Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Obwalden (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-W40      330. Britschgi Ida             1967 Wilen (Sarnen)              2:07.54,4     46.07,8 (11253)      6.03 ¦ 1:01.30   393.¦
H-M30      343. Britschgi Reto            1977 Sachseln                    1:46.25,0     40.54,8  (8394)      5.02 ¦   48.19   311.¦
H-M30      443. Britschgi Ruedi           1976 Sarnen                      1:51.14,1     45.43,9  (6165)      5.16 ¦   49.14   357.¦
H-M35      381. Burch Alois               1970 Alpnach Dorf                1:44.34,7     38.41,6  (8408)      4.57 ¦   50.01   510.¦
H-W20      104. Durrer Renate             1980 Sarnen Büntenpark           1:48.34,2     34.37,3  (6685)      5.08 ¦   49.57    97.¦
H-M30      308. Fanger Adrian             1976 Sarnen                      1:44.41,4     39.11,2  (4542)      4.57 ¦   49.29   368.¦
H-M35      931. Füeler Martin             1972 Alpnach                       40.55,1        Maur   (856)      ---- ¦   40.55    65.¦
K-W40       13. Gerig-Bucher Yvonne       1968 Alpnach Dorf                  49.03,3      5.50,9 (17087)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      301. Gisler Lukas              1971 Alpnach Dorf                1:41.37,9     35.44,8 (12385)      4.49 ¦   45.47   263.¦
K-W30       86. Gisler Veronika           1971 Alpnach Dorf                  55.17,3     17.03,8 (17145)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gohl Gerda                1953 Kerns                       1:26.24,7     18.25,3 (20361)      8.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      324. Kiser Myriam              1986 Sarnen                      2:04.26,6     50.29,7  (8197)      5.53 ¦   57.22   317.¦
H-W20      293. Kiser Sandra              1983 Sachseln                    2:01.52,1     47.55,2  (8198)      5.46 ¦   56.58   306.¦
H-W30       48. Leibundgut Rita           1974 Sarnen                      1:44.33,8     29.46,9  (3092)      4.57 ¦   47.27    35.¦
H-M20      234. Lüönd Peter               1979 Engelberg                   1:40.39,1     35.40,0 (12411)      4.46 ¦   46.48   252.¦
H-WJ        24. Mathis Barbara            1990 Engelberg                   2:19.48,3     39.39,9  (9073)      6.37 ¦ 1:00.32    23.¦
H-W45      169. Niederberger Lisbeth      1962 Sachseln                    2:00.20,6     35.26,3  (9666)      5.42 ¦   55.49   180.¦
H-MJ        44. Schmutz Stefan            1989 Sarnen                      1:48.01,5     43.38,9  (3530)      5.07 ¦   47.49    34.¦
H-M30      278. Spichtig Reto             1974 Sachseln                    1:43.23,3     37.53,1  (6474)      4.53 ¦   46.56   248.¦
H-M20      298. Thoma Peter               1987 Alpnach Dorf                1:43.54,7     38.55,6  (6803)      4.55 ¦   48.52   354.¦
H-M20      541. Tobler Samuel             1984 Sarnen                      1:56.59,1     52.00,0  (6501)      5.32 ¦   54.08   552.¦
H-W50       96. von Rotz Bea              1958 Sarnen Büntenpark           2:08.16,8     37.15,3 (11229)      6.04 ¦ 1:01.31   118.¦
NWalk      ---  Windlin Silvia            1960 Sarnen                      1:29.27,3     21.27,9 (20756)      8.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       18. Zemp Beatrice             1965 Alpnach Dorf                  49.48,1      6.35,7 (17084)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.