Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Waadt (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M30       70. Béguin Christophe         1978 Grandson                    1:29.47,9     24.17,7   (292)      4.15 ¦   40.24    58.¦
H-M50      134. Bryner Martin             1958 Longirod                    1:39.14,1     21.59,2  (2540)      4.42 ¦   46.12   163.¦
H-M30      386. Bumann Jan                1975 Lausanne                    1:48.27,3     42.57,1  (4503)      5.08 ¦   50.06   394.¦
H-M30      455. Burgin Yves               1974 Denges                      1:51.53,7     46.23,5  (8411)      5.18 ¦   52.45   504.¦
M-JC        26. Burkhardt Jérémie         1995 Cheseaux-Lausanne              6.09,6      0.56,9 (25010)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      423. Chambovey David           1970 Signy                       1:45.53,4     40.00,3  (2357)      5.01 ¦   47.39   346.¦
K-M50       41. Chassot Michel            1955 Lausanne                      52.56,7     17.33,1 (18452)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      214. Corday Concetta           1969 Ecublens VD                 2:00.08,1     41.50,7  (6191)      5.41 ¦   52.46   142.¦
H-M20      169. Doyen Laurent             1979 Lausanne                    1:37.12,5     32.13,4   (689)      4.36 ¦   46.47   249.¦
H-W50      128. Dubas Françoise           1955 Lausanne                    2:18.19,9     47.18,4  (8484)      6.33 ¦ 1:00.16   110.¦
H-M20      535. Dürr Peter                1981 Lausanne                    1:56.27,8     51.28,7  (8488)      5.31 ¦   55.56   588.¦
H-M50      466. Dutoit Gilbert            1956 Bercher                     2:01.06,4     43.51,5  (7350)      5.44 ¦   54.59   455.¦
NWalk      ---  Engesser Beatrice         1951 Coinsins                    1:23.05,3     15.05,9 (20314)      8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Engesser Markus           1948 Coinsins                    1:23.51,7     15.52,3 (20315)      8.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      117. Ferrari Remo              1975 Lausanne                    1:34.06,6     28.36,4  (2371)      4.27 ¦   43.22   118.¦
H-W35      112. Fournier Monika           1970 Gland                       1:51.06,9     32.49,5  (4385)      5.15 ¦   50.47   100.¦
H-M30      183. Fuhrer Oliver             1975 Lausanne                    1:38.30,0     32.59,8   (207)      4.40 ¦   47.33   279.¦
H-W30      139. Gerber Nicole             1974 Lausanne                    1:55.48,1     41.01,2  (8549)      5.29 ¦   52.45   118.¦
H-M40       66. Gumy Laurent              1967 Lully VD                    1:27.06,5     12.37,0   (836)      4.07 ¦   41.49   130.¦
H-W45      115. Hager Charlotte           1959 Corseaux                    1:54.02,1     29.07,8 (12391)      5.24 ¦   52.24   106.¦
H-W45      157. Kaufmann Catherine        1959 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:59.05,7     34.11,4  (8196)      5.38 ¦   53.57   144.¦
H-M50      106. Kaufmann Urs              1958 Pully                       1:37.24,4     20.09,5  (4651)      4.36 ¦   43.20    84.¦
H-M40      802. Klappert Ralf             1964 Savigny                     1:54.10,7     39.41,2  (6316)      5.24 ¦   50.52   707.¦
H-M20      180. Kurmann Matthias          1982 Lausanne                    1:37.50,5     32.51,4   (748)      4.38 ¦   45.12   179.¦
H-M70        1. Mletzkowsky Manfred       1934 Renens VD                   1:43.29,3       -----  (2108)      4.54 ¦   48.08     1.¦
H-M30      599. Mougneau Philippe         1974 Les Monts-de-Corsier        2:01.41,1     56.10,9  (9110)      5.46 ¦   55.00   573.¦
H-M50      503. Perey Thierry             1956 Orzens                      2:05.06,2     47.51,3  (9139)      5.55 ¦   55.11   463.¦
M-JE        56. Sandoz Lionel             1999 Lully VD                       4.47,9      0.55,4 (26277)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        42. Sandoz Mélissa            2001 Lully VD                       5.46,4      1.08,5 (27454)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       72. Sandoz Romain             2003 Lully VD                       6.41,3      1.53,2 (28352)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      238. Santagata Antonetta       1972 Gland                       2:03.12,7     44.55,3 (11273)      5.50 ¦   56.01   227.¦
K-W40      119. Truog Gumy Ladina         1968 Lully VD                      59.02,0     15.49,6 (17409)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      181. Tuosto Maurice            1969 Yverdon                     1:12.40,0     35.19,3 (18364)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Vanni Marianne            1958 Rolle                       1:19.24,7     14.15,7 (20096)      7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Vanni Mario               1954 Rolle                       1:25.12,2     20.03,2 (20097)      8.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      299. Waldvogel Nadine          1980 Chigny                      2:02.10,1     48.13,2  (9378)      5.47 ¦   56.37   296.¦
H-M30      195. Weber Ingmar              1978 Lausanne                    1:39.04,7     33.34,5  (2509)      4.41 ¦   46.44   241.¦
M-MB        16. Zimmerli Nadia            1994 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        32.15,5      8.44,4 (24033)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      796. Zimmerli Stephan          1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:54.01,4     39.31,9  (7537)      5.24 ¦   53.37   881.¦
H-M35      255. Zurcher Thomas            1969 Villars-Burquin             1:39.45,0     33.51,9  (2213)      4.43 ¦   43.13   135.¦

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.