(91) 10 km Walking

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (91) 10 km Walking

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Acsi János                1950 H-Tatabánya                 1:54.16,2     49.07,2 (20109)     11.25 ¦ 
  ---  Adam Susanne              1969 Knonau                      1:26.00,9     20.51,9 (20001)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Aebischer Urs             1964 Wolfhausen                  1:06.41,7      1.32,7 (20003)      6.40 ¦ 
  ---  Altermatt Heidi           1957 Esslingen                   1:22.43,8     17.34,8 (20004)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Artho Willy               1935 Neuhaus SG                  1:17.49,9     12.40,9 (20007)      7.46 ¦ 
  ---  Bärlocher Elisabeth       1951 Wallisellen                 1:29.25,4     24.16,4 (20009)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Baumann Jeannette         1956 Dietlikon                   1:36.00,3     30.51,3 (20010)      9.36 ¦ 
  ---  Baumeler Isabella         1961 Unterägeri                  1:22.21,9     17.12,9 (20011)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Bischof Ursi              1956 Grub SG                     1:23.51,3     18.42,3 (20012)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Brandenburg Walter        1946 Seengen                     1:12.28,6      7.19,6 (20110)      7.14 ¦ 
  ---  Budai Cssaba              1933 H-Tatabánya                 1:24.37,5     19.28,5 (20117)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Buff-Mettler Heidi        1955 Dietlikon                   1:24.47,4     19.38,4 (20111)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Christ Sonja              1962 Hinwil                      1:24.02,3     18.53,3 (20015)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Collenberg Ursula         1948 Zürich                      1:14.05,6      8.56,6 (20016)      7.24 ¦ 
  ---  Csorba Csilla Dr.         1967 H-Tatabánya                 1:34.09,6     29.00,6 (20113)      9.24 ¦ 
  ---  Currat Eduard             1960 Luzern                      1:15.19,4     10.10,4 (20017)      7.31 ¦ 
  ---  Donisi Fabrizio           1967 Schaffhausen                1:24.57,8     19.48,8 (20019)      8.29 ¦ 
  ---  Engler-Renggli Ingrid     1961 Dietlikon                   1:26.48,8     21.39,8 (20020)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Fankhauser Angeline       1936 Oberwil BL                  1:32.59,6     27.50,6 (20021)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Fankhauser Annemarie      1961 Uster                       1:32.59,4     27.50,4 (20022)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Fariselli Umberto         1939 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:06.06,2      0.57,2 (20114)      6.36 ¦ 
  ---  Fenner Sabina             1963 Sissach                     1:21.11,6     16.02,6 (20115)      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Fleischlin Margrith       1945 Binningen                   1:35.34,2     30.25,2 (20023)      9.33 ¦ 
  ---  Flütsch Edith             1954 Herrliberg                  1:28.16,9     23.07,9 (20024)      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Fritz Nikki               1946 Gockhausen                  1:33.13,7     28.04,7 (20025)      9.19 ¦ 
  ---  Furrer Doris              1972 Brüttisellen                1:30.12,6     25.03,6 (20118)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Fux Tanja-Caroline        1973 Küsnacht ZH                 1:33.49,9     28.40,9 (20026)      9.22 ¦ 
  ---  Gadient Sylvia            1964 Dietlikon                   1:27.46,3     22.37,3 (20027)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Gajdos Sándor             1945 H-Tatabánya                 1:54.14,4     49.05,4 (20119)     11.25 ¦ 
  ---  Gasser Erika              1957 Wila                        1:13.19,5      8.10,5 (20028)      7.19 ¦ 
  ---  Graf Ruth                 1942 Ascona                      1:30.15,4     25.06,4 (20030)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Gull Renè                 1962 Oetwil am See               1:08.40,9      3.31,9 (20031)      6.52 ¦ 
  ---  Hafner Susanne            1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:18.54,9     13.45,9 (20032)      7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Hafner Urs                1962 Knonau                      1:26.00,7     20.51,7 (20033)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Hählen Ruth               1960 Erlenbach ZH                1:18.13,7     13.04,7 (20034)      7.49 ¦ 
  ---  Heiles Alexandra          1968 D-Mülheim                   1:24.31,3     19.22,3 (20035)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Hirschmüller Jo           1937 Uster                       1:34.08,8     28.59,8 (20138)      9.24 ¦ 
  ---  Hohl Benjamin             1949 Zollikon Dorf               1:27.49,1     22.40,1 (20037)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Holland Cornelia          1968 Berikon                     1:26.43,8     21.34,8 (20137)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Homberger Erich           1958 Gossau ZH                   1:17.05,4     11.56,4 (20038)      7.42 ¦ 
  ---  Honegger Eveline          1971 Hinwil                      1:25.43,6     20.34,6 (20139)      8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Hübscher Irene            1953 Bülach                      1:18.22,8     13.13,8 (20039)      7.50 ¦ 
  ---  Huegler Markus            1972 Zürich                      1:28.17,3     23.08,3 (20142)      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Hunziker Pia              1957 Herzogenbuchsee             1:41.09,5     36.00,5 (20040)     10.06 ¦ 
  ---  Jámbor Levente            1972 H-Tatabánya                 1:29.00,3     23.51,3 (20122)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Kalt Margrit              1964 Ebmatingen                  1:23.28,4     18.19,4 (20042)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Kammermann Annemarie      1951 Malters                     1:19.59,8     14.50,8 (20043)      7.59 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Andreas            1956 Brüttisellen                1:35.37,2     30.28,2 (20123)      9.33 ¦ 
  ---  Klaus Daniela             1973 Hinteregg                   1:33.50,0     28.41,0 (20044)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Kramer Heinz              1952 Liebistorf                  1:05.09,0       ----- (20124)      6.30 ¦ 
  ---  Kropf Maya                1944 Zürich                      1:13.07,5      7.58,5 (20045)      7.18 ¦ 
  ---  Kunz Eliane               1989 Forch                       1:22.31,0     17.22,0 (20046)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Langenbach Rosmarie       1951 Regensdorf                  1:19.14,0     14.05,0 (20047)      7.55 ¦ 
  ---  Lanz Pilar                1962 Wettswil                    1:16.12,8     11.03,8 (20048)      7.37 ¦ 
  ---  Leemann-Feller Irene      1953 Birr-Lupfig                 1:19.46,6     14.37,6 (20125)      7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Lehmann Rolf              1958 Kölliken                    1:05.19,9      0.10,9 (20049)      6.31 ¦ 
  ---  Leimbacher Elisabeth      1953 Dietlikon                   1:20.56,1     15.47,1 (20050)      8.05 ¦ 
  ---  Lüthi Miriam              1971 Winterthur                  1:37.40,2     32.31,2 (20051)      9.46 ¦ 
  ---  Lutz Erika                1964 Räterschen                  1:15.20,4     10.11,4 (20052)      7.32 ¦ 
  ---  Marbach Jan               1998 Kesswil                     1:37.38,5     32.29,5 (20054)      9.45 ¦ 
  ---  Matzinger Jeannette       1965 Dietlikon                   1:20.56,4     15.47,4 (20055)      8.05 ¦ 
  ---  Mazalin Zsuzsanna         1949 H-Tatabánya                 1:38.49,0     33.40,0 (20126)      9.52 ¦ 
  ---  Meier-Bundi Ursula        1954 Brüttisellen                1:27.09,5     22.00,5 (20056)      8.42 ¦ 
  ---  Mentzen Silke             1981 Dübendorf                   1:23.46,2     18.37,2 (20058)      8.22 ¦ 
  ---  Mettler Gabi              1960 Wagen                       1:24.47,5     19.38,5 (20127)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Mittendorf Karin          1963 D-Mülheim                   1:24.55,2     19.46,2 (20059)      8.29 ¦ 
  ---  Möckli Manuela            1961 Hinwil                      1:24.02,4     18.53,4 (20128)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Mosimann Marie-Louise     1951 Winterhur                   1:21.10,9     16.01,9 (20062)      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Uschi              1952 Reichenburg                 1:10.43,6      5.34,6 (20063)      7.04 ¦ 
  ---  Pfiffner Brigitte         1956 Wetzikon ZH                 1:17.23,4     12.14,4 (20065)      7.44 ¦ 
  ---  Pfister Christine         1963 Emmenbrücke                 1:15.05,9      9.56,9 (20066)      7.30 ¦ 
  ---  Pfister Walter            1940 Dietlikon                   1:44.21,8     39.12,8 (20067)     10.26 ¦ 
  ---  Pinter Laszlo             1966 H-Tatabánya                 1:38.25,8     33.16,8 (20131)      9.50 ¦ 
  ---  Podgorny Regula           1954 Pfäffikon ZH                1:31.53,9     26.44,9 (20068)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Probst Sonja              1955 Dübendorf                   1:42.25,2     37.16,2 (20069)     10.14 ¦ 
  ---  Puskás Erzsébet           1950 H-Tatabánya                 1:38.49,4     33.40,4 (20129)      9.52 ¦ 
  ---  Raju Sudir                1975 Winterthur                  1:13.55,7      8.46,7 (20070)      7.23 ¦ 
  ---  Reale Christina           1966 Uhwiesen                    1:17.40,0     12.31,0 (20071)      7.46 ¦ 
  ---  Riddick John              1958 Zürich                      1:28.09,0     23.00,0 (20041)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Roth Erich                1961 Uster                       1:32.54,1     27.45,1 (20072)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Roth Hanna                1950 Hittnau                     1:31.53,4     26.44,4 (20073)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Roth Sonja                1962 Uster                       1:32.53,1     27.44,1 (20074)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Ruf Tatjana               1973 Bassersdorf                 1:25.43,3     20.34,3 (20143)      8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Ruiz Eva                  1967 Fällanden                   1:16.06,5     10.57,5 (20075)      7.36 ¦ 
  ---  Sarolta Turbuk            1953 H-Tatabánya                 1:38.48,3     33.39,3 (20130)      9.52 ¦ 
  ---  Scagnetti -Odermatt Karin 1966 Räterschen                  1:15.16,6     10.07,6 (20077)      7.31 ¦ 
  ---  Scheidegger Stephanie     1967 Biberist                    1:23.12,2     18.03,2 (20078)      8.19 ¦ 
  ---  Scheifele Romy            1952 Meilen                      1:25.09,9     20.00,9 (20079)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Schindler Myrta           1961 Näfels                      1:10.25,5      5.16,5 (20080)      7.02 ¦ 
  ---  Schubert Bruna            1945 Avegno                      1:29.55,2     24.46,2 (20082)      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Schwarz Doris             1941 Zürich                      1:28.16,7     23.07,7 (20083)      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Senn Heidi                1950 Brüttisellen                1:20.17,0     15.08,0 (20084)      8.01 ¦ 
  ---  Sernatinger Marija        1952 Uhwiesen                    1:11.28,9      6.19,9 (20085)      7.08 ¦ 
  ---  Sipos Éva Dr.             1950 H-Tatabánya                 1:38.47,8     33.38,8 (20133)      9.52 ¦ 
  ---  Soltermann Marlies        1955 Niederuzwil                 1:27.04,3     21.55,3 (20086)      8.42 ¦ 
  ---  Stefanicki Astrid         1952 Stäfa                       1:36.53,2     31.44,2 (20088)      9.41 ¦ 
  ---  Stefanicki Gérard         1946 Stäfa                       1:21.27,1     16.18,1 (20089)      8.08 ¦ 
  ---  Strebel Astrid            1962 Wettingen                   1:13.36,3      8.27,3 (20090)      7.21 ¦ 
  ---  Stutz Brigitte            1962 Gunzgen                     1:30.42,0     25.33,0 (20091)      9.04 ¦ 
  ---  Stutz Melanie             1996 Gunzgen                     1:30.41,9     25.32,9 (20092)      9.04 ¦ 
  ---  Thalmann Hans             1941 Uster                       1:16.22,3     11.13,3 (20093)      7.38 ¦ 
  ---  Tikkanen Tommy            1957 D-Baden-Baden               1:21.25,5     16.16,5 (20095)      8.08 ¦ 
  ---  Tormen Laura              1954 Kriens Sternmatt            1:37.05,6     31.56,6 (20144)      9.42 ¦ 
  ---  Üveges Imre               1936 H-Tatabánya                 1:21.51,1     16.42,1 (20135)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Vanni Marianne            1958 Rolle                       1:19.24,7     14.15,7 (20096)      7.56 ¦ 
  ---  Vanni Mario               1954 Rolle                       1:25.12,2     20.03,2 (20097)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Várdai Erzsébet           1946 H-Tatabánya                 1:37.16,0     32.07,0 (20136)      9.43 ¦ 
  ---  Vida Gizella              1958 H-Tatabánya                 1:38.48,8     33.39,8 (20134)      9.52 ¦ 
  ---  von Känel Isabelle        1981 Sirnach                     2:08.12,0   1:03.03,0 (19515)     12.49 ¦ 
  ---  von Känel Maria           1971 Uster                       2:08.12,3   1:03.03,3 (19511)     12.49 ¦ 
  ---  von Känel Pilar           1942 Uster                       2:08.12,3   1:03.03,3 (19394)     12.49 ¦ 
  ---  Waldvogel Doris           1942 Pfäffikon ZH                1:20.48,2     15.39,2 (20101)      8.04 ¦ 
  ---  Wälti Hans-Ruedi          1943 Jona                        1:09.45,0      4.36,0 (20102)      6.58 ¦ 
  ---  Widmer Zita               1948 Uster                       1:37.09,9     32.00,9 (20103)      9.42 ¦ 
  ---  Wolf Evi                  1956 Buttikon SZ                 1:16.28,4     11.19,4 (20104)      7.38 ¦ 
  ---  Wright Robert             1942 Unterbözberg                1:14.45,8      9.36,8 (20105)      7.28 ¦ 
  ---  Zbinden Benno             1938 Hinteregg                   1:23.24,9     18.15,9 (20140)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Zysset Simonetta          1959 Zürich                      1:29.27,0     24.18,0 (20108)      8.56 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.