(83) 1.2 km Knaben F

Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - (83) 1.2 km Knaben F

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scherer Erik              2001 Steinhausen                    4.23,5       ----- (26478)      3.39 ¦ 
    2. Schaub Joshua             2001 Dübendorf                      4.32,4      0.08,9 (26457)      3.47 ¦ 
    3. Dürler Dominic            2001 Bülach                         4.33,2      0.09,7 (26418)      3.47 ¦ 
    4. Keller Noah               2001 Schönengrund                   4.33,8      0.10,3 (26436)      3.48 ¦ 
    5. Gawenda Rafael            2001 Regensberg                     4.38,0      0.14,5 (26424)      3.51 ¦ 
    6. Dall Acqua Noah           2001 Männedorf                      4.43,0      0.19,5 (26474)      3.55 ¦ 
    7. Brunner Dominique         2001 Uster                          4.52,2      0.28,7 (26473)      4.03 ¦ 
    8. Furrer Joel               2001 Uster                          4.55,9      0.32,4 (26476)      4.06 ¦ 
    9. Feusi Nico                2001 Saland                         4.56,9      0.33,4 (26420)      4.07 ¦ 
   10. Lanz Vincens              2002 Zürich                         4.58,3      0.34,8 (26480)      4.08 ¦ 
   11. Hanhart Dario             2001 Uster                          4.59,0      0.35,5 (26428)      4.09 ¦ 
   12. Steiner Olivier           2001 Wetzikon ZH                    4.59,7      0.36,2 (26464)      4.09 ¦ 
   13. Bächi Lorin               2001 Güttingen                      5.00,8      0.37,3 (26404)      4.10 ¦ 
   14. Dünnenberger Jon          2002 Baden                          5.00,9      0.37,4 (26417)      4.10 ¦ 
   15. Hardegger Linus           2001 Pfäffikon ZH                   5.01,5      0.38,0 (26429)      4.11 ¦ 
   16. Lillo Dario               2002 Eschenbach SG                  5.03,7      0.40,2 (26441)      4.13 ¦ 
   17. Frehner Silvan            2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.04,2      0.40,7 (26422)      4.13 ¦ 
   18. Keller Marvin             2001 Steg im Tösstal                5.04,5      0.41,0 (26435)      4.13 ¦ 
   19. Städeli Jonah             2002 Schwerzenbach                  5.05,9      0.42,4 (26463)      4.14 ¦ 
   20. Widmer Nicola             2001 Uster                          5.06,5      0.43,0 (26470)      4.15 ¦ 
   21. Ferrari Nicola            2001 Lufingen                       5.07,7      0.44,2 (26419)      4.16 ¦ 
   22. Gubelmann Michael         2001 Uster                          5.07,8      0.44,3 (26426)      4.16 ¦ 
   23. Osterwalder Theo          2003 Uster                          5.08,2      0.44,7 (26449)      4.16 ¦ 
   24. Hess Nico                 2001 Bubikon                        5.09,6      0.46,1 (26431)      4.18 ¦ 
   25. Häberli Nico              2001 Männedorf                      5.10,7      0.47,2 (26427)      4.18 ¦ 
   26. Bänziger Liam             2001 Uster                          5.10,8      0.47,3 (26405)      4.19 ¦ 
   27. Sacramento Mateus         2001 Meilen                         5.11,0      0.47,5 (26454)      4.19 ¦ 
   28. Bernet Mick               2001 Feldmeilen                     5.11,3      0.47,8 (26408)      4.19 ¦ 
   29. Schwenninger Dean         2001 Dietlikon                      5.13,1      0.49,6 (26460)      4.20 ¦ 
   30. Gasser André              2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.13,3      0.49,8 (26423)      4.21 ¦ 
   31. Moser Tobias              2001 Seengen                        5.14,6      0.51,1 (26445)      4.22 ¦ 
   32. Harder Jakob              2001 Wil ZH                         5.15,1      0.51,6 (26481)      4.22 ¦ 
   33. Kraus Gian                2001 Riedikon                       5.16,9      0.53,4 (26438)      4.24 ¦ 
   34. Schultz Gregor            2001 Uster                          5.19,0      0.55,5 (26458)      4.25 ¦ 
   35. Wieschmann Noah           2001 Lufingen                       5.19,2      0.55,7 (26471)      4.26 ¦ 
   36. Baur Yoram                2001 Zürich                         5.19,4      0.55,9 (26407)      4.26 ¦ 
   37. Courvoisier Fadri         2002 Uster                          5.19,7      0.56,2 (26413)      4.26 ¦ 
   38. Seboek Mark               2002 Effretikon                     5.19,9      0.56,4 (26461)      4.26 ¦ 
   39. Smit Tijs                 2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.22,4      0.58,9 (26462)      4.28 ¦ 
   40. Stucke Marco              2001 Wallisellen                    5.27,2      1.03,7 (26466)      4.32 ¦ 
   41. Dante Hiestand            2003 Gutenswil                      5.28,5      1.05,0 (26475)      4.33 ¦ 
   42. Boueni Bienvenu           2002 Zürich                         5.32,4      1.08,9 (26411)      4.37 ¦ 
   43. Pesare Patrick            2007 Bülach                         5.34,1      1.10,6 (26450)      4.38 ¦ 
   44. Caracciolo Riccardo       2001 Ernetschwil                    5.34,3      1.10,8 (26412)      4.38 ¦ 
   45. Rüeger Luka               2002 Lufingen                       5.34,8      1.11,3 (26453)      4.39 ¦ 
   46. Singer Cédric             2001 Winterthur                     5.35,5      1.12,0 (26479)      4.39 ¦ 
   47. Holenweg Silvan           2001 Uitikon Waldegg                5.37,4      1.13,9 (26433)      4.41 ¦ 
   48. Marbach Tim               2001 Kesswil                        5.37,6      1.14,1 (26443)      4.41 ¦ 
   49. Meier Adrian              2002 Aarau                          5.38,6      1.15,1 (26444)      4.42 ¦ 
   50. Schuster Noah             2002 Grosshöchstetten               5.39,7      1.16,2 (26459)      4.43 ¦ 
   51. Kündig Nick               2002 Gerlikon                       5.42,5      1.19,0 (26439)      4.45 ¦ 
   52. Sulzer Laurin             2001 Zollikerberg                   5.45,1      1.21,6 (26467)      4.47 ¦ 
   53. Nauer Pascal              2002 Bremgarten AG                  5.45,2      1.21,7 (26448)      4.47 ¦ 
   54. Allen Kai                 2002 Wädenswil                      5.45,5      1.22,0 (26401)      4.47 ¦ 
   55. Borner Michel             2001 Unterengstringen               5.46,3      1.22,8 (26410)      4.48 ¦ 
   56. Hermann Nico              2002 Elgg                           5.48,4      1.24,9 (26430)      4.50 ¦ 
   57. Lehmann Kolja             2002 Zürich                         5.53,5      1.30,0 (26440)      4.54 ¦ 
   58. Schäffler Thierry         2002 Wetzikon ZH                    5.55,3      1.31,8 (26455)      4.56 ¦ 
   59. Baumberger Malko          2001 Frick                          5.55,4      1.31,9 (26406)      4.56 ¦ 
   60. Stephan Sven Luca         2001 Zürich                         5.57,3      1.33,8 (26465)      4.57 ¦ 
   61. Frauenlob Lucas           2002 Erlenbach ZH                   5.58,0      1.34,5 (26421)      4.58 ¦ 
   62. Schaffner Marius          2001 Zürich                         5.59,9      1.36,4 (26456)      4.59 ¦ 
   63. Wespi Tim                 2003 Arlesheim                      6.01,4      1.37,9 (26469)      5.01 ¦ 
   64. Tettamanti Nicola         2002 Oberweningen                   6.03,9      1.40,4 (26468)      5.03 ¦ 
   65. Blumer Nico               2001 Hinwil                         6.08,0      1.44,5 (26409)      5.06 ¦ 
   66. Pontrandolfo Adam         2003 Winterthur                     6.09,8      1.46,3 (26483)      5.08 ¦ 
   67. Angst Ramon               2003 Illnau                         6.21,4      1.57,9 (26402)      5.17 ¦ 
   68. Arnold Cyril              2003 Büron                          6.21,8      1.58,3 (26403)      5.18 ¦ 
   69. Raymann Nils              2003 Lufingen                       6.22,0      1.58,5 (26451)      5.18 ¦ 
   70. Mullens Beck              2003 Adliswil                       6.22,5      1.59,0 (26446)      5.18 ¦ 
   71. Nauer Claude              2004 Bremgarten AG                  6.44,7      2.21,2 (26447)      5.37 ¦ 
   72. Jegher Fadri              2004 Embrach                        9.37,7      5.14,2 (26482)      8.01 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.