Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Schaffhausen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-MJ         2. Akeret Kevin              1990 Neunkirch                   1:15.29,3     11.06,7   (806)      3.34 ¦   34.56     2.¦
H-M45      119. Akeret Sven               1962 Neunkirch                   1:32.41,6     21.48,6  (2682)      4.23 ¦   42.47   130.¦
H-M35      280. Althaus Philipp           1972 Schaffhausen                1:40.44,0     34.50,9  (8312)      4.46 ¦   47.26   336.¦
H-M35      421. Auinger Felix             1973 Schaffhausen                1:45.52,1     39.59,0  (3303)      5.01 ¦   47.57   365.¦
K-W30      200. Bachmann Andrea           1969 Schaffhausen                1:03.14,6     25.01,1 (19286)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      461. Barth Gunta               1970 Schaffhausen                1:47.28,7     41.35,6  (4464)      5.05 ¦   48.58   429.¦
H-M65       12. Baumann Robert            1943 Hallau                      1:48.58,8     16.57,1  (4022)      5.09 ¦   50.35    14.¦
H-M35      539. Bettini Romeo             1969 Beringen                    1:50.34,8     44.41,7  (9612)      5.14 ¦   52.46   645.¦
H-M40      156. Beyeler Stefan            1967 Schaffhausen                1:32.05,9     17.36,4  (2250)      4.21 ¦   41.45   124.¦
K-M30       47. Bolli Carlo               1975 Schaffhausen                  47.38,8     10.18,1 (18455)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      213. Brunner Fabienne          1981 Schaffhausen                1:56.27,6     42.30,7  (3333)      5.31 ¦   52.46   172.¦
H-W30      253. Bührer Simona             1975 Schaffhausen                2:09.35,8     54.48,9 (12213)      6.08 ¦   57.54   218.¦
H-M35       79. Bünzli Markus             1970 Löhningen                   1:30.25,1     24.32,0   (641)      4.17 ¦   41.27    74.¦
H-M30      564. Bürgin Peter              1974 Schaffhausen                1:57.55,3     52.25,1 (11647)      5.35 ¦   54.27   564.¦
H-M35      649. Corchia Daniel            1972 Schaffhausen                1:55.10,4     49.17,3 (12214)      5.27 ¦   52.28   631.¦
H-M45      795. Deana Bruno               1961 Stetten SH                  2:03.46,4     52.53,4 (10371)      5.51 ¦   57.06   818.¦
NWalk      ---  Delafontaine Beatrix      1963 Beringen                    1:26.15,8     18.16,4 (20289)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      678. Denzler Hans Jörg         1959 Schaffhausen                1:56.15,7     45.22,7 (10174)      5.30 ¦   54.48   748.¦
H-M50      387. Denzler Urs               1955 Schaffhausen                1:54.50,7     37.35,8 (10018)      5.26 ¦   54.49   451.¦
Walk       ---  Donisi Fabrizio           1967 Schaffhausen                1:24.57,8     19.48,8 (20019)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       91. Doriguzzi Fabio           1965 Schaffhausen                1:28.37,1     14.07,6  (2099)      4.11 ¦   41.50   133.¦
NWalk      ---  Eichhorn Claudia          1966 Merishausen                 1:19.17,4     11.18,0 (20311)      7.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      230. Eppensteiner Susan        1962 Neunkirch                   1:14.09,8     30.57,4 (19365)      7.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       39. Fawcett Robert            1957 Schaffhausen                1:29.15,4     12.00,5   (851)      4.13 ¦   41.15    46.¦
H-M55      193. Fischer Walter            1951 Neunkirch                   1:58.49,1     41.11,7  (5365)      5.37 ¦   54.17   186.¦
H-M50      283. Frei Othmar               1957 Thayngen                    1:47.58,2     30.43,3  (4422)      5.07 ¦   49.41   306.¦
H-M45      831. Frey Marco                1959 Schaffhausen                2:08.22,0     57.29,0 (12189)      6.05 ¦   58.16   840.¦
H-M55       10. Gnädinger Walter          1952 Hemishofen                  1:29.16,6     11.39,2   (301)      4.13 ¦   40.29     6.¦
K-M60       12. Gysel Robert              1944 Wilchingen                    50.37,1      9.14,8 (18018)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      404. Gyseler Urs               1975 Schaffhausen                1:49.32,5     44.02,3  (4591)      5.11 ¦   47.45   292.¦
K-W40       78. Härri Esther              1961 Schaffhausen                  55.57,1     12.44,7 (17332)      5.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      989. Härtenstein Hans Ulrich   1965 Schaffhausen                2:03.46,2     49.16,7 (10402)      5.51 ¦   57.06  1021.¦
H-M45      442. Hatt Roland               1960 Thayngen                    1:46.27,5     35.34,5  (2086)      5.02 ¦   44.36   194.¦
H-M50      214. Heer Daniel               1958 Schleitheim                 1:43.55,4     26.40,5  (4278)      4.55 ¦   46.41   183.¦
H-W30      243. Heinrich Yvonne           1977 Schaffhausen                2:08.22,9     53.36,0  (8627)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.56   281.¦
NWalk      ---  Hunziker Robert           1944 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:13.34,9      5.35,5 (20428)      7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      842. Imthurn Stefan            1960 Thayngen                    2:09.49,9     58.56,9  (8786)      6.09 ¦   57.23   824.¦
H-M40      758. Kälin Daniel              1964 Schaffhausen                1:52.26,6     37.57,1  (3434)      5.19 ¦   47.44   480.¦
H-M40       39. Käppeli Markus            1965 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:24.19,9      9.50,4   (457)      3.59 ¦   38.44    37.¦
H-M40      237. Kefer Bernhard            1966 Schaffhausen                1:35.48,9     21.19,4   (597)      4.32 ¦   44.41   275.¦
H-W35       57. Kefer Heike               1970 Schaffhausen                1:45.08,5     26.51,1  (3439)      4.58 ¦   49.08    64.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Claudia            1959 Schaffhausen                1:45.03,5     37.04,1 (20452)     10.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Karl               1951 Schaffhausen                1:45.01,7     37.02,3 (20457)     10.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      460. Koll Stephan              1969 Schaffhausen                1:47.25,3     41.32,2  (6326)      5.05 ¦   50.03   513.¦
H-W30      242. Koller Ursina             1976 Schaffhausen                2:08.22,7     53.35,8 (10425)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.57   282.¦
H-M55       53. Kramer Sepp               1950 Dörflingen                  1:40.03,8     22.26,4  (2094)      4.44 ¦   45.31    51.¦
H-M45      136. Krause Rainer             1962 Dörflingen                  1:33.36,2     22.43,2  (2326)      4.26 ¦   42.11   106.¦
H-M55      142. Lacher Werner             1953 Schaffhausen                1:51.56,4     34.19,0  (7230)      5.18 ¦   51.23   143.¦
H-W20      119. Ledermann Simone          1979 Schaffhausen                1:49.24,1     35.27,2  (6340)      5.11 ¦   50.21   105.¦
H-W20      270. Lenz Fiona                1981 Schaffhausen                2:00.16,3     46.19,4  (4690)      5.42 ¦   52.43   171.¦
M-JB        21. Linden Julian             1994 Dörflingen                    26.06,9      4.50,7 (23015)      4.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      540. Linden Thomas             1960 Dörflingen                  1:49.51,3     38.58,3  (4693)      5.12 ¦   49.08   462.¦
H-M50      368. Lötscher Peter            1956 Osterfingen                 1:53.20,6     36.05,7 (10105)      5.22 ¦   51.34   358.¦
H-M40      675. Lott Andreas              1964 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:49.32,5     35.03,0  (3466)      5.11 ¦   49.30   610.¦
K-W30      256. Mägerle Sandra            1973 Schaffhausen                1:10.42,2     32.28,7 (17353)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      595. Maggi Christian           1973 Schaffhausen                1:52.59,2     47.06,1 (12047)      5.21 ¦   52.28   633.¦
K-W40      221. Maier Claudia             1967 Beringen                    1:09.51,0     26.38,6 (19377)      6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      882. Maier Philipp             1967 Beringen                    1:57.17,1     42.47,6  (7545)      5.33 ¦   54.04   901.¦
H-M40     1131. Moser Robert              1966 Thayngen                    2:23.40,0   1:09.10,5  (9748)      6.48 ¦ 1:05.04  1138.¦
K-W40      123. Nünlist Nicole            1965 Schaffhausen                  59.18,8     16.06,4 (19233)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      648. Pecorino Claudio          1972 Schaffhausen                1:55.10,0     49.16,9 (12230)      5.27 ¦   52.28   632.¦
H-M50      249. Preisig Bruno             1957 Beringen                    1:45.32,0     28.17,1  (4259)      5.00 ¦   47.12   203.¦
H-MJ         3. Preisig Pascal            1989 Beringen                    1:15.40,5     11.17,9   (250)      3.35 ¦   35.01     3.¦
H-M50       61. Rapold Beat               1955 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:32.07,3     14.52,4  (2243)      4.21 ¦   42.23    66.¦
H-M35      106. Reichel Lars              1969 Schaffhausen                1:32.27,1     26.34,0  (2460)      4.22 ¦   43.59   170.¦
H-M45      593. Ricci Giampiero           1959 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:52.06,0     41.13,0  (9178)      5.18 ¦   53.51   717.¦
H-W30      321. Roland Ailine             1978 Schaffhausen                2:32.11,5   1:17.24,6 (12337)      7.12 ¦ 1:09.44   326.¦
H-M45      760. Rüegg Marcel              1962 Schaffhausen                2:00.06,9     49.13,9  (9194)      5.41 ¦   53.58   721.¦
NWalk      ---  Sauzet Erica              1951 Beringen                    1:36.05,6     28.06,2 (20615)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      542. Schäffeler René           1966 Stein am Rhein Stadt        1:45.27,3     30.57,8  (6666)      4.59 ¦   48.05   506.¦
K-M60       41. Schäfter Heinz            1943 Schaffhausen                1:14.40,9     33.18,6 (18471)      7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      270. Schiesser Christoph       1985 Schaffhausen                1:42.32,8     37.33,7  (9224)      4.51 ¦   49.40   400.¦
H-W20       70. Schlatter Sandra          1988 Beringen                    1:45.41,0     31.44,1 (12435)      5.00 ¦   48.19    61.¦
H-M45      785. Schmid Emanuel            1961 Schaffhausen                2:02.50,9     51.57,9  (7731)      5.49 ¦   55.19   767.¦
K-W20       24. Schwegler Ursula          1981 Beringen                      50.12,9      8.54,7 (19461)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      274. Sigrist Sandra            1973 Schaffhausen                2:06.46,4     48.29,0  (9275)      6.00 ¦   56.56   244.¦
K-W30      238. Spörndli Uta              1969 Löhningen                   1:07.14,8     29.01,3 (19246)      6.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stamm Leonarda            1943 Schleitheim                 1:36.06,8     28.07,4 (20668)      9.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20        2. Stocker Manuel            1981 Neuhausen am Rheinfall        34.56,8      1.05,3 (16253)      3.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      782. Straub Chris.             1973 Schaffhausen                2:03.46,2     57.53,1 (10530)      5.51 ¦   57.07   805.¦
K-W30       34. Streit Sylvia             1969 Buch SH                       50.17,0     12.03,5 (19466)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      269. Sturzenegger Stefan       1985 Schaffhausen                1:42.32,1     37.33,0  (9322)      4.51 ¦   49.40   398.¦
H-W35      378. Stutz Marianne            1969 Schaffhausen                  56.46,9        Maur  (8124)      ---- ¦   56.46   238.¦
H-W30      196. Theiler Anita             1977 Schaffhausen                2:01.25,7     46.38,8  (6500)      5.45 ¦   53.59   146.¦
H-M40      992. Thelen Lutz               1968 Buch SH                     2:03.51,3     49.21,8  (6633)      5.52 ¦   58.27  1060.¦
H-M45      276. Thomasin Claudio          1962 Dörflingen                  1:40.15,2     29.22,2  (2493)      4.45 ¦   45.38   253.¦
H-W45       62. Vrontakis Doris           1959 Beringen                    1:48.53,5     23.59,2  (5304)      5.09 ¦   50.17    62.¦
H-M55       86. Walter Juris              1949 Schaffhausen                1:45.02,6     27.25,2  (3016)      4.58 ¦   48.35    91.¦
H-W30      103. Wiesmann Nadja            1977 Lohn SH                     1:52.34,2     37.47,3  (9412)      5.20 ¦   51.59   102.¦
NWalk      ---  Zinecker Carlo            1944 Schaffhausen                1:17.00,2      9.00,8 (20771)      7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      100. Zoller Carmen             1978 Thayngen                    1:52.14,8     37.27,9  (9450)      5.19 ¦   52.42   117.¦
H-M30      295. Zosso Gilbert             1977 Schaffhausen                1:44.09,6     38.39,4  (7261)      4.56 ¦   49.54   381.¦

Total 92



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.