(87) 1.2 km Mädchen E

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (87) 1.2 km Mädchen E

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Keller Elin               1999 Schönengrund                   4.03,0       ----- (27245)      3.22 ¦ 
    2. Meier Florentina          1999 Uster                          4.06,8      0.03,8 (27258)      3.25 ¦ 
    3. Strickler Stephanie       1999 Zürich                         4.09,6      0.06,6 (27288)      3.28 ¦ 
    4. Müller Hanna              1999 Uster                          4.10,8      0.07,8 (27265)      3.29 ¦ 
    5. Feller Jeannette          1999 Hinteregg                      4.14,3      0.11,3 (27224)      3.31 ¦ 
    6. Flütsch Sarah             2000 Würenlos                       4.14,9      0.11,9 (27226)      3.32 ¦ 
    7. Sclabas Delia             2000 Kirchberg BE                   4.17,0      0.14,0 (27319)      3.34 ¦ 
    8. Kaufmann Seraina          1999 Malix                          4.23,5      0.20,5 (27244)      3.39 ¦ 
    9. Binggeli Mélanie          1999 Bassersdorf                    4.24,6      0.21,6 (27209)      3.40 ¦ 
   10. Walz Alexandra            1999 Urdorf                         4.25,2      0.22,2 (27297)      3.41 ¦ 
   11. Wüest Silvana             1999 Landschlacht                   4.28,7      0.25,7 (27300)      3.43 ¦ 
   12. Sclabas Silia             2000 Kirchberg BE                   4.30,3      0.27,3 (27320)      3.45 ¦ 
   13. Mayer Tanja               1999 Bonaduz                        4.31,4      0.28,4 (27256)      3.46 ¦ 
   14. Rutschmann Mirjam         2000 Andelfingen                    4.33,1      0.30,1 (27272)      3.47 ¦ 
   15. Reinhart Laura-Moana      1999 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)        4.34,8      0.31,8 (27270)      3.49 ¦ 
   16. Stöckli Alexandra         1999 Waltenschwil                   4.36,6      0.33,6 (27286)      3.50 ¦ 
   17. Huber Lorena              1999 Uster                          4.37,4      0.34,4 (27239)      3.51 ¦ 
   18. Bonato Mara               1999 Uster                          4.37,8      0.34,8 (27212)      3.51 ¦ 
   19. Zindel Anna               1999 Schwerzenbach                  4.39,1      0.36,1 (27306)      3.52 ¦ 
   20. Stähli Melina             1999 Hochfelden                     4.41,7      0.38,7 (27314)      3.54 ¦ 
   21. Horat Michelle            1999 Wasterkingen                   4.42,4      0.39,4 (27238)      3.55 ¦ 
   22. Sticher Xenia             1999 Bonstetten                     4.43,0      0.40,0 (27284)      3.55 ¦ 
   23. Bühler Lea                2000 Ebmatingen                     4.43,1      0.40,1 (27213)      3.55 ¦ 
   24. Bentil-Arthur Arielle     1999 Volketswil                     4.43,3      0.40,3 (27206)      3.56 ¦ 
   25. Trösch Sharon             2000 Wetzikon ZH                    4.43,9      0.40,9 (27292)      3.56 ¦ 
   26. Reuteler Sara             1999 Jonen                          4.45,2      0.42,2 (27271)      3.57 ¦ 
   27. Sobania Sara              1999 Egg b. Zürich                  4.45,4      0.42,4 (27280)      3.57 ¦ 
   28. Schilling Lauryn          1999 Volketswil                     4.46,5      0.43,5 (27278)      3.58 ¦ 
   29. Constam Jasmin            1999 Zürich                         4.47,2      0.44,2 (27215)      3.59 ¦ 
   30. Meier Annikka             2000 Zürich                         4.47,3      0.44,3 (27257)      3.59 ¦ 
   31. Oriet Valerie             1999 Wetzikon ZH                    4.47,6      0.44,6 (27269)      3.59 ¦ 
   32. Ammann Aita               2000 Oberrieden                     4.48,1      0.45,1 (27202)      4.00 ¦ 
   33. Schaffner Fanny           2000 Oftringen                      4.48,9      0.45,9 (27276)      4.00 ¦ 
   34. Benoist Anne-Sophie       2000 Wermatswil                     4.49,9      0.46,9 (27205)      4.01 ¦ 
   35. De Cambio Mara            2000 Jona                           4.53,7      0.50,7 (27217)      4.04 ¦ 
   36. Sacher Janina             2000 Uster                          4.54,2      0.51,2 (27274)      4.05 ¦ 
   37. Jauch Melanie             2000 Grüningen                      4.55,3      0.52,3 (27242)      4.06 ¦ 
   38. Dodds Célèste             1999 Hinteregg                      4.55,9      0.52,9 (27316)      4.06 ¦ 
   39. Schaad Janine             2000 Rümlang                        4.58,6      0.55,6 (27275)      4.08 ¦ 
   40. Müller Anina              1999 Zürich                         4.59,6      0.56,6 (27264)      4.09 ¦ 
   41. Hersheson Ilana           2000 Hedingen                       5.00,0      0.57,0 (27234)      4.10 ¦ 
   42. Nussbaum-Lapping Jacqueli 1999 Erlenbach ZH                   5.00,4      0.57,4 (27268)      4.10 ¦ 
   43. Hegelbach Ronja           2000 Uster                          5.01,5      0.58,5 (27233)      4.11 ¦ 
   44. Schwammberger Jasmin      1999 Suhr                           5.01,9      0.58,9 (27313)      4.11 ¦ 
   45. Stauffer Saskia           1999 Hüntwangen                     5.04,7      1.01,7 (27282)      4.13 ¦ 
   46. Zenettini Laura           2000 Russikon                       5.05,1      1.02,1 (27303)      4.14 ¦ 
   47. Vetterli Gioia            1999 Theilingen                     5.06,7      1.03,7 (27294)      4.15 ¦ 
   48. Stax Alina                2000 Pfungen                        5.07,3      1.04,3 (27283)      4.16 ¦ 
   49. Stangier Nina             2000 Uster                          5.07,8      1.04,8 (27281)      4.16 ¦ 
   50. Kratzer Romina            1999 Binz                           5.08,2      1.05,2 (27250)      4.16 ¦ 
   51. Weber Jenny               2000 Hinteregg                      5.08,9      1.05,9 (27298)      4.17 ¦ 
   52. Mohn Carmen               2000 Uster                          5.09,2      1.06,2 (27263)      4.17 ¦ 
   53. Bleiker Tanja             1999 Meilen                         5.09,5      1.06,5 (27211)      4.17 ¦ 
   54. Beutler Céline            1999 Schwerzenbach                  5.11,5      1.08,5 (27208)      4.19 ¦ 
   54. Frey Laura                2000 Spiez                          5.11,5      1.08,5 (27309)      4.19 ¦ 
   56. Manz Anaïs                1999 Hinteregg                      5.11,8      1.08,8 (27255)      4.19 ¦ 
   57. Scheibler Linn            1999 Winterthur                     5.13,4      1.10,4 (27277)      4.21 ¦ 
   58. Tschuppert Nina           2000 Luzern                         5.13,5      1.10,5 (27293)      4.21 ¦ 
   59. Christ Alisha             1999 Ueken                          5.14,4      1.11,4 (27214)      4.22 ¦ 
   60. Handschin Nina            1999 Russikon                       5.14,9      1.11,9 (27231)      4.22 ¦ 
   61. Hess Sarina               1999 Bubikon                        5.15,2      1.12,2 (27236)      4.22 ¦ 
   62. Gasser Janine             1999 Mönchaltorf                    5.15,5      1.12,5 (27229)      4.22 ¦ 
   63. Stillhard Ariane          2000 Wil SG                         5.16,0      1.13,0 (27285)      4.23 ¦ 
   64. Trachsler Shila           1999 Winterthur                     5.17,4      1.14,4 (27290)      4.24 ¦ 
   65. Hug Sinja                 2000 Hochwald                       5.17,6      1.14,6 (27241)      4.24 ¦ 
   66. Heeb Deborah              1999 Dürnten                        5.19,6      1.16,6 (27232)      4.26 ¦ 
   67. Kaelin Rahel              2000 Sulzbach                       5.20,1      1.17,1 (27243)      4.26 ¦ 
   68. Meier Jacqueline          2000 Seewis Dorf                    5.20,4      1.17,4 (27259)      4.27 ¦ 
   68. Merz Sarina               1999 Winterthur                     5.20,4      1.17,4 (27262)      4.27 ¦ 
   70. Weber Misae               2000 Zumikon                        5.20,8      1.17,8 (27299)      4.27 ¦ 
   71. Hug Fabienne              2000 Wil SG                         5.22,1      1.19,1 (27310)      4.28 ¦ 
   72. Falco Giada               2000 Uster                          5.23,3      1.20,3 (27223)      4.29 ¦ 
   73. Siegenthaler Laura        1999 Binz                           5.24,5      1.21,5 (27279)      4.30 ¦ 
   74. Rutz Sabrina              1999 Uster                          5.26,7      1.23,7 (27273)      4.32 ¦ 
   75. Sutter Joya               2000 Herrliberg                     5.26,8      1.23,8 (27289)      4.32 ¦ 
   76. Leutwyler Alessia         2000 Männedorf                      5.26,9      1.23,9 (27251)      4.32 ¦ 
   77. Di Mascio Priscilla       1999 Dürnten                        5.28,0      1.25,0 (27219)      4.33 ¦ 
   78. Lipp Virginia             2000 Dürnten                        5.28,2      1.25,2 (27252)      4.33 ¦ 
   79. Zellweger Céline          1999 Steinach                       5.28,5      1.25,5 (27302)      4.33 ¦ 
   80. Zellweger Alisa           1999 Goldach                        5.28,6      1.25,6 (27301)      4.33 ¦ 
   81. Mathis Marie              1999 Zürich                         5.29,2      1.26,2 (27312)      4.34 ¦ 
   82. Bitterlin Lina            1999 Zürich                         5.29,9      1.26,9 (27210)      4.34 ¦ 
   83. Dörig Elisabeth           2000 Lauerz                         5.31,1      1.28,1 (27220)      4.35 ¦ 
   84. Balsiger Lisa             2000 Uster                          5.32,0      1.29,0 (27203)      4.36 ¦ 
   85. Herzog Sandra             2000 Oberglatt ZH                   5.33,4      1.30,4 (27235)      4.37 ¦ 
   86. Gantenbein Nadja          2000 Uster                          5.33,9      1.30,9 (27317)      4.38 ¦ 
   87. Bebie Leila               2000 Herrliberg                     5.34,9      1.31,9 (27204)      4.39 ¦ 
   88. Allen Chloé               2000 Wädenswil                      5.38,6      1.35,6 (27201)      4.42 ¦ 
   89. Fuchs Leandra             2000 Hombrechtikon                  5.41,1      1.38,1 (27228)      4.44 ¦ 
   90. Siegenthaler Laura        1999 Binz                           5.41,2      1.38,2 (27318)      4.44 ¦ 
   91. Koley Annina              2000 Nänikon                        5.41,4      1.38,4 (27249)      4.44 ¦ 
   92. Holenstein Jasmin         1999 Wetzikon ZH                    5.41,6      1.38,6 (27237)      4.44 ¦ 
   93. Zihlmann Sophia           2000 Brütten                        5.42,1      1.39,1 (27304)      4.45 ¦ 
   94. Gehrig Cynthia            2000 Uster                          5.42,8      1.39,8 (27230)      4.45 ¦ 
   95. Ward Scarlet              1999 Meilen                         5.42,9      1.39,9 (27315)      4.45 ¦ 
   96. Maag Ladina               2000 Hombrchtikon                   5.43,7      1.40,7 (27253)      4.46 ¦ 
   97. Fuchs Lara                2000 Uetikon am See                 5.44,3      1.41,3 (27227)      4.46 ¦ 
   98. Waldner Nina              2000 Unterengstringen               5.44,4      1.41,4 (27296)      4.47 ¦ 
   99. Waldner Laura             2000 Unterengstringen               5.44,6      1.41,6 (27295)      4.47 ¦ 
  100. Meier Lea                 1999 Pfungen                        5.44,8      1.41,8 (27260)      4.47 ¦ 
  101. Epis Laura                1999 Sulgen                         5.45,7      1.42,7 (27222)      4.48 ¦ 
  101. Fiorio Sina               1999 Sulgen                         5.45,7      1.42,7 (27225)      4.48 ¦ 
  103. De Donno Elena            2000 Greifensee                     5.46,3      1.43,3 (27218)      4.48 ¦ 
  103. Meier Naomi               1999 Pfungen                        5.46,3      1.43,3 (27261)      4.48 ¦ 
  105. Jones Elin                1999 Erlenbach ZH                   5.47,5      1.44,5 (27311)      4.49 ¦ 
  106. Berner Nina               2000 Kilchberg ZH                   5.48,6      1.45,6 (27207)      4.50 ¦ 
  107. Courvoisier Andrina       2000 Uster                          5.49,8      1.46,8 (27216)      4.51 ¦ 
  108. Doyle Aimee               2000 Unterägeri                     5.51,9      1.48,9 (27221)      4.53 ¦ 
  109. Strassmann Jacqueline     1999 Seuzach                        5.52,6      1.49,6 (27287)      4.53 ¦ 
  110. Koechli Jasmin            1999 Hirzel                         5.53,0      1.50,0 (27248)      4.54 ¦ 
  111. Zimmermann Jasmine        1999 Wetzikon ZH                    5.54,8      1.51,8 (27305)      4.55 ¦ 
  112. Myanger Esha              2000 Binz                           5.55,6      1.52,6 (27267)      4.56 ¦ 
  113. Maier Seraina             2000 Dielsdorf                      6.10,1      2.07,1 (27254)      5.08 ¦ 
  114. Zuber Fiona               2000 Birmensdorf ZH                 6.10,8      2.07,8 (27307)      5.09 ¦ 
  115. Hug Marica                1999 Hochwald                       6.12,0      2.09,0 (27240)      5.10 ¦ 
  116. Kilian Manon              2000 Grüningen                      6.15,2      2.12,2 (27247)      5.12 ¦ 
  117. Frei Marina               2000 Wattwil                        6.19,1      2.16,1 (27308)      5.15 ¦ 
  118. Travailleur Noelle        2000 Embrach                        6.20,4      2.17,4 (27291)      5.17 ¦ 
  119. Müller Jeannine           2000 Uster                          6.21,1      2.18,1 (27266)      5.17 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.