Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Basel-Landschaft (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-W40       63. Aebi Astrid               1968 Arisdorf                    1:46.24,9     24.38,3  (3701)      5.02 ¦   49.11    66.¦
K-W40      173. Aeschbacher Nancy         1960 Therwil                     1:02.45,9     19.33,5 (17273)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       76. Albert Marianna           1954 Birsfelden                  2:04.54,5     33.53,0 (11723)      5.55 ¦   58.23    92.¦
H-W40      386. Amweg Patricia            1964 Aesch BL                    2:14.20,4     52.33,8 (12342)      6.22 ¦ 1:01.10   385.¦
H-M35      145. Anner Roger               1971 Bottmingen                  1:34.41,2     28.48,1  (3078)      4.29 ¦   44.41   207.¦
H-M50      191. Auderset Pierre           1957 Oberwil BL                  1:42.40,5     25.25,6  (8326)      4.51 ¦   46.42   184.¦
K-W40      199. Bachmann Anita            1968 Lausen                      1:05.30,8     22.18,4 (19480)      6.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      484. Bachofner Heiko           1970 Oberwil BL                  1:48.25,2     42.32,1  (7314)      5.08 ¦   50.13   521.¦
H-M45      336. Bard Markus               1960 Reinach BL                  1:42.37,4     31.44,4  (4704)      4.51 ¦   46.36   298.¦
H-W30      130. Baumann Nicole            1977 Liestal                     1:54.13,2     39.26,3  (8767)      5.24 ¦   54.16   160.¦
H-M50      293. Baur Sigrist Dieter       1955 Pratteln                    1:48.46,5     31.31,6  (6130)      5.09 ¦   49.32   301.¦
H-M45      254. Berndt Matthias           1959 Arisdorf                    1:39.12,4     28.19,4  (4011)      4.42 ¦   46.36   300.¦
H-M65        9. Bethke Hartmut            1942 Allschwil                   1:42.36,5     10.34,8  (4049)      4.51 ¦   47.26     9.¦
H-M45      561. Biedermann Roland         1961 Füllinsdorf                 1:50.47,4     39.54,4  (7320)      5.15 ¦   50.41   566.¦
H-M35      481. Bloch Sascha              1972 Dittingen                   1:48.17,3     42.24,2  (6149)      5.07 ¦   50.16   523.¦
H-W35       69. Bobbià Rebecca            1973 Aesch BL                    1:46.40,1     28.22,7 (10768)      5.03 ¦   50.04    84.¦
H-W35      242. Bolliger-Peier Claudine   1971 Füllinsdorf                 2:03.18,9     45.01,5 (12351)      5.50 ¦   58.59   286.¦
H-M40       21. Börlin Martin             1964 Bubendorf                   1:22.43,0      8.13,5   (568)      3.55 ¦   37.47    19.¦
H-M30       17. Boesch Basil              1976 Hölstein                    1:21.50,4     16.20,2   (312)      3.52 ¦   38.04    24.¦
H-M40      901. Bösch Richard             1965 Therwil                     1:58.13,3     43.43,8  (9478)      5.36 ¦   53.48   891.¦
K-W30      154. Boschert Stefanie         1976 Muttenz                       59.56,8     21.43,3 (17294)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      321. Breitenstein Marlène      1961 Diegten                     2:33.36,6   1:08.42,3 (11641)      7.16 ¦ 1:09.39   321.¦
H-M40      205. Brodmann Robert           1968 Ettingen                    1:34.20,5     19.51,0  (2597)      4.28 ¦   42.49   181.¦
H-M35      565. Burgermeister Patrick     1969 Münchenstein                1:51.51,4     45.58,3  (5269)      5.18 ¦   49.03   439.¦
NWalk      ---  Buser Karin               1974 Ormalingen                  1:30.44,5     22.45,1 (20784)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        15. Buser Patrick             1995 Ormalingen                     5.56,8      0.44,1 (25050)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        55. Buser Silvan              2000 Ormalingen                     4.47,4      0.54,9 (26304)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      281. Bütikofer Sandra          1977 Bennwil                     2:15.17,2   1:00.30,3 (11258)      6.24 ¦ 1:00.30   260.¦
H-M45      603. Cajacob Reto              1961 Reinach BL                  1:52.38,1     41.45,1  (7203)      5.20 ¦   50.23   546.¦
H-W40      383. Casanova Denise           1965 Pratteln                    2:13.40,9     51.54,3 (12363)      6.20 ¦ 1:00.11   364.¦
H-M40       20. Casanova Silvano          1964 Pratteln                    1:22.14,8      7.45,3   (202)      3.53 ¦   38.17    27.¦
M-MF        56. Cazzato Anina             2002 Aesch BL                       6.13,4      1.35,5 (27413)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        99. Cazzato Lisa              1998 Aesch BL                       5.26,6      1.31,0 (27019)      4.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      351. Cazzato Salvatore         1962 Aesch BL                    1:43.12,4     32.19,4  (5318)      4.53 ¦   47.30   360.¦
H-W55       46. Choquard Rita             1952 Oberwil BL                  2:13.07,8     31.11,1  (8438)      6.18 ¦   58.48    35.¦
K-W40      113. Dannenhauer Brigitta      1967 Frenkendorf                   58.40,2     15.27,8 (17217)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50      113. De Rosa Franziska         1958 Reinach BL                  2:12.16,6     41.15,1 (11333)      6.16 ¦ 1:01.36   120.¦
K-W50        6. Dieffenbach Ruth          1954 Liestal                       51.20,3      1.24,7 (17307)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      665. Dreier Fabian             1982 Ettingen                    2:35.19,6   1:30.20,5 (11663)      7.21 ¦ 1:03.54   659.¦
H-M40      515. Dreyer Stefan             1968 Füllinsdorf                 1:44.43,5     30.14,0  (6779)      4.57 ¦   49.56   638.¦
H-M40      263. Eberwein Toni             1968 Grellingen                  1:36.41,9     22.12,4  (3161)      4.34 ¦   45.14   319.¦
H-W20      164. Eckert Chantal            1979 Bottmingen                  1:53.17,6     39.20,7  (4535)      5.22 ¦   50.22   106.¦
H-W35      119. Eichenberger Sandra       1971 Ziefen                      1:51.45,4     33.28,0  (7205)      5.17 ¦   50.11    88.¦
H-W50      110. Engesser Esther           1955 Wintersingen                2:12.00,1     40.58,6 (10382)      6.15 ¦   58.32    95.¦
H-M60      137. Engesser Hans             1945 Wintersingen                2:17.50,8     43.54,4 (10383)      6.31 ¦ 1:01.53   136.¦
Walk       ---  Fankhauser Angeline       1936 Oberwil BL                  1:32.59,6     27.50,6 (20021)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Fenner Sabina             1963 Sissach                     1:21.11,6     16.02,6 (20115)      8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55       43. Fesli Mehmet              1950 Pratteln                    1:38.41,6     21.04,2  (4235)      4.40 ¦   44.41    40.¦
H-M50      574. Fitze Roland              1956 Aesch BL                    2:43.39,2   1:26.24,3 (11671)      7.45 ¦ 1:13.58   580.¦
Walk       ---  Fleischlin Margrith       1945 Binningen                   1:35.34,2     30.25,2 (20023)      9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       78. Fouradoulas Andreas       1974 Birsfelden                  1:30.41,7     25.11,5  (2704)      4.17 ¦   42.38   105.¦
H-M30      392. Frank Martin              1974 Münchenstein                1:48.47,6     43.17,4  (7360)      5.09 ¦   54.20   559.¦
H-M30      173. Franz Patrick             1974 Laufen                      1:37.50,9     32.20,7  (6228)      4.38 ¦   45.27   184.¦
H-M30      562. Frei Alexander            1975 Maisprach                   1:57.50,3     52.20,1 (11062)      5.35 ¦   53.22   534.¦
H-M50      151. Frei Andreas              1957 Pratteln                    1:40.23,6     23.08,7  (3371)      4.45 ¦   45.20   132.¦
K-W40       56. Frei-Heitz Brigitte       1960 Pratteln                      54.08,2     10.55,8 (17144)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      727. Fritz André               1960 Birsfelden                  1:58.25,7     47.32,7 (10024)      5.36 ¦   56.01   795.¦
K-M20        5. Fuchs Philemon            1986 Muttenz                       37.37,7      3.46,2 (18411)      3.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Füeg Belinda              1989 Pratteln                      36.50,8     11.04,2 (22051)      6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Füeg Sabrina              1986 Pratteln                      36.50,9     11.04,3 (22052)      6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       20. Gander Tamara             1984 Muttenz                     1:37.13,6     23.16,7  (4351)      4.36 ¦   44.55    21.¦
H-M45      529. Gansner Serge             1961 Pfeffingen                  1:49.32,7     38.39,7  (6593)      5.11 ¦   51.29   593.¦
H-WJ        15. Gasparini Emily           1989 Lausen                      2:04.19,1     24.10,7  (4561)      5.53 ¦   53.50     8.¦
H-M20      492. Gass Rodrigo              1984 Laufen                      1:53.19,0     48.19,9  (9507)      5.22 ¦   52.31   498.¦
H-M40      184. Gerber Thomas             1966 Frenkendorf                 1:33.18,7     18.49,2  (3140)      4.25 ¦   43.37   214.¦
H-M20      320. Giesser Toby              1980 Muttenz                     1:44.56,3     39.57,2  (5513)      4.58 ¦   48.12   321.¦
H-M30      175. Gisin Stephan             1975 Allschwil                   1:37.55,5     32.25,3  (2382)      4.38 ¦   43.23   120.¦
H-M35      271. Glanzmann Martin          1971 Aesch BL                    1:40.23,1     34.30,0  (6765)      4.45 ¦   46.48   307.¦
H-M45      857. Glauner Jürg R.           1962 Arlesheim                   2:11.16,6   1:00.23,6 (10025)      6.13 ¦ 1:01.09   879.¦
H-M45      184. Glur Adrian               1963 Oberwil BL                  1:36.34,9     25.41,9  (2159)      4.34 ¦   43.44   162.¦
H-M30      108. Götz Tobias               1976 Bretzwil                    1:33.35,2     28.05,0  (4572)      4.26 ¦   43.28   122.¦
NWalk      ---  Grieme Klara              1941 Ormalingen                  1:37.04,2     29.04,8 (20370)      9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        42. Gubler Etienne            1995 Arlesheim                      6.33,3      1.20,6 (25020)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       32. Gubler Marcel             1958 Arlesheim                   1:28.10,9     10.56,0   (640)      4.10 ¦   41.22    48.¦
H-W40      334. Gugger Tamara             1965 Therwil                     2:08.26,9     46.40,3  (8589)      6.05 ¦   58.13   321.¦
K-W60       15. Guerra Yvonne             1944 Laufen                      1:14.32,8     21.43,4 (19298)      7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Gysin Claudine            1947 Ormalingen                  1:37.04,3     29.04,9 (20384)      9.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Haffter Adèle             1953 Therwil                     1:34.03,2     26.03,8 (20388)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Haffter Damian            1947 Therwil                     1:23.39,3     15.39,9 (20389)      8.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Haffter Isabelle          1986 Therwil                     1:34.03,7     26.04,3 (20390)      9.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      521. Hägeli Philipp            1975 Ettingen                    1:55.38,3     50.08,1  (6695)      5.28 ¦   51.17   440.¦
H-M50      182. Hardegger Jürg            1956 Therwil                     1:42.04,0     24.49,1  (4365)      4.50 ¦   45.49   154.¦
H-M40      768. Hari Markus               1964 Bubendorf                   1:52.40,0     38.10,5  (3188)      5.20 ¦   50.29   678.¦
NWalk      ---  Hari Priska               1966 Bubendorf                   1:34.30,9     26.31,5 (20394)      9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hari Tamara               1995 Bubendorf                   1:34.30,2     26.30,8 (20395)      9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      533. Hauri Roman               1964 Frenkendorf                 1:45.03,7     30.34,2 (12393)      4.58 ¦   47.19   450.¦
H-W45      228. Heggli Gabrielle          1960 Muttenz                     2:07.43,1     42.48,8 (10406)      6.03 ¦   59.00   245.¦
NWalk      ---  Heim-Bachmann Monika      1950 Diepflingen                 1:30.16,8     22.17,4 (20404)      9.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       79. Heiniger Isabelle         1970 Schönenbuch                 1:48.10,8     29.53,4  (5498)      5.07 ¦   49.05    63.¦
H-M35      152. Heiniger Marcel           1973 Schönenbuch                 1:34.56,5     29.03,4  (2624)      4.29 ¦   43.22   141.¦
H-W40      226. Herrli Madeleine          1966 Arlesheim                   1:58.33,9     36.47,3  (8636)      5.37 ¦   55.13   238.¦
H-M40       13. Herrmann Daniel           1964 Liestal                     1:20.06,6      5.37,1   (148)      3.47 ¦   36.59    12.¦
H-M45      252. Herrmann Martin           1962 Sissach                     1:39.05,1     28.12,1  (3246)      4.41 ¦   46.29   291.¦
H-M45      547. Hochstrasser Remo         1960 Oberwil BL                  1:50.09,0     39.16,0  (6278)      5.13 ¦   50.23   548.¦
H-M40      462. Hollenstein Andreas       1965 Aesch BL                    1:43.21,5     28.52,0  (3179)      4.53 ¦   47.10   436.¦
H-M45      850. Holm Urs                  1960 Oberwil BL                  2:10.30,0     59.37,0  (8658)      6.11 ¦   56.55   812.¦
H-M50      314. Huber Hans-Jörg           1957 Therwil                     1:50.28,5     33.13,6  (7271)      5.14 ¦   51.24   350.¦
H-M45      694. Hueber Konrad             1960 Zwingen                     1:57.08,1     46.15,1  (8137)      5.33 ¦   55.09   761.¦
H-W20      397. Imark Gabriela            1979 Aesch BL                    2:11.33,0     57.36,1 (12019)      6.14 ¦   58.05   342.¦
H-M50       16. Imhof Beat                1956 Allschwil                   1:25.37,4      8.22,5   (237)      4.03 ¦   38.58    11.¦
H-M50      554. Jaisli Urs                1956 Arisdorf                    2:17.43,1   1:00.28,2 (12021)      6.31 ¦   59.17   535.¦
H-M20      524. James Daniel              1980 Frenkendorf                 1:55.50,8     50.51,7  (2412)      5.29 ¦   49.50   406.¦
H-M35      775. Jeanbourquin Roman        1970 Ettingen                    2:03.02,6     57.09,5  (8266)      5.49 ¦   55.25   766.¦
H-W20       98. Jeltsch Nicole            1979 Oberwil BL                  1:48.09,8     34.12,9  (4645)      5.07 ¦   50.06    99.¦
NWalk      ---  Jörg Eliane               1978 Niederdorf                  1:14.16,8      6.17,4 (20440)      7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      206. Jutzi Marianne            1964 Pratteln                    1:06.08,5     22.56,1 (19109)      6.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      284. Jutzi Svenja Nina         1979 Oberwil BL                  2:01.20,7     47.23,8 (11099)      5.45 ¦   53.17   191.¦
H-W40      429. Kabas Cristina            1967 Therwil                     2:22.52,2   1:01.05,6 (10584)      6.46 ¦ 1:04.37   426.¦
H-W45       32. Kampshoff Elisabeth       1962 Reinach BL                  1:45.10,3     20.16,0  (3436)      4.59 ¦   47.38    26.¦
H-W35      145. Karlin Pascale            1969 Langenbruck                 1:54.33,7     36.16,3  (5515)      5.25 ¦   50.36    97.¦
H-W40      123. Karrer Gabriella          1964 Bubendorf                   1:52.08,8     30.22,2  (7571)      5.18 ¦   52.09   133.¦
K-MJA       12. Kiser Fabio               1993 Aesch BL                      41.08,9      4.58,4 (16052)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W60       10. Klöck Jolanda             1946 Reinach BL                  1:06.26,4     13.37,0 (19479)      6.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      103. Klopfenstein Gabriela     1970 Aesch BL                      56.53,5     18.40,0 (17271)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        98. Klopfenstein Laura        1998 Aesch BL                       5.25,5      1.29,9 (27047)      4.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      364. Klopfenstein Philip       1969 Aesch BL                    1:44.13,7     38.20,6  (7262)      4.56 ¦   49.21   457.¦
M-MF        50. Klopfenstein Sinja        2001 Aesch BL                       5.59,8      1.21,9 (27438)      4.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1065. Köcher Christian          1968 Waldenburg                  2:10.58,1     56.28,6  (7004)      6.12 ¦ 1:01.43  1115.¦
NWalk      ---  Kourrich Esther           1952 Reinach BL                  1:32.39,9     24.40,5 (20477)      9.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Krauer Tanja              1974 Reinach BL                  1:39.41,8     31.42,4 (20479)      9.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45       80. Kuhnert Schmidlin Helga   1961 Muttenz                     1:50.50,8     25.56,5  (6698)      5.15 ¦   50.34    71.¦
H-W35       75. Kunz Mirjam               1969 Aesch BL                    1:47.37,9     29.20,5  (4680)      5.06 ¦   50.10    87.¦
H-M20       89. Künzi Daniel              1979 Liestal                     1:31.41,4     26.42,3   (869)      4.20 ¦   40.35    68.¦
H-W20      366. Laureano Yolanda          1983 Birsfelden                  2:08.11,1     54.14,2  (4685)      6.04 ¦   57.31   323.¦
H-W55       11. Leibundgut Hanni          1952 Lausen                      1:56.15,4     14.18,7  (7586)      5.30 ¦   52.52    11.¦
H-W50       55. Lemp Karin                1957 Arlesheim                   1:59.42,2     28.40,7  (7420)      5.40 ¦   55.06    56.¦
M-MD        55. Lindenmann Alexandra      1997 Arlesheim                      4.43,1      0.47,5 (27051)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       46. Lindenmann Markus         1962 Arlesheim                   1:27.45,7     16.52,7   (424)      4.09 ¦   40.53    66.¦
H-M40       24. Linder Andreas            1968 Allschwil                   1:22.57,2      8.27,7   (543)      3.55 ¦   37.58    21.¦
H-M50      263. Lüthi Rolf                1955 Gelterkinden                1:46.29,8     29.14,9  (4355)      5.02 ¦   49.14   288.¦
H-W55       29. Lüthi Rosmarie            1953 Gelterkinden                2:05.05,2     23.08,5 (10226)      5.55 ¦   57.31    31.¦
NWalk      ---  Mc Carthy Elisabeth       1953 Ormalingen                  1:36.33,4     28.34,0 (20521)      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      134. Meier Patrik              1971 Lausen                      1:33.58,6     28.05,5  (2204)      4.27 ¦   43.41   153.¦
H-W40      340. Meier Sonja               1967 Therwil                     2:08.40,7     46.54,1  (8087)      6.05 ¦   56.46   285.¦
H-M40      908. Meyer Benjamin            1965 Blauen                      1:58.26,0     43.56,5  (9095)      5.36 ¦   52.30   816.¦
H-W40      113. Meyer Brigitte            1967 Therwil                     1:50.44,6     28.58,0  (8088)      5.14 ¦   52.28   144.¦
H-W45      229. Meyer Daniela             1963 Röschenz                    2:07.55,3     43.01,0  (8089)      6.03 ¦   59.05   247.¦
K-W30      216. Meyer Karin               1978 Muttenz                     1:04.10,0     25.56,5 (19225)      6.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1028. Miguel Daniel             1967 Reinach BL                  2:07.17,2     52.47,7  (8090)      6.01 ¦   57.55  1048.¦
H-M50      177. Minder Roger              1958 Birsfelden                  1:41.51,8     24.36,9  (9102)      4.49 ¦   46.39   181.¦
H-M50      565. Misteli Marcel            1958 Oberwil BL                  2:23.40,0   1:06.25,1 (11721)      6.48 ¦ 1:02.46   568.¦
H-W45      247. Müller Christina          1962 Wintersingen                2:09.50,8     44.56,5 (11153)      6.09 ¦ 1:01.13   271.¦
H-M40     1135. Müller Hansruedi          1965 Wintersingen                2:27.15,7   1:12.46,2 (11157)      6.58 ¦ 1:04.07  1134.¦
NWalk      ---  Munz Karin                1970 Sissach                     1:23.49,7     15.50,3 (20550)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       86. Munz Renato               1960 Muttenz                       52.36,8     16.17,3 (18458)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      246. Naegelin René             1952 Reinach BL                  2:11.04,4     53.27,0  (9118)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.04   258.¦
H-W40      436. Nemetz Iris               1967 Allschwil                   2:24.26,3   1:02.39,7 (10743)      6.50 ¦ 1:04.37   427.¦
H-W20      425. Neuenschwander Nicole     1981 Ettingen                    2:16.55,7   1:02.58,8 (12066)      6.29 ¦ 1:00.37   398.¦
H-M45      714. Neumayer Peter            1961 Aesch BL                    1:57.45,4     46.52,4 (11429)      5.34 ¦   55.38   782.¦
H-W40       67. Nicolo Filomena           1966 Pratteln                    1:46.41,1     24.54,5  (5036)      5.03 ¦   48.39    52.¦
NWalk      ---  Nothofer Jacqueline       1961 Diepflingen                 1:30.37,6     22.38,2 (20559)      9.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      421. Nothofer Karl-Heinz       1964 Diepflingen                 1:41.47,0     27.17,5  (5040)      4.49 ¦   47.48   488.¦
H-M20       11. Oldani Lukas              1980 Gelterkinden                1:15.18,3     10.19,2   (133)      3.34 ¦   35.16    12.¦
H-M60       61. Ottiker Juerg             1947 Arlesheim                   1:51.07,0     17.10,6  (5481)      5.15 ¦   49.27    43.¦
NWalk      ---  Papatheodorou Alexander   1957 Itingen                     1:22.56,0     14.56,6 (20571)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Papatheodorou Monika      1959 Itingen                     1:22.58,2     14.58,8 (20572)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       90. Peter Daniela             1969 Reinach BL                    55.29,2     17.15,7 (17206)      5.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      582. Pfister Peter             1960 Seltisberg                  1:51.40,6     40.47,6  (6645)      5.17 ¦   51.50   612.¦
H-M35      165. Phan Quang Biu            1971 Reinach BL                  1:35.36,2     29.43,1   (326)      4.31 ¦   44.13   180.¦
H-M35      300. Plattner Timo             1973 Münchenstein                1:41.29,9     35.36,8  (5059)      4.48 ¦   47.27   338.¦
H-M55      124. Reifler Martin            1953 Grellingen                  1:49.34,8     31.57,4  (7105)      5.11 ¦   50.37   132.¦
NWalk      ---  Renggli Sandra            1975 Füllinsdorf                 1:35.56,3     27.56,9 (20590)      9.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      108. Rentsch Max               1967 Gelterkinden                1:29.37,6     15.08,1   (548)      4.14 ¦   41.20   104.¦
H-M60       30. Rieser Jo                 1944 Therwil                     1:45.04,0     11.07,6  (5248)      4.58 ¦   48.13    26.¦
H-M35      521. Ritschard Heinz           1971 Schönenbuch                 1:49.54,3     44.01,2  (5065)      5.12 ¦   52.26   628.¦
K-W20       46. Rodenburg Melanie         1981 Binningen                     52.39,5     11.21,3 (17178)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      145. Rohrbach Elna             1968 Bubendorf                   1:54.21,4     32.34,8  (9736)      5.25 ¦   52.43   148.¦
H-M50      485. Roth Daniel               1957 Seltisberg                  2:02.51,2     45.36,3 (10497)      5.49 ¦   56.54   503.¦
K-M40       99. Roth Frank                1966 Itingen                       53.53,1     17.33,6 (18434)      5.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB         7. Roth Sabrina              1994 Itingen                       28.59,7      5.28,6 (24023)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      218. Roth Sonja                1968 Itingen                     1:09.05,5     25.53,1 (19453)      6.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      271. Rothen Claude             1962 Allschwil                   1:40.08,5     29.15,5  (2465)      4.44 ¦   44.30   191.¦
H-M50      121. Schädler Beat             1958 Reinach BL                  1:38.36,5     21.21,6  (3104)      4.40 ¦   44.59   121.¦
H-W40       31. Schädler Sandra           1966 Reinach BL                  1:42.24,9     20.38,3  (3105)      4.51 ¦   46.46    25.¦
H-M65       43. Schaffner Werner          1943 Wintersingen                2:05.40,8     33.39,1 (10261)      5.57 ¦   57.57    44.¦
H-W20      132. Schaub Josiane            1979 Muttenz                     1:50.34,7     36.37,8  (9214)      5.14 ¦   52.15   156.¦
NWalk      ---  Schaub Lotti              1945 Ormalingen                  1:36.27,5     28.28,1 (20621)      9.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       89. Schmidlin Marcel          1962 Muttenz                     1:30.39,7     19.46,7   (615)      4.17 ¦   42.05   103.¦
H-M30      393. Schneider Björn           1977 Reinach BL                  1:48.52,2     43.22,0  (7683)      5.09 ¦   51.38   450.¦
H-W40      173. Schneider Delia           1967 Therwil                     1:56.31,3     34.44,7  (9629)      5.31 ¦   54.09   201.¦
H-M45      592. Schneider René            1959 Reingoldswil                1:52.02,6     41.09,6  (7043)      5.18 ¦   50.23   545.¦
H-M40      937. Schuurmans Mace           1966 Münchenstein                2:00.09,4     45.39,9  (7487)      5.41 ¦   56.27   999.¦
H-M60      121. Seiler Ernst              1944 Oberwil BL                  2:08.24,1     34.27,7 (10067)      6.05 ¦   58.53   124.¦
K-W60        5. Seiler-Rein Margrit       1946 Oberwil BL                  1:00.20,6      7.31,2 (17464)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      145. Senn Paul                 1964 Bennwil                     1:31.07,7     16.38,2   (573)      4.19 ¦   41.30   110.¦
H-M30      132. Senn Roy                  1974 Birsfelden                  1:35.08,7     29.38,5  (2013)      4.30 ¦   42.56   107.¦
H-W35      280. Siegel Manuela            1971 Muttenz                     2:07.43,4     49.26,0 (10520)      6.03 ¦   59.01   287.¦
H-W35      167. Simon Sandra              1970 Ziefen                      1:56.13,8     37.56,4  (8808)      5.30 ¦   54.09   179.¦
H-M45      326. Smith William             1960 Frenkendorf                 1:42.23,4     31.30,4  (9281)      4.51 ¦   47.46   375.¦
H-M30      639. Solano Fabio              1976 Pratteln                    2:07.59,1   1:02.28,9 (12309)      6.03 ¦   58.35   639.¦
M-MC        31. Spitteler Melina          1996 Wittinsburg                    6.37,9      1.22,6 (25251)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       68. Spitteler Peter           1969 Wittinsburg                 1:29.24,1     23.31,0  (2019)      4.14 ¦   41.15    71.¦
H-W45       96. Sprunger Isabelle         1961 Blauen                      1:52.49,3     27.55,0  (5622)      5.20 ¦   51.30    86.¦
H-M55      123. Stadelmann Philipp        1953 Therwil                     1:49.34,2     31.56,8  (4716)      5.11 ¦   50.36   131.¦
H-M40       28. Stämpfli Bernhard         1967 Oberwil BL                  1:23.08,8      8.39,3   (220)      3.56 ¦   37.47    20.¦
H-M35      689. Steffens Bjoern           1969 Sissach                     1:57.13,0     51.19,9  (9300)      5.33 ¦   55.47   778.¦
K-M40      124. Stegerer Frank            1964 Münchenstein                  57.19,1     20.59,6 (18149)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1105. Stiewe Rene               1965 Reinach BL                  2:17.11,2   1:02.41,7  (9531)      6.30 ¦ 1:02.28  1121.¦
K-M20       30. Stücker Christian         1986 Aesch BL                      43.16,0      9.24,5 (16152)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      240. Stucki Marc               1979 Münchenstein                1:41.05,3     36.06,2  (3720)      4.47 ¦   48.05   313.¦
H-M45      819. Sulista Vaclav            1963 Aesch BL                    2:06.25,7     55.32,7 (10536)      5.59 ¦   58.39   849.¦
H-M50      164. Suter Lucas               1956 Allschwil                   1:41.18,3     24.03,4  (3017)      4.48 ¦   45.53   159.¦
H-M30      378. Sutter Matthias           1975 Binningen                   1:48.06,9     42.36,7  (7215)      5.07 ¦   52.02   472.¦
H-W40      225. Tanner Jacqueline         1964 Arlesheim                   1:58.33,2     36.46,6  (9329)      5.37 ¦   55.13   238.¦
K-M30      157. Theiler Sven              1975 Hölstein                    1:00.56,4     23.35,7 (18374)      6.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      331. Thürkauf Martin           1978 Oberwil BL                  1:45.38,2     40.08,0  (6804)      5.00 ¦   49.08   352.¦
H-M50      147. Trachsel Daniel           1958 Seltisberg                  1:40.17,0     23.02,1  (3112)      4.45 ¦   45.21   133.¦
H-M40      960. Tschumi Lorenz            1967 Reinach BL                  2:01.49,0     47.19,5 (11563)      5.46 ¦   57.44  1042.¦
H-M40      690. van Den Boom Jack         1964 Bubendorf                   1:50.02,6     35.33,1  (3572)      5.12 ¦   46.56   420.¦
H-M50      105. Völlmin Dieter            1956 Lausen                      1:37.20,4     20.05,5  (2288)      4.36 ¦   44.24   107.¦
H-W40      452. von Wartburg Alice        1964 Diegten                     2:36.57,8   1:15.11,2 (12473)      7.26 ¦ 1:10.16   453.¦
H-M45       30. Wäfler Hans               1962 Giebenach                   1:26.06,3     15.13,3   (834)      4.04 ¦   39.22    26.¦
K-M60        1. Waegli Ueli               1948 Sissach                       41.22,3       ----- (16056)      4.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      830. Wahl Moritz               1960 Birsfelden                  2:08.11,8     57.18,8  (2528)      6.04 ¦   57.31   829.¦
H-W20      155. Wahlen Sutter Priscilla   1982 Binningen                   1:52.27,2     38.30,3  (7199)      5.19 ¦   52.52   177.¦
H-M50      436. Wegmüller Peter           1958 Rothenfluh                  1:58.25,7     41.10,8 (10075)      5.36 ¦   56.02   483.¦
H-M45      434. Wermelinger Martin        1960 Oberwil BL                  1:46.17,3     35.24,3  (9401)      5.02 ¦   49.34   495.¦
H-M35      320. Wespi Patrick             1969 Arlesheim                   1:42.42,4     36.49,3  (3587)      4.52 ¦   48.21   383.¦
M-JF        63. Wespi Tim                 2003 Arlesheim                      6.01,4      1.37,9 (26469)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      400. Widmer Christoph          1975 Muttenz                     1:49.22,9     43.52,7  (9408)      5.11 ¦   51.55   465.¦
H-M35      609. Wiegand Daniel            1971 Muttenz                     1:53.38,0     47.44,9  (9411)      5.23 ¦   52.25   627.¦
H-M30      640. Winkler Marc              1975 Pratteln                    2:07.59,2   1:02.29,0 (12313)      6.03 ¦   58.35   640.¦
H-W45      151. Wirz Käthi                1959 Gelterkinden                1:58.08,8     33.14,5  (7114)      5.35 ¦   53.11   130.¦
H-W45       11. Wittlin Doris             1963 Biel-Benken BL              1:39.18,0     14.23,7  (5177)      4.42 ¦   46.39    16.¦
H-M40      104. Wittlin Urs               1967 Oberwil BL                  1:29.20,4     14.50,9  (2235)      4.14 ¦   41.04    96.¦
H-W20      470. Woerner Geraldine         1988 Therwil                     2:25.58,3   1:12.01,4 (12142)      6.55 ¦ 1:10.21   486.¦
H-W20       64. Zingg Anja                1980 Muttenz                     1:44.55,6     30.58,7  (5529)      4.58 ¦   48.12    59.¦

Total 227



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.