(88) 1.2 km Mädchen F

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (88) 1.2 km Mädchen F

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Egger Jasmin              2001 Zürich                         4.37,9       ----- (27417)      3.51 ¦ 
    2. Strickler Leonie          2002 Zürich                         4.53,4      0.15,5 (27465)      4.04 ¦ 
    3. Ammann Lea                2002 Oberrieden                     4.55,4      0.17,5 (27404)      4.06 ¦ 
    4. Scheler Mara              2001 Ebmatingen                     4.59,6      0.21,7 (27457)      4.09 ¦ 
    5. Seraki Célia              2001 Zürich                         5.01,3      0.23,4 (27460)      4.11 ¦ 
    6. Leemann Alena             2001 Ebmatingen                     5.01,4      0.23,5 (27442)      4.11 ¦ 
    7. Dellava Olivia            2001 Niederhasli                    5.01,8      0.23,9 (27415)      4.11 ¦ 
    8. Honegger Anja             2002 Uster                          5.07,3      0.29,4 (27431)      4.16 ¦ 
    9. Jordi Noemi               2001 Moosseedorf                    5.10,5      0.32,6 (27435)      4.18 ¦ 
   10. Müller Marianne           2002 Uster                          5.11,8      0.33,9 (27449)      4.19 ¦ 
   11. Gubelmann Catia           2001 Uster                          5.12,6      0.34,7 (27422)      4.20 ¦ 
   12. Wüest Livia               2002 Landschlacht                   5.12,8      0.34,9 (27470)      4.20 ¦ 
   13. Hersheson Alyssa          2001 Hedingen                       5.16,6      0.38,7 (27427)      4.23 ¦ 
   14. Oriet Géraldine           2002 Wetzikon ZH                    5.16,9      0.39,0 (27450)      4.24 ¦ 
   15. Koechli Melina            2001 Hirzel                         5.18,0      0.40,1 (27439)      4.25 ¦ 
   16. Genhart Lynn              2001 Wangen b. Dübendorf            5.21,6      0.43,7 (27420)      4.28 ¦ 
   17. Schnider Milena           2001 Uster                          5.22,7      0.44,8 (27458)      4.28 ¦ 
   18. Stettler Svenja           2001 Wetzikon ZH                    5.23,8      0.45,9 (27463)      4.29 ¦ 
   19. Halter Noemi Nancy        2002 Uster                          5.24,5      0.46,6 (27424)      4.30 ¦ 
   20. Hammesfahr Julia          2002 Wildegg                        5.28,4      0.50,5 (27425)      4.33 ¦ 
   21. Däppen Pierina            2001 Trimmis                        5.28,8      0.50,9 (27414)      4.34 ¦ 
   22. Kern Chayenne             2001 Winterthur                     5.30,3      0.52,4 (27480)      4.35 ¦ 
   23. Rutschmann Hanna          2002 Andelfingen                    5.31,2      0.53,3 (27453)      4.36 ¦ 
   24. Bitterlin Paula           2001 Zürich                         5.32,5      0.54,6 (27409)      4.37 ¦ 
   25. Hinder Céline             2002 Wattwil                        5.33,6      0.55,7 (27429)      4.38 ¦ 
   25. Ulmer Joana               2008 Mellingen                      5.33,6      0.55,7 (27467)      4.38 ¦ 
   27. Sobania Janine            2001 Egg b. Zürich                  5.35,0      0.57,1 (27461)      4.39 ¦ 
   28. Mullens Isabel            2001 Adliswil                       5.35,1      0.57,2 (27447)      4.39 ¦ 
   29. Hardmeier Tabea           2002 Uster                          5.36,5      0.58,6 (27426)      4.40 ¦ 
   30. Bolt Alessia              2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.37,3      0.59,4 (27410)      4.41 ¦ 
   31. Illi Sabrina              2001 Uster                          5.37,6      0.59,7 (27432)      4.41 ¦ 
   32. Trümpy Jessica            2002 Oberweningen                   5.38,1      1.00,2 (27466)      4.41 ¦ 
   33. Hoffer Linda              2001 Schwyz                         5.38,7      1.00,8 (27430)      4.42 ¦ 
   34. Stillhard Fabia           2001 Wil SG                         5.39,1      1.01,2 (27464)      4.42 ¦ 
   35. Gehrig Lisa               2002 Uster                          5.39,2      1.01,3 (27418)      4.42 ¦ 
   36. Keller Laura              2002 Gähwil                         5.39,4      1.01,5 (27471)      4.42 ¦ 
   37. Kaufmann Leena            2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.40,0      1.02,1 (27436)      4.43 ¦ 
   38. Graf Naïma                2003 Hombrechtikon                  5.41,2      1.03,3 (27421)      4.44 ¦ 
   39. Bachmann Fabienne         2001 Dietikon                       5.45,0      1.07,1 (27406)      4.47 ¦ 
   40. Schalcher Olivia          2001 Uster                          5.46,2      1.08,3 (27455)      4.48 ¦ 
   41. Anderegg Anika            2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.46,3      1.08,4 (27405)      4.48 ¦ 
   42. Sandoz Mélissa            2001 Lully VD                       5.46,4      1.08,5 (27454)      4.48 ¦ 
   43. Heusser Raya              2001 Greifensee                     5.49,5      1.11,6 (27428)      4.51 ¦ 
   44. Bühlmann Lina             2001 Sulzbach                       5.52,0      1.14,1 (27412)      4.53 ¦ 
   45. Schultz Hedwig            2001 Uster                          5.52,6      1.14,7 (27459)      4.53 ¦ 
   46. Ingold Alison             2001 Jona                           5.54,6      1.16,7 (27477)      4.55 ¦ 
   47. Gehrig Lynn               2001 Wil SG                         5.55,9      1.18,0 (27479)      4.56 ¦ 
   48. Meissner Lea              2001 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)        5.56,3      1.18,4 (27472)      4.56 ¦ 
   49. Küttel Julie              2001 Wermatswil                     5.56,9      1.19,0 (27441)      4.57 ¦ 
   50. Klopfenstein Sinja        2001 Aesch BL                       5.59,8      1.21,9 (27438)      4.59 ¦ 
   51. Dreifuss Michélle         2001 Urdorf                         6.03,0      1.25,1 (27416)      5.02 ¦ 
   52. Schaniel Nadina           2002 Bremgarten AG                  6.06,0      1.28,1 (27456)      5.05 ¦ 
   53. Maier Norah               2003 Dielsdorf                      6.09,0      1.31,1 (27445)      5.07 ¦ 
   54. Jeanjaquet Anaik          2002 Greifensee                     6.10,5      1.32,6 (27434)      5.08 ¦ 
   55. Geiger Ladina             2002 Aadorf                         6.11,0      1.33,1 (27419)      5.09 ¦ 
   56. Cazzato Anina             2002 Aesch BL                       6.13,4      1.35,5 (27413)      5.11 ¦ 
   57. Bolliger Victoria         2002 Schottikon                     6.13,8      1.35,9 (27476)      5.11 ¦ 
   58. Liebischer Fabienne       2001 Uster                          6.14,2      1.36,3 (27444)      5.11 ¦ 
   59. Häberli Nina              2002 Männedorf                      6.14,3      1.36,4 (27423)      5.11 ¦ 
   60. Schwammberger Carmen      2001 Suhr                           6.20,6      1.42,7 (27473)      5.17 ¦ 
   61. Roth Jill                 2001 Fislisbach                     6.22,2      1.44,3 (27474)      5.18 ¦ 
   62. von Holzen Ramona         2001 Dietikon                       6.24,1      1.46,2 (27469)      5.20 ¦ 
   63. Bader Gianna              2002 D-Lienheim                     6.26,3      1.48,4 (27407)      5.21 ¦ 
   64. Müller Jasmin             2001 Dübendorf                      6.26,4      1.48,5 (27448)      5.22 ¦ 
   65. Schaffner Michelle        2002 Uster                          6.35,8      1.57,9 (27478)      5.29 ¦ 
   66. Liebischer Chantal        2002 Uster                          6.58,2      2.20,3 (27443)      5.48 ¦ 
   67. Kaufmann Stella           2004 Mönchaltorf                    7.02,4      2.24,5 (27437)      5.52 ¦ 
   68. Meneghini Amoena          2002 Stadel b. Niederglatt          7.05,7      2.27,8 (27446)      5.54 ¦ 
   69. Kriegers Sheila           2003 Uster                          7.07,4      2.29,5 (27440)      5.56 ¦ 
   70. Hengy Anne-Sophie         2004 Zürich                         7.21,4      2.43,5 (28275)      6.07 ¦ 
   71. Altorfer Cécile           2003 Uster                          7.21,7      2.43,8 (27401)      6.08 ¦ 
   72. Altorfer Florence         2005 Uster                          7.35,2      2.57,3 (27402)      6.19 ¦ 
   73. Roth Joy                  2004 Fislisbach                     9.08,1      4.30,2 (27475)      7.36 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.