(86) 1.2 km Mädchen D

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (86) 1.2 km Mädchen D

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sclabas Ariana            1998 Kirchberg BE                   3.55,6       ----- (27109)      3.16 ¦ 
    2. Schadegg Eveline          1998 Wald ZH                        3.55,8      0.00,2 (27066)      3.16 ¦ 
    3. Maggion Gwendolin         1997 Wallisellen                    3.59,6      0.04,0 (27052)      3.19 ¦ 
    4. Bourtzakis Vicky          1998 Lufingen                       4.01,4      0.05,8 (27013)      3.21 ¦ 
    5. Reuteler Larissa          1997 Jonen                          4.03,0      0.07,4 (27062)      3.22 ¦ 
    6. Trüb Sarah                1997 Uster                          4.03,9      0.08,3 (27085)      3.23 ¦ 
    7. Vollenweider Barbara Kath 1997 Wangen b. Dübendorf            4.12,7      0.17,1 (27087)      3.30 ¦ 
    8. Zannini Delia             1998 Rüti ZH                        4.15,2      0.19,6 (27095)      3.32 ¦ 
    9. Laib Tamara               1997 Buttikon SZ                    4.15,8      0.20,2 (27050)      3.33 ¦ 
   10. Bonato Livia              1997 Uster                          4.16,0      0.20,4 (27012)      3.33 ¦ 
   11. Holenstein Rahel          1997 Wetzikon ZH                    4.17,0      0.21,4 (27038)      3.34 ¦ 
   12. Meier Adriana Valona      1998 Zugerberg                      4.18,2      0.22,6 (27104)      3.35 ¦ 
   13. Egger Jessie Lynn         1997 Gutenswil                      4.21,3      0.25,7 (27026)      3.37 ¦ 
   14. Schäfer Nadja             1997 Uster                          4.21,9      0.26,3 (27067)      3.38 ¦ 
   15. Trösch Kim Maureen        1997 Wetzikon ZH                    4.22,6      0.27,0 (27084)      3.38 ¦ 
   16. Kaufmann Aita             1997 Malix                          4.22,9      0.27,3 (27044)      3.39 ¦ 
   17. Alpiger Céline            1997 Pfäffikon SZ                   4.23,2      0.27,6 (27108)      3.39 ¦ 
   18. Handschin Fabienne        1997 Russikon                       4.24,0      0.28,4 (27034)      3.40 ¦ 
   19. Hänni Nina                1997 Trimmis                        4.24,2      0.28,6 (27101)      3.40 ¦ 
   20. Kohler Sarah              1998 Jonen                          4.24,7      0.29,1 (27048)      3.40 ¦ 
   21. Holdener Larissa          1998 Unteriberg                     4.24,8      0.29,2 (27037)      3.40 ¦ 
   22. Schuster Helen            1997 Stäfa                          4.25,8      0.30,2 (27106)      3.41 ¦ 
   23. Wegener Tiziana           1998 Richterswil                    4.27,2      0.31,6 (27089)      3.42 ¦ 
   24. Hostettler Lilian         1998 Pfungen                        4.28,6      0.33,0 (27039)      3.43 ¦ 
   25. Stillhart Seraina         1997 Greifensee                     4.29,2      0.33,6 (27080)      3.44 ¦ 
   26. Bleiker Saskia            1997 Meilen                         4.31,8      0.36,2 (27009)      3.46 ¦ 
   27. Zindel Nives              1997 Schwerzenbach                  4.32,3      0.36,7 (27096)      3.46 ¦ 
   28. Christ Jessica            1997 Ueken                          4.33,4      0.37,8 (27020)      3.47 ¦ 
   28. Stanzani Rachel           1997 Volketswil                     4.33,4      0.37,8 (27077)      3.47 ¦ 
   30. Baumgartner Vivian        1997 Dübendorf                      4.33,9      0.38,3 (27006)      3.48 ¦ 
   30. Koller Cinja              1997 Aathal-Seegräben               4.33,9      0.38,3 (27049)      3.48 ¦ 
   32. Keller Céline             1998 Gähwil                         4.34,2      0.38,6 (27102)      3.48 ¦ 
   33. Scagnetti Vanessa         1998 Räterschen                     4.34,3      0.38,7 (27065)      3.48 ¦ 
   34. Mürner Léonie             1997 Binz                           4.34,8      0.39,2 (27056)      3.49 ¦ 
   35. Welter Liv                1997 Mönchaltorf                    4.35,4      0.39,8 (27091)      3.49 ¦ 
   36. Pahlke Jule               1998 Ebmatingen                     4.35,8      0.40,2 (27057)      3.49 ¦ 
   37. Wenger Sarina             1997 Mönchaltorf                    4.36,0      0.40,4 (27093)      3.50 ¦ 
   38. Leuenberger Michelle-Lisa 1998 Wetzikon ZH                    4.36,4      0.40,8 (27103)      3.50 ¦ 
   39. Albertini Luisa           1997 Uster                          4.36,5      0.40,9 (27001)      3.50 ¦ 
   40. Schaffner Rebecca         1997 Zürich                         4.37,2      0.41,6 (27070)      3.51 ¦ 
   41. Schaller Jasmîne          1997 Greifensee                     4.37,4      0.41,8 (27071)      3.51 ¦ 
   42. Däppen Andrina            1997 Trimmis                        4.37,5      0.41,9 (27021)      3.51 ¦ 
   43. Haas Severina             1998 Wil ZH                         4.37,6      0.42,0 (27033)      3.51 ¦ 
   44. Arpagaus Melanie          1997 St. Gallen                     4.38,4      0.42,8 (27002)      3.52 ¦ 
   45. Dettling Nadja            1997 Brunnen                        4.39,7      0.44,1 (27023)      3.53 ¦ 
   46. Ribary Nadia              1998 Egg b. Zürich                  4.40,7      0.45,1 (27105)      3.53 ¦ 
   46. Sterchi Jacqueline        1997 Zürich                         4.40,7      0.45,1 (27079)      3.53 ¦ 
   48. Rancan Annina             1997 Uster                          4.41,0      0.45,4 (27060)      3.54 ¦ 
   49. Reinhold Sabrina          1998 Greifensee                     4.41,2      0.45,6 (27061)      3.54 ¦ 
   50. Keller Vanessa            1997 Gossau SG                      4.42,1      0.46,5 (27046)      3.55 ¦ 
   51. Schär Rahel               1997 Altenrhein                     4.42,2      0.46,6 (27072)      3.55 ¦ 
   52. Eisenegger Linda          1998 Hüntwangen                     4.42,9      0.47,3 (27098)      3.55 ¦ 
   52. Frei Mylène               1997 Wattwil                        4.42,9      0.47,3 (27100)      3.55 ¦ 
   52. Hut Bigna                 1997 Uster                          4.42,9      0.47,3 (27040)      3.55 ¦ 
   55. Lindenmann Alexandra      1997 Arlesheim                      4.43,1      0.47,5 (27051)      3.55 ¦ 
   56. Gyger Larissa             1998 Wetzikon ZH                    4.43,4      0.47,8 (27032)      3.56 ¦ 
   57. Büttner Chantal           1998 Zürich                         4.43,7      0.48,1 (27016)      3.56 ¦ 
   58. Bugglin Gina              1997 Küsnacht ZH                    4.44,8      0.49,2 (27015)      3.57 ¦ 
   59. Brennwald Sabrina         1997 Weisslingen                    4.45,1      0.49,5 (27014)      3.57 ¦ 
   60. von Büren Elena           1997 Uster                          4.46,8      0.51,2 (27088)      3.59 ¦ 
   61. Wieser Alice              1998 Zürich                         4.47,3      0.51,7 (27094)      3.59 ¦ 
   62. Bertschmann Riccarda      1997 Urdorf                         4.47,4      0.51,8 (27008)      3.59 ¦ 
   63. Caluori Rahel             1998 Hombrechtikon                  4.47,6      0.52,0 (27017)      3.59 ¦ 
   64. Schulze Selin             1997 Steinach                       4.48,0      0.52,4 (27074)      4.00 ¦ 
   65. Felber Evelin             1997 Baar                           4.48,1      0.52,5 (27028)      4.00 ¦ 
   66. Flütsch Stefanie          1998 Würenlos                       4.49,3      0.53,7 (27029)      4.01 ¦ 
   67. Karakas Esra              1998 Uster                          4.49,5      0.53,9 (27043)      4.01 ¦ 
   68. Stangier Ellen            1998 Uster                          4.50,1      0.54,5 (27076)      4.01 ¦ 
   69. Zollinger Michelle        1998 Wetzikon ZH                    4.50,5      0.54,9 (27097)      4.02 ¦ 
   70. Caracciolo Cinzia         1998 Ernetschwil                    4.50,9      0.55,3 (27018)      4.02 ¦ 
   71. Schäffler Saskia          1998 Wetzikon ZH                    4.51,3      0.55,7 (27068)      4.02 ¦ 
   72. Dellava Evelyne           1998 Niederhasli                    4.51,6      0.56,0 (27022)      4.03 ¦ 
   73. Schleiniger Irina         1997 Hombrechtikon                  4.52,6      0.57,0 (27073)      4.03 ¦ 
   74. Wellinger                 1998 Uster                          5.00,5      1.04,9 (27090)      4.10 ¦ 
   75. Isler Olivia              1997 Niederhasli                    5.01,1      1.05,5 (27042)      4.10 ¦ 
   76. Balsiger Anja             1998 Uster                          5.02,5      1.06,9 (27005)      4.12 ¦ 
   77. Bolt Marina               1997 Mönchaltorf                    5.03,6      1.08,0 (27011)      4.13 ¦ 
   78. Gubser Désirée            1997 Gossau ZH                      5.04,0      1.08,4 (27031)      4.13 ¦ 
   79. Mrzena Celine             1998 Hüntwangen                     5.05,6      1.10,0 (27054)      4.14 ¦ 
   80. Dörig Anna                1998 Lauerz                         5.05,7      1.10,1 (27025)      4.14 ¦ 
   81. Petozza Jessica           1998 Winterthur                     5.06,6      1.11,0 (27059)      4.15 ¦ 
   82. Oechslin Ladina           1997 Chur                           5.06,9      1.11,3 (27107)      4.15 ¦ 
   83. Diener Lara               1997 Wolhusen                       5.07,6      1.12,0 (27024)      4.16 ¦ 
   84. Herger Leandra            1998 Siebnen                        5.09,9      1.14,3 (27035)      4.18 ¦ 
   85. Arpagaus Riccarda         1998 Felsberg                       5.10,5      1.14,9 (27003)      4.18 ¦ 
   86. Auer Shinta               1998 Winterthur                     5.13,1      1.17,5 (27004)      4.20 ¦ 
   87. Ingold Carolina           1998 Zürich                         5.14,6      1.19,0 (27041)      4.22 ¦ 
   88. Smit Noor                 1998 Mönchaltorf                    5.17,1      1.21,5 (27075)      4.24 ¦ 
   89. Sutter Salome             1998 Herrliberg                     5.19,0      1.23,4 (27082)      4.25 ¦ 
   90. Hoffer Carmen             1998 Schwyz                         5.19,9      1.24,3 (27036)      4.26 ¦ 
   91. Meier Stefanie            1998 Seewis Dorf                    5.20,0      1.24,4 (27053)      4.26 ¦ 
   92. Schaffner Chiara          1998 Oftringen                      5.21,1      1.25,5 (27069)      4.27 ¦ 
   93. Roth Melanie              1998 Uster                          5.21,7      1.26,1 (27063)      4.28 ¦ 
   94. Wenger Lorena             1997 Dübendorf                      5.21,8      1.26,2 (27092)      4.28 ¦ 
   95. Steiner Fabienne          1998 Wetzikon ZH                    5.23,0      1.27,4 (27078)      4.29 ¦ 
   96. Stutz Melanie             1998 Herrliberg                     5.24,5      1.28,9 (27081)      4.30 ¦ 
   97. Girod Jeannine            1998 Nänikon                        5.24,8      1.29,2 (27030)      4.30 ¦ 
   98. Klopfenstein Laura        1998 Aesch BL                       5.25,5      1.29,9 (27047)      4.31 ¦ 
   99. Cazzato Lisa              1998 Aesch BL                       5.26,6      1.31,0 (27019)      4.32 ¦ 
  100. Saggio Sabrina            1998 Uster                          5.31,4      1.35,8 (27064)      4.36 ¦ 
  101. Blumer Natascha           1997 Hinwil                         5.34,4      1.38,8 (27010)      4.38 ¦ 
  102. Frei Alessia              1998 Wattwil                        5.47,9      1.52,3 (27099)      4.49 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.