10 km Damen Overall

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - 10 km Damen Overall

Ränge: 501-1000 (1:00.47,0)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦ rt-Greifensee ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Zumstein Nadia                      1966 Dübendorf                   1:00.47,0     22.33,5 (19497)  K-W40    148.     6.04 ¦   11.56   477.¦
  502. Keller-Weidmann Sandra              1977 Wallisellen                 1:00.48,2     22.34,7 (19115)  K-W30    163.     6.04 ¦   12.35   590.¦
  503. Renner Karin                        1968 Waltenschwil                1:00.49,1     22.35,6 (19241)  K-W40    149.     6.04 ¦   11.50   453.¦
  504. Scheuchzer Corinne                  1968 Aesch ZH                    1:00.50,2     22.36,7 (19035)  K-W40    150.     6.05 ¦   12.16   544.¦
  505. Benne Sabine                        1968 Bäretswil                   1:00.54,0     22.40,5 (19125)  K-W40    151.     6.05 ¦   12.25   567.¦
  506. Waldvogel Verena                    1955 Kaltenbach                  1:00.54,7     22.41,2 (17118)  K-W50    39.      6.05 ¦   11.29   360.¦
  507. Zimmermann Rosemarie                1960 Dübendorf                   1:00.56,7     22.43,2 (19039)  K-W40    152.     6.05 ¦   12.35   588.¦
  508. Niklaus Tina                        1973 Zürich                      1:00.59,3     22.45,8 (19232)  K-W30    164.     6.05 ¦   12.48   629.¦
  509. Zurawlew Vogel Jozefa               1962 Geroldswil                  1:00.59,8     22.46,3 (19038)  K-W40    153.     6.05 ¦   11.59   486.¦
  510. Welter Conny                        1966 Mönchaltorf                 1:01.05,8     22.52,3 (19031)  K-W40    154.     6.06 ¦   12.18   547.¦
  511. Kühnlenz Doreen                     1980 Zürich                      1:01.10,2     22.56,7 (17470)  K-W20    108.     6.07 ¦   12.30   579.¦
  512. Beck Claudia                        1972 Egg b. Zürich               1:01.10,8     22.57,3 (19400)  K-W30    165.     6.07 ¦   12.59   652.¦
  513. Hoesl Sonia-Ellen                   1962 D-Pfaffenweiler             1:01.11,2     22.57,7 (19207)  K-W40    155.     6.07 ¦   12.39   603.¦
  514. Leiser Elsi                         1942 Zürich                      1:01.11,7     22.58,2 (19018)  K-W60    7.       6.07 ¦   11.59   487.¦
  515. Zellweger Suzan                     1971 Steinach                    1:01.13,8     23.00,3 (19470)  K-W30    166.     6.07 ¦   12.03   501.¦
  516. Pralat Christine                    1964 Dietlikon                   1:01.14,7     23.01,2 (19347)  K-W40    156.     6.07 ¦   11.47   441.¦
  517. Lagerström Mirja                    1980 Zürich                      1:01.14,8     23.01,3 (19217)  K-W20    109.     6.07 ¦   12.58   648.¦
  518. Yoker Ümit                          1977 Zürich                      1:01.18,9     23.05,4 (17427)  K-W30    167.     6.07 ¦   11.20   331.¦
  519. Zemp Maya                           1953 Mönchaltorf                 1:01.19,0     23.05,5 (19003)  K-W50    40.      6.07 ¦   12.11   531.¦
  520. Roth Mirjam                         1982 Zürich                      1:01.20,8     23.07,3 (19242)  K-W20    110.     6.08 ¦   12.01   492.¦
  521. Ernst Beatrice                      1964 Würenlos                    1:01.22,9     23.09,4 (19189)  K-W40    157.     6.08 ¦   11.42   416.¦
  522. Kraehenbuehl Renate                 1958 Oekingen                    1:01.23,2     23.09,7 (19437)  K-W50    41.      6.08 ¦   11.54   471.¦
  523. Moser Esther                        1981 Jona                        1:01.23,8     23.10,3 (19444)  K-W20    111.     6.08 ¦   11.49   446.¦
  524. Caduff -Schuoler Catrina            1955 Chur                        1:01.25,6     23.12,1 (17212)  K-W50    42.      6.08 ¦   11.44   428.¦
  525. Spadarotto Margrit                  1954 Chur                        1:01.25,9     23.12,4 (17244)  K-W50    43.      6.08 ¦   11.44   430.¦
  526. Genhart Andrea                      1969 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:01.26,8     23.13,3 (17061)  K-W30    168.     6.08 ¦   12.11   530.¦
  527. Hoppe Ariana                        1981 Zürich                      1:01.26,9     23.13,4 (19342)  K-W20    112.     6.08 ¦   11.56   478.¦
  528. Badilatti Valeria Martina           1981 Zürich                      1:01.27,3     23.13,8 (17473)  K-W20    113.     6.08 ¦   11.57   484.¦
  529. Sommer Claudia                      1978 Zürich                      1:01.35,4     23.21,9 (19462)  K-W30    169.     6.09 ¦   12.57   645.¦
  530. Anfast Johansson Emma               1981 Zürich                      1:01.35,7     23.22,2 (19052)  K-W20    114.     6.09 ¦   12.47   626.¦
  530. Böhme Anna                          1982 Ellikon an der Thur         1:01.35,7     23.22,2 (19009)  K-W20    114.     6.09 ¦   12.41   611.¦
  532. Bärlocher Sandra                    1987 Wallisellen                 1:01.40,2     23.26,7 (19127)  K-W20    116.     6.10 ¦   11.53   468.¦
  533. Krähenmann Jasmin                   1983 Lachen SZ                   1:01.43,2     23.29,7 (19305)  K-W20    117.     6.10 ¦   11.53   465.¦
  534. Brütsch Andrea                      1992 Uster                       1:01.43,8     23.30,3 (19117)  K-WJA    28.      6.10 ¦   12.38   599.¦
  535. Weber Andrea                        1990 Thalwil                     1:01.45,1     23.31,6 (17413)  K-WJ     14.      6.10 ¦   13.11   671.¦
  536. Fischer Barbara                     1980 Alosen                      1:01.45,6     23.32,1 (17316)  K-W20    118.     6.10 ¦   11.44   431.¦
  537. Roth Rosemma                        1956 Herrliberg                  1:01.47,7     23.34,2 (19495)  K-W50    44.      6.10 ¦   12.50   632.¦
  538. Dörflinger Patrizia                 1975 Fislisbach                  1:01.51,1     23.37,6 (19407)  K-W30    170.     6.11 ¦   12.44   617.¦
  539. Schumacher Gabi                     1968 Gossau ZH                   1:01.56,3     23.42,8 (19019)  K-W40    158.     6.11 ¦   12.35   592.¦
  540. Biegner Susanne                     1975 Zürich                      1:01.56,4     23.42,9 (19177)  K-W30    171.     6.11 ¦   12.25   570.¦
  540. Cackett Isabelle                    1958 Erlenbach ZH                1:01.56,4     23.42,9 (19032)  K-W50    45.      6.11 ¦   11.45   434.¦
  542. Holtkamp Brigitte                   1969 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:01.56,7     23.43,2 (17335)  K-W30    172.     6.11 ¦   12.36   593.¦
  543. Urban Jana                          1978 Zürich                      1:01.57,7     23.44,2 (17188)  K-W30    173.     6.11 ¦   12.02   499.¦
  544. Brütsch Käthi                       1961 Uster                       1:01.58,5     23.45,0 (19118)  K-W40    159.     6.11 ¦   12.38   598.¦
  545. Meili Erika                         1956 Madetswil                   1:01.58,8     23.45,3 (17233)  K-W50    46.      6.11 ¦   11.46   439.¦
  546. Ceccaroni Eva                       1969 Erlenbach ZH                1:01.59,5     23.46,0 (17455)  K-W30    174.     6.11 ¦   12.11   529.¦
  547. Häner Lisa                          1967 Nunningen                   1:01.59,6     23.46,1 (19201)  K-W40    160.     6.11 ¦   13.21   697.¦
  548. Gurtner Christine                   1952 Bern                        1:01.59,9     23.46,4 (19200)  K-W50    47.      6.11 ¦   12.44   619.¦
  549. Ebneter Stephanie                   1975 Bergdietikon                1:02.01,5     23.48,0 (19062)  K-W30    175.     6.12 ¦   11.49   447.¦
  550. Spörri Elisabeth                    1960 Hinwil                      1:02.01,7     23.48,2 (19463)  K-W40    161.     6.12 ¦   12.25   568.¦
  551. Carlevaro Eva                       1974 Männedorf                   1:02.04,3     23.50,8 (19059)  K-W30    176.     6.12 ¦   13.40   735.¦
  552. Keller Franziska                    1979 Basel                       1:02.04,4     23.50,9 (19303)  K-W20    119.     6.12 ¦   13.40   735.¦
  553. Schmucki Beatrice                   1967 Rapperswil SG               1:02.05,2     23.51,7 (17393)  K-W40    162.     6.12 ¦   11.49   448.¦
  554. Güttinger Petra                     1977 Gachnang                    1:02.07,1     23.53,6 (19484)  K-W30    177.     6.12 ¦   11.49   451.¦
  555. Simmen Nicole                       1969 Basel                       1:02.08,7     23.55,2 (19049)  K-W30    178.     6.12 ¦   12.05   510.¦
  555. Warmuth Sandra                      1979 Luzern                      1:02.08,7     23.55,2 (19488)  K-W20    120.     6.12 ¦   13.27   714.¦
  557. Rickli Heidi                        1967 Stäfa                       1:02.09,3     23.55,8 (19008)  K-W40    163.     6.12 ¦   12.14   542.¦
  558. Steffen Renate                      1958 Russikon                    1:02.09,9     23.56,4 (17404)  K-W50    48.      6.12 ¦   12.00   489.¦
  559. Zuffo Mara                          1973 Volketswil                  1:02.10,0     23.56,5 (19265)  K-W30    179.     6.13 ¦   13.28   716.¦
  560. Waglechner Denise                   1978 Uster                       1:02.11,5     23.58,0 (19103)  K-W30    180.     6.13 ¦   13.19   689.¦
  561. Gföhler Barbara                     1963 Elgg                        1:02.11,9     23.58,4 (19296)  K-W40    164.     6.13 ¦   13.20   693.¦
  562. Bertschinger Valerie                1986 Dorf                        1:02.15,2     24.01,7 (19021)  K-W20    121.     6.13 ¦   13.09   667.¦
  563. Kunz-Baettig Danuta                 1972 Dällikon                    1:02.16,9     24.03,4 (19041)  K-W30    181.     6.13 ¦   13.28   717.¦
  564. Jakus Fatima                        1962 Rotkreuz                    1:02.18,5     24.05,0 (19137)  K-W40    165.     6.13 ¦   12.19   551.¦
  565. Crameri Seraina                     1990 Weisslingen                 1:02.19,1     24.05,6 (17140)  K-WJ     15.      6.13 ¦   12.21   560.¦
  565. Jud Barbara                         1988 Wolfertswil                 1:02.19,1     24.05,6 (19432)  K-W20    122.     6.13 ¦   11.48   443.¦
  567. Stillhard Karin                     1971 Wil SG                      1:02.23,8     24.10,3 (19247)  K-W30    182.     6.14 ¦   12.21   559.¦
  568. Bischof Bianka                      1968 Geroldswil                  1:02.24,3     24.10,8 (19134)  K-W40    166.     6.14 ¦   12.38   600.¦
  569. Sewerin Claudia                     1986 Uster                       1:02.24,5     24.11,0 (17465)  K-W20    123.     6.14 ¦   12.05   510.¦
  570. Biedermann Isabelle                 1978 Uster                       1:02.25,6     24.12,1 (17289)  K-W30    183.     6.14 ¦   12.39   603.¦
  570. Meyer Franziska                     1975 Bern                        1:02.25,6     24.12,1 (19492)  K-W30    183.     6.14 ¦   11.45   432.¦
  572. Dömer Barbara                       1972 Windisch                    1:02.25,9     24.12,4 (19185)  K-W30    185.     6.14 ¦   12.12   534.¦
  573. Erni Barbara                        1958 Basel                       1:02.26,1     24.12,6 (19063)  K-W50    49.      6.14 ¦   12.36   596.¦
  574. Wernli Christine                    1976 Zürich                      1:02.29,0     24.15,5 (19385)  K-W30    186.     6.14 ¦   13.32   721.¦
  575. Felix Sabine                        1972 Bern                        1:02.32,1     24.18,6 (19191)  K-W30    187.     6.15 ¦   13.15   679.¦
  576. Krützkamp Julia                     1981 Zürich                      1:02.34,8     24.21,3 (19152)  K-W20    124.     6.15 ¦   12.49   630.¦
  577. Trüssel Anke                        1968 Castiel                     1:02.35,3     24.21,8 (19100)  K-W40    167.     6.15 ¦   13.14   676.¦
  578. Chilvers Geistlich Patricia         1960 Weiningen ZH                1:02.35,6     24.22,1 (19361)  K-W40    168.     6.15 ¦   12.30   580.¦
  579. Bachmann Christina                  1972 Windisch                    1:02.37,3     24.23,8 (19174)  K-W30    188.     6.15 ¦   12.13   537.¦
  580. Bührer Yvonne                       1974 Nunningen                   1:02.37,5     24.24,0 (19181)  K-W30    189.     6.15 ¦   13.21   696.¦
  580. Frank Dominique                     1973 Zürich                      1:02.37,5     24.24,0 (19294)  K-W30    189.     6.15 ¦   12.25   571.¦
  582. Nötzli Alexandra                    1971 Ascona                      1:02.38,1     24.24,6 (19447)  K-W30    191.     6.15 ¦   12.28   576.¦
  583. Born Katharina                      1960 Solothurn                   1:02.39,0     24.25,5 (17237)  K-W40    169.     6.15 ¦   11.34   388.¦
  584. Lüthi Rosmarie                      1963 Hinterfultigen              1:02.39,7     24.26,2 (19440)  K-W40    170.     6.15 ¦   12.21   557.¦
  585. Randjelovic Sonja                   1982 Schwerzenbach               1:02.40,0     24.26,5 (17374)  K-W20    125.     6.16 ¦   12.51   635.¦
  586. Mark Claudia                        1961 Zürich                      1:02.40,6     24.27,1 (19030)  K-W40    171.     6.16 ¦   12.20   553.¦
  587. Kunz-Burkhalter Brigitte            1975 Stettlen                    1:02.43,7     24.30,2 (19215)  K-W30    192.     6.16 ¦   13.01   654.¦
  588. Steiger Brigitte                    1964 Amlikon-Bissegg             1:02.44,0     24.30,5 (19126)  K-W40    172.     6.16 ¦   12.23   565.¦
  589. Aeschbacher Nancy                   1960 Therwil                     1:02.45,9     24.32,4 (17273)  K-W40    173.     6.16 ¦   11.34   390.¦
  590. Schär Nora                          1986 Chur                        1:02.46,6     24.33,1 (19092)  K-W20    126.     6.16 ¦   12.39   602.¦
  591. Wymann Claudia                      1973 Zürich                      1:02.47,3     24.33,8 (19048)  K-W30    193.     6.16 ¦   12.06   512.¦
  592. Panzer Petra                        1978 Zürich                      1:02.49,6     24.36,1 (19236)  K-W30    194.     6.16 ¦   12.58   649.¦
  593. Limacher Gertrud                    1953 Zürich                      1:02.51,1     24.37,6 (19438)  K-W50    50.      6.17 ¦   12.20   552.¦
  594. Gutmann Anita                       1982 Winterthur                  1:02.51,3     24.37,8 (19073)  K-W20    127.     6.17 ¦   13.17   682.¦
  595. Häfliger Sabrina                    1980 Pfäffikon ZH                1:02.51,7     24.38,2 (19485)  K-W20    128.     6.17 ¦   12.47   628.¦
  596. Kleiner-König Stefanie              1971 Winterthur                  1:02.52,3     24.38,8 (17341)  K-W30    195.     6.17 ¦   12.27   575.¦
  597. Myanger Jags                        1972 Binz                        1:02.53,0     24.39,5 (19229)  K-W30    196.     6.17 ¦   12.08   519.¦
  598. Kreuzer-Erni Pia                    1961 Oberbuchsiten               1:02.54,7     24.41,2 (19132)  K-W40    174.     6.17 ¦   12.57   646.¦
  599. Bucher-Richei Anita                 1953 Mönchaltorf                 1:02.59,9     24.46,4 (17090)  K-W50    51.      6.17 ¦   12.40   608.¦
  600. Batliner Isabelle                   1979 Zürich                      1:03.00,6     24.47,1 (19176)  K-W20    129.     6.18 ¦   12.38   601.¦
  601. Tobler Claudia                      1981 Oetwil am See               1:03.01,4     24.47,9 (19350)  K-W20    130.     6.18 ¦   12.42   614.¦
  602. Schneebeli Isabelle                 1987 Affoltern am Albis          1:03.02,6     24.49,1 (19094)  K-W20    131.     6.18 ¦   13.26   711.¦
  603. Gerosa Miryam                       1955 Zürich                      1:03.03,7     24.50,2 (19108)  K-W50    52.      6.18 ¦   11.51   459.¦
  604. Aggeler Doris                       1962 Zofingen                    1:03.03,8     24.50,3 (17274)  K-W40    175.     6.18 ¦   12.21   560.¦
  605. Ravichagua Frida                    1962 Zürich                      1:03.04,8     24.51,3 (19472)  K-W40    176.     6.18 ¦   12.53   640.¦
  606. Saxer Maya                          1978 Uster                       1:03.06,3     24.52,8 (19473)  K-W30    197.     6.18 ¦   11.53   468.¦
  607. Cathomen Sonja                      1973 Chur                        1:03.09,8     24.56,3 (19060)  K-W30    198.     6.18 ¦   13.14   676.¦
  608. Eibert Jacqueline                   1978 Eschenbach SG               1:03.12,1     24.58,6 (19188)  K-W30    199.     6.19 ¦   13.57   760.¦
  609. Bachmann Andrea                     1969 Schaffhausen                1:03.14,6     25.01,1 (19286)  K-W30    200.     6.19 ¦   13.14   678.¦
  610. Müller-Legler Ramona                1973 Stein AR                    1:03.18,2     25.04,7 (19228)  K-W30    201.     6.19 ¦   12.28   578.¦
  611. Rovetto Maja                        1961 Rafz                        1:03.18,5     25.05,0 (19151)  K-W40    177.     6.19 ¦   11.52   461.¦
  612. Tam Flore                           1974 Uster                       1:03.18,7     25.05,2 (19508)  K-W30    202.     6.19 ¦   12.30   581.¦
  613. Meile Noemi                         1991 Uster                       1:03.19,0     25.05,5 (19443)  K-WJA    29.      6.19 ¦   12.06   514.¦
  614. Catini Denise                       1970 USA-Madison NJ              1:03.20,1     25.06,6 (17301)  K-W30    203.     6.20 ¦   13.04   660.¦
  615. Minini Regula                       1963 Hinwil                      1:03.24,4     25.10,9 (17360)  K-W40    178.     6.20 ¦   13.24   706.¦
  616. Madden Michelle                     1972 Zürich                      1:03.24,6     25.11,1 (19226)  K-W30    204.     6.20 ¦   12.40   607.¦
  617. Hilpertshauser Heidi                1964 Hinwil                      1:03.25,8     25.12,3 (19158)  K-W40    179.     6.20 ¦   13.26   713.¦
  618. Schaerli Katja                      1965 Greifensee                  1:03.31,1     25.17,6 (19321)  K-W40    180.     6.21 ¦   12.47   625.¦
  619. Ochsner Katharina                   1972 Winkel                      1:03.31,9     25.18,4 (19167)  K-W30    205.     6.21 ¦   12.57   644.¦
  620. Bircher Regula A.                   1957 Zug                         1:03.32,0     25.18,5 (19054)  K-W50    53.      6.21 ¦   13.55   758.¦
  621. Sohnrey Andrea                      1980 Winterthur                  1:03.32,2     25.18,7 (17401)  K-W20    132.     6.21 ¦   12.28   577.¦
  622. Gehrig Mirjam                       1972 Wil SG                      1:03.32,4     25.18,9 (19198)  K-W30    206.     6.21 ¦   12.21   556.¦
  623. Giampa Coroniti Grazia              1973 Buttwil                     1:03.33,3     25.19,8 (19297)  K-W30    207.     6.21 ¦   14.11   783.¦
  624. Oldani Imma                         1965 Zürich                      1:03.35,8     25.22,3 (17365)  K-W40    181.     6.21 ¦   11.48   445.¦
  625. Schneider Ruth                      1952 Zürich                      1:03.36,9     25.23,4 (19458)  K-W50    54.      6.21 ¦   12.27   572.¦
  626. Gerhardt Konstanze                  1977 Zürich                      1:03.37,6     25.24,1 (19340)  K-W30    208.     6.21 ¦   12.53   638.¦
  627. Fuhrer Sabine                       1969 Uster                       1:03.38,3     25.24,8 (19417)  K-W30    209.     6.21 ¦   13.17   681.¦
  628. Uensal Margit                       1965 Mels                        1:03.39,1     25.25,6 (19499)  K-W40    182.     6.21 ¦   13.36   730.¦
  629. Hauser Barbara                      1966 Luzern                      1:03.41,8     25.28,3 (19128)  K-W40    183.     6.22 ¦   13.14   674.¦
  630. Massaad Sabine                      1974 Zürich                      1:03.42,8     25.29,3 (17355)  K-W30    210.     6.22 ¦   11.48   444.¦
  631. Müller Steffie                      1990 Horgen                      1:03.45,5     25.32,0 (19346)  K-WJ     16.      6.22 ¦   12.52   636.¦
  632. Jost Heidi                          1966 Zürich                      1:03.47,2     25.33,7 (19077)  K-W40    184.     6.22 ¦   11.59   488.¦
  633. Weissmann Jasmin                    1977 Dietikon                    1:03.52,4     25.38,9 (17418)  K-W30    211.     6.23 ¦   11.57   480.¦
  634. Brülhart Sabine                     1982 Schmitten FR                1:03.53,4     25.39,9 (19179)  K-W20    133.     6.23 ¦   12.14   539.¦
  635. Käser Stefanie                      1985 Heitenried                  1:03.53,5     25.40,0 (19211)  K-W20    134.     6.23 ¦   12.14   540.¦
  636. Zimmermann Sibylle                  1962 Wangen b. Olten             1:03.53,9     25.40,4 (19278)  K-W40    185.     6.23 ¦   13.19   689.¦
  637. Bearth Isabel                       1986 Rabius                      1:03.55,2     25.41,7 (17284)  K-W20    135.     6.23 ¦   11.31   367.¦
  638. Föllmi Dominique                    1968 Horgen                      1:03.57,9     25.44,4 (19045)  K-W40    186.     6.23 ¦   12.44   618.¦
  639. Lehmann Anna-Marie                  1963 Stäfa                       1:04.02,1     25.48,6 (19307)  K-W40    187.     6.24 ¦   13.25   710.¦
  640. Reusser Nadine                      1979 Olten                       1:04.03,1     25.49,6 (19043)  K-W20    136.     6.24 ¦   12.45   622.¦
  641. Neff Claudia                        1974 Immensee                    1:04.03,5     25.50,0 (19311)  K-W30    212.     6.24 ¦   12.30   581.¦
  642. Züst Susanne                        1978 Bern                        1:04.03,9     25.50,4 (19044)  K-W30    213.     6.24 ¦   12.45   620.¦
  643. Schaffner Ursula                    1964 Zürich                      1:04.04,6     25.51,1 (19329)  K-W40    188.     6.24 ¦   12.46   624.¦
  644. Klauser Rahel                       1981 Bonstetten                  1:04.06,3     25.52,8 (19078)  K-W20    137.     6.24 ¦   12.50   632.¦
  645. Schweizer Irene                     1969 Hittnau                     1:04.06,7     25.53,2 (19166)  K-W30    214.     6.24 ¦   13.36   730.¦
  646. Hostettler Claudia                  1978 Burgdorf                    1:04.09,8     25.56,3 (19208)  K-W30    215.     6.24 ¦   13.41   738.¦
  647. Meyer Karin                         1978 Muttenz                     1:04.10,0     25.56,5 (19225)  K-W30    216.     6.25 ¦   13.10   668.¦
  648. Brun Margrit                        1949 Adligenswil                 1:04.10,2     25.56,7 (19111)  K-W50    55.      6.25 ¦   12.14   542.¦
  649. Hüsler Maya                         1967 Uster                       1:04.11,6     25.58,1 (19477)  K-W40    189.     6.25 ¦   12.36   595.¦
  650. Périnat Therese                     1954 Muri b. Bern                1:04.11,8     25.58,3 (17369)  K-W50    56.      6.25 ¦   13.11   672.¦
  651. Schaerer Caroline                   1973 Winterthur                  1:04.14,4     26.00,9 (19169)  K-W30    217.     6.25 ¦   14.10   782.¦
  652. Baumgartner Eveline                 1964 Winterthur                  1:04.23,8     26.10,3 (19146)  K-W40    190.     6.26 ¦   12.41   612.¦
  653. Nägeli Claudia                      1973 Waldstatt                   1:04.25,1     26.11,6 (17242)  K-W30    218.     6.26 ¦   12.27   574.¦
  654. Bolt Cornelia                       1973 Mönchaltorf                 1:04.27,6     26.14,1 (19007)  K-W30    219.     6.26 ¦   12.32   587.¦
  655. Riva Nadia                          1968 Benglen                     1:04.29,1     26.15,6 (19318)  K-W40    191.     6.26 ¦   12.50   631.¦
  656. Paul Susie                          1976 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:04.30,9     26.17,4 (19283)  K-W30    220.     6.27 ¦   13.10   669.¦
  657. Elsener-Kuhn Isabella               1962 Wald ZH                     1:04.33,3     26.19,8 (19506)  K-W40    192.     6.27 ¦   13.17   682.¦
  658. Pavic Svjetlana                     1975 Bülach                      1:04.34,3     26.20,8 (19238)  K-W30    221.     6.27 ¦   13.41   737.¦
  659. Graetzel Jennifer                   1979 Zürich                      1:04.35,6     26.22,1 (17326)  K-W20    138.     6.27 ¦   12.04   503.¦
  660. Zollet Chantal                      1979 St. Gallen                  1:04.35,7     26.22,2 (19386)  K-W20    139.     6.27 ¦   14.13   784.¦
  661. Suter Theres                        1975 Solothurn                   1:04.36,7     26.23,2 (19162)  K-W30    222.     6.27 ¦   13.35   727.¦
  662. Letuha Brigitte                     1957 Bern                        1:04.37,0     26.23,5 (19148)  K-W50    57.      6.27 ¦   12.32   584.¦
  663. Bösch Beatrice                      1954 Birmensdorf ZH              1:04.37,9     26.24,4 (19403)  K-W50    58.      6.27 ¦   13.07   663.¦
  664. Tobler Manuela                      1988 Aathal-Seegräben            1:04.39,1     26.25,6 (19351)  K-W20    140.     6.27 ¦   12.42   615.¦
  665. Renkel Andrea                       1958 D-Werder                    1:04.39,7     26.26,2 (19489)  K-W50    59.      6.27 ¦   12.36   597.¦
  666. Schoch Nadja                        1985 Buchs AG                    1:04.41,5     26.28,0 (17396)  K-W20    141.     6.28 ¦   12.09   523.¦
  667. Artho Michèle                       1977 Greifensee                  1:04.42,4     26.28,9 (19172)  K-W30    223.     6.28 ¦   12.56   643.¦
  668. Bolliger Janine                     1967 Winterthur                  1:04.44,7     26.31,2 (19136)  K-W40    193.     6.28 ¦   12.25   569.¦
  669. Osta Regula                         1964 Winterthur                  1:04.46,7     26.33,2 (19475)  K-W40    194.     6.28 ¦   12.45   623.¦
  670. Lüdin Chantal                       1984 Rorbas                      1:04.48,7     26.35,2 (17351)  K-W20    142.     6.28 ¦   11.44   429.¦
  671. Hauri Miriam                        1982 Glattpark (Opfikon)         1:04.51,2     26.37,7 (19202)  K-W20    143.     6.29 ¦   13.45   742.¦
  672. Hermann Valeria                     1982 Zürich                      1:04.53,6     26.40,1 (19076)  K-W20    144.     6.29 ¦   13.17   684.¦
  673. Bearth Georgette                    1961 Rabius                      1:04.54,3     26.40,8 (17283)  K-W40    195.     6.29 ¦   11.34   385.¦
  674. Streese Grit                        1976 Zürich                      1:04.54,7     26.41,2 (19252)  K-W30    224.     6.29 ¦   13.05   662.¦
  675. Arnold Sandra                       1976 Triengen                    1:04.55,7     26.42,2 (17278)  K-W30    225.     6.29 ¦   11.50   454.¦
  676. Brennwald Gabriela                  1982 Gossau ZH                   1:04.59,4     26.45,9 (19056)  K-W20    145.     6.29 ¦   13.54   756.¦
  677. Bischof Luzia                       1960 Gossau ZH                   1:05.03,6     26.50,1 (19047)  K-W40    196.     6.30 ¦   13.23   702.¦
  678. Lutziger Patrizia                   1973 Gossau ZH                   1:05.06,6     26.53,1 (19133)  K-W30    226.     6.30 ¦   13.23   700.¦
  679. Gisler Esther                       1973 Zürich                      1:05.08,0     26.54,5 (19068)  K-W30    227.     6.30 ¦   14.02   766.¦
  680. Biewenga Yolanda                    1969 Pfäffikon SZ                1:05.09,9     26.56,4 (19290)  K-W30    228.     6.30 ¦   13.14   675.¦
  681. Beck Simone                         1976 Horgen                      1:05.11,7     26.58,2 (17136)  K-W30    229.     6.31 ¦   13.22   698.¦
  682. Krapf Tamara                        1978 Oberrieden                  1:05.12,3     26.58,8 (17343)  K-W30    230.     6.31 ¦   13.23   701.¦
  683. Shriner Karen                       1964 USA-Wyoming                 1:05.22,8     27.09,3 (19095)  K-W40    197.     6.32 ¦   13.33   723.¦
  684. Englert Nicole                      1982 Horgen                      1:05.29,6     27.16,1 (19107)  K-W20    146.     6.32 ¦   13.33   722.¦
  685. Carrabs Alessandra                  1991 Sevelen                     1:05.29,8     27.16,3 (19392)  K-WJA    30.      6.32 ¦   14.20   792.¦
  686. Risler Menga                        1949 Au ZH                       1:05.30,1     27.16,6 (19113)  K-W50    60.      6.33 ¦   12.52   637.¦
  687. Schmidmajer Gabi                    1966 Uster                       1:05.30,2     27.16,7 (17392)  K-W40    198.     6.33 ¦   12.05   507.¦
  688. Bachmann Anita                      1968 Lausen                      1:05.30,8     27.17,3 (19480)  K-W40    199.     6.33 ¦   12.13   538.¦
  689. Dubach Agnes                        1954 Riehen                      1:05.36,5     27.23,0 (19408)  K-W50    61.      6.33 ¦   12.36   594.¦
  690. Bächtold Elsbeth                    1944 Volketswil                  1:05.37,6     27.24,1 (19474)  K-W60    8.       6.33 ¦   12.47   627.¦
  691. Grossrieder Hélène                  1964 Basel                       1:05.38,0     27.24,5 (19478)  K-W40    200.     6.33 ¦   12.55   642.¦
  692. Muehlberger Angelika                1960 Kloten                      1:05.41,0     27.27,5 (19345)  K-W40    201.     6.34 ¦   12.42   616.¦
  693. Ulrich-Schaer Martina               1973 Männedorf                   1:05.41,3     27.27,8 (19327)  K-W30    231.     6.34 ¦   13.49   749.¦
  694. Rimoldi Susanne                     1969 Männedorf                   1:05.41,6     27.28,1 (19317)  K-W30    232.     6.34 ¦   13.49   751.¦
  695. Schlette Patricia                   1973 Seuzach                     1:05.42,5     27.29,0 (19270)  K-W30    233.     6.34 ¦   12.54   641.¦
  696. Bayegan Iren Charlotte              1977 Wollerau                    1:05.42,9     27.29,4 (19116)  K-W30    234.     6.34 ¦   13.03   659.¦
  697. Hangartner Rosmarie                 1967 Hittnau                     1:05.44,5     27.31,0 (19354)  K-W40    202.     6.34 ¦   13.35   727.¦
  698. Wietlisbach Rebecca                 1955 Zürich                      1:05.45,2     27.31,7 (19168)  K-W50    62.      6.34 ¦   13.38   733.¦
  699. Thalmann Line                       1979 Fribourg                    1:05.45,8     27.32,3 (19487)  K-W20    147.     6.34 ¦   11.54   472.¦
  700. Schmid Corinne                      1980 Hedingen                    1:05.46,1     27.32,6 (19509)  K-W20    148.     6.34 ¦   14.03   767.¦
  701. Kleger Gabriela                     1975 Winterthur                  1:05.47,2     27.33,7 (19153)  K-W30    235.     6.34 ¦   13.47   745.¦
  702. Furrer Cristine                     1977 Zürich                      1:05.58,0     27.44,5 (19197)  K-W30    236.     6.35 ¦   14.08   776.¦
  703. Tomio Monika                        1966 Zizers                      1:05.58,1     27.44,6 (19254)  K-W40    203.     6.35 ¦   14.08   777.¦
  704. Moritzi Claudia                     1979 Greifensee                  1:06.01,2     27.47,7 (19154)  K-W20    149.     6.36 ¦   12.57   647.¦
  705. Grädel Marianne                     1963 Burgdorf                    1:06.01,6     27.48,1 (17325)  K-W40    204.     6.36 ¦   12.04   504.¦
  706. Zwiller Bettina                     1984 Basel                       1:06.04,6     27.51,1 (19266)  K-W20    150.     6.36 ¦   13.36   729.¦
  707. Merz-Donnet Sonja                   1963 Pfäffikon ZH                1:06.07,5     27.54,0 (19223)  K-W40    205.     6.36 ¦   13.46   743.¦
  708. Jutzi Marianne                      1964 Pratteln                    1:06.08,5     27.55,0 (19109)  K-W40    206.     6.36 ¦   12.42   613.¦
  709. Rochat Esther                       1966 Oberrieden                  1:06.10,5     27.57,0 (19482)  K-W40    207.     6.37 ¦   13.12   673.¦
  710. Angehrn Elisabeth                   1945 Dübendorf                   1:06.12,7     27.59,2 (19050)  K-W60    9.       6.37 ¦   12.23   564.¦
  711. Meienberger Corinne                 1962 Schmerikon                  1:06.12,9     27.59,4 (19378)  K-W40    208.     6.37 ¦   13.31   720.¦
  712. Schlotterbeck Renate                1965 Mollis                      1:06.18,7     28.05,2 (19093)  K-W40    209.     6.37 ¦   13.11   670.¦
  713. Klöck Jolanda                       1946 Reinach BL                  1:06.26,4     28.12,9 (19479)  K-W60    10.      6.38 ¦   12.35   589.¦
  714. Voegeli Franziska                   1979 Zürich                      1:06.33,5     28.20,0 (17485)  K-W20    151.     6.39 ¦   13.18   687.¦
  715. Grob Jrène                          1961 Wangen bei Olten            1:06.51,2     28.37,7 (19144)  K-W40    210.     6.41 ¦   13.50   752.¦
  716. Molinari Rienza                     1962 Winterthur                  1:06.53,6     28.40,1 (19310)  K-W40    211.     6.41 ¦   13.02   655.¦
  717. Frei Heike                          1963 Würenlos                    1:07.03,9     28.50,4 (19195)  K-W40    212.     6.42 ¦   12.39   605.¦
  718. Anderegg Jasmin                     1985 Uster                       1:07.06,7     28.53,2 (19171)  K-W20    152.     6.42 ¦   13.08   664.¦
  719. Iseli Susanne                       1974 Zürich                      1:07.09,6     28.56,1 (19147)  K-W30    237.     6.42 ¦   12.58   651.¦
  720. Spörndli Uta                        1969 Löhningen                   1:07.14,8     29.01,3 (19246)  K-W30    238.     6.43 ¦   13.18   686.¦
  721. Leu Agnes                           1972 Gossau ZH                   1:07.14,9     29.01,4 (19308)  K-W30    239.     6.43 ¦   13.24   708.¦
  722. Perro Mareike                       1973 St. Gallen                  1:07.16,4     29.02,9 (19087)  K-W30    240.     6.43 ¦   14.28   797.¦
  723. Bühlmann Christine                  1983 Heimberg                    1:07.23,5     29.10,0 (17298)  K-W20    153.     6.44 ¦   12.08   516.¦
  724. Müller Claudia                      1976 Zürich                      1:07.24,3     29.10,8 (17361)  K-W30    241.     6.44 ¦   13.20   691.¦
  725. Kündig Helga                        1928 Rüschlikon                  1:07.27,2     29.13,7 (19141)  K-W70    1.       6.44 ¦   13.19   688.¦
  726. Lövenich Sandra                     1978 Zürich                      1:07.29,0     29.15,5 (17349)  K-W30    242.     6.44 ¦   13.59   763.¦
  727. Müller Gabriela                     1962 Russikon                    1:07.31,2     29.17,7 (19119)  K-W40    213.     6.45 ¦   13.46   744.¦
  728. Nanzer Michaela                     1975 Zürich                      1:07.32,7     29.19,2 (17363)  K-W30    243.     6.45 ¦   13.22   699.¦
  729. Diggelmann Klara                    1938 Forch                       1:07.32,9     29.19,4 (19517)  K-W70    2.       6.45 ¦   13.47   746.¦
  730. Nyffeler Sara                       1976 Amriswil                    1:07.33,1     29.19,6 (19234)  K-W30    244.     6.45 ¦   13.26   712.¦
  731. Flückiger Ava Carina                1984 Winterthur                  1:07.35,3     29.21,8 (17142)  K-W20    154.     6.45 ¦   12.02   496.¦
  732. Grolimund Esther                    1959 Bern                        1:07.37,5     29.24,0 (19333)  K-W40    214.     6.45 ¦   13.33   723.¦
  733. Roos Sandra                         1978 Dübendorf                   1:07.40,1     29.26,6 (19319)  K-W30    245.     6.46 ¦   13.58   761.¦
  734. Sandy Ashley                        1963 Gattikon                    1:07.42,6     29.29,1 (19138)  K-W40    215.     6.46 ¦   13.49   748.¦
  735. Kreis Brigitte                      1951 Wetzikon ZH                 1:07.44,6     29.31,1 (19135)  K-W50    63.      6.46 ¦   13.23   703.¦
  736. Kühni Heidi                         1979 Heimenschwand               1:07.51,0     29.37,5 (19271)  K-W20    155.     6.47 ¦   14.07   774.¦
  737. Przewloka Sandra                    1968 Erlenbach ZH                1:07.57,0     29.43,5 (19381)  K-W40    216.     6.47 ¦   13.09   666.¦
  738. Meier                               1961 Freienbach                  1:07.57,7     29.44,2 (19040)  K-W40    217.     6.47 ¦   13.33   725.¦
  739. Rickenbacher Esther                 1952 Uster                       1:07.58,6     29.45,1 (19130)  K-W50    64.      6.47 ¦   14.00   765.¦
  740. Wegmann Sabrina                     1983 Bülach                      1:08.05,1     29.51,6 (17416)  K-W20    156.     6.48 ¦   11.51   457.¦
  741. Haymoz Andrea                       1970 Mönchaltorf                 1:08.08,6     29.55,1 (19302)  K-W30    246.     6.48 ¦   13.24   704.¦
  742. Landolt Jenny                       1986 Dürnten                     1:08.31,4     30.17,9 (19142)  K-W20    157.     6.51 ¦   12.21   558.¦
  743. Nicolussi Daniela                   1971 Buchs SG                    1:08.38,4     30.24,9 (19231)  K-W30    247.     6.51 ¦   13.50   752.¦
  744. Brennwald Debora                    1991 Weisslingen                 1:08.40,2     30.26,7 (19405)  K-WJA    31.      6.52 ¦   13.17   684.¦
  745. Petermann Jolanda                   1970 Mönchaltorf                 1:08.42,1     30.28,6 (19314)  K-W30    248.     6.52 ¦   13.24   704.¦
  746. Horath Jenny                        1972 Winterthur                  1:08.47,6     30.34,1 (17469)  K-W30    249.     6.52 ¦   14.28   797.¦
  747. Caflisch Margrit                    1954 Domat/Ems                   1:08.51,5     30.38,0 (19292)  K-W50    65.      6.53 ¦   13.04   661.¦
  748. Rada Gabriella                      1949 Unterwasser                 1:08.59,5     30.46,0 (19157)  K-W50    66.      6.53 ¦   12.51   634.¦
  749. Roth Sonja                          1968 Itingen                     1:09.05,5     30.52,0 (19453)  K-W40    218.     6.54 ¦   13.01   653.¦
  750. Brunner Gemma                       1943 Adliswil                    1:09.08,6     30.55,1 (19161)  K-W60    11.      6.54 ¦   13.02   656.¦
  751. Küng Hedy                           1939 Baar                        1:09.12,0     30.58,5 (19164)  K-W60    12.      6.55 ¦   13.51   754.¦
  752. Britt Chantal                       1968 Bern                        1:09.14,7     31.01,2 (19483)  K-W40    219.     6.55 ¦   13.58   762.¦
  753. Bertschi Maja                       1982 Wettswil                    1:09.15,1     31.01,6 (19156)  K-W20    158.     6.55 ¦   16.19   847.¦
  754. Sponga Daniela                      1972 Jona                        1:09.27,0     31.13,5 (19273)  K-W30    250.     6.56 ¦   14.39   807.¦
  755. Andrea Hänsli                       1983 Zürich                      1:09.30,6     31.17,1 (17277)  K-W20    159.     6.57 ¦   14.55   819.¦
  756. Dittes-Benz Jolanda                 1960 Niederweningen              1:09.32,3     31.18,8 (19332)  K-W40    220.     6.57 ¦   14.18   790.¦
  757. Züttel Yvonne                       1954 Buchs AG                    1:09.32,6     31.19,1 (19159)  K-W50    67.      6.57 ¦   14.16   787.¦
  758. Messerli Tanja                      1979 Volketswil                  1:09.36,9     31.23,4 (19224)  K-W20    160.     6.57 ¦   14.33   801.¦
  759. Stöhr Claudia                       1970 Wernetshausen               1:09.38,9     31.25,4 (19249)  K-W30    251.     6.57 ¦   14.05   770.¦
  760. Landis Daniela                      1973 Wollerau                    1:09.39,1     31.25,6 (19218)  K-W30    252.     6.57 ¦   14.33   800.¦
  761. Ehrenzeller Patricia                1979 Wil SG                      1:09.46,3     31.32,8 (19364)  K-W20    161.     6.58 ¦   15.25   831.¦
  762. Cruchon Saskia                      1979 Zürich                      1:09.48,8     31.35,3 (19184)  K-W20    162.     6.58 ¦   15.16   829.¦
  763. Badertscher Monica                  1947 Dübendorf                   1:09.49,5     31.36,0 (17487)  K-W60    13.      6.58 ¦   13.40   734.¦
  764. Maier Claudia                       1967 Beringen                    1:09.51,0     31.37,5 (19377)  K-W40    221.     6.59 ¦   14.42   809.¦
  765. Bührer Carole                       1970 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.52,1     31.38,6 (19490)  K-W30    253.     6.59 ¦   14.06   772.¦
  766. Hagenstein Nadine                   1982 Bern                        1:09.52,2     31.38,7 (19299)  K-W20    163.     6.59 ¦   14.05   771.¦
  767. Schlegel Cornelia                   1984 Uster                       1:09.52,4     31.38,9 (17387)  K-W20    164.     6.59 ¦   12.58   650.¦
  768. Wüthrich Nina                       1980 Bern                        1:09.57,5     31.44,0 (19263)  K-W20    165.     6.59 ¦   15.16   828.¦
  769. Sigrist Pia                         1968 Wald ZH                     1:09.57,6     31.44,1 (19143)  K-W40    222.     6.59 ¦   14.25   794.¦
  770. Feusi Elke                          1964 Winterthur                  1:10.07,7     31.54,2 (19413)  K-W40    223.     7.00 ¦   13.42   740.¦
  771. Weidmann Margrit                    1953 Greifensee                  1:10.07,9     31.54,4 (19282)  K-W50    68.      7.00 ¦   13.25   709.¦
  772. Saudan Sylvie                       1970 Zürich                      1:10.13,3     31.59,8 (19281)  K-W30    254.     7.01 ¦   13.44   741.¦
  773. Koller Denise                       1982 Regensdorf                  1:10.18,3     32.04,8 (19374)  K-W20    166.     7.01 ¦   14.07   775.¦
  774. Baumann-Bürki Marianne              1953 Turbenthal                  1:10.22,0     32.08,5 (19140)  K-W50    69.      7.02 ¦   14.35   804.¦
  775. Ravelli Daniela                     1975 Wangs                       1:10.36,2     32.22,7 (17376)  K-W30    255.     7.03 ¦   11.51   455.¦
  776. Donia-Faic Dana                     1967 Chur                        1:10.40,7     32.27,2 (19363)  K-W40    224.     7.04 ¦   13.20   691.¦
  777. Mägerle Sandra                      1973 Schaffhausen                1:10.42,2     32.28,7 (17353)  K-W30    256.     7.04 ¦   14.37   805.¦
  778. Wäschle Yanon                       1964 Embrach                     1:10.44,0     32.30,5 (19121)  K-W40    225.     7.04 ¦   12.45   621.¦
  779. Borer Susanne                       1975 NL-Eindhoven                1:10.51,1     32.37,6 (19505)  K-W30    257.     7.05 ¦   13.56   759.¦
  780. Kaspar Regula                       1978 Affoltern am Albis          1:10.51,8     32.38,3 (19212)  K-W30    258.     7.05 ¦   13.38   732.¦
  781. Naef Andreina                       1976 Uzwil                       1:10.54,9     32.41,4 (19230)  K-W30    259.     7.05 ¦   13.27   715.¦
  782. Hendey Louise                       1972 Horgen                      1:10.55,4     32.41,9 (19520)  K-W30    260.     7.05 ¦   14.19   791.¦
  783. Muggli Vicky                        1948 Zürich                      1:11.02,0     32.48,5 (19486)  K-W60    14.      7.06 ¦   13.41   739.¦
  784. Macdonald Laurie                    1962 USA-Wyoming                 1:11.12,1     32.58,6 (19220)  K-W40    226.     7.07 ¦   14.04   769.¦
  785. Maier Angélique                     1980 Dielsdorf                   1:11.24,0     33.10,5 (19309)  K-W20    167.     7.08 ¦   14.09   780.¦
  786. Graber Myraim                       1968 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:11.28,7     33.15,2 (19071)  K-W40    227.     7.08 ¦   14.46   812.¦
  787. Brüschweiler Alice                  1972 Frauenfeld                  1:11.29,4     33.15,9 (19058)  K-W30    261.     7.08 ¦   14.45   811.¦
  788. Pfister Gertrud                     1950 Richterswil                 1:11.31,6     33.18,1 (19316)  K-W50    70.      7.09 ¦   14.08   777.¦
  789. Moser Claudia                       1983 Zug                         1:11.43,0     33.29,5 (19380)  K-W20    168.     7.10 ¦   15.03   826.¦
  790. Bandi Anja                          1973 Münchwilen AG               1:11.47,9     33.34,4 (19287)  K-W30    262.     7.10 ¦   14.34   803.¦
  791. Schatt Verena                       1955 Zürich                      1:11.53,1     33.39,6 (19330)  K-W50    71.      7.11 ¦   13.35   726.¦
  792. Messerli Marianne                   1952 Lenk im Simmental           1:11.57,7     33.44,2 (19352)  K-W50    72.      7.11 ¦   13.24   706.¦
  793. Carrabs Pierina                     1988 Buchs SG                    1:12.02,3     33.48,8 (19391)  K-W20    169.     7.12 ¦   14.38   806.¦
  794. Barr Nicola                         1974 GB-Hatfield Peverel Essex   1:12.27,9     34.14,4 (17281)  K-W30    263.     7.14 ¦   14.26   795.¦
  795. Meier-Fausch Anita                  1971 Seewis Dorf                 1:12.35,9     34.22,4 (20057)  K-W30    264.     7.15 ¦   13.08   665.¦
  796. Frei Sibylle                        1967 Uster                       1:12.44,2     34.30,7 (19416)  K-W40    228.     7.16 ¦   14.03   768.¦
  797. Pesan Juliette                      1983 Nearach                     1:12.44,7     34.31,2 (19395)  K-W20    170.     7.16 ¦   14.48   813.¦
  798. Fischer Karin                       1983 Bonstetten                  1:12.46,4     34.32,9 (19338)  K-W20    171.     7.16 ¦   16.19   846.¦
  799. Thieme Kaja                         1983 Kloten                      1:13.08,0     34.54,5 (19326)  K-W20    172.     7.18 ¦   14.20   793.¦
  800. Schädler Manuela                    1979 FL-Eschen                   1:13.10,4     34.56,9 (19243)  K-W20    173.     7.19 ¦   14.17   789.¦
  801. Nyakas Adrien                       1983 Bern                        1:13.13,3     34.59,8 (19313)  K-W20    174.     7.19 ¦   13.48   747.¦
  802. Stadelmann Ruth                     1955 Gallenkirch                 1:13.15,0     35.01,5 (19464)  K-W50    73.      7.19 ¦   14.17   788.¦
  803. Girod-Lino Ramírez Isabel           1959 Nänikon                     1:13.17,8     35.04,3 (19331)  K-W40    229.     7.19 ¦   13.21   695.¦
  804. Hirt Katharina                      1970 Zürich                      1:13.24,8     35.11,3 (19206)  K-W30    265.     7.20 ¦   15.37   836.¦
  805. Wicki Maria-Anna                    1976 Landschlacht                1:13.26,8     35.13,3 (17421)  K-W30    266.     7.20 ¦   14.09   780.¦
  806. Böhm Juliette                       1930 Buchs ZH                    1:13.48,2     35.34,7 (19401)  K-W70    3.       7.22 ¦   14.27   796.¦
  807. Eppensteiner Susan                  1962 Neunkirch                   1:14.09,8     35.56,3 (19365)  K-W40    230.     7.24 ¦   14.41   808.¦
  808. Straub Karin                        1978 Mühlethal                   1:14.18,3     36.04,8 (19251)  K-W30    267.     7.25 ¦   16.03   842.¦
  809. Klöti Tanja                         1986 Opfikon                     1:14.23,9     36.10,4 (19079)  K-W20    175.     7.26 ¦   14.34   802.¦
  810. Riner Ursula                        1972 Neerach                     1:14.27,9     36.14,4 (19390)  K-W30    268.     7.26 ¦   13.53   755.¦
  811. Guerra Yvonne                       1944 Laufen                      1:14.32,8     36.19,3 (19298)  K-W60    15.      7.27 ¦   14.06   773.¦
  812. Pfister Petra                       1976 Fällanden                   1:14.58,2     36.44,7 (19494)  K-W30    269.     7.29 ¦   15.38   837.¦
  813. Eugster Ruth                        1960 Wangen b. Olten             1:15.07,8     36.54,3 (19366)  K-W40    231.     7.30 ¦   14.15   786.¦
  814. Scellier Sophie                     1970 Gockhausen                  1:15.12,1     36.58,6 (17383)  K-W30    270.     7.31 ¦   13.16   680.¦
  815. Ledermann Sabine                    1965 Zürich                      1:15.17,8     37.04,3 (19375)  K-W40    232.     7.31 ¦   15.02   825.¦
  816. Schneider Simone                    1977 Weggis                      1:15.36,3     37.22,8 (19280)  K-W30    271.     7.33 ¦   13.49   750.¦
  817. Ritter Cécile                       1940 Affoltern am Albis          1:15.37,7     37.24,2 (19279)  K-W60    16.      7.33 ¦   14.08   777.¦
  818. Tschopp Mirjam                      1974 Volketswil                  1:15.49,4     37.35,9 (19507)  K-W30    272.     7.34 ¦   14.59   822.¦
  819. Künzle Jeannine                     1983 Arni AG                     1:15.51,8     37.38,3 (19306)  K-W20    176.     7.35 ¦   14.53   817.¦
  820. Zaugg Dominique                     1961 Zürich                      1:15.58,4     37.44,9 (19469)  K-W40    233.     7.35 ¦   14.00   764.¦
  821. Schnurenberger-Mosimann Monika      1969 Volketswil                  1:15.59,8     37.46,3 (19459)  K-W30    273.     7.35 ¦   14.56   821.¦
  822. Hitz Gabi                           1965 Volketswil                  1:16.02,5     37.49,0 (19145)  K-W40    234.     7.36 ¦   14.51   815.¦
  823. Eckert Elisabeth                    1952 Adliswil                    1:16.20,2     38.06,7 (19275)  K-W50    74.      7.38 ¦   14.49   814.¦
  824. Franchini Pamela                    1984 Zürich                      1:16.28,8     38.15,3 (19367)  K-W20    177.     7.38 ¦   16.15   844.¦
  825. Belfiore Daniela                    1979 Uster                       1:16.29,0     38.15,5 (19358)  K-W20    178.     7.38 ¦   16.15   845.¦
  826. Allenspach Franziska                1970 Steinach                    1:16.59,3     38.45,8 (19353)  K-W30    274.     7.41 ¦   15.58   841.¦
  827. Dahinden Barbara                    1980 Wil SG                      1:17.03,8     38.50,3 (19362)  K-W20    179.     7.42 ¦   15.40   839.¦
  828. Gemperle Marcela                    1964 Adliswil                    1:17.16,2     39.02,7 (19393)  K-W40    235.     7.43 ¦   14.53   816.¦
  829. Haag Susanne                        1983 Winterthur                  1:17.21,4     39.07,9 (19371)  K-W20    180.     7.44 ¦   15.25   832.¦
  830. Liebi Monika                        1980 Winterthur                  1:17.22,2     39.08,7 (19376)  K-W20    181.     7.44 ¦   15.25   833.¦
  831. Filetti Kistler Silvana             1960 Zürich                      1:17.28,1     39.14,6 (19192)  K-W40    236.     7.44 ¦   14.44   810.¦
  832. Anderegg Patricia                   1972 Bern                        1:17.36,8     39.23,3 (19357)  K-W30    275.     7.45 ¦   15.22   830.¦
  833. Marazzi Silvana                     1977 Zürich                      1:19.20,5     41.07,0 (19221)  K-W30    276.     7.56 ¦   14.13   785.¦
  834. Isler Denise                        1973 Esslingen                   1:19.34,9     41.21,4 (19129)  K-W30    277.     7.57 ¦   15.01   823.¦
  835. Feierabend Manuela                  1970 Wetzikon ZH                 1:19.44,3     41.30,8 (19285)  K-W30    278.     7.58 ¦   15.49   840.¦
  836. Fotheringham Jilly                  1965 Thalwil                     1:19.56,4     41.42,9 (19339)  K-W40    237.     7.59 ¦   14.56   820.¦
  837. Stähli Valeria                      1987 Weiach                      1:19.57,0     41.43,5 (19325)  K-W20    182.     7.59 ¦   14.53   817.¦
  838. Marbet Sarah                        1982 Bern                        1:19.59,5     41.46,0 (19344)  K-W20    183.     7.59 ¦   15.35   834.¦
  839. Arn Jennifer                        1979 Härkingen                   1:19.59,7     41.46,2 (19334)  K-W20    184.     7.59 ¦   15.36   835.¦
  840. Minder Vera                         1986 Unterägeri                  1:20.09,7     41.56,2 (19269)  K-W20    185.     8.00 ¦   15.38   838.¦
  841. Demolli Devi                        1978 Zürich                      1:20.27,3     42.13,8 (17306)  K-W30    279.     8.02 ¦   15.12   827.¦
  842. Tepper Astrid                       1964 Pfaffhausen                 1:22.00,7     43.47,2 (19349)  K-W40    238.     8.12 ¦   15.01   824.¦
  843. Zemp-Frapporti Anna Linda           1973 Männedorf                   1:24.10,6     45.57,1 (17471)  K-W30    280.     8.25 ¦   18.02   848.¦
  844. von Rickenbach Agatha               1955 Wetzikon ZH                 1:25.49,6     47.36,1 (20099)  K-W50    75.      8.34 ¦   18.41   849.¦
  845. De Donno Raffaella                  1969 Greifensee                  1:28.26,2     50.12,7 (20141)  K-W30    281.     8.50 ¦   22.36   851.¦
  846. Mouris Tatjana                      1975 D-Königsbach-Stein          1:28.50,1     50.36,6 (19503)  K-W30    282.     8.53 ¦   14.28   797.¦
  847. Morari Marina                       ???? Küsnacht ZH                 1:34.01,9     55.48,4 (20060)  K-W30    283.     9.24 ¦   19.28   850.¦
  848. Däniker Regula                      1978 Uster                         12.19,0  Greifensee (17305)  K-W30    284.     ---- ¦   12.19   550.¦
  849. Gehret Yvonne                       1967 Uetikon am See                13.21,2  Greifensee (17475)  K-W40    239.     ---- ¦   13.21   694.¦
  850. Peter Nicole                        1972 Zürich                        13.55,0  Greifensee (17224)  K-W30    285.     ---- ¦   13.55   757.¦
  851. Huonder Natalia                     1985 Segnas                        16.11,7  Greifensee (17336)  K-W20    186.     ---- ¦   16.11   843.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.