10 km Herren Overall

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - 10 km Herren Overall

Ränge: 501-1000 (57.56,2)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦ rt-Greifensee ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Stähli Franz                        1951 Zürich                        57.56,2     24.04,7 (18121)  K-M50    59.      5.47 ¦   11.07   448.¦
  502. Born Steven                         1994 Rieden AG                     57.56,7     24.05,2 (18175)  K-MJA    48.      5.47 ¦   11.02   427.¦
  503. Meier Toni                          1941 Bütschwil                     57.57,0     24.05,5 (18280)  K-M60    28.      5.47 ¦   11.20   485.¦
  504. Stalder Philipp                     1971 Männedorf                     57.58,1     24.06,6 (18250)  K-M30    137.     5.47 ¦   12.06   564.¦
  505. Vollmer Peter                       1946 Bern                          57.59,7     24.08,2 (18053)  K-M60    29.      5.47 ¦   11.34   514.¦
  506. Genhart Kurt                        1963 Wangen b. Dübendorf           58.00,2     24.08,7 (18391)  K-M40    126.     5.48 ¦   11.01   422.¦
  507. Mészáros János                      1943 H-Tatabánya                   58.00,6     24.09,1 (18488)  K-M60    30.      5.48 ¦   11.31   512.¦
  508. Bühlmann Jakob                      1935 Tuggen                        58.03,2     24.11,7 (18275)  K-M70    7.       5.48 ¦   11.01   424.¦
  509. Weltert Thomas                      1953 St. Gallen                    58.04,8     24.13,3 (18260)  K-M50    60.      5.48 ¦   11.03   434.¦
  510. Trabinski Michal                    1974 Zürich                        58.07,5     24.16,0 (18472)  K-M30    138.     5.48 ¦   11.29   505.¦
  511. Scellier Matthieu                   1966 Gockhausen                    58.11,1     24.19,6 (18241)  K-M40    127.     5.49 ¦   10.49   385.¦
  512. Zimmermann Beat                     1964 Wangen b. Olten               58.22,1     24.30,6 (18347)  K-M40    128.     5.50 ¦   11.56   547.¦
  513. Mader Urs                           1961 Winterthur                    58.22,7     24.31,2 (18130)  K-M40    129.     5.50 ¦   11.24   497.¦
  514. Beurer Mario                        1970 Zumikon                       58.25,5     24.34,0 (18108)  K-M30    139.     5.50 ¦   11.24   494.¦
  515. Rüegg Leo                           1951 Mönchaltorf                   58.30,3     24.38,8 (18240)  K-M50    61.      5.51 ¦   11.27   501.¦
  516. Eichholzer Peter                    1969 Wetzikon ZH                   58.31,7     24.40,2 (18517)  K-M30    140.     5.51 ¦   11.15   464.¦
  517. Hollinger Daniel                    1969 Neuenhof                      58.31,9     24.40,4 (18199)  K-M30    141.     5.51 ¦   10.49   384.¦
  518. Daniel Stutz                        1982 Bergdietikon                  58.33,4     24.41,9 (18183)  K-M20    87.      5.51 ¦   12.26   585.¦
  519. Amrein Thomas                       1970 Zürich                        58.39,9     24.48,4 (18161)  K-M30    142.     5.51 ¦   11.27   500.¦
  520. Rechtsteiner Stefan                 1975 Thalwil                       58.40,0     24.48,5 (18234)  K-M30    143.     5.52 ¦   12.16   574.¦
  521. Pietsch Volker                      1961 Eschenbach SG                 58.46,0     24.54,5 (18232)  K-M40    130.     5.52 ¦   11.10   457.¦
  522. Shriner Kent                        1962 USA-Wyoming                   58.47,1     24.55,6 (18248)  K-M40    131.     5.52 ¦   12.39   610.¦
  523. Borer Christoph                     1974 Zürich                        58.47,8     24.56,3 (18110)  K-M30    144.     5.52 ¦   11.20   487.¦
  524. Dünner Roland                       1951 Wil SG                        58.51,2     24.59,7 (18282)  K-M50    62.      5.53 ¦   11.29   508.¦
  525. Rotzetter Bernhard                  1958 Düdingen                      58.51,7     25.00,2 (18281)  K-M50    63.      5.53 ¦   11.40   525.¦
  526. Gfeller André                       1957 Uetikon am See                58.52,1     25.00,6 (18138)  K-M50    64.      5.53 ¦   12.53   622.¦
  527. Morger Theo                         1950 Zürich                        58.52,3     25.00,8 (18273)  K-M50    65.      5.53 ¦   11.19   480.¦
  528. Schnider Jürg                       1966 Dielsdorf                     58.53,8     25.02,3 (16203)  K-M40    132.     5.53 ¦   11.20   487.¦
  529. Spina Davide                        1977 Untersiggenthal               58.54,6     25.03,1 (16208)  K-M30    145.     5.53 ¦   11.28   503.¦
  530. Burkhardt Peter                     1949 Safenwil                      58.55,0     25.03,5 (18351)  K-M50    66.      5.53 ¦   10.58   410.¦
  531. Meier Paul                          1955 Adliswil                      58.55,6     25.04,1 (18218)  K-M50    67.      5.53 ¦   11.19   480.¦
  532. Demjen Katalin                      1959 H-Tatabánya                   59.00,2     25.08,7 (18485)  K-M40    133.     5.54 ¦   12.04   560.¦
  533. Losa Michele                        1961 Mörschwil                     59.10,3     25.18,8 (18358)  K-M40    134.     5.55 ¦   11.57   551.¦
  534. Bachmann Urs                        1960 Brüttisellen                  59.11,0     25.19,5 (18269)  K-M40    135.     5.55 ¦   11.01   424.¦
  535. Bollier Roland                      1977 Wädenswil                     59.14,8     25.23,3 (18173)  K-M30    146.     5.55 ¦   11.53   544.¦
  536. Murer André                         1974 Näfels                        59.20,0     25.28,5 (18226)  K-M30    147.     5.56 ¦   12.14   573.¦
  537. Weber Jürg                          1953 Oetwil am See                 59.22,6     25.31,1  (7248)  K-M50    68.      5.56 ¦   10.58   412.¦
  538. Hulliger Ulrich                     1948 Nürensdorf                    59.24,8     25.33,3 (18356)  K-M60    31.      5.56 ¦   11.46   538.¦
  539. Moerman André                       1975 Riedikon                      59.27,0     25.35,5 (18300)  K-M30    148.     5.56 ¦   11.53   545.¦
  540. Hirt Marcel                         1970 Zürich                        59.27,3     25.35,8 (18078)  K-M30    149.     5.56 ¦   12.27   592.¦
  541. Macdonald Rob                       1961 USA-Wyoming                   59.34,8     25.43,3 (18212)  K-M40    136.     5.57 ¦   12.38   608.¦
  542. Kreuzer Heinrich                    1943 Oberbuchsiten                 59.35,7     25.44,2 (18423)  K-M60    32.      5.57 ¦   12.03   557.¦
  543. Gnädinger Rene                      1960 Kloten                        59.43,0     25.51,5 (18311)  K-M40    137.     5.58 ¦   11.06   443.¦
  544. Fuchs David                         1981 Pfäffikon SZ                  59.43,7     25.52,2 (18192)  K-M20    88.      5.58 ¦   12.03   558.¦
  545. Tobal Gabriel                       1979 Zürich                        59.44,7     25.53,2 (18094)  K-M20    89.      5.58 ¦   12.12   569.¦
  546. Del Valle David                     1975 Zürich                        59.45,1     25.53,6 (18069)  K-M30    150.     5.58 ¦   11.43   530.¦
  547. Gallmann Noam                       1991 Zürich                        59.46,6     25.55,1 (18194)  K-MJA    49.      5.58 ¦   10.12   305.¦
  548. Arn Martin                          1964 Dielsdorf                     59.50,3     25.58,8 (18111)  K-M40    138.     5.59 ¦   10.45   377.¦
  549. Fleisch Marcel                      1968 Benglen                       59.50,6     25.59,1 (18405)  K-M40    139.     5.59 ¦   12.04   561.¦
  549. Maager Max                          1951 Hombrechtikon                 59.50,6     25.59,1 (18154)  K-M50    69.      5.59 ¦   11.07   448.¦
  551. Funk Kevin                          1990 Flawil Botsberg               59.52,5     26.01,0 (18153)  K-MJ     16.      5.59 ¦   10.22   333.¦
  552. Tschümperlin Roland                 1962 Zürich                        59.53,5     26.02,0 (18375)  K-M40    140.     5.59 ¦   12.33   601.¦
  553. Müller Andreas                      1943 Zürich                        59.54,9     26.03,4 (18224)  K-M60    33.      5.59 ¦   12.09   567.¦
  554. Jucker Jörg                         1949 Winterthur                  1:00.00,1     26.08,6 (18146)  K-M50    70.      6.00 ¦   12.18   576.¦
  555. Evans Christopher                   1972 Zürich                      1:00.08,6     26.17,1 (18189)  K-M30    151.     6.00 ¦   12.10   568.¦
  556. Roca Marcel                         1959 Volketswil                  1:00.10,5     26.19,0 (18433)  K-M40    141.     6.01 ¦   10.55   403.¦
  557. Bianchi Sandro                      1954 Zürich                      1:00.11,1     26.19,6 (18395)  K-M50    71.      6.01 ¦   11.47   539.¦
  558. Schneider Ruedi                     1991 Winterthur                  1:00.13,7     26.22,2 (18442)  K-MJA    50.      6.01 ¦   11.34   514.¦
  559. Quinto Cornel                       1968 Zürich                      1:00.17,7     26.26,2 (18372)  K-M40    142.     6.01 ¦   12.42   614.¦
  560. Micarelli Neno                      1938 Caslano                     1:00.18,0     26.26,5 (18428)  K-M70    8.       6.01 ¦   12.31   598.¦
  561. Ohleyer Axel                        1971 Horgen                      1:00.19,8     26.28,3 (18469)  K-M30    152.     6.01 ¦   12.21   578.¦
  562. Brack Martin                        1977 Zürich                      1:00.21,7     26.30,2 (18321)  K-M30    153.     6.02 ¦   11.43   531.¦
  563. Zumbühl Marco                       1977 Rüschlikon                  1:00.22,9     26.31,4 (18376)  K-M30    154.     6.02 ¦   12.27   593.¦
  564. Dagani Daniele                      1980 Zürich                      1:00.30,4     26.38,9 (18182)  K-M20    90.      6.03 ¦   11.16   470.¦
  565. Albrecht Mark                       1973 Zürich                      1:00.36,0     26.44,5 (18320)  K-M30    155.     6.03 ¦   12.33   602.¦
  566. Wyss Balz                           1964 St. Gallen                  1:00.37,2     26.45,7 (18264)  K-M40    143.     6.03 ¦   11.36   518.¦
  567. Schneebeli Kurt                     1947 Affoltern am Albis          1:00.42,3     26.50,8 (18305)  K-M60    34.      6.04 ¦   12.50   620.¦
  568. Bolliger Erwin                      1952 Winterthur                  1:00.50,3     26.58,8 (18398)  K-M50    72.      6.05 ¦   12.26   587.¦
  569. Faber Lars                          1978 Unterengstringen            1:00.53,7     27.02,2 (18190)  K-M30    156.     6.05 ¦   11.01   421.¦
  570. Wey Stefan                          1979 Zürich                      1:00.55,8     27.04,3 (16227)  K-M20    91.      6.05 ¦   10.51   392.¦
  571. Theiler Sven                        1975 Hölstein                    1:00.56,4     27.04,9 (18374)  K-M30    157.     6.05 ¦   12.22   580.¦
  572. Strässle Markus                     1962 Zürich                      1:00.56,7     27.05,2 (18254)  K-M40    144.     6.05 ¦   12.34   604.¦
  573. Engel Stephan                       1973 Wollerau                    1:01.00,0     27.08,5 (18511)  K-M30    158.     6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
  574. Oeschger Patrick                    1963 Rheinfelden                 1:01.00,1     27.08,6 (18303)  K-M40    145.     6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
  575. Garne Sonam                         1977 Effretikon                  1:01.01,3     27.09,8 (18140)  K-M30    159.     6.06 ¦   12.05   562.¦
  576. Hintermüller Urs                    1968 Hettlingen                  1:01.05,6     27.14,1 (18294)  K-M40    146.     6.06 ¦   11.58   553.¦
  577. Müller Sacha                        1973 Rüti ZH                     1:01.07,8     27.16,3 (18359)  K-M30    160.     6.06 ¦   10.48   383.¦
  578. Cuppone Christian                   1976 Zürich                      1:01.10,5     27.19,0 (18474)  K-M30    161.     6.07 ¦   12.30   597.¦
  579. Signer Reto                         1968 Wettswil                    1:01.18,4     27.26,9 (18514)  K-M40    147.     6.07 ¦   11.45   537.¦
  580. Altorfer Remo                       1968 Uster                       1:01.20,3     27.28,8 (18160)  K-M40    148.     6.08 ¦   12.01   555.¦
  581. Stoffel Leander                     1964 Visp                        1:01.22,5     27.31,0 (18306)  K-M40    149.     6.08 ¦   10.50   389.¦
  582. Betschart Patrik                    1972 Schwerzenbach               1:01.27,6     27.36,1 (18284)  K-M30    162.     6.08 ¦   11.56   548.¦
  583. Maurer Willi                        1934 Pfaffhausen                 1:01.34,2     27.42,7 (18470)  K-M70    9.       6.09 ¦   12.22   581.¦
  584. Suter Felix                         1968 Winterthur                  1:01.35,4     27.43,9 (18256)  K-M40    150.     6.09 ¦   12.38   607.¦
  585. Riederer Manuel                     1976 Ellikon an der Thur         1:01.36,5     27.45,0 (18360)  K-M30    163.     6.09 ¦   12.41   613.¦
  586. Volz Mathias                        1975 Wil SG                      1:01.42,3     27.50,8 (18365)  K-M30    164.     6.10 ¦   12.21   579.¦
  587. Schwarzenbach Philip                1979 Ermatingen                  1:01.56,1     28.04,6 (18464)  K-M20    92.      6.11 ¦   12.37   606.¦
  588. Luks Armin                          1967 Uster                       1:01.57,9     28.06,4 (18211)  K-M40    151.     6.11 ¦   12.32   600.¦
  589. Gurtner Werner                      1949 Bern                        1:02.00,2     28.08,7 (18326)  K-M50    73.      6.12 ¦   12.45   616.¦
  590. Bolt Armin                          1967 Mönchaltorf                 1:02.02,7     28.11,2 (18174)  K-M40    152.     6.12 ¦   12.46   617.¦
  591. Hupp Roger                          1964 Tägerwilen                  1:02.20,5     28.29,0 (18515)  K-M40    153.     6.14 ¦   12.28   595.¦
  592. Klein Germain                       1956 F-Bischoffsheim             1:02.21,6     28.30,1 (18317)  K-M50    74.      6.14 ¦   12.14   572.¦
  593. Düringer Alfred                     1943 Winznau                     1:02.26,9     28.35,4 (18479)  K-M60    35.      6.14 ¦   12.05   562.¦
  593. Schneider Roger                     1974 Neerach                     1:02.26,9     28.35,4 (18136)  K-M30    165.     6.14 ¦   10.53   395.¦
  595. Suter Hansruedi                     1943 Volketswil                  1:02.32,5     28.41,0 (18133)  K-M60    36.      6.15 ¦   12.27   590.¦
  596. Belser Simon                        1973 Effretikon                  1:02.33,3     28.41,8 (18100)  K-M30    166.     6.15 ¦   13.23   637.¦
  597. Beck Otto                           1951 FL-Triesenberg              1:02.36,8     28.45,3 (18143)  K-M50    75.      6.15 ¦   12.23   583.¦
  598. Frank Gregory                       1977 Gockhausen                  1:02.37,5     28.46,0 (18355)  K-M30    167.     6.15 ¦   12.26   585.¦
  599. Graf Rolf                           1970 Zürich                      1:02.37,9     28.46,4 (18115)  K-M30    168.     6.15 ¦   13.54   640.¦
  600. Piller Markus                       1970 Zürich                      1:02.38,7     28.47,2 (18506)  K-M30    169.     6.15 ¦   13.55   641.¦
  601. Künzli Matthias                     1973 Bassersdorf                 1:02.38,9     28.47,4 (18308)  K-M30    170.     6.15 ¦   12.46   617.¦
  602. Fort Tomas                          1980 Wallisellen                 1:02.47,8     28.56,3 (18289)  K-M20    93.      6.16 ¦   12.04   559.¦
  603. Kistler Bruno                       1967 Dübendorf                   1:02.51,9     29.00,4 (18346)  K-M40    154.     6.17 ¦   12.35   605.¦
  604. Müller Roland                       1984 Rafz                        1:02.53,9     29.02,4 (18301)  K-M20    94.      6.17 ¦   12.46   619.¦
  605. Bauer Roman                         1969 Züberwangen                 1:02.55,4     29.03,9 (18381)  K-M30    171.     6.17 ¦   13.17   633.¦
  606. Leibungut Rolf                      1969 Bülach                      1:02.55,9     29.04,4 (18279)  K-M30    172.     6.17 ¦   12.40   612.¦
  607. Kaufmann Christoph                  1968 Schlatt b. Winterthur       1:02.56,7     29.05,2 (18421)  K-M40    155.     6.17 ¦   11.19   476.¦
  608. Angst Levin                         1993 Wil ZH                      1:03.09,3     29.17,8 (18389)  K-MJA    51.      6.18 ¦   10.42   370.¦
  609. Steiger Gregor                      1962 Bättwil                     1:03.10,9     29.19,4 (18252)  K-M40    156.     6.19 ¦   12.06   565.¦
  610. Leonhardt Daniel                    1975 Bülach                      1:03.24,7     29.33,2 (18426)  K-M30    173.     6.20 ¦   12.23   582.¦
  611. Wolfe Thomas                        1992 Weiningen ZH                1:03.34,5     29.43,0 (18387)  K-MJA    52.      6.21 ¦   13.28   638.¦
  612. Rosenberger Hans                    1951 Aarau                       1:03.40,7     29.49,2 (16260)  K-M50    76.      6.22 ¦   12.38   608.¦
  613. Treichler Reto                      1977 Wädenswil                   1:03.54,9     30.03,4 (18274)  K-M30    174.     6.23 ¦   12.27   589.¦
  614. Höllerer Oliver                     1974 Zürich                      1:03.57,1     30.05,6 (18198)  K-M30    175.     6.23 ¦   13.22   636.¦
  615. Binder Beat                         1955 Uster                       1:04.00,3     30.08,8 (16178)  K-M50    77.      6.24 ¦   12.34   603.¦
  616. Zimmermann Daniel                   1961 Wallisellen                 1:04.18,6     30.27,1 (18342)  K-M40    157.     6.25 ¦   12.31   599.¦
  617. Horvath Janos                       1959 Dübendorf                   1:04.20,4     30.28,9 (18295)  K-M40    158.     6.26 ¦   11.08   454.¦
  618. Häne Othmar                         1950 Wilen b. Wil                1:04.23,7     30.32,2 (18291)  K-M50    78.      6.26 ¦   13.06   629.¦
  619. Scanderbeg Marco                    1966 Volketswil                  1:04.26,3     30.34,8 (18362)  K-M40    159.     6.26 ¦   12.52   621.¦
  620. Badertscher Walter                  1948 Dübendorf                   1:04.31,6     30.40,1 (18512)  K-M60    37.      6.27 ¦   12.28   594.¦
  621. Wigger Erich                        1960 Bern                        1:04.34,3     30.42,8 (18262)  K-M40    160.     6.27 ¦   11.51   543.¦
  622. Elsener Hans                        1960 Wald ZH                     1:04.37,7     30.46,2 (18502)  K-M40    161.     6.27 ¦   13.17   632.¦
  623. Hüppi Rainer                        1958 Jona                        1:05.42,3     31.50,8 (18379)  K-M50    79.      6.34 ¦   13.21   635.¦
  624. Karle Roland                        1952 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:05.43,5     31.52,0 (18484)  K-M50    80.      6.34 ¦   13.16   631.¦
  625. Kuipers John                        1971 Hagenbuch ZH                1:05.46,0     31.54,5 (18344)  K-M30    176.     6.34 ¦   12.29   596.¦
  626. Bernard Olivier                     1973 Thalwil                     1:05.57,3     32.05,8 (18023)  K-M30    177.     6.35 ¦   13.02   626.¦
  627. Kunz Olaf                           1970 Zürich                      1:06.31,3     32.39,8 (18505)  K-M30    178.     6.39 ¦   13.17   634.¦
  628. Ackeret Heinz                       1960 Winterthur                  1:06.57,8     33.06,3 (18349)  K-M40    162.     6.41 ¦   12.00   554.¦
  629. Weissmann Christian                 1972 Dietikon                    1:07.28,8     33.37,3 (18259)  K-M30    179.     6.44 ¦   12.26   588.¦
  630. Conrad Christian                    1964 Ueberstorf                  1:07.31,2     33.39,7 (18348)  K-M40    163.     6.45 ¦   12.58   624.¦
  631. Foglia Amilcare                     1931 Fehraltorf                  1:07.51,8     34.00,3 (18283)  K-M70    10.      6.47 ¦   11.43   529.¦
  632. Ledermann Peter                     1955 Zürich                      1:08.18,6     34.27,1 (18330)  K-M50    81.      6.49 ¦   12.39   611.¦
  633. Staubli Edgar                       1938 Zugerberg                   1:08.20,1     34.28,6 (18318)  K-M70    11.      6.50 ¦   14.05   644.¦
  634. Tumpek Sándor                       1933 H-Tatabánya                 1:08.38,4     34.46,9 (18491)  K-M70    12.      6.51 ¦   12.18   575.¦
  635. Imobersteg Felix                    1993 Krattigen                   1:08.41,5     34.50,0 (16188)  K-MJA    53.      6.52 ¦   11.51   540.¦
  636. Hillebrand Phillipp                 1989 Wädenswil                   1:08.46,8     34.55,3 (18369)  K-MJ     17.      6.52 ¦   17.53   656.¦
  637. Länzlinger Tobias                   1983 Gossau ZH                   1:09.48,4     35.56,9 (18296)  K-M20    95.      6.58 ¦   13.01   625.¦
  638. Hotz Bruno                          1948 Mönchaltorf                 1:10.30,7     36.39,2 (18312)  K-M60    38.      7.03 ¦   14.07   645.¦
  639. Küng Paul                           1940 Baar                        1:10.31,8     36.40,3 (18316)  K-M60    39.      7.03 ¦   13.08   630.¦
  640. Rindlisbacher Marcel                1962 Mönchaltorf                 1:10.46,7     36.55,2 (18315)  K-M40    164.     7.04 ¦   12.53   623.¦
  641. Meyner Peter                        1935 Spiegel b. Bern             1:10.55,0     37.03,5 (18332)  K-M70    13.      7.05 ¦   14.13   646.¦
  642. Müller Matthias                     1960 Männedorf                   1:11.17,8     37.26,3 (18057)  K-M40    165.     7.07 ¦   31.04   657.¦
  643. Stiefel Heiner                      1947 Benglen                     1:11.32,0     37.40,5 (18367)  K-M60    40.      7.09 ¦   13.59   643.¦
  644. Henn Christian                      1976 Zugerberg                   1:11.42,6     37.51,1 (18135)  K-M30    180.     7.10 ¦   15.03   652.¦
  645. Tuosto Maurice                      1969 Yverdon                     1:12.40,0     38.48,5 (18364)  K-M30    181.     7.16 ¦   13.05   627.¦
  646. Cunningham Peter                    1966 Stäfa                       1:12.48,3     38.56,8 (18286)  K-M40    166.     7.16 ¦   11.57   552.¦
  647. Meier Roman                         1995 Oberhasli                   1:12.53,3     39.01,8 (25056)  K-MJA    54.      7.17 ¦   13.35   639.¦
  648. Brunner Marcel                      1968 Zürich                      1:12.59,6     39.08,1 (18400)  K-M40    167.     7.17 ¦   14.14   647.¦
  649. Kern Ole                            1969 Kloten                      1:13.20,5     39.29,0 (18370)  K-M30    182.     7.20 ¦   13.55   642.¦
  650. Cunningham Dean                     1968 IRL-Co Kildare              1:14.27,6     40.36,1 (18285)  K-M40    168.     7.26 ¦   12.27   591.¦
  651. Schäfter Heinz                      1943 Schaffhausen                1:14.40,9     40.49,4 (18471)  K-M60    41.      7.28 ¦   14.15   648.¦
  652. Aeberli Urs                         1956 Thalwil                     1:16.16,6     42.25,1 (18319)  K-M50    82.      7.37 ¦   12.44   615.¦
  653. Allenspach Ruedi                    1964 Steinach                    1:16.59,2     43.07,7 (18377)  K-M40    169.     7.41 ¦   15.58   653.¦
  654. Maurer Werner                       1932 Ponte Capriasca             1:17.30,6     43.39,1 (18427)  K-M70    14.      7.45 ¦   14.43   649.¦
  655. Winkler Reto                        1971 Zürich                      1:19.05,1     45.13,6 (18310)  K-M30    183.     7.54 ¦   13.06   628.¦
  656. Rouhier Jacques                     1965 Langnau am Albis            1:19.07,9     45.16,4 (18437)  K-M40    170.     7.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
  657. Baumgartner Walter                  1945 Zürich                      1:19.42,5     45.51,0 (18366)  K-M60    42.      7.58 ¦   14.50   650.¦
  658. Spiegel Peter                       1948 Esslingen                   1:21.26,7     47.35,2 (18005)  K-M60    43.      8.08 ¦   14.54   651.¦
  659. Steiner Heinrich                    1941 Riehen                      1:24.15,0     50.23,5 (18380)  K-M60    44.      8.25 ¦   16.01   654.¦
  660. Bleesz Ernst                        1931 Wolfhausen                  1:25.18,2     51.26,7 (18350)  K-M70    15.      8.31 ¦   16.18   655.¦
  661. Ramseyer Mischa                     1976 Oberglatt ZH                  11.24,3  Greifensee (18337)  K-M30    184.     ---- ¦   11.24   495.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.