10 km Herren Overall

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - 10 km Herren Overall

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 33.51,5)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦ rt-Greifensee ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Müller Stefan                       1981 Luzern                        33.51,5       ----- (16217)  K-M20    1.       3.23 ¦    6.46     2.¦
    2. Stadelmann Dominik                  1989 Winterthur                    34.44,9      0.53,4 (16248)  K-MJ     1.       3.28 ¦    6.38     1.¦
    3. Stocker Manuel                      1981 Neuhausen am Rheinfall        34.56,8      1.05,3 (16253)  K-M20    2.       3.29 ¦    7.01     5.¦
    4. Kuhardt Lutz                        1957 D-Böttingen                   35.23,6      1.32,1 (16003)  K-M50    1.       3.32 ¦    7.02     6.¦
    5. Suter Florian                       1993 Falera                        36.10,5      2.19,0 (16049)  K-MJA    1.       3.37 ¦    6.58     4.¦
    6. Suler Stefan                        1989 Saland                        36.12,9      2.21,4 (16249)  K-MJ     2.       3.37 ¦    6.55     3.¦
    7. Ulrich Daniel                       1965 Zug                           36.19,5      2.28,0 (16013)  K-M40    1.       3.37 ¦    7.03     8.¦
    8. Schönenberger Matthias              1987 Uzwil                         36.55,3      3.03,8 (16244)  K-M20    3.       3.41 ¦    7.03     9.¦
    9. Flüeckiger Armin                    1990 Rüeterswil                    37.17,5      3.26,0 (16257)  K-MJ     3.       3.43 ¦    7.23    23.¦
   10. Peter Christian                     1960 Fehraltorf                    37.18,8      3.27,3 (16025)  K-M40    2.       3.43 ¦    7.34    42.¦
   11. Hansjörg Müller                     1960 Rupperswil                    37.20,4      3.28,9 (16006)  K-M40    3.       3.44 ¦    7.06    10.¦
   12. Gross Urs                           1970 Oberönz                       37.20,7      3.29,2 (18414)  K-M30    1.       3.44 ¦    7.25    24.¦
   13. Faden Pascal                        1981 Wallisellen                   37.22,8      3.31,3 (16005)  K-M20    4.       3.44 ¦    7.22    21.¦
   14. Fuchs Philemon                      1986 Muttenz                       37.37,7      3.46,2 (18411)  K-M20    5.       3.45 ¦    7.06    11.¦
   15. Barras Rajiv                        1985 Kreuzlingen                   37.38,8      3.47,3 (16009)  K-M20    6.       3.45 ¦    7.33    38.¦
   16. Scarpetti Bernhard                  1972 Zürich                        37.46,9      3.55,4 (18436)  K-M30    2.       3.46 ¦    7.13    13.¦
   17. Bochtler Roger                      1962 Wald ZH                       37.50,1      3.58,6 (18476)  K-M40    4.       3.47 ¦    7.21    18.¦
   18. Lacher Bruno                        1968 Schwändi b. Schwanden         37.52,8      4.01,3 (16014)  K-M40    5.       3.47 ¦    7.22    20.¦
   19. Erat Pablo                          1971 Zürich                        37.53,6      4.02,1 (16011)  K-M30    3.       3.47 ¦    7.32    35.¦
   20. Eigenheer Till                      1994 Richterswil                   38.03,7      4.12,2 (16033)  K-MJA    2.       3.48 ¦    7.18    14.¦
   21. Schilter Thomas                     1990 Rothenthurm                   38.04,2      4.12,7 (16022)  K-MJ     4.       3.48 ¦    7.29    27.¦
   22. Gossauer Jean-Michael               1993 Greifensee                    38.05,1      4.13,6 (18482)  K-MJA    3.       3.48 ¦    7.38    47.¦
   23. Larsen Jan Bo                       1968 Uster                         38.05,5      4.14,0 (16019)  K-M40    6.       3.48 ¦    7.13    12.¦
   24. Suter Thomas                        1982 Wald ZH                       38.08,9      4.17,4 (16012)  K-M20    7.       3.48 ¦    7.02     7.¦
   25. Hammerer Franz                      1956 A-Dornbirn                    38.19,0      4.27,5 (16017)  K-M50    2.       3.49 ¦    7.34    43.¦
   26. Bossert Adrian                      1987 Gettnau                       38.31,9      4.40,4 (18064)  K-M20    8.       3.51 ¦    7.39    49.¦
   26. Wirz Michael                        1974 Stallikon                     38.31,9      4.40,4 (16050)  K-M30    4.       3.51 ¦    7.23    22.¦
   28. Bochtler Nicola                     1992 Wald ZH                       38.34,3      4.42,8 (16222)  K-MJA    4.       3.51 ¦    7.19    16.¦
   29. Sailer Franz                        1955 Solothurn                     38.35,7      4.44,2 (16065)  K-M50    3.       3.51 ¦    7.32    36.¦
   30. Neri Filippo                        1974 Oetwil an der Limmat          38.46,7      4.55,2 (16008)  K-M30    5.       3.52 ¦    7.30    32.¦
   31. Berger Ueli                         1966 Flims Dorf                    38.46,9      4.55,4 (16250)  K-M40    7.       3.52 ¦    7.29    26.¦
   32. Allemann Jonas                      1991 Breitenbach                   38.48,2      4.56,7 (16251)  K-MJA    5.       3.52 ¦    7.22    19.¦
   33. Pani Oliver                         1962 Bülach                        38.49,5      4.58,0 (16044)  K-M40    8.       3.52 ¦    7.32    36.¦
   34. Knobloch Peter                      1963 D-Rheinfelden                 38.50,7      4.59,2 (16039)  K-M40    9.       3.53 ¦    7.29    29.¦
   35. Brändli Simon                       1990 Turbenthal                    38.53,3      5.01,8 (16229)  K-MJ     5.       3.53 ¦    8.07    83.¦
   36. De Jonge Eric                       1967 Zürich                        38.53,7      5.02,2 (16010)  K-M40    10.      3.53 ¦    7.31    34.¦
   37. Hartmann Luzius                     1965 Langnau am Albis              39.13,8      5.22,3 (16018)  K-M40    11.      3.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
   38. Pfister Roney                       1967 Ehrendingen                   39.14,4      5.22,9 (16224)  K-M40    12.      3.55 ¦    7.38    46.¦
   39. Kopriwa Ingo                        1978 A-Gaißau                      39.14,7      5.23,2 (16040)  K-M30    6.       3.55 ¦    8.00    68.¦
   40. Urner Stefan                        1960 Grüningen                     39.17,6      5.26,1 (16016)  K-M40    13.      3.55 ¦    7.40    51.¦
   41. Seefeldt Uwe                        1966 Binz                          39.19,8      5.28,3 (16055)  K-M40    14.      3.55 ¦    7.43    52.¦
   42. Schadegg Beat                       1962 Wald ZH                       39.37,9      5.46,4 (16027)  K-M40    15.      3.57 ¦    7.30    31.¦
   43. Hefti Stefan                        1984 Ennenda                       39.39,7      5.48,2 (16023)  K-M20    9.       3.57 ¦    7.21    17.¦
   44. Bart Philippe                       1975 Luzern                        39.40,1      5.48,6 (16026)  K-M30    7.       3.58 ¦    8.01    72.¦
   45. Bochet Thomas                       1979 Zürich                        39.43,1      5.51,6 (16031)  K-M20    10.      3.58 ¦    7.46    54.¦
   46. Meienberg Michael                   1985 Winterthur                    39.46,0      5.54,5 (16221)  K-M20    11.      3.58 ¦    7.34    40.¦
   47. Vajas Roland                        1976 H-Tatabánya                   39.47,3      5.55,8 (18492)  K-M30    8.       3.58 ¦    7.58    66.¦
   48. Müggler Oliver                      1986 Meilen                        39.48,0      5.56,5 (16042)  K-M20    12.      3.58 ¦    7.56    63.¦
   49. Schärer Marco                       1962 Zürich                        39.51,8      6.00,3 (16046)  K-M40    16.      3.59 ¦    7.39    48.¦
   50. Stiegler Andreas                    1981 Jona                          39.59,7      6.08,2 (16047)  K-M20    13.      3.59 ¦    8.01    74.¦
   51. Fröhlicher Mirco                    1981 Losone                        40.01,1      6.09,6 (16015)  K-M20    14.      4.00 ¦    7.25    25.¦
   52. von Allmen Daniel                   1982 Freienstein                   40.05,0      6.13,5 (16256)  K-M20    15.      4.00 ¦    8.02    75.¦
   53. Müller Dominik                      1980 Gattikon                      40.05,4      6.13,9 (16240)  K-M20    16.      4.00 ¦    8.00    71.¦
   54. Schnyder Patrick                    1977 Ballwil                       40.07,1      6.15,6 (16226)  K-M30    9.       4.00 ¦    7.49    56.¦
   55. Hügli Paul                          1957 Burgdorf                      40.09,7      6.18,2 (16062)  K-M50    4.       4.00 ¦    7.55    61.¦
   56. Holdener Philipp                    1992 Unteriberg                    40.17,5      6.26,0 (16036)  K-MJA    6.       4.01 ¦    8.07    82.¦
   57. Ribary Remo                         1959 Egg b. Zürich                 40.17,8      6.26,3 (16255)  K-M40    17.      4.01 ¦    7.45    53.¦
   58. Widmer Denton                       1994 Uster                         40.18,7      6.27,2 (16110)  K-MJA    7.       4.01 ¦    7.34    39.¦
   59. László Molnár                       1956 H-Tatabánya                   40.20,6      6.29,1 (18486)  K-M50    5.       4.02 ¦    7.59    67.¦
   60. Schlatter Marc                      1988 Wädenswil                     40.22,4      6.30,9 (16004)  K-M20    17.      4.02 ¦    7.54    60.¦
   61. Böhm Matthias                       1964 Zürich                        40.25,5      6.34,0 (16059)  K-M40    18.      4.02 ¦    8.06    80.¦
   62. Furler Christoph                    1989 Ringgenberg BE                40.28,7      6.37,2 (16089)  K-MJ     6.       4.02 ¦    7.29    28.¦
   63. Schoch Stefan                       1986 Gibswil-Ried                  40.30,5      6.39,0 (16020)  K-M20    18.      4.03 ¦    8.11    95.¦
   64. Nussbaum Tobias                     1992 Wermatswil                    40.31,7      6.40,2 (16028)  K-MJA    8.       4.03 ¦    7.30    33.¦
   65. Mohammad Ezani                      1986 Buchs ZH                      40.34,7      6.43,2 (16098)  K-M20    19.      4.03 ¦    8.31   116.¦
   66. Sutter Pascal                       1981 St. Gallen                    40.43,6      6.52,1 (16106)  K-M20    20.      4.04 ¦    7.34    40.¦
   67. Karpf Alf                           1952 Küsnacht ZH                   40.44,1      6.52,6 (16038)  K-M50    6.       4.04 ¦    8.10    93.¦
   68. Hardegger-Huber Ralph               1966 Pfäffikon ZH                  40.45,6      6.54,1 (18415)  K-M40    19.      4.04 ¦    8.01    73.¦
   69. Birrer Bénédict                     1986 Thalwil                       40.55,7      7.04,2 (18396)  K-M20    21.      4.05 ¦    8.16    99.¦
   70. Seiz Markus                         1968 Riedikon                      40.58,0      7.06,5 (18444)  K-M40    20.      4.05 ¦    7.29    29.¦
   71. Ackermann Sandro                    1992 Mümliswil                     40.59,3      7.07,8 (16081)  K-MJA    9.       4.05 ¦    8.05    77.¦
   72. Corti Andi                          1978 Zürich                        41.00,6      7.09,1 (18456)  K-M30    10.      4.06 ¦    7.55    62.¦
   73. Ruberto Domenico                    1972 Zürich                        41.00,8      7.09,3 (16100)  K-M30    11.      4.06 ¦    8.06    81.¦
   74. Stauber Tino                        1991 Oberrieden                    41.02,8      7.11,3 (16068)  K-MJA    10.      4.06 ¦    8.09    90.¦
   75. Stucki Cornel                       1991 St. Gallenkappel              41.05,6      7.14,1 (16048)  K-MJA    11.      4.06 ¦    8.08    84.¦
   76. Kiser Fabio                         1993 Aesch BL                      41.08,9      7.17,4 (16052)  K-MJA    12.      4.06 ¦    7.36    45.¦
   77. Uhler Remo                          1962 Pfäffikon SZ                  41.11,0      7.19,5 (16252)  K-M40    21.      4.07 ¦    8.12    97.¦
   78. Waegli Ueli                         1948 Sissach                       41.22,3      7.30,8 (16056)  K-M60    1.       4.08 ¦    8.08    87.¦
   79. Méan Yves-Manuel                    1986 Zürich                        41.24,7      7.33,2 (16096)  K-M20    22.      4.08 ¦    8.17   100.¦
   80. Gubler Strassmann Remo              1967 Luzern                        41.36,5      7.45,0 (16122)  K-M40    22.      4.09 ¦    8.04    76.¦
   81. Beccarelli Giuliano                 1964 Uster                         41.39,8      7.48,3 (18475)  K-M40    23.      4.09 ¦    7.40    50.¦
   82. Metz Sandro                         1994 Davos Platz                   41.45,2      7.53,7 (16097)  K-MJA    13.      4.10 ¦    7.57    65.¦
   83. Habegger Marcel                     1985 Nidau                         41.45,3      7.53,8 (16035)  K-M20    23.      4.10 ¦    8.10    92.¦
   84. Bertschinger Simon                  1990 Schwerzenbach                 41.45,5      7.54,0 (16228)  K-MJ     7.       4.10 ¦    7.54    59.¦
   85. Marti Fridli                        1974 Glarus                        41.45,9      7.54,4 (16095)  K-M30    12.      4.10 ¦    8.23   105.¦
   86. Schlaeppi Joerg                     1950 Bubikon                       41.49,4      7.57,9 (16051)  K-M50    7.       4.10 ¦    8.09    91.¦
   87. Deiss Raphael                       1995 Mettmenstetten                41.56,1      8.04,6 (16254)  K-MJA    14.      4.11 ¦    8.10    94.¦
   88. Quina Luis                          1960 Zürich                        41.56,6      8.05,1 (16045)  K-M40    24.      4.11 ¦    7.49    57.¦
   89. Erne Dominik Kelsang                1981 Zürich                        42.00,7      8.09,2 (16034)  K-M20    24.      4.12 ¦    7.52    58.¦
   90. Schweizer Jürg                      1953 Zürich                        42.08,2      8.16,7 (16053)  K-M50    8.       4.12 ¦    8.08    86.¦
   91. Muggli Manuel                       1979 Schwerzenbach                 42.09,1      8.17,6 (18393)  K-M20    25.      4.12 ¦    8.30   114.¦
   92. Reichel Thomas                      1976 Kradolf                       42.14,2      8.22,7 (16063)  K-M30    13.      4.13 ¦    8.29   112.¦
   93. Spörri Markus                       1972 Meilen                        42.15,9      8.24,4 (16245)  K-M30    14.      4.13 ¦    8.08    85.¦
   94. Meier Roger                         1968 Volketswil                    42.18,4      8.26,9 (16069)  K-M40    25.      4.13 ¦    8.20   101.¦
   95. Ackermann Michael                   1990 Mümliswil                     42.25,3      8.33,8 (16030)  K-MJ     8.       4.14 ¦    8.05    79.¦
   96. Murer Gabriel                       1989 Wetzikon ZH                   42.29,2      8.37,7 (16235)  K-MJ     9.       4.14 ¦    8.53   159.¦
   97. Holdener Sepp                       1969 Unteriberg                    42.31,1      8.39,6 (16037)  K-M30    15.      4.15 ¦    8.43   134.¦
   98. Egger Elmar                         1967 Niederhasli                   42.42,0      8.50,5 (16070)  K-M40    26.      4.16 ¦    8.32   117.¦
   99. Leslie Mike                         1967 Zürich                        42.42,4      8.50,9 (18392)  K-M40    27.      4.16 ¦    7.56    64.¦
  100. Demont Benno                        1979 Zürich                        42.46,8      8.55,3 (16032)  K-M20    26.      4.16 ¦    7.48    55.¦
  101. Rappo Roger                         1983 Tafers                        42.48,7      8.57,2 (16232)  K-M20    27.      4.16 ¦    8.39   126.¦
  102. Simon Marius                        1981 Zürich                        42.59,5      9.08,0 (16231)  K-M20    28.      4.17 ¦    8.40   130.¦
  103. Sigrist Stephan                     1962 Winterthur                    42.59,6      9.08,1 (16076)  K-M40    28.      4.17 ¦    8.00    70.¦
  104. Roth Patrik                         1961 Zürich                        43.03,4      9.11,9 (16064)  K-M40    29.      4.18 ¦    8.25   107.¦
  105. Müggler Patrick                     1983 Feldmeilen                    43.06,5      9.15,0 (16129)  K-M20    29.      4.18 ¦    8.00    69.¦
  106. Vogelsang Matthias                  1989 Dottikon                      43.07,9      9.16,4 (16021)  K-MJ     10.      4.18 ¦    7.18    15.¦
  107. Tran Hung                           1973 Niederuzwil                   43.08,4      9.16,9 (16153)  K-M30    16.      4.18 ¦    8.24   106.¦
  108. Stücker Christian                   1986 Aesch BL                      43.16,0      9.24,5 (16152)  K-M20    30.      4.19 ¦    8.21   103.¦
  109. Rufer Christoph                     1991 Elgg                          43.19,2      9.27,7 (18028)  K-MJA    15.      4.19 ¦    8.48   151.¦
  110. Skrobak Robert                      1973 Winterthur                    43.20,2      9.28,7 (16075)  K-M30    17.      4.20 ¦    8.12    96.¦
  111. Schnyder Aaron                      1979 Oberglatt ZH                  43.22,8      9.31,3 (16067)  K-M20    31.      4.20 ¦    8.35   120.¦
  112. Bochsler Raphael                    1982 Bremgarten AG                 43.22,9      9.31,4 (16083)  K-M20    32.      4.20 ¦    8.42   133.¦
  113. Peier Erich                         1948 Effretikon                    43.24,9      9.33,4 (16241)  K-M60    2.       4.20 ¦    8.43   135.¦
  114. Ellensohn Stefan                    1949 Gebenstorf                    43.28,3      9.36,8 (16058)  K-M50    9.       4.20 ¦    8.32   118.¦
  115. Jegher Reto                         1980 Lachen SZ                     43.39,1      9.47,6 (16189)  K-M20    33.      4.21 ¦    8.15    98.¦
  116. Helbig Christian                    1960 Trimmis                       43.41,1      9.49,6 (16128)  K-M40    30.      4.22 ¦    8.39   127.¦
  117. Sauter Rolf                         1962 Netstal                       43.42,2      9.50,7 (16121)  K-M40    31.      4.22 ¦    8.26   108.¦
  118. Imboden Adrian                      1980 Brüttisellen                  43.42,7      9.51,2 (16091)  K-M20    34.      4.22 ¦    9.13   191.¦
  119. Schmidlin Gregor                    1971 Lachen SZ                     43.53,7     10.02,2 (16102)  K-M30    18.      4.23 ¦    8.21   102.¦
  120. Weber Kurt                          1946 Wädenswil                     43.56,5     10.05,0 (16079)  K-M60    3.       4.23 ¦    8.39   128.¦
  121. Gebhardt Stefan                     1992 Egg b. Zürich                 43.59,7     10.08,2 (16078)  K-MJA    16.      4.23 ¦    8.30   113.¦
  122. Meili Sandro                        1992 Malans GR                     44.08,8     10.17,3 (16195)  K-MJA    17.      4.24 ¦    8.40   131.¦
  123. Eicher Thomas                       1968 Fahrweid                      44.10,3     10.18,8 (16061)  K-M40    32.      4.25 ¦    8.29   111.¦
  124. Huber Georg                         1968 Davos Dorf                    44.11,4     10.19,9 (16187)  K-M40    33.      4.25 ¦    9.08   180.¦
  125. Nachbur Simon                       1993 Büren SO                      44.13,5     10.22,0 (16197)  K-MJA    18.      4.25 ¦    8.43   135.¦
  126. Stierli Adrian                      1982 Meilen                        44.13,7     10.22,2 (16210)  K-M20    35.      4.25 ¦    8.28   109.¦
  127. Di Berardino Mario                  1965 Steinmaur                     44.20,7     10.29,2 (16086)  K-M40    34.      4.26 ¦    8.43   137.¦
  128. Broekstra Daniel                    1978 Vilters                       44.21,0     10.29,5 (16230)  K-M30    19.      4.26 ¦    8.09    89.¦
  129. Laib Richard                        1969 Buttikon SZ                   44.27,6     10.36,1 (18424)  K-M30    20.      4.26 ¦    8.39   125.¦
  130. Anderegg Thomas                     1965 Zumikon                       44.29,5     10.38,0 (18060)  K-M40    35.      4.26 ¦    8.38   124.¦
  131. Schoch Luca                         1993 Speicher                      44.37,3     10.45,8 (16204)  K-MJA    19.      4.27 ¦    8.28   110.¦
  132. Kalisch Markus                      1977 Zürich                        44.38,6     10.47,1 (16148)  K-M30    21.      4.27 ¦    8.52   157.¦
  133. Götti Paul                          1951 Russikon                      44.39,8     10.48,3 (16071)  K-M50    10.      4.27 ¦    9.03   169.¦
  134. Döbeli Robert                       1977 Dübendorf                     44.40,7     10.49,2 (16087)  K-M30    22.      4.28 ¦    9.20   205.¦
  135. Tettamanti Sandro                   1982 Wädenswil                     44.42,5     10.51,0 (16166)  K-M20    36.      4.28 ¦    8.40   132.¦
  136. Egli Christian                      1950 Stäfa                         44.47,0     10.55,5 (16077)  K-M50    11.      4.28 ¦    8.46   145.¦
  137. Albrecht Werner                     1949 Bülach                        44.48,3     10.56,8 (16074)  K-M50    12.      4.28 ¦    8.43   139.¦
  137. Pascali Antonio                     1964 Niederhasli                   44.48,3     10.56,8 (16115)  K-M40    36.      4.28 ¦    9.24   209.¦
  139. Weber Erich                         1969 Hittnau                       44.48,5     10.57,0 (16117)  K-M30    23.      4.28 ¦    9.17   199.¦
  140. Spinas Gian-Leza                    1994 Küsnacht ZH                   44.53,7     11.02,2 (18445)  K-MJA    20.      4.29 ¦    8.05    77.¦
  141. Rinaldi Ernst                       1937 Kollbrunn                     44.54,0     11.02,5 (16113)  K-M70    1.       4.29 ¦    8.55   160.¦
  142. Koch Matthias                       1963 Hüntwangen                    44.56,9     11.05,4 (16127)  K-M40    37.      4.29 ¦    8.30   114.¦
  143. Kraehenbuehl Daniel                 1960 Oekingen                      44.57,4     11.05,9 (18422)  K-M40    38.      4.29 ¦    9.00   167.¦
  144. Wermuth Manuel                      1987 Elgg                          45.20,3     11.28,8 (16247)  K-M20    37.      4.32 ¦    8.22   104.¦
  145. Flach Patrick                       1970 Regensdorf                    45.29,2     11.37,7 (16088)  K-M30    24.      4.32 ¦    9.09   182.¦
  146. Connolly Lukas                      1991 Benglen                       45.39,0     11.47,5 (16085)  K-MJA    21.      4.33 ¦    9.20   203.¦
  147. Schmidt Manuel                      1988 Azmoos                        45.39,8     11.48,3 (16103)  K-M20    38.      4.33 ¦    9.33   220.¦
  148. Brauchli Florian                    1989 Bülach                        45.41,3     11.49,8 (16180)  K-MJ     11.      4.34 ¦    9.05   171.¦
  149. Fritschi Roger                      1962 Langnau am Albis              45.44,4     11.52,9 (16173)  K-M40    39.      4.34 ¦    8.52   158.¦
  150. Krummenacher Peter                  1961 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              45.48,3     11.56,8 (16057)  K-M40    40.      4.34 ¦    9.15   193.¦
  151. Quidiello Daniel                    1973 Horgen                        45.50,0     11.58,5 (18034)  K-M30    25.      4.35 ¦    9.12   189.¦
  152. Santin Sandro                       1974 Balgach                       45.53,2     12.01,7 (16202)  K-M30    26.      4.35 ¦    9.02   168.¦
  153. Bürki Levyn                         1992 Grasswil                      45.58,7     12.07,2 (16134)  K-MJA    22.      4.35 ¦    9.17   199.¦
  154. Peterli Michel                      1994 Winterthur                    45.59,2     12.07,7 (18231)  K-MJA    23.      4.35 ¦   10.17   315.¦
  155. Gailland Pierre-André               1966 Kilchberg ZH                  45.59,8     12.08,3 (18055)  K-M40    41.      4.35 ¦    9.12   187.¦
  156. Schmid Christian                    1942 Volketswil                    45.59,9     12.08,4 (16130)  K-M60    4.       4.35 ¦    9.18   201.¦
  157. Damm Sandro                         1975 Pfäffikon ZH                  46.00,1     12.08,6 (16144)  K-M30    27.      4.36 ¦    8.59   165.¦
  158. Tromp Martin                        1972 Pfaffhausen                   46.00,3     12.08,8 (16167)  K-M30    28.      4.36 ¦    9.37   230.¦
  158. Widmann Albert                      1966 Winterthur                    46.00,3     12.08,8 (16109)  K-M40    42.      4.36 ¦    9.10   184.¦
  160. Pauli Hansruedi                     1945 Uster                         46.03,1     12.11,6 (16236)  K-M60    5.       4.36 ¦    9.11   185.¦
  161. Lang Hartwig                        1966 Zürich                        46.03,9     12.12,4 (16143)  K-M40    43.      4.36 ¦    9.08   179.¦
  162. von Glutz Reto                      1980 Schwyz                        46.05,5     12.14,0 (16234)  K-M20    39.      4.36 ¦    9.37   228.¦
  163. Roman Pascal                        1972 Bassersdorf                   46.08,8     12.17,3 (16155)  K-M30    29.      4.36 ¦    8.46   143.¦
  164. Rovetto Sandro                      1992 Rafz                          46.09,7     12.18,2 (18435)  K-MJA    24.      4.36 ¦    8.08    88.¦
  165. Hengartner Rolf                     1964 Kloten                        46.10,1     12.18,6 (18293)  K-M40    44.      4.37 ¦    9.40   240.¦
  166. Schmid David                        1992 Uster                         46.10,5     12.19,0 (16164)  K-MJA    25.      4.37 ¦    7.36    44.¦
  167. Lehner Andreas                      1976 Uster                         46.10,7     12.19,2 (16161)  K-M30    30.      4.37 ¦    9.13   190.¦
  168. Frehner Michel                      1969 Mönchaltorf                   46.19,9     12.28,4 (16171)  K-M30    31.      4.37 ¦    9.33   221.¦
  169. Osterwalder Ilja                    1973 Staufen                       46.23,7     12.32,2 (16099)  K-M30    32.      4.38 ¦    9.05   171.¦
  170. Vögtli Ruedi                        1954 Winznau                       46.26,6     12.35,1 (16215)  K-M50    13.      4.38 ¦    8.59   164.¦
  171. Wissmann Cornel                     1967 Zug                           46.28,0     12.36,5 (18454)  K-M40    45.      4.38 ¦    8.35   119.¦
  172. Schwärzler Markus                   1976 A-Höchst                      46.28,4     12.36,9 (16104)  K-M30    33.      4.38 ¦    8.51   153.¦
  173. Weidmann Bruno                      1951 Greifensee                    46.29,4     12.37,9 (18447)  K-M50    14.      4.38 ¦    9.05   173.¦
  174. Rütimann Thomas                     1978 Schlieren                     46.29,5     12.38,0 (18012)  K-M30    34.      4.38 ¦    8.46   144.¦
  175. Ackermann Manuel                    1974 Oensingen                     46.34,4     12.42,9 (16175)  K-M30    35.      4.39 ¦    8.47   147.¦
  176. Ladner Vincenz                      1990 Benglen                       46.35,1     12.43,6 (18207)  K-MJ     12.      4.39 ¦    8.51   154.¦
  177. Zweifel Toni                        1957 Wetzikon ZH                   46.36,5     12.45,0 (16124)  K-M50    15.      4.39 ¦    9.11   186.¦
  178. Schlaepfer Michel                   1969 Hittnau                       46.37,0     12.45,5 (16141)  K-M30    36.      4.39 ¦    9.16   196.¦
  179. Aebi Thomas                         1975 Oberburg                      46.37,3     12.45,8 (16133)  K-M30    37.      4.39 ¦    8.47   149.¦
  180. Gerig Olivier                       1971 Bätterkinden                  46.44,3     12.52,8 (16172)  K-M30    38.      4.40 ¦    9.07   176.¦
  181. Zwahlen Raphael                     1994 Müllheim Dorf                 46.45,0     12.53,5 (16154)  K-MJA    26.      4.40 ¦    9.37   229.¦
  182. Roth Andy                           1957 Zofingen                      46.45,4     12.53,9 (16139)  K-M50    16.      4.40 ¦    8.37   123.¦
  183. Etter Hans-Jörg                     1967 Arbon                         46.46,6     12.55,1 (16242)  K-M40    46.      4.40 ¦    8.52   155.¦
  184. Küng Karl                           1981 Benken SG                     46.47,5     12.56,0 (16149)  K-M20    40.      4.40 ¦   10.19   325.¦
  185. Volken Roger                        1969 Bülach                        46.58,7     13.07,2 (18003)  K-M30    39.      4.41 ¦    9.35   225.¦
  186. Elmiger Thomas                      1971 Rüti ZH                       47.02,2     13.10,7 (18071)  K-M30    40.      4.42 ¦    9.07   177.¦
  187. Burkhardt Josef                     1966 Oberglatt ZH                  47.04,8     13.13,3 (18179)  K-M40    47.      4.42 ¦    9.30   218.¦
  188. Badertscher Jörg                    1968 Uster                         47.06,2     13.14,7 (18063)  K-M40    48.      4.42 ¦    9.16   198.¦
  189. Blacque Olivier                     1971 Uster                         47.06,4     13.14,9 (18450)  K-M30    41.      4.42 ¦   10.12   302.¦
  190. Di Berardino Wolfgang               1965 Stallikon                     47.08,5     13.17,0 (16136)  K-M40    49.      4.42 ¦    9.16   196.¦
  191. Michel André                        1976 Regensdorf                    47.09,7     13.18,2 (16131)  K-M30    42.      4.42 ¦    9.24   210.¦
  192. Däpp Peter                          1959 Zürich                        47.09,9     13.18,4 (18001)  K-M40    50.      4.42 ¦    9.21   207.¦
  193. Baumann Diego                       1993 Bäretswil                     47.10,6     13.19,1 (18313)  K-MJA    27.      4.43 ¦    8.52   156.¦
  194. Mittl Andreas                       1974 Birmensdorf ZH                47.12,2     13.20,7 (16196)  K-M30    43.      4.43 ¦    8.43   138.¦
  195. Graf Markus                         1977 Basel                         47.12,9     13.21,4 (16184)  K-M30    44.      4.43 ¦    8.57   161.¦
  196. Widmer Paul                         1939 Effretikon                    47.15,7     13.24,2 (16145)  K-M60    6.       4.43 ¦    9.32   219.¦
  197. Roost Armin                         1983 Uster                         47.16,7     13.25,2 (16118)  K-M20    41.      4.43 ¦    9.38   235.¦
  198. Meyer Christian                     1963 D-Villingen-Schwenningen      47.21,9     13.30,4 (16150)  K-M40    51.      4.44 ¦    8.46   146.¦
  199. Walo Yannick                        1991 Zürich                        47.23,2     13.31,7 (16108)  K-MJA    28.      4.44 ¦    9.20   204.¦
  200. Hinderling Adrian                   1970 Rüti ZH                       47.26,8     13.35,3 (18497)  K-M30    45.      4.44 ¦    9.00   166.¦
  201. Summerscale Tristan                 1978 GB-Woking, Surret             47.29,7     13.38,2 (16179)  K-M30    46.      4.44 ¦    9.42   247.¦
  202. Parravicini Aris                    1964 Zugerberg                     47.29,8     13.38,3 (16142)  K-M40    52.      4.44 ¦    9.38   233.¦
  203. Gisler Gottfried                    1947 Küsnacht ZH                   47.30,5     13.39,0 (16157)  K-M60    7.       4.45 ¦    8.45   141.¦
  204. Küng Daniel                         1984 Benken SG                     47.34,0     13.42,5 (18329)  K-M20    42.      4.45 ¦    9.30   215.¦
  205. Ras Michael                         1984 Schänis                       47.37,7     13.46,2 (18091)  K-M20    43.      4.45 ¦    9.08   181.¦
  206. Bolli Carlo                         1975 Schaffhausen                  47.38,8     13.47,3 (18455)  K-M30    47.      4.45 ¦    9.41   243.¦
  207. Vogel Benjamin                      1983 Effretikon                    47.41,8     13.50,3 (16214)  K-M20    44.      4.46 ¦    9.20   206.¦
  208. Stähli Frederic                     1991 Zürich                        47.53,5     14.02,0 (16170)  K-MJA    29.      4.47 ¦    8.45   142.¦
  209. Baumann Daniel                      1955 Illnau                        47.55,8     14.04,3 (16146)  K-M50    17.      4.47 ¦    9.42   252.¦
  210. Wienecke Holger                     1970 Zürich                        47.56,4     14.04,9 (18059)  K-M30    48.      4.47 ¦    9.40   240.¦
  211. Barlow Benedict                     1994 Neuheim                       47.57,5     14.06,0 (18519)  K-MJA    30.      4.47 ¦   10.22   334.¦
  212. Prins Francois                      1983 Zürich                        47.57,9     14.06,4 (16158)  K-M20    45.      4.47 ¦    8.58   163.¦
  213. Arrigoni Elia                       1983 Mendrisio Borgo               47.58,5     14.07,0 (16174)  K-M20    46.      4.47 ¦    8.47   148.¦
  214. Brönnimann Andreas                  1973 Dübendorf                     48.00,3     14.08,8 (16140)  K-M30    49.      4.48 ¦    9.42   252.¦
  215. Dodd Marcus                         1973 Zürich                        48.01,1     14.09,6 (16182)  K-M30    50.      4.48 ¦    8.57   162.¦
  216. Jordi Christian                     1969 Moosseedorf                   48.01,3     14.09,8 (16190)  K-M30    51.      4.48 ¦    9.42   248.¦
  217. Selker Helmut                       1961 Winterthur                    48.02,8     14.11,3 (18465)  K-M40    53.      4.48 ¦    9.05   173.¦
  218. Risch Andreas                       1968 Zürich                        48.03,1     14.11,6 (18237)  K-M40    54.      4.48 ¦    9.47   264.¦
  219. Zahner Benjamin                     1978 Zürich                        48.08,6     14.17,1 (18500)  K-M30    52.      4.48 ¦    9.38   238.¦
  220. Gullo Francesco                     1976 Dietikon                      48.12,3     14.20,8 (18010)  K-M30    53.      4.49 ¦    9.08   178.¦
  221. Hürlimann Christof                  1972 Zürich                        48.15,8     14.24,3 (18388)  K-M30    54.      4.49 ¦    9.25   211.¦
  222. Stehlik Ralf                        1992 D-Albbruck                    48.16,3     14.24,8 (16209)  K-MJA    31.      4.49 ¦    8.37   122.¦
  223. Fink Christian                      1970 D-Lauchringen                 48.16,5     14.25,0 (16183)  K-M30    55.      4.49 ¦    8.36   121.¦
  224. Caracciolo Luca                     1973 Wetzikon ZH                   48.16,6     14.25,1 (16159)  K-M30    56.      4.49 ¦    9.06   175.¦
  225. Huber Dai-Anthony                   1993 Niederweningen                48.18,3     14.26,8 (18006)  K-MJA    32.      4.49 ¦    9.40   239.¦
  226. Feusi Peter                         1954 Greifensee                    48.19,1     14.27,6 (16126)  K-M50    18.      4.49 ¦    9.04   170.¦
  227. Pape Matthias                       1967 Zürich                        48.19,2     14.27,7 (16199)  K-M40    55.      4.49 ¦    9.51   273.¦
  228. De Pee Leo                          1968 Zollikon                      48.21,0     14.29,5 (16160)  K-M40    56.      4.50 ¦   10.00   287.¦
  228. Landis Marcel                       1970 Horgen                        48.21,0     14.29,5 (18031)  K-M30    57.      4.50 ¦    9.52   274.¦
  230. Kunz Toni                           1956 Buchs AG                      48.21,4     14.29,9 (16041)  K-M50    19.      4.50 ¦    9.42   248.¦
  231. Denneberg Jürg                      1949 Herrliberg                    48.29,1     14.37,6 (16135)  K-M50    20.      4.50 ¦    9.25   212.¦
  232. Freissler Werner                    1948 Widen                         48.31,2     14.39,7 (16156)  K-M60    8.       4.51 ¦    9.54   277.¦
  233. Frauenfelder Heinz                  1959 Niederhasli                   48.34,0     14.42,5 (18407)  K-M40    57.      4.51 ¦    9.19   202.¦
  234. Fuhrmann Marco                      1979 Feldmeilen                    48.34,2     14.42,7 (18193)  K-M20    47.      4.51 ¦    9.46   262.¦
  235. Wilson Neil                         1978 Dietikon                      48.37,0     14.45,5 (16111)  K-M30    58.      4.51 ¦    9.12   187.¦
  236. Schiltknecht Rolf                   1950 Speicher                      48.40,7     14.49,2 (18439)  K-M50    21.      4.52 ¦    9.30   216.¦
  237. Eggenberger Roger                   1977 Jona                          48.41,0     14.49,5 (18460)  K-M30    59.      4.52 ¦    9.59   286.¦
  238. Müller Peter                        1943 Mönchaltorf                   48.45,2     14.53,7 (16163)  K-M60    9.       4.52 ¦    9.43   254.¦
  239. Meiler Claudio                      1994 Samstagern                    48.47,3     14.55,8 (18087)  K-MJA    33.      4.52 ¦    9.10   183.¦
  240. Müller Rene                         1955 Vordemwald                    48.49,7     14.58,2 (16001)  K-M50    22.      4.52 ¦   10.40   365.¦
  241. Affolter Sven                       1976 Obfelden                      48.51,9     15.00,4 (16114)  K-M30    60.      4.53 ¦    9.44   258.¦
  242. Schmid Paul                         1957 Bülach                        48.54,3     15.02,8 (16066)  K-M50    23.      4.53 ¦    9.27   213.¦
  243. Hammesfahr Peter                    1962 Wildegg                       48.58,7     15.07,2 (16185)  K-M40    58.      4.53 ¦    9.14   192.¦
  244. Fröhlicher Claudio                  1977 Winterthur                    48.59,4     15.07,9 (18009)  K-M30    61.      4.53 ¦    9.38   237.¦
  245. Niggli Markus                       1962 Hinteregg                     49.01,9     15.10,4 (18027)  K-M40    59.      4.54 ¦   10.06   296.¦
  246. Baur Andreas                        1977 Greifensee                    49.03,5     15.12,0 (18004)  K-M30    62.      4.54 ¦    9.47   264.¦
  247. Fähndrich Walter                    1950 Rothenburg                    49.05,6     15.14,1 (16132)  K-M50    24.      4.54 ¦    9.15   194.¦
  248. Wydler Fabian                       1983 Liebefeld                     49.05,9     15.14,4 (18340)  K-M20    48.      4.54 ¦   10.43   371.¦
  249. Schumacher Rolf                     1957 Winterthur                    49.08,6     15.17,1 (16205)  K-M50    25.      4.54 ¦    9.55   278.¦
  250. Frauenfelder Arno                   1992 Niederhasli                   49.09,2     15.17,7 (18406)  K-MJA    34.      4.54 ¦    9.41   244.¦
  251. Yoseph Michael                      1988 Pfungen                       49.12,2     15.20,7 (18341)  K-M20    49.      4.55 ¦   10.54   397.¦
  252. Kollegger Toni                      1937 Biel/Bienne                   49.26,1     15.34,6 (16246)  K-M70    2.       4.56 ¦    9.42   246.¦
  253. Widmer Martin                       1971 Widnau                        49.26,3     15.34,8 (18448)  K-M30    63.      4.56 ¦   10.27   340.¦
  254. Häberli Ruedi                       1963 Hausen AG                     49.27,7     15.36,2 (18077)  K-M40    60.      4.56 ¦    9.55   281.¦
  255. Zogg Benjamin                       1994 Fehraltorf                    49.29,4     15.37,9 (16112)  K-MJA    35.      4.56 ¦    8.43   140.¦
  256. Odermatt Patrik                     1981 Zug                           49.29,7     15.38,2 (18302)  K-M20    50.      4.56 ¦   10.05   293.¦
  257. Hollenstein André                   1960 Zürich                        49.32,0     15.40,5 (16223)  K-M40    61.      4.57 ¦    8.47   150.¦
  258. Schmied Tomas                       1976 Winterthur                    49.33,6     15.42,1 (18441)  K-M30    64.      4.57 ¦    9.37   231.¦
  259. Wenk Caspar                         1944 Greifensee                    49.35,1     15.43,6 (16125)  K-M60    10.      4.57 ¦    9.40   242.¦
  260. Maucher Markus                      1969 Zürich                        49.35,4     15.43,9 (16192)  K-M30    65.      4.57 ¦   10.02   290.¦
  261. Courvoisier Felix                   1967 Uster                         49.36,7     15.45,2 (18002)  K-M40    62.      4.57 ¦    9.38   233.¦
  262. Meier Heinz                         1964 Zürich                        49.38,6     15.47,1 (18011)  K-M40    63.      4.57 ¦    9.38   232.¦
  263. Schori Beat                         1953 Muri b. Bern                  49.47,6     15.56,1 (18247)  K-M50    26.      4.58 ¦   10.05   294.¦
  264. Behir Shebani                       1987 Uster                         49.47,8     15.56,3 (18165)  K-M20    51.      4.58 ¦   10.19   320.¦
  265. Lorez Dominique                     1974 Uster                         49.49,9     15.58,4 (18331)  K-M30    66.      4.58 ¦   10.45   377.¦
  266. Widmer Peter                        1945 Kloten                        49.56,8     16.05,3 (18449)  K-M60    11.      4.59 ¦    9.56   283.¦
  267. Bichsel Oliver                      1974 Zürich                        49.57,8     16.06,3 (18170)  K-M30    67.      4.59 ¦   10.04   291.¦
  268. Demjén József                       1956 H-Tatabánya                   49.58,3     16.06,8 (18478)  K-M50    27.      4.59 ¦   10.05   294.¦
  269. Schiltknecht Jonas                  1993 Speicher                      50.00,7     16.09,2 (18438)  K-MJA    36.      5.00 ¦   11.01   419.¦
  270. Trsan Thomas                        1974 Zürich                        50.00,8     16.09,3 (16213)  K-M30    68.      5.00 ¦    9.16   195.¦
  271. Burkhalter Christoph                1971 Uster                         50.02,1     16.10,6 (18008)  K-M30    69.      5.00 ¦    9.29   214.¦
  272. Kostezer Stefan                     1966 Bern                          50.09,7     16.18,2 (18147)  K-M40    64.      5.00 ¦    9.57   285.¦
  273. Bachmann Reto                       1974 Dietikon                      50.12,6     16.21,1 (18044)  K-M30    70.      5.01 ¦   10.08   297.¦
  274. Patrice Pellaton                    1980 Mönchaltorf                   50.13,9     16.22,4 (18230)  K-M20    52.      5.01 ¦   10.37   358.¦
  275. Swysen Manfred                      1955 Winterthur                    50.17,1     16.25,6 (18098)  K-M50    28.      5.01 ¦    9.42   251.¦
  276. Berger Jürg                         1958 Hedingen                      50.17,9     16.26,4 (18167)  K-M50    29.      5.01 ¦   10.01   288.¦
  277. Logiurato Francesco                 1973 Meilen                        50.18,3     16.26,8 (18298)  K-M30    71.      5.01 ¦   10.51   391.¦
  278. Bunjaku Xhevdel                     1983 Zürich                        50.19,9     16.28,4 (16237)  K-M20    53.      5.01 ¦    9.46   261.¦
  279. Fankhauser Urs                      1966 Wil SG                        50.22,3     16.30,8 (18144)  K-M40    65.      5.02 ¦    9.43   255.¦
  280. Stutzer Beat                        1966 Zürich                        50.27,0     16.35,5 (16212)  K-M40    66.      5.02 ¦   10.19   324.¦
  281. Mäder Cyrill                        1979 St.Gallen                     50.33,9     16.42,4 (18129)  K-M20    54.      5.03 ¦   10.47   380.¦
  282. Hauser Guido                        1967 Winterthur                    50.34,7     16.43,2 (18020)  K-M40    67.      5.03 ¦    9.33   222.¦
  283. Bolliger André                      1953 Bassersdorf                   50.34,8     16.43,3 (18397)  K-M50    30.      5.03 ¦    9.48   267.¦
  284. Künzler Adrian                      1963 Bülach                        50.35,8     16.44,3 (18038)  K-M40    68.      5.03 ¦    9.49   270.¦
  285. Gysel Robert                        1944 Wilchingen                    50.37,1     16.45,6 (18018)  K-M60    12.      5.03 ¦   10.12   304.¦
  286. Müller Martial                      1983 Herrliberg                    50.38,1     16.46,6 (16080)  K-M20    55.      5.03 ¦   11.15   465.¦
  287. Buchli Rafael                       1985 Erlenbach ZH                  50.38,4     16.46,9 (18066)  K-M20    56.      5.03 ¦   11.15   466.¦
  288. Berger Simon                        1966 Riedikon                      50.38,8     16.47,3 (16177)  K-M40    69.      5.03 ¦    9.55   280.¦
  289. Vogel Walter                        1954 Horw                          50.40,6     16.49,1 (18007)  K-M50    31.      5.04 ¦   10.15   309.¦
  290. Geiselmann Andreas                  1963 Oetwil am See                 50.46,5     16.55,0 (18042)  K-M40    70.      5.04 ¦    9.55   278.¦
  291. Grab Robin                          ???? Ernetschwil                   50.47,3     16.55,8 (18413)  K-MJA    37.      5.04 ¦    8.40   129.¦
  292. Fayet Dominique                     1969 Tann                          50.47,9     16.56,4 (18047)  K-M30    72.      5.04 ¦    9.52   276.¦
  293. Müller Pascal                       1973 Uster                         50.50,8     16.59,3 (16043)  K-M30    73.      5.05 ¦    9.36   227.¦
  294. Jeker Martin                        1979 Winterthur                    50.52,7     17.01,2 (18200)  K-M20    57.      5.05 ¦   11.00   416.¦
  295. Schär Stefan                        1981 Winterthur                    50.54,6     17.03,1 (18107)  K-M20    58.      5.05 ¦    9.35   223.¦
  296. Tarry Robert                        1965 Zürich                        50.57,6     17.06,1 (18257)  K-M40    71.      5.05 ¦   10.32   347.¦
  296. Werder Roland                       1954 Fehraltorf                    50.57,6     17.06,1 (18039)  K-M50    32.      5.05 ¦   10.22   332.¦
  298. Schmid Philipp                      1972 Bern                          51.01,5     17.10,0 (18457)  K-M30    74.      5.06 ¦    9.56   282.¦
  299. Kohler Viktor                       1949 Wiesendangen                  51.08,8     17.17,3 (18206)  K-M50    33.      5.06 ¦   10.41   367.¦
  300. Hensel Rainer                       1968 Zug                           51.10,4     17.18,9 (18026)  K-M40    72.      5.07 ¦   10.11   300.¦
  301. Bricker Peter                       1938 Rümlang                       51.10,8     17.19,3 (18015)  K-M70    3.       5.07 ¦   10.02   289.¦
  302. Kühn Danny                          1981 D-München                     51.13,2     17.21,7 (16092)  K-M20    59.      5.07 ¦   11.13   461.¦
  303. Achelwilm Klaus                     1963 Zumikon                       51.20,0     17.28,5 (16233)  K-M40    73.      5.08 ¦    9.45   260.¦
  304. Christinger Erich                   1959 Frasnacht                     51.22,0     17.30,5 (16181)  K-M40    74.      5.08 ¦    8.49   152.¦
  305. Tersey Jimmy                        1976 Zürich                        51.22,4     17.30,9 (18139)  K-M30    75.      5.08 ¦   10.29   342.¦
  306. Meyer Stephan                       1964 Dällikon                      51.25,0     17.33,5 (18299)  K-M40    75.      5.08 ¦   10.20   327.¦
  307. Grunder Beat                        1960 Uster                         51.27,1     17.35,6 (18030)  K-M40    76.      5.08 ¦    9.52   274.¦
  308. Gasser Franz                        1956 Zürich                        51.31,8     17.40,3 (18014)  K-M50    34.      5.09 ¦   10.16   311.¦
  309. Ulrich Andreas                      1968 Männedorf                     51.40,8     17.49,3 (18150)  K-M40    77.      5.10 ¦   10.40   366.¦
  310. Wandfluh Roland                     1965 Steinhausen                   51.40,9     17.49,4 (18307)  K-M40    78.      5.10 ¦   10.41   368.¦
  311. Steiner Eugen                       1968 Uster                         51.42,4     17.50,9 (18032)  K-M40    79.      5.10 ¦   10.57   408.¦
  312. Linggi Kurt                         1958 Hinwil                        51.43,7     17.52,2 (18498)  K-M50    35.      5.10 ¦   10.19   317.¦
  313. Lemesle Aymeric                     1982 Zürich                        51.46,0     17.54,5 (16093)  K-M20    60.      5.10 ¦    9.50   272.¦
  314. Roche Noel                          1961 GB-Grays Essex                51.47,5     17.56,0 (18239)  K-M40    80.      5.10 ¦    9.47   264.¦
  315. Waldmeier Stephan                   1975 Möhlin                        51.51,4     17.59,9 (16216)  K-M30    76.      5.11 ¦   10.29   342.¦
  316. Hirschi Christian                   1945 Winterthur                    51.52,3     18.00,8 (18418)  K-M60    13.      5.11 ¦   10.12   301.¦
  317. Massow Henrik                       1969 Wallisellen                   51.57,3     18.05,8 (18101)  K-M30    77.      5.11 ¦   10.39   361.¦
  318. Karcher Manuel                      1980 D-Lörrach                     51.59,4     18.07,9 (18462)  K-M20    61.      5.11 ¦    9.23   208.¦
  319. Plüss Ulrich                        1952 Glattbrugg                    52.03,5     18.12,0 (18119)  K-M50    36.      5.12 ¦   10.21   331.¦
  320. Herger Ruedi                        1960 Siebnen                       52.05,1     18.13,6 (18036)  K-M40    81.      5.12 ¦   10.53   396.¦
  321. Schief Stephan                      1992 Meilen                        52.09,2     18.17,7 (18363)  K-MJA    38.      5.12 ¦    9.42   245.¦
  322. Knaus Markus                        1965 Winterthur                    52.09,4     18.17,9 (18037)  K-M40    82.      5.12 ¦   10.10   299.¦
  323. Süsstrunk Armin                     1967 Nöschikon                     52.10,1     18.18,6 (18466)  K-M40    83.      5.13 ¦   11.08   455.¦
  324. Burla Bo                            1973 Zürich                        52.14,4     18.22,9 (18045)  K-M30    78.      5.13 ¦   11.00   417.¦
  325. Schmid Max                          1981 Hausen AG                     52.15,5     18.24,0 (18243)  K-M20    62.      5.13 ¦   10.17   314.¦
  326. Biellmann Sven                      1975 Affoltern am Albis            52.16,6     18.25,1 (18113)  K-M30    79.      5.13 ¦   10.43   372.¦
  327. Gennari Jvan                        1951 Zürich                        52.18,0     18.26,5 (16238)  K-M50    37.      5.13 ¦    9.44   256.¦
  328. Dossenbach Marcel                   1973 Uster                         52.18,3     18.26,8 (18402)  K-M30    80.      5.13 ¦   10.55   401.¦
  329. Tobler Urs                          1966 Maur                          52.31,5     18.40,0 (18446)  K-M40    84.      5.15 ¦   10.25   338.¦
  330. Ali Kahn Sayan                      1993 Neuheim                       52.31,6     18.40,1 (18520)  K-MJA    39.      5.15 ¦   10.24   336.¦
  331. Knobel Hansruedi                    1965 Zürich                        52.32,2     18.40,7 (18205)  K-M40    85.      5.15 ¦   11.00   415.¦
  332. Manni Daniel                        1992 Malans GR                     52.32,5     18.41,0 (16162)  K-MJA    40.      5.15 ¦   10.09   298.¦
  333. Felder René                         1971 Emmenbrücke                   52.34,3     18.42,8 (18033)  K-M30    81.      5.15 ¦   10.54   398.¦
  334. Kaufmann Daniel                     1981 Solothurn                     52.35,1     18.43,6 (16191)  K-M20    63.      5.15 ¦   10.04   292.¦
  335. Erni Hans-Jürg                      1949 Basel                         52.35,5     18.44,0 (18035)  K-M50    38.      5.15 ¦   10.32   348.¦
  336. Munz Renato                         1960 Muttenz                       52.36,8     18.45,3 (18458)  K-M40    86.      5.15 ¦   10.15   308.¦
  337. Schelbert Daniel                    1980 Arni AG                       52.41,1     18.49,6 (18242)  K-M20    64.      5.16 ¦   10.35   350.¦
  338. Wipfli Franz                        1951 Wettswil                      52.41,6     18.50,1 (16168)  K-M50    39.      5.16 ¦   10.12   302.¦
  339. Chappuis Claude                     1964 Hombrechtikon                 52.42,9     18.51,4 (18013)  K-M40    87.      5.16 ¦    9.46   263.¦
  340. Planz Michael                       1966 Uznach                        52.43,2     18.51,7 (18499)  K-M40    88.      5.16 ¦   10.21   328.¦
  341. Baumgartner Andreas                 1970 Münchwilen AG                 52.44,1     18.52,6 (18164)  K-M30    82.      5.16 ¦   11.35   517.¦
  342. Brennwald Benjamin                  1993 Weisslingen                   52.45,2     18.53,7 (18065)  K-MJA    41.      5.16 ¦   10.16   313.¦
  343. Pangri Thanam                       1975 Schänis                       52.46,4     18.54,9 (18229)  K-M30    83.      5.16 ¦   10.30   346.¦
  344. Ammann Max                          1953 Samstagern                    52.47,2     18.55,7 (18518)  K-M50    40.      5.16 ¦   10.48   382.¦
  345. Winkler Patrick                     1991 Fällanden                     52.52,8     19.01,3 (18263)  K-MJA    42.      5.17 ¦    9.35   224.¦
  346. Kletzl Ben                          1984 Horgen                        52.55,1     19.03,6 (18081)  K-M20    65.      5.17 ¦   10.36   356.¦
  347. Spanbalch Markus                    1976 D-Esslingen                   52.55,9     19.04,4 (16206)  K-M30    84.      5.17 ¦    9.57   284.¦
  348. Chassot Michel                      1955 Lausanne                      52.56,7     19.05,2 (18452)  K-M50    41.      5.17 ¦    9.44   257.¦
  349. Illi Sven                           1991 Fällanden                     53.00,4     19.08,9 (18051)  K-MJA    43.      5.18 ¦   11.23   493.¦
  350. Moser Bernhard                      1961 Winterthur                    53.02,1     19.10,6 (18429)  K-M40    89.      5.18 ¦   10.36   354.¦
  351. Frischknecht Marco                  1967 Bassersdorf                   53.05,3     19.13,8 (18410)  K-M40    90.      5.18 ¦   10.55   401.¦
  352. Dünki Daniel                        1964 Dachsen                       53.07,1     19.15,6 (18187)  K-M40    91.      5.18 ¦   10.23   335.¦
  353. Bühler Michael Gregor               1968 Wiesendangen                  53.08,8     19.17,3 (18178)  K-M40    92.      5.18 ¦   10.35   351.¦
  354. Schulze Reto                        1966 Steinach                      53.11,4     19.19,9 (18443)  K-M40    93.      5.19 ¦   10.56   404.¦
  355. Spieler Marc                        1976 Zürich                        53.15,4     19.23,9 (16207)  K-M30    85.      5.19 ¦    9.42   250.¦
  356. Kaufmann Martin                     1962 Rieden SG                     53.21,9     19.30,4 (18104)  K-M40    94.      5.20 ¦   10.26   339.¦
  357. Wipfli Dave                         1989 Wettswil                      53.22,5     19.31,0 (16169)  K-MJ     13.      5.20 ¦   10.15   310.¦
  358. Läubli Daniel                       1987 Ermatingen                    53.23,0     19.31,5 (18425)  K-M20    66.      5.20 ¦   11.24   496.¦
  359. Alkalay Daniel                      1980 Männedorf                     53.25,1     19.33,6 (18493)  K-M20    67.      5.20 ¦   10.55   399.¦
  360. Henzen Demian                       1990 Buchs SG                      53.25,7     19.34,2 (18021)  K-MJ     14.      5.20 ¦   11.19   477.¦
  361. Ryavec Markus                       1962 Winterthur                    53.26,6     19.35,1 (18105)  K-M40    95.      5.20 ¦   11.23   492.¦
  362. Wermuth Marcel                      1967 Rüti ZH                       53.32,7     19.41,2 (18099)  K-M40    96.      5.21 ¦   10.58   409.¦
  363. Kämpfer Beat                        1969 Uster                         53.33,3     19.41,8 (18041)  K-M30    86.      5.21 ¦   10.45   375.¦
  364. Schmid Richard                      1963 Uster                         53.34,4     19.42,9 (18040)  K-M40    97.      5.21 ¦   10.29   342.¦
  365. Marbach Daniel                      1971 Winterthur                    53.36,7     19.45,2 (18086)  K-M30    87.      5.21 ¦   10.35   353.¦
  366. Gutai Tibor                         1956 H-Tatabánya                   53.40,7     19.49,2 (18483)  K-M50    42.      5.22 ¦   10.29   342.¦
  367. Stauffer Edi                        1973 Dietikon                      53.41,2     19.49,7 (18106)  K-M30    88.      5.22 ¦   11.25   498.¦
  368. Fegble Ivan                         1962 Warth                         53.41,9     19.50,4 (18503)  K-M40    98.      5.22 ¦   11.19   480.¦
  369. Schrader Klaus                      1976 Zürich                        53.42,9     19.51,4 (16165)  K-M30    89.      5.22 ¦   10.37   357.¦
  370. Koch Stephan                        1980 Zürich                        53.44,4     19.52,9 (18082)  K-M20    68.      5.22 ¦   10.40   363.¦
  370. Suremann Rolf                       1969 Mönchaltorf                   53.44,4     19.52,9 (18255)  K-M30    90.      5.22 ¦   10.39   362.¦
  372. Luethi Marcel                       1972 Zürich                        53.47,4     19.55,9 (18510)  K-M30    91.      5.22 ¦   11.44   534.¦
  373. Zimmermann Urs Charles              1954 Greifensee                    53.50,9     19.59,4 (18048)  K-M50    43.      5.23 ¦   11.04   438.¦
  374. Waldenmeyer Boris                   1978 Adlikon b. Regensdorf         53.51,0     19.59,5 (16107)  K-M30    92.      5.23 ¦    9.30   217.¦
  375. Roth Frank                          1966 Itingen                       53.53,1     20.01,6 (18434)  K-M40    99.      5.23 ¦   11.05   441.¦
  376. Dreifuss Marc                       1967 Urdorf                        53.54,4     20.02,9 (18186)  K-M40    100.     5.23 ¦   10.28   341.¦
  377. Lüthy Heinz                         1949 Dietlikon                     53.56,0     20.04,5 (18016)  K-M50    44.      5.23 ¦   11.01   424.¦
  378. Hofmann Peter                       1961 Matzingen                     53.57,7     20.06,2 (18504)  K-M40    101.     5.23 ¦   11.19   478.¦
  379. Scheiwiller Marc                    1975 Uster                         54.03,4     20.11,9 (18373)  K-M30    93.      5.24 ¦   11.02   427.¦
  380. Juchler Marco                       1988 Winterthur                    54.04,1     20.12,6 (18201)  K-M20    69.      5.24 ¦   10.19   317.¦
  381. Hagenbucher Pascal                  1993 Rorbas                        54.04,3     20.12,8 (18025)  K-MJA    44.      5.24 ¦   11.03   431.¦
  382. Meszaros Balazs                     1985 Winterthur                    54.08,9     20.17,4 (18116)  K-M20    70.      5.24 ¦   10.19   320.¦
  383. Adam Albert                         1952 Dübendorf                     54.09,6     20.18,1 (16176)  K-M50    45.      5.24 ¦   10.21   329.¦
  384. Rüdlinger Hans                      1958 Niederuzwil                   54.11,1     20.19,6 (18117)  K-M50    46.      5.25 ¦   11.14   463.¦
  385. Risler Daniel                       1952 Au ZH                         54.14,1     20.22,6 (18096)  K-M50    47.      5.25 ¦   10.19   319.¦
  386. Becker Maik                         1970 Zürich                        54.16,1     20.24,6 (18314)  K-M30    94.      5.25 ¦   11.09   456.¦
  387. Frey Hansruedi                      1952 Rüschlikon                    54.17,6     20.26,1 (18409)  K-M50    48.      5.25 ¦   10.52   393.¦
  388. Ulrich Dieter                       1969 Zürich                        54.17,9     20.26,4 (18507)  K-M30    95.      5.25 ¦   11.51   540.¦
  389. Schmid Simeon                       1980 Greifensee                    54.18,0     20.26,5 (18272)  K-M20    71.      5.25 ¦   11.29   509.¦
  390. Benz Rafael                         1986 Winterthur                    54.19,1     20.27,6 (18394)  K-M20    72.      5.25 ¦    9.36   226.¦
  391. Arnold Hanspeter                    1954 Bürglen UR                    54.19,5     20.28,0 (18062)  K-M50    49.      5.25 ¦   10.55   400.¦
  392. Eichenberger Ralf                   1984 Kaltbrunn                     54.25,6     20.34,1 (18324)  K-M20    73.      5.26 ¦   10.20   326.¦
  393. Büchel Heinz                        1963 Dällikon                      54.29,3     20.37,8 (18382)  K-M40    102.     5.26 ¦    9.38   235.¦
  394. Guntersweiler Roland                1966 Männedorf                     54.30,0     20.38,5 (18453)  K-M40    103.     5.27 ¦   10.13   306.¦
  395. Frommel Heinz                       1941 Lindau                        54.30,4     20.38,9 (18461)  K-M60    14.      5.27 ¦   10.56   405.¦
  396. Stival Daniele                      1982 Basel                         54.31,3     20.39,8 (18253)  K-M20    74.      5.27 ¦   10.21   330.¦
  397. Thiel Arno                          1956 Dübendorf                     54.34,5     20.43,0 (18050)  K-M50    50.      5.27 ¦   11.31   513.¦
  398. Fichter Christian                   1971 Zürich                        54.37,0     20.45,5 (18157)  K-M30    96.      5.27 ¦   11.27   502.¦
  398. Milz Christian                      1975 Volketswil                    54.37,0     20.45,5 (18221)  K-M30    96.      5.27 ¦   11.18   475.¦
  400. Christen David                      1969 Gattikon                      54.40,3     20.48,8 (18123)  K-M30    98.      5.28 ¦   10.38   360.¦
  401. Güller Patrick                      1968 Zwillikon                     54.41,2     20.49,7 (18124)  K-M40    104.     5.28 ¦   11.26   499.¦
  402. Keller Christian                    1978 Vezia                         54.44,6     20.53,1 (18204)  K-M30    99.      5.28 ¦   11.05   440.¦
  403. Lutz Peter                          1951 Glattfelden                   54.45,2     20.53,7 (16239)  K-M50    51.      5.28 ¦   10.50   387.¦
  404. Sutter Jürg                         1980 Flims Waldhaus                54.45,3     20.53,8 (18513)  K-M20    75.      5.28 ¦   10.36   355.¦
  405. Achermann Mario                     1954 Bülach                        54.45,7     20.54,2 (18126)  K-M50    52.      5.28 ¦   11.45   536.¦
  406. Maier Martin                        1972 Zürich                        54.48,5     20.57,0 (18213)  K-M30    100.     5.28 ¦   11.39   522.¦
  407. Käufeler Roger                      1971 Davos Platz                   54.50,0     20.58,5 (18203)  K-M30    101.     5.29 ¦   11.01   420.¦
  408. Graf Roger                          1973 Nänikon                       54.50,4     20.58,9 (18151)  K-M30    102.     5.29 ¦   11.08   452.¦
  409. Meier Rolf                          1981 Herisau                       54.52,9     21.01,4 (18131)  K-M20    76.      5.29 ¦   11.12   459.¦
  410. Lüdin Werner                        1953 Rorbas                        54.54,3     21.02,8 (18209)  K-M50    53.      5.29 ¦   10.17   316.¦
  411. Felder Pius                         1970 Spreitenbach                  54.54,7     21.03,2 (18288)  K-M30    103.     5.29 ¦   11.02   429.¦
  412. Marshall David                      1962 Luzern                        54.55,0     21.03,5 (18216)  K-M40    105.     5.29 ¦   10.49   385.¦
  413. Saxer Beat                          1975 Uster                         54.57,2     21.05,7 (16101)  K-M30    104.     5.29 ¦    9.49   269.¦
  414. Näf Thomas                          1968 Dachsen                       54.57,3     21.05,8 (18122)  K-M40    106.     5.29 ¦   11.29   506.¦
  415. Moser René                          1945 Olten                         54.58,6     21.07,1 (18137)  K-M60    15.      5.29 ¦   10.58   410.¦
  416. Saxer Peter                         1969 Zürich                        55.02,1     21.10,6 (18508)  K-M30    105.     5.30 ¦   11.51   542.¦
  417. Maier Peter                         1971 Uster                         55.08,9     21.17,4 (18214)  K-M30    106.     5.30 ¦   11.39   521.¦
  418. Löchl Michael                       1975 Zürich                        55.13,4     21.21,9 (18297)  K-M30    107.     5.31 ¦   11.08   453.¦
  419. Arpagaus Edwin                      1966 Zürich                        55.13,7     21.22,2 (18125)  K-M40    107.     5.31 ¦   11.20   486.¦
  420. Oberli Hans                         1948 Ostermundigen                 55.15,1     21.23,6 (18228)  K-M60    16.      5.31 ¦   11.07   446.¦
  421. Bossard Roger                       1971 Winterthur                    55.18,2     21.26,7 (18056)  K-M30    108.     5.31 ¦   11.00   418.¦
  422. Hohl Marco                          1977 Richterswil                   55.19,7     21.28,2 (18419)  K-M30    109.     5.31 ¦   11.08   450.¦
  423. Lehmann Daniele                     1962 Forch                         55.22,6     21.31,1 (18463)  K-M40    108.     5.32 ¦   11.03   430.¦
  424. Keller Fabian                       1985 St. Gallen                    55.26,9     21.35,4 (18080)  K-M20    77.      5.32 ¦   10.59   413.¦
  425. Riva Nevio                          1991 Fällanden                     55.27,6     21.36,1 (18238)  K-MJA    45.      5.32 ¦   10.33   349.¦
  426. Steiner Hansjoerg                   1944 Schwerzenbach                 55.29,8     21.38,3 (18490)  K-M60    17.      5.32 ¦   11.13   462.¦
  427. Rogado Livio                        1977 Zürich                        55.29,9     21.38,4 (18361)  K-M30    110.     5.32 ¦   11.13   460.¦
  428. Kröger Jürgen                       1964 Rupperswil                    55.32,1     21.40,6 (18468)  K-M40    109.     5.33 ¦   10.45   375.¦
  429. Gerecke Andreas                     1971 Watt                          55.33,8     21.42,3 (18277)  K-M30    111.     5.33 ¦   11.18   474.¦
  430. Brun Michel                         1955 Zürich                        55.35,7     21.44,2 (18176)  K-M50    54.      5.33 ¦   11.17   472.¦
  431. Nicotéra Tony                       1966 Berg TG                       55.36,9     21.45,4 (18335)  K-M40    110.     5.33 ¦   11.36   518.¦
  432. Büschi Hanspeter                    1965 Solothurn                     55.38,0     21.46,5 (18067)  K-M40    111.     5.33 ¦   10.53   394.¦
  433. Gomez Roberto                       1978 Kreuzlingen                   55.38,3     21.46,8 (18196)  K-M30    112.     5.33 ¦   10.44   374.¦
  434. Pfister Vincent                     1973 Zürich                        55.39,5     21.48,0 (18336)  K-M30    113.     5.33 ¦   11.16   469.¦
  435. Decker Markus                       1969 Binz                          55.40,6     21.49,1 (18352)  K-M30    114.     5.34 ¦   11.40   526.¦
  435. Honegger Stefan                     1978 Dürnten                       55.40,6     21.49,1 (18327)  K-M30    114.     5.34 ¦   10.47   380.¦
  437. Geissbühler Marcel                  1972 Winterthur                    55.41,4     21.49,9 (18102)  K-M30    116.     5.34 ¦   10.41   369.¦
  438. Elliott Des                         1970 Zürich                        55.42,5     21.51,0 (18287)  K-M30    117.     5.34 ¦   11.37   520.¦
  439. Gutmann Ernst                       1948 Rüti ZH                       55.42,9     21.51,4 (18156)  K-M60    18.      5.34 ¦   10.35   352.¦
  440. Rahman Amar                         1966 Binz                          55.44,1     21.52,6 (18233)  K-M40    112.     5.34 ¦   11.41   528.¦
  441. Brack Simon                         1988 Gurzelen                      55.46,2     21.54,7 (18322)  K-M20    78.      5.34 ¦   11.43   531.¦
  442. Koch Benjamin                       1959 Wil ZH                        55.46,4     21.54,9 (18128)  K-M40    113.     5.34 ¦   11.44   535.¦
  443. Heusser Max                         1947 Dägerlen                      55.46,9     21.55,4 (18496)  K-M60    19.      5.34 ¦   10.19   320.¦
  443. Rozza Louis                         1936 Arbon                         55.46,9     21.55,4 (18134)  K-M70    4.       5.34 ¦   11.05   439.¦
  445. Luethi Fritz                        1962 Hinterfultigen                55.48,2     21.56,7 (18158)  K-M40    114.     5.34 ¦   11.22   491.¦
  446. Hitz Rene                           1954 Wetzikon ZH                   55.48,3     21.56,8 (18155)  K-M50    55.      5.34 ¦   11.19   484.¦
  447. Kägi Anton                          1946 Zürich                        55.48,9     21.57,4 (18202)  K-M60    20.      5.34 ¦   10.50   390.¦
  448. Müller Christian                    1976 Winterthur                    55.50,9     21.59,4 (18225)  K-M30    118.     5.35 ¦   11.29   507.¦
  449. Stucke Christoph                    1968 Wallisellen                   55.51,9     22.00,4 (18118)  K-M40    115.     5.35 ¦   11.01   423.¦
  450. Müller Edi                          1944 Brüttisellen                  55.53,3     22.01,8 (18148)  K-M60    21.      5.35 ¦   11.16   471.¦
  451. Hug John                            1962 Niederglatt ZH                55.54,4     22.02,9 (18019)  K-M40    116.     5.35 ¦   11.06   444.¦
  452. Meszaros Gabor                      1988 Winterthur                    55.57,8     22.06,3 (18267)  K-M20    79.      5.35 ¦   11.08   451.¦
  453. Munoz Alex                          1973 Wallisellen                   55.58,8     22.07,3 (18334)  K-M30    119.     5.35 ¦   11.43   533.¦
  454. Kuhn Beat                           1962 Uster                         56.06,0     22.14,5 (16258)  K-M40    117.     5.36 ¦   10.13   306.¦
  455. Güldenapfel Erhard                  1937 Adliswil                      56.08,5     22.17,0 (18076)  K-M70    5.       5.36 ¦   11.06   442.¦
  456. Meier Paul                          1963 Russikon                      56.10,4     22.18,9 (18487)  K-M40    118.     5.37 ¦    9.44   259.¦
  457. Frei Hannes                         1960 Uster                         56.15,2     22.23,7 (16243)  K-M40    119.     5.37 ¦   10.57   406.¦
  457. Grütter Michael                     1962 Egg b. Zürich                 56.15,2     22.23,7 (18495)  K-M40    119.     5.37 ¦   10.57   406.¦
  459. Biccari Andrea                      1985 Zürich                        56.16,0     22.24,5 (18169)  K-M20    80.      5.37 ¦   10.38   359.¦
  460. Riccardo Cutruneo                   1975 Volketswil                    56.16,1     22.24,6 (18235)  K-M30    120.     5.37 ¦   11.21   490.¦
  461. Ljaskowsky Pablo                    1969 Hinteregg                     56.20,4     22.28,9 (18473)  K-M30    121.     5.38 ¦   10.50   388.¦
  462. Noe Tobias                          1976 Zürich                        56.21,8     22.30,3 (18089)  K-M30    122.     5.38 ¦   11.56   549.¦
  462. Price Talmadge                      1981 Thalwil                       56.21,8     22.30,3 (18090)  K-M20    81.      5.38 ¦   10.43   373.¦
  464. Lehmann Thomas                      1962 Dällikon                      56.23,5     22.32,0 (18208)  K-M40    121.     5.38 ¦   12.19   577.¦
  465. Baumann Michael                     1977 Winkel                        56.26,4     22.34,9 (18162)  K-M30    123.     5.38 ¦   11.03   432.¦
  466. Baumeler Daniel                     1971 Bachenbülach                  56.27,2     22.35,7 (18163)  K-M30    124.     5.38 ¦   11.03   435.¦
  467. Frei Walter                         1938 Trimmis                       56.28,0     22.36,5 (18052)  K-M70    6.       5.38 ¦   11.07   447.¦
  468. Ford Harvey                         1972 Uster                         56.28,6     22.37,1 (18072)  K-M30    125.     5.38 ¦   12.13   570.¦
  469. Bilard Eric                         1970 Wangen b. Dübendorf           56.30,8     22.39,3 (18171)  K-M30    126.     5.39 ¦   11.17   473.¦
  470. Clerc Marcel                        1978 Zürich                        56.34,3     22.42,8 (18181)  K-M30    127.     5.39 ¦   11.40   526.¦
  471. Gamper Matthias                     1977 Winterthur                    56.36,6     22.45,1 (18074)  K-M30    128.     5.39 ¦   11.04   436.¦
  472. Minel Maksuti                       1990 Glattbrugg                    56.36,9     22.45,4 (18222)  K-MJ     15.      5.39 ¦   10.40   363.¦
  473. Zeramdini Riadh                     1974 Greifensee                    56.38,0     22.46,5 (18265)  K-M30    129.     5.39 ¦   11.21   489.¦
  474. Cadisch Peter                       1983 Kollbrunn                     56.39,6     22.48,1 (18459)  K-M20    82.      5.39 ¦   11.28   504.¦
  475. Calberg Frank                       1970 Zürich                        56.43,5     22.52,0 (18068)  K-M30    130.     5.40 ¦   11.19   478.¦
  476. Wiesli Daniel                       1994 Dozwil                        56.45,7     22.54,2 (18467)  K-MJA    46.      5.40 ¦   10.25   337.¦
  477. Leiser Werner                       1941 Zürich                        56.49,5     22.58,0 (18142)  K-M60    22.      5.40 ¦   11.15   467.¦
  478. Henzen Moritz                       1960 Zürich                        56.51,7     23.00,2 (18127)  K-M40    122.     5.41 ¦   11.19   483.¦
  479. Baumann Rolf                        1945 Sulgen                        56.53,5     23.02,0 (18120)  K-M60    23.      5.41 ¦   11.16   468.¦
  480. Furrer Martin                       1947 Küttigkofen                   56.54,0     23.02,5 (18073)  K-M60    24.      5.41 ¦   10.16   312.¦
  481. Kaderli Bernhard D.                 1970 Mönchaltorf                   56.56,8     23.05,3 (18043)  K-M30    131.     5.41 ¦   11.39   522.¦
  482. Forsting Gerd                       1969 Bremgarten AG                 57.04,0     23.12,5 (18024)  K-M30    132.     5.42 ¦   10.47   379.¦
  483. Zemp Marcel                         1949 Mönchaltorf                   57.07,8     23.16,3 (18058)  K-M50    56.      5.42 ¦   11.03   432.¦
  484. Messmer Albert                      1963 Winterthur                    57.08,5     23.17,0 (18371)  K-M40    123.     5.42 ¦   12.08   566.¦
  485. Fehér Szabolcs                      1977 H-Tatabánya                   57.10,4     23.18,9 (18480)  K-M30    133.     5.43 ¦   10.59   414.¦
  486. Jones David                         1977 Uster                         57.10,5     23.19,0 (18145)  K-M30    134.     5.43 ¦   12.13   571.¦
  487. Schall Beni                         1943 Winterthur                    57.11,4     23.19,9 (18093)  K-M60    25.      5.43 ¦   11.34   516.¦
  488. Stegerer Frank                      1964 Münchenstein                  57.19,1     23.27,6 (18149)  K-M40    124.     5.43 ¦   12.03   556.¦
  489. Castro Pedro                        1991 Uster                         57.20,3     23.28,8 (18180)  K-MJA    47.      5.44 ¦   10.19   323.¦
  490. Bissig Thomas                       1981 Uster                         57.22,1     23.30,6 (18172)  K-M20    83.      5.44 ¦   11.11   458.¦
  491. Bello Ramon                         1983 Meilen                        57.22,5     23.31,0 (18166)  K-M20    84.      5.44 ¦   11.06   444.¦
  492. Hauri Marcel                        1980 Bonstetten                    57.23,2     23.31,7 (18368)  K-M20    85.      5.44 ¦   12.24   584.¦
  493. Schaub Rolf                         1952 Zürich                        57.25,2     23.33,7 (18516)  K-M50    57.      5.44 ¦   11.04   436.¦
  494. Häusler Renato                      1954 Uster                         57.32,7     23.41,2 (16259)  K-M50    58.      5.45 ¦    9.49   268.¦
  495. Müller Patrick                      1988 Frasnacht                     57.35,1     23.43,6 (18333)  K-M20    86.      5.45 ¦    9.50   271.¦
  495. Rösli Steve                         1971 Uster                         57.35,1     23.43,6 (18092)  K-M30    135.     5.45 ¦   11.53   545.¦
  497. Weidmann Hans                       1946 Bülach                        57.38,7     23.47,2 (18152)  K-M60    26.      5.45 ¦   11.30   510.¦
  498. Ehrhard Andre                       1946 Wettingen                     57.42,3     23.50,8 (18403)  K-M60    27.      5.46 ¦   11.31   511.¦
  499. Canedo José                         1971 Volketswil                    57.44,8     23.53,3 (18494)  K-M30    136.     5.46 ¦   11.56   549.¦
  500. Bettschart Thomas                   1965 Einsiedeln                    57.55,4     24.03,9 (18168)  K-M40    125.     5.47 ¦   11.40   524.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.