Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Appenzell AR (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M20      446. Angehrn Claudio           1986 Niederteufen                1:50.27,4     45.28,3 (10102)      5.14 ¦   53.57   547.¦
FunM       ---  Barnetta Andrea Stefano   1990 Niederteufen                  27.01,5      9.35,6 (21004)      4.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       84. Bauer Bettina             1965 Teufen AR                     56.39,8     13.27,4 (17282)      5.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      373. Berchtold Sandra          1985 Urnäsch                     2:08.57,7     55.00,8 (12148)      6.06 ¦   58.18   347.¦
H-W20      112. Blees Marlis              1986 Herisau                     1:49.08,0     35.11,1  (8365)      5.10 ¦   50.05    98.¦
H-W20      329. Blees Vera                1984 Herisau                     2:04.39,5     50.42,6 (10340)      5.54 ¦   57.35   325.¦
H-M30      347. Bont Patrick              1975 Niederteufen                1:46.30,0     40.59,8  (5219)      5.02 ¦   49.57   383.¦
H-M60       64. Bont Walter               1948 Niederteufen                1:51.19,9     17.23,5  (9474)      5.16 ¦   50.54    64.¦
H-W35      208. Braun Alexandra           1969 Herisau                     1:59.23,3     41.05,9 (10317)      5.39 ¦   56.48   240.¦
H-M20      602. Brietzke Florian          1979 Herisau                     2:05.46,6   1:00.47,5  (8392)      5.57 ¦   55.48   583.¦
H-W30      328. Brunner Regina            1976 Teufen AR                   2:41.37,0   1:26.50,1 (12323)      7.39 ¦ 1:12.10   330.¦
H-M45      655. Brunner Roland            1959 Herisau                     1:55.27,7     44.34,7  (6170)      5.28 ¦   50.25   550.¦
H-M30      685. Caliano Giuseppe          1978 Herisau                     2:21.04,0   1:15.33,8 (11650)      6.41 ¦ 1:04.36   692.¦
H-W40       32. Cavelti Gaby              1968 Speicher                    1:42.32,8     20.46,2  (3205)      4.51 ¦   47.43    34.¦
H-M45      361. De Vries Beat             1963 Speicher                    1:43.34,8     32.41,8  (4325)      4.54 ¦   47.27   358.¦
H-M35      318. Degan Glauco              1970 Waldstatt                   1:42.35,0     36.41,9  (8466)      4.51 ¦   49.09   446.¦
H-M45      808. Diezi Roland              1963 Speicherschwendi            2:05.01,5     54.08,5  (8477)      5.55 ¦   58.05   837.¦
H-W30        5. Edelmann Nicole           1976 Herisau                     1:34.33,5     19.46,6  (2722)      4.28 ¦   44.31     8.¦
H-M20      661. Etter Michael             1979 Herisau                     2:27.08,0   1:22.08,9  (8504)      6.58 ¦ 1:03.12   653.¦
H-M35       12. Fitzi Urs                 1973 Speicher                    1:19.54,0     14.00,9   (175)      3.47 ¦   37.00    14.¦
H-M40      539. Frei Remo                 1968 Herisau                     1:45.17,2     30.47,7  (7703)      4.59 ¦   49.53   634.¦
H-M20      290. Gahler Thomas             1979 Herisau                     1:43.33,7     38.34,6  (5211)      4.54 ¦   45.46   206.¦
H-M35      448. Garcia Oscar              1970 Speicher                    1:46.49,2     40.56,1  (1300)      5.03 ¦   48.41   404.¦
H-W20       77. Graf Pamela               1980 Heiden                      1:46.40,9     32.44,0  (8074)      5.03 ¦   50.24   107.¦
H-M35      443. Graf Peter                1971 Heiden                      1:46.40,5     40.47,4  (8075)      5.03 ¦   50.23   527.¦
H-WJ         3. Guebeli Alissa            1990 Grub AR                     1:47.48,1      7.39,7  (7375)      5.06 ¦   51.14     3.¦
H-M50      245. Hartmann Markus           1955 Herisau                     1:45.25,0     28.10,1  (7070)      4.59 ¦   49.34   303.¦
H-W30      178. Hefti Susanne             1975 Herisau                     1:59.29,3     44.42,4  (4602)      5.39 ¦   55.02   177.¦
H-M30      361. Hefti Urs                 1978 Grub AR                     1:46.56,7     41.26,5   (720)      5.04 ¦   44.17   153.¦
H-M35      370. Heller Martin             1971 Heiden                      1:44.25,6     38.32,5  (8631)      4.56 ¦   50.01   512.¦
H-M40      529. Hess Michael              1965 Speicher                    1:44.58,3     30.28,8  (1287)      4.58 ¦   47.53   493.¦
H-W20       54. Hess Nadja                1981 Herisau                     1:44.00,7     30.03,8  (6274)      4.55 ¦   49.38    87.¦
H-M45      364. Huber Peter               1962 Herisau                     1:43.38,6     32.45,6  (3653)      4.54 ¦   46.37   301.¦
H-W45       59. Jacquemart Franziska      1960 Grub AR                     1:48.30,8     23.36,5  (7049)      5.08 ¦   51.04    83.¦
H-M40      117. Känzig Max                1964 Heiden                      1:29.59,0     15.29,5  (2090)      4.15 ¦   42.47   180.¦
H-W40      187. Kast Barbara              1968 Herisau                     1:57.19,4     35.32,8  (7603)      5.33 ¦   54.14   204.¦
H-M45      137. Kellenberger Jürg         1961 Zelg (Wolfhalden)           1:33.44,2     22.51,2  (3043)      4.26 ¦   42.52   132.¦
H-W35       41. Keller Daniela            1971 Teufen AR                   1:42.58,5     24.41,1  (5212)      4.52 ¦   48.19    50.¦
M-ME         1. Keller Elin               1999 Schönengrund                   4.03,0       ----- (27245)      3.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      403. Keller Martial            1985 Waldstatt                   1:48.22,7     43.23,6  (8722)      5.08 ¦   50.01   413.¦
M-JF         4. Keller Noah               2001 Schönengrund                   4.33,8      0.10,3 (26436)      3.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      175. Keller Rolf               1953 Herisau                     1:56.29,1     38.51,7  (7062)      5.31 ¦   53.11   172.¦
H-M35      128. Kläger René               1970 Teufen AR                   1:33.54,6     28.01,5  (2639)      4.27 ¦   41.46    82.¦
H-M35      525. Knechtle Rolf             1970 Bühler                      1:50.02,8     44.09,7  (3615)      5.12 ¦   46.01   272.¦
NWalk      ---  Knüssi Heidi              1949 Wolfhalden                  1:15.37,9      7.38,5 (20805)      7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Koch Brigitte             1955 Stein AR                    1:21.14,9     13.15,5 (20469)      8.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      287. Koch Gottfried            1951 Stein AR                    2:51.52,7   1:34.15,3 (12243)      8.08 ¦ 1:18.10   286.¦
H-M35       60. Koller Andreas            1971 Herisau                     1:28.05,2     22.12,1 (12405)      4.10 ¦   40.26    51.¦
H-M40       69. Koller Josef              1965 Speicher                    1:27.11,3     12.41,8   (242)      4.07 ¦   39.14    43.¦
H-W20      286. Langenauer Stephanie      1986 Schwellbrunn                2:01.22,4     47.25,5 (10434)      5.45 ¦   59.13   368.¦
H-M35      360. Leuch Thomas              1971 Heiden                      1:44.10,9     38.17,8  (7032)      4.56 ¦   49.00   432.¦
H-W20      370. Ludwig Andrea             1986 Schachen b. Herisau         2:08.45,5     54.48,6 (10443)      6.06 ¦   59.13   370.¦
K-M20       54. Mäder Cyrill              1979 St.Gallen                     50.33,9     16.42,4 (18129)      5.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      290. Martin Tanja              1978 Wolfhalden                  2:16.33,1   1:01.46,2  (9070)      6.28 ¦ 1:00.02   254.¦
K-M20       76. Meier Rolf                1981 Herisau                       54.52,9     21.01,4 (18131)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      301. Mettler Rebecca           1986 Waldstatt                   2:02.25,2     48.28,3 (10458)      5.48 ¦   59.12   367.¦
K-W20        2. Morace Samantha           1987 Teufen AR                     41.51,9      0.33,7 (17003)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      476. Mühlebach Armin           1956 Herisau                     2:01.47,0     44.32,1  (6044)      5.46 ¦   56.03   484.¦
K-W30      201. Müller-Legler Ramona      1973 Stein AR                    1:03.18,2     25.04,7 (19228)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      349. Müller Peter              1959 Stein AR                    1:43.10,2     32.17,2   (471)      4.53 ¦   48.19   410.¦
K-W30      218. Nägeli Claudia            1973 Waldstatt                   1:04.25,1     26.11,6 (17242)      6.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      170. Nef Corinne               1970 Teufen AR                   1:56.34,1     38.16,7 (10096)      5.31 ¦   51.27   112.¦
H-W40      182. Nef Helen                 1964 Gais                        1:57.10,4     35.23,8  (6395)      5.33 ¦   51.43   119.¦
H-W45       44. Odermatt Yvonne           1963 Stein AR                    1:47.03,6     22.09,3  (5213)      5.04 ¦   50.37    74.¦
H-M65       48. Oertle Vincenz            1942 Gais                        2:12.30,4     40.28,7 (11570)      6.16 ¦ 1:00.33    52.¦
H-W20      168. Pfister Fabienne          1987 Speicherschwendi            1:53.39,2     39.42,3  (9148)      5.23 ¦   52.13   153.¦
H-W55       31. Pfister Marceline         1953 Speicherschwendi            2:06.05,7     24.09,0 (10477)      5.58 ¦   56.54    26.¦
K-W20       93. Polloni Yolanda           1983 Teufen AR                     58.43,9     17.25,7 (19450)      5.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      400. Raschle Georg             1960 Trogen                      1:45.12,6     34.19,6  (4272)      4.59 ¦   47.20   349.¦
H-W20      443. Rechsteiner Anita         1987 Urnäsch                     2:19.40,9   1:05.44,0 (12077)      6.37 ¦ 1:05.24   454.¦
H-M40      788. Rohner Alex               1964 Niederteufen                1:53.42,3     39.12,8  (5069)      5.23 ¦   51.16   735.¦
H-W45       39. Rothenberger Eva          1960 Heiden                      1:46.02,4     21.08,1  (5389)      5.01 ¦   49.07    42.¦
H-W45      142. Schiltknecht Astrid       1963 Speicher                    1:57.02,7     32.08,4  (7112)      5.32 ¦   52.42   115.¦
K-MJA       36. Schiltknecht Jonas        1993 Speicher                      50.00,7     13.50,2 (18438)      5.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       21. Schiltknecht Rolf         1950 Speicher                      48.40,7     13.17,1 (18439)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      239. Schoch Jörg               1963 Speicher                    1:38.39,1     27.46,1  (2006)      4.40 ¦   42.27   115.¦
K-MJA       19. Schoch Luca               1993 Speicher                      44.37,3      8.26,8 (16204)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      113. Schulz Rolf               1962 Grub AR                     1:32.31,2     21.38,2   (561)      4.23 ¦   39.38    33.¦
H-W45      292. Senn Claudia              1962 Herisau                     2:18.17,1     53.22,8 (11519)      6.33 ¦ 1:02.36   283.¦
NWalk      ---  Stillhard Anna            1964 Walzenhausen                1:28.37,8     20.38,4 (20679)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       40. Strübi Silvia             1973 Gais                        1:42.56,5     24.39,1  (6493)      4.52 ¦   48.19    51.¦
H-M20      124. Stucki Kaspar             1983 Speicher                    1:34.30,0     29.30,9  (1217)      4.28 ¦   42.59   115.¦
H-M60       76. Sturzenegger Christoph    1948 Herisau                     1:53.55,2     19.58,8  (6815)      5.23 ¦   52.29    77.¦
H-W20      472. Tamara Gloor              1983 Heiden                      2:28.29,6   1:14.32,7 (12123)      7.02 ¦ 1:05.48   460.¦
H-W20       17. Trolp Simone              1981 Herisau                     1:36.07,0     22.10,1  (1274)      4.33 ¦   44.54    20.¦
H-M50      562. Vogel Hans-Anton          1957 Bühler                      2:22.20,6   1:05.05,7  (8821)      6.44 ¦ 1:00.14   548.¦
NWalk      ---  Waldburger Ruth           1965 Wolfhalden                  1:28.37,9     20.38,5 (20728)      8.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      383. Weber Jens                1968 Trogen                      1:40.32,5     26.03,0 (12338)      4.45 ¦   45.13   317.¦
H-M40       53. Welz Daniel               1966 Wald AR                     1:25.59,4     11.29,9   (639)      4.04 ¦   39.45    56.¦
H-W20      439. Widmer Fabienne           1985 Speicher                    2:18.47,8   1:04.50,9 (11479)      6.34 ¦ 1:05.27   455.¦
H-MJ        46. Wirth Stefan              1989 Niederteufen                1:48.51,9     44.29,3  (9422)      5.09 ¦   49.06    43.¦
H-M40      212. Würzer René               1967 Wienacht-Tobel              1:34.44,9     20.15,4  (2212)      4.29 ¦   44.02   236.¦
H-M20      295. Wüst Marco                1979 Rehetobel                   1:43.43,8     38.44,7  (3596)      4.54 ¦   47.07   262.¦
H-W30      320. Yvonne Jäger              1977 Wolfhalden                  2:28.29,7   1:13.42,8 (12144)      7.02 ¦ 1:05.48   307.¦
H-M35      491. Zellweger Köbi            1969 Herisau                     1:48.50,2     42.57,1  (9436)      5.09 ¦   50.43   539.¦
H-W35      259. Zogg Antonia              1970 Herisau                     2:05.35,2     47.17,8 (10682)      5.57 ¦   56.54   243.¦
H-M45      893. Zuberbühler Markus        1961 Herisau                     2:18.56,9   1:08.03,9 (11583)      6.35 ¦ 1:04.22   910.¦

Total 97



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.