980 Zürich                        54.51,2     13.33,0 (17228)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      207. Witschi Victor            1988 Uessikon                    1:39.23,9     34.24,8  (6759)      4.42 ¦   45.28   191.¦
H-M40      828. Wittausch Andy            1966 Pfäffikon ZH                1:55.03,9     40.34,4  (7260)      5.27 ¦   51.30   749.¦
H-M35      390. Wittwer Bruno             1972 Meilen                      1:44.48,1     38.55,0  (5178)      4.58 ¦   48.22   385.¦
H-W55       25. Wittwer Gertrud           1950 Zürich                      2:03.24,8     21.28,1 (11482)      5.50 ¦   57.03    28.¦
H-M30      391. Wittwer Reto              1976 Affoltern am Albis          1:48.46,1     43.15,9  (3593)      5.09 ¦   43.48   134.¦
H-M35      366. Wittwer Sven              1972 Mönchaltorf                 1:44.16,4     38.23,3  (4280)      4.56 ¦   49.14   450.¦
H-M60       36. Wolf Josef                1948 Kloten                      1:47.09,4     13.13,0  (5626)      5.04 ¦   49.46    48.¦
H-W50       94. Wolf Regula               1955 Kloten                      2:08.01,2     36.59,7  (9768)      6.04 ¦   59.00   100.¦
K-MJA       52. Wolfe Thomas              1992 Weiningen ZH                1:03.34,5     27.24,0 (18387)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      523. Wolfensberger Andy        1972 Nänikon                     1:49.57,6     44.04,5  (4388)      5.12 ¦   50.51   547.¦
NWalk      ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie   1950 Oetwil am See               1:22.30,4     14.31,0 (20759)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Wolfensberger Barbara     1969 Steinmaur                   1:29.16,5     21.17,1 (20822)      8.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Wolfensberger Heinz       1954 Uster                       1:20.48,1     12.48,7 (20760)      8.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      873. Wolfensberger Karl        1965 Turbenthal                  1:56.52,7     42.23,2  (7065)      5.32 ¦   53.50   893.¦
H-W45      235. Wolfensberger Merz Franzi 1962 Zumikon                     2:08.31,1     43.36,8 (12514)      6.05 ¦   53.53   143.¦
H-M45      915. Wöll René                 1961 Russikon                    2:29.14,9   1:18.21,9 (11494)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      140. Wöllhaf Karin             1969 Tann                        1:54.10,0     35.52,6  (5180)      5.24 ¦   51.15   108.¦
H-M30      257. Woods Louis               1978 Zürich                      1:42.24,1     36.53,9  (4399)      4.51 ¦   45.29   186.¦
H-W35      337. Woods Rebecca             1970 Zürich                      2:18.08,4     59.51,0 (10810)      6.32 ¦ 1:00.49   303.¦
H-M45      420. Woodtli André             1962 Zürich                      1:45.48,9     34.55,9  (5181)      5.00 ¦   48.17   409.¦
H-M50      161. Woodtli Urs               1954 Zürich                      1:41.14,5     23.59,6  (2527)      4.47 ¦   47.27   214.¦
H-M35      889. Woernle Jens              1970 Zürich                      2:18.14,7   1:12.21,6  (9424)      6.33 ¦ 1:05.58   919.¦
H-M45      496. Wortman Alex              1959 Nänikon                     1:48.26,8     37.33,8  (7530)      5.08 ¦   50.23   547.¦
H-M20      389. Wüest Fabian              1980 Zürich                      1:47.47,5     42.48,4  (7110)      5.06 ¦   48.15   324.¦
MuKi1       26. Wuggenig Barbara+Annina   ???? Wil ZH                         8.46,1      3.36,1 (28031)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Wuggenig Mirco            1972 Wil ZH                        29.28,1     12.02,2 (21061)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      121. Wulff Sascha              1977 Brüttisellen                1:34.37,9     29.07,7  (2153)      4.29 ¦   43.22   119.¦
H-M45      135. Wullschleger René         1963 Pfungen                     1:33.24,2     22.31,2   (410)      4.25 ¦   41.49    92.¦
H-M35      241. Wülser Martin             1969 Zürich                      1:39.09,8     33.16,7  (3122)      4.41 ¦   46.33   300.¦
H-M45      140. Wunderl Christoph         1963 Zürich                      1:33.55,4     23.02,4  (3116)      4.27 ¦   43.03   139.¦
H-MJ        53. Wunderlin Mike            1989 Zürich                      1:51.34,7     47.12,1  (9256)      5.17 ¦   51.51    56.¦
H-M45      115. Wundrl Klaus              1962 Zürich                      1:32.32,0     21.39,0  (2324)      4.23 ¦   43.04   140.¦
H-M35      845. Würgler Marius            1972 Herrliberg                  2:10.56,2   1:05.03,1 (10101)      6.12 ¦   58.20   827.¦
H-M45      762. Wurm Joachim              1960 Birmensdorf ZH              2:00.08,5     49.15,5 (11483)      5.41 ¦   51.24   590.¦
H-W40       22. Würsch-Fenner Brigitta    1964 Dübendorf                   1:40.45,0     18.58,4  (6694)      4.46 ¦   45.57    15.¦
M-JE        76. Würsch Jan                2000 Uster                          5.02,7      1.10,2 (26299)      4.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       27. Wursthorn Theresa         1984 Zürich                      1:39.12,0     25.15,1  (5182)      4.42 ¦   45.29    27.¦
H-M45      386. Würth Stefan              1963 Bassersdorf                 1:44.32,4     33.39,4  (8223)      4.57 ¦   48.10   399.¦
H-M30      668. Wüst Daniel               1977 Stadel b. Niederglatt       2:13.13,5   1:07.43,3  (6547)      6.18 ¦   59.52   652.¦
H-W45      216. Wüst Erika                1961 Wetzikon ZH                 2:05.44,9     40.50,6 (10154)      5.57 ¦   55.57   184.¦
H-M20      159. Wüthrich Benjamin         1980 Zürich                      1:36.29,1     31.30,0  (3597)      4.34 ¦   46.08   219.¦
H-WJ         6. Wüthrich Daniela          1989 Thalwil                     1:54.23,1     14.14,7  (6548)      5.25 ¦   52.27     6.¦
H-M20       59. Wüthrich Thomas           1981 Weiningen ZH                1:27.16,0     22.16,9   (470)      4.08 ¦   40.05    59.¦
H-M35      456. Wüthrich Thomas           1969 Uster                       1:47.01,2     41.08,1  (5183)      5.04 ¦   47.21   331.¦
H-M20      605. Wuttke René               1979 Zürich                      2:06.33,1   1:01.34,0 (10247)      5.59 ¦   54.59   565.¦
H-M50      244. Wyder Hans                1958 Forch                       1:45.23,3     28.08,4  (5473)      4.59 ¦   49.17   290.¦
H-M50      483. Wyder Rico                1958 Mönchaltorf                 2:02.41,2     45.26,3  (8135)      5.48 ¦   57.52   523.¦
H-M40      660. Wylenmann Markus          1965 Zürich                      1:49.10,7     34.41,2  (3040)      5.10 ¦   50.57   713.¦
H-M45      740. Wyler Thomas              1962 Zürich                      1:59.12,5     48.19,5  (7077)      5.38 ¦   55.08   760.¦
H-W45       40. Wyler Verena              1961 Brüttisellen                1:46.08,0     21.13,7  (6549)      5.01 ¦   48.29    31.¦
K-W30      193. Wymann Claudia            1973 Zürich                      1:02.47,3     24.33,8 (19048)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        16. Wymann Fabian             1995 Uetikon am See                 5.58,6      0.45,9 (25049)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      127. Wymann Fredi              1953 Uetikon am See              1:50.03,1     32.25,7 (12489)      5.12 ¦   49.26   109.¦
M-JD        70. Wymann Mario              1998 Uetikon am See                 4.40,2      0.55,1 (26079)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Wynistorf Dora            1946 Turbenthal                    37.53,4     12.06,8 (22173)      6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      288. Wyser Andrea              1980 Zürich                      2:01.28,4     47.31,5  (9426)      5.45 ¦   57.29   322.¦
H-M50       66. Wyser Norbert             1956 Au ZH                       1:32.46,0     15.31,1   (611)      4.23 ¦   42.33    68.¦
H-M20       95. Wyss Adrian               1979 Uitikon Waldegg             1:32.07,0     27.07,9  (2052)      4.21 ¦   44.00   142.¦
H-M40      568. Wyss Andy                 1968 Buchs ZH                    1:46.37,6     32.08,1  (5317)      5.03 ¦   49.47   631.¦
H-M20      232. Wyss Benjamin             1985 Uster                       1:40.36,0     35.36,9  (5185)      4.46 ¦   47.12   268.¦
H-M45      346. Wyss Christoph            1961 Dällikon                    1:42.59,4     32.06,4  (3598)      4.52 ¦   48.38   427.¦
H-W30      298. Wyss Denise               1978 Effretikon                  2:19.30,5   1:04.43,6 (12143)      6.36 ¦ 1:03.57   296.¦
H-W20      171. Wyss Judith               1986 Effretikon                  1:53.51,7     39.54,8  (6716)      5.23 ¦   51.40   138.¦
H-M45      521. Wyss Olivier              1961 Erlenbach ZH                1:49.11,1     38.18,1  (7533)      5.10 ¦   50.35   556.¦
K-W30       79. Wyss Rahel                1971 Zürich                        55.00,3     16.46,8 (17426)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Wyss Sabrina              1984 Zürich                      1:28.36,8     20.37,4 (20839)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      288. Wyss Susanne              1970 Winterthur                  2:09.10,9     50.53,5  (9428)      6.07 ¦   57.47   266.¦
H-W30      185. Yamanaka Naomi            1975 Wallisellen                 2:00.08,7     45.21,8 (10294)      5.41 ¦   55.09   181.¦
H-W45      308. Yanay-Schneider Ursula    1959 Dänikon ZH                  2:24.38,1     59.43,8 (12490)      6.51 ¦ 1:04.55   301.¦
H-W35      303. Yang Junqi                1970 Winterthur                  2:11.39,6     53.22,2 (11240)      6.14 ¦   58.40   283.¦
H-M50      442. Yeatman A. Robert         1956 Dübendorf                   1:58.54,5     41.39,6 (11241)      5.38 ¦   53.41   422.¦
H-W20      128. Yoho Claudine             1982 Zürich                      1:50.17,7     36.20,8  (6550)      5.13 ¦   51.14   129.¦
K-W30      167. Yoker Ümit                1977 Zürich                      1:01.18,9     23.05,4 (17427)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       49. Yoseph Michael            1988 Pfungen                       49.12,2     15.20,7 (18341)      4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      511. Zacarias Juan-Gabriel     1959 Dübendorf                   1:48.55,7     38.02,7  (8759)      5.09 ¦   51.45   608.¦
H-M40      787. Zädow Thomas              1966 Küsnacht ZH                 1:53.40,1     39.10,6  (9749)      5.23 ¦   53.25   874.¦
H-M35      716. Zagnoli Renato            1969 Zürich                      1:58.18,6     52.25,5  (8165)      5.36 ¦   53.25   677.¦
H-M40      294. Zahler Andreas            1966 Volketswil                  1:37.44,4     23.14,9  (2315)      4.37 ¦   45.01   300.¦
H-M50      176. Zahler Markus             1954 Fehraltorf                  1:41.48,8     24.33,9  (2660)      4.49 ¦   47.35   220.¦
K-M30       52. Zahner Benjamin           1978 Zürich                        48.08,6     10.47,9 (18500)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      328. Zahner Markus             1957 Männedorf                   1:51.07,2     33.52,3  (7183)      5.15 ¦   49.48   308.¦
M-JE        45. Zahner Mika               1999 Dübendorf                      4.36,9      0.44,4 (26300)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        72. Zahner Niklas             1997 Dübendorf                      4.42,2      0.57,1 (26080)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      430. Zahner Rolf               1966 Dübendorf                   1:42.06,8     27.37,3  (5462)      4.50 ¦   47.41   472.¦
H-M20      195. Zahner Toni               1981 Zürich                      1:38.35,0     33.35,9  (2053)      4.40 ¦   44.56   171.¦
H-M30      506. Zajfert Mark              1976 Fehraltorf                  1:54.32,6     49.02,4  (6067)      5.25 ¦   51.57   467.¦
H-M40      636. Zaltron Manfred           1968 Oberrieden                  1:48.15,3     33.45,8  (7534)      5.07 ¦   51.21   740.¦
H-M45      691. Zanchi Sergio             1960 Uster                       1:56.57,6     46.04,6  (6679)      5.32 ¦   56.01   793.¦
H-M50      416. Zangger Eberhard          1958 Zollikerberg                1:56.46,3     39.31,4  (7653)      5.32 ¦   52.17   377.¦
H-M20      127. Zangger Lukas             1987 Zürich                      1:34.37,9     29.38,8  (3278)      4.29 ¦   41.14    75.¦
H-MJ         6. Zangger Simon             1990 Zürich                      1:28.40,5     24.17,9  (3748)      4.12 ¦   41.13     7.¦
M-MD         8. Zannini Delia             1998 Rüti ZH                        4.15,2      0.19,6 (27095)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60        5. Zanoletti Doris           1947 Mönchaltorf                 1:52.43,6     20.05,9  (5260)      5.20 ¦   51.35     5.¦
H-M50      223. Zanotelli Reto            1955 Meilen                      1:44.22,6     27.07,7  (1045)      4.56 ¦   46.53   194.¦
H-M45      327. Zaugg Andreas             1963 Schwerzenbach               1:42.25,4     31.32,4  (4277)      4.51 ¦   47.10   336.¦
H-M40      798. Zaugg Bernhard            1964 Nänikon                     1:54.05,7     39.36,2  (6551)      5.24 ¦   53.18   863.¦
H-M35      329. Zaugg Daniel              1970 Zürich                      1:43.05,8     37.12,7  (6552)      4.53 ¦   48.13   376.¦
H-M40      470. Zaugg Dieter              1964 Feldmeilen                  1:43.33,3     29.03,8  (9431)      4.54 ¦   46.35   400.¦
K-W40      233. Zaugg Dominique           1961 Zürich                      1:15.58,4     32.46,0 (19469)      7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      164. Zaugg Lampert Ursula      1968 Erlenbach ZH                1:55.45,1     33.58,5  (7015)      5.29 ¦   53.39   181.¦
H-M55      288. Zaugg Robert              1950 Uster                         10.03,2  Greifensee  (4715)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      496. Zaunschirm Andreas        1971 Gossau ZH                   1:48.53,3     43.00,2  (7535)      5.09 ¦   50.24   528.¦
H-W40      150. Zavagni Monica            1964 Feldmeilen                  1:55.03,4     33.16,8  (5254)      5.27 ¦   51.41   116.¦
H-M40      968. Zberg Rolf                1967 Hittnau                     2:02.34,2     48.04,7  (9432)      5.48 ¦   52.06   796.¦
Walk       ---  Zbinden Benno             1938 Hinteregg                   1:23.24,9     18.15,9 (20140)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zbinden Gerda             1965 Mönchaltorf                 1:31.56,3     23.56,9 (20764)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        43. Zbinden Martin            1998 Mönchaltorf                    4.21,8      0.36,7 (26081)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      534. Zbinden Michael           1963 Zürich                      1:49.42,7     38.49,7  (3630)      5.11 ¦   50.40   564.¦
NWalk      ---  Zbinden Vreni             1937 Egg b. Zürich               1:35.58,1     27.58,7 (20819)      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zbrun Pascal              1974 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:48.23,1     40.23,7 (20765)     10.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zbrun Samira              1977 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:48.22,7     40.23,3 (20766)     10.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      330. Zeender Hartman Elisa     1975 Zürich                      2:43.13,2   1:28.26,3 (12250)      7.44 ¦ 1:13.06   331.¦
FunW       ---  Zehnder Augusta           1944 Zürich                        34.11,5      8.24,9 (22177)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       73. Zehnder Fabian            1987 Wädenswil                   1:29.30,8     24.31,7   (139)      4.14 ¦   37.54    28.¦
H-M45      482. Zehnder Peter             1960 Steinmaur                   1:47.40,8     36.47,8  (6554)      5.06 ¦   49.55   515.¦
H-M40      765. Zeindler Roland           1967 Horgen                      1:52.38,0     38.08,5  (3601)      5.20 ¦   50.53   709.¦
H-W35      138. Zeiter Marceline          1969 Zürich                      1:54.07,5     35.50,1  (9435)      5.24 ¦   52.48   144.¦
H-M45      796. Zeller Christoph          1961 Zürich                      2:03.57,8     53.04,8 (12145)      5.52 ¦   56.12   800.¦
H-M35      314. Zeller Emil               1969 Zürich                      1:42.24,2     36.31,1  (4080)      4.51 ¦   48.34   396.¦
H-WJ        17. Zeller Gioia              1989 Zürich                      2:05.25,6     25.17,2 (11262)      5.56 ¦   58.30    18.¦
H-W40      444. Zemp Caluori Bea          1966 Pfaffhausen                 2:28.53,2   1:07.06,6 (11584)      7.03 ¦ 1:08.02   446.¦
K-W30      280. Zemp-Frapporti Anna Linda 1973 Männedorf                   1:24.10,6     45.57,1 (17471)      8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       56. Zemp Marcel               1949 Mönchaltorf                   57.07,8     21.44,2 (18058)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      229. Zemp Markus               1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:35.33,3     21.03,8  (2275)      4.31 ¦   43.47   220.¦
K-W50       40. Zemp Maya                 1953 Mönchaltorf                 1:01.19,0     11.23,4 (19003)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      323. Zemp-Steger Nina          1972 Uitikon Waldegg             2:15.45,6     57.28,2 (11242)      6.26 ¦ 1:00.18   295.¦
M-ME        46. Zenettini Laura           2000 Russikon                       5.05,1      1.02,1 (27303)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      690. Zenettini Marino          1959 Russikon                    1:56.57,1     46.04,1  (9437)      5.32 ¦   52.40   662.¦
H-W40      192. Zenettini Sabine          1967 Russikon                    1:57.30,1     35.43,5  (9461)      5.34 ¦   52.40   147.¦
H-M50      166. Zengaffinen Erwin         1955 Hochfelden                  1:41.28,1     24.13,2  (2547)      4.48 ¦   44.12   102.¦
H-W45       95. Zenger Regula             1963 Rüti ZH                     1:52.30,1     27.35,8  (7185)      5.19 ¦   51.57    96.¦
H-W40      222. Zenhäusern Cornelia       1964 Geroldswil                  1:58.27,1     36.40,5  (6555)      5.36 ¦   53.45   186.¦
H-WJ        18. Zenhäusern Sabrina        1990 Urdorf                      2:09.49,8     29.41,4  (6556)      6.09 ¦   53.45     7.¦
M-JE        27. Zenklusen Raphael         2000 Richterswil                    4.26,1      0.33,6 (26301)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      129. Zeramdini Riadh           1974 Greifensee                    56.38,0     19.17,3 (18265)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      608. Zesiger Pierre            1961 Binz                        1:52.56,1     42.03,1 (10782)      5.21 ¦   49.48   508.¦
H-M35      497. Zeunert Christian         1971 Uster                       1:48.57,4     43.04,3  (8225)      5.09 ¦   50.50   544.¦
H-M30      421. Zgraggen Daniel           1977 Zürich                      1:50.17,2     44.47,0  (3603)      5.13 ¦   49.37   375.¦
H-M40      647. Zgraggen Franz            1966 Bülach                      1:48.26,6     33.57,1  (4300)      5.08 ¦   44.17   251.¦
H-M50      124. Zgraggen Walter           1957 Regensdorf                  1:38.44,9     21.30,0  (3222)      4.40 ¦   45.27   138.¦
H-M35      261. Zhang Yixin               1972 Zürich                      1:39.57,7     34.04,6  (5191)      4.44 ¦   46.56   315.¦
H-W20      334. Ziegel Johanna            1981 Zürich                      2:05.06,3     51.09,4  (9438)      5.55 ¦ 1:01.58   420.¦
H-M55      251. Ziegler Albert            1952 Hettlingen                  2:11.48,7     54.11,3 (11243)      6.14 ¦   59.59   256.¦
H-W30      131. Ziegler Daniela           1977 Zürich                      1:54.33,4     39.46,5  (1071)      5.25 ¦   51.42    96.¦
H-M55      226. Ziegler Jürg              1950 Schwerzenbach               2:05.44,4     48.07,0  (8155)      5.57 ¦   57.51   236.¦
H-M40      861. Ziegler Longin            1965 Uster                       1:56.19,7     41.50,2 (11245)      5.30 ¦   54.59   959.¦
H-M20      223. Ziegler Roman             1981 Zürich                      1:40.09,6     35.10,5  (2519)      4.44 ¦   44.48   165.¦
H-W50      144. Ziegler Silvia            1958 Schwerzenbach               2:42.00,4   1:10.58,9 (12147)      7.40 ¦ 1:12.52   143.¦
H-M35      631. Zieschang Philipp         1970 Meilen                      1:54.30,3     48.37,2  (9441)      5.25 ¦   53.15   666.¦
NWalk      ---  Zigerlig Marlene          1965 Watt                        1:32.05,2     24.05,8 (20767)      9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1093. Zigerlig Stefan           1968 Rüti ZH                     2:14.44,2   1:00.14,7 (10760)      6.23 ¦   53.53   894.¦
H-M45      172. Zihlmann Adrian           1963 Volketswil                  1:35.49,7     24.56,7  (3136)      4.32 ¦   45.30   244.¦
MuKi2       11. Zihlmann Leon             2003 Brütten                        5.23,4      0.35,3 (28406)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      114. Zihlmann Nathalie         1971 Zürich                      1:51.09,7     32.52,3  (6682)      5.16 ¦   50.58   104.¦
M-ME        93. Zihlmann Sophia           2000 Brütten                        5.42,1      1.39,1 (27304)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Ziltener Annalise         1957 Greifensee                    34.00,2      8.13,6 (22179)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Ziltener Monika           1974 Greifensee                    32.40,9      6.54,3 (22180)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      154. Ziltener Rita             1963 Hinwil                      1:58.57,1     34.02,8 (12251)      5.38 ¦   54.18   150.¦
H-M20      672. Zimmerli Stefan           1988 Bülach                        45.38,7        Maur  (3726)      ---- ¦   45.38   197.¦
H-M45      462. Zimmerli Thomas           1962 Wolfhausen                  1:47.03,5     36.10,5  (7232)      5.04 ¦   52.35   659.¦
H-M40      428. Zimmermann Beat           1968 Zürich                      1:42.00,9     27.31,4  (6558)      4.50 ¦   49.31   611.¦
H-M50      489. Zimmermann Christof       1956 Schwerzenbach               2:03.18,2     46.03,3  (9486)      5.50 ¦   57.31   517.¦
K-M40      157. Zimmermann Daniel         1961 Wallisellen                 1:04.18,6     27.59,1 (18342)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       111. Zimmermann Jasmine        1999 Wetzikon ZH                    5.54,8      1.51,8 (27305)      4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      533. Zimmermann Martin         1955 Winterthur                  2:10.50,7     53.35,8  (7608)      6.12 ¦   56.54   502.¦
H-M20      521. Zimmermann Mathias        1984 Mönchaltorf                 1:55.42,1     50.43,0  (9444)      5.29 ¦   52.09   481.¦
NWalk      ---  Zimmermann Pia            1963 Effretikon                  1:27.57,4     19.58,0 (20768)      8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zimmermann Rolf           1965 Wetzikon ZH                 1:17.56,8      9.57,4 (20769)      7.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zimmermann Romy           1949 Dällikon                    1:34.52,6     26.53,2 (20770)      9.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      152. Zimmermann Rosemarie      1960 Dübendorf                   1:00.56,7     17.44,3 (19039)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Zimmermann Sabrina        1983 Wermatswil                    36.26,3     10.39,7 (22181)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      905. Zimmermann Stefan         1972 Zürich                      2:21.41,7   1:15.48,6 (11566)      6.42 ¦ 1:07.35   926.¦
H-M35      895. Zimmermann Sven           1970 Zürich                      2:19.33,3   1:13.40,2 (12503)      6.36 ¦ 1:02.43   894.¦
K-M50       43. Zimmermann Urs Charles    1954 Greifensee                    53.50,9     18.27,3 (18048)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      504. Zindel Andreas            1967 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:44.27,4     29.57,9  (9445)      4.57 ¦   50.36   688.¦
M-ME        19. Zindel Anna               1999 Schwerzenbach                  4.39,1      0.36,1 (27306)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        27. Zindel Nives              1997 Schwerzenbach                  4.32,3      0.36,7 (27096)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      409. Zingg Lukas               1982 Zürich                      1:48.37,4     43.38,3  (5305)      5.08 ¦   46.20   226.¦
NWalk      ---  Zingg Susanne             1959 Zürich                      1:29.05,5     21.06,1 (20773)      8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       99. Zingre Michèle            1961 Adliswil                    1:52.55,5     28.01,2  (6618)      5.21 ¦   53.22   132.¦
H-W20      254. Zini Pauline              1981 Zürich                      1:59.18,7     45.21,8  (9446)      5.39 ¦   54.56   251.¦
H-W35      315. Zinniker Katja            1970 Regensdorf                  2:14.07,6     55.50,2 (10607)      6.21 ¦ 1:01.10   308.¦
H-M30      174. Ziörjen Markus            1976 Nänikon                     1:37.51,4     32.21,2  (4254)      4.38 ¦   46.01   208.¦
FunM       ---  Zock Daniel               1971 Uster                         31.24,7     13.58,8 (21063)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       35. Zogg Benjamin             1994 Fehraltorf                    49.29,4     13.18,9 (16112)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      128. Zogg Simon                1983 Zürich                      1:34.39,4     29.40,3  (3605)      4.29 ¦   41.18    76.¦
H-M45      731. Zoller Patrik             1962 Winterthur                  1:58.46,4     47.53,4  (7165)      5.37 ¦   52.33   657.¦
H-W20      312. Zollikofer Aita           1985 Ossingen                    2:03.01,6     49.04,7  (9451)      5.49 ¦   58.05   340.¦
K-W20       84. Zollikofer Madlaina       1987 Ossingen                      56.52,3     15.34,1 (17428)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       82. Zollinger Bigna Karin     1983 Bülach                        56.40,6     15.22,4 (19471)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        26. Zollinger Fabienne        1996 Wetzikon ZH                    6.30,2      1.14,9 (25269)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      243. Zollinger Hansruedi       1949 Hittnau                     2:10.03,7     52.26,3 (10082)      6.09 ¦   58.59   248.¦
H-M50      382. Zollinger Jürg            1958 Dietlikon                   1:54.46,9     37.32,0  (6766)      5.26 ¦   52.57   403.¦
M-JD        75. Zollinger Martin          1998 Uster                          4.50,3      1.05,2 (26083)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        69. Zollinger Michelle        1998 Wetzikon ZH                    4.50,5      0.54,9 (27097)      4.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       13. Zollinger Miriam          1994 Uster                         50.11,2     11.31,2 (17429)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      447. Zollinger Reto            1960 Wetzikon ZH                 1:46.36,1     35.43,1  (4107)      5.03 ¦   49.01   453.¦
H-M40      756. Zollinger Roland          1966 Fällanden                   1:52.21,6     37.52,1  (9453)      5.19 ¦   53.00   851.¦
H-M30       90. Zollinger Thomas          1976 Zürich                      1:32.06,7     26.36,5  (2662)      4.21 ¦   44.00   144.¦
H-M45      345. Zopfi Roger               1963 Meilen                      1:42.57,8     32.04,8  (3727)      4.52 ¦   46.58   321.¦
H-W20      435. Zoubi Kay                 1982 Zürich                      2:18.07,7   1:04.10,8 (10807)      6.32 ¦ 1:00.31   393.¦
H-M40      753. Zschokke Alexander        1965 Küsnacht ZH                 1:52.14,6     37.45,1  (5194)      5.19 ¦   50.33   683.¦
M-ME       114. Zuber Fiona               2000 Birmensdorf ZH                 6.10,8      2.07,8 (27307)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       28. Zuber Judith              1966 Ebmatingen                    51.16,6      8.04,2 (17103)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      484. Zuber Martin              1958 Bassersdorf                 2:02.50,3     45.35,4 (10691)      5.49 ¦   57.21   514.¦
H-M45      765. Zuber René                1962 Dübendorf                   2:00.30,1     49.37,1  (1082)      5.42 ¦   52.47   668.¦
H-M35       72. Zuffellato Carlo          1972 Zürich                      1:29.36,7     23.43,6   (819)      4.14 ¦   40.51    63.¦
K-W30      179. Zuffo Mara                1973 Volketswil                  1:02.10,0     23.56,5 (19265)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zuffo Sergio              1936 Zürich                      1:35.43,5     27.44,1 (20775)      9.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65        7. Züfle Ernst               1939 Mettmenstetten              1:41.07,5      9.05,8  (3689)      4.47 ¦   46.59     8.¦
H-W40      151. Züfle Rebekka             1967 Zürich                      1:55.04,7     33.18,1  (7045)      5.27 ¦   52.08   131.¦
H-M65       23. Züger Fritz               1940 Embrach                     1:54.31,7     22.30,0  (5277)      5.25 ¦   52.03    23.¦
H-M45      412. Züger Gerard              1959 Zürich                      1:45.31,4     34.38,4  (5658)      5.00 ¦   48.28   416.¦
H-M55       46. Züger Othmar              1950 Greifensee                  1:39.02,1     21.24,7  (3019)      4.41 ¦   45.46    53.¦
H-M20      228. Züger Robin               1984 Uster                       1:40.30,6     35.31,5  (6562)      4.45 ¦   47.07   263.¦
K-M30      154. Zumbühl Marco             1977 Rüschlikon                  1:00.22,9     23.02,2 (18376)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      436. Zumer Robert              1966 Benglen                     1:42.22,8     27.53,3  (3117)      4.51 ¦   48.22   525.¦
K-W40      148. Zumstein Nadia            1966 Dübendorf                   1:00.47,0     17.34,6 (19497)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      289. Zuend Jeannette           1962 Zollikon                    2:17.50,5     52.56,2 (10568)      6.31 ¦ 1:03.07   287.¦
H-M50      233. Zuend Peter               1958 Zollikon                    1:45.01,0     27.46,1  (5617)      4.58 ¦   49.01   277.¦
H-M45      833. Zünd Urs                  1959 Effretikon                  2:08.32,1     57.39,1  (9454)      6.05 ¦   55.59   792.¦
H-W50       40. Zünti Monika              1958 Uster                       1:56.22,1     25.20,6  (7565)      5.30 ¦   54.01    46.¦
K-W40      153. Zurawlew Vogel Jozefa     1962 Geroldswil                  1:00.59,8     17.47,4 (19038)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      202. Zurbuchen Roger           1983 Regensdorf                  1:38.52,9     33.53,8  (9456)      4.41 ¦   49.10   368.¦
H-W45      238. Zürcher Barbara           1963 Thalwil                     2:08.44,6     43.50,3 (11299)      6.06 ¦   58.21   234.¦
H-M30      547. Zuercher Daniel Ioannis   1974 Zürich                      1:57.05,3     51.35,1 (11486)      5.32 ¦   55.09   581.¦
NWalk      ---  Zürcher Esther            1963 Winterthur                  1:35.50,1     27.50,7 (20776)      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      588. Zürcher Thomas            1964 Thalwil                     1:46.59,1     32.29,6  (2572)      5.04 ¦   49.31   613.¦
H-M35      214. Zurflüh Michel            1971 Zürich                      1:38.13,5     32.20,4  (3634)      4.39 ¦   44.47   215.¦
H-M65        4. Zurkirchen Jörg           1941 Zürich                      1:38.16,0      6.14,3  (1030)      4.39 ¦   42.26     3.¦
H-W30      161. Zurkirchen Rita           1977 Hittnau                     1:57.36,1     42.49,2  (8226)      5.34 ¦   55.26   184.¦
H-M40      841. Zürni Bernhard            1966 Binz                        1:55.36,9     41.07,4  (5538)      5.28 ¦   49.30   609.¦
FunW       ---  Zwahlen Gisela            1958 Bülach                        36.52,7     11.06,1 (22184)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Zwahlen Stefanie          1986 Bülach                        36.54,5     11.07,9 (22185)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      215. Zwald Anita               1975 Nänikon                     2:04.46,4     49.59,5 (10080)      5.54 ¦   58.01   221.¦
H-M35      714. Zwald Oliver              1973 Nänikon                     1:58.12,4     52.19,3  (7539)      5.36 ¦   55.06   750.¦
H-M20      384. Zweifel Flurin            1985 Uster                       1:47.34,3     42.35,2  (8842)      5.05 ¦   50.42   441.¦
NWalk      ---  Zweifel Lorena            1971 Wolfhausen                  1:33.53,7     25.54,3 (20779)      9.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      358. Zweifel Philine           1984 Uster                       2:06.54,7     52.57,8 (10757)      6.00 ¦   59.41   378.¦
K-M50       15. Zweifel Toni              1957 Wetzikon ZH                   46.36,5     11.12,9 (16124)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zweifel Werner            1964 Wolfhausen                  1:33.54,6     25.55,2 (20780)      9.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      192. Zwick Jürg                1963 Bülach                      1:36.54,4     26.01,4  (2229)      4.35 ¦   44.38   197.¦
K-W20       78. Zwicker Andrea            1982 Kloten                        56.26,7     15.08,5 (17192)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40        1. Zwicky Christian          1966 Gockhausen                  1:14.29,5       -----   (140)      3.31 ¦   34.56     3.¦
NWalk      ---  Zwimpfer Cornelia         1959 Zürich                      1:36.56,2     28.56,8 (20781)      9.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      808. Zwinggi Christian         1966 Uster                       1:54.13,8     39.44,3  (5265)      5.24 ¦   54.15   915.¦
Walk       ---  Zysset Simonetta          1959 Zürich                      1:29.27,0     24.18,0 (20108)      8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 6627



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.