Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Schwyz (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-W45      197. Agner Liliane             1962 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:03.05,1     38.10,8 (10672)      5.50 ¦   58.17   233.¦
M-MD        17. Alpiger Céline            1997 Pfäffikon SZ                   4.23,2      0.27,6 (27108)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        14. Alpiger Philippe          1998 Pfäffikon SZ                   4.08,5      0.23,4 (26095)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      208. Altherr Karin             1966 Feusisberg                  1:57.52,6     36.06,0  (7774)      5.35 ¦   55.34   255.¦
H-M40      685. Andres Marcel             1967 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:49.53,1     35.23,6  (7310)      5.12 ¦   53.19   865.¦
H-M20      183. Bachmann Patrick          1982 Lachen SZ                   1:38.07,5     33.08,4  (2612)      4.39 ¦   45.33   194.¦
H-W45       49. Baggenstos Antonia        1961 Gersau                      1:47.37,6     22.43,3  (4184)      5.06 ¦   49.46    53.¦
H-W45       86. Balogh Jngrid             1961 Altendorf                   1:51.27,0     26.32,7  (8279)      5.16 ¦   50.38    75.¦
H-M35      154. Battistel Andreas         1970 Morschach                   1:34.58,6     29.05,5  (3308)      4.30 ¦   43.48   158.¦
H-W30      101. Baumann Dominique         1977 Altendorf                   1:52.16,3     37.29,4  (9766)      5.19 ¦   52.33   114.¦
H-M40      890. Baumann René              1965 Lachen SZ                   1:57.42,7     43.13,2 (11006)      5.34 ¦   56.23   995.¦
H-M35      453. Baumann Urs               1973 Altendorf                   1:46.56,7     41.03,6  (7757)      5.04 ¦   49.50   496.¦
K-W30      234. Bayegan Iren Charlotte    1977 Wollerau                    1:05.42,9     27.29,4 (19116)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      152. Bayegan Markus            1944 Wollerau                    2:45.21,2   1:11.24,8  (9694)      7.50 ¦ 1:13.44   152.¦
H-M40      183. Beeler Meinrad            1964 Rothenthurm                 1:33.17,8     18.48,3   (504)      4.25 ¦   42.32   164.¦
M-JD        18. Beeler Noah               1997 Rothenthurm                    4.10,4      0.25,3 (26008)      3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      147. Beeler Susanne            1970 Altendorf                     59.39,3     21.25,8 (17285)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       94. Beiss Evelyne             1974 Freienbach                  1:51.36,8     36.49,9  (4067)      5.17 ¦   51.25    87.¦
NWalk      ---  Bellmont Beatrice         1967 Brunnen                     1:31.29,2     23.29,8 (20230)      9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      123. Bergamin Carola           1988 Brunnen                     1:49.46,1     35.49,2  (9577)      5.12 ¦   50.16   102.¦
H-M45      331. Bergamin Roland           1961 Brunnen                     1:42.31,9     31.38,9  (3312)      4.51 ¦   47.41   373.¦
H-M45       11. Betschart Hugo            1962 Ried (Muotathal)            1:23.44,5     12.51,5   (162)      3.58 ¦   38.09    11.¦
H-W35      375. Betschart Rita            1970 Bennau                      2:34.07,4   1:15.50,0 (11631)      7.18 ¦ 1:10.52   379.¦
K-W30       66. Bettschart Sandra         1969 Einsiedeln                    54.23,6     16.10,1 (17288)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      125. Bettschart Thomas         1965 Einsiedeln                    57.55,4     21.35,9 (18168)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        31. Bienz Noel                1998 Pfäffikon SZ                   4.16,7      0.31,6 (26096)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        35. Biewenga Shannelle        1996 Pfäffikon SZ                   6.45,2      1.29,9 (25206)      4.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      228. Biewenga Yolanda          1969 Pfäffikon SZ                1:05.09,9     26.56,4 (19290)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       31. Bischof Thomas            1964 Bäch SZ                     1:23.32,6      9.03,1   (193)      3.57 ¦   38.12    24.¦
H-M55       20. Bodenmann Peter           1952 Pfäffikon SZ                1:33.30,7     15.53,3   (478)      4.25 ¦   42.13    16.¦
H-M35      495. Bollmann Pascal           1973 Wollerau                    1:48.53,1     43.00,0  (2349)      5.09 ¦   49.27   464.¦
H-M40      269. Bösch Klemens             1967 Reichenburg                 1:37.00,4     22.30,9  (3279)      4.35 ¦   45.22   328.¦
H-M45      510. Brem Daniel               1962 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:48.55,1     38.02,1  (4702)      5.09 ¦   48.42   432.¦
H-M35      167. Briner Urs                1969 Wollerau                    1:35.41,6     29.48,5  (4087)      4.32 ¦   42.57   123.¦
H-M40      591. Büeler Martin             1965 Lachen SZ                   1:47.06,9     32.37,4  (6610)      5.04 ¦   51.12   730.¦
H-M35      326. Bühler Patrick            1970 Sattel                      1:42.57,4     37.04,3  (2719)      4.52 ¦   47.28   339.¦
K-M70        7. Bühlmann Jakob            1935 Tuggen                        58.03,2     13.09,2 (18275)      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      817. Bühlmann Martin           1968 Einsiedeln                  1:54.35,6     40.06,1  (8405)      5.25 ¦   54.37   938.¦
NWalk      ---  Burgherr Doris            1950 Schindellegi                1:38.09,5     30.10,1 (20268)      9.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      382. Bürgler Mike              1969 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:44.35,7     38.42,6  (4506)      4.57 ¦   48.55   424.¦
H-M35      919. Burkhard Martin           1970 Siebnen                     2:30.56,6   1:25.03,5 (10639)      7.09 ¦ 1:10.04   929.¦
H-M40      617. Camenzind Marzell         1968 Gersau                      1:47.35,3     33.05,8  (7086)      5.05 ¦   50.46   698.¦
H-M35      597. Casnici Alessandro        1969 Feusisberg                  1:53.02,5     47.09,4  (7007)      5.21 ¦   52.26   628.¦
H-M40      842. Cavegn Markus             1966 Wollerau                    1:55.37,7     41.08,2 (12364)      5.28 ¦   52.45   834.¦
H-M50      240. Christen Hans             1957 Reichenburg                 1:45.15,5     28.00,6  (3234)      4.59 ¦   48.30   252.¦
H-M40      682. Corti Peter               1967 Altendorf                   1:49.45,4     35.15,9  (3663)      5.12 ¦   51.01   716.¦
H-M35      518. Corti Silvio              1969 Feusisberg                  1:49.46,3     43.53,2  (6194)      5.12 ¦   51.02   556.¦
H-M40     1148. D Heureuse Charles        1966 Schindellegi                2:54.12,9   1:39.43,4 (11657)      8.15 ¦ 1:19.00  1159.¦
H-M50      289. Della Rossa Hanspeter     1954 Siebnen                     1:48.23,3     31.08,4  (6043)      5.08 ¦   51.58   368.¦
M-MD        45. Dettling Nadja            1997 Brunnen                        4.39,7      0.44,1 (27023)      3.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1155. Dettling Thomas           1964 Brunnen                       44.39,1        Maur  (2362)      ---- ¦   44.39   271.¦
K-W40       91. Dettling Ursula           1964 Brunnen                       57.06,2     13.53,8 (17456)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      827. Diller Claus              1961 Wollerau                    2:07.35,7     56.42,7 (10375)      6.02 ¦   59.41   866.¦
M-MD        80. Dörig Anna                1998 Lauerz                         5.05,7      1.10,1 (27025)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Dörig Doris               1965 Lauerz                        32.30,7      6.44,1 (22207)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        83. Dörig Elisabeth           2000 Lauerz                         5.31,1      1.28,1 (27220)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        48. Dörig Franz-Josef         1995 Lauerz                         6.53,4      1.40,7 (25016)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        50. Dörig Heidi               1996 Lauerz                         7.11,0      1.55,7 (25211)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Ebnöther-Kunz Daniela     1967 Wangen SZ                   1:31.12,0     23.12,6 (20305)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Ebnöther-Kunz Kalrl       1960 Wangen SZ                   1:31.11,9     23.12,5 (20306)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        55. Ebnöther Stefan           1997 Wangen SZ                      4.25,3      0.40,2 (26019)      3.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      199. Elsener Urs               1959 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:37.18,0     26.25,0  (4020)      4.36 ¦   43.57   172.¦
K-M30      158. Engel Stephan             1973 Wollerau                    1:01.00,0     23.39,3 (18511)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      327. Engeler Andreas           1976 Einsiedeln                  1:45.20,6     39.50,4  (4198)      4.59 ¦   48.26   315.¦
H-M45      439. Feusi Werner              1963 Pfäffikon SZ                1:46.25,8     35.32,8  (3171)      5.02 ¦   45.59   268.¦
H-M55      150. Frei Alfred               1951 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:52.52,3     35.14,9  (7710)      5.20 ¦   51.28   146.¦
H-W30      200. Frei Corinne              1978 Freienbach                  2:02.19,6     47.32,7 (11674)      5.47 ¦   57.35   212.¦
H-M40       99. Fuchs Christian           1965 Bäch SZ                     1:29.08,9     14.39,4   (491)      4.13 ¦   40.12    66.¦
H-W40      293. Fuchs Cornelia            1967 Reichenburg                 2:03.47,7     42.01,1  (9496)      5.52 ¦   56.51   286.¦
K-M20       88. Fuchs David               1981 Pfäffikon SZ                  59.43,7     25.52,2 (18192)      5.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      112. Fuchs-Huesler Susanne     1967 Pfäffikon SZ                1:50.38,6     28.52,0  (9723)      5.14 ¦   51.12   111.¦
H-W40       24. Fuchs Rita                1967 Einsiedeln                  1:40.50,0     19.03,4  (3694)      4.46 ¦   46.26    21.¦
H-W30      198. Furrer Luzia              1974 Pfäffikon SZ                2:01.58,8     47.11,9 (12377)      5.46 ¦   57.11   208.¦
H-M40      164. Fusco Carlo               1966 Pfäffikon SZ                1:32.21,1     17.51,6  (2621)      4.22 ¦   42.24   154.¦
H-M50      159. Gander Bruno              1955 Immensee                    1:40.50,9     23.36,0  (3054)      4.46 ¦   45.42   146.¦
H-M40     1127. Gäumann Beat              1967 Schindellegi                2:22.12,1   1:07.42,6  (8542)      6.44 ¦ 1:02.35  1123.¦
H-W45      121. Giger Mägi                1962 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:54.21,7     29.27,4  (8556)      5.25 ¦   51.41    89.¦
H-M45       10. Giger Max                 1959 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:22.42,3     11.49,3   (263)      3.55 ¦   38.04     9.¦
FunW       ---  Gisler Bernadette         1979 Muotathal                     34.43,9      8.57,3 (22058)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      577. Glass Achim               1968 Feusisberg                  1:46.46,3     32.16,8  (6243)      5.03 ¦   50.14   657.¦
H-M40       32. Gössi Reto                1967 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:23.38,9      9.09,4   (429)      3.57 ¦   38.21    30.¦
H-M40      301. Götz Steffen              1966 Trachslau                   1:37.55,0     23.25,5  (2142)      4.38 ¦   44.56   295.¦
H-M35       49. Graf Lars                 1973 Seewen SZ                   1:26.58,2     21.05,1  (4574)      4.07 ¦   40.28    53.¦
H-W40      290. Grätzer Alice             1967 Rickenbach b. Schwyz        2:03.34,2     41.47,6 (10819)      5.51 ¦   58.28   325.¦
FunW       ---  Gwerder Claudia           1979 Brunnen                       37.29,8     11.43,2 (22062)      6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Gwerder Sandra            1975 Muotathal                     35.37,9      9.51,3 (22063)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Gwerder Sarah             1986 Muotathal                     31.16,5      5.29,9 (22064)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      283. Hahn-Leuthold Anna-Kathar 1972 Altendorf                   2:08.06,5     49.49,1 (10167)      6.04 ¦   58.26   277.¦
H-M45      556. Harder Markus             1963 Altendorf                   1:50.38,6     39.45,6  (7580)      5.14 ¦   49.09   463.¦
H-M30      542. Hauck Roger               1976 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:56.40,3     51.10,1  (8614)      5.31 ¦   53.31   540.¦
H-M35      501. Hegner Guido              1971 Siebnen                     1:49.09,1     43.16,0  (4057)      5.10 ¦   52.12   619.¦
H-W30      190. Heilig Sarah              1978 Pfäffikon SZ                2:00.43,8     45.56,9  (7386)      5.43 ¦   52.48   119.¦
K-W30       85. Heinze Maya               1973 Lachen SZ                     55.16,3     17.02,8 (17150)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      697. Held Tom                  1968 Lachen SZ                   1:50.20,9     35.51,4  (8628)      5.13 ¦   51.06   724.¦
H-M50      395. Heller Jörg               1956 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:55.27,9     38.13,0  (8630)      5.28 ¦   54.23   441.¦
K-W40        8. Henseler-Sémon Doris      1963 Goldau                        47.44,3      4.31,9 (17043)      4.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        84. Herger Leandra            1998 Siebnen                        5.09,9      1.14,3 (27035)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       81. Herger Ruedi              1960 Siebnen                       52.05,1     15.45,6 (18036)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      509. Hiestand Stefan           1961 Wollerau                    1:48.53,5     38.00,5  (2400)      5.09 ¦   49.27   484.¦
H-M40      218. Hirtner Markus            1966 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:34.59,4     20.29,9  (4060)      4.30 ¦   42.46   178.¦
M-MD        90. Hoffer Carmen             1998 Schwyz                         5.19,9      1.24,3 (27036)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        33. Hoffer Linda              2001 Schwyz                         5.38,7      1.00,8 (27430)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      451. Hofmann Marco             1965 Gross                       1:42.52,4     28.22,9  (4093)      4.52 ¦   47.19   450.¦
M-MD        21. Holdener Larissa          1998 Unteriberg                     4.24,8      0.29,2 (27037)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA        7. Holdener Michèle          1992 Unteriberg                    45.56,6      7.16,6 (17012)      4.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA        6. Holdener Philipp          1992 Unteriberg                    40.17,5      4.07,0 (16036)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        22. Holdener Sarah            1995 Unteriberg                     6.24,4      1.09,1 (25222)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       15. Holdener Sepp             1969 Unteriberg                    42.31,1      5.10,4 (16037)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       54. Hürlimann Christof        1972 Zürich                        48.15,8     10.55,1 (18388)      4.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      249. Hürlimann Sonja           1966 Brunnen                     2:00.09,7     38.23,1  (8678)      5.41 ¦   54.30   215.¦
H-M55       33. Husistein Josef           1953 Immensee                    1:36.14,1     18.36,7  (2126)      4.33 ¦   44.32    36.¦
H-W45      282. Imhof Isabella            1961 Schindellegi                2:16.40,7     51.46,4 (10786)      6.28 ¦   57.04   202.¦
K-W50       37. Imper Heidi               1953 Reichenburg                 1:00.05,5     10.09,9 (19006)      6.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      970. Inauen Arno               1968 Lachen SZ                   2:02.34,6     48.05,1 (11092)      5.48 ¦   56.35  1005.¦
H-M50       47. Inderbitzin Fridel        1957 Steinen                     1:29.39,7     12.24,8  (3196)      4.14 ¦   41.18    47.¦
H-W45      187. Jaschouz Luciana          1963 Gross                       2:02.10,4     37.16,1  (9580)      5.47 ¦   55.31   175.¦
H-M45      914. Jaschouz Vito             1961 Gross                       2:27.59,7   1:17.06,7 (10221)      7.00 ¦ 1:04.10   908.¦
H-M40      216. Jeger Stefan              1967 Einsiedeln                  1:34.55,3     20.25,8  (1227)      4.29 ¦   43.56   227.¦
H-W30       52. Jegerlehner Priska        1975 Schwyz                      1:44.58,1     30.11,2  (5483)      4.58 ¦   48.04    43.¦
K-M20       33. Jegher Reto               1980 Lachen SZ                     43.39,1      9.47,6 (16189)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30        4. Jucker Pia                1976 Nuolen                        42.51,9      4.38,4 (17482)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       90. Kälin Annalise            1957 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:07.27,2     36.25,7 (10420)      6.02 ¦   58.26    93.¦
K-W40       60. Kälin Conny               1962 Einsiedeln                    54.43,6     11.31,2 (17157)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       80. Karle Roland              1952 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:05.43,5     30.19,9 (18484)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      305. Kern Stefan               1967 Einsiedeln                  1:38.09,8     23.40,3  (2419)      4.39 ¦   45.13   318.¦
H-M55       21. Knobel Marcel             1952 Siebnen                     1:34.14,5     16.37,1  (3728)      4.27 ¦   43.57    29.¦
FunW       ---  Kohlfürst Cornelia        1974 Tuggen                        46.13,4     20.26,8 (22086)      8.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kokol Peter               1942 Seewen SZ                   1:17.33,9      9.34,5 (20470)      7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      647. Kopp Silvio               1960 Oberiberg                   1:55.10,8     44.17,8 (10426)      5.27 ¦   54.43   746.¦
K-W20      117. Krähenmann Jasmin         1983 Lachen SZ                   1:01.43,2     20.25,0 (19305)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      202. Kühnold Andrea            1974 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:02.36,3     47.49,4  (7102)      5.48 ¦   55.53   190.¦
H-M40      868. Küttel André              1965 Wangen SZ                   1:56.34,4     42.04,9   (517)      5.31 ¦   52.06   795.¦
H-M65       27. Küttel Martin             1943 Freienbach                  1:56.14,1     24.12,4  (7147)      5.30 ¦   52.58    25.¦
K-M30       20. Laib Richard              1969 Buttikon SZ                   44.27,6      7.06,9 (18424)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD         9. Laib Tamara               1997 Buttikon SZ                    4.15,8      0.20,2 (27050)      3.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      252. Landis Daniela            1973 Wollerau                    1:09.39,1     31.25,6 (19218)      6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      499. Laschkolnig Robert        1964 Einsiedeln                  1:44.22,3     29.52,8  (6733)      4.56 ¦   49.05   581.¦
H-M45      773. Latron Jean-Christophe    1959 Pfäffikon SZ                2:01.30,0     50.37,0 (12292)      5.45 ¦   55.36   781.¦
K-W20       59. Leonhard Nicole           1979 Lachen SZ                     54.32,8     13.14,6 (17165)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       77. Limacher Markus           1958 Brunnen                     1:34.32,1     17.17,2   (520)      4.28 ¦   42.02    59.¦
H-W35      266. Lisaus Sandra             1972 Schindellegi                2:06.08,6     47.51,2  (9635)      5.58 ¦   58.36   281.¦
H-W40      157. Lüchinger Iris            1968 Lachen SZ                   1:55.32,0     33.45,4  (4438)      5.28 ¦   53.23   168.¦
H-M40      460. Lüönd Urs                 1965 Lauerz                      1:43.12,3     28.42,8  (3469)      4.53 ¦   46.48   410.¦
NWalk      ---  Macari Antje              1975 Pfäffikon SZ                1:52.12,3     44.12,9 (20513)     11.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      372. Mächer Hegner Erna        1967 Siebnen                     2:12.15,7     50.29,1  (7551)      6.16 ¦ 1:00.45   375.¦
H-W30      104. Marxer Daniela            1974 Lachen SZ                   1:52.42,5     37.55,6  (5011)      5.20 ¦   50.33    73.¦
K-W40      217. Meier                     1961 Freienbach                  1:07.57,7     24.45,3 (19040)      6.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      148. Meier Gaby                1970 Altendorf                     59.39,5     21.26,0 (17229)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      614. Meier Yvan J.             1977 Freienbach                  2:03.11,7     57.41,5  (6373)      5.50 ¦   50.35   410.¦
NWalk      ---  Mohotti Priska            1962 Bäch SZ                     1:27.40,6     19.41,2 (20541)      8.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Mohotti Veronica          1991 Bäch SZ                       31.28,0      5.41,4 (22113)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      923. Morger Edgar              1963 Lachen SZ                     52.53,9        Maur  (9104)      ---- ¦   52.53   672.¦
H-M40      581. Müller Michael            1967 Lachen SZ                   1:46.52,3     32.22,8  (5028)      5.03 ¦   49.28   607.¦
Walk       ---  Müller Uschi              1952 Reichenburg                 1:10.43,6      5.34,6 (20063)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      212. Neff Claudia              1974 Immensee                    1:04.03,5     25.50,0 (19311)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      101. Noser Michelle            1973 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:50.12,4     31.55,0  (7190)      5.13 ¦   51.58   126.¦
H-M45      318. Nötzli Sepp               1960 Wollerau                    1:42.08,0     31.15,0  (3243)      4.50 ¦   47.16   340.¦
H-M45       35. Nussbaumer Peter          1963 Lachen SZ                   1:26.32,8     15.39,8   (433)      4.06 ¦   40.06    43.¦
H-M40     1011. Oberholzer Felix          1967 Buttikon SZ                 2:05.48,5     51.19,0  (9129)      5.57 ¦   56.56  1017.¦
H-M40       85. Ochsner Rolf              1965 Lachen SZ                   1:28.06,5     13.37,0   (434)      4.10 ¦   39.33    54.¦
NWalk      ---  Oertli Beatrice           1965 Tuggen                      1:28.32,9     20.33,5 (20564)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1053. Papin Nicolas             1967 Wollerau                    2:09.17,6     54.48,1  (5045)      6.07 ¦   57.03  1020.¦
H-W40       95. Patt Maja                 1966 Wangen SZ                   1:49.11,1     27.24,5  (6408)      5.10 ¦   51.45   120.¦
H-W35       48. Pellet Christine          1970 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:44.19,0     26.01,6  (6756)      4.56 ¦   48.51    61.¦
H-M40      168. Peluso Raffael            1967 Pfäffikon SZ                1:32.33,4     18.03,9  (2157)      4.23 ¦   42.44   173.¦
H-M40      614. Petrig Markus             1964 Einsiedeln                  1:47.32,0     33.02,5  (5055)      5.05 ¦   49.15   588.¦
H-M40      255. Pfister René              1968 Wangen SZ                   1:36.22,7     21.53,2  (2245)      4.34 ¦   44.10   244.¦
H-W30      195. Reichmuth Esther          1975 Pfäffikon SZ                2:01.10,2     46.23,3  (9171)      5.44 ¦   57.57   219.¦
H-W20      240. Reichmuth Yvonne          1981 Ibach                       1:58.37,9     44.41,0  (6421)      5.37 ¦   52.55   181.¦
H-M45      663. Rentsch Peter             1959 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:55.43,6     44.50,6  (4253)      5.29 ¦   53.14   688.¦
FunM       ---  Rey Felix                 1954 Altendorf                     36.21,6     18.55,7 (18432)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Rieder Daniela            1983 Schwyz                        27.54,2      2.07,6 (22132)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      372. Robert Ribbers            1963 Gross                       1:44.07,2     33.14,2  (2463)      4.56 ¦   45.55   262.¦
H-M45      581. Rothlin Walter            1960 Wangen SZ                   1:51.38,7     40.45,7  (6427)      5.17 ¦   46.30   292.¦
H-M50      173. Ruoss Stefan              1957 Buttikon SZ                 1:41.43,1     24.28,2  (3606)      4.49 ¦   44.46   118.¦
H-M45      823. Rusch Guido               1959 Wollerau                    2:06.59,2     56.06,2 (10745)      6.01 ¦   57.03   815.¦
H-M45      695. Sanfiorenzo Domingo       1963 Volketswill                 1:57.09,9     46.16,9  (9204)      5.33 ¦   55.25   770.¦
H-M35      754. Santi Fabio               1969 Bäch SZ                     2:01.03,0     55.09,9  (8008)      5.44 ¦   54.48   734.¦
H-M30      561. Sattel Anatol             1978 Lachen SZ                   1:57.44,6     52.14,4  (3522)      5.34 ¦   52.08   478.¦
H-M50      310. Schelbert Julius          1958 Muotathal                   1:50.07,5     32.52,6  (8032)      5.13 ¦   50.26   323.¦
H-W35      349. Schelbert Sarah           1971 Unteriberg                  2:20.35,9   1:02.18,5 (10505)      6.39 ¦ 1:03.27   344.¦
H-M40      726. Scherbl Gerhard           1964 Altendorf                   1:51.13,6     36.44,1 (12305)      5.16 ¦   51.40   762.¦
H-M20      566. Scherrer Benjamin         1983 Tuggen                      1:58.57,3     53.58,2 (12499)      5.38 ¦   52.36   499.¦
H-M45      157. Schilliger Christian      1963 Einsiedeln                  1:34.52,5     23.59,5  (2473)      4.29 ¦   43.46   165.¦
K-MJ         4. Schilter Thomas           1990 Rothenthurm                   38.04,2      3.19,3 (16022)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      215. Schlegel Reto             1975 Lachen SZ                   1:39.52,0     34.21,8  (5584)      4.43 ¦   46.18   225.¦
H-M50       88. Schmid Heinz              1956 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:35.26,4     18.11,5  (2636)      4.31 ¦   45.20   131.¦
H-M30      451. Schmid Marcel             1977 Siebnen                     1:51.50,2     46.20,0 (10219)      5.18 ¦   53.03   519.¦
K-W40       81. Schmid Marietheres        1964 Goldau                        56.06,9     12.54,5 (17254)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       18. Schmidlin Gregor          1971 Lachen SZ                     43.53,7      6.33,0 (16102)      4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      419. Schneider Jakob           1956 Siebnen                     1:56.50,0     39.35,1 (12101)      5.32 ¦   53.55   429.¦
H-M60       52. Schnellmann Toni          1948 Galgenen                    1:49.30,9     15.34,5  (3110)      5.11 ¦   48.43    34.¦
H-W20      332. Schnider Cornelia         1981 Lachen SZ                   2:05.02,8     51.05,9 (10676)      5.55 ¦   58.13   345.¦
K-WJA       23. Schuler Sabrina           1991 Alpthal                       56.50,6     18.10,6 (17451)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M70       18. Schweizer Stefan          1938 Altendorf                   2:34.36,9     51.07,6 (10231)      7.19 ¦ 1:08.59    18.¦
H-M30      676. Seeber Erwin              1976 Freienbach                  2:16.50,2   1:11.20,0 (11596)      6.29 ¦   56.47   616.¦
NWalk      ---  Sigrist Gabriela          1961 Siebnen                     1:33.01,6     25.02,2 (20658)      9.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      516. Silberhorn Gert           1959 Merlischachen               1:49.06,1     38.13,1  (8807)      5.10 ¦   53.04   680.¦
H-W40      227. Spielmann Regula          1966 Galgenen                    1:58.36,0     36.49,4  (8211)      5.37 ¦   55.13   237.¦
H-M40      139. Stähli Christian          1966 Pfäffikon SZ                1:30.57,6     16.28,1  (2096)      4.18 ¦   41.59   136.¦
K-W30        7. Steinegger Monika         1970 Altendorf                     43.52,1      5.38,6 (17028)      4.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      562. Stoll Andreas             1961 Schwyz                      1:50.51,4     39.58,4  (5406)      5.15 ¦   46.51   317.¦
H-W30      111. Studer Karin              1977 Pfäffikon SZ                1:53.21,4     38.34,5  (9319)      5.22 ¦   51.59   101.¦
H-M45      162. Suter Kurt                1960 Goldau                      1:35.14,1     24.21,1  (2545)      4.30 ¦   43.37   159.¦
H-W50       49. Suter Martha              1956 Ried (Muotathal)            1:58.42,7     27.41,2  (8033)      5.37 ¦   53.17    40.¦
H-M60      135. Telser Peter              1948 Einsiedeln                  2:15.24,6     41.28,2  (9331)      6.25 ¦   57.58   119.¦
K-W20       89. Tettamanti Nicole         1979 Tuggen                        57.44,4     16.26,2 (17408)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      431. Thalmann Norbert          1964 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:42.07,8     27.38,3  (5147)      4.50 ¦   46.47   409.¦
H-W20      420. Tilen Rebi                1981 Lachen SZ                   2:15.55,2   1:01.58,3 (11467)      6.26 ¦ 1:05.56   464.¦
H-M30      674. Tinner Manuel             1977 Lachen SZ                   2:15.54,8   1:10.24,6 (11468)      6.26 ¦ 1:05.55   695.¦
H-W45       30. Tocci Monika              1963 Goldau                      1:45.02,9     20.08,6  (6728)      4.58 ¦   49.16    47.¦
H-M60       40. Trutmann Gottfried        1946 Immensee                    1:48.02,3     14.05,9  (6503)      5.07 ¦   49.38    47.¦
H-M40      719. Tschudi Michael           1964 Pfäffikon SZ                1:51.03,7     36.34,2  (5152)      5.15 ¦   51.13   732.¦
K-M40       21. Uhler Remo                1962 Pfäffikon SZ                  41.11,0      4.51,5 (16252)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      207. Ulrich Anna               1960 Ried (Muotathal)            2:04.03,9     39.09,6  (9743)      5.52 ¦   54.25   153.¦
K-M20       39. von Glutz Reto            1980 Schwyz                        46.05,5     12.14,0 (16234)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       29. Waldis Philipp            1980 Brunnen                     1:22.14,6     17.15,5   (299)      3.53 ¦   38.08    32.¦
H-W20      208. Waldis Regina             1982 Gersau                      1:56.11,1     42.14,2  (6526)      5.30 ¦   53.58   219.¦
H-M20      146. Walthard Marc             1984 Wollerau                    1:35.56,2     30.57,1   (187)      4.32 ¦   43.59   140.¦
H-W40      207. Wegmann Caroline          1966 Feusisberg                  1:57.50,3     36.03,7  (7775)      5.35 ¦   55.33   254.¦
H-M45      272. Weilbächer Stefan         1963 Schindellegi                1:40.09,8     29.16,8  (5671)      4.44 ¦   47.26   356.¦
H-M30      505. Wenger Reto               1974 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:54.31,7     49.01,5  (5172)      5.25 ¦   51.14   437.¦
H-M30      496. Widz Andrzej              1975 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:54.00,3     48.30,1  (9410)      5.24 ¦   52.27   493.¦
H-W35      152. Winiger Jeannine          1973 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:54.58,6     36.41,2  (7191)      5.26 ¦   52.46   143.¦
Walk       ---  Wolf Evi                  1956 Buttikon SZ                 1:16.28,4     11.19,4 (20104)      7.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      487. Wolf Werner               1958 Buttikon SZ                 2:03.06,3     45.51,4  (9524)      5.50 ¦   54.31   446.¦
H-M40     1013. Wüthrich Marcel           1967 Wollerau                    2:05.53,0     51.23,5  (7532)      5.57 ¦   53.56   897.¦
H-W45       51. Wyler Esther              1962 Pfäffikon SZ                1:47.52,2     22.57,9  (5616)      5.06 ¦   50.18    63.¦
H-M50       78. Wyler Heinz               1958 Pfäffikon SZ                1:34.42,4     17.27,5  (2274)      4.29 ¦   41.57    57.¦
NWalk      ---  Zanetti Gabriella         1957 Brunnen                     1:38.14,7     30.15,3 (20761)      9.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1025. Zehnter Sascha            1968 Einsiedeln                  2:06.40,3     52.10,8 (10566)      6.00 ¦   59.48  1088.¦
H-M20      614. Ziegler Bruno             1980 Vorderthal                  2:08.40,5   1:03.41,4 (11244)      6.05 ¦   58.25   628.¦
H-M55      180. Zingre Kurt               1950 Lachen SZ                   1:57.13,7     39.36,3  (5237)      5.33 ¦   54.18   188.¦
H-W30      287. Zitener-Heule Cornelia    1977 Galgenen                    2:16.04,3   1:01.17,4 (11485)      6.26 ¦ 1:05.55   308.¦
H-W20      385. Züger Andrea              1986 Galgenen                    2:10.03,0     56.06,1 (11610)      6.09 ¦ 1:01.28   412.¦
H-M40      464. Zurbuchen Röbi            1964 Pfäffikon SZ                1:43.24,4     28.54,9  (2522)      4.54 ¦   46.56   417.¦
K-W30       63. Zurkirch Brigitte         1972 Lachen SZ                     54.04,5     15.51,0 (17191)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      156. Zurkirch Manfred          1970 Lachen SZ                   1:35.01,5     29.08,4  (3218)      4.30 ¦   44.45   213.¦
H-M40      703. Zuzolo Vincenzo           1967 Pfäffikon SZ                1:50.29,5     36.00,0  (6763)      5.14 ¦   50.35   687.¦

Total 239



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.