Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Fribourg (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M30      600. Aebischer Thomas          1977 Fribourg                    2:01.41,6     56.11,4 (10747)      5.46 ¦   55.01   574.¦
H-M40      151. Bachmann Rolf             1964 Ueberstorf                  1:31.31,2     17.01,7  (2701)      4.20 ¦   42.58   187.¦
H-M40      698. Bollin Jean-Pierre        1965 Murten                      1:50.21,7     35.52,2  (4187)      5.13 ¦   48.17   517.¦
H-W45      306. Bonneville Francine       1963 Bulle                       2:23.08,4     58.14,1 (11638)      6.47 ¦ 1:07.38   317.¦
H-M40      350. Bonneville Pascal         1964 Bulle                       1:39.39,4     25.09,9  (7798)      4.43 ¦   45.58   360.¦
K-W20      133. Brülhart Sabine           1982 Schmitten FR                1:03.53,4     22.35,2 (19179)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      106. Buri Christine            1969 Murten                      1:50.30,8     32.13,4  (7338)      5.14 ¦   50.22    92.¦
H-M45      623. Chappuis François         1960 Rechthalten                 1:53.52,5     42.59,5  (6187)      5.23 ¦   52.09   634.¦
H-W30      313. Cleusix Valentine         1977 Fribourg                    2:25.20,3   1:10.33,4 (11654)      6.53 ¦ 1:11.30   329.¦
K-M40      163. Conrad Christian          1964 Ueberstorf                  1:07.31,2     31.11,7 (18348)      6.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      838. Corminboeuf Ivan          1963 Domdidier                   2:09.02,1     58.09,1 (11028)      6.06 ¦   55.54   789.¦
H-M40      354. Degoumois Jean-Claude     1967 Meyriez                     1:39.47,1     25.17,6  (8468)      4.43 ¦   46.25   387.¦
H-W35      368. Degoumois Nicole          1970 Meyriez                     2:29.11,8   1:10.54,4 (11290)      7.04 ¦ 1:05.22   360.¦
H-M35      789. Flück Thomas              1969 Ueberstorf                  2:04.21,0     58.27,9  (8515)      5.53 ¦   56.42   796.¦
H-W45      159. Gachoud Anne-Chantal      1962 Domdidier                   1:59.09,1     34.14,8 (11065)      5.38 ¦   53.46   140.¦
H-M20      306. Gassmann Alexander        1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:44.24,0     39.24,9  (5677)      4.56 ¦   47.45   297.¦
H-M50       34. Gross Gian                1955 Châtel-St-Denis             1:28.30,0     11.15,1   (285)      4.11 ¦   40.17    29.¦
H-W40      201. Häring Ursula             1965 Düdingen                    1:57.43,1     35.56,5  (5675)      5.34 ¦   54.31   216.¦
H-M35      679. Haymoz Pascal             1971 Alterswil FR                1:56.35,9     50.42,8  (2183)      5.31 ¦   54.22   711.¦
H-W40      345. Hayoz Cornelia            1966 Tentlingen                  2:09.22,4     47.35,8  (8618)      6.07 ¦   59.03   342.¦
H-M60       41. Joner Markus              1948 Gumefens                    1:48.02,9     14.06,5  (7709)      5.07 ¦   48.52    36.¦
H-W55       34. Jutzet Monique            1952 Fribourg                    2:09.25,9     27.29,2 (10662)      6.08 ¦   58.52    36.¦
K-W20      134. Käser Stefanie            1985 Heitenried                  1:03.53,5     22.35,3 (19211)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Kramer Heinz              1952 Liebistorf                  1:05.09,0       ----- (20124)      6.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1039. Liechti Hansjürg          1967 Ueberstorf                  2:08.07,0     53.37,5 (10440)      6.04 ¦   58.59  1070.¦
H-M40      574. Luginbühl Thomas          1967 Kerzers                     1:46.43,4     32.13,9  (7719)      5.03 ¦   48.49   563.¦
H-W45      102. Muller Prisca             1960 Murten                      1:53.08,8     28.14,5  (7725)      5.21 ¦   51.46    92.¦
H-W45       33. Pfister Patricia          1963 Bösingen                    1:45.20,5     20.26,2  (5057)      4.59 ¦   48.48    35.¦
H-M40      881. Piller Hubert             1967 Düdingen                    1:57.14,7     42.45,2  (8128)      5.33 ¦   54.22   921.¦
K-M20       27. Rappo Roger               1983 Tafers                        42.48,7      8.57,2 (16232)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       63. Rotzetter Bernhard        1958 Düdingen                      58.51,7     23.28,1 (18281)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schneuwly Irène           1959 Ueberstorf                  1:39.19,6     31.20,2 (20642)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      143. Senn Silvia               1959 Neyruz FR                   1:57.05,6     32.11,3  (6468)      5.32 ¦   53.27   134.¦
H-W45       29. Stettler Doris            1962 Courtaman                   1:44.56,1     20.01,8  (4196)      4.58 ¦   47.03    21.¦
H-M50      325. Streich Daniel            1957 La Tour-de-Trême            1:50.58,4     33.43,5  (7501)      5.15 ¦   52.11   373.¦
K-W20      147. Thalmann Line             1979 Fribourg                    1:05.45,8     24.27,6 (19487)      6.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       52. Tschopp Stephanie         1983 Fribourg                      53.07,0     11.48,8 (19257)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      307. Waeber Daniel             1960 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:41.42,2     30.49,2  (6520)      4.49 ¦   46.21   286.¦
H-M40      743. Zahno Hugo                1966 Düdingen                    1:51.53,1     37.23,6  (7642)      5.18 ¦   54.18   916.¦
H-W20       31. Zürcher Janine            1981 Fribourg                    1:40.09,0     26.12,1   (612)      4.44 ¦   45.26    24.¦

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.