Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Luzern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M35      304. Aebersold Adrian          1969 Root                        1:41.45,1     35.52,0  (4029)      4.49 ¦   45.51   265.¦
H-W40      177. Aeschlimann Theres        1964 Gunzwil                     1:56.48,9     35.02,3 (10168)      5.32 ¦   54.26   213.¦
H-M50       92. Amrein Erwin              1956 Willisau                    1:35.58,2     18.43,3  (2337)      4.32 ¦   44.18   104.¦
H-W50       41. Amrein-Zemp Doris         1955 Hitzkirch                   1:56.42,9     25.41,4  (8316)      5.31 ¦   55.04    55.¦
FunW       ---  Arber Christa             1967 Meierskappel                  45.39,3     19.52,7 (22007)      8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1057. Arber René                1964 Meierskappel                2:10.04,2     55.34,7 (10326)      6.09 ¦   56.13   988.¦
M-JF        68. Arnold Cyril              2003 Büron                          6.21,8      1.58,3 (26403)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      222. Arnold Ferdi              1972 Büron                       1:38.29,1     32.36,0  (2600)      4.40 ¦   45.04   225.¦
H-M30      211. Arnold Philippe           1974 Luzern                      1:39.46,8     34.16,6  (2196)      4.43 ¦   47.39   285.¦
H-W35      193. Arnold Renate             1969 Sursee                      1:58.22,5     40.05,1  (6010)      5.36 ¦   55.27   210.¦
H-W45        7. Arnold Ruth               1963 Adligenswil                 1:37.34,7     12.40,4  (3662)      4.37 ¦   45.05     8.¦
K-W30      225. Arnold Sandra             1976 Triengen                    1:04.55,7     26.42,2 (17278)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        97. Arnold Severin            2000 Büron                          5.28,7      1.36,2 (26204)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      467. Arnold Urs                1967 Emmenbrücke                 1:43.27,0     28.57,5  (3302)      4.54 ¦   46.39   404.¦
K-M30        7. Bart Philippe             1975 Luzern                        39.40,1      2.19,4 (16026)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      161. Basler André              1965 Reiden                      1:32.13,7     17.44,2  (4723)      4.22 ¦   42.29   160.¦
H-W40      185. Bättig-Frank Claudia      1965 Rickenbach LU               1:57.17,1     35.30,5  (6741)      5.33 ¦   53.21   167.¦
H-M45      130. Bättig René               1959 Gelfingen                   1:33.12,2     22.19,2   (667)      4.25 ¦   43.45   164.¦
H-W40      198. Bättig Ruth               1968 Schenkon                    1:57.41,7     35.55,1  (9776)      5.34 ¦   55.24   249.¦
H-M40       94. Bernet Heiri              1968 Luzern                      1:28.54,9     14.25,4   (477)      4.12 ¦   41.42   122.¦
H-M35      526. Beutler Bernhard          1970 Malters                     1:50.03,4     44.10,3  (4476)      5.12 ¦   49.37   477.¦
H-W45      249. Binder-Delinte Myriam     1961 Meggen                      2:10.11,3     45.17,0  (7170)      6.10 ¦   57.17   207.¦
H-M35        5. Biotti Andreas            1969 Luzern                      1:15.56,4     10.03,3   (128)      3.35 ¦   35.20     6.¦
K-W30      112. Birrer Karin              1975 Luzern                        57.34,6     19.21,1 (17213)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       55. Bissig Franz-Peter        1956 Adligenswil                 1:31.15,2     14.00,3  (2180)      4.19 ¦   42.35    71.¦
H-M40      495. Bortoluzzi Jörg           1965 Horw                        1:44.17,4     29.47,9  (2533)      4.56 ¦   50.27   674.¦
H-W45      155. Bösch Astrid              1962 Kastanienbaum               1:59.01,5     34.07,2  (8060)      5.38 ¦   54.30   155.¦
H-MJ        35. Bösch Philipp             1990 Kastanienbaum               1:44.41,6     40.19,0  (4086)      4.57 ¦   47.15    32.¦
K-M20        8. Bossert Adrian            1987 Gettnau                       38.31,9      4.40,4 (18064)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      296. Bossert Ernst             1960 Adligenswil                 1:41.10,4     30.17,4  (5276)      4.47 ¦   47.51   384.¦
K-W50       55. Brun Margrit              1949 Adligenswil                 1:04.10,2     14.14,6 (19111)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      522. Brun Pius                 1954 Malters                     2:09.18,6     52.03,7 (10605)      6.07 ¦ 1:00.31   552.¦
H-W20      287. Bruni Evelyn              1981 Baldegg                     2:01.27,6     47.30,7 (11717)      5.45 ¦   57.18   316.¦
H-M30       47. Bucheli Michael           1975 Luzern                      1:26.11,9     20.41,7   (352)      4.05 ¦   40.07    49.¦
H-M45      114. Bucher Alois              1962 Inwil                       1:32.31,3     21.38,3   (462)      4.23 ¦   41.37    89.¦
H-M30      202. Bucher Beat               1974 Kriens                      1:39.22,2     33.52,0  (4499)      4.42 ¦   46.49   244.¦
H-M45      381. Burch Markus              1961 Buchrain                    1:44.21,9     33.28,9  (3735)      4.56 ¦   46.30   293.¦
H-W30      280. Carlen Monika             1976 Emmenbrücke                 2:14.58,8   1:00.11,9 (10362)      6.23 ¦ 1:02.18   285.¦
H-M40      370. Carnevale Antonio         1965 Dagmersellen                1:40.17,8     25.48,3  (7285)      4.45 ¦   47.48   487.¦
FunM       ---  Chang Lucas               1981 Ebikon                        30.22,4     12.56,5 (21010)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      182. Cimen Oezgül              1976 Luzern                      1:59.49,3     45.02,4  (8440)      5.40 ¦   55.57   192.¦
Walk       ---  Currat Eduard             1960 Luzern                      1:15.19,4     10.10,4 (20017)      7.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      402. Dahinden-Stengel Yvonne   1965 Luzern                      2:16.58,6     55.12,0   (685)      6.29 ¦ 1:01.07   383.¦
H-W40      230. Demuth Charlotte          1966 Luzern                      1:58.46,4     36.59,8  (8838)      5.37 ¦   55.11   234.¦
M-MD        83. Diener Lara               1997 Wolhusen                       5.07,6      1.12,0 (27024)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45        5. Eberli Katharina          1963 Neuenkirch                  1:35.21,3     10.27,0  (2721)      4.31 ¦   44.32     5.¦
H-M20       98. Emmenegger Luca           1987 Inwil                       1:32.21,3     27.22,2  (6215)      4.22 ¦   44.08   145.¦
H-M50      224. Emmenegger Pius           1957 Kastanienbaum               1:44.31,4     27.16,5  (6216)      4.57 ¦   47.07   200.¦
H-M30      332. Emmenegger Roland         1974 Luzern                      1:45.40,0     40.09,8  (4541)      5.00 ¦   48.59   349.¦
K-M50       24. Fähndrich Walter          1950 Rothenburg                    49.05,6     13.42,0 (16132)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      221. Fanger Bruno              1964 Emmenbrücke                 1:35.03,6     20.34,1  (2562)      4.30 ¦   43.04   195.¦
NWalk      ---  Felder Margrit            1953 Schüpfheim                  1:32.31,3     24.31,9 (20785)      9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      299. Felder Monica             1965 Hämikon                     2:04.35,4     42.48,8 (12371)      5.54 ¦   55.27   251.¦
K-M30       81. Felder René               1971 Emmenbrücke                   52.34,3     15.13,6 (18033)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      417. Fischer Monika            1964 Horw                        2:19.40,2     57.53,6 (10388)      6.37 ¦ 1:03.14   413.¦
H-M40      678. Frei Stefan               1968 Ebikon                      1:49.39,8     35.10,3  (4554)      5.11 ¦   48.27   528.¦
NWalk      ---  Fuchs Monica              1949 Malters                     1:19.59,6     12.00,2 (20342)      7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       56. Furrer Heiner             1956 Horw                        1:31.25,4     14.10,5  (2318)      4.19 ¦   42.03    61.¦
H-M35       15. Furrer Heinz              1971 Rothenburg                  1:20.45,0     14.51,9   (240)      3.49 ¦   37.14    15.¦
NWalk      ---  Furrer Vreny              ???? Schüpfheim                  1:26.56,7     18.57,3 (20799)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      440. Galliker Marcel           1966 Schenkon                    1:42.30,2     28.00,7  (4560)      4.51 ¦   47.13   443.¦
H-M40      288. Gerdes Christoph          1965 Luzern                      1:37.28,3     22.58,8  (2380)      4.37 ¦   45.52   350.¦
H-W40      352. Giovani Regula            1966 Luzern                      2:10.01,3     48.14,7  (8560)      6.09 ¦   59.49   354.¦
H-M45       17. Girardi Sebastiano        1962 St. Erhard                  1:24.18,9     13.25,9  (2059)      3.59 ¦   39.06    18.¦
K-W30      162. Gisler Cäcilia            1973 Buchrain                    1:00.39,9     22.26,4 (17321)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      227. Gisler Rolf               1967 Buchrain                    1:35.31,4     21.01,9  (2383)      4.31 ¦   44.28   260.¦
H-M50      256. Gollmann Helmut           1956 Ebikon                      1:45.59,6     28.44,7  (5674)      5.01 ¦   48.58   273.¦
NWalk      ---  Gölz Manuela              1961 Aesch LU                    1:22.42,6     14.43,2 (20362)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      673. Gonzalo Angel             1964 Luzern                      1:49.31,7     35.02,2  (5642)      5.11 ¦   50.18   664.¦
H-M40      458. Graf Ronny                1966 Neudorf                     1:43.07,6     28.38,1  (4576)      4.53 ¦   46.28   393.¦
H-M30      126. Grob Marcel               1975 Nottwil                     1:34.44,9     29.14,7  (6566)      4.29 ¦   45.51   201.¦
K-M40       22. Gubler Strassmann Remo    1967 Luzern                        41.36,5      5.17,0 (16122)      4.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      103. Gubser Rolf Edwin         1947 Emmenbrücke                 2:00.32,2     26.35,8  (7035)      5.42 ¦   53.57    93.¦
H-W30      210. Gut Nadya                 1976 Sursee                      2:03.50,0     49.03,1   (713)      5.52 ¦   55.36   186.¦
H-W30      272. Gyr                       1974 Kriens                      2:13.21,8     58.34,9  (7380)      6.19 ¦ 1:01.01   269.¦
H-M60       78. Gyr Jean-Pierre           1947 Kriens                      1:54.06,2     20.09,8  (3403)      5.24 ¦   51.57    73.¦
H-M30      294. Haas Stefan               1977 Ebikon                      1:44.07,4     38.37,2  (4594)      4.56 ¦   50.06   395.¦
H-M50      286. Häfeli Kurt               1954 Adligenswil                 1:48.09,4     30.54,5  (5620)      5.07 ¦   49.59   312.¦
H-M45      429. Härdi Rolf                1960 Ballwil                     1:46.05,7     35.12,7  (4396)      5.01 ¦   50.59   578.¦
K-W40      183. Hauser Barbara            1966 Luzern                      1:03.41,8     20.29,4 (19128)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      128. Heidemann Michaela        1974 Luzern                      1:54.11,4     39.24,5  (9603)      5.24 ¦   54.12   157.¦
H-M45      148. Helfenstein Res           1962 Neuenkirch                  1:34.25,8     23.32,8  (2396)      4.28 ¦   45.35   248.¦
H-W40      305. Helfenstein Ruth          1965 Luzern                      2:04.49,7     43.03,1 (10034)      5.54 ¦   57.31   304.¦
H-M35       57. Helfenstein Toni          1971 Sempach Stadt               1:27.59,6     22.06,5  (3659)      4.10 ¦   42.00    90.¦
H-W35      185. Henkel Thamara            1970 Kriens                      1:57.41,4     39.24,0  (7388)      5.34 ¦   54.25   184.¦
H-W30      174. Huber Sarah               1976 Luzern                      1:59.17,3     44.30,4  (9616)      5.39 ¦   54.32   166.¦
H-W40       50. Huser Beatrice            1967 Luzern                      1:44.58,4     23.11,8  (4634)      4.58 ¦   49.02    63.¦
H-M40      250. Inäbnit Bruno             1966 St. Niklausen LU            1:36.12,3     21.42,8  (3424)      4.33 ¦   44.20   252.¦
H-W45      195. Ineichen Ursula           1962 Hochdorf                    2:02.57,7     38.03,4  (7395)      5.49 ¦   55.46   179.¦
K-W40       20. Isenschmid Bettina        1962 Luzern                        50.08,9      6.56,5 (17337)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20        9. Isenschmid Marco          1983 Luzern                      1:13.52,2      8.53,1   (151)      3.30 ¦   34.09     9.¦
H-M20      154. Isler Stefan              1979 Luzern                      1:36.21,3     31.22,2   (729)      4.33 ¦   43.47   132.¦
H-W40      214. Iten Lisbeth              1965 Obernau                     1:58.03,3     36.16,7  (8689)      5.35 ¦   55.09   233.¦
H-M30       32. Jäger Christian           1976 Meggen                      1:24.34,8     19.04,6   (731)      4.00 ¦   39.12    36.¦
H-M35      316. Jeggli Ivo                1970 Egolzwil                    1:42.32,1     36.39,0  (2414)      4.51 ¦   45.29   242.¦
H-M40       77. Jenny Markus              1968 Buchrain                    1:27.33,7     13.04,2   (825)      4.08 ¦   40.03    62.¦
H-M20       99. Jost Roger                1979 Ballwil                     1:32.22,8     27.23,7  (2075)      4.22 ¦   43.00   117.¦
Walk       ---  Kammermann Annemarie      1951 Malters                     1:19.59,8     14.50,8 (20043)      7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       70. Kammermann Carmen         1968 Menznau                       55.27,6     12.15,2 (17480)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      180. Keller Martin             1956 Horw                        1:42.00,3     24.45,4  (3442)      4.50 ¦   45.31   139.¦
H-M50       99. Koch Markus               1958 Horw                        1:36.28,7     19.13,8  (3041)      4.34 ¦   43.57    92.¦
H-M55      125. Kohler Fritz              1950 Adligenswil                 1:49.50,6     32.13,2  (7100)      5.12 ¦   51.26   145.¦
H-M40      401. Kreienbühl Benno          1967 Ballwil                     1:41.03,8     26.34,3  (2423)      4.47 ¦   46.01   364.¦
K-W40      120. Kuhn Tschuppert Andrea    1968 Luzern                        59.02,6     15.50,2 (17162)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1082. Küng Paul                 1964 Malters                     2:12.45,4     58.15,9 (12533)      6.17 ¦   58.06  1052.¦
K-W30       88. Kurmann Jennifer          1977 Oberkirch LU                  55.27,5     17.14,0 (19216)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      412. Landolt Christian         1978 Luzern                      1:49.50,3     44.20,1  (7760)      5.12 ¦   52.57   513.¦
H-W30      124. Lanz Simone               1975 Luzern                      1:53.54,4     39.07,5  (4684)      5.23 ¦   51.53    99.¦
H-W20      275. Lipp Ramona               1984 Luzern                      2:00.40,9     46.44,0   (754)      5.43 ¦   54.14   227.¦
H-M30       72. Lohri Raphael             1977 Luzern                      1:29.59,2     24.29,0   (755)      4.15 ¦   43.01   108.¦
H-M40      903. Lovatello Sandro          1968 Udligenswil                 1:58.15,5     43.46,0  (9050)      5.36 ¦   56.07   986.¦
H-M40       40. Lütolf Pascal             1966 Sursee                      1:24.27,7      9.58,2   (268)      4.00 ¦   38.35    35.¦
H-W40       49. Marbacher Doris           1965 Kriens                      1:44.54,9     23.08,3  (5004)      4.58 ¦   47.54    36.¦
H-W45      140. Marshall Carol            1961 Luzern                      1:56.52,2     31.57,9 (11138)      5.32 ¦   53.50   141.¦
K-M40      105. Marshall David            1962 Luzern                        54.55,0     18.35,5 (18216)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      425. Marti Urs                 1961 Rothenburg                  1:45.58,7     35.05,7  (7024)      5.01 ¦   49.33   493.¦
H-M40      837. Meerkämper Marco          1964 Luzern                      1:55.31,7     41.02,2  (6367)      5.28 ¦   54.07   904.¦
H-W20      316. Mertenat Stéphanie        1982 Rothenburg                  2:03.18,5     49.21,6 (10048)      5.50 ¦   56.22   287.¦
H-MJ         7. Metzger Lukas             1990 Luzern                      1:29.18,7     24.56,1  (2441)      4.13 ¦   42.16    11.¦
H-M50      225. Meyer Karl-Martin         1958 Luzern                      1:44.36,1     27.21,2  (2442)      4.57 ¦   47.03   198.¦
H-M30       83. Michel Martin             1978 Rain                        1:31.11,1     25.40,9  (2445)      4.19 ¦   42.29    99.¦
H-W30       72. Muggli Geraldine          1977 Meggen                      1:48.56,0     34.09,1  (3485)      5.09 ¦   51.35    94.¦
H-M35       50. Müller Bruno              1970 Udligenswil                 1:26.59,8     21.06,7   (324)      4.07 ¦   40.32    56.¦
H-M45      840. Müller Rolf               1961 Kriens                      2:09.17,1     58.24,1  (7443)      6.07 ¦   54.43   745.¦
K-M20        1. Müller Stefan             1981 Luzern                        33.51,5       ----- (16217)      3.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      617. Oberhänsli Daniel         1962 Ballwil                     1:53.32,7     42.39,7  (6401)      5.22 ¦   49.24   482.¦
H-M40      520. Odermatt Karl-Heinz       1965 Rain                        1:44.47,9     30.18,4  (4002)      4.58 ¦   46.32   396.¦
H-M45      802. Osterwalder Guido         1960 Emmenbrücke                 2:04.45,6     53.52,6  (2552)      5.54 ¦   55.14   764.¦
H-M35       71. Papenfuss Sandro          1969 Reussbühl                   1:29.32,3     23.39,2  (2271)      4.14 ¦   42.02    93.¦
H-M45      265. Pawlik Jörg               1959 Reussbühl                   1:39.50,6     28.57,6  (4293)      4.43 ¦   44.57   208.¦
H-M40      189. Peric Frank               1965 Luzern                      1:33.35,2     19.05,7   (776)      4.26 ¦   43.01   190.¦
Walk       ---  Pfister Christine         1963 Emmenbrücke                 1:15.05,9      9.56,9 (20066)      7.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      566. Pfister Christof          1965 Meggen                      1:46.31,0     32.01,5  (6413)      5.02 ¦   52.01   786.¦
H-W40      323. Pfister Franziska         1967 Meggen                      2:07.19,8     45.33,2  (8206)      6.02 ¦   57.22   303.¦
H-W30      250. Pilloud Janine            1977 Rothenburg                  2:09.25,3     54.38,4 (10686)      6.08 ¦   56.44   202.¦
H-W40      344. Roos Daniela              1966 Ebikon                      2:09.08,8     47.22,2 (10272)      6.07 ¦   59.36   348.¦
H-M30      363. Roos Pirmin               1977 Luzern                      1:47.03,7     41.33,5  (5073)      5.04 ¦   49.58   386.¦
H-M45      385. Roos Roland               1963 Ebikon                      1:44.32,0     33.39,0 (12428)      4.57 ¦   48.13   404.¦
H-M35      837. Röthlin Ivan              1971 Obernau                     2:09.27,9   1:03.34,8  (9192)      6.08 ¦   59.26   849.¦
H-M45       78. Ryser Martin              1960 Reiden                      1:29.45,0     18.52,0  (2209)      4.15 ¦   41.37    88.¦
H-W35       80. Schäfer Sandra            1969 Meggen                      1:48.24,3     30.06,9  (5298)      5.08 ¦   51.35   116.¦
H-M20      382. Schenkel Roman            1979 Luzern                      1:47.33,0     42.33,9 (10063)      5.05 ¦   49.09   367.¦
H-M35      524. Scherrer Ueli             1969 Willisau                    1:50.02,7     44.09,6 (10064)      5.12 ¦   53.07   657.¦
H-M40      295. Schicker Benno            1967 Luzern                      1:37.45,4     23.15,9  (2472)      4.37 ¦   44.06   242.¦
M-JB        34. Schildknecht Christoph    1994 Meggen                        36.18,0     15.01,8 (23020)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       24. Schmassmann Adrian        1953 Eich                        1:34.46,4     17.09,0   (799)      4.29 ¦   42.04    13.¦
NWalk      ---  Schmid Grace              1960 Hochdorf                    1:27.33,0     19.33,6 (20636)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      443. Schmidt Markus            1956 Luzern                      1:59.00,2     41.45,3  (8841)      5.38 ¦   55.11   464.¦
K-W30      271. Schneider Simone          1977 Weggis                      1:15.36,3     37.22,8 (19280)      7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       27. Schneiter Denise          1980 Luzern                        50.40,4      9.22,2 (17085)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       81. Schnider Gregor           1976 Luzern                      1:31.05,3     25.35,1  (2476)      4.19 ¦   43.05   111.¦
K-M30        9. Schnyder Patrick          1977 Ballwil                       40.07,1      2.46,4 (16226)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schöpfer Ruth             1949 Escholzmatt                 1:26.59,5     19.00,1 (20786)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      576. Schöpke Sebastian         1982 Kriens                      2:00.11,4     55.12,3  (9253)      5.41 ¦   55.33   575.¦
H-M35      604. Schürmann Daniel          1972 Luzern                      1:53.22,7     47.29,6  (6799)      5.22 ¦   52.01   608.¦
K-W20       66. Schürmann Laura           1988 Eschenbach LU                 55.05,0     13.46,8 (17437)      5.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      435. Sidler Andre              1977 Kriens                      1:51.00,2     45.30,0  (9271)      5.15 ¦   52.56   512.¦
H-M30      434. Sidler Rolf               1977 Obernau                     1:51.00,0     45.29,8  (4360)      5.15 ¦   52.58   516.¦
H-W60       10. Sidler-Stocker Hermina    1944 Schlierbach                 2:01.57,1     29.19,4 (10187)      5.46 ¦   56.02    10.¦
H-M35      377. Sidler Thomas             1972 Ebikon                      1:44.30,1     38.37,0  (5114)      4.57 ¦   47.26   335.¦
H-W20       49. Spindler Simone           1980 Luzern                      1:43.15,0     29.18,1  (5121)      4.53 ¦   47.38    49.¦
H-W50       15. Stalder Heidi             1958 Luzern                      1:48.31,7     17.30,2  (6480)      5.08 ¦   49.58    18.¦
H-W40      303. Steiner Claudia           1964 Luzern                      2:04.47,2     43.00,6  (6486)      5.54 ¦   55.15   240.¦
H-M30       23. Steiner Stephan           1978 Sursee                      1:23.00,4     17.30,2   (393)      3.56 ¦   38.52    29.¦
H-W35        7. Stempel Andrea            1972 Meggen                      1:33.11,7     14.54,3  (2709)      4.25 ¦   43.56    14.¦
H-M35      121. Stierli Marcel            1969 Ballwil                     1:33.27,9     27.34,8  (3284)      4.25 ¦   44.40   206.¦
H-M50      235. Stirnimann Bruno          1956 Kriens                      1:45.02,8     27.47,9  (5302)      4.58 ¦   48.57   271.¦
H-W45       12. Strässle-Erismann Ruth    1960 Horw                        1:39.48,9     14.54,6  (4110)      4.43 ¦   46.43    17.¦
H-M45      156. Süess Markus              1962 Schüpfheim                  1:34.52,2     23.59,2  (3562)      4.29 ¦   44.42   200.¦
H-W30        8. Tanner Susanne            1974 Luzern                      1:35.34,7     20.47,8  (2699)      4.31 ¦   44.10     6.¦
H-M50      385. Teuber Josef              1955 Geuensee                    1:54.50,3     37.35,4  (5526)      5.26 ¦   53.21   414.¦
H-M40      791. Theiler Beat              1967 Luzern                      1:53.43,0     39.13,5  (4348)      5.23 ¦   50.46   699.¦
H-M45      168. Thoma Turi                1959 Luzern                      1:35.38,7     24.45,7  (3030)      4.31 ¦   45.09   216.¦
H-M70       20. Thomi Fred                1938 Luzern                      2:49.40,3   1:06.11,0 (10668)      8.02 ¦ 1:11.57    20.¦
Walk       ---  Tormen Laura              1954 Kriens Sternmatt            1:37.05,6     31.56,6 (20144)      9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      325. Trutmann Eva              1959 Meggen                      2:37.14,7   1:12.20,4 (10224)      7.27 ¦ 1:10.08   322.¦
M-ME        58. Tschuppert Nina           2000 Luzern                         5.13,5      1.10,5 (27293)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       39. Villiger Karin            1977 Root                        1:43.35,2     28.48,3  (3573)      4.54 ¦   47.27    34.¦
K-M50       31. Vogel Walter              1954 Horw                          50.40,6     15.17,0 (18007)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      143. von Matt Peter            1949 Geuensee                    1:52.15,5     34.38,1  (7792)      5.19 ¦   50.09   119.¦
H-M50      459. Vonarburg Christian       1958 Luzern                      2:00.13,4     42.58,5  (8219)      5.41 ¦   57.12   510.¦
H-M55       90. Vonarburg Franz           1953 Reiden                      1:45.34,0     27.56,6  (5472)      5.00 ¦   48.22    86.¦
H-W20      190. Vontobel Nicola           1980 Luzern                      1:54.51,1     40.54,2  (7108)      5.26 ¦   52.41   169.¦
H-M30      267. Walter Stefan             1974 Adligenswil                 1:42.50,0     37.19,8  (2683)      4.52 ¦   44.56   169.¦
H-M30      146. Wandeler Markus           1976 Schenkon                    1:35.46,7     30.16,5  (3181)      4.32 ¦   43.52   137.¦
K-W20      120. Warmuth Sandra            1979 Luzern                      1:02.08,7     20.50,5 (19488)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       65. Wicki Simone              1973 Meggen                      1:45.51,1     27.33,7  (3589)      5.01 ¦   48.29    55.¦
H-W50       42. Widmer-Suter Verena       1958 Sursee                      1:56.49,0     25.47,5 (12486)      5.32 ¦   53.52    45.¦
NWalk      ---  Wildi Daniela             1975 Reidermoos                  1:42.20,6     34.21,2 (20754)     10.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      253. Wipfli Hans               1962 Littau                      1:39.09,5     28.16,5  (6819)      4.41 ¦   47.33   364.¦
H-M35      809. Wollnow Jörg              1969 Sursee                      2:06.31,9   1:00.38,8  (8822)      5.59 ¦   58.13   821.¦
H-M35      185. Wurmet Beat               1969 Adligenswil                 1:36.38,8     30.45,7  (2051)      4.34 ¦   43.14   136.¦
H-W50       10. Wyler Dolores             1958 Obernau                     1:46.58,2     15.56,7 (11279)      5.04 ¦   49.32    13.¦
H-W30      123. Wyss Mimi                 1975 Hochdorf                    1:53.53,9     39.07,0  (9427)      5.23 ¦   53.18   129.¦
H-M50      517. Wyss Pius                 1958 Luzern                      2:06.45,8     49.30,9 (10147)      6.00 ¦ 1:00.12   546.¦
H-W20      227. Zabel Franziska           1979 Luzern                      1:57.59,4     44.02,5 (10078)      5.35 ¦   54.13   226.¦
H-M35      180. Zemp Marco                1972 Root                        1:36.24,5     30.31,4  (3602)      4.34 ¦   45.14   230.¦
NWalk      ---  Zihlmann Martha           1950 Schüpfheim                  1:32.31,8     24.32,4 (20788)      9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W55       15. Zingg Irène               1951 Horw                        1:57.45,4     15.48,7  (6724)      5.34 ¦   54.28    15.¦
H-W20      209. Zogg Luzia                1981 Luzern                      1:56.14,5     42.17,6  (9449)      5.30 ¦   54.42   242.¦

Total 200



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.