Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Basel-Stadt (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M45      249. Arbenz Markus             1962 Basel                       1:38.53,2     28.00,2  (4178)      4.41 ¦   47.03   325.¦
H-M40      478. Baier Karl                1964 Basel                       1:43.59,7     29.30,2  (4460)      4.55 ¦   48.45   558.¦
H-M40      831. Belloni Edmundo           1967 Basel                       1:55.10,8     40.41,3  (7090)      5.27 ¦   51.28   746.¦
H-M30      648. Bernhard Bruno            1978 Basel                       2:08.54,9   1:03.24,7  (9537)      6.06 ¦   59.56   655.¦
H-W20      419. Bertschi Christine        1985 Riehen                      2:15.55,0   1:01.58,1 (10335)      6.26 ¦ 1:03.18   439.¦
H-M45      683. Brändlin Daniel           1961 Basel                       1:56.31,2     45.38,2  (6158)      5.31 ¦   51.40   603.¦
H-M20      505. Brucker Rooven            1985 Basel                       1:54.00,9     49.01,8  (6775)      5.24 ¦   52.43   505.¦
H-W20      298. Brucker Shirin            1981 Basel                       2:02.02,2     48.05,3 (10794)      5.47 ¦   57.09   311.¦
H-M40      336. Brügger Stephan           1966 Basel                       1:39.13,7     24.44,2  (2667)      4.42 ¦   45.52   354.¦
H-M35       18. Brütsch Andreas           1969 Basel                       1:21.23,3     15.30,2   (351)      3.51 ¦   37.49    20.¦
H-M45      247. Caimi Marco               1962 Basel                       1:38.51,8     27.58,8  (2194)      4.41 ¦   43.05   141.¦
H-W30      244. Cain Sandra               1974 Basel                       2:08.33,6     53.46,7  (8427)      6.05 ¦   58.21   227.¦
H-M40      334. Cooiman Jurriaan          1966 Basel                       1:39.11,1     24.41,6  (4519)      4.42 ¦   44.26   258.¦
H-M20      554. Csordas Stefan            1981 Basel                       1:58.22,0     53.22,9  (7344)      5.36 ¦   55.49   585.¦
H-M35      200. Dalcher Marco             1971 Basel                       1:37.36,5     31.43,4  (2720)      4.37 ¦   46.05   275.¦
K-W50       61. Dubach Agnes              1954 Riehen                      1:05.36,5     15.40,9 (19408)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       36. Enggist Pascal            1971 Riehen                      1:24.14,6     18.21,5   (178)      3.59 ¦   38.23    28.¦
H-W20      232. Eppenberger Manuela       1981 Basel                       1:58.09,4     44.12,5 (11049)      5.35 ¦   55.20   261.¦
K-W50       49. Erni Barbara              1958 Basel                       1:02.26,1     12.30,5 (19063)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       38. Erni Hans-Jürg            1949 Basel                         52.35,5     17.11,9 (18035)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       19. Ferel Dieter              1939 Basel                       1:52.13,3     20.11,6  (7358)      5.19 ¦   51.22    18.¦
H-M65       30. Freuler Niklaus           1941 Basel                       1:59.51,3     27.49,6 (10273)      5.40 ¦   56.38    41.¦
H-W30       98. Ganzoni Cristina          1975 Basel                       1:52.02,0     37.15,1  (6236)      5.18 ¦   51.24    86.¦
FunW       ---  Garcia Clara              1982 Basel                         35.24,9      9.38,3 (22054)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      119. Gloor Susan               1967 Basel                       1:51.41,1     29.54,5  (4313)      5.17 ¦   52.24   139.¦
K-M30       44. Graf Markus               1977 Basel                         47.12,9      9.52,2 (16184)      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      777. Grebensek Marko           1966 Riehen                      1:52.57,8     38.28,3   (473)      5.21 ¦   49.22   596.¦
H-W20      105. Grimm Sabrina             1979 Basel                       1:48.37,9     34.41,0  (4580)      5.08 ¦   49.03    79.¦
K-W40      200. Grossrieder Hélène        1964 Basel                       1:05.38,0     22.25,6 (19478)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      112. Häsler Patrick            1975 Basel                       1:33.46,1     28.15,9  (2635)      4.26 ¦   44.10   151.¦
H-M30      484. Hegnauer Samuel           1977 Basel                       1:53.20,5     47.50,3  (5665)      5.22 ¦   51.59   468.¦
H-W20      237. Hertner Pascale           1984 Basel                       1:58.25,5     44.28,6 (12012)      5.36 ¦   54.59   252.¦
H-M20       94. Hodel Matthias            1980 Basel                       1:32.06,9     27.07,8  (3413)      4.21 ¦   41.43    82.¦
H-W35      218. Huber Birgit Viktoria     1972 Basel                       2:00.22,6     42.05,2 (10634)      5.42 ¦   58.07   270.¦
H-M40      799. Huber Nicolas             1967 Basel                       1:54.06,4     39.36,9 (11090)      5.24 ¦   54.43   943.¦
H-M45        4. Jonasch Manuel            1963 Basel                       1:18.54,6      8.01,6   (192)      3.44 ¦   36.45     5.¦
H-W30       58. Kabis Sabine              1977 Basel                       1:45.50,8     31.03,9  (6790)      5.00 ¦   49.30    60.¦
FunM       ---  Kämpf Charly              1961 Basel                         34.34,3     17.08,4 (21022)      6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi1       32. Kämpf Sibylle+Kyra        ???? Basel                         10.20,8      5.10,8 (28013)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      455. Karsky Robert             1963 Basel                       1:46.51,3     35.58,3  (6310)      5.03 ¦   49.23   481.¦
K-W20      119. Keller Franziska          1979 Basel                       1:02.04,4     20.46,2 (19303)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      294. Kessler Lea               1974 Basel                       2:18.18,1   1:03.31,2 (11105)      6.33 ¦ 1:04.09   298.¦
H-M30       39. Kiefer Patrick            1976 Basel                       1:25.25,6     19.55,4   (241)      4.02 ¦   38.20    25.¦
H-M55       63. Kurmann Jürg              1953 Basel                       1:41.33,6     23.56,2  (3741)      4.48 ¦   48.43    95.¦
H-M35      875. La Bella Roberto          1971 Basel                       2:15.50,2   1:09.57,1 (11116)      6.26 ¦ 1:04.09   907.¦
H-M45      860. Lachappelle Guy           1961 Basel                       2:11.23,3   1:00.30,3 (10431)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.27   887.¦
H-W50       25. Lingner Dunia             1958 Basel                       1:51.28,7     20.27,2  (8791)      5.17 ¦   51.44    30.¦
H-W20      342. Litzius Denise            1980 Basel                       2:06.01,8     52.04,9  (9042)      5.58 ¦   57.38   326.¦
H-M35      292. Lopez Sergi               1971 Basel                       1:41.13,5     35.20,4  (2723)      4.47 ¦   46.18   285.¦
H-M30      124. Luethi Marcel             1978 Basel                       1:34.41,1     29.10,9  (3468)      4.29 ¦   43.31   123.¦
H-M50      481. Mayer Urs                 1957 Basel                       2:02.37,2     45.22,3  (5393)      5.48 ¦   55.51   477.¦
H-M30      460. Meiworm Mark              1974 Basel                       1:52.20,5     46.50,3  (4741)      5.19 ¦   50.27   408.¦
MuKi2       53. Mesmer-Edelmann Stefan    1966 Basel                          6.19,9      1.31,8 (28325)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      514. Meyer Thomas              1974 Basel                       1:55.17,4     49.47,2  (8117)      5.27 ¦   54.48   568.¦
H-M55      128. Müller Hugo               1952 Riehen                      1:50.04,2     32.26,8  (5027)      5.12 ¦   50.07   117.¦
H-W35        4. Nel Linda                 1971 Riehen                      1:27.05,1      8.47,7   (325)      4.07 ¦   40.01     3.¦
H-M20       60. Nickelsen Alexander       1981 Basel                       1:27.28,9     22.29,8  (6755)      4.08 ¦   41.37    78.¦
H-W45      114. Paris Monika              1961 Basel                       1:53.53,3     28.59,0 (12420)      5.23 ¦   53.01   125.¦
H-M45      448. Patrizio Agnetti          1963 Basel                       1:46.37,8     35.44,8  (5048)      5.03 ¦   49.50   511.¦
H-M30       11. Rasser Claude             1974 Basel                       1:19.21,5     13.51,3   (216)      3.45 ¦   37.17    15.¦
H-M50       84. Richterich Lukas          1956 Basel                       1:35.11,2     17.56,3  (2327)      4.30 ¦   43.27    86.¦
H-M35      517. Riggenbach Luc            1971 Basel                       1:49.44,6     43.51,5  (7638)      5.12 ¦   50.07   516.¦
NWalk      ---  Röllin Hans               1951 Basel                       1:31.14,6     23.15,2 (20602)      9.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      462. Sainsbury Barry           1957 Riehen                      2:00.38,3     43.23,4 (10062)      5.43 ¦   54.04   431.¦
H-M35      270. Schenk Olivier            1971 Basel                       1:40.21,6     34.28,5  (2470)      4.45 ¦   44.24   191.¦
H-M35      394. Scheuring Tobias          1970 Basel                       1:44.52,7     38.59,6  (3256)      4.58 ¦   49.27   466.¦
H-M60       49. Schneider Markus          1948 Basel                       1:49.15,6     15.19,2  (6455)      5.10 ¦   48.57    38.¦
H-M40      149. Sigrist Stephan           1965 Basel                       1:31.19,4     16.49,9  (2210)      4.19 ¦   43.01   189.¦
K-W30      178. Simmen Nicole             1969 Basel                       1:02.08,7     23.55,2 (19049)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      104. Sprenger Nadja            1975 Basel                         57.04,9     18.51,4 (17484)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      129. Stadlin Markus            1958 Bettingen                   1:39.04,3     21.49,4  (2489)      4.41 ¦   45.01   123.¦
H-W20      372. Stebler Carmen            1981 Basel                       2:08.55,3     54.58,4 (10527)      6.06 ¦   59.57   382.¦
K-M60       44. Steiner Heinrich          1941 Riehen                      1:24.15,0     42.52,7 (18380)      8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M20       74. Stival Daniele            1982 Basel                         54.31,3     20.39,8 (18253)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      507. Tejero Isaac              1972 Basel                       1:49.14,3     43.21,2  (7504)      5.10 ¦   49.50   494.¦
H-W40      152. Thomas Pascale            1968 Basel                       1:55.09,0     33.22,4 (10545)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      318. Tschan Adrienne           1980 Basel                       2:03.23,2     49.26,3 (11219)      5.50 ¦   55.55   277.¦
H-M40      132. Tschannen Andreas         1964 Basel                       1:30.39,6     16.10,1  (2032)      4.17 ¦   42.33   165.¦
H-W40      425. Tschannen Nathalie        1967 Basel                       2:21.02,3     59.15,7 (11220)      6.41 ¦ 1:04.28   425.¦
H-W45      184. Urdas Zinke Monika        1962 Riehen                      2:01.42,1     36.47,8  (9767)      5.46 ¦   55.00   169.¦
H-M55      256. von Bidder Martin         1953 Riehen                      2:13.32,7     55.55,3  (9744)      6.19 ¦   59.18   249.¦
H-W35      130. Walder Darja              1969 Basel                       1:53.36,2     35.18,8  (6525)      5.23 ¦   52.25   137.¦
H-M35      285. Westphalen Michael        1972 Basel                       1:40.58,6     35.05,5  (5542)      4.47 ¦   47.22   332.¦
H-W45      191. Wichmann Antje            1960 Basel                       2:02.36,4     37.42,1  (9406)      5.48 ¦   56.15   191.¦
H-M30      475. Wittlin Marc              1976 Basel                       1:52.54,2     47.24,0  (7072)      5.21 ¦   51.08   433.¦
K-W20      150. Zwiller Bettina           1984 Basel                       1:06.04,6     24.46,4 (19266)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 86



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.