Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Thurgau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-MJ        67. Aerne Adrian              1990 Wiezikon b. Sirnach         2:01.24,5     57.01,9 (10748)      5.45 ¦   59.25    70.¦
H-M50      297. Albrecht Peter            1958 Frauenfeld                  1:49.19,9     32.05,0  (5261)      5.10 ¦   49.13   286.¦
H-W20      290. Ammann Kathrin            1982 Frauenfeld                  2:01.40,6     47.43,7 (10750)      5.46 ¦   56.27   291.¦
M-JF        13. Bächi Lorin               2001 Güttingen                      5.00,8      0.37,3 (26404)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       31. Bächi Philipp             1969 Güttingen                   1:23.57,8     18.04,7   (300)      3.58 ¦   39.08    32.¦
H-M40       54. Ban Bela                  1965 Kreuzlingen                 1:25.59,9     11.30,4   (260)      4.04 ¦   39.30    51.¦
K-M20        6. Barras Rajiv              1985 Kreuzlingen                   37.38,8      3.47,3 (16009)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      319. Basler Michael            1974 Märstetten                  1:44.57,2     39.27,0  (8014)      4.58 ¦   49.50   379.¦
H-M45      706. Baumann Daniel            1961 Arbon                       1:57.36,1     46.43,1  (8340)      5.34 ¦   55.33   778.¦
K-M60       23. Baumann Rolf              1945 Sulgen                        56.53,5     15.31,2 (18120)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      281. Beccarelli Monique        1970 Hefenhofen                  2:07.45,4     49.28,0 (10602)      6.03 ¦   58.07   270.¦
H-M40      130. Beccarelli Paul           1967 Hefenhofen                  1:30.35,3     16.05,8   (557)      4.17 ¦   42.24   155.¦
H-M45      594. Beerli Hansruedi          1960 Kreuzlingen                 1:52.06,8     41.13,8  (3636)      5.18 ¦   50.41   565.¦
M-JB        32. Beerli Raphael            1994 Kreuzlingen                   30.49,5      9.33,3 (23001)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB         9. Beerli Stefanie           1994 Kreuzlingen                   30.21,2      6.50,1 (24001)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Berchtold Esther          1954 Matzingen                   1:29.04,0     21.04,6 (20233)      8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      373. Berger Markus             1958 Islikon                     1:53.41,9     36.27,0  (6630)      5.23 ¦   50.50   337.¦
H-M50      365. Bernet Victor             1955 Eschlikon TG                1:53.12,1     35.57,2 (10128)      5.21 ¦   48.40   260.¦
H-M20      338. Betschart Marco           1988 Schlatt TG                  1:45.49,1     40.50,0  (9495)      5.00 ¦   49.26   385.¦
H-M60       28. Billeter Bruno            1947 Berg TG                     1:44.57,4     11.01,0  (8815)      4.58 ¦   49.17    41.¦
H-M40      248. Bley Tibor                1966 Kreuzlingen                 1:36.05,7     21.36,2  (3320)      4.33 ¦   44.55   293.¦
H-M20      414. Bolli Michael             1985 Felben-Wellhausen           1:48.49,4     43.50,3 (10115)      5.09 ¦   52.42   504.¦
H-M45       33. Bolliger Armin            1960 Hohentannen                 1:26.29,4     15.36,4   (426)      4.05 ¦   40.42    59.¦
H-M35      257. Bonanno Michele           1969 Mauren TG                   1:39.48,5     33.55,4  (5632)      4.43 ¦   46.31   297.¦
H-M20       19. Bosshard Pödy             1979 Münchwilen TG               1:20.50,0     15.50,9   (822)      3.49 ¦   37.00    19.¦
H-W45       25. Bosshart Helene           1963 Weiningen TG                1:43.54,9     19.00,6   (676)      4.55 ¦   47.16    23.¦
H-M30      123. Brändli Oliver            1974 Münchwilen TG               1:34.38,3     29.08,1  (1224)      4.29 ¦   44.05   145.¦
H-M20      315. Braun Tobias              1983 Zihlschlacht                1:44.45,2     39.46,1  (6160)      4.57 ¦   51.11   459.¦
H-M40     1060. Brivio Benno              1965 Amriswil                    2:10.27,8     55.58,3 (10705)      6.10 ¦   58.22  1058.¦
K-W50       34. Brücker Lisbeth           1953 Kreuzlingen                   59.52,6      9.57,0 (19057)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      620. Brüderlin Ronald          1966 Wängi                       1:47.46,1     33.16,6  (6651)      5.06 ¦   51.40   761.¦
K-W20       67. Brudermann Denise         1986 Weinfelden                    55.13,5     13.55,3 (17295)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      399. Brühlmann Susanne         1967 Amriswil                    2:16.00,8     54.14,2 (10352)      6.26 ¦ 1:00.29   368.¦
H-M40     1140. Brunner Andreas           1965 Kefikon                     2:31.55,2   1:17.25,7 (11603)      7.12 ¦ 1:09.16  1149.¦
H-W40      449. Brunner Sabine            1965 Kefikon                     2:31.55,0   1:10.08,4 (11604)      7.11 ¦ 1:09.08   451.¦
K-W30      261. Brüschweiler Alice        1972 Frauenfeld                  1:11.29,4     33.15,9 (19058)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      234. Brüschweiler Marianne     1976 Atlnau                      2:07.04,4     52.17,5 (12500)      6.01 ¦   58.57   236.¦
H-W40      397. Bürki Vera                1967 Balterswil                  2:15.40,1     53.53,5 (12170)      6.25 ¦ 1:03.17   415.¦
H-W35      175. Castagna Carmela          1973 Hauptwil                    1:57.07,0     38.49,6  (6180)      5.33 ¦   53.19   155.¦
H-M40      194. Cattaneo Sandro           1967 Ottoberg                    1:33.50,9     19.21,4  (2356)      4.26 ¦   43.27   208.¦
K-W40       49. Christinger Doris         1965 Frasnacht                     53.39,2     10.26,8 (19183)      5.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       74. Christinger Erich         1959 Frasnacht                     51.22,0     15.02,5 (16181)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      273. Colaci Sandra             1973 Engwilen                    2:06.35,7     48.18,3 (11655)      5.59 ¦   58.40   283.¦
H-M40      629. Corti Claudio             1964 Müllheim Dorf               1:48.01,9     33.32,4  (4522)      5.07 ¦   50.25   670.¦
H-M20       72. Dähler Alex               1988 Pfyn                        1:29.21,6     24.22,5  (3348)      4.14 ¦   41.47    84.¦
M-MB        33. Dähler Nadja              1993 Pfyn                          39.52,9     16.21,8 (24003)      7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Dähler Rolf               1990 Pfyn                          30.07,7     12.41,8 (21013)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       63. Dähler Werner             1961 Pfyn                        1:28.59,7     18.06,7   (450)      4.13 ¦   41.33    86.¦
H-M35      582. Damiani Carlo             1971 Eschlikon TG                1:52.26,0     46.32,9  (8459)      5.19 ¦   51.22   570.¦
H-M40      555. Daepp Ueli                1967 Arbon                       1:45.55,6     31.26,1  (4523)      5.01 ¦   53.13   862.¦
M-MB         8. Dietrich Nadine           1994 Frauenfeld                    30.12,5      6.41,4 (24005)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      857. Ditaranto Saverio         1967 Tägerwilen                  1:56.13,9     41.44,4  (6202)      5.30 ¦   52.58   849.¦
H-M50      339. Dürig Theo                1955 Amriswil                    1:51.26,2     34.11,3  (3649)      5.16 ¦   49.20   296.¦
NWalk      ---  Düring Tanja              1985 Wängi                       1:59.46,4     51.47,0 (20300)     11.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Eberle-Bänziger Edith     1963 St. Margarethen TG          1:27.55,1     19.55,7 (20304)      8.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      192. Edelmann Martin           1975 Hard b. Weinfelden          1:38.52,6     33.22,4  (5530)      4.41 ¦   47.34   280.¦
H-W40      433. Eden Karen                1965 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:23.32,7   1:01.46,1 (11037)      6.48 ¦ 1:05.32   435.¦
H-M40      823. Eggerschwiler Roland      1965 Ettenhausen TG              1:54.57,4     40.27,9  (6034)      5.26 ¦   52.23   812.¦
NWalk      ---  Eggerschwiler Sonja       1970 Ettenhausen TG              1:27.01,6     19.02,2 (20309)      8.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      129. Egli Mirjam               1984 Sirnach                     1:50.19,3     36.22,4  (5512)      5.13 ¦   51.12   125.¦
H-M50       96. Eichenberger Max          1954 Arbon                       1:36.10,7     18.55,8  (2367)      4.33 ¦   44.00    93.¦
H-M45       79. Eichhammer Günther        1960 Berg TG                     1:29.46,6     18.53,6   (833)      4.15 ¦   41.10    72.¦
M-ME       101. Epis Laura                1999 Sulgen                         5.45,7      1.42,7 (27222)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      173. Epis Lorena               2003 Sulgen                         8.08,4      3.20,3 (28244)      6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      458. Ernst Marco               1976 Diessenhofen                1:52.12,5     46.42,3  (7355)      5.19 ¦   51.49   460.¦
K-W30      102. Etter Andrea              1970 Arbon                         56.39,1     18.25,6 (19065)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       46. Etter Hans-Jörg           1967 Arbon                         46.46,6     10.27,1 (16242)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      523. Ettlinger Marius          1967 Romanshorn                  1:44.51,5     30.22,0  (5460)      4.58 ¦   49.31   614.¦
H-M20       27. Eugster Beat              1984 Buhwil                      1:21.39,8     16.40,7   (167)      3.52 ¦   37.55    29.¦
H-M30      283. Fähndrich Fabien          1977 Kreuzlingen                 1:43.37,5     38.07,3  (4333)      4.54 ¦   48.46   340.¦
K-M40       98. Fegble Ivan               1962 Warth                         53.41,9     17.22,4 (18503)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      230. Fey Rahel                 1976 Lengwil-Oberhofen           2:06.30,0     51.43,1 (11588)      5.59 ¦   58.56   235.¦
H-M35      930. Filliger Manfred          1971 Münchwilen TG               2:53.45,9   1:47.52,8  (4548)      8.14 ¦ 1:12.32   932.¦
K-W40       24. Fiorio Edith              1965 Sulgen                        50.54,8      7.42,4 (19414)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      163. Fiorio Roland             1964 Sulgen                         7.54,4      3.06,3 (28250)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME       101. Fiorio Sina               1999 Sulgen                         5.45,7      1.42,7 (27225)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       54. Forster Ivo               1975 Märstetten                  1:27.23,1     21.52,9   (357)      4.08 ¦   40.15    50.¦
K-W30       24. Forster-Kraft Annette     1978 Märstetten                    49.34,7     11.21,2 (17060)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      980. Frank Hans-Peter          1964 Bottighofen                 2:03.31,1     49.01,6  (8518)      5.51 ¦   56.52  1013.¦
H-W45      217. Frei Susanne              1959 Müllheim Dorf               2:05.52,1     40.57,8  (8110)      5.57 ¦   57.29   212.¦
H-M20      145. Frischknecht Adrian       1988 Braunau                     1:35.51,1     30.52,0  (8528)      4.32 ¦   45.45   204.¦
H-W30       75. Füger Nadja               1975 Bischofszell                1:49.28,0     34.41,1  (6039)      5.11 ¦   51.02    82.¦
H-W35      382. Gafner Isabell            1969 Gottlieben                    16.16,2  Greifensee (11679)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        63. Gähwiler Sarina           1995 Uttwil                         8.04,7      2.49,4 (25270)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      206. Gans Brigitte             1967 Kradolf                     1:57.49,6     36.03,0 (10601)      5.35 ¦   56.22   271.¦
H-M45      422. Gans Ulrich               1962 Kradolf-Schönenberg         1:45.52,0     34.59,0  (7678)      5.01 ¦   49.44   502.¦
H-W20      343. Garabato Cristina         1980 Ermatingen                  2:06.07,2     52.10,3  (8539)      5.58 ¦   54.44   244.¦
H-M35      343. García Jesús              1969 Freidorf TG                 1:43.42,5     37.49,4  (6748)      4.54 ¦   49.47   489.¦
M-MF        55. Geiger Ladina             2002 Aadorf                         6.11,0      1.33,1 (27419)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      682. Geiger Patrick            1970 Aadorf                      1:56.54,1     51.01,0  (4334)      5.32 ¦   52.22   626.¦
H-W20      151. Genewein Amanda           1987 Wiezikon b. Sirnach         1:52.11,1     38.14,2  (8545)      5.19 ¦   51.50   141.¦
H-W45      198. Gerber Rita               1963 Aadorf                      2:03.05,5     38.11,2  (8050)      5.50 ¦   56.45   199.¦
NWalk      ---  Gilbert Evelin            1965 Bottighofen                 1:31.56,8     23.57,4 (20355)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      130. Girsberger Martin         1958 Frauenfeld                  1:39.05,7     21.50,8  (3386)      4.41 ¦   45.49   155.¦
NWalk      ---  Gmünder Gina              1959 Kreuzlingen                 1:26.26,8     18.27,4 (20358)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gmür Monika               1965 Frasnacht                   1:30.04,8     22.05,4 (20359)      9.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      355. Gnehm Sandra              1969 Münchwilen TG               2:22.48,2   1:04.30,8 (10252)      6.46 ¦ 1:01.03   305.¦
H-W35      216. Göldi Liv                 1970 Gachnang                    2:00.15,0     41.57,6 (11691)      5.41 ¦   58.07   270.¦
K-M30      112. Gomez Roberto             1978 Kreuzlingen                   55.38,3     18.17,6 (18196)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      159. Gomilschak Marie          1981 Kreuzlingen                 1:52.55,0     38.58,1  (8183)      5.21 ¦   52.56   183.¦
H-M35      592. Goron Eric                1973 Illighausen                 1:52.58,0     47.04,9 (11692)      5.21 ¦   53.23   676.¦
H-W45       26. Goetsch Helen             1961 Berg TG                     1:44.05,3     19.11,0  (4241)      4.55 ¦   47.12    22.¦
H-M40      343. Graf Kurt                 1964 Amriswil                    1:39.21,0     24.51,5  (2173)      4.42 ¦   45.11   316.¦
H-M35       95. Greuter Kim               1973 Münchwilen TG               1:31.29,0     25.35,9   (535)      4.20 ¦   43.26   145.¦
H-M35      575. Grob Markus               1971 Sirnach                     1:52.05,9     46.12,8 (11700)      5.18 ¦   53.32   681.¦
H-M45      395. Grob René                 1961 Oberwangen TG               1:45.04,0     34.11,0  (1226)      4.58 ¦   45.35   247.¦
H-M40     1048. Grob Roger                1967 Münchwilen TG               2:09.02,0     54.32,5 (10675)      6.06 ¦   57.25  1031.¦
H-W40      115. Grossenbacher Katrin      1965 Sulgen                      1:50.50,9     29.04,3  (6246)      5.15 ¦   51.57   125.¦
M-MB        21. Grünenfelder Marlis       1994 Islikon                       33.28,3      9.57,2 (24009)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      371. Gsell Roman               1982 Romanshorn                  1:47.06,7     42.07,6  (4586)      5.04 ¦   48.30   339.¦
H-M20      450. Günthard Urs              1982 Balterswil                  1:50.42,7     45.43,6  (8594)      5.14 ¦   49.16   372.¦
H-W35       19. Gurtner Franziska         1972 Müllheim Dorf               1:36.36,5     18.19,1  (1239)      4.34 ¦   44.47    20.¦
H-W30      191. Gusset-Wüst Katja         1974 Märstetten                  2:00.54,2     46.07,3 (10398)      5.43 ¦   54.43   172.¦
K-W30      177. Güttinger Petra           1977 Gachnang                    1:02.07,1     23.53,6 (19484)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      426. Hagen Yvonne              1981 Frauenfeld                  2:17.03,6   1:03.06,7  (9771)      6.29 ¦ 1:02.35   428.¦
H-M20      157. Hager Christian           1979 Hard b. Weinfelden          1:36.25,4     31.26,3  (6705)      4.34 ¦   46.23   229.¦
H-M40     1124. Haldemann Michael         1968 Aadorf                      2:21.50,3   1:07.20,8 (11081)      6.43 ¦ 1:00.04  1095.¦
K-M50       78. Häne Othmar               1950 Wilen b. Wil                1:04.23,7     29.00,1 (18291)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      464. Häni Rebekka              1983 Herdern                     2:24.00,2   1:10.03,3 (11498)      6.49 ¦ 1:03.07   436.¦
H-W45       20. Hasse Elisabeth           1961 Bischofszell                1:41.54,4     17.00,1  (4145)      4.49 ¦   46.59    19.¦
H-M35      387. Heim Samuel               1973 Romanshorn                  1:44.43,5     38.50,4  (8625)      4.57 ¦   46.54   312.¦
H-M40     1138. Hein Michael              1968 Arbon                       2:30.12,3   1:15.42,8 (12193)      7.07 ¦ 1:10.37  1153.¦
H-W35       25. Hess Beatrice             1970 Frauenfeld                  1:38.50,1     20.32,7  (2399)      4.41 ¦   47.35    41.¦
H-M35      123. Hess Fiorenzo             1969 Frauenfeld                  1:33.33,0     27.39,9  (2097)      4.26 ¦   44.09   177.¦
H-M60       83. Hichert Rolf              1947 Kreuzlingen                 1:55.17,2     21.20,8  (7119)      5.27 ¦   51.38    71.¦
H-M45      595. Hilber Andreas            1960 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:52.13,0     41.20,0  (7390)      5.19 ¦   53.07   683.¦
H-W45       93. Hilber Jeanette           1962 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:52.12,5     27.18,2  (7274)      5.19 ¦   53.06   129.¦
H-M50      353. Hofmann Peter             1957 Scherzingen                 1:52.19,4     35.04,5  (7039)      5.19 ¦   52.21   380.¦
K-M40      101. Hofmann Peter             1961 Matzingen                     53.57,7     17.38,2 (18504)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55        2. Hofstetter Fredy          1950 Arbon                       1:19.34,2      1.56,8   (252)      3.46 ¦   36.49     2.¦
H-M50      227. Hollenstein Roger         1956 Frauenfeld                  1:44.37,2     27.22,3  (3021)      4.57 ¦   48.06   235.¦
H-M30      538. Horat Stephan             1974 Weinfelden                  1:56.36,6     51.06,4  (4275)      5.31 ¦   52.06   477.¦
NWalk      ---  Huber Gladies             1962 Buch b. Frauenfeld          1:11.50,5      3.51,1 (20825)      7.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      483. Huber Patrick             1978 Frauenfeld                  1:53.19,8     47.49,6  (7079)      5.22 ¦   55.10   582.¦
H-M40      398. Huber Roger               1967 Bichelsee                   1:41.02,5     26.33,0  (3422)      4.47 ¦   45.52   351.¦
H-M20      543. Huber Sascha              1979 Aadorf                      1:57.01,1     52.02,0  (4621)      5.32 ¦   53.25   530.¦
H-W55       17. Hug Ruth                  1953 Arbon                       1:58.01,4     16.04,7  (8247)      5.35 ¦   54.02    14.¦
H-M50      448. Hugentobler Thomas        1956 Amriswil                    1:59.21,5     42.06,6  (6715)      5.39 ¦   55.50   476.¦
K-M40      153. Hupp Roger                1964 Tägerwilen                  1:02.20,5     26.01,0 (18515)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      144. Imfeld Helga              1964 Wigoltingen                 1:54.06,9     32.20,3  (7125)      5.24 ¦   52.06   129.¦
H-W40       87. Isler Christine           1964 Gachnang                    1:48.28,3     26.41,7  (6290)      5.08 ¦   49.10    65.¦
NWalk      ---  Isler Rosmarie            1961 Sirnach                     1:59.52,1     51.52,7 (20435)     11.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      272. Jordan Yvonne             1961 Bischofszell                2:15.00,1     50.05,8 (10800)      6.23 ¦   59.36   254.¦
K-W20       71. Jung Jeannine             1984 Aadorf                        55.48,3     14.30,1 (19373)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       90. Jutz Otto                 1972 Arbon                       1:31.12,0     25.18,9  (2239)      4.19 ¦   42.02    92.¦
K-W40       64. Kalmund Marianne          1964 Amlikon-Bissegg               55.07,9     11.55,5 (17248)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       83. Kaufmann Thomas           1971 Niederneunforn              1:30.42,4     24.49,3   (454)      4.17 ¦   41.31    77.¦
H-W40      322. Keller Roswitha           1967 Zihlschlacht                2:07.11,0     45.24,4  (8726)      6.01 ¦   56.41   281.¦
H-M35      324. Kempter Gregor            1972 Amriswil                    1:42.56,6     37.03,5  (6314)      4.52 ¦   48.48   414.¦
H-M40     1097. Kessler Hansueli          1964 Lustdorf                    2:15.15,4   1:00.45,9  (8243)      6.24 ¦   59.48  1088.¦
H-W40      393. Kessler Renate            1966 Lustdorf                    2:15.16,0     53.29,4  (8728)      6.24 ¦   59.49   355.¦
H-M35      170. Kiebler Simon             1973 Zihlschlacht                1:35.51,1     29.58,0   (635)      4.32 ¦   44.30   195.¦
NWalk      ---  Knöpfli Karin             1977 Bottighofen                 1:41.42,4     33.43,0 (20467)     10.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       92. Knup Christina            1965 Hard b. Weinfelden          1:48.45,0     26.58,4  (4707)      5.09 ¦   49.00    61.¦
H-M55      147. Koch Rene                 1953 Matzingen                   1:52.30,6     34.53,2  (6321)      5.19 ¦   48.46    96.¦
M-JD        60. Koller Nicolas            1998 Müllheim Dorf                  4.28,5      0.43,4 (26045)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      598. Koller Urs                1967 Müllheim Dorf               1:47.17,3     32.47,8  (6328)      5.05 ¦   49.59   641.¦
H-M50      410. Köstli Martin             1954 Guntershausen b. Aadorf     1:56.13,8     38.58,9  (6331)      5.30 ¦   51.09   345.¦
M-MC        56. Kozjak Lorena             1995 Uttwil                         7.18,1      2.02,8 (25271)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      169. Krähenbühl Urs            1959 Felben-Wellhausen           1:35.39,2     24.46,2  (2105)      4.32 ¦   44.32   193.¦
H-M50      496. Krause Martin             1955 Bottighofen                 2:03.49,2     46.34,3 (12406)      5.52 ¦   56.45   498.¦
H-W40       71. Kreienbühl Barbara        1968 Frauenfeld                  1:46.45,5     24.58,9  (3455)      5.03 ¦   48.42    54.¦
H-W35      219. Kreis Claudia             1970 Zihlschlacht                2:00.29,7     42.12,3  (8787)      5.42 ¦   56.00   225.¦
H-W40      219. Kreis Nelly               1968 Zihlschlacht                1:58.19,4     36.32,8 (10628)      5.36 ¦   54.57   227.¦
H-M20       46. Kreis Simon               1987 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:24.41,6     19.42,5   (826)      4.00 ¦   38.31    39.¦
M-JF        51. Kündig Nick               2002 Gerlikon                       5.42,5      1.19,0 (26439)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      279. Kündig Sara               1971 Gerlikon                    2:07.30,1     49.12,7  (4677)      6.02 ¦   55.51   220.¦
K-W30       80. Landolt Daniela           1977 Arbon                         55.02,2     16.48,7 (19080)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       45. Lang Thomas               1958 Busswil TG                  1:29.37,7     12.22,8   (598)      4.14 ¦   42.11    63.¦
NWalk      ---  Länzlinger Maria          1959 Frauenfeld                  1:33.39,5     25.40,1 (20494)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Länzlinger Roland         1961 Frauenfeld                  1:13.27,1      5.27,7 (20495)      7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       66. Läubli Daniel             1987 Ermatingen                    53.23,0     19.31,5 (18425)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      887. Lechner Felix             1963 Egnach                      2:17.20,4   1:06.27,4  (9028)      6.30 ¦ 1:00.26   873.¦
FunW       ---  Lechner Ursula            1963 Egnach                        32.59,6      7.13,0 (22097)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      135. Ledergerber Regina        1963 Wängi                       1:56.29,0     31.34,7  (9604)      5.31 ¦   53.23   133.¦
H-M35      203. Lehmann Patrick           1973 Altnau                      1:37.41,8     31.48,7  (1234)      4.37 ¦   44.47   217.¦
K-W30      101. Leu Birgit                1971 Frasnacht                     56.05,5     17.52,0 (17221)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2        8. Leu Daniel                1975 Frasnacht                      5.20,3      0.32,2 (28312)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       49. Leumann Mario             1968 Romanshorn                  1:25.28,1     10.58,6   (213)      4.03 ¦   40.06    63.¦
H-M40      381. Leutwyler André           1968 Ottoberg                    1:40.30,1     26.00,6  (3464)      4.45 ¦   48.40   551.¦
NWalk      ---  Liebherr- Fuchs Margarita 1953 Müllheim Dorf               1:22.30,8     14.31,4 (20823)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      728. Litscher Thomas           1964 Amriswil                    1:51.21,6     36.52,1  (6079)      5.16 ¦   52.51   840.¦
M-MC        38. Lochbaum Vanessa          1995 Uttwil                         6.51,4      1.36,1 (25272)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       51. Lohri Philipp             1963 Frauenfeld                  1:27.59,3     17.06,3   (464)      4.10 ¦   41.01    69.¦
H-W30      224. Loser Esther              1977 Kreuzlingen                 2:05.51,7     51.04,8 (10277)      5.57 ¦   54.53   175.¦
H-M40      833. Lüthi Markus              1968 Dussnang                    1:55.19,5     40.50,0  (9054)      5.27 ¦   53.24   872.¦
NWalk      ---  Mächler Luzia             1956 Eschlikon TG                1:29.05,1     21.05,7 (20514)      8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      901. Malitius Oliver           1963 Stettfurt                   2:20.49,2   1:09.56,2 (12049)      6.40 ¦ 1:01.53   894.¦
Walk       ---  Marbach Jan               1998 Kesswil                     1:37.38,5     32.29,5 (20054)      9.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        48. Marbach Tim               2001 Kesswil                        5.37,6      1.14,1 (26443)      4.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      365. Märki Anita               1968 Frauenfeld                  2:11.27,8     49.41,2   (600)      6.13 ¦   57.37   309.¦
H-M35      412. Marra Bruno               1971 Müllheim Dorf               1:45.24,3     39.31,2  (3471)      4.59 ¦   48.57   427.¦
H-M55      262. Marti Urs                 1952 Landschlacht                2:15.31,3     57.53,9  (6362)      6.25 ¦ 1:00.25   259.¦
H-M40      474. Mastel André-Roland       1968 Erlen                       1:43.55,3     29.25,8  (5518)      4.55 ¦   46.26   391.¦
H-M45      266. Maute Rolf                1960 Sirnach                     1:39.53,0     29.00,0  (5218)      4.44 ¦   45.00   210.¦
H-M30      230. Mazzini Franco            1977 Arbon                       1:40.54,9     35.24,7  (9078)      4.46 ¦   47.19   267.¦
H-M45      344. Meier Edgar               1963 Amriswil                    1:42.57,6     32.04,6  (6368)      4.52 ¦   49.06   459.¦
H-W30      293. Meile Tanja               1976 Münchwilen TG               2:17.29,6   1:02.42,7 (12055)      6.30 ¦ 1:04.27   300.¦
H-M45       73. Messmer Bernd             1963 Tägerwilen                  1:29.24,2     18.31,2  (2061)      4.14 ¦   41.32    85.¦
FunM       ---  Mettler Christian         1976 Steckborn                     24.12,9      6.47,0 (21036)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      183. Metzler Marlene           1963 Zihlschlacht                2:01.34,4     36.40,1  (9094)      5.45 ¦   56.37   198.¦
H-M40      131. Meyer Daniel              1964 Amriswil                    1:30.38,5     16.09,0   (617)      4.17 ¦   41.16   103.¦
H-M45      125. Möckli Hans-Ulrich        1960 Schlatt TG                  1:33.00,2     22.07,2  (2069)      4.24 ¦   42.30   118.¦
H-M50        9. Monego Enrico             1954 Tägerwilen                  1:24.00,3      6.45,4   (850)      3.58 ¦   39.30    17.¦
H-M40     1026. Mühlemann Rolf            1966 Schlattingen                2:06.46,1     52.16,6  (9112)      6.00 ¦   59.06  1073.¦
H-W40      147. Muelethaler Anita         1966 Heldswil                    1:54.24,9     32.38,3  (7256)      5.25 ¦   54.00   195.¦
H-M50       18. Müller Hanspeter          1958 Eschlikon TG                1:26.16,2      9.01,3   (494)      4.05 ¦   39.50    21.¦
K-M20       86. Müller Patrick            1988 Frasnacht                     57.35,1     23.43,6 (18333)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       67. Myrczik Wolfgang          1948 Salenstein                  1:52.05,8     18.09,4 (12544)      5.18 ¦   53.08    86.¦
H-W45      276. Näf Astrid                1961 Bischofszell                2:15.35,9     50.41,6  (9119)      6.25 ¦ 1:05.31   305.¦
H-W20      141. Neff Luzia                1982 Wilen b. Wil                1:51.19,1     37.22,2  (8205)      5.16 ¦   51.57   143.¦
H-W45       45. Neukom Vreni              1959 Frauenfeld                  1:47.03,7     22.09,4  (6720)      5.04 ¦   50.08    57.¦
H-M35      898. Neuweiler Andreas         1971 St. Maragrethen TG          2:19.46,2   1:13.53,1  (5034)      6.37 ¦   59.00   840.¦
K-M40      110. Nicotéra Tony             1966 Berg TG                       55.36,9     19.17,4 (18335)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      254. Nigg - Bofah Agnes        1963 Balterswil                  2:11.02,7     46.08,4 (10303)      6.12 ¦   59.32   253.¦
H-M40      477. Nufer Ralph               1968 Frauenfeld                  1:43.59,4     29.29,9  (5041)      4.55 ¦   46.34   399.¦
H-W40      160. Nuessli Guth Jeannette    1968 Berg TG                     1:55.34,5     33.47,9  (9127)      5.28 ¦   53.09   159.¦
K-W30      244. Nyffeler Sara             1976 Amriswil                    1:07.33,1     29.19,6 (19234)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       63. Oberhänsli Denise         1963 Zezikon                     1:48.53,7     23.59,4   (774)      5.09 ¦   48.58    39.¦
H-MJ        16. Oberhänsli Fabian         1990 Zezikon                     1:35.05,0     30.42,4  (5043)      4.30 ¦   43.01    12.¦
H-M40      638. Odermatt Ruedi            1965 Aadorf                      1:48.16,7     33.47,2  (5437)      5.07 ¦   47.42   476.¦
M-MC        64. Oettli Evelyne            1996 Uttwil                         8.06,0      2.50,7 (25273)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       22. Onaran Marianne           1968 Berg TG                       50.34,7      7.22,3 (19449)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      445. Orchard Julia             1964 Berg TG                     2:29.34,4   1:07.47,8 (12070)      7.05 ¦ 1:02.41   408.¦
H-M35      664. Orel Simeon               1969 Sirnach                     1:55.57,9     50.04,8  (9289)      5.29 ¦   51.32   577.¦
H-M40      148. Osterwalder Norbert       1966 Sirnach                     1:31.14,7     16.45,2   (601)      4.19 ¦   41.33   115.¦
H-W35      235. Pfenninger Ruth           1969 Müllheim Dorf               2:02.42,6     44.25,2 (10710)      5.48 ¦   54.59   197.¦
H-M50        3. Pfister Fredy             1956 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:18.33,1      1.18,2   (142)      3.43 ¦   36.07     2.¦
H-M35       29. Portmann Markus           1970 Ettenhausen TG              1:23.45,0     17.51,9   (272)      3.58 ¦   38.12    26.¦
H-M45      673. Pretterklieber Ruppert    1961 Hauptwil                    1:56.09,7     45.16,7  (7223)      5.30 ¦   50.11   533.¦
H-M45      502. Raschle Adrian            1962 Egnach                      1:48.41,0     37.48,0  (4113)      5.09 ¦   48.27   414.¦
NWalk      ---  Rckenbach Irene           1959 Müllheim Dorf               1:22.32,1     14.32,7 (20824)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      494. Rechberger Dominic        1979 Frauenfeld                  1:53.20,4     48.21,3  (7752)      5.22 ¦   55.11   570.¦
K-M30       13. Reichel Thomas            1976 Kradolf                       42.14,2      4.53,5 (16063)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       49. Reichert Markus           1960 Sirnach                     1:27.50,0     16.57,0  (2095)      4.09 ¦   40.24    51.¦
H-M50      453. Reithofer Franz           1956 Steckborn                   1:59.52,6     42.37,7  (7720)      5.40 ¦   52.26   386.¦
H-M35      653. Romegioli Paolo           1969 Bischofszell                1:55.22,5     49.29,4  (5070)      5.28 ¦   53.19   672.¦
NWalk      ---  Rossi Kartje Marlies      1946 Bottighofen                 1:19.11,8     11.12,4 (20604)      7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      141. Rothenberger Hans         1947 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      2:21.29,3     47.32,9 (10060)      6.42 ¦ 1:01.13   134.¦
H-M35      840. Roz Juan                  1969 Arbon                       2:10.00,1   1:04.07,0 (11183)      6.09 ¦   59.22   847.¦
K-M70        4. Rozza Louis               1936 Arbon                         55.46,9     10.52,9 (18134)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       53. Ruckstuhl Marianne        1972 Freidorf TG                 1:44.34,8     26.17,4  (4437)      4.57 ¦   47.54    45.¦
H-M50      361. Rüegg Walter              1957 Wiezikon b. Sirnach         1:52.57,7     35.42,8  (7686)      5.21 ¦   54.23   442.¦
H-W20      291. Rüsch Sibille             1982 Frauenfeld                  2:01.40,9     47.44,0 (11184)      5.46 ¦   56.27   292.¦
H-M45      522. Rusch Stephan             1961 Wängi                       1:49.11,2     38.18,2  (7548)      5.10 ¦   49.46   504.¦
H-M40      352. Salwender Thomas          1966 Affeltrangen                1:39.41,6     25.12,1  (2676)      4.43 ¦   46.05   369.¦
H-W30      307. Schammer Carolin          1977 Romanshorn                  2:22.33,7   1:07.46,8  (9212)      6.45 ¦ 1:07.32   316.¦
H-W35      371. Schaer Mirjam             1973 Eschlikon TG                2:30.10,4   1:11.53,0 (12096)      7.07 ¦ 1:05.54   364.¦
H-M35      128. Schawalder Adrian         1971 Romanshorn                  1:33.54,6     28.01,5   (798)      4.27 ¦   43.12   132.¦
NWalk      ---  Schedler Melanie Rita     1979 Frauenfeld                  1:30.31,6     22.32,2 (20623)      9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      207. Scheidegger Tanja         1976 Frauenfeld                  2:03.29,5     48.42,6  (9217)      5.51 ¦   56.43   201.¦
H-W65        1. Scheiwiller Margrit       1941 Amriswil                    1:54.14,8       -----  (5500)      5.24 ¦   52.50     1.¦
H-W30      201. Scheiwiller Petra         1978 Märstetten                  2:02.21,8     47.34,9  (8094)      5.47 ¦   57.43   213.¦
H-M20      283. Schenkel Flurin           1984 Weinfelden                  1:43.03,9     38.04,8  (8803)      4.53 ¦   49.31   392.¦
H-M45      645. Scherzinger Max           1959 Roggwil TG                  1:55.07,4     44.14,4  (9221)      5.27 ¦   52.42   663.¦
K-W50       20. Scheuch Heidi             1956 Pfyn                          55.38,6      5.43,0 (17104)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       87. Schildknecht Pius         1967 Frauenfeld                  1:28.14,5     13.45,0   (829)      4.10 ¦   40.52    89.¦
NWalk      ---  Schlegel Rosmarie         1957 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      1:26.54,4     18.55,0 (20633)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      166. Schmid Adrian             1982 Märwil                      1:36.55,8     31.56,7  (5098)      4.35 ¦   45.03   174.¦
H-M55       11. Schmid Hans-Josef         1953 Engwilen                    1:29.44,2     12.06,8   (618)      4.15 ¦   41.03     8.¦
H-M20      256. Schmid Pascal             1979 Freidorf TG                 1:42.05,5     37.06,4  (4748)      4.50 ¦   46.20   225.¦
M-MC        40. Schmid Sabrina            1995 Uttwil                         6.53,1      1.37,8 (25275)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      113. Schnider Gertrud          1959 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:53.52,4     28.58,1  (1277)      5.23 ¦   52.25   109.¦
H-M45       50. Schönholzer Roland        1961 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:27.56,2     17.03,2   (297)      4.10 ¦   40.30    56.¦
H-M55      181. Schulthess Rolf           1951 Sulgen                      1:57.25,9     39.48,5  (9740)      5.33 ¦   54.40   193.¦
NWalk      ---  Schwarz Manuela           1968 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:28.37,4     20.38,0 (20647)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      271. Schwarz Patrick           1975 Kreuzlingen                 1:43.04,4     37.34,2  (6801)      4.53 ¦   47.53   294.¦
K-M20       92. Schwarzenbach Philip      1979 Ermatingen                  1:01.56,1     28.04,6 (18464)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        25. Sennhauser Lukas          1994 Guntershausen b. Aadorf       27.34,9      6.18,7 (23024)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       18. Sieber Gian Luca          2007 Märstetten                     6.51,4      1.41,4 (28027)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      244. Sieber Janine             1979 Frauenfeld                  1:58.47,4     44.50,5 (12108)      5.37 ¦   54.34   235.¦
H-M35      770. Siefken Dirk              1970 Frauenfeld                  2:02.42,9     56.49,8  (6469)      5.48 ¦   54.21   710.¦
H-M40      891. Sohm Benjamin             1965 Balterswil                  1:57.44,8     43.15,3  (7577)      5.34 ¦   52.51   842.¦
K-W40       55. Somm Vreni                1960 Aadorf                        54.04,7     10.52,3 (17211)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      101. Sprenger Raphael          1987 Wängi                       1:32.35,1     27.36,0 (12449)      4.23 ¦   42.21    99.¦
H-M35      883. Spring Martin             1969 Frauenfeld                  2:16.31,7   1:10.38,6 (11518)      6.28 ¦ 1:03.30   902.¦
H-M35      474. Stänz Thomas              1971 Stettfurt                   1:48.02,6     42.09,5  (3548)      5.07 ¦   48.36   399.¦
H-M45      909. Stehrenberger Harry       1962 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:24.29,2   1:13.36,2 (11581)      6.50 ¦ 1:05.24   916.¦
K-W40      172. Steiger Brigitte          1964 Amlikon-Bissegg             1:02.44,0     19.31,6 (19126)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       27. Steiner Claudia           1958 Busswil TG                  1:52.19,7     21.18,2  (4344)      5.19 ¦   50.46    21.¦
H-M30        6. Stoll Roland              1977 Weinfelden                  1:15.47,3     10.17,1   (138)      3.35 ¦   35.02     7.¦
K-W40       93. Stoppa Christine          1965 Wängi                         57.16,7     14.04,3 (19250)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      380. Stoppa Renato             1959 Wängi                       1:44.21,3     33.28,3  (6102)      4.56 ¦   48.00   390.¦
H-W45      277. Streule Magdalena         1962 Sulgen                      2:15.36,2     50.41,9  (9315)      6.25 ¦ 1:05.32   306.¦
H-M35      493. Stürzinger Balz           1969 Wilen bei Neunforn          1:48.52,4     42.59,3  (9323)      5.09 ¦   50.34   532.¦
H-W40      357. Stutz Barbara             1967 Wängi                       2:10.25,4     48.38,8 (10632)      6.10 ¦   58.10   318.¦
H-M20      189. Stutz Urs                 1980 Berg TG                     1:38.19,0     33.19,9  (3004)      4.39 ¦   45.52   210.¦
H-M55      141. Stutz Walter              1952 Müllheim Dorf               1:51.51,4     34.14,0  (7141)      5.18 ¦   50.45   133.¦
H-W40       53. Stütz Yvonne              1965 Ermatingen                  1:45.13,9     23.27,3  (5650)      4.59 ¦   48.17    45.¦
H-M40       16. Süssli Philipp            1966 Freidorf TG                 1:21.11,6      6.42,1   (233)      3.50 ¦   37.43    17.¦
H-W40      175. Süssli-Wyler Jacqueline   1966 Freidorf TG                 1:56.45,5     34.58,9  (7040)      5.32 ¦   53.24   170.¦
H-M20       40. Suter Marius              1986 Romanshorn                  1:23.48,5     18.49,4   (222)      3.58 ¦   38.09    33.¦
H-M40     1068. Suter René                1968 Frauenfeld                  2:11.28,6     56.59,1   (609)      6.13 ¦   57.33  1039.¦
M-MC        38. Sutter Jil                1995 Uttwil                         6.51,4      1.36,1 (25276)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      662. Tartaglione Leonardo      1971 Kreuzlingen                 1:55.50,2     49.57,1  (7771)      5.29 ¦   54.31   725.¦
H-W55       14. Thalmann Monika           1951 Bischofszell                1:57.03,9     15.07,2  (7563)      5.32 ¦   56.12    24.¦
H-M30      127. Thar Michael              1978 Eschlikon TG                1:34.51,4     29.21,2  (4165)      4.29 ¦   44.18   154.¦
H-M30       62. Thürlemann Oliver         1974 Frauenfeld                  1:28.43,6     23.13,4  (2064)      4.12 ¦   42.21    97.¦
H-M45      302. Thurnheer Robert          1962 Bottighofen                 1:41.26,7     30.33,7  (5347)      4.48 ¦   47.52   386.¦
H-W20      122. Thurnherr Judit           1979 Frauenfeld                  1:49.42,4     35.45,5  (9337)      5.11 ¦   50.30   112.¦
H-MJ        64. Traber Denis              1992 Pfyn                        2:00.18,2     55.55,6 (10083)      5.42 ¦   53.18    62.¦
H-M40      811. Traber Felix              1965 Steckborn                   1:54.23,3     39.53,8  (5149)      5.25 ¦   52.33   820.¦
H-M45      769. Traber René               1960 Pfyn                        2:01.07,1     50.14,1  (9651)      5.44 ¦   53.33   700.¦
H-M40      755. Uhler Rolf                1966 Scherzingen                 1:52.19,1     37.49,6  (6697)      5.19 ¦   52.21   808.¦
H-W30      312. Ulmann Pamela             1977 Menzengrüt                  2:24.42,7   1:09.55,8 (10805)      6.51 ¦ 1:05.37   305.¦
H-W35      270. Utz Corinne               1972 Arbon                       2:06.25,2     48.07,8 (12126)      5.59 ¦ 1:02.44   327.¦
H-W40      327. Vecchi Cornelia           1966 Kreuzlingen                 2:07.36,0     45.49,4 (12469)      6.02 ¦   59.16   346.¦
H-M40      991. Vetter Beat               1965 Aadorf                      2:03.48,3     49.18,8  (6050)      5.52 ¦   52.40   827.¦
M-JD        25. Vetter Mirco              1998 Aadorf                         4.13,1      0.28,0 (26077)      3.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       66. Volk Sven                 1977 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      1:29.06,9     23.36,7  (2080)      4.13 ¦   40.51    62.¦
NWalk      ---  Volkart Priska            1979 Wängi                       1:26.52,7     18.53,3 (20721)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  von Känel Isabelle        1981 Sirnach                     2:08.12,0   1:03.03,0 (19515)     12.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      528. von Vacano Nino           1955 Romanshorn                  2:09.55,6     52.40,7  (9501)      6.09 ¦   54.39   448.¦
M-MC        28. Vonlanthen Sibylle        1996 Schlattingen                   6.32,1      1.16,8 (25260)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      894. Wackernagel Jacob         1962 Homburg                     2:19.08,6   1:08.15,6 (12131)      6.35 ¦ 1:01.45   891.¦
H-W40      418. Wagels Barbara            1968 Frauenfeld                  2:20.01,5     58.14,9 (11537)      6.38 ¦ 1:01.12   386.¦
K-W50       39. Waldvogel Verena          1955 Kaltenbach                  1:00.54,7     10.59,1 (17118)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      349. Walser-Böhi Baba          1964 Istighofen                  2:09.36,4     47.49,8  (7723)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.54   378.¦
H-M45        5. Walter Martin             1962 Sulgen                      1:20.45,2      9.52,2   (160)      3.49 ¦   36.21     4.¦
H-M45       53. Wapp Felix                1963 Altnau                      1:28.03,5     17.10,5   (247)      4.10 ¦   39.20    24.¦
H-M35      250. Weber Christoph           1971 Sirnach                     1:39.32,0     33.38,9  (5167)      4.43 ¦   44.12   179.¦
H-M50      357. Weber Heinrich            1956 Müllheim-Wigoltgn           1:52.32,9     35.18,0  (5456)      5.20 ¦   51.44   365.¦
H-M45       13. Werz Bruno                1963 Eschlikon TG                1:23.55,5     13.02,5   (818)      3.58 ¦   38.10    12.¦
K-W30      266. Wicki Maria-Anna          1976 Landschlacht                1:13.26,8     35.13,3 (17421)      7.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      454. Widmer Patrick            1973 Tuttwil                     1:46.57,3     41.04,2  (6542)      5.04 ¦   49.40   483.¦
H-W45      148. Wiederkehr Luzia          1962 Buch b. Märwil              1:57.39,4     32.45,1  (8752)      5.34 ¦   55.02   170.¦
H-M20        5. Wieser Patrick            1979 Aadorf                      1:08.48,0      3.48,9    (11)      3.15 ¦   31.39     5.¦
K-MJA       46. Wiesli Daniel             1994 Dozwil                        56.45,7     20.35,2 (18467)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       20. Wiget-Manser Rita         1958 Frasnacht                   1:49.27,3     18.25,8  (5340)      5.11 ¦   49.35    14.¦
H-M45      474. Willener Heinz            1959 Romanshorn                  1:47.28,8     36.35,8  (7109)      5.05 ¦   51.28   592.¦
H-M45       42. Wintsch Reto              1962 Müllheim Dorf               1:27.17,6     16.24,6  (2127)      4.08 ¦   41.00    68.¦
H-M40      849. Wipf Ruedi                1964 Frauenfeld                  1:55.54,3     41.24,8  (3592)      5.29 ¦   50.25   668.¦
H-W40      453. Wirth Corinne             1964 Tuttwil                     2:37.42,0   1:15.55,4  (9420)      7.28 ¦ 1:06.02   439.¦
K-W40       30. Witprächtiger Anna        1967 Matzingen                     51.31,9      8.19,5 (17126)      5.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        43. Wüest Damian              2000 Landschlacht                   4.36,1      0.43,6 (26298)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        12. Wüest Livia               2002 Landschlacht                   5.12,8      0.34,9 (27470)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        11. Wüest Silvana             1999 Landschlacht                   4.28,7      0.25,7 (27300)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      489. Wüest-Züger Andreas       1968 Landschlacht                1:44.08,2     29.38,7  (3595)      4.56 ¦   47.00   424.¦
H-M40      886. Wüthrich Andreas          1968 Aadorf                      1:57.37,8     43.08,3 (11484)      5.34 ¦   54.56   958.¦
H-M40      878. Zaffonato Claudio         1967 Amriswil                    1:57.09,5     42.40,0  (9429)      5.33 ¦   53.48   890.¦
K-W20       94. Zenger Fabienne           1979 Märstetten                    58.50,6     17.32,4 (19496)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Zingg Heidi               1959 Amriswil                      30.51,0      5.04,4 (22182)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      205. Zuber-Roos Marlise        1968 Sirnach                     1:57.46,9     36.00,3  (7685)      5.34 ¦   54.23   210.¦
H-M40      754. Zumbrunnen Peter          1964 Altnau                      1:52.18,4     37.48,9  (5397)      5.19 ¦   50.15   660.¦
H-WJ        10. Zumbrunnen Silvana        1990 Altnau                      1:59.06,8     18.58,4 (10671)      5.38 ¦   54.55    13.¦
H-M45      816. Züst Felix                1962 Hauptwil                    2:06.04,3     55.11,3 (10752)      5.58 ¦   55.49   787.¦
K-WJA       16. Zwahlen Nicole            1994 Müllheim Dorf                 52.10,9     13.30,9 (19518)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      797. Zwahlen Peter             1962 Müllheim Dorf               2:04.19,6     53.26,6  (6563)      5.53 ¦   53.45   711.¦
K-MJA       26. Zwahlen Raphael           1994 Müllheim Dorf                 46.45,0     10.34,5 (16154)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 349



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.