(201) The City Challenge

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (201) The City Challenge

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. City Challenge St. Gallen                              1:40.17,7
         1203 Winiger Roland                 St. Gallen                M40        1:22.46,2   22.
         1206 Hollenstein Christoph          St. Gallen                M20        1:24.10,3   42.
         1208 Schär Markus                   Altenrhein                M35        1:26.28,2   46.
         1211 Eggenberger Thomas             St. Gallen                M40        1:27.10,4   67.
         1202 Graf Guido                     Lüchingen                 M30        1:28.05,7   60.
         1301 Schawalder Alexander           Widnau                    M45        1:28.09,5   55.
         1212 Hengartner Urs                 Bernhardzell              M40        1:28.49,1   92.
         1232 Eremia Radu                    Crans-Montana             M40        1:29.47,9  111.
         1213 Eckmann Bernd                  Bernhardzell              M40        1:29.56,5  116.
         1266 Stähli Bernard                 Goldach                   M40        1:30.02,7  120.
         1209 Keller Markus                  Gossau SG                 M45        1:30.08,8   85.
         1222 Bonaria Remo                   St. Gallen                M30        1:30.10,6   73.
         1237 Bieder Sandro                  Dübendorf                 M30        1:31.02,1   80.
         1214 Guler Peter                    Wil SG                    M40        1:31.40,1  152.
         1233 Horn Oliver                    Rothrist                  M35        1:31.45,9   97.
         1236 Rechsteiner Enrico             Jona                      M40        1:33.45,2  192.
         1238 Frei Mario                     Gams                      M35        1:33.51,1  125.
         1205 Steiner Hans-Peter             Gossau SG                 M45        1:33.55,2  139.
         1248 Jung Gerold                    Oberbüren                 M45        1:33.56,4  141.
         1249 Keller Marco                   St. Gallen                M30        1:34.01,8  116.
         1268 Winistörfer Matthias           St. Gallen                M35        1:34.27,3  142.
         1217 Stucki Kaspar                  Speicher                  M20        1:34.30,0  124.
         1224 Brändli Oliver                 Münchwilen TG             M30        1:34.38,3  123.
         1210 Kühne Raphael                  Flawil                    M50        1:34.45,5   80.
         1216 Karge Christian                Abtwil SG                 M40        1:34.45,8  213.
         1227 Jeger Stefan                   Einsiedeln                M40        1:34.55,3  216.
         1219 Strässle Patrick               Fällanden                 M35        1:34.59,3  155.
         1274 Trolp Simone                   Herisau                   W20        1:36.07,0   17.
         1218 Fritsche Peter                 Niederhelfenschwil        M50        1:36.07,9   95.
         1239 Gurtner Franziska              Müllheim Dorf             W35        1:36.36,5   19.
         1256 De Cambio Marcello             Jona                      M35        1:36.45,9  186.
         1241 Dörig Roland                   Engelburg                 M40        1:37.20,3  281.
         1229 Arpagaus Hanspeter             St. Gallen                M35        1:37.38,3  201.
         1207 Ackermann Urban                Plons                     M20        1:37.38,7  175.
         1234 Lehmann Patrick                Altnau                    M35        1:37.41,8  203.
         1231 Däuber Thomas                  Wetzikon ZH               M40        1:38.57,6  323.
         1304 Brendle Marc                   Goldach                   M30        1:39.11,8  196.
         1223 Brändle Michael                Gossau SG                 M30        1:39.15,0  197.
         1258 Friedrich Oliver               Sennwald                  M20        1:39.24,9  208.
         1225 Brandt Simppa                  Embrach                   M35        1:39.32,0  250.
         1221 Ackermann Andreas              St. Gallen                M35        1:39.56,7  260.
         1204 Hager Armin                    Kaltbrunn                 M35        1:40.02,2  264.
         1246 Galli Michel                   Uster                     M40        1:41.11,1  403.
         1253 Meier Urs                      St. Gallen                M55        1:41.34,6   64.
         1254 Wüthrich Jürg                  Thal                      M40        1:41.36,2  413.
         1240 Vögeli Thomas                  Bronschhofen              M50        1:42.27,9  188.
         1278 Rentzmann Cornel               Wil SG                    M30        1:42.32,5  261.
         1264 Schönenberger Bruno            Niederwil SG              M45        1:42.37,7  337.
         1247 Häusler Eva                    St. Gallen                W20        1:43.31,0   52.
         1220 Krämer Hugo E.                 Jona                      M50        1:43.39,3  207.
         1242 Altherr Ernst                  St. Gallen                M50        1:43.42,9  208.
         1287 Hess Michael                   Speicher                  M40        1:44.58,3  529.
         1226 Grob René                      Oberwangen TG             M45        1:45.04,0  395.
         1276 Wirth Denise                   St. Gallen                W45        1:45.31,6   34.
         1263 Sauter Patrick                 St. Gallen                M30        1:46.07,6  337.
         1285 Steiger Andreas                Illnau                    M20        1:46.28,8  354.
         1260 Mamais Janni                   Rorschacherberg           M30        1:46.38,7  352.
         1257 Felchlin Walter                Niederglatt ZH            M55        1:46.47,8  100.
         1284 Niedermaier Yvonne             Tübach                    W35        1:46.49,1   71.
         1300 Garcia Oscar                   Speicher                  M35        1:46.49,2  448.
         1235 Neher Jacques                  Tübach                    M45        1:47.10,0  466.
         1215 Horlacher Andreas              St. Gallen                M40        1:47.10,2  592.
         1302 Horlacher Joel                 St. Gallen                MJ         1:47.10,4   42.
         1251 Paul Matthias                  Buchs SG                  M35        1:48.08,1  478.
         1228 Knobel Andreas                 Mönchaltorf               M30        1:48.10,2  380.
         1289 Illgen Marco                   Rapperswil SG             M30        1:48.23,7  385.
         1261 Heeb Peter                     Rüthi (Rheintal)          M50        1:48.38,8  291.
         1262 Rohner Barbara                 Zürich                    W20        1:48.57,2  108.
         1273 Sutter Hanspeter               Pfäffikon ZH              M45        1:49.42,7  534.
         1259 Heeb Reto                      Rüthi (Rheintal)          M20        1:50.00,9  434.
         1243 Nuessli Juerg                  Jona                      M40        1:50.40,3  709.
         1291 Oehler Lukas                   Mörschwil                 MJ         1:51.10,5   50.
         1303 Sorm David                     Gossau SG                 M35        1:52.00,7  570.
         1294 von Wartburg Hans Peter        Gossau SG                 M60        1:52.18,4   69.
         1267 Wey Gerry                      Goldach                   M50        1:52.27,4  356.
         1280 Pantillon Christophe           Rohr AG                   M45        1:52.54,6  607.
         1299 Seitz Martina                  Engelburg                 W20        1:53.23,2  165.
         1275 Vetterli Beat                  St. Gallen                M35        1:53.48,7  614.
         1277 Schnider Gertrud               Rickenbach b. Wil         W45        1:53.52,4  113.
         1244 Andreotti-Schneuwly Katalina   Eggersriet                W50        1:54.18,6   33.
         1288 Horlacher Petra                St. Gallen                W40        1:55.35,0  161.
         1255 Bertschi Matthias              Jona                      M35        1:56.06,5  669.
         1279 Hosennen Andy                  Jona                      M40        1:56.06,8  853.
         1293 Rombach Katja                  St. Gallen                W30        1:57.41,4  162.
         1269 Ocvirk Ralf                    D-Laufenburg              M40        1:59.04,9  917.
         1271 Hosang Magnus                  Hünenberg See             M35        1:59.46,2  745.
         1283 Signer Walter                  Bazenheid                 M50        2:05.36,3  508.
         1281 Steiner René                   Uetliburg SG              M40        2:05.44,6 1009.
         1245 De-Vizzi Ena                   Küsnacht ZH               W20        2:05.54,6  339.
         1286 De-Vizzi Evelyn                Küsnacht ZH               W45        2:07.56,3  230.
         1252 Rossi Markus                   Jona                      M40        2:08.34,2 1043.
         1296 Eggenberger Vreni              Grabs                     W55        2:12.28,4   43.
         1282 Wendland Nicole                St. Gallen                W40        2:39.54,9  454.
   2. City Challenge Zürich                                  1:43.02,7
         1002 Pescheta Donato                Grafstal                  M20        1:21.12,9   23.
         1003 Normand Cédric                 Watt                      M30        1:22.42,4   20.
         1001 Snow Michael                   Olten                     M35        1:23.40,4   27.
         1013 Giger Andreas                  Zürich                    M30        1:24.33,8   31.
         1004 Frei Walter                    Buchs ZH                  M45        1:27.22,2   43.
         1012 Weyermann Marius               Andelfingen               M30        1:27.42,9   57.
         1006 Mahiddine Mohamed              Horgen                    M45        1:29.37,5   76.
         1039 Gugelmann René                 Rheinau                   M40        1:29.50,1  112.
         1008 Looser Heinz                   Lufingen                  M50        1:30.14,2   50.
         1026 Osterwalder Patrick            Winterthur                M20        1:31.12,8   84.
         1028 Ehrensperger Markus            Uster                     M20        1:31.29,9   87.
         1007 Rau Daniel                     Meilen                    M40        1:32.06,4  157.
         1025 Lehner Stephan                 Zürich                    M30        1:32.16,9   91.
         1016 Feroce Adrian                  Aathal-Seegräben          M35        1:32.50,4  113.
         1036 Ammann Christian               Zürich                    M35        1:32.52,8  114.
         1022 Wirz Daniel                    Oetwil am See             M40        1:33.22,4  185.
         1018 Sommer Lukas                   Grünen                    M20        1:33.36,6  114.
         1041 Hauck René                     Zürich                    M35        1:33.53,6  127.
         1027 Seitz Robert                   Neftenbach                M50        1:33.55,2   70.
         1011 Peter Michael                  Hettlingen                M20        1:34.49,0  131.
         1050 Ryffel Stephan                 Allmendingen b. Bern      MJ         1:35.00,9   15.
         1040 Haller Christof                Zürich                    MJ         1:35.48,3   17.
         1043 Menghini Daniel                Zürich                    M40        1:35.56,8  243.
         1029 Germann Peter                  Dällikon                  M50        1:36.03,3   94.
         1038 Gassmann Ursula                Wetzikon ZH               W35        1:36.03,8   17.
         1019 Thoma Stephan                  Dübendorf                 M45        1:36.08,4  175.
         1034 Müller Etan                    Pfaffhausen               M40        1:36.14,1  252.
         1035 Grundlehner Vincent            Zürich                    M35        1:36.51,9  188.
         1052 Balz René                      Jona                      M40        1:37.10,5  274.
         1049 Portmann Hansjörg              Winterthur                M35        1:37.41,5  202.
         1015 Caviezel Giani                 Herrliberg                M40        1:37.46,4  297.
         1030 Zurkirchen Jörg                Zürich                    M65        1:38.16,0    4.
         1010 Landert Kaspar                 Uster                     M35        1:38.17,2  217.
         1048 Hofer Erich                    Eggenwil                  M45        1:38.34,6  234.
         1051 Walker Ivo                     Jona                      M35        1:38.39,9  226.
         1023 Halbheer Roman                 Zürich                    M45        1:38.51,4  246.
         1009 Fluri Thomas                   Wädenswil                 M40        1:40.04,0  361.
         1033 Binder Peter                   Zürich                    M50        1:40.22,0  149.
         1046 Fluri Claudia                  Wädenswil                 W40        1:40.35,0   21.
         1072 Buehrer Roger                  Dinhard                   M35        1:40.52,5  283.
         1074 Gerber Martin                  Zürich                    M30        1:41.10,5  235.
         1031 Keust Jürg                     Wichtrach                 M45        1:41.10,8  297.
         1017 Irminger Reto                  Wetzikon ZH               M30        1:43.01,5  270.
         1092 Nebel Christian                Zürich                    M35        1:43.15,4  334.
         1112 Kuy André                      Zürich                    M45        1:43.21,9  354.
         1037 Breimer Mans                   Uster                     M40        1:43.31,8  469.
         1045 Zanotelli Reto                 Meilen                    M50        1:44.22,6  223.
         1069 Walter Roland                  Gunzgen                   M20        1:45.12,0  328.
         1014 Beeler Etienne                 Zürich                    M20        1:45.15,3  329.
         1053 Ciprian Peter                  Würenlos                  M45        1:45.16,2  403.
         1047 Hansen Halvor                  Zürich                    M20        1:45.42,7  337.
         1100 Volken Kevin                   Uster                     M20        1:46.02,6  346.
         1075 Groh Toralf                    Uitikon Waldegg           M30        1:46.11,3  338.
         1079 Oellers Steffen                Zürich                    M35        1:46.47,2  447.
         1067 Schenk Peter                   Zürich                    M40        1:48.18,6  640.
         1057 Bachenheimer Ronny             Zollikerberg              M40        1:48.24,9  644.
         1062 Mosimann Stefan                Zürich                    M40        1:49.19,3  669.
         1080 Catini Marco                   USA-Madison NJ            M35        1:49.41,1  516.
         1070 Winding Gottfried              Zürich                    M50        1:50.06,6  308.
         1056 Frei Daniel                    Urtenen-Schönbühl         M40        1:52.13,7  752.
         1066 Rüegg Walter                   Niederglatt ZH            M40        1:52.33,8  763.
         1081 Egli Karin                     Winterthur                W35        1:53.04,7  127.
         1084 Corrado Karin                  Regensdorf                W45        1:53.34,6  109.
         1071 Ziegler Daniela                Zürich                    W30        1:54.33,4  131.
         1076 Held Roger                     Zürich                    M35        1:55.07,3  645.
         1083 Müller Reinhold                Wiesendangen              M50        1:56.04,5  405.
         1097 Oldani Michael                 Zürich                    M40        1:56.31,1  867.
         1073 Loeser Bernd O.                Uster                     M35        1:56.40,3  680.
         1068 Wäckerlig Oliver               Zürich                    M30        1:57.06,7  549.
         1078 Naef Ursi                      Pfäffikon ZH              W20        1:57.36,5  223.
         1111 Hunger Stefan                  Mönchaltorf               M45        1:58.10,4  722.
         1032 Gwerder Carla                  Dietlikon                 W20        1:58.10,6  233.
         1085 Oellers Connie                 Zürich                    W35        1:58.21,3  191.
         1088 Anderhalden Isabelle           Zwillikon                 W20        1:59.29,2  259.
         1086 Tobler Urs                     Arni AG                   M50        2:00.02,8  457.
         1082 Zuber René                     Dübendorf                 M45        2:00.30,1  765.
         1090 Gambino Dario                  Grüningen                 M30        2:00.42,8  590.
         1065 Pine David                     Zürich                    M20        2:03.11,4  595.
         1104 Boffa Manuela                  Wetzikon ZH               W35        2:09.11,8  289.
         1095 Moreau Anne                    Zürich                    W20        2:09.48,1  382.
         1091 Müller Marc                    Greifensee                M30        2:10.11,1  654.
         1061 Leiser Andrea                  Wallisellen               W35        2:10.14,6  294.
         1093 Sharland Jonathan              Horgen                    M40        2:12.03,8 1075.
         1098 Weis De Groot Claudia          Wetzikon ZH               W40        2:12.59,2  377.
         1107 Felix André                    Weisslingen               M30        2:16.08,8  675.
         1105 Speckhardt Olga M.             Maur                      W35        2:23.12,7  357.
         1063 Niederbacher Martin            Wetzikon ZH               M40        2:28.17,2 1136.
         1096 Frei Sybill                    Zürich                    W20        2:36.05,8  480.
         1108 Peric Lovorka                  Zürich                    W20        2:36.26,0  481.
         1103 Blaszczyk Marta                Greifensee                W30        2:39.13,4  325.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.