Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Zug (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K-MJA       39. Ali Kahn Sayan            1993 Neuheim                       52.31,6     16.21,1 (18520)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      563. Aufdermauer Stefan        1969 Hünenberg                   1:51.39,7     45.46,6   (663)      5.17 ¦   51.17   566.¦
H-M40      178. Augsburger Thierry        1967 Baar                        1:33.01,9     18.32,4   (664)      4.24 ¦   43.03   193.¦
K-MJA       30. Barlow Benedict           1994 Neuheim                       47.57,5     11.47,0 (18519)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Baumeler Isabella         1961 Unterägeri                  1:22.21,9     17.12,9 (20011)      8.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      268. Becker Kerstin            1962 Walchwil                    2:14.00,1     49.05,8 (10767)      6.21 ¦ 1:00.10   263.¦
H-W30      155. Berchtold Corinne         1975 Rotkreuz                    1:56.46,3     41.59,4  (8825)      5.32 ¦   53.03   126.¦
H-W40      271. Binzegger Franziska       1965 Baar                        2:01.30,1     39.43,5 (10338)      5.45 ¦   57.05   294.¦
K-W50       53. Bircher Regula A.         1957 Zug                         1:03.32,0     13.36,4 (19054)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      372. Bischofberger Daniel      1966 Cham                        1:40.18,6     25.49,1  (6029)      4.45 ¦   46.53   415.¦
H-W35       36. Bischofberger Sandra      1970 Cham                        1:42.19,2     24.01,8  (5484)      4.50 ¦   46.54    31.¦
H-M55       17. Bissig Hans               1951 Cham                        1:31.19,3     13.41,9   (516)      4.19 ¦   42.02    12.¦
H-MJ        63. Boss Samuel               1989 Baar                        1:58.18,4     53.55,8 (10349)      5.36 ¦   56.56    65.¦
K-W30       31. Brack Alicia              1972 Walchwil                      50.08,2     11.54,7 (17138)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      263. Brückner Ute              1979 Zug                         1:59.46,6     45.49,7  (7332)      5.40 ¦   56.28   293.¦
H-M40      106. Brugger Erich             1968 Cham                        1:29.26,5     14.57,0  (2261)      4.14 ¦   41.56   135.¦
H-W35       87. Bruhwiller Rebekah        1972 Unterägeri                  1:48.53,6     30.36,2  (3081)      5.09 ¦   47.59    47.¦
H-M45      459. Brunner Patrick           1963 Baar                        1:46.54,0     36.01,0  (3633)      5.03 ¦   48.10   400.¦
H-M35      102. Brunschwiler Marcel       1972 Zug                         1:32.17,0     26.23,9   (681)      4.22 ¦   41.56    87.¦
H-W20      411. Büchl Aline               1987 Steinhausen                 2:14.13,2   1:00.16,3  (8403)      6.21 ¦ 1:03.02   434.¦
H-M30      269. Burri Luc                 1974 Steinhausen                 1:42.59,8     37.29,6 (11021)      4.52 ¦   50.36   411.¦
H-W35      128. Burri-Suter Monika        1970 Steinhausen                 1:53.27,6     35.10,2  (6177)      5.22 ¦   54.30   185.¦
H-M30      111. Bütler Reto               1978 Zug                         1:33.45,1     28.14,9  (3341)      4.26 ¦   43.41   128.¦
H-M50       41. Candrian Reto             1956 Oberägeri                   1:29.19,0     12.04,1   (581)      4.13 ¦   40.34    34.¦
H-M20      624. Capellini Claudio         1986 Baar                        2:11.25,7   1:06.26,6 (12505)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.35   639.¦
H-M35      140. Carrel Simon              1973 Hagendorn                   1:34.16,1     28.23,0  (4513)      4.28 ¦   44.46   214.¦
H-M40      714. Carretta Giuseppe         1967 Baar                        1:50.52,9     36.23,4  (3344)      5.15 ¦   48.16   516.¦
H-W45      131. Casaulta Roswitha         1961 Baar                        1:55.52,7     30.58,4  (7664)      5.29 ¦   53.39   137.¦
H-M55      113. Christen Anton            1951 Zugerberg                   1:48.16,8     30.39,4  (5496)      5.07 ¦   48.05    81.¦
NWalk      ---  Christen Jutta            1975 Neuheim                     1:40.22,8     32.23,4 (20281)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      778. Clerc Vincent             1973 Risch                       2:03.27,7     57.34,6  (8444)      5.51 ¦   55.00   744.¦
H-M40      757. Coloru Raimondo           1967 Walchwil                    1:52.25,0     37.55,5  (6189)      5.19 ¦   55.05   963.¦
M-JE        46. Costa Francesco           1999 Unterägeri                     4.37,3      0.44,8 (26216)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      158. Costa Luigi               1965 Unterägeri                     7.50,7      3.02,6 (28411)      6.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       69. Danset Florent            1983 Zug                         1:29.09,4     24.10,3   (859)      4.13 ¦   41.11    74.¦
H-M45      873. Dietze Markus             1959 Zug                         2:13.44,9   1:02.51,9 (10020)      6.20 ¦   59.35   864.¦
H-W45      149. Dönni Jeannette           1960 Hünenberg                   1:57.42,8     32.48,5  (7674)      5.34 ¦   54.05   146.¦
M-ME       108. Doyle Aimee               2000 Unterägeri                     5.51,9      1.48,9 (27221)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      435. Dür Peter                 1960 Steinhausen                 1:46.18,5     35.25,5  (6207)      5.02 ¦   50.02   526.¦
H-W35      381. Durrer-Gläsle Christine   1969 Steinhausen                 1:08.33,3        Maur  (6208)      ---- ¦ 1:08.33   375.¦
NWalk      ---  Durrer Heidi              1977 Baar                        1:27.28,6     19.29,2 (20301)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      564. Dutoit André              1958 Walchwil                    2:22.47,4   1:05.32,5 (10574)      6.46 ¦ 1:05.43   572.¦
H-M60        3. Eggenberger Sigi          1947 Steinhausen                 1:36.54,0      2.57,6  (2140)      4.35 ¦   45.03     5.¦
H-M50      363. Eggerschwiler Viktor      1955 Baar                        1:53.04,7     35.49,8  (5319)      5.21 ¦   51.53   367.¦
H-M20      604. Ell Matthias              1981 Baar                        2:06.29,1   1:01.30,0 (10021)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.37   640.¦
NWalk      ---  Falb Daniela              1974 Zug                         1:40.25,9     32.26,5 (20321)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Fässler Nicole            1976 Hünenberg                   1:23.29,4     15.30,0 (20324)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        65. Felber Evelin             1997 Baar                           4.48,1      0.52,5 (27028)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      761. Ferrario Urs              1962 Hünenberg                   2:00.08,0     49.15,0  (9536)      5.41 ¦   53.45   710.¦
H-M20      610. Feuz Pascal               1980 Zug                         2:08.11,0   1:03.11,9 (11057)      6.04 ¦   57.52   623.¦
H-W60        9. Filliger Maria            1944 Edlibach                    2:00.27,0     27.49,3  (8765)      5.42 ¦   54.47     9.¦
K-W20      118. Fischer Barbara           1980 Alosen                      1:01.45,6     20.27,4 (17316)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      203. Fleischli Mathias         1977 Cham                        1:39.24,8     33.54,6  (6226)      4.42 ¦   48.56   348.¦
K-W20      105. Fries Daniela             1980 Zug                         1:00.14,3     18.56,1 (19028)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Fuchs Renate              1977 Oberägeri                   1:40.22,3     32.22,9 (20343)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gemperle Petra            1966 Hünenberg                   1:26.00,7     18.01,3 (20351)      8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      153. Gerber Simon              1985 Allenwinden                 1:36.19,9     31.20,8  (7369)      4.33 ¦   45.44   203.¦
H-W55       16. Gerber Susanne            1952 Allenwinden                 1:57.52,3     15.55,6  (8182)      5.35 ¦   55.01    18.¦
K-W20       34. Germann Ramona            1981 Rotkreuz                      51.25,4     10.07,2 (17320)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      286. Gilbert Rosmarie          1964 Cham                        2:03.06,9     41.20,3 (10170)      5.50 ¦   57.01   291.¦
NWalk      ---  Gisler Iten Regina        1965 Unterägeri                  1:40.25,0     32.25,6 (20357)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      177. Gorgati Ines              1962 Steinhausen                 2:01.05,7     36.11,4 (10271)      5.44 ¦   54.53   164.¦
H-M35      310. Greminger Andreas         1970 Baar                        1:42.11,9     36.18,8  (3273)      4.50 ¦   45.41   253.¦
H-W35       90. Gretener Eveliina         1969 Cham                        1:49.06,7     30.49,3  (7569)      5.10 ¦   49.19    71.¦
H-W45      267. Grimm Angelika            1961 Zug                         2:13.41,3     48.47,0 (11315)      6.20 ¦   59.39   256.¦
H-M30      698. Gwerder Daniel            1976 Rotkreuz                    2:46.52,5   1:41.22,3 (12001)      7.54 ¦ 1:16.01   700.¦
H-M40      607. Halter Lorenz             1964 Baar                        1:47.27,5     32.58,0  (4336)      5.05 ¦   50.46   697.¦
H-M50      271. Hebeisen Peter            1958 Cham                        1:46.55,1     29.40,2  (4600)      5.04 ¦   51.38   361.¦
H-W40       18. Heinrich Karin            1966 Unterägeri                  1:39.49,6     18.03,0  (6703)      4.43 ¦   46.08    18.¦
H-M50      219. Held Peter                1954 Oberägeri                   1:44.14,1     26.59,2  (3680)      4.56 ¦   47.12   203.¦
K-M30      180. Henn Christian            1976 Zugerberg                   1:11.42,6     34.21,9 (18135)      7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       72. Hensel Rainer             1968 Zug                           51.10,4     14.50,9 (18026)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       54. Hess Christine            1953 Hünenberg                   2:21.27,3     39.30,6 (10591)      6.42 ¦ 1:03.29    52.¦
H-M55      274. Hess Peter                1952 Hünenberg                   2:21.27,8   1:03.50,4  (9680)      6.42 ¦ 1:03.29   276.¦
H-M50      192. Hobi Hans                 1956 Cham                        1:42.43,9     25.29,0  (2730)      4.52 ¦   48.11   237.¦
H-W35      257. Hofstetter Bettina        1969 Baar                        2:05.23,9     47.06,5  (9728)      5.56 ¦   57.40   263.¦
H-W20      454. Hollenstein Nathalie      1982 Zug                         2:21.48,6   1:07.51,7 (12016)      6.43 ¦ 1:01.57   416.¦
H-M20      611. Honegger Lukas            1981 Zug                         2:08.16,3   1:03.17,2  (7393)      6.04 ¦   54.23   556.¦
FunW       ---  Hönigsberg Katharine      1955 Baar                          40.04,1     14.17,5 (22076)      7.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      745. Hosang Magnus             1969 Hünenberg See               1:59.46,2     53.53,1  (1271)      5.40 ¦   48.56   426.¦
K-W40      100. Hürlimann Franziska       1967 Cham                          57.35,6     14.23,2 (17448)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1041. Hüsler Bruno              1968 Unterägeri                  2:08.25,5     53.56,0  (8679)      6.05 ¦   59.51  1090.¦
FunW       ---  Hüsser Angelika           1958 Zug                           34.58,2      9.11,6 (22079)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      178. Hüsser Michael            1988 Zug                         1:37.48,0     32.48,9  (8682)      4.38 ¦   44.18   150.¦
H-M50      428. Hüsser Oskar              1958 Zug                         1:57.52,7     40.37,8 (10684)      5.35 ¦   53.41   423.¦
H-W35      156. Huwyler Renate            1969 Hünenberg                   1:55.20,0     37.02,6  (8167)      5.27 ¦   54.04   173.¦
H-M35       61. Inauen Markus             1969 Zug                         1:28.13,2     22.20,1   (728)      4.10 ¦   42.08    97.¦
H-M45      488. Isenschmid Willi          1960 Cham                        1:48.11,4     37.18,4  (9538)      5.07 ¦   50.01   524.¦
K-W40      165. Jakus Fatima              1962 Rotkreuz                    1:02.18,5     19.06,1 (19137)      6.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      479. Kaltenmaier Markus        1975 Allenwinden                 1:53.12,3     47.42,1  (6306)      5.21 ¦   52.00   469.¦
H-M35       17. Kathriner Reto            1973 Cham                        1:21.09,1     15.16,0   (321)      3.50 ¦   37.57    21.¦
K-W40      105. Kaufmann-Bienz Monika     1966 Cham                          57.54,3     14.41,9 (19434)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       38. Kaul Rolf                 1952 Hagendorn                   1:37.48,0     20.10,6  (4094)      4.38 ¦   47.01    67.¦
H-M20      100. Keiser Thomas             1980 Zugerberg                   1:32.26,7     27.27,6  (3440)      4.22 ¦   44.23   156.¦
H-M50      495. Kern Urs                  1955 Zug                         2:03.48,4     46.33,5 (10422)      5.52 ¦   57.03   506.¦
H-M40      578. Kettler Jörn              1967 Cham                        1:46.47,9     32.18,4  (4736)      5.03 ¦   48.52   567.¦
H-M35      866. Kiyek Joerg               1969 Baar                        2:14.52,7   1:08.59,6  (8730)      6.23 ¦   58.20   826.¦
H-M35      741. Knecht Andreas            1969 Zug                         1:59.31,3     53.38,2 (10423)      5.39 ¦   57.01   801.¦
H-M50      407. Knecht Hugo               1954 Baar                        1:56.06,9     38.52,0  (8734)      5.30 ¦   53.03   407.¦
H-M45      260. Kobelt Karl               1959 Zug                         1:39.31,6     28.38,6  (5215)      4.43 ¦   46.36   298.¦
FunW       ---  Koller Angie              1984 Zug                           39.18,4     13.31,8 (22087)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       37. Köpfli Stephanie          1968 Hünenberg See               1:43.46,4     21.59,8  (6330)      4.55 ¦   48.13    43.¦
H-M20      433. Kretzschmar Thomas        1980 Hünenberg See               1:50.00,3     45.01,2  (8788)      5.12 ¦   50.40   438.¦
K-W60       12. Küng Hedy                 1939 Baar                        1:09.12,0     16.22,6 (19164)      6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60       39. Küng Paul                 1940 Baar                        1:10.31,8     29.09,5 (18316)      7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      251. Landolt Fränzi            1960 Oberwil b. Zug              2:10.40,2     45.45,9 (11493)      6.11 ¦   59.28   252.¦
NWalk      ---  Lehmann Tanja             1990 Cham                        1:10.41,4      2.42,0 (19081)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      189. Lehni Markus              1954 Zug                         1:42.31,4     25.16,5  (3730)      4.51 ¦   47.22   208.¦
NWalk      ---  Leu-Gemeiner Emma         1963 Zugerberg                   1:21.36,4     13.37,0 (20503)      8.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      267. Leutwyler Erich           1967 Zug                         1:36.53,0     22.23,5  (3093)      4.35 ¦   44.43   279.¦
H-M40      605. Lichtsteiner Peter        1966 Baar                        1:47.25,3     32.55,8  (5273)      5.05 ¦   48.46   559.¦
H-W40      394. Liller Nicolette          1968 Walchwil                    2:15.22,6     53.36,0 (11415)      6.24 ¦ 1:04.41   428.¦
H-M50      169. Maissen Claudius          1955 Walchwil                    1:41.33,6     24.18,7  (4151)      4.48 ¦   47.27   215.¦
H-W45       72. Mangos Louise             1962 Oberägeri                   1:49.33,0     24.38,7  (5517)      5.11 ¦   50.48    78.¦
H-M20      112. Mathis Thomas             1979 Zug                         1:33.33,7     28.34,6  (3475)      4.26 ¦   41.55    89.¦
H-M45       47. Maynard Andrew            1961 Cham                        1:27.45,8     16.52,8   (214)      4.09 ¦   39.28    29.¦
M-MD        12. Meier Adriana Valona      1998 Zugerberg                      4.18,2      0.22,6 (27104)      3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       53. Meier Yvonne              1962 Zugerberg                     53.54,7     10.42,3 (17439)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Mettler Christina         1964 Walchwil                    1:31.30,1     23.30,7 (20531)      9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      185. Minder Vera               1986 Unterägeri                  1:20.09,7     38.51,5 (19269)      8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      538. Moos Stefan               1968 Zug                         1:45.14,9     30.45,4  (6387)      4.59 ¦   45.26   329.¦
NWalk      ---  Moretta Therese           1969 Hünenberg                   1:26.01,1     18.01,7 (20543)      8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      414. Morosoli Renato           1956 Cham                        1:56.38,0     39.23,1  (8796)      5.31 ¦   53.02   404.¦
K-W20      168. Moser Claudia             1983 Zug                         1:11.43,0     30.24,8 (19380)      7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       43. Müller Caroline           1965 Zugerberg                   1:44.17,3     22.30,7  (4056)      4.56 ¦   48.45    55.¦
H-M30      532. Muranyi Ferenc            1976 Baar                        1:56.10,0     50.39,8 (10052)      5.30 ¦   53.21   533.¦
H-M35      332. Nef Martin                1971 Hünenberg See               1:43.11,2     37.18,1  (3189)      4.53 ¦   47.35   342.¦
H-M20       33. Oberle Adrian             1982 Oberwil b. Zug              1:22.49,8     17.50,7   (852)      3.55 ¦   38.12    34.¦
K-M20       50. Odermatt Patrik           1981 Zug                           49.29,7     15.38,2 (18302)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      897. Otter Stefan              1971 Baar                        2:19.39,8   1:13.46,7 (10609)      6.37 ¦   59.58   859.¦
K-M40       52. Parravicini Aris          1964 Zugerberg                     47.29,8     11.10,3 (16142)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        91. Parravicini Sebastian     2000 Zugerberg                      5.17,7      1.25,2 (26272)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       70. Pfaff Günther             1951 Walchwil                    1:42.52,8     25.15,4  (4745)      4.52 ¦   45.44    52.¦
NWalk      ---  Pfiffner Albert           1955 Steinhausen                 1:25.10,4     17.11,0 (20581)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Pfiffner Bernadette       1964 Steinhausen                 1:25.10,4     17.11,0 (20582)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      757. Pflugbeil Philip          1973 Zug                         2:01.35,2     55.42,1 (12073)      5.45 ¦   55.05   747.¦
H-M35      357. Pillat Martin             1973 Baar                        1:44.07,6     38.14,5  (5297)      4.56 ¦   47.57   366.¦
H-W40      304. Plichta Beatrice          1966 Zugerberg                   2:04.48,3     43.01,7  (5610)      5.54 ¦   58.22   324.¦
H-M50      213. Rappard Olivier           1957 Zugerberg                   1:43.52,3     26.37,4  (3250)      4.55 ¦   47.27   213.¦
H-M20      596. Renggli Pascal            1983 Allenwinden                 2:03.29,1     58.30,0  (9175)      5.51 ¦   53.20   527.¦
H-W50       93. Rohrer Agnes              1954 Menzingen                   2:07.57,3     36.55,8 (10276)      6.03 ¦   57.06    80.¦
H-M20      108. Rohrer Tobias             1983 Edlibach                    1:33.21,0     28.21,9  (3511)      4.25 ¦   43.31   125.¦
H-M40       71. Roth Markus               1966 Menzingen                   1:27.17,6     12.48,1   (792)      4.08 ¦   41.12    98.¦
H-W65        9. Rust Rosmarie             1943 Baar                        2:14.53,4     20.38,6 (10248)      6.23 ¦ 1:01.43     9.¦
H-M45      310. Ryser Beat                1963 Unterägeri                  1:41.47,4     30.54,4  (6432)      4.49 ¦   46.56   319.¦
NWalk      ---  Ryser Nathalie            1974 Unterägeri                  1:40.22,3     32.22,9 (20614)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF         1. Scherer Erik              2001 Steinhausen                    4.23,5       ----- (26478)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      118. Schindler Manuela         1969 Hünenberg                   1:51.40,2     33.22,8  (6447)      5.17 ¦   51.17   109.¦
H-W20      194. Schmid Andrea             1981 Hünenberg                   1:55.07,2     41.10,3  (8095)      5.27 ¦   53.46   214.¦
K-W30        9. Schmidlin Yolanda         1973 Walchwil                      44.49,2      6.35,7 (17481)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      138. Schönenberger Christoph   1962 Unterägeri                  1:33.47,3     22.54,3  (2478)      4.26 ¦   43.25   148.¦
H-W55       26. Schrader Agnes            1950 Baar                        2:03.58,4     22.01,7  (8267)      5.52 ¦   55.54    22.¦
H-M35      342. Schramboeck Patrick       1969 Baar                        1:43.40,7     37.47,6  (5100)      4.54 ¦   47.34   341.¦
H-W30      183. Schütz Silvia             1976 Rotkreuz                    1:59.49,8     45.02,9  (8804)      5.40 ¦   59.31   247.¦
H-M35        8. Senn Oliver               1969 Steinhausen                 1:18.02,5     12.09,4   (105)      3.41 ¦   35.50     8.¦
H-M20      503. Signer Peter              1979 Zug                         1:53.54,6     48.55,5  (3719)      5.23 ¦   50.40   438.¦
H-M20      633. Sivakumaran Samuel        1987 Unterägeri                  2:12.50,4   1:07.51,3 (12506)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.35   638.¦
H-M40      997. Stalder André             1966 Steinhausen                 2:04.29,6     50.00,1  (5489)      5.54 ¦   53.20   866.¦
K-M70       11. Staubli Edgar             1938 Zugerberg                   1:08.20,1     23.26,1 (18318)      6.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30        1. Steffen Caroline          1978 Cham                          38.13,5       ----- (17430)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      211. Stocker Remo              1981 Cham                        1:39.39,6     34.40,5  (5134)      4.43 ¦   45.59   212.¦
H-M45      667. Stotzer Christoph         1961 Hagendorn                   1:55.57,4     45.04,4 (10070)      5.29 ¦   55.49   786.¦
H-W45      188. Straub Anna               1963 Baar                        2:02.13,9     37.19,6 (10314)      5.47 ¦   55.00   167.¦
H-W20       74. Studer Franziska          1981 Zug                         1:46.14,7     32.17,8  (3111)      5.02 ¦   47.58    56.¦
H-M40      143. Stutz René                1968 Hünenberg                   1:31.04,9     16.35,4   (394)      4.19 ¦   41.14   100.¦
NWalk      ---  Suter Daria               1990 Cham                        1:10.41,4      2.42,0 (19098)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1077. Svellenti Marco           1966 Hünenberg See               2:12.07,2     57.37,7 (10539)      6.15 ¦   57.16  1025.¦
H-M30      313. Tresch Mario              1977 Zug                         1:44.47,7     39.17,5  (9349)      4.57 ¦   49.28   367.¦
K-M40        1. Ulrich Daniel             1965 Zug                           36.19,5       ----- (16013)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      233. Urfer Wyss Barbara        1969 Zug                         2:01.58,1     43.40,7  (9357)      5.46 ¦   58.22   274.¦
H-W35      183. Voigt Katrin              1969 Hünenberg                   1:57.41,3     39.23,9  (9369)      5.34 ¦   54.03   171.¦
NWalk      ---  Voigt Michael             1970 Hünenberg                   1:23.28,7     15.29,3 (20720)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      164. Vollmann Helen            1963 Baar                        1:59.55,4     35.01,1  (7742)      5.41 ¦   54.51   162.¦
H-W50       17. von Rickenbach Brigitte   1954 Oberägeri                   1:48.43,1     17.41,6  (6657)      5.09 ¦   49.03     9.¦
H-W45      174. Walter Claudia            1959 Steinhausen                 2:00.49,8     35.55,5  (7778)      5.43 ¦   57.01   201.¦
M-JD        74. Wandfluh Luca             1998 Steinhausen                    4.50,1      1.05,0 (26078)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       78. Wandfluh Roland           1965 Steinhausen                   51.40,9     15.21,4 (18307)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      509. Weber Reinhard            1956 Baar                        2:05.51,7     48.36,8  (8305)      5.57 ¦   57.13   511.¦
H-M20      104. Weiss Roman               1979 Zug                         1:32.53,4     27.54,3  (9398)      4.24 ¦   42.03    91.¦
H-M30       99. Wespi Aurelius            1974 Zug                         1:33.12,1     27.41,9  (2515)      4.25 ¦   42.17    95.¦
H-W40      255. Widmer Benedikta          1964 Rotkreuz                    2:00.37,3     38.50,7  (7599)      5.43 ¦   53.54   190.¦
K-M40       45. Wissmann Cornel           1967 Zug                           46.28,0     10.08,5 (18454)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      411. Wyss Alexander            1969 Zug                         1:45.23,3     39.30,2  (5184)      4.59 ¦   51.42   587.¦
H-W35      311. Zehnder Ursula            1972 Baar                        2:13.16,7     54.59,3  (9434)      6.18 ¦ 1:00.37   301.¦
H-M35      506. Zihlmann Patrik           1973 Baar                        1:49.12,6     43.19,5  (9442)      5.10 ¦   50.35   533.¦
H-W35      285. Zumsteg Sandra            1970 Oberägeri                   2:08.38,2     50.20,8 (12156)      6.05 ¦   57.52   268.¦
H-M30      607. Zürcher Bruno             1976 Unterägeri                  2:02.08,6     56.38,4 (12162)      5.47 ¦   52.58   517.¦
H-M40      899. Zürcher Reto              1966 Baar                        1:58.11,6     43.42,1 (10569)      5.36 ¦   52.34   821.¦

Total 188



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.