Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Graubünden (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-W40      371. Albin Anita               1965 Igis                        2:12.12,3     50.25,7  (9693)      6.15 ¦   58.52   339.¦
H-M60       55. Albin Basil               1944 Falera                      1:50.04,3     16.07,9  (9540)      5.13 ¦   50.14    56.¦
H-M50      154. Alig Rudolf               1957 Obersaxen Friggahüs         1:40.41,6     23.26,7  (3642)      4.46 ¦   46.28   173.¦
H-M45      871. Ankes Lutz                1962 Bonaduz                     2:12.38,4   1:01.45,4 (10765)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.22   885.¦
M-JC        39. Arpagaus Dario            1995 Felsberg                       6.29,2      1.16,5 (25002)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        85. Arpagaus Riccarda         1998 Felsberg                       5.10,5      1.14,9 (27003)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      196. Bächler Carl              1950 Felsberg                    1:59.04,3     41.26,9 (10808)      5.38 ¦   54.39   192.¦
H-W40       52. Bass-Zogg Beatrice        1967 Chur                        1:45.04,9     23.18,3  (5377)      4.58 ¦   49.00    60.¦
H-M35      353. Baumgärtner Stefan        1971 Chur                        1:44.02,3     38.09,2  (4468)      4.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      195. Bearth Georgette          1961 Rabius                      1:04.54,3     21.41,9 (17283)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      135. Bearth Isabel             1986 Rabius                      1:03.55,2     22.37,0 (17284)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      264. Bearth Monika             1973 Sedrun                      2:06.00,5     47.43,1 (11007)      5.58 ¦   59.12   290.¦
NWalk      ---  Bearth Peter              1951 Rabius                      1:13.35,9      5.36,5 (20228)      7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      346. Beer Marlene              1966 St. Moritz                  2:09.23,1     47.36,5  (7154)      6.07 ¦   57.14   298.¦
NWalk      ---  Berardi David             1944 Thusis                      1:22.10,3     14.10,9 (20833)      8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40        7. Berger Ueli               1966 Flims Dorf                    38.46,9      2.27,4 (16250)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      177. Berni Beatrice            1977 St. Moritz                  1:59.28,3     44.41,4 (11008)      5.39 ¦ 1:00.15   257.¦
H-W40       13. Betschart Claudia         1966 Landquart                   1:38.05,6     16.19,0  (4252)      4.38 ¦   45.03    12.¦
H-M45       97. Betschart Renato          1963 Landquart                   1:31.08,9     20.15,9  (2102)      4.19 ¦   41.53    95.¦
H-W20      149. Bochsler Bianca           1980 Chur                        1:52.02,0     38.05,1  (8368)      5.18 ¦   51.23   132.¦
H-M50      113. Böni Jörg                 1958 Flims Waldhaus              1:38.03,9     20.49,0  (2574)      4.38 ¦   44.38   113.¦
H-M40     1056. Bonzel Marcel             1968 Zizers                      2:09.34,3     55.04,8  (8149)      6.08 ¦   57.33  1038.¦
H-M45      742. Branger Bruno             1963 Chur                        1:59.15,8     48.22,8  (8388)      5.39 ¦   55.07   758.¦
H-M40      913. Bruderer Hermi            1964 Chur                        1:58.46,5     44.17,0  (8397)      5.37 ¦   55.04   961.¦
H-M55      229. Brügger Paul              1953 Thusis                      2:06.58,9     49.21,5  (3184)      6.01 ¦   57.08   230.¦
M-JB        10. Brütsch Andrea            1995 Paspels                       24.21,1      3.04,9 (23031)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB         1. Brütsch Luca              1993 Paspels                       21.16,2       ----- (23003)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        66. Brütsch Niculin           1997 Paspels                        4.34,4      0.49,3 (26012)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      909. Büchel-Platz Diego        1970 Landquart                   2:24.04,1   1:18.11,0 (11645)      6.49 ¦ 1:08.04   927.¦
H-W30      311. Büchel-Platz Pia          1977 Landquart                   2:24.00,3   1:09.13,4 (11646)      6.49 ¦ 1:08.04   320.¦
H-M50      526. Buchli Erwin              1956 Zizers                      2:09.34,0     52.19,1  (8062)      6.08 ¦   57.33   518.¦
H-MJ        68. Buchli Reto               1989 Zizers                      2:02.17,4     57.54,8  (8061)      5.47 ¦   57.33    66.¦
H-W20       58. Buehler Luzia             1982 Flims Dorf                  1:44.19,8     30.22,9  (4500)      4.56 ¦   47.36    47.¦
H-M40      196. Caderas Cristian          1968 Ruschein                    1:33.53,9     19.24,4  (8425)      4.27 ¦   43.35   211.¦
H-M55       79. Cadruvi Toni              1952 Laax GR                     1:43.45,4     26.08,0  (5322)      4.55 ¦   47.42    76.¦
K-W50       42. Caduff -Schuoler Catrina  1955 Chur                        1:01.25,6     11.30,0 (17212)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       62. Caduff Felici             1953 Chur                        1:41.31,8     23.54,4  (2100)      4.48 ¦   45.51    54.¦
H-M55      131. Caflisch Erwin            1953 Domat/Ems                   1:50.15,8     32.38,4  (7340)      5.13 ¦   51.44   152.¦
K-W50       65. Caflisch Margrit          1954 Domat/Ems                   1:08.51,5     18.55,9 (19292)      6.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       56. Cajacob Benedikt          1944 Landquart                   1:50.05,4     16.09,0  (3072)      5.13 ¦   48.21    28.¦
NWalk      ---  Cajacob Chatrina          1950 Landquart                   1:30.26,3     22.26,9 (20276)      9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      146. Calic Milka               1965 Davos Platz                 1:54.22,4     32.35,8  (7772)      5.25 ¦   53.12   161.¦
M-JC        47. Camathias Fabian          1995 Trimmis                        6.48,0      1.35,3 (25012)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       50. Camathias Gian            1988 Trin Mulin                  1:25.45,3     20.46,2   (201)      4.03 ¦   38.52    43.¦
H-W45      206. Camathias Heidi           1963 Trimmis                     2:03.50,1     38.55,8  (8428)      5.52 ¦   56.49   200.¦
M-JD        29. Camathias Rolf            1998 Trimmis                        4.15,3      0.30,2 (26014)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      880. Camathias Ulrich          1962 Trimmis                     2:14.50,0   1:03.57,0 (10359)      6.23 ¦ 1:01.15   882.¦
NWalk      ---  Caminada Agatha           1948 Rhäzüns                     1:20.56,4     12.57,0 (20278)      8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      328. Camiu Augustin            1960 Landquart                   1:42.25,7     31.32,7  (3667)      4.51 ¦   47.02   323.¦
H-M20      321. Camiu Roger               1984 Landquart                   1:44.56,6     39.57,5  (7341)      4.58 ¦   48.16   325.¦
H-W35      209. Capaul Prisca             1973 Vattiz                      1:59.25,6     41.08,2  (8431)      5.39 ¦   54.41   189.¦
H-M45      107. Carigiet Demian           1962 Chur                        1:31.38,1     20.45,1  (2155)      4.20 ¦   42.15   108.¦
H-W30      273. Casanova Flurina          1977 Vattiz                      2:13.30,9     58.44,0 (11275)      6.19 ¦ 1:00.14   256.¦
H-M50      441. Casanova Marcel           1957 Domat/Ems                   1:58.50,0     41.35,1  (7117)      5.37 ¦   56.26   491.¦
H-M20      119. Casserini Björn           1982 Davos Platz                 1:34.16,9     29.17,8   (649)      4.28 ¦   43.50   134.¦
H-M35      407. Casutt Diego              1969 Domat/Ems                   1:45.15,5     39.22,4  (6181)      4.59 ¦   49.20   456.¦
H-M50      577. Cathomas Severin          1955 Laax GR                       40.30,5        Maur   (313)      ---- ¦   40.30    32.¦
H-M40      893. Cathomen Pius             1967 Chur                        1:57.56,7     43.27,2  (8435)      5.35 ¦   52.35   822.¦
K-W30      198. Cathomen Sonja            1973 Chur                        1:03.09,8     24.56,3 (19060)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      858. Catrina Arno              1966 Haldenstein                 1:56.15,1     41.45,6 (10364)      5.30 ¦   54.33   933.¦
H-W55       18. Cavegn Annamaria          1953 Sedrun                      1:58.33,9     16.37,2 (10365)      5.37 ¦   54.31    16.¦
H-M60       37. Cavegn Gino               1947 Sedrun                      1:47.15,2     13.18,8  (6184)      5.04 ¦   49.12    40.¦
H-M40      465. Cavegn René               1966 Breil/Brigels               1:43.24,9     28.55,4  (6185)      4.54 ¦   46.56   420.¦
H-M35      220. Caviezel Marcel           1969 Schluein                    1:38.24,0     32.30,9  (6186)      4.39 ¦   43.41   152.¦
NWalk      ---  Coiro Schwarz Helena      1973 Igis                        1:34.29,6     26.30,2 (20282)      9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       65. Collenberg Anselm         1947 Degen                       1:51.24,8     17.28,4  (9459)      5.16 ¦   50.43    62.¦
K-W30       61. Collenberg Corina         1977 Chur                          53.53,2     15.39,7 (17303)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       43. Conrad Martin             1946 Davos Platz                 1:48.20,3     14.23,9  (3121)      5.08 ¦   47.14    20.¦
H-M45      704. Conrad Otto               1963 Maienfeld                   1:57.24,7     46.31,7  (6190)      5.33 ¦   52.56   676.¦
H-M50      393. Cunti Pasquale            1957 Arosa                       1:55.18,8     38.03,9  (7345)      5.27 ¦   52.19   378.¦
M-MD        42. Däppen Andrina            1997 Trimmis                        4.37,5      0.41,9 (27021)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC         6. Däppen Nicolo             1995 Trimmis                        5.33,7      0.21,0 (25014)      3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        21. Däppen Pierina            2001 Trimmis                        5.28,8      0.50,9 (27414)      4.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      943. Darms Gion                1964 Landquart                   2:00.33,3     46.03,8  (7634)      5.42 ¦   54.29   929.¦
NWalk      ---  Dauer Günter              1940 Trimmis                     1:23.10,5     15.11,1 (20286)      8.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      136. Deflorin Leila            1962 Felsberg                    1:56.30,0     31.35,7  (7759)      5.31 ¦   52.54   123.¦
H-M45      390. Deflorin Markus           1963 Malans GR                   1:44.45,3     33.52,3  (7781)      4.57 ¦   48.49   439.¦
H-M35      415. Deflorin Roman            1973 Felsberg                    1:45.31,4     39.38,3  (4527)      5.00 ¦   47.23   333.¦
H-M55       22. Demont Gallus             1950 Domat/Ems                   1:34.17,0     16.39,6  (2199)      4.28 ¦   43.25    26.¦
K-W50       19. Demont Ida                1955 Domat/Ems                     55.25,2      5.29,6 (17199)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        22. Denoth Anita              1993 Lavin                         33.37,9     10.06,8 (24004)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       35. Denoth Jon Peider         1987 Lavin                       1:22.57,2     17.58,1   (687)      3.55 ¦   38.14    36.¦
H-M40      299. Deplazes Ciril            1965 Camischolas                 1:37.48,5     23.19,0  (2361)      4.38 ¦   45.08   313.¦
H-M35      879. Derungs Aldo              1972 Malans GR                   2:16.18,3   1:10.25,2  (6200)      6.27 ¦   57.24   811.¦
H-W35      328. Derungs Christine         1972 Malans GR                   2:16.18,7     58.01,3  (8474)      6.27 ¦   57.26   257.¦
NWalk      ---  Devonas Mathias           1944 Schmitten (Albula)          1:22.17,1     14.17,7 (20291)      8.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      224. Donia-Faic Dana           1967 Chur                        1:10.40,7     27.28,3 (19363)      7.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      444. Donia Jan                 1963 Chur                        1:46.31,5     35.38,5  (6204)      5.02 ¦   50.17   542.¦
H-W35      376. Ebensperger Daniela       1970 Chur                        2:35.26,4   1:17.09,0 (11664)      7.22 ¦ 1:08.43   376.¦
H-W20      283. Eggimann Manuela          1982 Davos Platz                 2:01.19,2     47.22,3 (11707)      5.44 ¦   58.34   353.¦
H-M55       36. Eugster Hans              1950 Almens                      1:37.02,0     19.24,6  (2190)      4.35 ¦   44.37    38.¦
NWalk      ---  Facchinetti Luzia         1943 Flims Dorf                  1:33.35,3     25.35,9 (20320)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       58. Feltscher Gaudenz         1944 Bonaduz                     1:50.14,2     16.17,8  (4203)      5.13 ¦   50.09    55.¦
H-M35      798. Fetz Martin               1969 Zizers                      2:04.45,9     58.52,8  (7359)      5.54 ¦   58.00   819.¦
H-M55      235. Fiscalini Aldo            1949 Chur                        2:08.08,8     50.31,4  (9763)      6.04 ¦   57.15   231.¦
H-M35      813. Fluetsch Roman            1969 Chur                        2:06.54,5   1:01.01,4 (11058)      6.00 ¦   59.40   852.¦
NWalk      ---  Fontana Monika            1944 Flims Dorf                  1:33.34,3     25.34,9 (20331)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      202. Fopp Bernhard             1960 Malans GR                   1:37.20,1     26.27,1  (2118)      4.36 ¦   43.30   149.¦
K-M70        6. Frei Walter               1938 Trimmis                       56.28,0     11.34,0 (18052)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      245. Fringer Gabi              1961 Arosa                       2:09.29,5     44.35,2 (10685)      6.08 ¦   58.08   231.¦
H-M55       69. Fristensky Jarek          1953 Chur                        1:42.35,1     24.57,7  (4076)      4.51 ¦   46.51    61.¦
H-W30      252. Fritschi Claudia          1976 Brienz/Brinzauls GR         2:09.27,9     54.41,0 (10731)      6.08 ¦ 1:01.15   275.¦
H-W20       55. Gadient Georgina          1979 Klosters                    1:44.04,4     30.07,5  (3381)      4.55 ¦   47.49    54.¦
H-M30      106. Galliard Viktor           1974 Untervaz                    1:33.28,7     27.58,5   (320)      4.25 ¦   42.09    88.¦
H-W40      184. Ganz Jeannette            1967 Maienfeld                   1:57.15,9     35.29,3  (8830)      5.33 ¦   53.39   182.¦
H-M40      270. Giger Ciril               1964 Ilanz                       1:37.00,8     22.31,3  (3192)      4.35 ¦   44.46   282.¦
M-JE        85. Gilardoni Mariano         2000 Chur                           5.12,1      1.19,6 (26230)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      369. Grass Leonhard            1968 Masein                      1:40.16,4     25.46,9  (3008)      4.45 ¦   46.03   366.¦
H-M40     1007. Grasso Silvio             1965 Felsberg                    2:05.36,2     51.06,7  (2388)      5.57 ¦   59.59  1094.¦
H-M55       41. Grischott Arnold          1953 Paspels                     1:38.24,8     20.47,4  (2143)      4.39 ¦   42.58    24.¦
H-M35      252. Grischott Thomas          1972 Chur                        1:39.34,3     33.41,2  (5657)      4.43 ¦   45.40   250.¦
H-W20      152. Guidon Ladina             1987 Chur                        1:52.11,9     38.15,0  (6256)      5.19 ¦   54.07   223.¦
H-M40        9. Gujan Beda                1967 Felsberg                    1:19.05,7      4.36,2   (168)      3.44 ¦   36.44    10.¦
H-M50      187. Gujan Georg               1956 Chur                        1:42.26,6     25.11,7  (3657)      4.51 ¦   46.53   193.¦
H-W55       28. Gurzeler Marlis           1953 Arosa                       2:04.32,2     22.35,5 (10027)      5.54 ¦   56.29    25.¦
H-M40      705. Haefliger Christoph       1968 Chur                        1:50.34,1     36.04,6  (4070)      5.14 ¦   49.36   622.¦
H-M50      401. Hagmann Werner            1956 Chur                        1:55.44,0     38.29,1  (7027)      5.29 ¦   53.12   411.¦
M-MD        19. Hänni Nina                1997 Trimmis                        4.24,2      0.28,6 (27101)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hauri Astrid              1960 Chur                        1:22.55,5     14.56,1 (20402)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      327. Hauser Markus             1958 St. Moritz                  1:51.04,5     33.49,6  (7120)      5.15 ¦   51.25   351.¦
H-M50       21. Heim Heiner               1955 Landquart                   1:26.47,6      9.32,7   (506)      4.06 ¦   39.54    23.¦
K-M40       30. Helbig Christian          1960 Trimmis                       43.41,1      7.21,6 (16128)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC         1. Helbig Sebastian          1995 Trimmis                        5.12,7       ----- (25024)      3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       32. Held Ruth                 1956 Malix                       1:53.59,8     22.58,3 (10084)      5.24 ¦   52.30    35.¦
H-M40      236. Henny Kaspar              1968 Obersaxen Meierhof          1:35.46,1     21.16,6  (2397)      4.32 ¦   45.19   324.¦
H-M50      276. Herrmann Reto             1955 Domat/Ems                   1:47.17,2     30.02,3  (8638)      5.05 ¦   48.29   250.¦
NWalk      ---  Herrmann Rosmarie         1958 Domat/Ems                   1:31.26,1     23.26,7 (20405)      9.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      386. Herrmann Sandro           1988 Domat/Ems                   1:47.41,0     42.41,9  (6273)      5.06 ¦   50.50   447.¦
H-M30       21. Hidber Reto               1974 Malans GR                   1:22.46,0     17.15,8   (264)      3.55 ¦   37.50    19.¦
H-M50        4. Hofer Peter               1958 Chur                        1:19.33,0      2.18,1   (180)      3.46 ¦   36.22     4.¦
H-M20      653. Hosang Josias             1982 Chur                        2:21.10,6   1:16.11,5 (12278)      6.41 ¦ 1:00.43   641.¦
K-M40       33. Huber Georg               1968 Davos Dorf                    44.11,4      7.51,9 (16187)      4.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      261. Hubert Richard            1963 Vals                        1:39.35,6     28.42,6  (3683)      4.43 ¦   44.18   186.¦
H-M40      516. Hubert Urs                1966 Vals                        1:44.43,7     30.14,2  (4623)      4.57 ¦   46.16   381.¦
H-W30       12. Hubschmid Barbara         1976 Chur                        1:38.13,3     23.26,4  (4281)      4.39 ¦   45.33    10.¦
K-W20      186. Huonder Natalia           1985 Segnas                        16.11,7  Greifensee (17336)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      111. Joos Martin               1947 Domat/Ems                   2:03.59,5     30.03,1  (8296)      5.52 ¦   55.52   107.¦
H-M35       41. Jörg Daniel               1969 Chur                        1:25.18,2     19.25,1   (539)      4.02 ¦   39.17    37.¦
NWalk      ---  Jud Sandy                 1966 Fanas                       1:22.57,0     14.57,6 (20802)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Jungen Barbara            1973 Chur                        1:22.49,5     14.50,1 (20444)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      262. Kalbermatten Priska       1980 Flims Dorf                  1:59.45,9     45.49,0 (11402)      5.40 ¦   56.49   301.¦
H-W30      149. Käufeler Mirjam           1977 Davos Platz                 1:56.25,1     41.38,2  (6311)      5.31 ¦   53.40   138.¦
K-M30      101. Käufeler Roger            1971 Davos Platz                   54.50,0     17.29,3 (18203)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        16. Kaufmann Aita             1997 Malix                          4.22,9      0.27,3 (27044)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME         8. Kaufmann Seraina          1999 Malix                          4.23,5      0.20,5 (27244)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       58. Kaufmann Yvonne           1971 Malix                       1:45.12,7     26.55,3  (4159)      4.59 ¦   48.35    56.¦
NWalk      ---  Keller Renata             1956 Trimmis                     1:26.14,0     18.14,6 (20460)      8.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      457. Kemmler Petra             1968 Igis                        2:44.28,3   1:22.41,7  (8083)      7.47 ¦ 1:11.02   454.¦
H-W35      324. Kessler Els               1969 Chur                        2:15.47,7     57.30,3 (11278)      6.26 ¦ 1:00.34   299.¦
H-M45      179. Kessler Jürg              1961 Chur                        1:36.18,7     25.25,7  (3053)      4.33 ¦   43.56   170.¦
H-W50        1. Kleis Maggie              1956 Bonaduz                     1:31.01,5       ----- (12402)      4.18 ¦   41.54     1.¦
H-M30      370. Kloeckler Christian       1976 Davos                       1:47.34,1     42.03,9  (8732)      5.05 ¦   51.21   442.¦
NWalk      ---  König Annette             1952 Davos Dorf                  1:30.22,8     22.23,4 (20472)      9.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kornberger Marianne       1961 Chur                        1:23.28,7     15.29,3 (20473)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kornberger Stefan         1958 Chur                        1:19.44,3     11.44,9 (20474)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       14. Krättli Martin            1967 Trimmis                     1:20.55,4      6.25,9   (373)      3.50 ¦   37.19    14.¦
H-M50       86. Krummenacher Bernhard     1957 Davos Dorf                  1:35.24,1     18.09,2  (2424)      4.31 ¦   43.14    80.¦
H-M45      868. Langhart Stefan           1959 Chur                        2:12.22,3   1:01.29,3  (4436)      6.16 ¦   55.34   779.¦
H-W45      160. Lechner Cornelia          1961 Chur                        1:59.11,7     34.17,4  (9027)      5.38 ¦   53.51   142.¦
M-JB         6. Lechner Fabio             1994 Chur                          24.06,0      2.49,8 (23014)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      310. Loher Nicole              1967 Felsberg                    2:05.36,1     43.49,5 (11708)      5.57 ¦ 1:00.00   359.¦
H-M20      404. Loretz Norbert            1980 Vals                        1:48.24,9     43.25,8  (9048)      5.08 ¦   50.56   450.¦
H-W40      221. Loretz Ruth               1968 Vals                        1:58.24,8     36.38,2 (12410)      5.36 ¦   52.26   140.¦
H-W50        7. Lötscher Anita            1955 Sagogn                      1:45.26,2     14.24,7  (4353)      4.59 ¦   48.11     6.¦
H-M40      471. Lötscher Daniel           1964 Trin Mulin                  1:43.35,4     29.05,9   (758)      4.54 ¦   48.58   572.¦
H-W45      127. Lüönd Isabella            1959 Chur                        1:55.42,6     30.48,3  (6101)      5.29 ¦   52.42   116.¦
H-M50      352. Lüönd Martin              1957 Chur                        1:52.10,4     34.55,5  (5596)      5.18 ¦   50.45   334.¦
H-W40      110. Luzi Jeannette            1966 Scharans                    1:50.22,1     28.35,5  (6005)      5.13 ¦   50.12    86.¦
H-W35      131. Maissen Daiana            1973 Chur                        1:53.36,8     35.19,4  (5531)      5.23 ¦   54.04   174.¦
H-M45      303. Malaer Hansjuerg          1961 Trimmis                     1:41.27,6     30.34,6  (4740)      4.48 ¦   47.10   335.¦
K-MJA       40. Manni Daniel              1992 Malans GR                     52.32,5     16.22,0 (16162)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      491. Marguth Enrico            1967 Malix                       1:44.11,4     29.41,9  (5585)      4.56 ¦   48.37   543.¦
H-M40      651. Mark Coni                 1967 Chur                        1:48.42,4     34.12,9  (7430)      5.09 ¦   49.35   620.¦
K-W30       48. Mark Kerstin              1978 Chur                          52.35,5     14.22,0 (17354)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       96. Markoff Andi              1963 Felsberg                       7.02,2      2.14,1 (28320)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      482. Maskos Charlie            1965 Scuol                       1:44.03,3     29.33,8  (6818)      4.55 ¦   46.48   411.¦
H-M65       24. Masson Hermann            1942 Felsberg                    1:55.07,1     23.05,4 (10449)      5.27 ¦   54.08    30.¦
H-M35      572. Mathis Norbert            1970 Trin                        1:52.03,0     46.09,9  (8793)      5.18 ¦   50.45   541.¦
M-MC         4. Mayer Melina              1996 Bonaduz                        5.32,4      0.17,1 (25232)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        13. Mayer Tanja               1999 Bonaduz                        4.31,4      0.28,4 (27256)      3.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Meier Brigitta            1949 Chur                        1:18.36,4     10.37,0 (20522)      7.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      264. Meier-Fausch Anita        1971 Seewis Dorf                 1:12.35,9     34.22,4 (20057)      7.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      794. Meier-Fausch Michael      1971 Seewis Dorf                 2:04.36,2     58.43,1  (4412)      5.54 ¦   53.03   654.¦
M-ME        68. Meier Jacqueline          2000 Seewis Dorf                    5.20,4      1.17,4 (27259)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Meier Karl                1942 Chur                        1:20.07,8     12.08,4 (20524)      8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        91. Meier Stefanie            1998 Seewis Dorf                    5.20,0      1.24,4 (27053)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      668. Meier Walter              1961 Igis                        1:55.57,5     45.04,5  (7711)      5.29 ¦   53.02   679.¦
K-MJA       17. Meili Sandro              1992 Malans GR                     44.08,8      7.58,3 (16195)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       25. Messer Markus             1963 Flims Dorf                  1:25.21,4     14.28,4   (860)      4.02 ¦   39.20    23.¦
K-MJA       13. Metz Sandro               1994 Davos Platz                   41.45,2      5.34,7 (16097)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      212. Meuli Andrea              1956 Fläsch                      1:43.50,9     26.36,0  (4712)      4.55 ¦   47.08   201.¦
H-W45       97. Michel Esther             1961 Chur                        1:52.51,2     27.56,9 (10460)      5.20 ¦   52.57   124.¦
H-W50       12. Michel Jlka               1955 Martina                     1:47.50,1     16.48,6  (6382)      5.06 ¦   49.49    16.¦
H-W30      229. Michel Manuela            1976 Martina                     2:06.17,9     51.31,0 (10714)      5.59 ¦   58.29   228.¦
H-M45      170. Mittner Paul              1959 Vals                        1:35.42,7     24.49,7  (3684)      4.32 ¦   44.17   185.¦
NWalk      ---  Moser Annatina            1949 Felsberg                    1:34.56,5     26.57,1 (20544)      9.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Moser Doris               1959 Domat/Ems                   1:22.50,1     14.50,7 (20546)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      117. Moser Werner              1949 Felsberg                    1:48.45,9     31.08,5  (5023)      5.09 ¦   50.12   123.¦
K-W40       23. Müller-Attenhofer Claudia 1962 Untervaz                      50.54,4      7.42,0 (17172)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      132. Nater Martina             1975 Chur                        1:54.43,2     39.56,3  (7210)      5.26 ¦   53.41   141.¦
H-M20      174. Nidecker Matthias         1982 Thusis                      1:37.30,9     32.31,8  (4376)      4.37 ¦   46.13   223.¦
K-W20       98. Niederer Sandra           1979 Küblis                        59.22,1     18.03,9 (19312)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      108. Niggli Marco              2002 Landquart                      7.08,0      2.19,9 (28334)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      107. Nold Christian            1976 Tamins                      1:33.29,1     27.58,9  (5038)      4.25 ¦   43.57   141.¦
H-W20      177. Nold Lea                  1988 Tamins                      1:54.13,2     40.16,3  (9124)      5.24 ¦   52.32   162.¦
H-W35       35. Oechslin Edith            1970 Chur                        1:42.12,5     23.55,1  (3494)      4.50 ¦   47.14    39.¦
M-MD        82. Oechslin Ladina           1997 Chur                           5.06,9      1.11,3 (27107)      4.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      564. Oechslin Niklaus          1965 Chur                        1:46.20,2     31.50,7  (3495)      5.02 ¦   47.28   459.¦
H-W45       60. Padberg Barbara           1961 Chur                        1:48.33,8     23.39,5 (12229)      5.08 ¦   50.29    69.¦
NWalk      ---  Padrun Emerita            1958 Chur                        1:36.43,5     28.44,1 (20569)      9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Paravicini-Rottier Mieke  1965 Bonaduz                     1:14.34,5      6.35,1 (20574)      7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       26. Passini Nicola            1962 Poschiavo                   1:25.22,0     14.29,0   (386)      4.02 ¦   39.41    35.¦
NWalk      ---  Patricelli Maria Rosaria  1975 Chur                        1:36.43,5     28.44,1 (20575)      9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      642. Paul Pavel                1961 Chur                        1:54.51,4     43.58,4  (6409)      5.26 ¦   50.38   560.¦
H-M40      174. Pellegrini Fausto         1967 Chur                        1:32.46,6     18.17,1   (828)      4.23 ¦   40.57    90.¦
H-MJ         4. Peng Claudio              1989 Zizers                      1:22.39,2     18.16,6   (215)      3.55 ¦   39.02     4.¦
H-M45      549. Peng Walter               1961 Chur                        1:50.18,0     39.25,0  (5050)      5.13 ¦   47.42   374.¦
H-M50        1. Pöllinger Reinhard        1957 Bever                       1:17.14,9       -----   (156)      3.39 ¦   35.09     1.¦
H-M40       62. Portmann Peter            1966 Davos Platz                 1:26.56,7     12.27,2  (2680)      4.07 ¦   39.49    57.¦
H-M30       92. Putzi Roger               1977 Pany                        1:32.25,3     26.55,1   (619)      4.22 ¦   42.19    96.¦
H-M50      138. Reber Rolf                1958 Domat/Ems                   1:39.37,6     22.22,7  (2253)      4.43 ¦   46.37   179.¦
H-W65       10. Riedi Dorina              1940 St. Moritz                  2:20.23,7     26.08,9  (3687)      6.39 ¦ 1:04.34    10.¦
H-W50       30. Riedi Paula               1958 Laax GR                     1:53.36,1     22.34,6  (6609)      5.23 ¦   51.40    29.¦
H-M35      736. Ritter Andreas            1973 Chur                        1:59.12,5     53.19,4 (10688)      5.38 ¦   54.04   701.¦
NWalk      ---  Ritter Monika             1975 Chur                        1:34.29,9     26.30,5 (20597)      9.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       59. Rizzi Johann-Peter        1947 Domat/Ems                   1:50.22,3     16.25,9  (8209)      5.13 ¦   49.51    51.¦
H-M40     1160. Robbi Reto                1964 Champfèr                    1:06.39,3        Maur (11178)      ---- ¦ 1:06.39  1143.¦
H-M55       19. Rohrer Rene               1953 Chur                        1:33.10,5     15.33,1   (562)      4.24 ¦   42.37    19.¦
H-M30      417. Rohrer Stefan             1977 Chur                        1:50.00,5     44.30,3  (5353)      5.12 ¦   50.05   392.¦
H-W45      194. Rominger Elsbeth          1963 Chur                        2:02.54,9     38.00,6 (10618)      5.49 ¦   57.59   226.¦
H-M45      397. Rominger Martin           1960 Chur                        1:45.07,0     34.14,0  (5449)      4.58 ¦   48.56   448.¦
H-M40      793. Roncoroni Bjoern          1968 Maienfeld                   1:53.51,6     39.22,1  (9186)      5.23 ¦   50.08   652.¦
H-M35       42. Rüfenacht Fabian          1973 Chur                        1:25.48,5     19.55,4   (794)      4.04 ¦   40.08    44.¦
K-W50       11. Ruffner Erika             1958 Chur                          52.44,2      2.48,6 (17243)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      112. Ruffner Retus             1956 Chur                        1:38.03,7     20.48,8  (2217)      4.38 ¦   45.48   152.¦
H-M20      149. Rusch Lukas               1983 Chur                        1:36.05,0     31.05,9  (3520)      4.33 ¦   44.50   169.¦
K-W30      135. Salis Catrina             1974 Tamins                        58.34,9     20.21,4 (19348)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sax Achim                 1983 Bonaduz                     1:12.43,1      4.43,7 (20616)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sax Christian             1949 Bonaduz                     1:19.05,5     11.06,1 (20617)      7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Sax Titia                 1957 Bonaduz                     1:20.16,7     12.17,3 (20618)      8.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      193. Scarpatetti Adrian        1978 Chur                        1:38.56,5     33.26,3  (5087)      4.41 ¦   47.13   264.¦
H-W20      383. Schaffartzik Anna         1982 Davos Platz                 2:09.55,0     55.58,1  (9210)      6.09 ¦ 1:00.33   396.¦
H-W55       13. Schär Isolde              1950 Chur                        1:56.51,1     14.54,4  (7106)      5.32 ¦   53.18    12.¦
K-W20      126. Schär Nora                1986 Chur                        1:02.46,6     21.28,4 (19092)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      107. Schärer Jolanda           1963 Brail                       1:53.25,6     28.31,3 (12432)      5.22 ¦   52.05   102.¦
K-WJA        3. Schmid Carmen             1991 Klosters Dorf                 43.41,2      5.01,2 (17445)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1133. Schmid Joel               1966 Chur                        2:24.24,7   1:09.55,2 (12235)      6.50 ¦ 1:08.54  1147.¦
K-W50       28. Schneider Eveline         1955 Chur                          58.30,3      8.34,7 (17182)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       23. Schneider Monika          1968 Davos Platz                 1:40.45,3     18.58,7  (7480)      4.46 ¦   45.58    16.¦
H-M35      375. Schober Remo              1971 Chur                        1:44.29,8     38.36,7  (3195)      4.57 ¦   48.36   400.¦
H-M50      131. Scholz Ditmar             1954 Feldis/Veulden              1:39.10,4     21.55,5  (3534)      4.42 ¦   47.05   199.¦
H-M30      179. Schütz Martin             1976 Chur                        1:38.11,5     32.41,3  (5105)      4.39 ¦   46.14   221.¦
H-M40      789. Schwarz Daniel            1966 Chur                        1:53.42,6     39.13,1  (4709)      5.23 ¦   52.49   838.¦
H-M35      698. Schwarz Markus            1973 Igis                        1:57.35,9     51.42,8  (9628)      5.34 ¦   52.55   649.¦
H-M45      321. Schwarz Maurus            1963 Vals                        1:42.16,7     31.23,7  (5107)      4.50 ¦   46.04   273.¦
H-M45       99. Sgier Giusep              1961 Chur                        1:31.19,5     20.26,5   (513)      4.19 ¦   42.33   121.¦
H-W45      304. Solinger Graziella        1961 Chur                        2:21.47,9     56.53,6 (11582)      6.43 ¦ 1:05.58   310.¦
H-M55      203. Spadarotto Gino           1952 Chur                        2:00.12,2     42.34,8  (6032)      5.41 ¦   55.21   203.¦
K-W50       43. Spadarotto Margrit        1954 Chur                        1:01.25,9     11.30,3 (17244)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      246. Spadarotto Sandra         1981 Chur                        1:58.57,5     45.00,6  (7671)      5.38 ¦   54.28   232.¦
H-M40      118. Spiller Corsin            1964 Thusis                      1:29.59,1     15.29,6  (2018)      4.15 ¦   42.46   176.¦
H-W65        7. Spiller Evi               1940 Thusis                      2:10.03,9     15.49,1  (9608)      6.09 ¦   59.21     7.¦
H-M40      674. Sprecher Georg            1965 Malans GR                   1:49.31,9     35.02,4  (5202)      5.11 ¦   51.31   752.¦
H-M20      516. Staub Sandro              1981 Flims Dorf                  1:55.33,7     50.34,6  (5128)      5.28 ¦   53.38   535.¦
NWalk      ---  Stoffel Karin             1959 Landquart                   1:24.41,2     16.41,8 (20682)      8.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      389. Stoffel Robert            1959 Landquart                   1:44.42,9     33.49,9  (3220)      4.57 ¦   48.12   402.¦
H-M45      216. Stojadinovic Nenad        1962 Davos Platz                 1:37.58,4     27.05,4  (2022)      4.38 ¦   44.21   188.¦
K-W40      131. Stuber Marlene            1959 Chur                          59.33,7     16.21,3 (19253)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       26. Stutz Regula              1958 Domat/Ems                   1:51.59,9     20.58,4  (7695)      5.18 ¦   51.25    26.¦
K-MJA        1. Suter Florian             1993 Falera                        36.10,5       ----- (16049)      3.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       75. Sutter Jürg               1980 Flims Waldhaus                54.45,3     20.53,8 (18513)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1029. Tarnutzer Johannes        1968 Landquart                   2:07.21,1     52.51,6 (12540)      6.02 ¦   53.33   877.¦
NWalk      ---  Tettamanti Pia            1959 Chur                        1:29.06,1     21.06,7 (20703)      8.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      343. Thalmann Doris            1968 Arosa                       2:09.01,4     47.14,8 (10693)      6.06 ¦   58.08   316.¦
H-M50      102. Thöni Albert              1958 Bonaduz                     1:36.54,8     19.39,9  (2179)      4.35 ¦   44.17   103.¦
H-M45       12. Thöny Friedrich           1960 Davos Platz                 1:23.47,5     12.54,5   (224)      3.58 ¦   38.32    15.¦
H-W20       41. Thöny Priska              1987 Tamins                      1:42.22,6     28.25,7  (5361)      4.51 ¦   47.42    51.¦
H-W20      378. Timm Katrin               1979 Davos Platz                 2:09.32,8     55.35,9  (9338)      6.08 ¦ 1:00.26   388.¦
K-W40      203. Tomio Monika              1966 Zizers                      1:05.58,1     22.45,7 (19254)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      510. Treuberg Jörg             1957 Chur                        2:06.03,0     48.48,1 (10623)      5.58 ¦   58.17   527.¦
H-W35       30. Trinkler Sandra           1973 Flerden                     1:41.15,4     22.58,0  (3568)      4.47 ¦   46.32    29.¦
K-W40      167. Trüssel Anke              1968 Castiel                     1:02.35,3     19.22,9 (19100)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      147. Tscharf Monika            1971 Vals                        1:54.35,1     36.17,7  (9352)      5.25 ¦   52.36   141.¦
H-M50      232. Tschuor Jsidor            1957 Rueun                       1:44.57,8     27.42,9  (6614)      4.58 ¦   47.42   223.¦
H-W30      157. Tschuor Sabine            1974 Obersaxen Affeier           1:56.52,1     42.05,2  (9672)      5.32 ¦   54.04   151.¦
H-M35      240. Tschuor Toni              1969 Obersaxen Affeier           1:39.08,7     33.15,6  (2278)      4.41 ¦   45.31   244.¦
H-W35      172. Tuor Andrea               1972 Chur                        1:56.39,9     38.22,5  (9747)      5.31 ¦   54.01   169.¦
H-W55       39. Venzin Irena              1949 Rabius                      2:11.14,6     29.17,9 (10290)      6.13 ¦   59.22    42.¦
H-M35      772. Vincenz Martin            1971 Chur                        2:02.55,5     57.02,4  (6514)      5.49 ¦   57.10   807.¦
NWalk      ---  Walz Klaus                1945 Bonaduz                     1:20.21,3     12.21,9 (20731)      8.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      182. Wasescha Daniela          1971 Domat/Ems                   1:57.41,1     39.23,7 (10319)      5.34 ¦   56.00   225.¦
H-W30      121. Weber Marianne            1978 Arosa                       1:53.52,7     39.05,8  (7564)      5.23 ¦   53.41   142.¦
H-M35      225. Weishaupt Linus           1973 Sagogn                      1:38.37,4     32.44,3  (5171)      4.40 ¦   45.44   258.¦
H-M45      205. Weisstanner Andreas       1962 Celerina/Schlarigna         1:37.28,3     26.35,3  (4055)      4.37 ¦   45.38   254.¦
H-W50       23. Weisstanner Barbara       1958 Celerina/Schlarigna         1:50.26,5     19.25,0  (7046)      5.14 ¦   51.57    31.¦
H-MJ         5. Weisstanner Jan           1990 Celerina/Schlarigna         1:24.46,0     20.23,4  (2512)      4.01 ¦   40.19     5.¦
M-JB         8. Weisstanner Linard        1994 Celerina/Schlarigna           24.15,8      2.59,6 (23030)      4.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       36. Wellinger Brigitte        1963 Schluein                    1:45.49,4     20.55,1  (4175)      5.00 ¦   48.11    28.¦
H-MJ        14. Wellinger Remo            1989 Schluein                    1:34.58,5     30.35,9  (2513)      4.30 ¦   44.51    18.¦
H-M20       58. Wider Fabio               1985 Chur                        1:27.05,7     22.06,6   (820)      4.07 ¦   39.56    57.¦
K-W50       38. Wieser Christina          1956 Chur                        1:00.10,4     10.14,8 (19262)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      813. Wilhelm Andrea            1967 Zizers                      1:54.26,7     39.57,2  (5392)      5.25 ¦   51.38   759.¦
NWalk      ---  Wilhelm Karine            1968 Zizers                      1:19.21,9     11.22,5 (20755)      7.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JB        29. Wilhelm Simon Curdin      1995 Zizers                        28.41,6      7.25,4 (25048)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      296. Winkler Renata            1959 Chur                        2:19.19,9     54.25,6 (11591)      6.36 ¦ 1:04.45   299.¦
NWalk      ---  Zanoli Livio              1957 Trimmis                     1:19.44,4     11.45,0 (20762)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zanoli Renate             1961 Trimmis                     1:25.50,7     17.51,3 (20763)      8.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      972. Zimmermann Urs            1966 Domat/Ems                   2:02.39,2     48.09,7  (5450)      5.48 ¦   56.29  1002.¦
H-M20      483. Zindel Christoph          1985 Maienfeld                   1:52.48,8     47.49,7  (6559)      5.20 ¦   51.19   465.¦
H-M45      427. Zuber Andreas             1961 Obersaxen Meierhof          1:46.03,2     35.10,2  (5195)      5.01 ¦   48.00   391.¦
H-M55      176. Zwahlen René              1949 Chur                        1:56.32,9     38.55,5  (5198)      5.31 ¦   50.53   136.¦

Total 311



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.