Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - Aargau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FunW       ---  Achermann Corinne         1973 Bellikon                      40.02,0     14.15,4 (22002)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W60        1. Aebi Agnes                1946 Oberwil-Lieli                 52.49,4       ----- (17472)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      355. Aecherli Erwin            1954 Berikon Dorf                1:52.22,1     35.07,2  (6082)      5.19 ¦   50.55   338.¦
K-W40      128. Affolter Ruth             1965 Möriken AG                    59.30,5     16.18,1 (19397)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      175. Aggeler Doris             1962 Zofingen                    1:03.03,8     19.51,4 (17274)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      813. Aggeler Martin            1960 Zofingen                    2:05.58,6     55.05,6 (10307)      5.58 ¦   55.17   766.¦
H-M55      186. Ammann Roland             1952 Gebenstorf                  1:57.56,0     40.18,6  (7309)      5.35 ¦   52.58   169.¦
H-M50      139. Andreatta Paul            1955 Klingnau                    1:39.43,5     22.28,6  (2561)      4.43 ¦   46.48   188.¦
H-W40      319. Anton Sandra              1967 Oberentfelden               2:06.31,9     44.45,3 (10004)      5.59 ¦   58.10   317.¦
FunW       ---  Aregger Bettina           1967 Muri AG                       39.18,5     13.31,9 (22008)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       82. Arngrip Ralph             1979 Reitnau                     1:30.48,1     25.49,0   (662)      4.18 ¦   41.39    80.¦
H-M40     1062. Arnold Hans Peter         1966 Rothrist                    2:10.41,1     56.11,6  (8323)      6.11 ¦   57.45  1044.¦
H-W30      168. Aschwanden Bea            1976 Aarau                       1:58.26,2     43.39,3  (7713)      5.36 ¦   54.32   167.¦
NWalk      ---  Ataman Gabriela           1968 Berikon Dorf                1:28.19,6     20.20,2 (20215)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      382. Aufschleger Daniel        1959 Widen                       1:44.23,2     33.30,2  (4148)      4.56 ¦   47.56   388.¦
H-MJ        27. Bächli Christoph          1992 Würenlingen                 1:39.38,2     35.15,6  (4457)      4.43 ¦   46.33    27.¦
K-W30      188. Bachmann Christina        1972 Windisch                    1:02.37,3     24.23,8 (19174)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      629. Bachofner Daniel          1962 Nussbaumen AG               1:54.08,8     43.15,8  (6119)      5.24 ¦   52.23   648.¦
H-M45      123. Bachsteffel Niklaus       1960 Ennetbaden                  1:32.50,8     21.57,8  (3079)      4.24 ¦   43.32   150.¦
H-M55       89. Baehler Hansruedi         1950 Rheinfelden                 1:45.31,7     27.54,3  (4154)      5.00 ¦   47.56    80.¦
K-W30      262. Bandi Anja                1973 Münchwilen AG               1:11.47,9     33.34,4 (19287)      7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      473. Bänninger Jürg            1961 Wohlen AG                   1:47.28,7     36.35,7  (6125)      5.05 ¦   49.48   509.¦
H-M40      333. Bärlocher Christian       1965 Würenlos                    1:39.10,9     24.41,4  (4461)      4.42 ¦   46.00   363.¦
H-M30      501. Bärtschi Adrian           1978 Rudolfstetten               1:54.14,4     48.44,2  (8338)      5.24 ¦   55.02   575.¦
NWalk      ---  Bättig Silvia             1961 Sins                        1:32.54,8     24.55,4 (20222)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       10. Bauer Christian           1977 Ennetbaden                  1:18.53,7     13.23,5   (196)      3.44 ¦   36.56    13.¦
MuKi2      153. Baumberger Didier         1966 Frick                          7.47,9      2.59,8 (28208)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        59. Baumberger Malko          2001 Frick                          5.55,4      1.31,9 (26406)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       82. Baumgartner Andreas       1970 Münchwilen AG                 52.44,1     15.23,4 (18164)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Baumgartner Patrizia      1966 Rudolfstetten               1:32.56,3     24.56,9 (20227)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      198. Baumgartner Simone        1981 Zofingen                    1:55.23,9     41.27,0 (11251)      5.28 ¦   54.38   238.¦
H-M40      618. Bellini Patrick           1966 Killwnangen                 1:47.41,2     33.11,7  (5684)      5.06 ¦   47.39   469.¦
H-M55       40. Benkert Fritz             1949 Kindhausen AG               1:38.17,7     20.40,3  (2188)      4.39 ¦   44.39    39.¦
K-W30       38. Benz Sylvia               1972 Rudolfstetten                 51.45,2     13.31,7 (17089)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ        28. Berisha Filloretta        1989 Mellingen                     11.47,1  Greifensee  (6137)      ---- ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      207. Berther Alessandro        1961 Wallbach                    1:37.34,0     26.41,0  (3313)      4.37 ¦   45.15   220.¦
NWalk      ---  Bertschi Emmi             1961 Schlossrued                 1:27.38,7     19.39,3 (20238)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      345. Bertschinger René         1966 Hendschiken                 1:39.26,8     24.57,3  (7118)      4.42 ¦   44.10   246.¦
H-W55        7. Biedermann Susanne        1951 Mellingen                   1:54.04,9     12.08,2  (7321)      5.24 ¦   51.20     5.¦
H-W20       99. Biegger Simone            1980 Rheinfelden                 1:48.19,2     34.22,3  (7570)      5.08 ¦   49.16    82.¦
H-W40       12. Binder Claudia            1966 Windisch                    1:38.03,7     16.17,1  (3654)      4.38 ¦   45.40    14.¦
NWalk      ---  Bino Kathrin-Ann          1961 Schöftland                  1:31.56,8     23.57,4 (19360)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      819. Birchmeier Roger          1966 Fislisbach                  1:54.42,5     40.13,0  (5209)      5.26 ¦   50.50   702.¦
H-M35      694. Bischof Gregor            1971 Berikon                     1:57.28,2     51.35,1  (8364)      5.34 ¦   54.30   723.¦
H-W45       42. Bischof Monique           1963 Staufen                     1:46.34,9     21.40,6  (4480)      5.03 ¦   48.23    30.¦
H-W35       89. Blanke Claudia            1972 Bergdietikon                1:49.03,5     30.46,1  (4481)      5.10 ¦   49.18    68.¦
H-M35      520. Bleiker Marcel            1970 Lupfig                      1:49.51,9     43.58,8  (3319)      5.12 ¦   50.12   519.¦
K-M20       32. Bochsler Raphael          1982 Bremgarten AG                 43.22,9      9.31,4 (16083)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      971. Bodmer Daniel             1964 Boswil                      2:02.34,9     48.05,4 (10342)      5.48 ¦   54.25   927.¦
H-M30      578. Böhler Mathias            1976 Berikon                     1:59.28,1     53.57,9  (8370)      5.39 ¦   53.48   550.¦
K-W20       53. Bolliger Stephanie        1986 Herznach                      53.10,9     11.52,7 (19402)      5.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      628. Bonhôte André             1974 Killwangen                  2:05.52,9   1:00.22,7  (8377)      5.57 ¦   56.30   611.¦
H-M50      175. Bopp Werner               1956 Villnachern                 1:41.47,2     24.32,3  (3149)      4.49 ¦   46.37   177.¦
K-MJA       48. Born Steven               1994 Rieden AG                     57.56,7     21.46,2 (18175)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      308. Bosshard René             1967 Hettenschwil                1:38.13,3     23.43,8  (9595)      4.39 ¦   44.58   299.¦
H-M20      627. Bourque Geoffrey          1988 Baden                       2:11.41,5   1:06.42,4  (8385)      6.14 ¦   52.49   509.¦
Walk       ---  Brandenburg Walter        1946 Seengen                     1:12.28,6      7.19,6 (20110)      7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Brander Regina            1957 Friedlisberg                1:32.50,4     24.51,0 (20257)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Braun Nicole              1972 Birmenstorf AG              1:18.59,4     11.00,0 (20791)      7.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      104. Braun Urs                 1970 Aarau                       1:32.23,2     26.30,1   (348)      4.22 ¦   40.34    57.¦
H-M60       48. Braun Walter              1947 Wettingen                   1:49.04,8     15.08,4  (6161)      5.10 ¦   49.46    48.¦
H-W30      306. Bregenzer Petra           1977 Zufikon                     2:21.48,9   1:07.02,0 (11640)      6.43 ¦ 1:06.25   312.¦
H-M20      613. Brendlin Lorenz           1983 Oberwil-Lieli               2:08.29,3   1:03.30,2  (8390)      6.05 ¦   56.45   605.¦
H-M35      744. Brombach Ralf             1969 Rütihof                     1:59.44,2     53.51,1  (3330)      5.40 ¦   52.07   614.¦
H-W20       42. Brozzo Christine          1979 Baden                       1:42.37,0     28.40,1  (6167)      4.51 ¦   47.44    52.¦
H-M30      289. Brozzo Maurice            1975 Baden                       1:43.47,6     38.17,4  (5284)      4.55 ¦   47.44   290.¦
H-M45        1. Brücker Hansjörg          1963 Baden                       1:10.53,0       -----    (15)      3.21 ¦   32.47     1.¦
H-M50      432. Brunner Daniel            1957 Birmenstorf AG              1:58.10,8     40.55,9 (10655)      5.36 ¦   55.32   472.¦
H-W40      455. Büeler Antonella          1964 Oberrohrdorf                2:40.07,9   1:18.21,3 (12259)      7.35 ¦ 1:09.25   452.¦
H-M20      637. Bürgi Daniel              1981 Effingen                    2:13.52,9   1:08.53,8  (3204)      6.20 ¦   55.35   578.¦
H-W50      126. Bürgi Theres              1955 Hottwil                     2:18.12,4     47.10,9 (10012)      6.33 ¦ 1:01.34   119.¦
M-MC        12. Bürgisser Nicole          1995 Jonen                          6.06,4      0.51,1 (25208)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      152. Buri Urs                  1956 Brugg AG                    1:40.27,1     23.12,2  (3705)      4.45 ¦   45.52   157.¦
H-W20      305. Burkart Janine            1984 Obermumpf                   2:02.33,0     48.36,1  (8412)      5.48 ¦   56.33   295.¦
H-W50       74. Burkart Zita              1957 Obermumpf                   2:04.10,2     33.08,7  (8414)      5.53 ¦   56.33    74.¦
H-W45      152. Bürke Heidi               1963 Bellikon                    1:58.10,2     33.15,9  (8291)      5.36 ¦   54.14   149.¦
H-W35      272. Burket Daniela            1970 Muri AG                     2:06.33,2     48.15,8 (10355)      5.59 ¦   57.28   260.¦
K-M50       66. Burkhardt Peter           1949 Safenwil                      58.55,0     23.31,4 (18351)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      735. Canonica Thomas           1959 Mühlethal                   1:59.04,6     48.11,6  (8430)      5.38 ¦   56.50   810.¦
H-M20      454. Carroccio Sascha          1981 Brugg AG                    1:50.52,3     45.53,2  (6178)      5.15 ¦   48.20   329.¦
H-M20      387. Cary Paul                 1987 Baden                       1:47.44,9     42.45,8  (8433)      5.06 ¦   48.11   317.¦
H-M45      421. Cavalieri Ivo             1961 Buchs AG                    1:45.49,8     34.56,8  (6182)      5.00 ¦   48.48   438.¦
H-W45      119. Cavalieri Karin           1962 Buchs AG                    1:54.15,5     29.21,2  (6183)      5.24 ¦   52.44   118.¦
H-M45      778. Cavallar Ludwig           1963 Remetschwil                 2:02.08,8     51.15,8  (4434)      5.47 ¦   55.32   777.¦
M-ME        59. Christ Alisha             1999 Ueken                          5.14,4      1.11,4 (27214)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        28. Christ Jessica            1997 Ueken                          4.33,4      0.37,8 (27020)      3.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      448. Christ Rainer             1964 Ueken                       1:42.48,9     28.19,4  (6745)      4.52 ¦   48.29   530.¦
H-W35       31. Christ Sabine             1969 Ueken                       1:41.27,1     23.09,7  (4518)      4.48 ¦   47.02    34.¦
H-M45      403. Ciprian Peter             1960 Würenlos                    1:45.16,2     34.23,2  (1053)      4.59 ¦   50.01   522.¦
H-M35      816. Conrad Alex               1973 Bergdietikon                2:07.14,2   1:01.21,1  (8447)      6.01 ¦   58.27   830.¦
NWalk      ---  Conrad Kathrin            1963 Birmenstorf AG              1:26.59,1     18.59,7 (20283)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      479. Conrad Ralph              1963 Birmenstorf AG              1:47.36,2     36.43,2  (4211)      5.05 ¦   50.25   549.¦
H-M55       12. Conti Antonio             1953 Möriken AG                  1:30.01,4     12.24,0   (831)      4.15 ¦   41.25    10.¦
H-M35      705. Corca Halil               1970 Bergdietikon                1:57.47,4     51.54,3  (8773)      5.34 ¦   55.29   770.¦
H-W45      204. Corca Monika              1961 Bergdietikon                2:03.28,5     38.34,2 (10758)      5.51 ¦   56.14   190.¦
H-W20      185. Dähler Evelin             1980 Bremgarten AG               1:54.27,6     40.30,7  (8457)      5.25 ¦   50.55   119.¦
H-M40      604. Dammann Markus            1967 Lenzburg                    1:47.24,8     32.55,3  (6198)      5.05 ¦   49.39   624.¦
H-M35      702. Dancet René               1971 Baden                       1:57.42,4     51.49,3  (8460)      5.34 ¦   58.18   824.¦
K-M20       87. Daniel Stutz              1982 Bergdietikon                  58.33,4     24.41,9 (18183)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      177. Däpp Willi                1951 Brugg AG                    1:56.48,9     39.11,5  (8461)      5.32 ¦   56.06   215.¦
NWalk      ---  Diethelm Beatrice         1965 Spreitenbach                1:30.45,3     22.45,9 (20293)      9.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       69. Dietiker Ursa             1955 Widen                       2:02.33,0     31.31,5  (7736)      5.48 ¦   56.06    68.¦
H-W35      163. Dietrich Christa          1969 Bremgarten AG               1:55.56,6     37.39,2 (12495)      5.29 ¦   53.31   160.¦
FunW       ---  Dioguardi Christine       1971 Muri AG                       39.20,9     13.34,3 (22038)      7.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      256. Dittli Peter              1962 Ennetbaden                  1:39.16,8     28.23,8  (8775)      4.42 ¦   47.16   341.¦
H-M20       53. Döbeli Philipp            1988 Birrwil                     1:26.18,9     21.19,8   (589)      4.05 ¦   41.38    79.¦
H-W50       21. Domedi Elisabeth          1956 Reinach AG                  1:49.42,5     18.41,0  (5259)      5.11 ¦   51.21    25.¦
K-W30      185. Dömer Barbara             1972 Windisch                    1:02.25,9     24.12,4 (19185)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      170. Dörflinger Patrizia       1975 Fislisbach                  1:01.51,1     23.37,6 (19407)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      299. Dössegger Bruno           1958 Bellikon                    1:49.24,4     32.09,5  (5308)      5.11 ¦   49.32   302.¦
K-W30      157. Dresler Gunda             1971 Künten                      1:00.15,6     22.02,1 (17457)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      458. Du Plessix Phillip        1987 Baden                       1:50.59,4     46.00,3  (8483)      5.15 ¦   48.11   319.¦
M-JF        14. Dünnenberger Jon          2002 Baden                          5.00,9      0.37,4 (26417)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      384. Dvorak Sabine             1964 Rudolfstetten               2:13.41,6     51.55,0  (9590)      6.20 ¦   59.04   343.¦
H-M40      897. Eberhart Rolf             1964 Würenlos                    1:58.07,4     43.37,9  (8069)      5.35 ¦   55.51   978.¦
H-M35      817. Ebneter Daniel            1970 Bergdietikon                2:07.14,5   1:01.21,4  (8493)      6.01 ¦   58.27   832.¦
K-W30      175. Ebneter Stephanie         1975 Bergdietikon                1:02.01,5     23.48,0 (19062)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       25. Ebnöther Rudolf           1948 Widen                       1:44.48,4     10.52,0  (6567)      4.58 ¦   46.42    15.¦
H-W50      119. Ebnöther Susanne          1958 Widen                       2:16.04,9     45.03,4 (11301)      6.26 ¦ 1:01.22   116.¦
NWalk      ---  Eckert Ursula             1957 Arni AG                     1:27.32,8     19.33,4 (20307)      8.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      340. Eggeler-Vicos Montserrat  1970 Arni AG                     2:18.45,9   1:00.28,5 (11039)      6.34 ¦ 1:04.03   353.¦
MuKi2      113. Eggeler-Vicos Montserrat  1970 Arni AG                        7.11,0      2.22,9 (28412)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      531. Egger Urs                 1960 Holziken                    1:49.40,8     38.47,8  (3670)      5.11 ¦   47.31   362.¦
H-M30      273. Egli Marc                 1975 Sins                        1:43.08,8     37.38,6  (8495)      4.53 ¦   48.41   336.¦
H-W30       77. Egloff Patricia           1974 Niederrohrdorf              1:49.35,9     34.49,0  (8496)      5.11 ¦   51.09    84.¦
K-M60       27. Ehrhard Andre             1946 Wettingen                     57.42,3     16.20,0 (18403)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      103. Ehrhard Hinkelmann Gunhil 1959 Wettingen                     57.41,5     14.29,1 (17312)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Eichler Lotti             1937 Reinach AG                  1:39.22,3     31.22,9 (20312)      9.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50        9. Ellensohn Stefan          1949 Gebenstorf                    43.28,3      8.04,7 (16058)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      509. Engeli Simon              1979 Widen                       1:54.35,9     49.36,8  (8502)      5.25 ¦   55.01   568.¦
H-M35      602. Erdin Peter               1971 Brugg AG                    1:53.21,3     47.28,2  (8179)      5.22 ¦   53.34   683.¦
M-JE         4. Erne Joel                 2000 Würenlingen                    3.57,7      0.05,2 (26221)      3.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40       82. Erne Jürg                 1967 Würenlingen                 1:27.54,5     13.25,0   (205)      4.09 ¦   40.24    71.¦
H-W35       18. Erne Karin                1970 Würenlingen                 1:36.27,5     18.10,1   (693)      4.34 ¦   44.46    19.¦
M-JE         3. Erne Mike                 2000 Würenlingen                    3.54,1      0.01,6 (26222)      3.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       83. Erni Esther               1960 Wettingen                     56.12,5     13.00,1 (19064)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      157. Ernst Beatrice            1964 Würenlos                    1:01.22,9     18.10,5 (19189)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      358. Ernst Rico                1968 Stetten AG                  1:39.57,3     25.27,8  (2369)      4.44 ¦   44.51   287.¦
H-M45      664. Faoro Giancarlo           1959 Kleindöttingen              1:55.44,8     44.51,8 (12369)      5.29 ¦   53.29   694.¦
H-M20      310. Faes Manuel               1980 Wohlen AG                   1:44.39,1     39.40,0  (4052)      4.57 ¦   49.14   370.¦
H-M40     1089. Fasnacht Daniel           1964 Oberlunkhofen               2:14.23,0     59.53,5 (11054)      6.22 ¦ 1:01.06  1107.¦
H-M30       56. Fässler Philipp           1974 Würenlos                    1:27.40,1     22.09,9   (428)      4.09 ¦   41.15    68.¦
H-M35      341. Fehrlin Raoul             1970 Auenstein                   1:43.38,6     37.45,5  (4547)      4.54 ¦   47.37   344.¦
K-M30      103. Felder Pius               1970 Spreitenbach                  54.54,7     17.34,0 (18288)      5.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       34. Fiechter Urs              1959 Remetschwil                 1:26.31,7     15.38,7   (425)      4.06 ¦   39.51    40.¦
H-M40     1158. Finazzi Christof          1967 Möhlin                        52.30,9        Maur  (6583)      ---- ¦   52.30   817.¦
NWalk      ---  Fischer Marc              1954 Schöftland                  1:24.19,2     16.19,8 (18383)      8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME         6. Flütsch Sarah             2000 Würenlos                       4.14,9      0.11,9 (27226)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        66. Flütsch Stefanie          1998 Würenlos                       4.49,3      0.53,7 (27029)      4.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       70. Forsting Corinne          1970 Bremgarten AG                 54.46,3     16.32,8 (17094)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      132. Forsting Gerd             1969 Bremgarten AG                 57.04,0     19.43,3 (18024)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ        21. Franzelli Mirjam          1989 Aarburg                     2:12.52,7     32.44,3 (11673)      6.17 ¦   58.53    20.¦
M-JD        32. Frei Dominik              1998 Oberlunkhofen                  4.17,0      0.31,9 (26022)      3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      288. Frei Florence             1975 Erlinsbach                  2:16.11,3   1:01.24,4 (10389)      6.27 ¦ 1:02.00   283.¦
K-W40      212. Frei Heike                1963 Würenlos                    1:07.03,9     23.51,5 (19195)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        20. Frei Sandra               1995 Oberlunkhofen                  6.21,9      1.06,6 (25216)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M60        8. Freissler Werner          1948 Widen                         48.31,2      7.08,9 (16156)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Fretz Jolanda             1971 Schöftland                  1:31.57,3     23.57,9 (19368)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        26. Fretz Karin               1993 Schöftland                    35.12,3     11.41,2 (24008)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M70        9. Fretz Willi               1938 Erlinsbach                  1:59.31,8     16.02,5  (7786)      5.39 ¦   55.36     8.¦
H-W35      164. Fuchser Karin             1971 Unterentfelden              1:56.06,2     37.48,8  (6747)      5.30 ¦   54.05   176.¦
H-M50      120. Füglistaller Jörg         1957 Berikon                     1:38.30,3     21.15,4  (3611)      4.40 ¦   44.29   109.¦
H-W50      143. Füllemann Sabine          1958 Oberrohrdorf                2:40.08,4   1:09.06,9 (12271)      7.35 ¦ 1:13.48   145.¦
NWalk      ---  Furrer Stephan            1963 Zeiningen                   1:32.25,0     24.25,6 (20346)      9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      450. Fürst Erwin               1970 Erlinsbach                  1:46.52,7     40.59,6  (5235)      5.03 ¦   48.44   410.¦
H-W35      109. Gachnang Winnie           1972 Zufikon                     1:50.46,4     32.29,0  (8537)      5.14 ¦   50.28    93.¦
H-W60        1. Gajic Stefica             1948 Eggenwil                    1:32.37,7       -----   (511)      4.23 ¦   43.11     1.¦
H-W45      236. Gall Eveline              1962 Hunzenschwil                2:08.33,0     43.38,7 (11375)      6.05 ¦   59.45   259.¦
H-M35      793. Garcia Igor               1973 Kirchdorf AG                2:04.34,7     58.41,6 (11682)      5.54 ¦ 1:00.47   876.¦
H-M35      110. Gast Fritz                1971 Rothrist                    1:32.37,6     26.44,5  (2379)      4.23 ¦   41.28    75.¦
M-JC        30. Gebert Nick               ???? Zofingen                       6.14,6      1.01,9 (26086)      3.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       38. Gebert Sibylle            1964 Zofingen                      52.46,6      9.34,2 (17319)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       48. Gehri Philip              1976 Baden                       1:26.15,3     20.45,1   (708)      4.05 ¦   40.23    56.¦
H-M20      325. Gellert Florian           1984 Wettingen                   1:45.01,9     40.02,8  (3708)      4.58 ¦   47.54   303.¦
K-W30      207. Giampa Coroniti Grazia    1973 Buttwil                     1:03.33,3     25.19,8 (19297)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      151. Glauser Mirjam            1969 Buchs AG                    1:54.56,3     36.38,9  (7094)      5.26 ¦   55.59   224.¦
MuKi2      182. Glauser Mirjam            1969 Buchs AG                       8.24,0      3.35,9 (28413)      7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      622. Glauser Pierre-Yves       1966 Buchs AG                    1:47.50,8     33.21,3  (4214)      5.06 ¦   50.37   690.¦
H-M50      544. Gloor Adrian              1957 Aarau                       2:14.00,2     56.45,3  (8073)      6.21 ¦ 1:02.42   567.¦
H-W20       47. Gmür Sybille              1983 Lupfig                      1:43.00,8     29.03,9  (3390)      4.52 ¦   48.50    71.¦
H-W35      232. Gonschior Manuela         1969 Oberkulm                    2:01.57,5     43.40,1 (10397)      5.46 ¦   57.54   269.¦
H-M35      210. Gottermayer Stefan        1970 Gränichen                   1:37.47,7     31.54,6  (2234)      4.38 ¦   44.22   187.¦
H-M40     1096. Graber Stefan             1965 Berikon                     2:15.08,2   1:00.38,7 (11694)      6.24 ¦ 1:04.17  1135.¦
H-M45       64. Graf Rolf                 1960 Untersiggenthal             1:29.01,7     18.08,7   (338)      4.13 ¦   41.22    78.¦
MuKi1       29. Graf Sandra               1974 Oberlunkhofen                  9.26,3      4.16,3 (28009)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      530. Graf Thomas               1970 Oberlunkhofen               1:50.12,6     44.19,5  (6093)      5.13 ¦   49.52   499.¦
H-W30       95. Grant Kelly               1978 Wettingen                   1:51.40,4     36.53,5  (8831)      5.17 ¦   52.10   104.¦
H-W20       83. Graweid Patricia          1982 Lenzburg                    1:47.03,7     33.06,8  (4729)      5.04 ¦   50.42   117.¦
H-M50      468. Gregori Patrizio          1958 Stein AG                    2:01.13,0     43.58,1  (8576)      5.44 ¦   56.37   495.¦
H-W30      282. Grossmann Lea             1977 Lenzburg                    2:15.19,6   1:00.32,7 (11077)      6.24 ¦   58.15   225.¦
H-W35      336. Grosswiler Cornelia       1973 Eggenwil                    2:17.29,6     59.12,2  (6248)      6.30 ¦ 1:02.58   333.¦
H-M40      735. Grüter Ferdinand          1964 Dietwil                     1:51.42,6     37.13,1 (12388)      5.17 ¦   51.28   746.¦
H-W45      239. Grzondziel Beate          1963 Gebenstorf                  2:08.51,1     43.56,8 (11335)      6.06 ¦   57.53   225.¦
H-W40      217. Gsell Lucia               1968 Bellikon                    1:58.10,3     36.23,7 (10812)      5.36 ¦   54.14   205.¦
H-M30      498. Güner Mustafa             1978 Baden                       1:54.08,0     48.37,8  (8591)      5.24 ¦   48.42   337.¦
H-W20       90. Gwerder Myriam            1981 Stetten AG                  1:47.43,6     33.46,7  (3402)      5.06 ¦   51.11   124.¦
H-M45      418. Gysel Jakob               1960 Oberwil-Lieli               1:45.47,5     34.54,5  (8598)      5.00 ¦   45.30   243.¦
H-W50       91. Gysel Paula               1958 Jonen                       2:07.45,1     36.43,6  (9656)      6.03 ¦   57.40    85.¦
H-M30      363. Gysi Roger                1976 Niederlenz                  1:47.03,7     41.33,5  (4730)      5.04 ¦   50.42   420.¦
H-W20      446. Haag Eveline              1983 Bremgarten AG               2:20.12,8   1:06.15,9 (12002)      6.38 ¦ 1:06.26   465.¦
M-JC        49. Häberli Nicola            1995 Hausen AG                      6.57,7      1.45,0 (25021)      4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       60. Häberli Ruedi             1963 Hausen AG                     49.27,7     13.08,2 (18077)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      261. Häfeli Simone             1982 Mägenwil                    1:59.39,2     45.42,3  (8603)      5.40 ¦   54.54   249.¦
H-M45      288. Häfliger Beat             1960 Untersiggenthal             1:40.51,5     29.58,5  (2121)      4.46 ¦   45.49   259.¦
H-M50      396. Haldemann Thomas          1957 Staufen                     1:55.30,5     38.15,6  (6767)      5.28 ¦   51.30   356.¦
MuKi2      143. Haldi Annouk              2002 Niederrohrdorf                 7.39,8      2.51,7 (28267)      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      259. Haldi Christoph           1970 Niederrohrdorf              1:39.54,0     34.00,9  (3270)      4.44 ¦   47.38   345.¦
FunW       ---  Haldi Nicole              1970 Niederrohrdorf                33.18,2      7.31,6 (22066)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        79. Hammesfahr Fabian         1999 Wildegg                        5.04,9      1.12,4 (26237)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        20. Hammesfahr Julia          2002 Wildegg                        5.28,4      0.50,5 (27425)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35       93. Hammesfahr Matthias       1969 Leutwil                     1:31.18,4     25.25,3  (2393)      4.19 ¦   42.01    91.¦
K-M40       58. Hammesfahr Peter          1962 Wildegg                       48.58,7     12.39,2 (16185)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Hänggi Humberto           1985 Dättwil AG                    38.39,4     21.13,5 (21020)      7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40        3. Hansjörg Müller           1960 Rupperswil                    37.20,4      1.00,9 (16006)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      230. Haeny Martina             1979 Ennetbaden                  1:58.07,0     44.10,1  (8602)      5.35 ¦   55.41   270.¦
NWalk      ---  Haering Corinne           1975 Bergdietikon                1:39.19,9     31.20,5 (20387)      9.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Hasler Andrea             1960 Schupfart                   1:31.37,6     23.38,2 (20835)      9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Hauser Monica             1967 Baden                         34.01,4      8.14,8 (22069)      6.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       93. Hegglin Monika            1978 Oberrüti                    1:51.27,9     36.41,0  (8622)      5.16 ¦   53.25   133.¦
H-M40       90. Heibei Gerald             1967 Küttigen                    1:28.35,7     14.06,2   (721)      4.11 ¦   40.59    93.¦
H-M40      576. Helfenstein Friedrich     1964 Niederlenz                  1:46.44,3     32.14,8  (8832)      5.03 ¦   49.51   633.¦
H-W45        8. Helfenstein Regina        1963 Dürrenäsch                  1:37.54,9     13.00,6  (2526)      4.38 ¦   45.27    10.¦
H-M20      622. Henggeler Camillo         1987 Wohlen AG                   2:10.50,5   1:05.51,4  (8635)      6.12 ¦   57.17   613.¦
H-M20      668. Herrmann Benjamin         1987 Aarburg                     2:42.38,9   1:37.39,8 (12011)      7.42 ¦   57.41   618.¦
K-W30      152. Heynen Andrea             1976 Islisberg                     59.53,0     21.39,5 (19024)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      747. Himmler Reto              1967 Würenlos                    1:51.58,3     37.28,8  (7087)      5.18 ¦   50.09   654.¦
H-M55        5. Hinny Rolf                1953 Zufikon                     1:26.22,4      8.45,0   (811)      4.05 ¦   40.26     5.¦
H-M35      531. Höchli Andres             1972 Baden                       1:50.19,7     44.26,6  (6277)      5.13 ¦   51.45   592.¦
H-M45      234. Hofer Erich               1961 Eggenwil                    1:38.34,6     27.41,6  (1048)      4.40 ¦   45.22   228.¦
M-JC        43. Hofer Marc                1996 Eggenwil                       6.33,9      1.21,2 (25025)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Holland Cornelia          1968 Berikon                     1:26.43,8     21.34,8 (20137)      8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      141. Hollinger Daniel          1969 Neuenhof                      58.31,9     21.11,2 (18199)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      535. Höppli Marcel             1964 Nussbaumen AG               1:45.06,4     30.36,9  (5336)      4.58 ¦   49.23   600.¦
H-M35       97. Horn Oliver               1969 Rothrist                    1:31.45,9     25.52,8  (1233)      4.20 ¦   43.13   134.¦
H-M55       52. Huber Herbert             1953 Stetten AG                  1:39.52,1     22.14,7  (2405)      4.43 ¦   45.04    43.¦
H-M40      314. Huber Mac                 1965 Berikon                     1:38.31,6     24.02,1  (2406)      4.40 ¦   44.44   280.¦
MuKi2       42. Huber Mark                1973 Freienwil                      6.07,2      1.19,1 (28282)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       52. Hufschmid Marcel          1958 Schinznach Bad              1:30.46,7     13.31,8   (341)      4.18 ¦   41.13    44.¦
H-M30      114. Hufschmid Mathias         1978 Bremgarten AG               1:33.48,9     28.18,7  (2408)      4.26 ¦   43.57   143.¦
K-W20       28. Hug Selina                1988 Würenlos                      50.48,8      9.30,6 (17459)      5.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      445. Hug Stefan                1978 Oberrüti                    1:51.24,1     45.53,9  (8673)      5.16 ¦   53.25   536.¦
H-M50       14. Hunziker Markus           1954 Spreitenbach                1:24.59,7      7.44,8  (3423)      4.01 ¦   38.15     7.¦
K-W50        7. Hunziker Silvia           1956 Spreitenbach                  52.03,2      2.07,6 (17066)      5.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      152. Imfeld Robert             1961 Muri                        1:34.37,5     23.44,5  (2311)      4.29 ¦   43.45   163.¦
H-M35      147. Imholz Michael            1972 Gränichen                   1:34.46,0     28.52,9  (4637)      4.29 ¦   43.08   128.¦
H-M40      170. Iseli Daniel              1967 Brugg AG                    1:32.40,5     18.11,0  (2167)      4.23 ¦   42.09   147.¦
H-W50        6. Iten Lilo                 1958 Gebenstorf                  1:44.07,8     13.06,3  (5321)      4.56 ¦   48.32     7.¦
H-M45      646. Jacob Yves                1959 Boniswil                    1:55.09,3     44.16,3  (6667)      5.27 ¦   53.44   708.¦
H-M45      792. Jegerlehner Andreas       1962 Glashütten                  2:03.38,9     52.45,9  (7174)      5.51 ¦   58.16   840.¦
H-M35      190. Joos Michael              1972 Lengnau AG                  1:36.57,5     31.04,4  (2604)      4.35 ¦   45.54   268.¦
NWalk      ---  Jörg Nathalie             1967 Rudolfstetten               1:32.57,2     24.57,8 (20441)      9.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      452. Joss Alex                 1970 Frick                       1:46.56,3     41.03,2  (6712)      5.04 ¦   46.50   308.¦
H-M50      315. Jung Peter                1957 Bergdietikon                1:50.32,7     33.17,8  (8708)      5.14 ¦   51.30   355.¦
H-W30       88. Käch Silvia               1976 Büttikon AG                 1:50.59,9     36.13,0  (6302)      5.15 ¦   50.35    74.¦
H-M50       36. Kälin Markus              1958 Rombach                     1:28.53,6     11.38,7  (3750)      4.12 ¦   41.14    45.¦
H-W20      476. Kalt Jasmin               1980 Frick                       2:31.28,3   1:17.31,4 (12247)      7.10 ¦ 1:06.54   474.¦
H-M65       20. Kalt Walter               1942 Windisch                    1:53.27,0     21.25,3  (7158)      5.22 ¦   52.44    24.¦
H-M45      854. Käser Bruno               1959 Küttigen                    2:10.58,5   1:00.05,5 (11103)      6.12 ¦ 1:00.18   870.¦
H-M30       26. Kattner Johannes          1978 Aarau                       1:23.21,7     17.51,5   (736)      3.57 ¦   39.19    37.¦
FunM       ---  Kaufmann Daniel           1984 Oberrohrdorf                  29.50,4     12.24,5 (21023)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      240. Keller Damian             1965 Würenlingen                 1:35.51,1     21.21,6  (2417)      4.32 ¦   43.59   233.¦
H-M50      231. Keller Jörg               1956 Würenlingen                 1:44.55,0     27.40,1  (3162)      4.58 ¦   48.25   248.¦
H-M35      690. Keller Markus             1970 Birr                        1:57.16,5     51.23,4 (11254)      5.33 ¦   55.46   777.¦
H-W35      190. Kiener Michelle           1971 Wettingen                   1:58.05,7     39.48,3  (4219)      5.35 ¦   50.58   105.¦
H-M55      149. Kindlimann René           1949 Jonen                       1:52.44,0     35.06,6 (11106)      5.20 ¦   53.24   179.¦
H-M50       65. Kissling Peter            1954 Neuenhof                    1:32.42,9     15.28,0  (2104)      4.23 ¦   43.01    75.¦
H-W35      178. Klausner Judith           1969 Sins                        1:57.18,4     39.01,0  (6317)      5.33 ¦   54.41   188.¦
H-W30      102. Klemenz Judith            1978 Baden                       1:52.19,6     37.32,7  (8731)      5.19 ¦   51.47    98.¦
H-M50       24. Klotzsch Thomas           1958 Oftringen                   1:27.03,1      9.48,2  (2101)      4.07 ¦   40.19    31.¦
K-W40       82. Knecht Jeannette          1967 Ehrendingen                   56.09,9     12.57,5 (17259)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      573. Knüsel Thomas             1970 Killwangen                  1:52.03,7     46.10,6 (12404)      5.18 ¦   49.23   458.¦
H-W50      139. Koch Beatrix              1958 Lenzburg                    2:29.21,6     58.20,1 (11407)      7.04 ¦ 1:09.44   140.¦
H-M45      609. Koch Roger                1963 Muri AG                     1:53.00,2     42.07,2  (2296)      5.21 ¦   52.04   622.¦
H-W40      132. Koch Yvonne               1967 Muri AG                     1:53.00,0     31.13,4  (7407)      5.21 ¦   52.04   128.¦
H-W30       83. Kohler Anja               1978 Wallbach                    1:50.28,4     35.41,5  (7099)      5.14 ¦   50.44    77.¦
M-MD        20. Kohler Sarah              1998 Jonen                          4.24,7      0.29,1 (27048)      3.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       23. Koller Chantal            1977 Bremgarten AG               1:40.38,1     25.51,2  (3452)      4.46 ¦   46.38    25.¦
H-W20      490. Kongphongmany Virachack   1980 Oftringen                     57.42,1        Maur  (8762)      ---- ¦   57.42   329.¦
M-MB        12. König Stefanie            1994 Jonen                         30.36,7      7.05,6 (24014)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20       51. Kramer Rebecca            1981 Berikon                     1:43.28,2     29.31,3  (3454)      4.54 ¦   47.18    42.¦
H-M40       63. Kray Roger                1966 Bellikon                    1:26.58,8     12.29,3   (322)      4.07 ¦   39.50    58.¦
K-M40      109. Kröger Jürgen             1964 Rupperswil                    55.32,1     19.12,6 (18468)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Kröger Marjorie           1974 Rupperswil                  1:28.46,1     20.46,7 (20807)      8.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Küffer Erika              1950 Turgi                         32.03,2      6.16,6 (22091)      5.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Küffer Herbert            1948 Turgi                         34.07,5     16.41,6 (21025)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Küffer-Mahler Beatrix     1957 Gansingen                   1:22.01,4     14.02,0 (20484)      8.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      230. Kuhn Bruno                1957 Schinznach Bad              1:44.52,2     27.37,3  (4674)      4.58 ¦   49.08   283.¦
K-M50       19. Kunz Toni                 1956 Buchs AG                      48.21,4     12.57,8 (16041)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      176. Künzle Jeannine           1983 Arni AG                     1:15.51,8     34.33,6 (19306)      7.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      750. Kuonen Mario              1970 Spreitenbach                2:00.21,5     54.28,4 (12340)      5.42 ¦   56.32   792.¦
FunM       ---  Kurucay Feyzi             1983 Gontenschwil                  38.39,6     21.13,7 (21027)      7.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      104. Kury Anita                1959 Staufen                     1:53.16,8     28.22,5  (9016)      5.22 ¦   52.24   108.¦
H-M40      642. Labhart Daniel            1968 Rupperswil                  1:48.24,2     33.54,7  (4208)      5.08 ¦   49.53   635.¦
H-M40     1139. Lage Martin               1967 Fislisbach                  2:30.31,4   1:16.01,9 (12408)      7.08 ¦ 1:09.37  1150.¦
K-W20       31. Landolt Michaela          1980 Zofingen                      51.19,2     10.01,0 (17435)      5.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      257. Landstedt Monica          1960 Nussbaumen AG               2:11.43,5     46.49,2 (10433)      6.14 ¦ 1:01.52   273.¦
H-M30      152. Laubacher Stefan          1975 Seon                        1:36.38,8     31.08,6  (2430)      4.34 ¦   45.05   173.¦
Walk       ---  Leemann-Feller Irene      1953 Birr-Lupfig                 1:19.46,6     14.37,6 (20125)      7.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      247. Lehmann Monika            1977 Baden                       2:08.49,2     54.02,3 (11413)      6.06 ¦ 1:00.42   267.¦
Walk       ---  Lehmann Rolf              1958 Kölliken                    1:05.19,9      0.10,9 (20049)      6.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      210. Lehr Martina              1963 Stein AG                    2:04.11,4     39.17,1  (9030)      5.53 ¦   56.27   194.¦
MuKi2       74. Leimgruber Liliane        1970 Gipf-Oberfrick                 6.44,1      1.56,0 (28309)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        16. Leimgruber Roman          1999 Gipf-Oberfrick                 4.18,5      0.26,0 (26258)      3.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       59. Liedtke Stephanie         1970 Endingen                      53.44,9     15.31,4 (17166)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       95. Lienhard Ulrich           1959 Seengen                     1:31.04,4     20.11,4  (2277)      4.18 ¦   42.27   116.¦
H-M50      165. Litscher Guido            1956 Oberentfelden               1:41.23,5     24.08,6  (4220)      4.48 ¦   47.12   202.¦
H-M20      126. Loblaw Andrew             1987 Baden                       1:34.35,3     29.36,2  (5662)      4.28 ¦   42.36   104.¦
NWalk      ---  Lohri Kirsti              1949 Würenlos                    1:36.16,1     28.16,7 (20507)      9.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      356. Loosli Stefanie           1981 Muhen                       2:06.43,0     52.46,1 (11270)      6.00 ¦   57.10   314.¦
H-M35      623. Lorenz Roman              1970 Spreitenbach                1:54.06,3     48.13,2  (5646)      5.24 ¦   51.40   586.¦
NWalk      ---  Lüscher Monika            1967 Muhen                       1:43.51,1     35.51,7 (20509)     10.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Lüscher Rolf              1963 Muhen                       1:35.37,1     27.37,7 (20510)      9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      629. Lüthy Patrick             1970 Fislisbach                  1:54.24,8     48.31,7  (2435)      5.25 ¦   52.30   634.¦
H-M35      687. Manso Raul                1973 Birr                        1:57.07,9     51.14,8  (9064)      5.33 ¦   52.30   634.¦
H-M20      360. Marbach Aaron             1988 Rudolfstetten               1:46.44,5     41.45,4  (3470)      5.03 ¦   50.43   442.¦
M-MB        11. Markovic Stefanie         1994 Jonen                         30.32,5      7.01,4 (24016)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      309. Marxer Ruth               1968 Seengen                     2:05.24,3     43.37,7 (10138)      5.56 ¦   59.42   352.¦
H-W40       29. Maurer Esther             1964 Küttigen                    1:41.55,6     20.09,0  (4389)      4.49 ¦   46.37    22.¦
H-W50       86. Maurer Esther             1958 Hunzenschwil                2:06.29,0     35.27,5 (11419)      5.59 ¦   59.42   106.¦
H-M40      121. Maurer Thomas             1966 Hausen AG                   1:30.03,6     15.34,1   (544)      4.16 ¦   40.57    91.¦
H-W45      317. Mayor Carmen              1962 Othmarsingen                2:31.10,1   1:06.15,8 (11513)      7.09 ¦ 1:05.56   308.¦
H-M45      917. Mayor Pascal              1962 Othmarsingen                2:31.10,3   1:20.17,3  (7298)      7.09 ¦ 1:05.57   918.¦
H-M30      302. Mehta Sunil               1974 Baden                       1:44.24,5     38.54,3  (5316)      4.56 ¦   46.12   219.¦
M-JF        49. Meier Adrian              2002 Aarau                          5.38,6      1.15,1 (26444)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      368. Meier Daniel              1980 Ehrendingen                 1:46.57,3     41.58,2  (3166)      5.04 ¦   45.15   183.¦
H-M40      488. Meier Daniel              1964 Rohr AG                     1:44.08,0     29.38,5  (4237)      4.56 ¦   47.01   427.¦
H-M30      580. Meier Daniel              1978 Mägenwil                    1:59.39,7     54.09,5   (379)      5.40 ¦   55.03   578.¦
H-W35      224. Meier Daniela             1971 Würenlingen                 2:00.53,6     42.36,2  (9607)      5.43 ¦   55.28   211.¦
H-M45      925. Meier Franz               1960 Windisch                    1:07.57,2        Maur  (4311)      ---- ¦ 1:07.57   923.¦
H-M20      406. Meier Michael             1981 Niederrohrdorf              1:48.28,0     43.28,9  (6591)      5.08 ¦   50.12   420.¦
H-M40      513. Meier Roland              1964 Aarau                       1:44.41,9     30.12,4  (3289)      4.57 ¦   47.41   473.¦
H-M40      468. Meier Roland              1967 Untersiggenthal             1:43.29,9     29.00,4  (9772)      4.54 ¦   47.52   491.¦
H-W20      172. Meier Simone              1983 Möhlin                      1:53.54,2     39.57,3  (8202)      5.23 ¦   52.29   158.¦
H-W30      254. Meier Simone              1976 Unterbözberg                2:09.48,4     55.01,5 (11143)      6.09 ¦ 1:01.13   272.¦
K-W40      127. Meier Susanne             1968 Aarau                         59.29,1     16.16,7 (17270)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      282. Meier Thomas              1973 Wettingen                   1:40.51,9     34.58,8  (2440)      4.46 ¦   47.21   330.¦
H-W40      254. Menon Sabine              1968 Wettingen                   2:00.33,3     38.46,7  (9088)      5.42 ¦   55.49   261.¦
H-M35      105. Merkli Thomas Michael     1971 Neuenhof                    1:32.25,2     26.32,1  (3269)      4.22 ¦   42.28   110.¦
H-M30      262. Merkofer Patrick          1978 Kaisten                     1:42.36,7     37.06,5  (3481)      4.51 ¦   47.25   272.¦
H-M35      799. Meyer Jean-Marc           1969 Untersiggenthal             2:04.48,4     58.55,3 (10616)      5.54 ¦   58.27   831.¦
H-W45      168. Meyer Kirsten             1963 Ehrendingen                 2:00.12,0     35.17,7  (7776)      5.41 ¦   55.53   182.¦
H-W40      326. Meyer Patricia            1965 Bremgarten AG               2:07.32,1     45.45,5 (10308)      6.02 ¦   59.38   350.¦
H-W20      445. Michel Claudia            1981 Bremgarten AG               2:20.12,1   1:06.15,2 (12058)      6.38 ¦ 1:06.26   466.¦
H-M40      412. Michel Roland             1966 Wettingen                   1:41.32,5     27.03,0  (2446)      4.48 ¦   45.51   349.¦
M-JD        46. Michel Simon              1998 Spreitenbach                   4.22,4      0.37,3 (26054)      3.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1132. Miljojkovic Nicolosi Gora 1967 Möhlin                      2:24.15,8   1:09.46,3 (12414)      6.50 ¦ 1:06.02  1142.¦
H-M40      391. Mischler Christian        1965 Meisterschwanden            1:40.44,6     26.15,1  (2447)      4.46 ¦   44.43   278.¦
H-M20      410. Mitrovic Dragan           1988 Windisch                    1:48.38,2     43.39,1  (7652)      5.08 ¦   49.18   375.¦
H-M45       57. Moricchi Christian        1962 Buchs AG                    1:28.16,3     17.23,3   (648)      4.11 ¦   40.45    60.¦
H-W35       54. Mösching Eveline          1969 Wettingen                   1:44.35,8     26.18,4  (9105)      4.57 ¦   49.33    74.¦
H-M40      495. Mösching Reto             1967 Wettingen                   1:44.17,4     29.47,9  (9106)      4.56 ¦   49.34   618.¦
H-M35      753. Moser Christian           1971 Remetschwil                 2:00.59,5     55.06,4  (7440)      5.44 ¦   57.46   817.¦
H-M45      218. Moser Fritz               1960 Unterentfelden              1:38.00,5     27.07,5  (5648)      4.38 ¦   46.02   270.¦
M-JF        31. Moser Tobias              2001 Seengen                        5.14,6      0.51,1 (26445)      4.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       56. Mühlebach Sandra          1978 Rieden AG                   1:45.36,2     30.49,3  (6389)      5.00 ¦   49.23    58.¦
NWalk      ---  Mühlebach Sylvia          1952 Full-Reuenthal              1:22.36,8     14.37,4 (20549)      8.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       70. Müller Annette            1965 Gebenstorf                  1:46.44,2     24.57,6  (4108)      5.03 ¦   49.15    68.¦
H-W45       89. Müller Eveline            1962 Vordemwald                  1:51.34,9     26.40,6  (8204)      5.17 ¦   52.06   103.¦
H-M65       22. Müller Hansruedi          1941 Brugg AG                    1:54.07,8     22.06,1  (7629)      5.24 ¦   51.49    21.¦
H-M35      224. Müller Marco              1971 Gränichen                   1:38.33,5     32.40,4   (382)      4.40 ¦   44.35   200.¦
K-M50       22. Müller Rene               1955 Vordemwald                    48.49,7     13.26,1 (16001)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Naegelin Sabrina          1982 Rheinfelden                 1:24.50,1     16.50,7 (20552)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      150. Nau Ronald                1959 Gebenstorf                  1:34.29,3     23.36,3  (2546)      4.28 ¦   43.38   160.¦
M-JF        71. Nauer Claude              2004 Bremgarten AG                  6.44,7      2.21,2 (26447)      5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        53. Nauer Pascal              2002 Bremgarten AG                  5.45,2      1.21,7 (26448)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      107. Nauer Patrik              1969 Bremgarten AG               1:32.27,9     26.34,8  (3097)      4.22 ¦   43.59   170.¦
H-M40      406. Nestler Daniel            1966 Berikon                     1:41.16,9     26.47,4  (5295)      4.48 ¦   47.20   452.¦
H-W20       38. Niederberger Evelyne      1982 Künten                      1:42.03,9     28.07,0  (2452)      4.50 ¦   47.02    36.¦
H-W30      248. Notter Daniela            1976 Wettingen                   2:08.53,9     54.07,0  (7447)      6.06 ¦   58.41   231.¦
H-W45      144. Oberholzer Jasmin         1960 Kindhausen AG               1:57.07,7     32.13,4  (7031)      5.33 ¦   52.05   101.¦
H-M35      632. Obrist Dominik            1971 Suhr                        1:54.35,1     48.42,0  (7448)      5.25 ¦   51.29   574.¦
H-M40      785. Ochsner René              1964 Windisch                    1:53.29,1     38.59,6  (5220)      5.22 ¦   52.37   824.¦
H-M30      497. Oertle Hans-Ulrich        1974 Gränichen                   1:54.03,7     48.33,5  (6404)      5.24 ¦   51.48   459.¦
H-W35      377. Oertli Jacqueline         1970 Frick                       2:48.41,5   1:30.24,1 (12516)      7.59 ¦ 1:14.28   381.¦
K-M40      145. Oeschger Patrick          1963 Rheinfelden                 1:01.00,1     24.40,6 (18303)      6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45       41. Oppliger Daniel           1962 Möriken AG                  1:27.03,6     16.10,6   (290)      4.07 ¦   40.46    62.¦
K-M30       32. Osterwalder Ilja          1973 Staufen                       46.23,7      9.03,0 (16099)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      607. Pantillon Christophe      1962 Rohr AG                     1:52.54,6     42.01,6  (1280)      5.21 ¦   49.44   500.¦
NWalk      ---  Pantillon Sonja           1969 Rohr AG                     1:24.14,3     16.14,9 (20570)      8.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Päper Corinne             1971 Klingnau                      29.42,2      3.55,6 (22124)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       80. Perret Christian          1981 Baden                       1:30.36,4     25.37,3   (602)      4.17 ¦   41.25    77.¦
H-M35       25. Peter Markus              1973 Küttigen                    1:23.10,1     17.17,0   (846)      3.56 ¦   38.09    24.¦
H-M50       26. Peterhans Stefan          1956 Fislisbach                  1:27.41,9     10.27,0   (444)      4.09 ¦   39.15    12.¦
K-M40       12. Pfister Roney             1967 Ehrendingen                   39.14,4      2.54,9 (16224)      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      793. Pfleger Alfred            1963 Baden                       2:03.42,8     52.49,8  (9149)      5.51 ¦   55.42   785.¦
H-MJ        20. Piaget Cédric             1989 Wettingen                   1:38.26,5     34.03,9  (3497)      4.39 ¦   44.40    17.¦
H-M40     1070. Ploner Ralf               1967 Würenlos                    2:11.41,7     57.12,2 (10481)      6.14 ¦   59.22  1077.¦
H-M30      465. Prota Massimo             1975 Spreitenbach                1:52.37,0     47.06,8  (6416)      5.20 ¦   52.13   482.¦
H-M40      177. Pütz Markus               1965 Turgi                       1:32.56,9     18.27,4  (2681)      4.24 ¦   41.35   117.¦
MuKi1       23. Raimann Nina+Forsting Ger 2005 Widen                          7.27,4      2.17,4 (28021)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       65. Raimann Oliver+Raimann Mi 1971 Widen                          6.32,0      1.43,9 (28342)      5.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      566. Randazzo Christoph        1972 Baden                       1:51.55,3     46.02,2  (6418)      5.18 ¦   53.31   680.¦
NWalk      ---  Rehmer Margrith           1964 Erlinsbach                  1:31.51,5     23.52,1 (19498)      9.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      265. Reinmann Senta            1964 Kölliken                    2:01.09,6     39.23,0 (10625)      5.44 ¦   57.37   308.¦
K-W40      149. Renner Karin              1968 Waltenschwil                1:00.49,1     17.36,7 (19241)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      170. Reusser Christine         1963 Birr                        2:00.21,6     35.27,3  (8208)      5.42 ¦   57.13   205.¦
M-MD         5. Reuteler Larissa          1997 Jonen                          4.03,0      0.07,4 (27062)      3.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        26. Reuteler Sara             1999 Jonen                          4.45,2      0.42,2 (27271)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       72. Rey Elisabeth             1958 Waltenschwil                2:03.49,4     32.47,9  (9547)      5.52 ¦   55.18    58.¦
H-W40      257. Rissi Gabi                1968 Würenlingen                 2:00.42,2     38.55,6  (9730)      5.43 ¦   55.28   253.¦
H-W20      306. Rohr Susanne              1979 Büblikon                    2:02.37,9     48.41,0 (12084)      5.48 ¦   59.33   375.¦
H-M35      403. Rohrer Daniel             1971 Aarau                       1:45.07,4     39.14,3  (5447)      4.58 ¦   48.42   405.¦
H-M30      504. Rölli Beat                1976 Seengen                     1:54.24,5     48.54,3 (10493)      5.25 ¦   52.45   502.¦
K-M50       76. Rosenberger Hans          1951 Aarau                       1:03.40,7     28.17,1 (16260)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       48. Rosenberger Thekla        1957 Aarau                       1:58.25,8     27.24,3 (10208)      5.36 ¦   54.06    47.¦
H-W40      238. Roser Monika              1965 Kindhausen AG               1:59.03,6     37.17,0  (9188)      5.38 ¦   56.35   280.¦
H-M55      231. Roso Fernando             1950 Remetschwil                 2:07.01,8     49.24,4 (10496)      6.01 ¦   56.22   219.¦
H-M40      422. Rossi Marco               1964 Windisch                    1:41.48,1     27.18,6  (3213)      4.49 ¦   48.12   511.¦
K-M50       16. Roth Andy                 1957 Zofingen                      46.45,4     11.21,8 (16139)      4.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      831. Roth Daniel               1970 Fislisbach                  2:08.58,7   1:03.05,6  (7463)      6.06 ¦   53.36   684.¦
M-MF        61. Roth Jill                 2001 Fislisbach                     6.22,2      1.44,3 (27474)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        73. Roth Joy                  2004 Fislisbach                     9.08,1      4.30,2 (27475)      7.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      166. Rüegg Beat                1961 Muri AG                     1:35.35,8     24.42,8  (2466)      4.31 ¦   43.57   173.¦
H-M60       85. Ruta Jaroslav             1946 Berikon Dorf                1:55.27,6     21.31,2  (6622)      5.28 ¦   52.41    78.¦
H-W20      218. Rüthemann Helen           1984 Würenlos                    1:57.04,9     43.08,0  (8233)      5.32 ¦   52.40   168.¦
H-W40      121. Ruetschlin Martina        1967 Rütihof                     1:51.52,5     30.05,9  (3517)      5.18 ¦   51.47   121.¦
H-W40      348. Sabine Minacci            1964 Rudolfstetten               2:09.32,5     47.45,9 (10777)      6.08 ¦   59.26   347.¦
H-M40      419. Saladin Andreas           1965 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:41.46,7     27.17,2  (3015)      4.49 ¦   47.21   454.¦
H-W30      186. Saladino Lee              1975 Baden                       2:00.08,8     45.21,9  (6436)      5.41 ¦   54.02   148.¦
H-W35      228. Santalucia Rita           1969 Gränichen                   2:01.16,5     42.59,1  (9758)      5.44 ¦   55.01   200.¦
H-W45      297. Santschi Nicole           1962 Fislisbach                  2:19.22,5     54.28,2 (11702)      6.36 ¦ 1:06.14   312.¦
H-M40      531. Saxer Peter               1965 Kleindöttingen              1:45.01,1     30.31,6  (5086)      4.58 ¦   48.05   505.¦
H-M50      493. Scarabino Luis            1956 Brugg AG                    2:03.36,2     46.21,3 (10204)      5.51 ¦   57.51   522.¦
H-W35      255. Schäffer Maja             1971 Merenschwand                2:05.11,9     46.54,5  (7296)      5.56 ¦   57.26   258.¦
MuKi2       43. Schaffner Andreas         1963 Oftringen                      6.08,3      1.20,2 (28354)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      103. Schaffner Andreas         1963 Oftringen                   1:31.32,2     20.39,2   (797)      4.20 ¦   41.26    79.¦
M-MD        92. Schaffner Chiara          1998 Oftringen                      5.21,1      1.25,5 (27069)      4.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        33. Schaffner Fanny           2000 Oftringen                      4.48,9      0.45,9 (27276)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1153. Schaffner Martin          1966 Othmarsingen                  40.57,5        Maur   (327)      ---- ¦   40.57    91.¦
H-W35      137. Schaffner Monika          1969 Zeihen                      1:54.05,3     35.47,9 (10502)      5.24 ¦   53.40   162.¦
H-M30      584. Schällebaum Michael       1974 Merenschwand                2:00.14,5     54.44,3  (7469)      5.41 ¦   52.45   503.¦
K-W30        2. Schaniel-Hangartner Evely 1970 Bremgarten AG                 41.13,1      2.59,6 (17004)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        52. Schaniel Nadina           2002 Bremgarten AG                  6.06,0      1.28,1 (27456)      5.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        69. Schaniel Ricardo          2000 Bremgarten AG                  5.00,1      1.07,6 (26280)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      495. Schaufelberger Markus     1978 Ehrendingen                 1:53.55,7     48.25,5  (8302)      5.23 ¦   55.42   591.¦
M-JD        27. Schaz Dominic             1998 Jonen                          4.14,7      0.29,6 (26092)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        27. Schaz Stephanie           1996 Jonen                          6.30,6      1.15,3 (25274)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      349. Scheidegger René          1955 Spreitenbach                1:52.05,1     34.50,2  (9216)      5.18 ¦   52.40   398.¦
K-M20       64. Schelbert Daniel          1980 Arni AG                       52.41,1     18.49,6 (18242)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      560. Scherrer Peter            1963 Rudolfstetten               1:50.46,6     39.53,6  (9220)      5.15 ¦   48.09   398.¦
H-M45      820. Schibli Paul              1959 Wettingen                   2:06.39,4     55.46,4 (11188)      6.00 ¦   55.57   791.¦
H-M40      125. Schiebler Daniel          1966 Endingen                    1:30.19,9     15.50,4   (391)      4.16 ¦   42.00   137.¦
H-M45      681. Schiess Edgar             1961 Althäusern                  1:56.22,6     45.29,6  (5094)      5.30 ¦   53.18   691.¦
H-M20      540. Schild Yanick             1988 Widen                       1:56.45,4     51.46,3  (3525)      5.32 ¦   50.43   443.¦
H-M45      379. Schildknecht Stefan       1962 Berikon                     1:44.20,6     33.27,6  (5095)      4.56 ¦   47.32   363.¦
H-W20      360. Schmid Claudia            1985 Wittnau                     2:07.05,2     53.08,3 (11590)      6.01 ¦ 1:00.30   390.¦
H-M60       89. Schmid Max                1948 Ennetbaden                  1:56.06,8     22.10,4  (3158)      5.30 ¦   54.29    99.¦
K-M20       62. Schmid Max                1981 Hausen AG                     52.15,5     18.24,0 (18243)      5.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Schmid Monika             1986 Gipf-Oberfrick                27.21,2      1.34,6 (22144)      4.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      443. Schmid Patrik             1981 Wettingen                   1:50.16,3     45.17,2  (9238)      5.13 ¦   50.48   445.¦
H-MJ        19. Schmid Ueli               1989 Wettingen                   1:38.21,6     33.59,0  (6451)      4.39 ¦   49.20    45.¦
H-M40      797. Schneiter Jürg            1965 Hermetschwil-Staffeln       1:54.05,3     39.35,8  (9246)      5.24 ¦   54.20   920.¦
FunM       ---  Schneylin Dominique       1978 Rheinfelden                   30.07,4     12.41,5 (21046)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      141. Schoch Nadja              1985 Buchs AG                    1:04.41,5     23.23,3 (17396)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schödler Caroline         1962 Birr                        1:43.51,1     35.51,7 (19383)     10.23 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schödler Rolf             1966 Birr                        1:35.38,6     27.39,2 (18386)      9.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Schouten Clementine       1971 Berikon                     1:36.46,4     28.47,0 (20643)      9.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      131. Schreiber Zimmermann Regi 1963 Staufen                        7.29,6      2.41,5 (28364)      6.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      162. Schreiber Zimmermann Regi 1963 Staufen                     1:59.18,6     34.24,3 (12439)      5.39 ¦   55.56   183.¦
H-M45      578. Schürmann Daniel          1960 Zufikon                     1:51.31,5     40.38,5  (9497)      5.17 ¦   51.48   611.¦
M-MF        60. Schwammberger Carmen      2001 Suhr                           6.20,6      1.42,7 (27473)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-ME        44. Schwammberger Jasmin      1999 Suhr                           5.01,9      0.58,9 (27313)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      246. Schwammberger Priska      1966 Suhr                        2:00.03,1     38.16,5 (10790)      5.41 ¦   55.06   231.¦
MuKi2       94. Schwammberger Urs         1965 Suhr                           7.01,3      2.13,2 (28366)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      357. Schwammberger Urs         1965 Suhr                        1:39.54,5     25.25,0  (3718)      4.44 ¦   45.50   348.¦
H-W50       14. Schwander Gaby            1958 Würenlos                    1:48.31,1     17.29,6  (5262)      5.08 ¦   50.50    22.¦
H-M40      546. Schweizer Ernst           1965 Oberentfelden               1:45.32,1     31.02,6  (4721)      5.00 ¦   48.59   573.¦
H-M45      770. Scuderi Antonino          1959 Kölliken                    2:01.10,2     50.17,2 (10626)      5.44 ¦   57.37   831.¦
H-M50      516. Semadeni Jürg             1958 Möriken AG                  2:06.43,2     49.28,3 (10068)      6.00 ¦ 1:00.22   551.¦
H-M35      537. Senn Christian            1973 Frick                       1:50.25,0     44.31,9  (6814)      5.13 ¦   50.30   531.¦
H-W45       92. Sigg Groth Elisabeth      1961 Berikon                     1:52.10,0     27.15,7  (6663)      5.18 ¦   52.08   104.¦
NWalk      ---  Sigrist Carmen            1975 Othmarsingen                1:25.35,3     17.35,9 (20657)      8.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      161. Sigrist Jörg              1959 Othmarsingen                1:35.03,0     24.10,0  (2168)      4.30 ¦   43.34   154.¦
H-M35      696. Simmen Reto               1972 Suhr                        1:57.34,1     51.41,0  (4750)      5.34 ¦   54.12   704.¦
NWalk      ---  Sommer Margrit            1949 Rheinfelden                 1:32.29,7     24.30,3 (20661)      9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      137. Sonbati Karim             1967 Rheinfelden                 1:30.51,8     16.22,3  (6472)      4.18 ¦   43.02   191.¦
H-M30      635. Soy Ali                   1975 Fislisbach                  2:07.36,3   1:02.06,1 (10522)      6.02 ¦ 1:00.12   658.¦
H-M50      243. Spiess Peter              1958 Zufikon                     1:45.21,0     28.06,1  (6475)      4.59 ¦   47.32   218.¦
K-M30      145. Spina Davide              1977 Untersiggenthal               58.54,6     21.33,9 (16208)      5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M65       44. Städeli Edwin             1941 Hottwil                     2:06.02,3     34.00,6 (10069)      5.58 ¦   58.33    47.¦
FunM       ---  Stadelmann Florian        1990 Gallenkirch                   39.25,4     21.59,5 (21049)      7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       73. Stadelmann Ruth           1955 Gallenkirch                 1:13.15,0     23.19,4 (19464)      7.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stäheli Peter             1959 Endingen                    1:11.20,3      3.20,9 (20666)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      213. Stäheli Sibylle           1961 Endingen                    2:05.00,0     40.05,7 (10281)      5.55 ¦   56.04   188.¦
H-M20      327. Staehelin Janu            1980 Künten                      1:45.11,4     40.12,3  (9293)      4.59 ¦   49.11   369.¦
H-M35      468. Stäuble Hannes            1971 Riniken                     1:47.57,3     42.04,2  (3551)      5.06 ¦   47.03   321.¦
H-M50       38. Steffen Peter             1958 Küttigen                    1:29.10,7     11.55,8  (2627)      4.13 ¦   41.12    43.¦
H-M45      245. Steg Thomas               1963 Frick                       1:38.47,5     27.54,5  (3553)      4.40 ¦   46.37   302.¦
H-M40        2. Steinacher Helmuth        1967 Küttigen                    1:14.35,9      0.06,4   (158)      3.32 ¦   34.57     4.¦
H-M40      342. Steiner Mark              1966 Laufenburg                  1:39.20,5     24.51,0  (5685)      4.42 ¦   46.15   377.¦
FunW       ---  Stocker Connie            1968 Baden                         35.39,2      9.52,6 (22159)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      401. Stocker Heidi             1980 Gipf-Oberfrick              2:11.54,2     57.57,3 (10529)      6.15 ¦   59.35   377.¦
FunW       ---  Stocker Monika            1961 Wallbach                      38.49,2     13.02,6 (22041)      7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      358. Stocker-Ricci Florencia   1971 Sins                        2:23.26,3   1:05.08,9 (11209)      6.47 ¦ 1:03.45   349.¦
M-ME        16. Stöckli Alexandra         1999 Waltenschwil                   4.36,6      0.33,6 (27286)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      407. Stöckli Marcel            1968 Waltenschwil                1:41.18,2     26.48,7  (3039)      4.48 ¦   47.41   475.¦
H-W35      351. Stoll Jolanda             1971 Zeihen                      2:20.46,3   1:02.28,9 (12117)      6.40 ¦ 1:03.07   337.¦
H-M45      628. Stoll Oliver              1963 Zeihen                      1:54.05,4     43.12,4  (7498)      5.24 ¦   53.39   705.¦
K-W30      267. Straub Karin              1978 Mühlethal                   1:14.18,3     36.04,8 (19251)      7.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
Walk       ---  Strebel Astrid            1962 Wettingen                   1:13.36,3      8.27,3 (20090)      7.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      369. Strebel Isabel            1972 Ammerswil AG                2:29.41,5   1:11.24,1 (12237)      7.05 ¦ 1:08.29   374.¦
H-M40       35. Strebel Philipp           1967 Tägerig                     1:23.52,6      9.23,1   (186)      3.58 ¦   38.43    36.¦
H-M45       62. Strupp Chrisitan          1963 Ennetbaden                  1:28.57,9     18.04,9   (328)      4.12 ¦   39.46    38.¦
H-M45      133. Stucki Beat               1959 Untersiggenthal             1:33.18,1     22.25,1  (2114)      4.25 ¦   44.04   181.¦
H-M40      502. Suter Daniel              1964 Aarau                       1:44.25,9     29.56,4  (2091)      4.56 ¦   47.13   442.¦
H-W50       13. Szava Eva                 1958 Schlossrued                 1:48.23,3     17.21,8  (7216)      5.08 ¦   49.48    15.¦
H-M35      269. Tamai Almo                1970 Auenstein                   1:40.20,9     34.27,8  (5144)      4.45 ¦   46.27   294.¦
H-W30       11. Tamborini Debora          1978 Spreitenbach                1:37.55,3     23.08,4  (4081)      4.38 ¦   45.43    14.¦
H-M30      217. Täschler Martin           1978 Magden                      1:40.00,3     34.30,1  (5231)      4.44 ¦   45.23   182.¦
H-M30      186. Tebbutt Scott             1976 Ennetbaden                  1:38.40,4     33.10,2  (3565)      4.40 ¦   45.01   171.¦
H-W30       30. Teepe Melanie             1975 Windisch                    1:42.09,8     27.22,9  (6727)      4.50 ¦   47.54    41.¦
H-M50      370. Theiler René              1958 Schneisingen                1:53.33,6     36.18,7  (9463)      5.22 ¦   53.31   418.¦
H-M35      601. Timpert Andreas           1970 Dintikon                    1:53.20,6     47.27,5  (9339)      5.22 ¦   48.44   409.¦
H-M50      457. Tobler Urs                1956 Arni AG                     2:00.02,8     42.47,9  (1086)      5.41 ¦   57.01   505.¦
H-W35      300. Treier Imelda             1969 Berikon                     2:11.22,6     53.05,2 (10648)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.52   304.¦
H-M45      188. Trummer Walter            1963 Möhlin                      1:36.48,1     25.55,1  (2031)      4.35 ¦   44.20   187.¦
H-M30      655. Tschanz Freddy            1977 Aarau                       2:10.22,5   1:04.52,3 (11473)      6.10 ¦   56.23   605.¦
H-M60       27. Tschumper Fredy           1945 Wettingen                   1:44.55,1     10.58,7  (4010)      4.58 ¦   48.34    29.¦
H-M55       91. Turek Miroslav            1952 Merenschwand                1:45.41,7     28.04,3  (4224)      5.00 ¦   48.47    97.¦
M-MF        25. Ulmer Joana               2008 Mellingen                      5.33,6      0.55,7 (27467)      4.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40       36. Umbricht Eva              1964 Untersiggenthal               52.30,3      9.17,9 (17467)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Umbricht Joana            1985 Dättwil AG                    35.38,3      9.51,7 (22166)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       26. Usteri Rahel              1974 Wettingen                   1:41.12,7     26.25,8  (4384)      4.47 ¦   47.46    39.¦
H-W30       67. Vainio Tanja              1974 Mellingen                   1:47.30,9     32.44,0  (5155)      5.05 ¦   50.28    71.¦
H-W30       10. Vetter Simone             1976 Wettingen                   1:36.48,3     22.01,4  (7515)      4.35 ¦   45.45    15.¦
H-M40      764. Villars Michel            1966 Waltenschwil                1:52.36,2     38.06,7  (9499)      5.20 ¦   53.36   880.¦
H-W40      204. Villars Rita              1967 Waltenschwil                1:57.45,1     35.58,5  (9366)      5.34 ¦   53.50   188.¦
NWalk      ---  Vögele-Hafner Beatrice    1957 Leibstadt                   1:36.37,7     28.38,3 (20718)      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC         2. Vögele Mathias            1996 Leibstadt                      5.17,4      0.04,7 (25059)      3.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Vögeli Roswitha           1955 Suhr                        1:26.54,4     18.55,0 (20838)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJ        10. Vogelsang Matthias        1989 Dottikon                      43.07,9      8.23,0 (16021)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       40. Vogelsang Ursula          1986 Holderbank AG                 51.46,5     10.28,3 (19260)      5.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      163. von Arx Bruno             1960 Oftringen                   1:35.16,1     24.23,1  (3574)      4.30 ¦   43.54   169.¦
H-M20      358. von Widekind Marc         1979 Baden                       1:46.41,5     41.42,4  (9374)      5.03 ¦   50.15   427.¦
H-M30      474. Vorburger Andreas         1977 Auw                         1:52.54,1     47.23,9  (7519)      5.21 ¦   52.38   499.¦
H-M50      284. Wächter Peter             1956 Dintikon                    1:48.04,3     30.49,4  (3217)      5.07 ¦   50.44   332.¦
H-M45       15. Wagner Josef              1962 Rothrist                    1:24.03,1     13.10,1   (399)      3.59 ¦   39.24    28.¦
H-M45      309. Waldis Hans-Peter         1963 Dietwil                     1:41.44,4     30.51,4  (5164)      4.49 ¦   46.20   284.¦
K-M30       76. Waldmeier Stephan         1975 Möhlin                        51.51,4     14.30,7 (16216)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       99. Waeny Conny               1956 Buttwil                     2:08.50,5     37.49,0  (9775)      6.06 ¦   58.51    99.¦
MuKi2       27. Wartmann Françoise        1969 Schneisingen                   5.49,5      1.01,4 (28398)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        47. Wartmann Kevin            1999 Schneisingen                   4.39,3      0.46,8 (26296)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Wartmann Thomas           1974 Schneisingen                  31.47,0     14.21,1 (21070)      5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50       68. Wassmer Stephan           1958 Baden                       1:33.23,7     16.08,8  (3724)      4.25 ¦   43.19    83.¦
H-M45      298. Weber Beat                1960 Wettingen                   1:41.14,5     30.21,5  (2665)      4.47 ¦   46.08   275.¦
H-M40      365. Weber Martin              1968 Bremgarten AG               1:40.09,2     25.39,7  (3725)      4.44 ¦   46.13   375.¦
H-M40      847. Weber Michael             1966 Gebenstorf                  1:55.50,5     41.21,0  (9755)      5.29 ¦   53.49   892.¦
FunW       ---  Weber Pascale             1965 Würenlos                      28.17,7      2.31,1 (22170)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      279. Weber Thomas              1959 Merenschwand                1:40.30,5     29.37,5  (6816)      4.45 ¦   49.12   470.¦
H-M35      430. Weibel Lukas              1971 Endingen                    1:46.07,1     40.14,0  (9394)      5.01 ¦   49.11   449.¦
FunM       ---  Weibel Yves               1972 Ammerswil AG                  30.08,6     12.42,7 (21058)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W50       16. Weisskopf Maggie          1955 Möriken AG                    54.09,6      4.14,0 (17109)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-WJA       19. Weisskopf Ranja           1992 Möriken AG                    53.45,1     15.05,1 (17092)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      309. Wenger Daniel             1981 Fislisbach                  1:44.39,0     39.39,9  (5401)      4.57 ¦   48.40   345.¦
H-M45      174. Wernli Christian          1959 Aarau                       1:36.00,7     25.07,7   (621)      4.33 ¦   43.34   152.¦
H-M50       15. Wernli Erwin              1957 Gallenkirch                 1:25.30,4      8.15,5   (853)      4.03 ¦   39.42    20.¦
K-W20       55. Wernli Steffi             1986 Gallenkirch                   53.47,1     12.28,9 (17121)      5.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      527. Wespi Markus              1966 Magden                      1:44.56,1     30.26,6  (5667)      4.58 ¦   49.27   604.¦
H-M55      250. Wettstein Walter          1951 Brugg AG                    2:11.44,5     54.07,1  (7200)      6.14 ¦ 1:01.10   266.¦
H-M40     1055. Widmer Hanspeter          1965 Berikon                     2:09.31,8     55.02,3 (10562)      6.08 ¦   59.26  1079.¦
K-W30       45. Widmer-Kägi Sandra        1975 Oberwil-Lieli                 52.24,1     14.10,6 (17422)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40        4. Wiederkehr Bernadette     1963 Rupperswil                    46.08,1      2.55,7 (17023)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       35. Wiederkehr Kristina       1981 Bremgarten AG                 51.29,8     10.11,6 (17044)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       25. Willisegger Marcel        1978 Zofingen                    1:23.18,7     17.48,5   (228)      3.56 ¦   37.14    14.¦
H-M65       63. Winkenbach Kurt           1939 Aarau                       2:27.36,8     55.35,1 (11539)      6.59 ¦ 1:07.18    63.¦
H-M30      546. Winkler Simon             1978 Aarau                       1:57.01,8     51.31,6  (9419)      5.32 ¦   55.32   588.¦
H-W35      124. Wisler Doris              1971 Spreitenbach                1:52.24,8     34.07,4  (8221)      5.19 ¦   51.21   110.¦
Walk       ---  Wright Robert             1942 Unterbözberg                1:14.45,8      9.36,8 (20105)      7.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      154. Wunderlin Ralf            1966 Zeiningen                   1:31.50,9     17.21,4   (422)      4.21 ¦   41.26   108.¦
H-M50      535. Wuersch Hans Peter        1955 Zufikon                     2:11.39,4     54.24,5 (11532)      6.14 ¦   59.03   533.¦
H-MJ        69. Wyss Flavio               1990 Zofingen                    2:06.59,5   1:02.36,9 (10565)      6.01 ¦ 1:00.17    71.¦
FunM       ---  Zantedeschi Gianni        1963 Untersiggenthal               30.52,7     13.26,8 (21062)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Zantedeschi Petra         1966 Untersiggenthal               33.08,3      7.21,7 (22174)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        20. Zantedeschi Sina          1993 Untersiggenthal               32.59,0      9.27,9 (24032)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      410. Zehnder Fritz             1956 Lenzburg                    1:56.13,8     38.58,9 (10243)      5.30 ¦   54.26   443.¦
H-W30      110. Zehnder Miriam            1978 Baden                       1:53.20,4     38.33,5  (5203)      5.22 ¦   51.59   103.¦
H-M35      588. Zehnder Peter             1969 Dottikon                    1:52.48,4     46.55,3  (5419)      5.20 ¦   51.46   593.¦
H-M30      297. Zeindler Markus           1975 Stetten AG                  1:44.11,9     38.41,7  (7536)      4.56 ¦   48.53   345.¦
H-M30      409. Ziegler Daniel            1978 Künten                      1:49.42,6     44.12,4   (407)      5.11 ¦   55.02   577.¦
FunW       ---  Zigerlig Marlies          1959 Würenlos                      42.35,1     16.48,5 (22197)      7.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      568. Zigerlig Werner           1961 Würenlos                    1:51.12,1     40.19,1  (8277)      5.16 ¦   52.05   626.¦
H-M55      265. Zimmerli Karl             1949 Neuenhof                    2:16.10,4     58.33,0 (11326)      6.27 ¦ 1:05.22   279.¦
MuKi1       16. Zimmermann Hubert         1965 Staufen                        6.36,5      1.26,5 (28032)      4.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      865. Zimmermann Hubert         1965 Staufen                     1:56.24,5     41.55,0 (12492)      5.31 ¦   55.55   981.¦
MuKi2      201. Zingg Karin               1969 Möhlin                        10.29,7      5.41,6 (28407)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MB        28. Ziswiler Stephanie        1993 Schöftland                    36.17,8     12.46,7 (24038)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W60       15. Zürcher Irene             1944 Widen                       2:18.45,9     46.08,2 (10700)      6.34 ¦ 1:01.49    14.¦
H-W20      179. Zuercher Klara            1980 Widen                       1:54.16,1     40.19,2 (11247)      5.24 ¦   54.46   245.¦
NWalk      ---  Zurfluh Cornelia          1965 Obermumpf                   1:32.13,4     24.14,0 (20777)      9.13 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Zurfluh Ursula            1957 Obermumpf                   1:32.25,5     24.26,1 (20778)      9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30       36. Zurkirchen Anita          1976 Rudolfstetten               1:42.54,5     28.07,6  (3174)      4.52 ¦   46.10    21.¦
K-W50       67. Züttel Yvonne             1954 Buchs AG                    1:09.32,6     19.37,0 (19159)      6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 592



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.