(92) 10 km Nordic-Walking

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (92) 10 km Nordic-Walking

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Abderhalden Jeannette     1967 Gähwil                      1:23.23,7     15.24,3 (20201)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Abegg Ruth                1954 Hombrechtikon               1:32.27,1     24.27,7 (20202)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Adam Max                  1944 Wermatswil                  1:13.08,1      5.08,7 (20203)      7.18 ¦ 
  ---  Aecherli Mireille         1945 Watt                        1:40.22,0     32.22,6 (20204)     10.02 ¦ 
  ---  Aecherli Paul             1948 Watt                        1:40.21,0     32.21,6 (20205)     10.02 ¦ 
  ---  Aerni Stefan              1963 Uster                       1:31.34,9     23.35,5 (20206)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Albrecht Doris            1963 Horgen                      1:33.34,0     25.34,6 (20207)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Albrecht Karin            1968 Wädenswil                   1:28.00,9     20.01,5 (20789)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Ambrosini Angela          1967 Egg b. Zürich               1:34.38,4     26.39,0 (20208)      9.27 ¦ 
  ---  Amstutz Daniela           1966 Winterthur                  1:32.03,7     24.04,3 (20209)      9.12 ¦ 
  ---  Amstutz Rosmarie          1945 St. Gallen                  1:34.17,6     26.18,2 (20210)      9.25 ¦ 
  ---  Angehrn Cornelia          1958 Wolfhausen                  1:20.59,3     12.59,9 (20211)      8.05 ¦ 
  ---  Angst Cornelia            1963 Dübendorf                   1:27.21,0     19.21,6 (20212)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Antoniazzi Gloria         1968 Jona                        1:43.22,1     35.22,7 (20214)     10.20 ¦ 
  ---  Aradori Giuliano          1954 Zürich                      1:16.17,4      8.18,0  (3005)      7.37 ¦ 
  ---  Ataman Gabriela           1968 Berikon Dorf                1:28.19,6     20.20,2 (20215)      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Baitella Gabriela         1957 Küsnacht ZH                 1:23.59,9     16.00,5 (20820)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Baitella Reto             1954 Küsnacht ZH                 1:20.54,8     12.55,4 (20821)      8.05 ¦ 
  ---  Baker Monika              1967 Männedorf                   1:23.48,6     15.49,2 (20216)      8.22 ¦ 
  ---  Bänninger Mägi            1963 Turbenthal                  1:31.50,1     23.50,7 (20217)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Bänninger Martin          1953 Turbenthal                  1:23.00,4     15.01,0 (20218)      8.18 ¦ 
  ---  Bär Augustin Maja         1963 Forch                       1:26.12,0     18.12,6 (20219)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Bart Christine            1956 Weisslingen                 1:29.31,1     21.31,7 (20220)      8.57 ¦ 
  ---  Basso Daniela             1959 I-Como (CO)                 1:17.49,2      9.49,8 (20221)      7.46 ¦ 
  ---  Bättig Silvia             1961 Sins                        1:32.54,8     24.55,4 (20222)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Bauer Christa             1961 Dietikon                    1:34.27,8     26.28,4 (20223)      9.26 ¦ 
  ---  Bauert Manuela            1961 Gutenswil                   1:23.11,4     15.12,0 (20224)      8.19 ¦ 
  ---  Baumberger Sibylle        1977 Dielsdorf                   1:32.57,1     24.57,7 (20225)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Baumgartner Elsbeth       1954 Grabserberg                 1:28.31,7     20.32,3 (20226)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Baumgartner Patrizia      1966 Rudolfstetten               1:32.56,3     24.56,9 (20227)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Bearth Peter              1951 Rabius                      1:13.35,9      5.36,5 (20228)      7.21 ¦ 
  ---  Beeri Regula              1958 Bülach                      1:22.05,8     14.06,4 (20229)      8.12 ¦ 
  ---  Bellmont Beatrice         1967 Brunnen                     1:31.29,2     23.29,8 (20230)      9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Benninghoff Claudine      1968 Männedorf                   1:23.48,7     15.49,3 (20231)      8.22 ¦ 
  ---  Bérard Bruni              1963 Mönchaltorf                 1:32.17,4     24.18,0 (20232)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Berardi David             1944 Thusis                      1:22.10,3     14.10,9 (20833)      8.13 ¦ 
  ---  Berchtold Esther          1954 Matzingen                   1:29.04,0     21.04,6 (20233)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Berg Susanne              1964 Uster                       1:31.33,4     23.34,0 (20234)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Bernauer Eugen            1958 Watt                        1:10.47,2      2.47,8 (20236)      7.04 ¦ 
  ---  Bernauer Ursula           1954 Watt                        1:30.10,8     22.11,4 (20237)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Bertschi Emmi             1961 Schlossrued                 1:27.38,7     19.39,3 (20238)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Bertschi Walter           1934 Greifensee                  1:21.38,5     13.39,1 (20239)      8.09 ¦ 
  ---  Bevilaqua Vincenzo        1981 Zürich                      1:26.18,2     18.18,8 (20240)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Bigler Mirjam             1972 Zürich                      1:26.49,3     18.49,9 (20243)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Bino Kathrin-Ann          1961 Schöftland                  1:31.56,8     23.57,4 (19360)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Birrer Marlies            1963 Dübendorf                   1:23.38,2     15.38,8 (20244)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Blaser Sonja              1956 Herzogenbuchsee             1:41.10,6     33.11,2 (20245)     10.07 ¦ 
  ---  Bleuler Heidi             1954 Langwiesen                  1:23.59,1     15.59,7 (20246)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Blust Oskar               1940 Zollikerberg                1:25.52,8     17.53,4 (20247)      8.35 ¦ 
  ---  Blutbacher Barbara        1970 Wetzikon ZH                 1:31.26,4     23.27,0 (20248)      9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Bolli Karin               1962 St. Gallen                  1:41.47,3     33.47,9 (20249)     10.10 ¦ 
  ---  Bossard Erich             1928 Uster                       1:37.13,0     29.13,6 (20250)      9.43 ¦ 
  ---  Bossart Werner            1957 Uster                       1:38.33,5     30.34,1 (20251)      9.51 ¦ 
  ---  Boyadjiev Kalina          1980 Rümlang                     1:32.53,6     24.54,2 (20252)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Brack Renato              1950 Gurzelen                    1:26.22,5     18.23,1 (20253)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Brack Rita                1960 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:36.39,2     28.39,8 (20254)      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Brack Roland              1958 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:36.37,9     28.38,5 (20255)      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Brack Ursula              1951 Gurzelen                    1:26.22,4     18.23,0 (20256)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Brander Regina            1957 Friedlisberg                1:32.50,4     24.51,0 (20257)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Braun Nicole              1972 Birmenstorf AG              1:18.59,4     11.00,0 (20791)      7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Brawand Alfred            1941 Zürich                      1:36.00,3     28.00,9 (20258)      9.36 ¦ 
  ---  Brechbühl Silvia          1969 Uster                       1:21.59,4     14.00,0 (20830)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Brennwald Nicole          1966 Weisslingen                 1:36.07,9     28.08,5 (20260)      9.36 ¦ 
  ---  Brozio Rosmarie           1941 Russikon                    1:23.32,9     15.33,5 (20792)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Brunner Hans              1944 Fehraltorf                  1:25.09,7     17.10,3 (20261)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Brusconi Sonja            1962 Thalwil                     1:21.03,8     13.04,4 (20262)      8.06 ¦ 
  ---  Bühler Hansjürg           1935 Stadel b. Niederglatt       1:35.58,3     27.58,9 (20264)      9.35 ¦ 
  ---  Bühler-Moreno Jasmine     1969 Elsau                       1:19.45,0     11.45,6 (20265)      7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Bürge Conny               1968 Schwarzenbach SG            1:28.37,5     20.38,1 (20266)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Bürge Vreni               1942 Mosnang                     1:29.24,8     21.25,4 (20267)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Burgherr Doris            1950 Schindellegi                1:38.09,5     30.10,1 (20268)      9.48 ¦ 
  ---  Bürgi Elvira              1971 Zürich                      1:34.31,8     26.32,4 (20269)      9.27 ¦ 
  ---  Burkhalter Jakob          1941 Uster                       1:27.24,9     19.25,5 (20270)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Burkhalter Regina         1940 Uster                       1:33.06,8     25.07,4 (20271)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Burkhard Milka            1949 Wetzikon ZH                 1:44.21,4     36.22,0 (20272)     10.26 ¦ 
  ---  Bürki-Adolf Elisabeth     1960 Grasswil                    1:34.02,9     26.03,5 (20273)      9.24 ¦ 
  ---  Buser Karin               1974 Ormalingen                  1:30.44,5     22.45,1 (20784)      9.04 ¦ 
  ---  Bütikofer Sonja           1964 Adliswil                    1:33.01,8     25.02,4 (20274)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Caderas Gabriela          1974 Bonstetten                  1:24.54,4     16.55,0 (20275)      8.29 ¦ 
  ---  Cajacob Chatrina          1950 Landquart                   1:30.26,3     22.26,9 (20276)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Caluori-Bernet Andrea     1973 Grabs                       1:28.20,7     20.21,3 (20277)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Caminada Agatha           1948 Rhäzüns                     1:20.56,4     12.57,0 (20278)      8.05 ¦ 
  ---  Cardaci Maria             1971 Feldbrunnen                 1:25.58,1     17.58,7 (20793)      8.35 ¦ 
  ---  Casadei Mario             1942 Oberhasli                   1:28.57,1     20.57,7 (20279)      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Caspar Claire             1957 Flums                       1:24.37,8     16.38,4 (20782)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Chandraskhar Girish       1975 Zürich                      1:43.51,4     35.52,0 (20280)     10.23 ¦ 
  ---  Christen Jutta            1975 Neuheim                     1:40.22,8     32.23,4 (20281)     10.02 ¦ 
  ---  Coiro Schwarz Helena      1973 Igis                        1:34.29,6     26.30,2 (20282)      9.26 ¦ 
  ---  Conrad Kathrin            1963 Birmenstorf AG              1:26.59,1     18.59,7 (20283)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Curini Riccardo           1954 Männedorf                   1:22.35,6     14.36,2 (20285)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Dauer Günter              1940 Trimmis                     1:23.10,5     15.11,1 (20286)      8.19 ¦ 
  ---  De Luca Silvia            1969 St. Gallen                  1:31.18,0     23.18,6 (20287)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Delafontaine Beatrix      1963 Beringen                    1:26.15,8     18.16,4 (20289)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Derrer Lina               1964 Dürnten                     1:39.16,2     31.16,8 (20290)      9.55 ¦ 
  ---  Devonas Mathias           1944 Schmitten (Albula)          1:22.17,1     14.17,7 (20291)      8.13 ¦ 
  ---  Diener Max                1945 Volketswil                  1:25.10,0     17.10,6 (20292)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Diethelm Beatrice         1965 Spreitenbach                1:30.45,3     22.45,9 (20293)      9.04 ¦ 
  ---  Dietliker Thomas          1961 Wetzikon ZH                 1:14.59,8      7.00,4 (20294)      7.29 ¦ 
  ---  Dinkel Peter              1944 Dübendorf                   1:25.35,3     17.35,9 (20295)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Domide Marianne           1968 Uster                       1:26.32,1     18.32,7 (20296)      8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Drews Andrea              1963 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    1:23.27,3     15.27,9 (20297)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Dünki Ann                 1944 Horgen                      2:19.01,9   1:11.02,5 (20298)     13.54 ¦ 
  ---  Dünki Richard             1944 Horgen                      2:22.46,1   1:14.46,7 (20299)     14.16 ¦ 
  ---  Düring Tanja              1985 Wängi                       1:59.46,4     51.47,0 (20300)     11.58 ¦ 
  ---  Durrer Heidi              1977 Baar                        1:27.28,6     19.29,2 (20301)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Eberhardt Angela          1974 Volketswil                  1:24.56,9     16.57,5 (20302)      8.29 ¦ 
  ---  Eberle-Bänziger Edith     1963 St. Margarethen TG          1:27.55,1     19.55,7 (20304)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Eberle Esther             1969 Flumserberg Saxli           1:29.16,2     21.16,8 (20794)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Eberle Gerhard            ???? Flumserberg Saxli           1:23.39,6     15.40,2 (20795)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Eberle Severin            1949 Glarus                      1:09.21,1      1.21,7 (20303)      6.56 ¦ 
  ---  Ebnöther-Kunz Daniela     1967 Wangen SZ                   1:31.12,0     23.12,6 (20305)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Ebnöther-Kunz Kalrl       1960 Wangen SZ                   1:31.11,9     23.12,5 (20306)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Eckert Ursula             1957 Arni AG                     1:27.32,8     19.33,4 (20307)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Egger Olaf                1950 Hinteregg                   1:25.35,5     17.36,1 (20308)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Eggerschwiler Sonja       1970 Ettenhausen TG              1:27.01,6     19.02,2 (20309)      8.42 ¦ 
  ---  Eggimann Manuela          1974 Münsingen                   1:32.14,9     24.15,5 (20310)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Eichhorn Claudia          1966 Merishausen                 1:19.17,4     11.18,0 (20311)      7.55 ¦ 
  ---  Eichler Lotti             1937 Reinach AG                  1:39.22,3     31.22,9 (20312)      9.56 ¦ 
  ---  Engelhard Hansjürg        1945 Rumlikon                    1:14.38,1      6.38,7 (20313)      7.27 ¦ 
  ---  Engesser Beatrice         1951 Coinsins                    1:23.05,3     15.05,9 (20314)      8.18 ¦ 
  ---  Engesser Markus           1948 Coinsins                    1:23.51,7     15.52,3 (20315)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Erdbrügger Isabel         1984 Uster                       1:31.48,3     23.48,9 (20316)      9.10 ¦ 
  ---  Erne Marlies              1959 Bülach                      1:22.05,8     14.06,4 (20317)      8.12 ¦ 
  ---  Ernst Catherine           1967 Uster                       1:36.15,0     28.15,6 (20318)      9.37 ¦ 
  ---  Ernst Heidi               1958 Meilen                      1:25.11,0     17.11,6 (20319)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Facchinetti Luzia         1943 Flims Dorf                  1:33.35,3     25.35,9 (20320)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Falb Daniela              1974 Zug                         1:40.25,9     32.26,5 (20321)     10.02 ¦ 
  ---  Fani Susanne              1961 Thalwil                     1:33.01,6     25.02,2 (20322)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Fankhauser Yvonne         1945 Balsthal                    1:26.10,4     18.11,0 (20323)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Fässler Nicole            1976 Hünenberg                   1:23.29,4     15.30,0 (20324)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Fawer Erika               1958 Dübendorf                   1:33.37,0     25.37,6 (20325)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Felber Heike              1967 Bülach                      1:24.26,8     16.27,4 (20326)      8.26 ¦ 
  ---  Felder Margrit            1953 Schüpfheim                  1:32.31,3     24.31,9 (20785)      9.15 ¦ 
  ---  Fent Mafalda              1965 Bronschhofen                1:32.58,1     24.58,7 (20116)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Feuz Tabea                ???? Mürren                      1:27.30,4     19.31,0 (20796)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Fiorentina Giulia         1974 Räterschen                  1:42.21,0     34.21,6 (20834)     10.14 ¦ 
  ---  Fischer Marc              1954 Schöftland                  1:24.19,2     16.19,8 (18383)      8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Fischer Rolf              1936 Tann                        1:19.40,0     11.40,6 (20328)      7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Fischer-Soto Laura        1977 Jona                        1:23.35,5     15.36,1 (20329)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Fontana Monika            1944 Flims Dorf                  1:33.34,3     25.34,9 (20331)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Forrer Gertrud            1965 Vilters                     1:24.11,0     16.11,6 (20332)      8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Forrer Judith             1971 Ebnat-Kappel                1:29.25,0     21.25,6 (20797)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Frautschi Rita            1949 Rüti ZH                     1:28.32,1     20.32,7 (20334)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Frei Christine            1964 Nänikon                     1:22.31,2     14.31,8 (20335)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Frei Cornelia             1969 Wiesendangen                1:23.30,8     15.31,4 (20336)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Fretz Jolanda             1971 Schöftland                  1:31.57,3     23.57,9 (19368)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Frey Maja                 ???? Thun                        1:18.16,6     10.17,2 (20798)      7.49 ¦ 
  ---  Friedrich Viejo Pia       1959 Dübendorf                   1:38.22,8     30.23,4 (20338)      9.50 ¦ 
  ---  Fritschi Nelly            1949 Uster                       1:26.36,1     18.36,7 (20339)      8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Fröhlicher Jeannette      1945 Lindau                      1:24.01,9     16.02,5 (20340)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Fuchs Birgit              1975 Zürich                      1:26.28,9     18.29,5 (20341)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Fuchs Monica              1949 Malters                     1:19.59,6     12.00,2 (20342)      7.59 ¦ 
  ---  Fuchs Renate              1977 Oberägeri                   1:40.22,3     32.22,9 (20343)     10.02 ¦ 
  ---  Fürer-Ramsauer Doris      1957 Oberegg                     1:29.53,7     21.54,3 (20344)      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Furrer Marcelline         1958 Visp                        1:21.45,0     13.45,6 (20345)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Furrer Stephan            1963 Zeiningen                   1:32.25,0     24.25,6 (20346)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Furrer Vreny              ???? Schüpfheim                  1:26.56,7     18.57,3 (20799)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Fuso Cornelia             1958 Zürich                      1:39.52,3     31.52,9 (20347)      9.59 ¦ 
  ---  Fuso Vincenzo             1956 Zürich                      1:29.51,7     21.52,3 (20348)      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Gabrielli Susi            1966 Rickenbach ZH               1:35.34,1     27.34,7 (20837)      9.33 ¦ 
  ---  Galliker Bernhard         1938 Hergiswil NW                1:27.27,7     19.28,3 (20832)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Galliker Erna             1940 Hergiswil NW                1:27.28,1     19.28,7 (20831)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Gehrig Heidi              1962 Libingen                    1:26.10,4     18.11,0 (20349)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Gehrig Sandra             1967 Maur                        1:26.11,4     18.12,0 (20350)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Gemperle Petra            1966 Hünenberg                   1:26.00,7     18.01,3 (20351)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Gernhöfer Marion          1972 St. Gallen                  1:40.27,5     32.28,1 (20352)     10.02 ¦ 
  ---  Giger Barbara             1969 Hinwil                      1:28.43,5     20.44,1 (20353)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Giger Jürg                1968 Hinwil                      1:28.43,2     20.43,8 (20354)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Gilbert Evelin            1965 Bottighofen                 1:31.56,8     23.57,4 (20355)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Gilgen Rita               1972 Winterthur                  1:37.35,8     29.36,4 (20356)      9.45 ¦ 
  ---  Gisler Iten Regina        1965 Unterägeri                  1:40.25,0     32.25,6 (20357)     10.02 ¦ 
  ---  Gmünder Gina              1959 Kreuzlingen                 1:26.26,8     18.27,4 (20358)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Gmür Monika               1965 Frasnacht                   1:30.04,8     22.05,4 (20359)      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Gmür Wolfgang             1951 Uster                       1:56.58,8     48.59,4 (20360)     11.41 ¦ 
  ---  Gohl Gerda                1953 Kerns                       1:26.24,7     18.25,3 (20361)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Gölz Manuela              1961 Aesch LU                    1:22.42,6     14.43,2 (20362)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Good Gaby                 1957 Zürich                      1:21.55,9     13.56,5 (20827)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Gottschall Claudia        1967 Winterthur                  1:32.03,8     24.04,4 (20363)      9.12 ¦ 
  ---  Graf-Ganz Rolf            1954 Uster                       1:17.02,8      9.03,4 (20366)      7.42 ¦ 
  ---  Graf Thomas               1963 Winterthur                  1:20.34,0     12.34,6 (20365)      8.03 ¦ 
  ---  Greuter Marlies           1958 Nänikon                     1:26.24,2     18.24,8 (20367)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Greuter Sati              1976 Nänikon                     1:26.19,6     18.20,2 (20368)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Grieme Klara              1941 Ormalingen                  1:37.04,2     29.04,8 (20370)      9.42 ¦ 
  ---  Grimm Sonja               1966 Eglisau                     1:36.19,6     28.20,2 (20372)      9.37 ¦ 
  ---  Grivel Claudio            1964 Schwerzenbach               1:19.42,3     11.42,9 (20373)      7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Grivel Robert             1959 Volketswil                  1:28.12,1     20.12,7 (20374)      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Groeneveld Madeleine      1937 Zürich                      1:44.13,7     36.14,3 (20375)     10.25 ¦ 
  ---  Gruber Hans               1956 Wetzikon ZH                 1:34.33,5     26.34,1 (20377)      9.27 ¦ 
  ---  Gruber Veronika           1955 Wetzikon ZH                 1:34.36,2     26.36,8 (20378)      9.27 ¦ 
  ---  Gschwend Marianne         1958 Grabserberg                 1:28.23,5     20.24,1 (20379)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Guggisberg Christel       1948 Wittenbach                  1:41.46,4     33.47,0 (20380)     10.10 ¦ 
  ---  Günthardt Felix           1967 Forch                       1:17.28,8      9.29,4 (20381)      7.44 ¦ 
  ---  Güttinger Gerda           1966 Winterthur                  1:34.40,1     26.40,7 (20382)      9.28 ¦ 
  ---  Gutzwiller Katya          1946 Dietikon                    1:27.34,1     19.34,7 (20383)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Gysin Claudine            1947 Ormalingen                  1:37.04,3     29.04,9 (20384)      9.42 ¦ 
  ---  Gysin Helena              1968 Rämismühle                  1:19.01,3     11.01,9 (20385)      7.54 ¦ 
  ---  Gysin Urs                 1939 Spiegel b. Bern             1:18.20,1     10.20,7 (20783)      7.50 ¦ 
  ---  Haas Urs                  1960 Uster                       1:11.31,9      3.32,5 (20386)      7.09 ¦ 
  ---  Haffter Adèle             1953 Therwil                     1:34.03,2     26.03,8 (20388)      9.24 ¦ 
  ---  Haffter Damian            1947 Therwil                     1:23.39,3     15.39,9 (20389)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Haffter Isabelle          1986 Therwil                     1:34.03,7     26.04,3 (20390)      9.24 ¦ 
  ---  Haldemann Marie-Antoinett 1952 Stäfa                       1:31.52,3     23.52,9 (20392)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Haller Cornelia           1960 Rafz                        1:33.18,3     25.18,9 (20393)      9.19 ¦ 
  ---  Handschin Peter           1948 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:27.25,5     19.26,1 (20800)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Hari Priska               1966 Bubendorf                   1:34.30,9     26.31,5 (20394)      9.27 ¦ 
  ---  Hari Tamara               1995 Bubendorf                   1:34.30,2     26.30,8 (20395)      9.27 ¦ 
  ---  Haering Corinne           1975 Bergdietikon                1:39.19,9     31.20,5 (20387)      9.55 ¦ 
  ---  Harlacher Evelyn          1980 Watt                        1:32.53,2     24.53,8 (20396)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Hartmann Therese          1964 Oberbuchsiten               1:26.27,5     18.28,1 (20398)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Hasler Andrea             1960 Schupfart                   1:31.37,6     23.38,2 (20835)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Hauenschild Alice         1967 Sulzbach                    1:15.30,9      7.31,5 (20399)      7.33 ¦ 
  ---  Hauenstein Bettina        1962 Sulzbach                    1:28.17,6     20.18,2 (20400)      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Hauenstein Roger          1971 Hüntwangen                  1:17.46,4      9.47,0 (20401)      7.46 ¦ 
  ---  Hauri Astrid              1960 Chur                        1:22.55,5     14.56,1 (20402)      8.17 ¦ 
  ---  Heeb Lut                  1966 Dürnten                     1:26.47,4     18.48,0 (20403)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Heim-Bachmann Monika      1950 Diepflingen                 1:30.16,8     22.17,4 (20404)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Hengartner Maria          1958 St. Gallen                  1:28.56,2     20.56,8 (20801)      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Herrmann Rosmarie         1958 Domat/Ems                   1:31.26,1     23.26,7 (20405)      9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Hertach Gabriele          1967 Niederurnen                 1:17.56,5      9.57,1 (20406)      7.47 ¦ 
  ---  Hertach Martin            1965 Näfels                      1:12.30,6      4.31,2 (20407)      7.15 ¦ 
  ---  Heutschi Margot           1944 Oberdorf NW                 1:30.17,3     22.17,9 (20409)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Hilty Beatrice            1957 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:36.57,1     28.57,7 (20411)      9.41 ¦ 
  ---  Hirs Hansruedi            1951 Dielsdorf                   1:17.35,5      9.36,1 (20412)      7.45 ¦ 
  ---  Hirs Rosmarie             1949 Dielsdorf                   1:22.38,9     14.39,5 (20413)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Hofer Roger               1957 Watt                        1:19.51,1     11.51,7 (20414)      7.59 ¦ 
  ---  Hofer Silvia              1956 Lyss                        1:37.30,0     29.30,6 (20415)      9.45 ¦ 
  ---  Holzinger Damariz         1973 Greifensee                  1:27.22,8     19.23,4 (20416)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Honegger Corina           1965 Dürnten                     1:39.16,0     31.16,6 (20417)      9.55 ¦ 
  ---  Honegger Marianne         1959 Dürnten                     1:30.07,2     22.07,8 (20418)      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Honegger Nicole           1973 Zürich                      1:30.56,7     22.57,3 (20419)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Horn Christina            1969 Interlaken                  1:18.22,5     10.23,1 (20836)      7.50 ¦ 
  ---  Hotz Ursula               1949 Mönchaltorf                 1:34.15,7     26.16,3 (20422)      9.25 ¦ 
  ---  Howald Peter              1946 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.57,9     18.58,5 (20423)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Howald Susi               1944 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.58,4     18.59,0 (20424)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Huber Daniela             1967 Volketswil                  1:38.11,4     30.12,0 (20425)      9.49 ¦ 
  ---  Huber Edith               1949 Volketswil                  1:25.25,2     17.25,8 (20426)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Huber Gladies             1962 Buch b. Frauenfeld          1:11.50,5      3.51,1 (20825)      7.11 ¦ 
  ---  Hubschmid Heidi           1953 Ostermundigen               1:29.33,7     21.34,3 (20427)      8.57 ¦ 
  ---  Hunziker Robert           1944 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:13.34,9      5.35,5 (20428)      7.21 ¦ 
  ---  Hürlimann Carmen          1967 Pfaffhausen                 1:17.28,7      9.29,3 (20429)      7.44 ¦ 
  ---  Hürlimann Helene          1967 Winterthur                  1:24.17,8     16.18,4 (20431)      8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Huser Mugglin Anneliese   1949 Maur                        1:22.38,9     14.39,5 (20432)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Ilg Wolfgang              1952 Adliswil                    1:19.19,8     11.20,4 (20826)      7.55 ¦ 
  ---  Incremona Carmelo         1952 Glattbrugg                  1:25.04,7     17.05,3 (20434)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Isler Rosmarie            1961 Sirnach                     1:59.52,1     51.52,7 (20435)     11.59 ¦ 
  ---  Ismail Elisabeth          1948 Zumikon                     1:32.12,5     24.13,1 (20437)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Jacomet Elisabeth         1953 Zürich                      1:32.15,4     24.16,0 (20438)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Jaeggi Gabi               1964 Watt                        1:29.05,4     21.06,0 (20439)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Jakob Hans-Rudolf         1949 Wallisellen                 1:30.44,5     22.45,1 (20840)      9.04 ¦ 
  ---  Jörg Eliane               1978 Niederdorf                  1:14.16,8      6.17,4 (20440)      7.25 ¦ 
  ---  Jörg Nathalie             1967 Rudolfstetten               1:32.57,2     24.57,8 (20441)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Jorns Heidy               1952 Winkel                      1:27.24,6     19.25,2 (20442)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Jud Sandy                 1966 Fanas                       1:22.57,0     14.57,6 (20802)      8.17 ¦ 
  ---  Jungen Barbara            1973 Chur                        1:22.49,5     14.50,1 (20444)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Jutzi Marlies             ???? Tann                        1:22.42,5     14.43,1 (20445)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Kaiser Ina                1966 Männedorf                   1:14.19,1      6.19,7 (20446)      7.25 ¦ 
  ---  Kaiser Ralph              1953 Zürich                      1:16.18,5      8.19,1 (20447)      7.37 ¦ 
  ---  Kälin Mathilda            1949 Zürich                      1:23.32,5     15.33,1 (20450)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Käslin Ilse               1968 Sulzbach                    1:22.30,3     14.30,9 (20803)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Kegele Jessica            1972 Horgen                      1:31.15,7     23.16,3 (20451)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Carmen             1964 Uster                       1:29.19,3     21.19,9 (20804)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Claudia            1959 Schaffhausen                1:45.03,5     37.04,1 (20452)     10.30 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Heidi              1933 Zürich                      1:33.44,1     25.44,7 (20453)      9.22 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Inge               1943 Dübendorf                   1:42.21,9     34.22,5 (20454)     10.14 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Irene              1974 Bern                        1:32.00,3     24.00,9 (20455)      9.12 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Isabella           1973 Gähwil                      1:23.23,7     15.24,3 (20456)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Karl               1951 Schaffhausen                1:45.01,7     37.02,3 (20457)     10.30 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Liselotte          1962 Effretikon                  1:27.54,3     19.54,9 (20458)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Manuela            1970 Rüti ZH                     1:34.43,3     26.43,9 (20459)      9.28 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Renata             1956 Trimmis                     1:26.14,0     18.14,6 (20460)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Zelda              1968 Glattbrugg                  1:36.58,2     28.58,8 (20461)      9.41 ¦ 
  ---  Kiermaier Esther          1958 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    1:23.27,1     15.27,7 (20462)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Kistler Anetta            1952 Näfels                      1:22.29,1     14.29,7 (20463)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Kistler Helmut            ???? Wettswil                    1:19.33,8     11.34,4 (20464)      7.57 ¦ 
  ---  Kleesattel Heinrich       1941 Zürich                      1:20.05,1     12.05,7 (20465)      8.00 ¦ 
  ---  Klimesch Bettina          1977 Uster                       1:38.00,4     30.01,0 (20466)      9.48 ¦ 
  ---  Knöpfli Karin             1977 Bottighofen                 1:41.42,4     33.43,0 (20467)     10.10 ¦ 
  ---  Knüssi Heidi              1949 Wolfhalden                  1:15.37,9      7.38,5 (20805)      7.33 ¦ 
  ---  Kobelt Kuno               1939 Marbach SG                  1:28.39,1     20.39,7 (20806)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Koch Barbara              ???? Wald ZH                     1:39.16,8     31.17,4 (20468)      9.55 ¦ 
  ---  Koch Brigitte             1955 Stein AR                    1:21.14,9     13.15,5 (20469)      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Kokol Peter               1942 Seewen SZ                   1:17.33,9      9.34,5 (20470)      7.45 ¦ 
  ---  Kolp Regina               1965 Regensdorf                  1:31.04,0     23.04,6 (20471)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  König Annette             1952 Davos Dorf                  1:30.22,8     22.23,4 (20472)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Kornberger Marianne       1961 Chur                        1:23.28,7     15.29,3 (20473)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Kornberger Stefan         1958 Chur                        1:19.44,3     11.44,9 (20474)      7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Köstinger Marianne        1961 Wetzikon ZH                 1:11.13,6      3.14,2 (20476)      7.07 ¦ 
  ---  Kourrich Esther           1952 Reinach BL                  1:32.39,9     24.40,5 (20477)      9.15 ¦ 
  ---  Krauer Tanja              1974 Reinach BL                  1:39.41,8     31.42,4 (20479)      9.58 ¦ 
  ---  Krebs Ruedi               1959 Aathal-Seegräben            1:11.04,3      3.04,9 (20480)      7.06 ¦ 
  ---  Kröger Marjorie           1974 Rupperswil                  1:28.46,1     20.46,7 (20807)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Krol Katarzyna            1982 Zürich                      1:27.53,1     19.53,7 (20481)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Kronenberg Corinne        1961 Biberist                    1:20.43,2     12.43,8 (20482)      8.04 ¦ 
  ---  Krummenacher Sandra       1982 Gümligen                    1:48.22,6     40.23,2 (20483)     10.50 ¦ 
  ---  Küffer-Mahler Beatrix     1957 Gansingen                   1:22.01,4     14.02,0 (20484)      8.12 ¦ 
  ---  Künzler Karin             1972 Affoltern am Albis          1:36.46,5     28.47,1 (20808)      9.40 ¦ 
  ---  Künzli Jolanda            1958 Wetzikon ZH                 1:26.01,0     18.01,6 (20485)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Kürsteiner Manuela        1961 Wiesendangen                1:23.29,7     15.30,3 (20487)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Kuster Constanze          1966 Zermatt                     1:22.03,8     14.04,4 (20488)      8.12 ¦ 
  ---  Kuster Esther             1969 Jona                        1:19.33,1     11.33,7 (20489)      7.57 ¦ 
  ---  Kuster Fredi              1960 Jona                        1:14.50,2      6.50,8 (20490)      7.29 ¦ 
  ---  Laich Luisa               1964 Meilen                      1:31.08,2     23.08,8 (20809)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Lakshmi Natarajan         1976 Zürich                      1:43.51,1     35.51,7 (20491)     10.23 ¦ 
  ---  Landolt Cornelia          1961 Näfels                      1:22.28,8     14.29,4 (20492)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Lanz Heidi                1944 Ostermundigen               1:29.33,9     21.34,5 (20493)      8.57 ¦ 
  ---  Länzlinger Maria          1959 Frauenfeld                  1:33.39,5     25.40,1 (20494)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Länzlinger Roland         1961 Frauenfeld                  1:13.27,1      5.27,7 (20495)      7.20 ¦ 
  ---  Lapeta Karine             1970 Zürich                      1:24.47,0     16.47,6 (20496)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Laub Marion               1972 Rheineck                    1:33.19,8     25.20,4 (20497)      9.19 ¦ 
  ---  Lauffenburger Monika      1961 Kloten                      1:22.17,9     14.18,5 (20498)      8.13 ¦ 
  ---  Leenhouts Johanna         1964 Zürich                      1:30.37,2     22.37,8 (20499)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Lehmann Tanja             1990 Cham                        1:10.41,4      2.42,0 (19081)      7.04 ¦ 
  ---  Lengacher Barbara         1975 Spiez                       1:22.44,3     14.44,9 (20500)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Lenz-Ulrich Irene         1957 Vilters                     1:24.10,1     16.10,7 (20501)      8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Leu-Gemeiner Emma         1963 Zugerberg                   1:21.36,4     13.37,0 (20503)      8.09 ¦ 
  ---  Liebherr- Fuchs Margarita 1953 Müllheim Dorf               1:22.30,8     14.31,4 (20823)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Liebischer - Corno Claudi 1977 Uster                       1:27.08,9     19.09,5 (20504)      8.42 ¦ 
  ---  Lippuner Silvia           1965 Grabs                       1:28.31,7     20.32,3 (20505)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Lischer Werner            1942 Jona                        1:22.41,8     14.42,4 (20506)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Lohri Kirsti              1949 Würenlos                    1:36.16,1     28.16,7 (20507)      9.37 ¦ 
  ---  Lumignon Pia              1968 Sulzbach                    1:18.06,3     10.06,9 (20508)      7.48 ¦ 
  ---  Lüscher Monika            1967 Muhen                       1:43.51,1     35.51,7 (20509)     10.23 ¦ 
  ---  Lüscher Rolf              1963 Muhen                       1:35.37,1     27.37,7 (20510)      9.33 ¦ 
  ---  Maag Myrta                1946 Bülach                      1:28.25,6     20.26,2 (20511)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Maag Vanja                1964 Glattfelden                 1:36.19,5     28.20,1 (20811)      9.37 ¦ 
  ---  Maag Verena               1946 Wallisellen                 1:32.11,5     24.12,1 (20512)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Macari Antje              1975 Pfäffikon SZ                1:52.12,3     44.12,9 (20513)     11.13 ¦ 
  ---  Mächler Luzia             1956 Eschlikon TG                1:29.05,1     21.05,7 (20514)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Male Ulrike               1969 Hinteregg                   1:27.46,0     19.46,6 (20515)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Mangia Yvonne             1960 Thalwil                     1:33.02,1     25.02,7 (20516)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Mangisch Cornelia         1972 Naters                      1:25.44,2     17.44,8 (20517)      8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Mannhart Monika           1973 Uster                       1:32.56,9     24.57,5 (20518)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Marvulli Laura            1959 Kloten                      1:25.27,4     17.28,0 (20520)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Maurer Tamara             1980 Grenchen                    1:47.49,2     39.49,8 (20691)     10.46 ¦ 
  ---  Mc Carthy Elisabeth       1953 Ormalingen                  1:36.33,4     28.34,0 (20521)      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Brigitta            1949 Chur                        1:18.36,4     10.37,0 (20522)      7.51 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Karl                1942 Chur                        1:20.07,8     12.08,4 (20524)      8.00 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Sarah               1971 Hombrechtikon               1:24.34,0     16.34,6 (20525)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Meierhofer Esther         1960 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:38.46,3     30.46,9 (20526)      9.52 ¦ 
  ---  Meierhofer Werner         1962 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:38.46,6     30.47,2 (20527)      9.52 ¦ 
  ---  Meile Ulla                1955 Uster                       1:22.49,1     14.49,7 (20528)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Meili Max                 1955 Weisslingen                 1:22.05,3     14.05,9 (20529)      8.12 ¦ 
  ---  Merz Betty                1969 Jona                        1:52.13,1     44.13,7 (20530)     11.13 ¦ 
  ---  Mettler Christina         1964 Walchwil                    1:31.30,1     23.30,7 (20531)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Meyer Ruth                1960 Uster                       1:31.06,6     23.07,2 (20812)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Micarelli Sibilla         1947 Cslano                      1:30.27,9     22.28,5 (20532)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Michl Myrtha              1942 Uster                       1:25.34,9     17.35,5 (20533)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Michlig Anita             1978 Mels                        1:42.50,3     34.50,9 (20534)     10.17 ¦ 
  ---  Michlig Heidi             1955 Oberriet SG                 1:42.51,3     34.51,9 (20535)     10.17 ¦ 
  ---  Minder Guido              ???? Zürich                      1:33.38,5     25.39,1 (20536)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Minder-Rutishauser Claudi ???? Zürich                      1:33.37,9     25.38,5 (20537)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Moccand Bruno             1964 Zürich                      1:18.09,6     10.10,2 (20538)      7.48 ¦ 
  ---  Möckli Andrea             1959 Dürnten                     1:26.47,3     18.47,9 (20539)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Mohotti Priska            1962 Bäch SZ                     1:27.40,6     19.41,2 (20541)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Moore Sibylle             1973 Greifensee                  1:32.56,6     24.57,2 (20542)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Morath Daniela            1964 Greifensee                  1:26.13,7     18.14,3 (20061)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Moretta Therese           1969 Hünenberg                   1:26.01,1     18.01,7 (20543)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Moeri Stefan              1958 Zürich                      1:27.15,2     19.15,8 (20540)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Moser Annatina            1949 Felsberg                    1:34.56,5     26.57,1 (20544)      9.29 ¦ 
  ---  Moser Beatrice            1972 Bätterkinden                1:30.27,3     22.27,9 (20545)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Moser Doris               1959 Domat/Ems                   1:22.50,1     14.50,7 (20546)      8.17 ¦ 
  ---  Moser Heidi               1952 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:21.22,3     13.22,9 (20813)      8.08 ¦ 
  ---  Moser Peter               1968 Bätterkinden                1:30.27,2     22.27,8 (20547)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Mosimann Ruedi            1948 Winterthur                  1:16.10,4      8.11,0 (20548)      7.37 ¦ 
  ---  Mühlebach Sylvia          1952 Full-Reuenthal              1:22.36,8     14.37,4 (20549)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Munz Karin                1970 Sissach                     1:23.49,7     15.50,3 (20550)      8.22 ¦ 
  ---  Näf Kurt                  1929 Schwerzenbach               1:28.56,9     20.57,5 (20553)      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Näf Manuela               1969 Winterthur                  1:22.30,0     14.30,6 (20554)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Naegelin Sabrina          1982 Rheinfelden                 1:24.50,1     16.50,7 (20552)      8.29 ¦ 
  ---  Neuhaus Jeannine          1982 Zollikon                    1:28.36,6     20.37,2 (20555)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Niedermann Margrit        1965 Wil SG                      1:32.04,0     24.04,6 (20556)      9.12 ¦ 
  ---  Niggli Susanne            1953 Embrach                     1:30.57,5     22.58,1 (20557)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Nitz Andreas              1963 Uetikon am See              1:15.25,8      7.26,4 (20558)      7.32 ¦ 
  ---  Nothofer Jacqueline       1961 Diepflingen                 1:30.37,6     22.38,2 (20559)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Nungess Heinz             1943 Oetwil am See               1:21.12,3     13.12,9 (18430)      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Nungess Ursula            1954 Oetwil am See               1:23.47,1     15.47,7 (19448)      8.22 ¦ 
  ---  Oberholzer Barbara        1959 Hedingen                    1:13.12,0      5.12,6 (20560)      7.19 ¦ 
  ---  Oberti Heidi              1958 Wetzikon ZH                 1:42.14,2     34.14,8 (20561)     10.13 ¦ 
  ---  Oberti Roberto            1958 Wetzikon ZH                 1:32.14,0     24.14,6 (20562)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Obi Brigitte              1963 Zürich                      1:27.30,7     19.31,3 (20814)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Oehler Bernadette         1958 Mörschwil                   1:30.47,9     22.48,5 (20563)      9.04 ¦ 
  ---  Oertli Beatrice           1965 Tuggen                      1:28.32,9     20.33,5 (20564)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Oesterle Madeleine        1957 Zürich                      1:20.46,6     12.47,2 (20565)      8.04 ¦ 
  ---  Oswald Susanne            1963 St. Gallen                  1:31.17,4     23.18,0 (20567)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Ottl Lina                 ???? Rüti ZH                     1:40.48,0     32.48,6 (20568)     10.04 ¦ 
  ---  Padrun Emerita            1958 Chur                        1:36.43,5     28.44,1 (20569)      9.40 ¦ 
  ---  Pantillon Sonja           1969 Rohr AG                     1:24.14,3     16.14,9 (20570)      8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Papatheodorou Alexander   1957 Itingen                     1:22.56,0     14.56,6 (20571)      8.17 ¦ 
  ---  Papatheodorou Monika      1959 Itingen                     1:22.58,2     14.58,8 (20572)      8.17 ¦ 
  ---  Papis-Loeber Nacemun      1958 Bonstetten                    41.57,2  Greifensee (20573)      ---- ¦ 
  ---  Paravicini-Rottier Mieke  1965 Bonaduz                     1:14.34,5      6.35,1 (20574)      7.27 ¦ 
  ---  Patricelli Maria Rosaria  1975 Chur                        1:36.43,5     28.44,1 (20575)      9.40 ¦ 
  ---  Pedrett Caroline          1950 Schwerzenbach               1:21.57,6     13.58,2 (20576)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Peter Elisabeth           1945 Winterthur                  1:39.28,7     31.29,3 (20577)      9.56 ¦ 
  ---  Peter Sibylle             1974 Winterthur                  1:35.51,3     27.51,9 (20578)      9.35 ¦ 
  ---  Peter Susanne             1971 Winterthur                  1:35.50,1     27.50,7 (20579)      9.35 ¦ 
  ---  Peterli-Schenkel Christin 1967 Winterthur                  1:19.44,0     11.44,6 (20580)      7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Pfiffner Albert           1955 Steinhausen                 1:25.10,4     17.11,0 (20581)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Pfiffner Bernadette       1964 Steinhausen                 1:25.10,4     17.11,0 (20582)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Poncetta Petra            1972 Zürich                      1:27.57,0     19.57,6 (20583)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Postizzi Edith            1956 Breno                       1:31.16,5     23.17,1 (20584)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Probst Berthy             1962 Uster                       1:23.25,2     15.25,8 (20585)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Probst Kaspar             1958 Uster                       1:21.44,3     13.44,9 (20586)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Proyer Frank              1951 Zürich                      1:25.41,1     17.41,7 (20587)      8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Quero-Bandomir Marion     1942 Uster                       1:33.11,4     25.12,0 (20588)      9.19 ¦ 
  ---  Rckenbach Irene           1959 Müllheim Dorf               1:22.32,1     14.32,7 (20824)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Rehmer Margrith           1964 Erlinsbach                  1:31.51,5     23.52,1 (19498)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Renggli Sandra            1975 Füllinsdorf                 1:35.56,3     27.56,9 (20590)      9.35 ¦ 
  ---  Rentsch Martin            1972 Uster                       1:31.27,1     23.27,7 (20591)      9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Reusser Elisabeth         1945 Aeschlen b. Oberdiessbach   1:31.16,1     23.16,7 (20592)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Rickli Franziska          1964 Wallisellen                 1:39.14,7     31.15,3 (20593)      9.55 ¦ 
  ---  Rinderknecht Rolf         1953 Wermatswil                  1:26.04,2     18.04,8 (20596)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Ritter Monika             1975 Chur                        1:34.29,9     26.30,5 (20597)      9.26 ¦ 
  ---  Rizzi Giorgio             1956 I-Como (CO)                 1:18.28,1     10.28,7 (20598)      7.50 ¦ 
  ---  Roduner Diego             1943 Feldmeilen                  1:25.10,7     17.11,3 (20599)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Rohner Doris              1948 Russikon                    1:29.31,3     21.31,9 (20600)      8.57 ¦ 
  ---  Rohrer Marisa             1970 Zürich                      1:28.28,3     20.28,9 (20601)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Röllin Hans               1951 Basel                       1:31.14,6     23.15,2 (20602)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Röösli Patricia           1968 Solothurn                   1:26.12,9     18.13,5 (20603)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Rossi Kartje Marlies      1946 Bottighofen                 1:19.11,8     11.12,4 (20604)      7.55 ¦ 
  ---  Roth Kathrin              1969 Ins                         1:21.43,1     13.43,7 (20605)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Roth Rita                 1959 Hinwil                      1:29.28,3     21.28,9 (20606)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Ruch Gaby                 1963 Uster                       1:32.14,3     24.14,9 (20607)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Rüdisühli Elsi            1954 Dübendorf                   1:47.05,8     39.06,4 (20608)     10.42 ¦ 
  ---  Rüede Brigitt             1950 Zürich                      1:29.06,5     21.07,1 (20609)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Rüesch Angeles            1961 Hombrechtikon               1:28.38,9     20.39,5 (20610)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Runser Muriel             1969 F-Huningue                  1:30.06,5     22.07,1 (20611)      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Rutz Maja                 1959 Uster                       1:24.04,6     16.05,2 (20612)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Rutz Ursula               1945 Regensdorf                  1:32.20,7     24.21,3 (20613)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Ryser Nathalie            1974 Unterägeri                  1:40.22,3     32.22,9 (20614)     10.02 ¦ 
  ---  Sauzet Erica              1951 Beringen                    1:36.05,6     28.06,2 (20615)      9.36 ¦ 
  ---  Sax Achim                 1983 Bonaduz                     1:12.43,1      4.43,7 (20616)      7.16 ¦ 
  ---  Sax Christian             1949 Bonaduz                     1:19.05,5     11.06,1 (20617)      7.54 ¦ 
  ---  Sax Titia                 1957 Bonaduz                     1:20.16,7     12.17,3 (20618)      8.01 ¦ 
  ---  Saxer Andrea              1970 Dübendorf                   1:31.53,2     23.53,8 (20619)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Schaad Edgar              1946 Adliswil                    1:36.53,5     28.54,1 (20620)      9.41 ¦ 
  ---  Schaub Lotti              1945 Ormalingen                  1:36.27,5     28.28,1 (20621)      9.38 ¦ 
  ---  Schaumann Nicoline        1963 Gutenswil                   1:23.10,4     15.11,0 (20622)      8.19 ¦ 
  ---  Schedler Melanie Rita     1979 Frauenfeld                  1:30.31,6     22.32,2 (20623)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Scheiber Erika            1948 Weiningen ZH                1:36.15,3     28.15,9 (20624)      9.37 ¦ 
  ---  Scheiwiller Lotti         1965 Bülach                      1:24.49,8     16.50,4 (20625)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Schenkel Beatrix          1972 Bäriswil BE                 1:34.07,3     26.07,9 (20626)      9.24 ¦ 
  ---  Scherrer Corina           1974 Volketswil                  1:39.29,3     31.29,9 (20627)      9.56 ¦ 
  ---  Scherrer Myrta            1952 Schwarzenburg               1:32.19,4     24.20,0 (20628)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Schicker Hans             1945 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.16,6     20.17,2 (20630)      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Schicker Heidi            ???? Biel/Bienne                 1:28.15,8     20.16,4 (20631)      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Schlegel Rosmarie         1957 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      1:26.54,4     18.55,0 (20633)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Schlüssel Renata          1951 Uster                       1:29.18,7     21.19,3 (20634)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Grace              1960 Hochdorf                    1:27.33,0     19.33,6 (20636)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Ramon              1991 Nänikon                     1:13.31,7      5.32,3 (20637)      7.21 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Ueli               1963 Nänikon                     1:14.18,2      6.18,8 (20638)      7.25 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Waltraut           1958 Watt                        1:30.45,6     22.46,2 (20639)      9.04 ¦ 
  ---  Schmutz Hans-Rudolf       1950 Aarberg                     1:42.14,3     34.14,9 (20640)     10.13 ¦ 
  ---  Schneider Brigitte        1942 Uster                       1:39.20,6     31.21,2 (20641)      9.56 ¦ 
  ---  Schneuwly Irène           1959 Ueberstorf                  1:39.19,6     31.20,2 (20642)      9.55 ¦ 
  ---  Schödler Caroline         1962 Birr                        1:43.51,1     35.51,7 (19383)     10.23 ¦ 
  ---  Schödler Rolf             1966 Birr                        1:35.38,6     27.39,2 (18386)      9.33 ¦ 
  ---  Schöpfer Ruth             1949 Escholzmatt                 1:26.59,5     19.00,1 (20786)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Schouten Clementine       1971 Berikon                     1:36.46,4     28.47,0 (20643)      9.40 ¦ 
  ---  Schraner Alice            1950 Männedorf                   1:23.52,3     15.52,9 (20787)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Schraner Heinz            1950 Männedorf                   1:23.52,4     15.53,0 (20815)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Schuler Evelyne           1967 Bassersdorf                 1:29.59,2     21.59,8 (20644)      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Schwalm Nadine            1970 Embrach                     1:27.18,1     19.18,7 (20645)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Schwarz Lotti             1936 Wallisellen                 1:33.35,1     25.35,7 (20646)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Schwarz Manuela           1968 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:28.37,4     20.38,0 (20647)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Schwarzenbach Daniel      1962 Benglen                     1:19.46,4     11.47,0 (20648)      7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Segessemann Anita         1983 Volketswil                  1:41.20,6     33.21,2 (20650)     10.08 ¦ 
  ---  Selzer Trudi              1952 Aarberg                     1:36.10,7     28.11,3 (20651)      9.37 ¦ 
  ---  Senoner Maya              1963 Uster                       1:23.52,5     15.53,1 (20652)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Sernatinger Manfred       1941 Uhwiesen                    1:13.34,5      5.35,1 (20653)      7.21 ¦ 
  ---  Shao Ying                 1960 Meilen                      1:25.08,4     17.09,0 (20654)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Sidler Esther             1963 Binz                        1:32.50,5     24.51,1 (20655)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Siegenthaler Uschi        1963 Mönchaltorf                 1:22.22,8     14.23,4 (20656)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Sigrist Carmen            1975 Othmarsingen                1:25.35,3     17.35,9 (20657)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Sigrist Gabriela          1961 Siebnen                     1:33.01,6     25.02,2 (20658)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Sommer Hans               1943 Horgen                      1:32.47,9     24.48,5 (20659)      9.16 ¦ 
  ---  Sommer Liliane            1952 Horgen                      1:32.46,7     24.47,3 (20660)      9.16 ¦ 
  ---  Sommer Margrit            1949 Rheinfelden                 1:32.29,7     24.30,3 (20661)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Spescha Christine         1969 Hinwil                      1:29.27,0     21.27,6 (20662)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Squaratti Carmen          1969 Naters                      1:25.44,3     17.44,9 (20663)      8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Stadler Iris              1967 Dübendorf                   1:27.22,0     19.22,6 (20664)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Stahel Ernst              1943 Rüti ZH                     1:20.17,6     12.18,2 (20665)      8.01 ¦ 
  ---  Stahel-Girardier Yvonne   1972 Volketswil                  1:26.13,7     18.14,3 (20816)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Stäheli Peter             1959 Endingen                    1:11.20,3      3.20,9 (20666)      7.08 ¦ 
  ---  Stähli Beatrix            1979 Winterthur                  1:29.10,1     21.10,7 (20667)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Stamm Leonarda            1943 Schleitheim                 1:36.06,8     28.07,4 (20668)      9.36 ¦ 
  ---  Stanzani Jenny            1994 Volketswil                  1:30.49,2     22.49,8 (20669)      9.04 ¦ 
  ---  Stanzani Maria            1963 Volketswil                  1:30.52,4     22.53,0 (20670)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Staub Marco               1997 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.41,6     30.42,2 (20671)      9.52 ¦ 
  ---  Staub Renate              1971 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.56,5     30.57,1 (20672)      9.53 ¦ 
  ---  Steiner Alice             1947 Uster                       1:38.49,4     30.50,0 (20674)      9.52 ¦ 
  ---  Steiner Heidi             1964 Henau                       1:23.30,9     15.31,5 (20675)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Steiner Jakob             1952 Schönenberg ZH              1:35.46,1     27.46,7 (20676)      9.34 ¦ 
  ---  Stettler Jacqueline       1964 Hittnau                     1:36.07,8     28.08,4 (20677)      9.36 ¦ 
  ---  Stiefel Anne-Marie        1945 Brütten                     1:24.02,8     16.03,4 (20678)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Stillhard Anna            1964 Walzenhausen                1:28.37,8     20.38,4 (20679)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Stöckli Anton             1957 Uetikon am See              1:22.19,6     14.20,2 (20680)      8.13 ¦ 
  ---  Stöckli Barbara           1961 Uster                       1:25.26,1     17.26,7 (20681)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Stoffel Karin             1959 Landquart                   1:24.41,2     16.41,8 (20682)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Stössel Verena            1948 Weesen                      1:27.43,9     19.44,5 (20817)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Strässle Patrizia         1959 Rümlang                     1:17.46,7      9.47,3 (20683)      7.46 ¦ 
  ---  Straub Peter              1944 Horgen                      1:23.51,4     15.52,0 (20684)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Stucki Theres             1963 Etziken                     1:24.06,1     16.06,7 (20686)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Studer Thomas             1957 St. Gallen                  1:13.57,4      5.58,0 (20687)      7.23 ¦ 
  ---  Stutz Evelyne             1961 Binz                        1:31.16,2     23.16,8 (20688)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Stutz Monika              1963 Uster                       1:29.11,8     21.12,4 (20689)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Sumi Morgenthaler Ginette 1956 Frinvillier                 1:47.47,2     39.47,8 (20690)     10.46 ¦ 
  ---  Surbeck Ursula            1943 Wiesendangen                1:39.19,6     31.20,2 (20692)      9.55 ¦ 
  ---  Suremann Nina             1996 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.40,8     30.41,4 (20693)      9.52 ¦ 
  ---  Suremann Yvonne           1968 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.53,6     30.54,2 (20694)      9.53 ¦ 
  ---  Suter Daria               1990 Cham                        1:10.41,4      2.42,0 (19098)      7.04 ¦ 
  ---  Suter Gabriela            1967 Glattfelden                 1:17.22,7      9.23,3 (20697)      7.44 ¦ 
  ---  Suter Nicolas             1994 Glattfeden                  1:31.15,0     23.15,6 (20698)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Sutter Brigitte           ???? Horgen                      1:33.33,6     25.34,2 (20700)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Temperli Isabelle         1968 Hittnau                     1:32.06,8     24.07,4 (20701)      9.12 ¦ 
  ---  Tettamanti Beatrice       1964 Binz                        1:33.32,0     25.32,6 (20702)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Tettamanti Pia            1959 Chur                        1:29.06,1     21.06,7 (20703)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Thommen Theo              1930 Zürich                      1:26.17,0     18.17,6 (20705)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Tischhauser Maja          1954 Wetzikon ZH                 1:25.59,0     17.59,6 (20706)      8.35 ¦ 
  ---  Toniazzo Silvia           1975 Uster                       1:41.20,2     33.20,8 (20707)     10.08 ¦ 
  ---  Trachsel Cornelia         1976 Dübendorf                   1:38.08,0     30.08,6 (20709)      9.48 ¦ 
  ---  Trachsel Verena           1950 Dübendorf                   1:38.53,9     30.54,5 (20710)      9.53 ¦ 
  ---  Trösch Elsbeth            1959 Lyss                        1:37.23,2     29.23,8 (20711)      9.44 ¦ 
  ---  Trüb Yvonne               1969 Uster                       1:21.58,5     13.59,1 (20829)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Tüscher Marisol           1961 Wetzikon ZH                 1:32.18,1     24.18,7 (20712)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Ulmann Marie-Theres       1953 Appenzell                   1:28.35,7     20.36,3 (20713)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Unger Bernhard            1954 Fällanden                   1:10.51,9      2.52,5 (20714)      7.05 ¦ 
  ---  Vetter Silvia             1957 Steinmaur                   1:38.31,2     30.31,8 (20715)      9.51 ¦ 
  ---  Viscardi Gianfranco       1930 Davesco-Soragno             1:40.51,5     32.52,1 (20716)     10.05 ¦ 
  ---  Viscardi Mueller Cristina 1972 Lugaggia                    1:40.51,1     32.51,7 (20717)     10.05 ¦ 
  ---  Vögele-Hafner Beatrice    1957 Leibstadt                   1:36.37,7     28.38,3 (20718)      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Vögeli Roswitha           1955 Suhr                        1:26.54,4     18.55,0 (20838)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Vogt Rebekka              1976 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         1:30.55,8     22.56,4 (20719)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Voigt Michael             1970 Hünenberg                   1:23.28,7     15.29,3 (20720)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Volkart Priska            1979 Wängi                       1:26.52,7     18.53,3 (20721)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Vollenweider-Wirz Lisa    1957 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:31.46,3     23.46,9 (20722)      9.10 ¦ 
  ---  von Rotz Paula            1949 Zürich                      2:22.47,7   1:14.48,3 (20723)     14.16 ¦ 
  ---  von Wartburg Margherita   1941 Losone                      1:43.23,1     35.23,7 (20724)     10.20 ¦ 
  ---  Vornholt Monika           1950 Oetwil am See               1:43.38,1     35.38,7 (20725)     10.21 ¦ 
  ---  Wagenhfoer Ingeborg       1954 Greifensee                  1:38.26,0     30.26,6 (20726)      9.50 ¦ 
  ---  Waldburger Ruth           1965 Wolfhalden                  1:28.37,9     20.38,5 (20728)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Walser Ursula             1965 Oberegg                     1:28.33,6     20.34,2 (20729)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Walt Franca               1977 Winterthur                  1:42.21,3     34.21,9 (20730)     10.14 ¦ 
  ---  Walz Klaus                1945 Bonaduz                     1:20.21,3     12.21,9 (20731)      8.02 ¦ 
  ---  Wanner Kurt               1949 Thalwil                     1:25.25,4     17.26,0 (20733)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Wanner Marietta           1950 Thalwil                     1:25.26,4     17.27,0 (20734)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Wattenhofer Martin        1939 Wädenswil                   1:23.22,7     15.23,3 (20735)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Karin               1978 Sulzbach                    1:28.17,5     20.18,1 (20736)      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Leo                 1975 Bassersdorf                 1:36.40,0     28.40,6 (20737)      9.40 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Margarete           1986 Bassersdorf                 1:36.39,8     28.40,4 (20738)      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Rita                1964 Oetwil am See               1:23.28,6     15.29,2 (20739)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Rosine              1958 Meilen                      1:25.08,1     17.08,7 (20740)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Sonja               1973 Hittnau                     1:25.36,9     17.37,5 (19027)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Wegmann Heidi             1957 Effretikon                  1:24.21,1     16.21,7 (20741)      8.26 ¦ 
  ---  Weiser Gaby               1960 D-Heidelberg                1:38.18,9     30.19,5 (20742)      9.49 ¦ 
  ---  Weiss Ernst               1945 Adliswil                    1:25.03,7     17.04,3 (20743)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Weiss Eva                 1941 Meilen                      1:27.37,0     19.37,6 (20744)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Weiss Ruth                1948 Adliswil                    1:30.53,0     22.53,6 (20745)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Welti Eleanor             1949 Uster                       1:37.10,2     29.10,8 (20746)      9.43 ¦ 
  ---  Wenger Angela             1975 Hittnau                     1:27.35,0     19.35,6 (20747)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Werthmüller Rita          1949 Effretikon                  1:26.36,6     18.37,2 (20748)      8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Wesselink Cobie           1965 Kloten                      1:36.47,4     28.48,0 (20749)      9.40 ¦ 
  ---  Westhoff Dermot           1957 Zürich                      1:29.57,8     21.58,4 (20750)      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Westhoff Judith           1958 Zürich                      1:29.57,7     21.58,3 (20751)      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Wieland Susanne           1960 Glarus                      1:31.59,8     24.00,4 (20753)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Wildi Daniela             1975 Reidermoos                  1:42.20,6     34.21,2 (20754)     10.14 ¦ 
  ---  Wilfinger Alex            1946 Walenstadt                  1:07.59,4       ----- (20818)      6.47 ¦ 
  ---  Wilhelm Karine            1968 Zizers                      1:19.21,9     11.22,5 (20755)      7.56 ¦ 
  ---  Windlin Silvia            1960 Sarnen                      1:29.27,3     21.27,9 (20756)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Wirthlin Helene           1947 Lindau                      1:21.56,9     13.57,5 (20828)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Wiss Christine            1969 Hombrechtikon               1:28.45,0     20.45,6 (20757)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie   1950 Oetwil am See               1:22.30,4     14.31,0 (20759)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Wolfensberger Barbara     1969 Steinmaur                   1:29.16,5     21.17,1 (20822)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Wolfensberger Heinz       1954 Uster                       1:20.48,1     12.48,7 (20760)      8.04 ¦ 
  ---  Wyss Sabrina              1984 Zürich                      1:28.36,8     20.37,4 (20839)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Zanetti Gabriella         1957 Brunnen                     1:38.14,7     30.15,3 (20761)      9.49 ¦ 
  ---  Zanoli Livio              1957 Trimmis                     1:19.44,4     11.45,0 (20762)      7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Zanoli Renate             1961 Trimmis                     1:25.50,7     17.51,3 (20763)      8.35 ¦ 
  ---  Zbinden Gerda             1965 Mönchaltorf                 1:31.56,3     23.56,9 (20764)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Zbinden Vreni             1937 Egg b. Zürich               1:35.58,1     27.58,7 (20819)      9.35 ¦ 
  ---  Zbrun Pascal              1974 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:48.23,1     40.23,7 (20765)     10.50 ¦ 
  ---  Zbrun Samira              1977 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:48.22,7     40.23,3 (20766)     10.50 ¦ 
  ---  Zigerlig Marlene          1965 Watt                        1:32.05,2     24.05,8 (20767)      9.12 ¦ 
  ---  Zihlmann Martha           1950 Schüpfheim                  1:32.31,8     24.32,4 (20788)      9.15 ¦ 
  ---  Zimmermann Pia            1963 Effretikon                  1:27.57,4     19.58,0 (20768)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Zimmermann Rolf           1965 Wetzikon ZH                 1:17.56,8      9.57,4 (20769)      7.47 ¦ 
  ---  Zimmermann Romy           1949 Dällikon                    1:34.52,6     26.53,2 (20770)      9.29 ¦ 
  ---  Zinecker Carlo            1944 Schaffhausen                1:17.00,2      9.00,8 (20771)      7.42 ¦ 
  ---  Zingg Marianne            1952 Biberist                    1:24.06,8     16.07,4 (20772)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Zingg Susanne             1959 Zürich                      1:29.05,5     21.06,1 (20773)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Zuffo Sergio              1936 Zürich                      1:35.43,5     27.44,1 (20775)      9.34 ¦ 
  ---  Zürcher Esther            1963 Winterthur                  1:35.50,1     27.50,7 (20776)      9.35 ¦ 
  ---  Zurfluh Cornelia          1965 Obermumpf                   1:32.13,4     24.14,0 (20777)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Zurfluh Ursula            1957 Obermumpf                   1:32.25,5     24.26,1 (20778)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Zweifel Lorena            1971 Wolfhausen                  1:33.53,7     25.54,3 (20779)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Zweifel Werner            1964 Wolfhausen                  1:33.54,6     25.55,2 (20780)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Zwimpfer Cornelia         1959 Zürich                      1:36.56,2     28.56,8 (20781)      9.41 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.