(97) MuKi/VaKi ohne Babyjogger 1.2km

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (97) MuKi/VaKi ohne Babyjogger 1.2km

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Merz Hansruedi            1966 Winterthur                     4.48,1       ----- (28324)      4.00 ¦ 
    2. Schnider Ruth             1972 Uster                          5.02,9      0.14,8 (28363)      4.12 ¦ 
    3. Ferber Hanna              2002 Uster                          5.06,6      0.18,5 (28247)      4.15 ¦ 
    4. Heinimann Marc            2003 Uster                          5.12,7      0.24,6 (28274)      4.20 ¦ 
    5. Lang Milena               1985 Uster                          5.13,6      0.25,5 (28306)      4.21 ¦ 
    6. Wachter Jonas             2002 Uster                          5.17,7      0.29,6 (28396)      4.24 ¦ 
    7. Ivanovic Alex             1971 Zürich                         5.19,2      0.31,1 (28286)      4.26 ¦ 
    8. Leu Daniel                1975 Frasnacht                      5.20,3      0.32,2 (28312)      4.26 ¦ 
    9. Liechti Nico              2002 Uster                          5.21,5      0.33,4 (28314)      4.27 ¦ 
   10. Oellers Sebastian         2001 Zürich                         5.22,1      0.34,0 (28335)      4.28 ¦ 
   11. Zihlmann Leon             2003 Brütten                        5.23,4      0.35,3 (28406)      4.29 ¦ 
   12. Kaufmann Rolf             1965 Kempraten                      5.27,8      0.39,7 (28294)      4.33 ¦ 
   13. Bissig Theo               1966 Mönchaltorf                    5.29,6      0.41,5 (28216)      4.34 ¦ 
   14. Baer Grégory+Rainer Baer  2003 Tagelswangen                   5.32,5      0.44,4 (28421)      4.37 ¦ 
   15. Kistler Ivo               1969 Zürich                         5.32,9      0.44,8 (28299)      4.37 ¦ 
   16. Kilian Annick             2002 Grüningen                      5.34,2      0.46,1 (28297)      4.38 ¦ 
   17. Gugger Daniela            1970 Uster                          5.34,9      0.46,8 (28264)      4.39 ¦ 
   18. Edelmann Nicolas          1969 Maur                           5.36,9      0.48,8 (28239)      4.40 ¦ 
   19. Leutwyler Daniel          1968 Männedorf                      5.38,7      0.50,6 (28313)      4.42 ¦ 
   20. Badertscher Jörg          1968 Uster                          5.40,9      0.52,8 (28206)      4.44 ¦ 
   21. Travailleur Louis         2002 Embrach                        5.42,5      0.54,4 (28390)      4.45 ¦ 
   22. Signer Corinne            1972 Wettswil                       5.42,6      0.54,5 (28370)      4.45 ¦ 
   23. Ammann Markus             1959 Volketswil                     5.43,1      0.55,0 (28202)      4.45 ¦ 
   24. Estermann Pascale+Robin   1964 Tann                           5.43,5      0.55,4 (28246)      4.46 ¦ 
   25. Schwarz Esther            1968 Zollikerberg                   5.44,2      0.56,1 (28367)      4.46 ¦ 
   26. Guentensperger Thomas     1967 Uster                          5.49,0      1.00,9 (28263)      4.50 ¦ 
   27. Wartmann Françoise        1969 Schneisingen                   5.49,5      1.01,4 (28398)      4.51 ¦ 
   28. Herger Toni               1964 Rapperswil SG                  5.51,5      1.03,4 (28276)      4.52 ¦ 
   29. Vetterli Norbert          1967 Theilingen                     5.52,3      1.04,2 (28394)      4.53 ¦ 
   30. Buess Philippe            1974 Volketswil                     5.53,0      1.04,9 (28221)      4.54 ¦ 
   31. Manna Karin               1978 Lichtensteig                   5.53,1      1.05,0 (28317)      4.54 ¦ 
   32. Müller-Schaudt Brigitte   1966 Zürich                         5.53,7      1.05,6 (28331)      4.54 ¦ 
   33. Giuga Fortunato+Giuga Glo 1968 Uster                          5.54,4      1.06,3 (28261)      4.55 ¦ 
   34. Hitz Philipp              2002 Wetzikon ZH                    5.57,1      1.09,0 (28279)      4.57 ¦ 
   35. Hug Sarah                 1972 Hochwald                       5.57,7      1.09,6 (28284)      4.58 ¦ 
   36. Blickenstorfer Remo       1977 Nänikon                        5.58,4      1.10,3 (28218)      4.58 ¦ 
   37. Keller Bantli Ruth        1964 Ebmatingen                     5.58,7      1.10,6 (28295)      4.58 ¦ 
   38. Long Tony                 1973 Bassersdorf                    6.01,1      1.13,0 (28316)      5.00 ¦ 
   39. Moraz Gian-Marco          2002 Hirzel                         6.03,8      1.15,7 (28327)      5.03 ¦ 
   40. Mannhart Niklaus          1967 Uster                          6.04,6      1.16,5 (28318)      5.03 ¦ 
   41. Corazza Marianne          1966 Aathal-Seegräben               6.05,1      1.17,0 (28410)      5.04 ¦ 
   42. Huber Mark                1973 Freienwil                      6.07,2      1.19,1 (28282)      5.06 ¦ 
   43. Fürst Reto                1968 Fällanden                      6.08,3      1.20,2 (28257)      5.06 ¦ 
   43. Schaffner Andreas         1963 Oftringen                      6.08,3      1.20,2 (28354)      5.06 ¦ 
   45. Leutwiler Roger+Aline     1969 Wangen b. Dübendorf            6.10,4      1.22,3 (28425)      5.08 ¦ 
   46. Trachsler Starc Tatiana   1967 Winterthur                     6.13,1      1.25,0 (28389)      5.10 ¦ 
   47. Caracciolo Ilaria         2003 Wetzikon ZH                    6.13,6      1.25,5 (28230)      5.11 ¦ 
   48. von Felbert Corinne       1966 Bachenbülach                   6.16,3      1.28,2 (28395)      5.13 ¦ 
   49. Bergamin Mirjam           1972 Ottenbach                      6.16,7      1.28,6 (28211)      5.13 ¦ 
   50. Tettamanti Fabio          2004 Oberweningen                   6.17,4      1.29,3 (28384)      5.14 ¦ 
   51. Lerch Olivier             1974 Mönchaltorf                    6.17,6      1.29,5 (28310)      5.14 ¦ 
   52. Wenger Bernhard           1976 Hittnau                        6.19,2      1.31,1 (28400)      5.16 ¦ 
   53. Mesmer-Edelmann Stefan    1966 Basel                          6.19,9      1.31,8 (28325)      5.16 ¦ 
   54. Nievergelt Livio          2002 Uster                          6.20,2      1.32,1 (28333)      5.16 ¦ 
   55. Hann Max                  1950 Hinteregg                      6.20,8      1.32,7 (28269)      5.17 ¦ 
   56. Kälin Hans                1947 Oberglatt ZH                   6.21,7      1.33,6 (28293)      5.18 ¦ 
   57. Sigrist Susanne           1968 Rafz                           6.23,1      1.35,0 (28372)      5.19 ¦ 
   58. Küderli Daniel            1971 Pfäffikon ZH                   6.23,9      1.35,8 (28414)      5.19 ¦ 
   59. Richter Thomas            1967 Embrach                        6.24,2      1.36,1 (28347)      5.20 ¦ 
   60. Widmer Widmer             1971 Uster                          6.24,5      1.36,4 (28401)      5.20 ¦ 
   61. Stutz Evelyne             1961 Binz                           6.24,9      1.36,8 (28382)      5.20 ¦ 
   62. Blöchlinger Ursi          1969 Dürnten                        6.26,6      1.38,5 (28220)      5.22 ¦ 
   63. Mächler Martin            1972 Adetswil                       6.28,0      1.39,9 (28415)      5.23 ¦ 
   64. Jost Arlette              1968 Bachenbülach                   6.31,4      1.43,3 (28291)      5.26 ¦ 
   65. Raimann Oliver+Raimann Mi 1971 Widen                          6.32,0      1.43,9 (28342)      5.26 ¦ 
   66. Waldner Nathalie          1970 Uster                          6.34,6      1.46,5 (28397)      5.28 ¦ 
   67. Smith Mark                1970 Richterswil                    6.36,7      1.48,6 (28373)      5.30 ¦ 
   68. Siegenthaler André        1966 Binz                           6.37,1      1.49,0 (28369)      5.30 ¦ 
   69. Biolley Anouk             2001 Horgen                         6.37,3      1.49,2 (28215)      5.31 ¦ 
   70. Ferber Lotta              2003 Uster                          6.37,9      1.49,8 (28248)      5.31 ¦ 
   71. Schmid Christian          1970 Dietlikon                      6.40,2      1.52,1 (28360)      5.33 ¦ 
   72. Sandoz Romain             2003 Lully VD                       6.41,3      1.53,2 (28352)      5.34 ¦ 
   73. Wörner Mike               1971 Eschenbach SG                  6.43,1      1.55,0 (28405)      5.35 ¦ 
   74. Leimgruber Liliane        1970 Gipf-Oberfrick                 6.44,1      1.56,0 (28309)      5.36 ¦ 
   75. Schmid Mirjam             1970 Dietlikon                      6.44,8      1.56,7 (28361)      5.37 ¦ 
   76. Stutz Heinz               1966 Uetikon am See                 6.45,4      1.57,3 (28419)      5.37 ¦ 
   77. Signer Reto               1968 Wettswil                       6.47,3      1.59,2 (28371)      5.39 ¦ 
   78. Beer Sandro               2003 Oberglatt ZH                   6.47,4      1.59,3 (28210)      5.39 ¦ 
   79. Haussmann Lars            1969 Herrliberg                     6.47,5      1.59,4 (28272)      5.39 ¦ 
   80. Emmenegger Jörg+Nawin     1965 Uster                          6.48,6      2.00,5 (28243)      5.40 ¦ 
   81. Altorfer Lara Sofia       2003 Uster                          6.48,9      2.00,8 (28201)      5.40 ¦ 
   82. Stocker Marlise           1969 Oberembrach                    6.50,3      2.02,2 (28378)      5.41 ¦ 
   83. Koller Stephan            1968 Thalwil                        6.52,4      2.04,3 (28301)      5.43 ¦ 
   84. Winistörfer Giovanna      1972 Dürnten                        6.53,1      2.05,0 (28403)      5.44 ¦ 
   85. Fromm Patrizia            1972 Kloten                         6.54,6      2.06,5 (28254)      5.45 ¦ 
   86. Blaser Kim                1969 Küsnacht ZH                    6.55,9      2.07,8 (28217)      5.46 ¦ 
   87. Elsässer Sauter Karin     1970 Uster                          6.56,0      2.07,9 (28242)      5.46 ¦ 
   88. Sutter Karin              1967 Herrliberg                     6.56,5      2.08,4 (28383)      5.47 ¦ 
   89. Sauter Felix              1962 Uster                          6.56,9      2.08,8 (28353)      5.47 ¦ 
   90. Tarabini Katharina        1968 Horgen                         6.57,5      2.09,4 (28304)      5.47 ¦ 
   91. Hanhart Markus            1973 Uster                          6.57,6      2.09,5 (28268)      5.48 ¦ 
   92. Rancan Mario              1969 Zürich                         6.58,4      2.10,3 (28344)      5.48 ¦ 
   93. Smith Ursula              1966 Richterswil                    7.01,0      2.12,9 (28374)      5.50 ¦ 
   94. Schwammberger Urs         1965 Suhr                           7.01,3      2.13,2 (28366)      5.51 ¦ 
   95. Gross Astrid              1971 Otelfingen                     7.01,8      2.13,7 (28262)      5.51 ¦ 
   96. Markoff Andi              1963 Felsberg                       7.02,2      2.14,1 (28320)      5.51 ¦ 
   97. Buser Andrea              1970 Unterengstringen               7.02,3      2.14,2 (28227)      5.51 ¦ 
   98. Rüeger Reto               1969 Lufingen                       7.03,2      2.15,1 (28350)      5.52 ¦ 
   99. Renner Sonja              1974 Uster                          7.03,6      2.15,5 (28346)      5.53 ¦ 
  100. Keller Lori               1972 Gossau ZH                      7.03,8      2.15,7 (28296)      5.53 ¦ 
  101. Steinauer Priska+Fabian   1971 Eschenbach SG                  7.04,4      2.16,3 (28377)      5.53 ¦ 
  102. Jegerlehner Philippe      1972 Effretikon                     7.05,0      2.16,9 (28289)      5.54 ¦ 
  103. Planzer Caviezel Carole   1970 Dietikon                       7.05,6      2.17,5 (28340)      5.54 ¦ 
  104. Balsiger Barbara          1967 Uster                          7.05,7      2.17,6 (28207)      5.54 ¦ 
  105. Heeb Andrea Judith+Lino   1976 Uster                          7.06,0      2.17,9 (28430)      5.55 ¦ 
  106. Dreifuss Cédric           2003 Urdorf                         7.06,3      2.18,2 (28237)      5.55 ¦ 
  107. Passen Rachel             1973 Uster                          7.07,6      2.19,5 (28337)      5.56 ¦ 
  108. Niggli Marco              2002 Landquart                      7.08,0      2.19,9 (28334)      5.56 ¦ 
  109. Decurtins Yara            2003 Wangen b. Dübendorf            7.08,1      2.20,0 (28428)      5.56 ¦ 
  110. van Loo Colin             2004 Sulzbach                       7.09,1      2.21,0 (28391)      5.57 ¦ 
  111. Jakob Nando               2002 Kyburg                         7.10,1      2.22,0 (28288)      5.58 ¦ 
  112. Burkart Luca+Burkart Math 2002 Uster                          7.10,2      2.22,1 (28223)      5.58 ¦ 
  113. Eggeler-Vicos Montserrat  1970 Arni AG                        7.11,0      2.22,9 (28412)      5.59 ¦ 
  114. Albrecht Basil+Hutterli H 2004 Wädenswil                      7.14,0      2.25,9 (28408)      6.01 ¦ 
  115. Giger Karin               1967 Pfäffikon ZH                   7.14,3      2.26,2 (28259)      6.01 ¦ 
  116. Marti Roger               1964 Uster                          7.16,0      2.27,9 (28321)      6.03 ¦ 
  117. Bachmann Andrea           1974 Dietikon                       7.17,9      2.29,8 (28205)      6.04 ¦ 
  118. Lerch Ruedi               1942 Mönchaltorf                    7.18,0      2.29,9 (28311)      6.05 ¦ 
  119. Koller-Dolivo Anne-C.     1970 Thalwil                        7.18,6      2.30,5 (28302)      6.05 ¦ 
  120. Furrer-Beutler Monika     1969 Zell ZH                        7.20,5      2.32,4 (28255)      6.07 ¦ 
  121. Starkey Robert            1974 Küsnacht ZH                    7.20,7      2.32,6 (28376)      6.07 ¦ 
  122. van Loo Rouven            2004 Sulzbach                       7.21,6      2.33,5 (28392)      6.08 ¦ 
  123. Caduff Reto               1966 Buchs ZH                       7.22,1      2.34,0 (28228)      6.08 ¦ 
  124. Arnold Martin             1971 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)            7.24,8      2.36,7 (28204)      6.10 ¦ 
  125. Wiss Fabrice+Stéphanie    1969 Hombrechtikon                  7.25,9      2.37,8 (28404)      6.11 ¦ 
  126. Singer Benno              1964 Winterthur                     7.26,0      2.37,9 (28417)      6.11 ¦ 
  127. Mohn Richard              1966 Uster                          7.27,5      2.39,4 (28326)      6.12 ¦ 
  128. Haas Robert+Isabel        1960 Wil ZH                         7.28,0      2.39,9 (28265)      6.13 ¦ 
  129. Thalmann Brigitte         1973 Uster                          7.28,3      2.40,2 (28385)      6.13 ¦ 
  130. Cristini Patrick          1972 Hittnau                        7.28,8      2.40,7 (28233)      6.14 ¦ 
  131. Schreiber Zimmermann Regi 1963 Staufen                        7.29,6      2.41,5 (28364)      6.14 ¦ 
  132. Müller Pascal             1973 Uster                          7.30,1      2.42,0 (28330)      6.15 ¦ 
  133. Schülin Philipp           1967 Aeugst am Albis                7.31,6      2.43,5 (28365)      6.16 ¦ 
  134. Giovani Barbara           1967 Uster                          7.32,2      2.44,1 (28260)      6.16 ¦ 
  135. Courvoisier Martina       1969 Uster                          7.32,6      2.44,5 (28232)      6.17 ¦ 
  136. Ferrari Matteo            2004 Lufingen                       7.33,4      2.45,3 (28249)      6.17 ¦ 
  137. Arnold Gabi               1972 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)            7.34,4      2.46,3 (28203)      6.18 ¦ 
  138. Mooser Ale Gustaf Jeppa   2005 Uster                          7.34,8      2.46,7 (28429)      6.19 ¦ 
  139. Probst Ricky+Max Ludwig   1971 Zürich                         7.36,7      2.48,6 (28341)      6.20 ¦ 
  140. Tortorelli Antonio        1970 Uster                          7.37,3      2.49,2 (28388)      6.21 ¦ 
  141. Della Casa Nanni          1965 Erlenbach ZH                   7.37,7      2.49,6 (28235)      6.21 ¦ 
  142. Scheidegger Patrick       1967 Mönchaltorf                    7.38,9      2.50,8 (28358)      6.22 ¦ 
  143. Haldi Annouk              2002 Niederrohrdorf                 7.39,8      2.51,7 (28267)      6.23 ¦ 
  144. Mathis Georg              1954 Wetzikon ZH                    7.40,6      2.52,5 (28322)      6.23 ¦ 
  144. Scheuchzer Corinne        1968 Aesch ZH                       7.40,6      2.52,5 (28359)      6.23 ¦ 
  144. Sturzenegger Isabel       2003 Uetikon am See                 7.40,6      2.52,5 (28380)      6.23 ¦ 
  147. De Luigi Valerio          2004 Nürensdorf                     7.41,5      2.53,4 (28234)      6.24 ¦ 
  148. Jaberg Markus             1965 Greifensee                     7.42,9      2.54,8 (28287)      6.25 ¦ 
  149. Schaub Sonja              1973 Dübendorf                      7.45,8      2.57,7 (28356)      6.28 ¦ 
  150. Reichlin Andreas          1969 Zürich                         7.46,4      2.58,3 (28345)      6.28 ¦ 
  151. Wieschmann Sandra         1969 Lufingen                       7.46,9      2.58,8 (28402)      6.29 ¦ 
  152. Häusler Ursula            1943 Winterthur                     7.47,3      2.59,2 (28271)      6.29 ¦ 
  153. Baumberger Didier         1966 Frick                          7.47,9      2.59,8 (28208)      6.29 ¦ 
  154. Hipp Siro                 2004 Dietikon                       7.48,6      3.00,5 (28278)      6.30 ¦ 
  155. Erlbacher Nathan          2003 Uerikon                        7.48,7      3.00,6 (28245)      6.30 ¦ 
  156. Lehmann Martin            1963 Stäfa                          7.49,2      3.01,1 (28308)      6.31 ¦ 
  157. Küderli Moritz+Livia      1973 Uster                          7.49,5      3.01,4 (28303)      6.31 ¦ 
  158. Costa Luigi               1965 Unterägeri                     7.50,7      3.02,6 (28411)      6.32 ¦ 
  159. Mathis Ruth               1968 Kloten                         7.50,9      3.02,8 (28323)      6.32 ¦ 
  160. Stettler Malaika          2002 Buchs ZH                       7.52,0      3.03,9 (28409)      6.33 ¦ 
  161. Rutschmann-Signer Barbara 1969 Andelfingen                    7.53,5      3.05,4 (28351)      6.34 ¦ 
  162. Strasser Lynn             2004 Fehraltorf                     7.54,3      3.06,2 (28379)      6.35 ¦ 
  163. Fiorio Roland             1964 Sulgen                         7.54,4      3.06,3 (28250)      6.35 ¦ 
  164. Rudin Pascal              1970 Uster                          7.56,4      3.08,3 (28349)      6.37 ¦ 
  165. Bühlmann Nick             2003 Sulzbach                       7.57,3      3.09,2 (28222)      6.37 ¦ 
  166. Ford Caron                1971 Uster                          7.59,1      3.11,0 (28251)      6.39 ¦ 
  167. Jordi Sandra+Olivia       1969 Moosseedorf                    8.01,6      3.13,5 (28290)      6.41 ¦ 
  168. Bettkober Tobias          1971 Ebmatingen                     8.02,9      3.14,8 (28213)      6.42 ¦ 
  168. Langegger Mira            1969 Zollikerberg                   8.02,9      3.14,8 (28307)      6.42 ¦ 
  170. Haymoz Alain              1967 Mönchaltorf                    8.04,1      3.16,0 (28273)      6.43 ¦ 
  171. Caviezel Romano           1969 Dietikon                       8.06,0      3.17,9 (28231)      6.45 ¦ 
  172. Bürki Garavaldi Monica    1973 Stäfa                          8.06,3      3.18,2 (28226)      6.45 ¦ 
  173. Epis Lorena               2003 Sulgen                         8.08,4      3.20,3 (28244)      6.47 ¦ 
  174. Manz Corinne+celeste      2004 Hinteregg                      8.08,7      3.20,6 (28319)      6.47 ¦ 
  175. Becker Maik               1970 Zürich                         8.10,2      3.22,1 (28209)      6.48 ¦ 
  176. Burkhalter Nadine         2003 Uster                          8.11,2      3.23,1 (28224)      6.49 ¦ 
  177. Lienhard Heinz            1962 Rheinau                        8.12,4      3.24,3 (28315)      6.50 ¦ 
  178. Osta Regula               1964 Winterthur                     8.12,9      3.24,8 (28336)      6.50 ¦ 
  179. Seboek Laszlo             1969 Effretikon                     8.14,7      3.26,6 (28368)      6.52 ¦ 
  180. Fürst Reto                1968 Fällanden                      8.20,2      3.32,1 (28256)      6.56 ¦ 
  181. Rancan Esther             1969 Zürich                         8.21,0      3.32,9 (28343)      6.57 ¦ 
  182. Glauser Mirjam            1969 Buchs AG                       8.24,0      3.35,9 (28413)      7.00 ¦ 
  183. Petermann Thomas          1968 Mönchaltorf                    8.24,9      3.36,8 (28338)      7.00 ¦ 
  184. Müller Anja               1970 Zürich                         8.25,1      3.37,0 (28328)      7.00 ¦ 
  185. Nievergelt Leandro        2004 Uster                          8.26,6      3.38,5 (28332)      7.02 ¦ 
  186. Piwonski Marcin           1973 Zürich                         8.28,5      3.40,4 (28339)      7.03 ¦ 
  187. Thalmann Hansjakob        1973 Uster                          8.32,6      3.44,5 (28386)      7.07 ¦ 
  188. Schneebeli Yvonne         1985 Lufingen                       8.35,8      3.47,7 (28362)      7.09 ¦ 
  189. Schäublin Thomas          1970 Zürich                         8.37,7      3.49,6 (28357)      7.11 ¦ 
  190. Frei Monika               1968 Uster                          8.46,2      3.58,1 (28252)      7.18 ¦ 
  191. Horisberger Detlef        1972 Uster                          8.46,5      3.58,4 (28280)      7.18 ¦ 
  192. Berner Bettina            1970 Kilchberg ZH                   8.59,3      4.11,2 (28212)      7.29 ¦ 
  193. Rieder Renate             1968 Greifensee                     9.02,4      4.14,3 (28348)      7.32 ¦ 
  194. Knecht Küderli Linda+Loui 1972 Uster                          9.05,2      4.17,1 (28300)      7.34 ¦ 
  195. Weis De Groot Claudia     1967 Wetzikon ZH                    9.11,5      4.23,4 (28399)      7.39 ¦ 
  196. Meier Elena+Manuel, Matte 1968 Russikon                       9.19,5      4.31,4 (28416)      7.46 ¦ 
  197. Spörri Markus             1972 Meilen                         9.37,5      4.49,4 (28422)      8.01 ¦ 
  198. Kaiser Gaby               1976 Hinteregg                     10.03,1      5.15,0 (28292)      8.22 ¦ 
  199. Steinauer Maurus+Mirco    1969 Eschenbach SG                 10.08,2      5.20,1 (28423)      8.26 ¦ 
  200. Dreher Elina              2004 Kilchberg ZH                  10.26,5      5.38,4 (28236)      8.42 ¦ 
  201. Zingg Karin               1969 Möhlin                        10.29,7      5.41,6 (28407)      8.44 ¦ 
  202. Blöchliger Kurt           1966 Greifensee                    10.42,1      5.54,0 (28219)      8.55 ¦ 
  203. Giessmann Carsten         1968 Männedorf                     11.30,5      6.42,4 (28258)      9.35 ¦ 
  204. Burkhalter Priska         1973 Uster                         11.42,2      6.54,1 (28225)      9.45 ¦ 
  205. Egli Peter                1969 Männedorf                     11.58,4      7.10,3 (28241)      9.58 ¦ 
  206. Bettkober Yvonne          1974 Ebmatingen                    12.07,0      7.18,9 (28214)     10.05 ¦ 
  207. Hotz Mike                 1973 Dübendorf                     12.38,3      7.50,2 (28281)     10.31 ¦ 
  208. Thalmann Karin            1978 Uster                         14.05,5      9.17,4 (28387)     11.44 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.