Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Nidwalden (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-W20      216. Amstalden Leandra         1984 Stansstad                   1:56.44,9     42.48,0  (8176)      5.31 ¦   55.45   273.¦
H-M45       71. Barmettler Beat           1962 Stans                       1:29.22,5     18.29,5   (823)      4.14 ¦   38.06    10.¦
H-WJ        26. Benitz Madeleine          1989 Stans                       2:28.38,7     48.30,3  (8177)      7.02 ¦ 1:06.40    26.¦
H-M55       25. Buholzer Josef            1952 Hergiswil NW                1:35.15,6     17.38,2  (3264)      4.30 ¦   42.45    21.¦
H-W40      242. Crameri Theres            1964 Oberdorf NW                 1:59.55,1     38.08,5 (11611)      5.41 ¦   56.16   270.¦
H-W20      256. Di Marco Jacqueline       1979 Hergiswil NW                1:59.20,6     45.23,7  (8258)      5.39 ¦   55.56   278.¦
H-M30      524. Dongiovanni Daniele       1976 Hergiswil NW                1:55.50,8     50.20,6  (7001)      5.29 ¦   49.21   364.¦
H-W30       17. Forrer Ursula             1978 Stans                       1:39.09,8     24.22,9  (2374)      4.41 ¦   45.55    17.¦
NWalk      ---  Galliker Bernhard         1938 Hergiswil NW                1:27.27,7     19.28,3 (20832)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Galliker Erna             1940 Hergiswil NW                1:27.28,1     19.28,7 (20831)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1104. Gassmann Werner           1964 Oberdorf NW                 2:16.21,6   1:01.52,1 (10622)      6.27 ¦   58.13  1053.¦
H-M35      196. Gerig Christof            1972 Oberdorf NW                 1:37.24,1     31.31,0  (3384)      4.36 ¦   44.26   192.¦
NWalk      ---  Heutschi Margot           1944 Oberdorf NW                 1:30.17,3     22.17,9 (20409)      9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       37. Jodar-Müller Verena       1956 Oberdorf NW                 1:55.50,3     24.48,8  (6296)      5.29 ¦   53.32    43.¦
H-W20      320. Kuonen Francesca          1984 Kehrsiten                   2:04.03,2     50.06,3  (8200)      5.52 ¦   58.44   358.¦
H-M55      281. Linsi Urs                 1952 Stansstad                   2:28.32,0   1:10.54,6 (10091)      7.02 ¦ 1:09.18   284.¦
K-W30      125. Lorenz Amstutz Manuela    1970 Ennetmoos                     58.10,4     19.56,9 (19002)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       12. Lussi Irma                1958 Büren NW                      52.50,4      2.54,8 (17352)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB         1. Niederberger Mirjam       1993 Oberdorf NW                   23.31,1       ----- (24021)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      304. Niederberger Myrta        1981 Buochs                      2:02.32,0     48.35,1  (9121)      5.48 ¦   56.51   303.¦
H-W45       31. Odermatt Rita             1963 Stans                       1:45.08,6     20.14,3  (6608)      4.58 ¦   48.16    29.¦
H-W40      306. Santer Basilica           1968 Stans                       2:05.06,5     43.19,9 (10761)      5.55 ¦   55.18   242.¦
H-W30       63. Schmidlin Brigitta        1974 Stansstad                   1:46.38,8     31.51,9  (6452)      5.03 ¦   50.06    69.¦
H-M35      162. Schürmann Adrian          1971 Ennetbürgen                 1:35.22,4     29.29,3  (2480)      4.31 ¦   42.16   102.¦
H-M40      190. Sigrist Felix             1965 Ennetbürgen                 1:33.37,2     19.07,7  (3226)      4.26 ¦   42.58   187.¦
H-W20      133. Töngi Yvonne              1982 Dallenwil                   1:50.38,5     36.41,6  (8218)      5.14 ¦   56.57   305.¦
H-M40       89. Träger Jürgen             1965 Stansstad                   1:28.32,9     14.03,4   (555)      4.11 ¦   40.26    72.¦
H-W40      401. Waser Monika              1966 Buochs                      2:16.52,3     55.05,7 (10694)      6.29 ¦ 1:01.53   395.¦
H-M35       82. Willimann Harry           1971 Stansstad                   1:30.35,8     24.42,7  (2048)      4.17 ¦   41.41    81.¦
H-M50      527. Wolf Beat                 1956 Ennetmoos                   2:09.39,2     52.24,3  (6662)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.10   545.¦
H-M35      229. Wüest Roger               1971 Hergiswil NW                1:38.47,5     32.54,4  (3594)      4.40 ¦   45.42   255.¦

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.